Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2018 02:42 PM
                         FrostBite Relays - 3/10/2018                          
                                   3/10/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 18.08  3/24/2015   Danasia Buchanon, Williamsburg              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Buchanon, Danasia         12 Williamsburg                      17.27!   5   
  2 Damron, Macy              11 Williamsburg                      18.80    5   
  3 Shivel, Kelsi             12 Pulaski Coun                      19.98  
  4 Hatfield, Haven            8 Middlesboro                       20.28    4   
  5 Sanders, Rebecca          10 Southwestern                      20.81  
  6 Woody, Bailey             11 Middlesboro                       24.00    4   
 -- Olmstead, Jesse           10 Pulaski Coun                        DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:04.94  3/24/2015   Corbin                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pulaski County  'A'                                            53.69!  1  10   
     1) Cothron, Shelby 9               2) Dunn, Maddy 9                  
     3) Mccollum, Sidney 12             4) Johnson, Carley 12             
  2 Somerset  'A'                                                  55.04!  1   8   
     1) Ulrich, Katie 12                2) Anderson, Audrey 11            
     3) Bowling, Addi 9                 4) Burgess, Kendall 9             
  3 Corbin  'A'                                                    55.48!  1   6   
     1) Scott, Marisa 10                2) Hickman, Karlee 11             
     3) Hickman, Arynn 12               4) Stevens, Cora Bo 12            
  4 Corbin  'B'                                                    56.53!  2   5   
     1) Steely, Lauren 9                2) Faulkner, Lauren 9             
     3) Finneseth, Clara 9              4) French, Taylor 9               
  5 Cumberland County  'A'                                         58.78!  2   4   
     1) Sewell, Sarah 10                2) Staten, Candi 12               
     3) Wright, Haley 11                4) Vincent, Cambria 11            
  6 Middlesboro  'A'                                               59.54!  1   3   
     1) James, Kayla 10                 2) Brooks, Kiara 7                
     3) Delk, Katelyn 9                 4) Hatfield, Haven 8              
  7 McCreary Central  'A'                                          59.62!  2   2   
     1) Phillips, Cortney 9             2) Cox, MaKenzi 10                
     3) Kidd, Kendall 8                 4) Bolin, Kalidora 11             
  8 Williamsburg  'A'                                            1:00.53!  2   1   
     1) Dople, Jenna 10                 2) Rector, Natalie 10             
     3) Baird, Sara 9                   4) Taylor, Madison 8              
  9 Harlan  'A'                                                  1:01.59!  1 
     1) Owens, Emma 7                   2) Jones, Raegan 7                
     3) Morton, Ella 9                  4) King, Natalee 10               
 10 Southwestern  'A'                                            1:02.58!  1 
     1) Moody, Payton 12                2) Newell, Mallory 10             
     3) Lewis, Montana 9                4) Sanders, Rebecca 10            
 11 South Laurel  'A'                                            1:13.85   1 
     1) Casada, Alexis 10               2) Adams, Ashley 11               
     3) Smith, Hillary 8                4) DeRose, Isabella 9             
 -- Hazard  'A'                                                       DQ   1  Exchange 3-4
     1) Cobb, Isabella 9                2) Johnson, Kayla 9               
     3) Combs, Sydney 9                 4) Danner, Libby 10               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 53.94  3/16/2013   Knox Central                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                                  1:06.04   10   
     1) Thomas, Makayla 11              2) Korakas, Anna 9                
     3) Lawson, Madeline 9              4) Garland, Kami 9                
  2 Williamsburg  'A'                                 1:00.00    1:16.20    8   
     1) Chapman, Madison 10             2) Allison, Caddell 10            
     3) Malone, Molly 11                4) Carroll, Bonnie 7              
 -- Pulaski County  'A'                                              DNF  
     1) Mize, Sarah 12                  2) Shawen, Hannah 12              
     3) Murray, Nakay 10                4) Duncan, Lyric 11               
 -- Middlesboro  'A'                                                  DQ   Out of exchange
     1) Carter, Malorie 12              2) Brooks, Timesha 12             
     3) Miracle, Sydney 11              4) Mullins, Amber 9               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:54.14  3/12/2016   Corbin                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pulaski County  'A'                                          1:52.55!  1  10   
     1) Cothron, Shelby 9               2) Dunn, Maddy 9                  
     3) Mccollum, Sidney 12             4) Stevens, Emma 10               
  2 Somerset  'A'                                                1:54.64   1   8   
     1) Ulrich, Katie 12                2) Anderson, Audrey 11            
     3) Bowling, Addi 9                 4) Burgess, Kendall 9             
  3 Corbin  'A'                                                  1:55.39   1   6   
     1) Hickman, Arynn 12               2) Hickman, Karlee 11             
     3) Scott, Marisa 10                4) Stevens, Cora Bo 12            
  4 Corbin  'B'                                                  2:01.53   2   5   
     1) Steely, Lauren 9                2) Faulkner, Lauren 9             
     3) Finneseth, Clara 9              4) French, Taylor 9               
  5 Cumberland County  'A'                                       2:03.49   1   4   
     1) Sewell, Sarah 10                2) Long, Kaylee Dee 12            
     3) Wright, Haley 11                4) Vincent, Cambria 11            
  6 Middlesboro  'A'                                             2:08.08   1   3   
     1) Grigsby, Brooklyn 11            2) Wright, Jocelyn 9              
     3) Delk, Katelyn 9                 4) James, Kayla 10                
  7 Williamsburg  'A'                                            2:09.58   2   2   
     1) Abbott, Lillie 11               2) Rector, Natalie 10             
     3) Moses, Jamie 9                  4) Brown, Hailey 9                
  8 Southwestern  'A'                                            2:10.22   1   1   
     1) Cravens, Maddie 11              2) Hines, Sarah 10                
     3) Newell, Mallory 10              4) Vaught, Spencer 10             
  9 Hazard  'A'                                                  2:10.92   1 
     1) Cobb, Isabella 9                2) Haney, Alicia 10               
     3) Dawhare, Izabella 10            4) Sturdivant, Louella 9          
 10 McCreary Central  'A'                                        2:11.96   2 
     1) Cox, MaKenzi 10                 2) Kidd, Kendall 8                
     3) Waters, Ali 9                   4) Bolin, Kalidora 11             
 11 Harlan  'A'                                                  2:17.38   1 
     1) Owens, Emma 7                   2) Pace, Mia 7                    
     3) Jones, Raegan 7                 4) Morton, Ella 9                 
 12 South Laurel  'A'                                            2:34.16   2 
     1) Casada, Alexis 10               2) Adams, Ashley 11               
     3) Smith, Hillary 8                4) DeRose, Isabella 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:26.50  3/24/2015   Corbin                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Laurel  'A'                                            4:26.99   1  10   
     1) McCowan, Phoebe 9               2) Woods, Emma 10                 
     3) Morris, Alexandra 11            4) Stewart, Scotland 12           
  2 Pulaski County  'A'                                          4:31.59   1   8   
     1) Cothron, Shelby 9               2) Bruin, Morgan 9                
     3) Mayfield, Devin 11              4) Shivel, Kelsi 12               
