Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2019 02:28 PM
                      Middlesboro All Comers - 3/16/2019                       
                                   3/16/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Middlesboro  'A'                                   11:34.28   10   
     1) James, Mallory 9                2) Glover, Emery 8                
     3) Larew, Kennadi 8                4) Rose, Grace 10                 
       2:46.854 (2:46.854)        5:43.569 (2:56.715)       10:01.166 (4:17.597)
      11:34.278 (1:33.113)
  2 Harlan County  'A'                                 13:00.71    8   
     1) Madden, Ariel 9                 2) Fergeson, Cadence 8            
     3) Sturgill, Sarah 10              4) Farley, Summer 9               
       3:05.222 (3:05.222)        6:07.183 (3:01.962)        9:42.572 (3:35.389)
      13:00.708 (3:18.137)
  3 Knox Central  'A'                                  13:32.98    6   
     1) Jordan, Brittany 11             2) Wilson, Tori 7                 
     3) Sharp, abby 11                  4) Phipps, Emily 10               
       2:58.956 (2:58.956)        6:42.698 (3:43.743)        9:55.972 (3:13.274)
      13:32.979 (3:37.008)
  4 Harlan County  'B'                                x13:38.00  
     1) Rice, Caitlyn 8                 2) Phillips, Paige 8              
     3) Taulbee, Leah 8                 4) Anderson, Gracen 11            
       3:10.339 (3:10.339)        6:37.432 (3:27.