  3 Corbin  'A'                                                  4:40.58   2   6   
     1) Scott, Marisa 10                2) French, Taylor 9               
     3)                                 4) Stevens, Cora Bo 12            
  4 Williamsburg  'A'                                            4:46.21   1   5   
     1) Abbott, Lillie 11               2) Warren, Naveah 9               
     3) Hall, Lillie 10                 4) Mattingly, Selena 11           
  5 Middlesboro  'A'                                             4:53.93   1   4   
     1) Grigsby, Brooklyn 11            2) Rose, Grace 9                  
     3) Woody, Bailey 11                4) Wright, Jocelyn 9              
  6 Southwestern  'A'                                            5:12.52   1   3   
     1) Newell, Mallory 10              2) Phelps, Kaeona 11              
     3) Vaught, Spencer 10              4) Sanders, Rebecca 10            
  7 Somerset  'A'                                                5:15.92   1   2   
     1) Boots, Kennedy 9                2) Widau, Gracie 11               
     3)                                 4) Dykes, Chloe 10                
  8 Hazard  'A'                                                  5:27.93   1   1   
     1) Epperson, Gracie 10             2) Haney, Alicia 10               
     3) Dawhare, Izabella 10            4) Johnson, Kayla 9               
  9 Williamsburg  'B'                                            5:29.02   2 
     1) Warren, Heaven 8                2) Dople, Jenna 10                
     3) Lumley, Renee 11                4) Munoz, Natalia 10              
 10 Harlan  'A'                                                  5:39.19   2 
     1) Bryson, Lucy 10                 2) Jones, Raegan 7                
     3) Pace, Mia 7                     4) Jackson, Makenna 7             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 10:38.33  3/24/2015   Pulaski                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulaski County  'A'                                         10:37.73!  10   
     1) Bruin, Morgan 9                 2) Smith, Lauren 9                
     3) Thomsen, Lexi 10                4) Mayfield, Devin 11             
       2:39.674 (2:39.674)        5:12.405 (2:32.731)        7:55.719 (2:43.315)
      10:37.723 (2:42.005)
  2 Somerset Christian School  'A'                              10:48.42    8   
     1) Meadows, Sydnee 11              2) West, Chloe 8                  
     3) Acey, Cara 11                   4) Ritchey, Miriam 9              
       2:35.524 (2:35.524)        5:27.556 (2:52.033)        8:15.527 (2:47.971)
      10:48.411 (2:32.885)
  3 South Laurel  'A'                                10:45.00   10:50.48    6   
     1) Morris, Alexandra 11            2) Stanko, Ellie 10               
     3) McCowan, Phoebe 9               4) Woods, Emma 10                 
       2:39.898 (2:39.898)        5:41.638 (3:01.741)        8:02.051 (2:20.413)
      10:50.471 (2:48.421)
  4 Middlesboro  'A'                                            10:52.39    5   
     1) Wright, Jocelyn 9               2) James, Mallory 8               
     3) Schneider, Makena 8             4) Rose, Grace 9                  
       2:38.878 (2:38.878)        5:21.617 (2:42.739)        8:27.983 (3:06.367)
      10:52.387 (2:24.405)
  5 Corbin  'A'                                                 11:09.52    4   
     1) Morton, Hannah 8                2) Noland, Baleigh 11             
     3) Skinner, Brooke 11              4) Simons, Lauren 11              
       2:38.002 (2:38.002)        5:22.765 (2:44.763)        8:33.003 (3:10.238)
      11:09.515 (2:36.513)
  6 Harlan  'A'                                                 12:11.03    3   
     1) Bryson, Lucy 10                 2) Owens, Emma 7                  
     3) Jackson, Makenna 7              4) Morton, Ella 9                 
       2:49.918 (2:49.918)        6:00.562 (3:10.645)        9:19.430 (3:18.868)
      12:11.022 (2:51.593)
  7 Williamsburg  'A'                                           12:20.93    2   
     1) Schwarz, Abigail 11             2) Mattingly, Selena 11           
     3) Stephens, Hannah 12             4) Munoz, Natalia 10              
       2:56.866 (2:56.866)        5:24.033 (2:27.167)        8:42.234 (3:18.202)
      12:20.930 (3:38.696)
  8 Middlesboro  'B'                                            12:30.03    1   
     1) Woody, Bailey 11                2) Moyers, Haley 7                
     3) Gent, Grace 9                   4) Larew, Kennadi 7               
       3:07.014 (3:07.014)        6:32.630 (3:25.616)        9:35.808 (3:03.179)
      12:30.028 (2:54.221)
  9 Somerset  'A'                                               12:32.95  
     1) Ham, Emily 8                    2) Dykes, Chloe 10                
     3) Boots, Kennedy 9                4) Hernandez, Angelica 9          
       3:03.554 (3:03.554)        6:05.406 (3:01.853)        9:12.854 (3:07.448)
      12:32.944 (3:20.090)
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:00.50  3/16/2013   Knox Central                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamsburg  'A'                                            2:00.56   1  10   
     1) Hall, Lillie 10                 2) Damron, Macy 11                
     3) Buchanon, Danasia 12            4) Mattingly, Selena 11           
  2 Pulaski County  'A'                                          2:06.44   1   8   
     1) Dunn, Maddy 9                   2) Mccollum, Sidney 12            
     3) Johnson, Carley 12              4) Cathers, Lexie 11              
  3 Somerset  'A'                                                2:07.81   1   6   
     1) Ulrich, Katie 12                2) Anderson, Audrey 11            
     3) Burgess, Kendall 9              4) Bowling, Addi 9                
  4 Corbin  'B'                                                  2:09.70   2   5   
     1) Garland, Kami 9                 2) Stacy, Morgan 9                
     3) Skinner, Brooke 11              4) Simons, Lauren 11              
  5 Corbin  'A'                                                  2:11.49   1   4   
     1) Hickman, Arynn 12               2) Stamper, Morgan 11             
     3) Scott, Marisa 10                4) Hickman, Karlee 11             
  6 Cumberland County  'A'                                       2:13.85   1   3   
     1) Sewell, Sarah 10                2) Long, Kaylee Dee 12            
     3) Wright, Haley 11                4) Vincent, Cambria 11            
  7 Middlesboro  'A'                                             2:14.93   2   2   
     1) Delk, Katelyn 9                 2) Gent, Grace 9                  
     3) James, Kayla 10                 4) Grigsby, Brooklyn 11           
  8 Middlesboro  'B'                                             2:16.76   2   1   
     1) Hatfield, Haven 8               2) Brooks, Kiara 7                
     3) James, Mallory 8                4) Larew, Kennadi 7               
  9 Hazard  'A'                                                  2:23.90   1 
     1) Combs, Sydney 9                 2) Epperson, Gracie 10            
     3) Sturdivant, Louella 9           4) Danner, Libby 10               
 10 McCreary Central  'A'                                        2:24.52   2 
     1) Cox, MaKenzi 10                 2) Phillips, Cortney 9            
     3) Waters, Ali 9                   4) Bolin, Kalidora 11             
 11 Southwestern  'A'                                            2:24.93   1 
     1) Stamper, Abby 10                2) Charboneau, Abby 8             
     3) Burton, Keyana 8                4) Greene, Eva 8                  
 12 South Laurel  'A'                                            2:30.84   2 
     1) Stewart, Scotland 12            2) Casada, Alexis 10              
     3) Swafford, Lauren 11             4) Stanko, Ellie 10               
 13 Harlan  'A'                                                  2:50.78   1 
     1) Owens, Emma 7                   2) Jones, Raegan 7                
     3) Morton, Ella 9                  4) Pace, Mia 7                    
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 14:16.04  3/12/2016   Corbin                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Laurel  'A'                                           14:09.07!  10   
     1) Woods, Emma 10                  2) Stewart, Scotland 12           
     3) Stanko, Ellie 10                4) McCowan, Phoebe 9              
       2:53.230 (2:53.230)        4:01.105 (1:07.876)        8:32.520 (4:31.416)
      14:09.068 (5:36.549)
  2 Corbin  'A'                                                 14:32.29    8   
     1) Simons, Lauren 11               2) Skinner, Brooke 11             
     3) Noland, Baleigh 11              4) Morton, Hannah 8               
       2:36.988 (2:36.988)        3:53.923 (1:16.936)        8:27.502 (4:33.580)
      14:32.282 (6:04.780)
  3 Somerset Christian School  'A'                              14:34.73    6   
     1) Ritchey, Miriam 9               2) Acey, Cara 11                  
     3) Meadows, Sydnee 11              4)                                
       2:38.414 (2:38.414)        3:47.173 (1:08.760)        8:38.048 (4:50.875)
      14:34.722 (5:56.675)
  4 Pulaski County  'A'                                         14:49.24    5   
     1) Mounce, Ashlee 10               2) Ikerd, Ashton 10               
     3) Cundiff, Alexandra 7            4) Kelly, Kiley 9                 
       3:06.307 (3:06.307)        4:15.827 (1:09.520)        8:59.196 (4:43.369)
      14:49.240 (5:50.045)
  5 Middlesboro  'A'                                            15:09.57    4   
     1) Woody, Bailey 11                2) Gent, Grace 9                  
     3) Rose, Grace 9                   4) James, Mallory 8               
       2:48.258 (2:48.258)        4:01.731 (1:13.474)        9:02.488 (5:00.757)
      15:09.564 (6:07.076)
  6 Williamsburg  'A'                                           15:22.27    3   
     1) Mattingly, Selena 11            2) Hall, Lillie 10                
     3) Warren, Naveah 9                4) Schwarz, Abigail 11            
       2:31.080 (2:31.080)        3:40.533 (1:09.454)        8:30.184 (4:49.651)
      15:22.265 (6:52.082)
  7 Southwestern  'A'                                           16:02.94    2   
     1) Patterson, Lydia 8              2) Hines, Sarah 10                
     3) Akin, Jasmine 7                 4) Phelps, Kaeona 11              
       3:03.843 (3:03.843)        4:26.043 (1:22.200)        9:14.959 (4:48.917)
      16:02.933 (6:47.974)
  8 Middlesboro  'B'                                            16:15.85    1   
     1) Wright, Jocelyn 9               2) Grigsby, Brooklyn 11           
     3) Larew, Kennadi 7                4)                                
       3:10.165 (3:10.165)        4:24.275 (1:14.110)        9:24.383 (5:00.109)
      16:15.845 (6:51.462)
  9 Harlan  'A'                                                 17:09.43  
     1) Morton, Ella 9                  2) Jones, Raegan 7                
     3) Jackson, Makenna 7              4) Bryson, Lucy 10                
       3:01.491 (3:01.491)        4:33.991 (1:32.500)       10:25.729 (5:51.739)
      17:09.426 (6:43.698)
 10 Somerset  'A'                                               17:11.96  
     1) Boots, Kennedy 9                2) Ham, Emily 8                   
     3) Dykes, Chloe 10                 4) Hernandez, Angelica 9          
       3:11.921 (3:11.921)        4:27.947 (1:16.026)        9:46.179 (5:18.233)
      17:11.958 (7:25.780)
 
Girls High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
        Meet: !  4-10  3/12/2016   Cassi Reed, Southwestern                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shivel, Kelsi             12 Pulaski Coun           1.47m    5-00.00!     1.52m   5   
  2 Herndon, Lexie             9 Somerset               1.52m    4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  3 Abbott, Lillie            11 Williamsburg           1.52m   J4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  4 Mayfield, Devin           11 Pulaski Coun           1.42m    4-04.00      1.32m   5   
  5 Brown, Hailey              9 Williamsburg           1.32m   J4-04.00      1.32m   4   
  6 King, Natalee             10 Harlan                          4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Ham, Emily                 8 Somerset               1.21m    4-00.00      1.21m   3   
  8 Lewis, Montana             9 Southwestern                   J4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Swafford, Lauren          11 South Laurel                         NH            
 -- Stacy, Morgan              9 Corbin                               NH            
 -- Cravens, Maddie           11 Southwestern                         NH            
 -- Hickman, Karlee           11 Corbin                 1.27m         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
        Meet: !  7-06  3/15/2013   Miranda Peace, Williamsburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lillie              10 Williamsburg           2.28m    7-06.00!     2.28m   5   
  2 Ulrich, Katie             12 Somerset               2.28m    6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Campbell, Siera           11 Pulaski Coun           2.43m    6-06.00      1.98m   4   
  4 Moody, Payton             12 Southwestern           1.98m    6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Hopkins, Brooke            9 Pulaski Coun           1.82m    5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  6 Skinner, Brooke           11 Corbin                         J5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  7 Steely, Lauren             9 Corbin                 1.67m   J5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  8 Chapman, Ashley            9 Williamsburg           1.52m    5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  9 Faulkner, Lauren           9 Corbin                          4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Vaught, Marissa           12 Somerset                             NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
        Meet: ! 16-03  3/12/2016   Taiza Alexander, Berea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Kendall           9 Somerset               5.08m   15-06.25      4.73m   4   
  2 McCowan, Phoebe            9 South Laurel           4.47m   15-05.25      4.70m   3   
  3 Dunn, Maddy                9 Pulaski Coun                   13-09.00      4.19m   5   
  4 Damron, Macy              11 Williamsburg           4.43m   13-07.75      4.15m 
  5 Cooke, Brenna             11 Pulaski Coun           4.39m   13-04.75      4.08m   5   
  6 Cox, MaKenzi              10 McCreary Cen           4.26m   12-11.50      3.94m 
  7 Faulkner, Lauren           9 Corbin                         11-10.75      3.62m   2.50
  8 Anderson, Audrey          11 Somerset                       11-07.00      3.53m   4   
  9 Newell, Mallory           10 Southwestern           3.47m   11-06.25      3.51m   2   
 10 Swafford, Lauren          11 South Laurel                   11-06.00      3.50m   3   
 11 Mullins, Amber             9 Middlesboro                    11-02.75      3.42m   1.50
 12 Burton, Keyana             8 Southwestern                   11-00.25      3.35m   2   
 13 Stacy, Morgan              9 Corbin                         11-00.00      3.35m   2.50
 14 Huff, Dakota              11 Middlesboro                    10-04.50      3.16m   1.50
 -- Banks, Sadie               7 Middlesboro                          ND            
 -- Korakas, Anna              9 Corbin                               ND            
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
        Meet: ! 30-09  3/15/2015   Eulah Perkins, Pulaski                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 King, Mackenzie           12 Harlan                11.08m   32-07.50!     9.94m 
  2 Brooks, Timesha           12 Middlesboro            9.72m   29-10.50      9.10m   4   
  3 Duncan, Lyric             11 Pulaski Coun           9.67m   29-03.00      8.91m   2.50
  4 Chapman, Madison          10 Williamsburg           8.78m   29-00.00      8.83m   5   
  5 Bowen, Rose               11 Williamsburg           9.49m   28-00.00      8.53m   5   
  6 Jones, Jazlyn             10 Southwestern                   26-00.00      7.92m   2   
  7 Garland, Madison           9 Somerset                       25-08.00      7.82m   3   
  8 Carter, Malorie           12 Middlesboro            7.32m   25-03.50      7.70m   4   
  9 Burkett, Trinity           9 Somerset                       24-11.00      7.59m   3   
 10 Allison, Caddell          10 Williamsburg                   24-00.00      7.31m 
 11 Wright, Haley             11 Cumberland C           8.12m   23-05.50      7.15m 
 12 Korakas, Anna              9 Corbin                         21-09.50      6.64m   1.50
 13 Lawson, Morgan             7 Middlesboro                    20-09.00      6.32m 
 14 Miracle, Sydney           11 Middlesboro                    20-05.00      6.22m 
 15 Partin, Cassidy           12 Middlesboro                    20-03.50      6.18m 
 16 Cain, Mahalia             11 Williamsburg           6.86m   20-02.50      6.15m 
 17 Shawen, Hannah            12 Pulaski Coun                   19-05.00      5.91m   2.50
 18 Malone, Molly             11 Williamsburg                   17-09.50      5.42m 
 19 Thomas, Makayla           11 Corbin                         17-06.50      5.34m   1.50
 20 Lacefield, Jada           11 Middlesboro            5.06m   17-05.00      5.30m 
 20 Stewart, Scotland         12 South Laurel                   17-05.00      5.30m 
 22 Vaught, Spencer           10 Southwestern                   17-03.50      5.27m   2   
 23 Garland, Kami              9 Corbin                         16-08.50      5.09m 
 24 Lawson, Madeline           9 Corbin                         16-08.00      5.08m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
        Meet: ! 77-08  3/24/2015   Meghan Wynn, Corbin                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Long, Kaylee Dee          12 Cumberland C          31.75m     106-02!    32.35m   5   
  2 King, Mackenzie           12 Harlan                33.09m      89-04!    27.22m 
  3 Bowen, Rose               11 Williamsburg          27.22m      76-05     23.29m   4   
  4 Chapman, Madison          10 Williamsburg          17.55m      76-02     23.21m   4   
  5 Jones, Jazlyn             10 Southwestern                      69-07     21.20m   2.50
  6 Carter, Malorie           12 Middlesboro           23.85m      65-09     20.04m   3   
  7 Duncan, Lyric             11 Pulaski Coun          21.69m      58-02     17.72m   2   
  8 Brooks, Timesha           12 Middlesboro           26.31m      57-00     17.37m   3   
  9 Murray, Nakay             10 Pulaski Coun                      54-05     16.58m   2   
 10 Cain, Mahalia             11 Williamsburg          16.53m      54-01     16.48m 
 11 Wright, Haley             11 Cumberland C          17.75m      52-10     16.10m   5   
 12 Allison, Caddell          10 Williamsburg                      52-09     16.07m 
 13 Troxell, Lydia             2 Pulaski Coun                      52-08     16.05m 
 14 Shelton, Katlyn           11 Somerset              20.75m      51-01     15.57m 
 15 Vaught, Spencer           10 Southwestern          10.51m      50-04     15.34m   2.50
 16 Partin, Cassidy           12 Middlesboro                       49-11     15.21m 
 17 Thomas, Makayla           11 Corbin                            47-11     14.60m   1.50
 18 Malone, Molly             11 Williamsburg                      46-05     14.14m 
 19 Lawson, Morgan             7 Middlesboro                       44-03     13.48m 
 20 Korakas, Anna              9 Corbin                            41-11     12.77m   1.50
 21 Garland, Kami              9 Corbin                            39-00     11.88m 
 22 Waters, Ali                9 McCreary Cen                      38-03     11.65m 
 23 Lacefield, Jada           11 Middlesboro           14.57m      38-02     11.63m 
 24 Lawson, Madeline           9 Corbin                            33-04     10.16m 
 25 Mize, Sarah               12 Pulaski Coun                      28-07      8.71m 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: ! 17.21  3/24/2015   Quinton Stallion, Southwestern              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wooldridge, Micah         12 Pulaski Coun                      17.94    4   
  2 McKenzie, Jarrett         11 Harlan                            19.59    5   
  3 Brock, John               11 Harlan                            19.87    5   
  4 Barwick, Christopher      10 South Laurel                      21.39  
  5 Daniels, Cainan           10 Pulaski Coun                      24.15    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 45.35  3/12/2016   Southwestern                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knox Central  'A'                                              53.46   1  10   
     1) Logan, Jacob 12                 2) Smith, Zac 11                  
     3) Swafford, Caleb 12              4) Barrett, Kenny 12              
  2 Corbin  'A'                                                    54.47   1   8   
     1) Hart, Byron 11                  2) Orr, Noah 10                   
     3) Oliver, Josh 9                  4) Sizemore, Cameron 12           
  3 South Laurel  'A'                                   48.00      55.68   1   6   
     1) Barwick, Christopher 10         2) Howard, David 10               
     3) Tran, Khanh 11                  4) Deeds, Tyson 12                
  4 McCreary Central  'A'                                          56.97   1   5   
     1) Prosser, Nathan 12              2) Anderson, Nick 12              
     3) Haberly, Dawson 11              4) Tucker, Owen 12                
  5 Cumberland County  'A'                                         59.58   1   4   
     1) Spears, Sean Eric 12            2) Reed, Chris 11                 
     3) Fletcher, Jace 11               4) Booher, Grayson 12             
  6 Middlesboro  'A'                                             1:00.05   1   3   
     1) Gentry, Andrew 11               2) Stoner, Bryson 7               
     3) Patternson-Graves, Rayshawn 11  4) Jones, Colton 10               
  7 Corbin  'B'                                                  1:03.69   2   2   
     1) Price, Travis 11                2) Poynter, William 11            
     3) Jackson, Josh 9                 4) Smith, Logan 9                 
  8 Williamsburg  'A'                                   47.00    1:04.71   1   1   
     1) Poore, Alec 12                  2) Bryant, Casey 10               
     3) Thomas, Aaron 9                 4) Wilson, Ethan 10               
  9 McCreary Central  'B'                                        1:09.43   2 
     1) Bryant, Bryson 10               2) Sumler, Paul 10                
     3) Ross, Justin 12                 4) Burchett, Noah 11              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 51.87  3/15/2014   Pulaski                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                                    45.50!  1  10   
     1) Massengill, Dylan 9             2) Money, Aaron 12                
     3) Brummett, Justin 11             4) Sims, Eythan 12                
  2 Pulaski County  'A'                                            45.84!  2   8   
     1) Ware, Ian 9                     2) Cox, Tristan 9                 
     3) Godsey, Hunter 11               4) Ware, Ethan 9                  
  3 Williamsburg  'A'                                              48.54!  1   6   
     1) Jarboe, Chaz 10                 2) Thomas, Gavon 9                
     3) Hampton, Kodi 11                4) Taylor, Braxton 11             
  4 South Laurel  'A'                                              48.61!  1   5   
     1) Duprey, Caleb 9                 2) Smith, Dakota 12               
     3) Woliver, Jacob 10               4) Jackson, Gage 11               
  5 Corbin  'B'                                                    49.42!  2   4   
     1) Shelton, Cole 10                2) Neal, Tyler 11                 
     3) Moore, Matt 11                  4) Simpson, Logan 11              
  6 McCreary Central  'B'                                          49.82!  2   3   
     1) Cox, Calob 11                   2) Perry, Bryson 10               
     3) Ross, Peyton 10                 4) Tucker, Aiden 10               
  7 McCreary Central  'A'                                          50.85!  1   2   
     1) New, Ethan 12                   2) Gearing, Christopher 12        
     3) Waters, Harley 12               4) Tucker, Jordan 12              
  8 South Laurel  'B'                                              51.39!  2   1   
     1) Bowling, Logan 9                2) Barwick, Christopher 10        
     3) Knight, William 9               4) Tran, Khanh 11                 
  9 McCreary Central  'C'                                          52.69   2 
     1) Whitehead, Justus 9             2) Strunk, Tyler 12               
     3) Coffey, Michael 12              4) Vanover, Dillon 12             
 10 Middlesboro  'B'                                               53.01   2 
     1) Brown, Matthew 10               2) Dick, Isiah 10                 
     3) Kelly, J'Oaveon 11              4) Kyle, Jabari 10                
 11 Somerset  'A'                                                  54.68   1 
     1) Valentine, Ransen 9             2) Keith, Braxton 9               
     3) Cambell, Joe 9                  4) Gosser, James 12               
 -- Harlan  'A'                                                      DNF   1 
     1) Adkins, Caleb 11                2) Clem, Ethan 9                  
     3) Adams, Austin 12                4) Brock, John 11                 
 -- Cumberland County  'A'                                            DQ   2  Fnished in lane 6
     1) Owsley, Cameron 10              2) Vincent, Gavin 11              
     3) Long, Keifer 9                  4) Dyer, Isaiah 11                
 -- Middlesboro  'A'                                                  DQ   1  Finished in lane 6
     1) Mason, Alex 11                  2) Helton, Eric 9                 
     3) Patterson, TJ 10                4) Harriston, Corey 12            
 -- Knox Central  'A'                                                 DQ   1  Exchange 2-3
     1) Annen, Brandon 12               2) Jones, Tim 9                   
     3) Cobb, Tory 9                    4) Lundy, Nathan 12               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:35.20  3/12/2016   Southwestern                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                                  1:33.91!  1  10   
     1) Massengill, Dylan 9             2) Brummett, Justin 11            
     3) Money, Aaron 12                 4) Sims, Eythan 12                
  2 Pulaski County  'A'                                          1:36.60   1   8   
     1) Ware, Ian 9                     2) Cox, Tristan 9                 
     3) Godsey, Hunter 11               4) Ware, Ethan 9                  
  3 Harlan  'A'                                                  1:37.66   1   6   
     1) Adkins, Caleb 11                2) Clem, Ethan 9                  
     3) Adams, Austin 12                4) Brock, John 11                 
  4 South Laurel  'A'                                 1:46.00    1:39.91   1   5   
     1) Duprey, Caleb 9                 2) Smith, Dakota 12               
     3) Woliver, Jacob 10               4) Jackson, Gage 11               
  5 Middlesboro  'A'                                             1:41.87   1   4   
     1) Poore, Steven 11                2) Padgett, Andrew 11             
     3) Brown, Matthew 10               4) Harriston, Corey 12            
  6 Cumberland County  'A'                                       1:41.98   1   3   
     1) Owsley, Cameron 10              2) Vincent, Gavin 11              
     3) Long, Keifer 9                  4) Basham, Landan 10              
  7 Williamsburg  'A'                                            1:42.45   1   2   
     1) Jarboe, Chaz 10                 2) Thomas, Gavon 9                
     3) Teague, Hagan 9                 4) Taylor, Braxton 11             
  8 Middlesboro  'B'                                             1:42.46   2   1   
     1) Mason, Alex 11                  2) Kyle, Jabari 10                
     3) Patterson, TJ 10                4)                                
  9 Knox Central  'A'                                            1:43.46   2 
     1) Annen, Brandon 12               2) Jones, Tim 9                   
     3) Logan, Jacob 12                 4) Lundy, Nathan 12               
 10 Williamsburg  'B'                                 1:41.00    1:51.80   2 
     1) Brown, James 10                 2) Myers, Daniel 11               
     3) Moses, Danny 9                  4) Hampton, Kodi 11               
 11 McCreary Central  'A'                                        1:51.86   1 
     1) Vanover, Dillon 12              2) Gibson, Zach 12                
     3) Ross, Peyton 10                 4) Perry, Bryson 10               
 12 McCreary Central  'B'                                        1:59.09   2 
     1) Coffey, Michael 12              2) Taylor, Ryan 10                
     3) Whitehead, Justus 9             4) Corder, Austin 9               
 -- Corbin  'B'                                                       DQ   2  Exchange 3-4
     1) Shelton, Cole 10                2) Neal, Tyler 11                 
     3) Moore, Matt 11                  4) Simpson, Logan 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:42.70  3/16/2013   Pulaski                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Laurel  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:48.28   1  10   
     1) Duprey, Caleb 9                 2) Willis, Zak 12                 
     3) Woliver, Jacob 10               4) Neely, Andrew 12               
  2 Corbin  'A'                                                  3:50.66   2   8   
     1) Neal, Tyler 11                  2) Brummett, Justin 11            
     3) Baker, Hunter 9                 4) Simpson, Logan 11              
  3 Pulaski County  'A'                                          3:53.94   1   6   
     1) Godsey, Hunter 11               2) Wooldridge, Micah 12           
     3) Heath, Garrett 10               4) Stucy, Drake 12                
  4 Knox Central  'A'                                            3:55.92   1   5   
     1) Annen, Brandon 12               2) Logan, Jacob 12                
     3) Teague, Caleb 11                4) Lundy, Nathan 12               
  5 Cumberland County  'A'                                       3:57.91   2   4   
     1) Owsley, Cameron 10              2) Vincent, Gavin 11              
     3) Long, Keifer 9                  4) Dyer, Isaiah 11                
  6 McCreary Central  'A'                                        4:02.69   1   3   
     1) Strunk, Tyler 12                2) Ross, Peyton 10                
     3) Perry, Bryson 10                4) New, Ethan 12                  
  7 Middlesboro  'A'                                             4:08.23   1   2   
     1) Poore, Steven 11                2) Michaelis, Cameron 10          
     3) Padgett, Andrew 11              4) Arrieta, Alvaro 9              
  8 McCreary Central  'B'                                        4:11.62   2   1   
     1) Corder, Austin 9                2) Vanover, Dillon 12             
     3) Gearing, Christopher 12         4) Tucker, Jordan 12              
  9 Middlesboro  'B'                                             4:11.92   2 
     1) Dick, Isiah 10                  2) Helton, Eric 9                 
     3) Patterson, TJ 10                4) Bogonko, Caleb 9               
 10 South Laurel  'B'                                 3:50.00    4:16.77   2 
     1) Dalrymple, Brady 9              2) Wagers, Robbie 12              
     3) Oakley, Landon 9                4) Jackson, Gage 11               
 11 Corbin  'B'                                                  4:16.87   2 
     1) Massengill, Dylan 9             2) Steely, Noah 11                
     3) Money, Aaron 12                 4) Sims, Eythan 12                
 12 Knox Central  'B'                                            4:18.21   2 
     1) Jones, Tim 9                    2) Cobb, Tory 9                   
     3) Hibbard, Cory 9                 4) Blevins, Cody 8                
 13 Williamsburg  'A'                                 3:55.00    4:20.20   1 
     1) Siler, Kevin 11                 2) Myers, Daniel 11               
     3) Moses, Danny 9                  4) Jones, Brady 10                
 14 Somerset  'A'                                                4:24.45   1 
     1) Valentine, Ransen 9             2) Keith, Braxton 9               
     3) Cambell, Joe 9                  4) Zaragoza, Benito 9             
 15 South Laurel  'C'                                 3:55.00    4:36.78   2 
     1) Bowling, Logan 9                2) Howard, David 10               
     3) Barwick, Christopher 10         4) Knight, William 9              
 16 Harlan  'A'                                                  5:16.98   1 
     1) Stewart, Antone 8               2) Hall, Isaiah 9                 
     3) McLendon, Kyler 7               4) Gilreath, Austin 11            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 8:27.70  3/16/2013   Pulaski                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Laurel  'A'                                 9:00.00    9:05.74   2  10   
     1) Neely, Andrew 12                2) Willis, Zak 12                 
     3) Deaton, Landon 10               4) Meader, Drew 10                
       2:14.543 (2:14.543)        4:26.605 (2:12.063)        6:46.310 (2:19.705)
       9:05.740 (2:19.431)
  2 Knox Central  'A'                                            9:24.83   2   8   
     1) Logan, Jacob 12                 2) Blevins, Cody 8                
     3) Hibbard, Cory 9                 4) Teague, Caleb 11               
       2:20.103 (2:20.103)        4:40.795 (2:20.693)        7:07.152 (2:26.357)
       9:24.828 (2:17.677)
  3 Corbin  'A'                                                  9:25.19   2   6   
     1) Simons, Sean 8                  2) Hayes, Carson 11               
     3) Steely, Noah 11                 4)                                
       2:19.299 (2:19.299)        4:47.361 (2:28.063)        7:11.086 (2:23.725)
       9:25.188 (2:14.103)
  4 McCreary Central  'A'                                        9:27.71   1   5   
     1) New, Ethan 12                   2) Gearing, Christopher 12        
     3) Waters, Harley 12               4) Tucker, Jordan 12              
       2:21.649 (2:21.649)        4:53.962 (2:32.313)        7:16.242 (2:22.281)
       9:27.707 (2:11.465)
  5 Pulaski County  'A'                                          9:41.11   1   4   
     1) Smith, Elias 11                 2) Stucy, Drake 12                
     3) Pierce, Jeremiah 9              4) Crawford, Riley 12             
       2:21.453 (2:21.453)        4:43.990 (2:22.537)        7:10.068 (2:26.079)
       9:41.101 (2:31.033)
  6 South Laurel  'B'                                 9:45.00    9:54.19   2   3   
     1) Dalrymple, Brady 9              2) Howard, David 10               
     3) Phelps, Blaine 10               4) Oakley, Landon 9               
       2:24.283 (2:24.283)        5:01.699 (2:37.417)        7:30.789 (2:29.091)
       9:54.190 (2:23.401)
  7 McCreary Central  'B'                                        9:58.32   2   2   
     1) Brumley, Dylan 12               2) Whitehead, Justus 9            
     3) Strunk, Tyler 12                4) Tucker, Aiden 10               
       2:59.202 (2:59.202)        5:25.839 (2:26.637)        7:40.081 (2:14.243)
       9:58.320 (2:18.239)
  8 Corbin  'B'                                                 10:01.22   2   1   
     1) Asher, Andon 8                  2) Horvath, Zack 10               
     3) Jones, Josh 9                   4) Baker, Hunter 9                
       2:30.791 (2:30.791)        4:55.619 (2:24.829)        7:32.593 (2:36.975)
      10:01.216 (2:28.623)
  9 Somerset  'A'                                               10:01.95   1 
     1) Zaragoza, Benito 9              2) Cambell, Joe 9                 
     3) Crabtree, Joe 9                 4) Gosser, James 12               
       2:25.927 (2:25.927)        5:00.016 (2:34.089)        7:35.310 (2:35.295)
      10:01.944 (2:26.635)
 10 Middlesboro  'A'                                            10:08.84   1 
     1) Norris, Ozzy 9                  2) Stoner, Blake 9                
     3) Barnard, Bryson 8               4) Arrieta, Alvaro 9              
       2:20.509 (2:20.509)        5:06.552 (2:46.043)        7:37.086 (2:30.535)
      10:08.834 (2:31.749)
 11 Cumberland County  'A'                                      10:14.11   2 
     1) Vincent, Gavin 11               2) Long, Keifer 9                 
     3) Dyer, Isaiah 11                 4) Embry, Charles 11              
       2:15.295 (2:15.295)        4:36.001 (2:20.707)        7:23.570 (2:47.569)
      10:14.108 (2:50.539)
 12 Williamsburg  'A'                                           10:26.40   1 
     1) Siler, Kevin 11                 2) Hawn, Lane 10                  
     3) Moses, Danny 9                  4) Myers, Andrew 9                
       2:38.351 (2:38.351)        5:20.863 (2:42.513)        7:48.098 (2:27.235)
      10:26.398 (2:38.301)
 13 Harlan  'A'                                                 11:01.21   1 
     1) Bryson, Tate 11                 2) McKenzie, Jarrett 11           
     3) Morton, Charles David 10        4) Simpson, Andrew 11             
       2:43.619 (2:43.619)        5:15.991 (2:32.373)        8:07.066 (2:51.075)
      11:01.210 (2:54.145)
 14 Williamsburg  'B'                                           11:25.57   1 
     1) Schwarz, Robel 7                2) Coleman, Alex 7                
     3) Hawn, Lane 10                   4)                                
       2:31.475 (2:31.475)        5:28.067 (2:56.593)        8:14.638 (2:46.571)
      11:25.566 (3:10.928)
 15 Middlesboro  'B'                                            11:55.20   1 
     1) Baker, Caleb 9                  2) Bogonko, Caleb 9               
     3) Martin, Drew 7                  4)                                
       2:45.593 (2:45.593)        5:46.295 (3:00.703)        9:13.835 (3:27.540)
      11:55.199 (2:41.365)
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:39.06  3/24/2015   Pulaski                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                                  1:44.39   1  10   
     1) Massengill, Dylan 9             2) Sims, Eythan 12                
     3) Money, Aaron 12                 4) Moore, Matt 11                 
  2 Middlesboro  'A'                                             1:46.41   1   8   
     1) Mason, Alex 11                  2) Patterson, TJ 10               
     3) Harriston, Corey 12             4) Poore, Steven 11               
  3 Pulaski County  'A'                                          1:50.14   1   6   
     1) Ware, Ethan 9                   2) Cox, Tristan 9                 
     3) Daniels, Cainan 10              4) Pierce, Jeremiah 9             
  4 Williamsburg  'A'                                            1:51.54   1   5   
     1) Thomas, Gavon 9                 2) Taylor, Braxton 11             
     3) Mattingly, Eli 11               4)                                
  5 Middlesboro  'B'                                             1:53.60   2   4   
     1) Watkins, Trey 11                2) Kyle, Jabari 10                
     3) Brown, Matthew 10               4) Michaelis, Cameron 10          
  6 McCreary Central  'A'                                        1:54.55   1   3   
     1) Ross, Peyton 10                 2) Vanover, Dillon 12             
     3) Perry, Bryson 10                4) Gearing, Christopher 12        
  7 South Laurel  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:55.27   1   2   
     1) Duprey, Caleb 9                 2) Jackson, Gage 11               
     3) Wagers, Robbie 12               4) Smith, Dakota 12               
  8 Corbin  'B'                                                  1:55.59   2   1   
     1) Lewis, Austin 9                 2) Thornberry, Devin 12           
     3) Horvath, Zack 10                4)                                
  9 Cumberland County  'A'                                       2:10.47   1 
     1) Spears, Sean Eric 12            2) Pruitt, Coy 11                 
     3) Embry, Charles 11               4) Key, Gauge 7                   
 10 Harlan  'A'                                                  2:17.20   1 
     1) McKenzie, Jarrett 11            2) Stewart, Antone 8              
     3) McLendon, Kyler 7               4) Hall, Isaiah 9                 
 11 McCreary Central  'B'                                        2:20.21   2 
     1) Sumler, Paul 10                 2) Haberly, Dawson 11             
     3) Taylor, Ryan 10                 4) Brumley, Dylan 12              
 
Boys Distance Medley
===================================================================================
        Meet: ! 11:14.20  3/16/2013   Pulaski                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCreary Central  'A'                                       12:06.32   1  10   
     1) Waters, Harley 12               2) Strunk, Tyler 12               
     3) Tucker, Aiden 10                4) Tucker, Jordan 12              
       2:22.490 (2:22.490)          3:19.785 (57.296)        6:59.549 (3:39.764)
      12:06.311 (5:06.763)
  2 Corbin  'A'                                                 12:12.08   1   8   
     1) Steely, Noah 11                 2) Moore, Matt 11                 
     3) Simons, Sean 8                  4) Terrell, Austin 9              
       2:18.470 (2:18.470)          3:14.455 (55.986)        6:59.565 (3:45.110)
      12:12.075 (5:12.511)
  3 South Laurel  'A'                                11:20.00   12:12.53   1   6   
     1) Neely, Andrew 12                2) Willis, Zak 12                 
     3) Deaton, Landon 10               4) Meader, Drew 10                
       2:15.706 (2:15.706)          3:11.971 (56.266)        7:02.255 (3:50.284)
      12:12.527 (5:10.273)
  4 Pulaski County  'A'                                         12:55.06   1   5   
     1) Smith, Elias 11                 2) Heath, Garrett 10              
     3) Niev, Alex 9                    4) Stogsdill, Mason 12            
       2:24.674 (2:24.674)          3:23.273 (58.600)        7:29.952 (4:06.680)
      12:55.051 (5:25.099)
  5 South Laurel  'B'                                11:45.00   13:19.34   2   4   
     1) Dalrymple, Brady 9              2) Howard, David 10               
     3) Phelps, Blaine 10               4) Oakley, Landon 9               
       2:27.018 (2:27.018)        3:36.037 (1:09.020)        7:36.508 (4:00.472)
      13:19.340 (5:42.833)
  6 Williamsburg  'A'                                           13:20.26   1   3   
     1) Fields, Tate 10                 2) Moses, Danny 9                 
     3) Jones, Brady 10                 4) Myers, Andrew 9                
       2:21.170 (2:21.170)        3:26.885 (1:05.716)        7:31.080 (4:04.196)
      13:20.254 (5:49.175)
  7 Corbin  'B'                                                 13:21.69   2   2   
     1) Hayes, Carson 11                2) Baker, Hunter 9                
     3) Black, Jonah 8                  4) Asher, Andon 8                 
       2:27.862 (2:27.862)        3:29.731 (1:01.870)        7:38.852 (4:09.122)
      13:21.690 (5:42.839)
  8 Somerset  'A'                                               13:28.93   2   1   
     1) Zaragoza, Benito 9              2) Keith, Braxton 9               
     3) Cambell, Joe 9                  4) Gosser, James 12               
       2:27.550 (2:27.550)        3:33.377 (1:05.828)        7:46.244 (4:12.868)
      13:28.930 (5:42.687)
  9 Middlesboro  'A'                                            13:29.73   1 
     1) Leach, Brandon 10               2) Michaelis, Cameron 10          
     3) Barnard, Bryson 8               4) Norris, Ozzy 9                 
       3:03.375 (3:03.375)        4:05.200 (1:01.826)        8:15.476 (4:10.276)
      13:29.724 (5:14.249)
 10 Williamsburg  'B'                                           14:42.09   2 
     1) Siler, Kevin 11                 2) Myers, Daniel 11               
     3) Hawn, Lane 10                   4) Schwarz, Robel 7               
       2:35.426 (2:35.426)        3:35.773 (1:00.348)        8:15.658 (4:39.885)
      14:42.082 (6:26.424)
 11 Harlan  'A'                                                 14:59.28   1 
     1) Bryson, Tate 11                 2) Simpson, Andrew 11             
     3) Gilreath, Austin 11             4) Morton, Charles David 10       
       2:47.881 (2:47.881)        3:59.409 (1:11.528)        8:25.978 (4:26.570)
      14:59.279 (6:33.302)
 12 McCreary Central  'B'                                       15:02.20   2 
     1) Brumley, Dylan 12               2) Bryant, Alex 12                
     3) Corder, Austin 9                4)                                
       3:11.691 (3:11.691)        4:16.610 (1:04.920)        8:56.561 (4:39.951)
      15:02.191 (6:05.630)
 13 Cumberland County  'A'                                      15:28.31   1 
     1) Vincent, Cyrus 9                2) Manthei, Garrett 9             
     3) Long, Keifer 9                  4) Embry, Charles 11              
       2:52.401 (2:52.401)        4:09.288 (1:16.888)        9:04.521 (4:55.233)
      15:28.301 (6:23.780)
 14 Williamsburg  'C'                                           16:01.76   2 
     1) Coleman, Alex 7                 2) Marnhout, Donovan 9            
     3) Hudson, Bailey 11               4) Taylor, Collin 9               
       2:55.869 (2:55.869)        4:07.853 (1:11.984)        9:35.325 (5:27.473)
      16:01.755 (6:26.430)
 15 Middlesboro  'B'                                            16:03.41   2 
     1) Bogonko, Caleb 9                2) Stoner, Blake 9                
     3) Martin, Drew 7                  4)                                
       2:40.466 (2:40.466)        3:48.225 (1:07.760)        9:29.177 (5:40.953)
      16:03.409 (6:34.232)
 
Boys High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
        Meet: !  6-02  3/16/2013   Austin Hyden, Pulaski                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ellison, Peyton           11 Somerset               1.77m    6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  2 Ware, Ian                  9 Pulaski Coun           1.67m    5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  2 Poore, Steven             11 Middlesboro            1.67m    5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Cox, Calob                11 McCreary Cen           1.67m   J5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Patterson, Chase          12 Cumberland C                   J5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  6 Travis, Zach               8 Pulaski Coun                    5-04.00      1.62m   5   
  7 Fields, Tate              10 Williamsburg                    5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Dyer, Isaiah              11 Cumberland C                    4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  9 McKenzie, Jarrett         11 Harlan                 1.67m    4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Nolan, Chad               11 Somerset                        4-06.00      1.37m   4   
 -- Helton, Eric               9 Middlesboro                          NH            
 -- Coffey, Michael           12 McCreary Cen                         NH            
 -- Padgett, Andrew           11 Middlesboro            1.67m         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
        Meet: ! 11-00  3/12/2016   Isaac Brooks, Knox Central                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shelton, Cole             10 Corbin                 3.20m   10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  2 Jarboe, Chaz              10 Williamsburg           3.35m  J10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Godsey, Hunter            11 Pulaski Coun           3.50m    9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  4 Lewis, Austin              9 Corbin                          7-00.00      2.13m   5   
  5 Davis, Luke               11 Corbin                          6-06.00      1.98m 
  6 Daniels, Cainan           10 Pulaski Coun                   J6-06.00      1.98m   4   
 -- Jones, Josh                9 Corbin                               NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
        Meet: ! 20-04  3/15/2014   Kaleb Rowe, Pulaski                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cox, Calob                11 McCreary Cen           5.34m   19-10.00      6.04m   4   
  2 Thornberry, Devin         12 Corbin                         17-05.25      5.31m   5   
  3 Jarboe, Chaz              10 Williamsburg           5.64m   17-03.75      5.27m   2   
  4 Neal, Tyler               11 Corbin                         16-11.00      5.15m   5   
  5 Jackson, Gage             11 South Laurel           5.38m   16-09.25      5.11m   2.50
  6 Patterson, Chase          12 Cumberland C                   16-09.00      5.10m   3   
  7 Teague, Caleb             11 Knox Central           5.84m   16-07.75      5.07m 
  8 Brummett, Justin          11 Corbin                         16-01.25      4.90m 
  9 Dyer, Isaiah              11 Cumberland C           5.18m   16-00.00      4.87m   3   
 10 Padgett, Andrew           11 Middlesboro            5.03m   15-08.00      4.77m   1   
 10 Smith, Dakota             12 South Laurel           4.88m   15-08.00      4.77m   2.50
 12 Teague, Hagan              9 Williamsburg                   15-01.00      4.59m   2   
 13 Travis, Zach               8 Pulaski Coun                   14-11.00      4.54m   1.50
 14 Ware, Ethan                9 Pulaski Coun           5.88m   14-09.00      4.49m   1.50
 15 Baker, Hunter              9 Corbin                         14-01.25      4.29m 
 16 Brown, Matthew            10 Middlesboro            4.66m   13-09.75      4.21m   1   
 17 Gibson, Zach              12 McCreary Cen           3.73m   13-02.00      4.01m   4   
 18 Kelly, J'Oaveon           11 Middlesboro                    10-09.00      3.27m 
 -- Duprey, Caleb              9 South Laurel                         ND            
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
        Meet: ! 49-05  3/16/2013   Cody Smith, Pulaski                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Holt, Ethan               11 Pulaski Coun          12.23m   42-00.50     12.81m   5   
  2 Fuentes, Ethan            10 Pulaski Coun                   39-07.00     12.06m   5   
  3 Poore, Alec               12 Williamsburg          11.43m   37-08.00     11.48m   4   
  4 Tran, Khanh               11 South Laurel          11.08m   36-06.00     11.12m   2   
  5 Perkins, Will             11 Somerset              10.36m   36-04.00     11.07m   2.50
  6 Perkins, Noah             12 Williamsburg          11.65m   36-00.00     10.97m   4   
  7 Hines, Michael            10 Pulaski Coun                   35-11.00     10.94m 
  8 Pruitt, Coy               11 Cumberland C          10.62m   34-11.50     10.65m   3   
  9 Smith, Logan               9 Corbin                         32-11.50     10.04m   1.50
 10 Patternson-Graves, Raysh  11 Middlesboro                    32-07.50      9.94m 
 11 Barrett, Kenny            12 Knox Central                   32-07.00      9.93m   1   
 12 Spears, Sean Eric         12 Cumberland C           9.98m   32-02.50      9.81m   3   
 13 Howard, Jordan            10 Harlan                         31-06.50      9.61m 
 14 Anderson, Nick            12 McCreary Cen                   30-09.00      9.37m   0.50
 15 Prosser, Nathan           12 McCreary Cen           8.91m   30-04.50      9.25m   0.50
 16 Thayer, Jacob             10 Somerset               9.01m   30-03.50      9.23m   2.50
 17 Deeds, Tyson              12 South Laurel                   29-01.00      8.86m   2   
 18 Swafford, Caleb           12 Knox Central           9.44m   28-11.00      8.81m   1   
 19 Poynter, William          11 Corbin                         28-10.00      8.78m   1.50
 20 Jackson, Josh              9 Corbin                         28-04.50      8.64m 
 21 Price, Travis             11 Corbin                         27-03.00      8.30m 
 22 Gentry, Andrew            11 Middlesboro                    27-02.50      8.29m 
 23 Ross, Justin              12 McCreary Cen                   27-01.50      8.26m 
 24 Tucker, Owen              12 McCreary Cen                   26-10.00      8.17m 
 24 Bryant, Casey             10 Williamsburg                   26-10.00      8.17m 
 26 Thomas, Aaron              9 Williamsburg                   26-07.00      8.10m 
 27 Wilson, Ethan             10 Williamsburg                   25-09.00      7.84m 
 28 Orr, Noah                 10 Corbin                         25-08.50      7.83m 
 28 Jones, Colton             10 Middlesboro                    25-08.50      7.83m 
 30 Raines, Dustin            12 Middlesboro                    25-08.00      7.82m 
 31 Bryant, Bryson            10 McCreary Cen                   24-05.50      7.45m 
 32 Haberly, Dawson           11 McCreary Cen                   22-01.50      6.74m 
 33 Howard, David             10 South Laurel                   21-10.00      6.65m 
 34 Burchett, Noah            11 McCreary Cen                   20-06.00      6.24m 
 35 Hall, Isaiah               9 Harlan                         19-05.00      5.91m 
 36 Sumler, Paul              10 McCreary Cen                   10-07.50      3.23m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
        Meet: ! 133-06  3/12/2016   Dakota Dunn, Williamsburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Will             11 Somerset              36.27m     126-00     38.40m   3   
  2 Poore, Alec               12 Williamsburg          36.37m     110-03     33.60m   2.50
  3 Sizemore, Cameron         12 Corbin                38.40m     109-08     33.42m   5   
  4 Spears, Sean Eric         12 Cumberland C          30.81m     108-07     33.09m   4   
  5 Smith, Logan               9 Corbin                           104-00     31.69m   5   
  6 Hart, Byron               11 Corbin                27.20m      99-04     30.27m 
  7 Pruitt, Coy               11 Cumberland C          27.99m      98-11     30.14m   4   
  8 Barrett, Kenny            12 Knox Central                      97-07     29.74m   1.50
  9 Hines, Michael            10 Pulaski Coun                      89-03     27.20m   2   
 10 Fuentes, Ethan            10 Pulaski Coun                      87-10     26.77m   2   
 11 Prosser, Nathan           12 McCreary Cen          28.95m      84-02     25.65m   1   
 12 Bryant, Casey             10 Williamsburg                      81-08     24.89m   2.50
 13 Perkins, Noah             12 Williamsburg          27.81m      79-10     24.33m 
 14 Smith, Zac                11 Knox Central          22.12m      77-10     23.72m   1.50
 15 Anderson, Nick            12 McCreary Cen                      77-06     23.62m   1   
 16 Tran, Khanh               11 South Laurel          27.81m      75-06     23.01m   0.50
 17 Oliver, Josh               9 Corbin                            74-08     22.75m 
 18 Deeds, Tyson              12 South Laurel                      74-04     22.65m   0.50
 19 Simmons, Justin            9 Somerset                          73-01     22.27m   3   
 20 Wilson, Ethan             10 Williamsburg                      65-00     19.81m 
 21 Tucker, Owen              12 McCreary Cen                      61-11     18.87m 
 22 Jones, Colton             10 Middlesboro                       61-00     18.59m 
 23 Bryant, Bryson            10 McCreary Cen                      59-11     18.26m 
 24 Stoner, Bryson             7 Middlesboro                       55-07     16.94m 
 25 Howard, Jordan            10 Harlan                            55-03     16.84m 
 26 Thomas, Aaron              9 Williamsburg                      53-10     16.40m 
 27 Haberly, Dawson           11 McCreary Cen                      53-06     16.30m 
 28 Ross, Justin              12 McCreary Cen                      48-06     14.78m 
 29 Gentry, Andrew            11 Middlesboro                       45-05     13.84m 
 30 Burchett, Noah            11 McCreary Cen                      43-05     13.23m 
 31 Sumler, Paul              10 McCreary Cen                      29-06      8.99m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pulaski County              88        2) Williamsburg               77   
    3) Corbin                      76        4) Middlesboro                49   
    5) Somerset                    44        6) South Laurel               32   
    7) Cumberland County           21        8) Southwestern               19   
    9) Somerset Christian School   14       10) Harlan                      3   
   11) McCreary Central             2       12) Hazard                      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Corbin                     103        2) Pulaski County             80   
    3) South Laurel                62        4) McCreary Central           45   
    5) Cumberland County           37        6) Williamsburg               34   
    7) Knox Central                28        8) Middlesboro                24   
    9) Somerset                    20       10) Harlan                     16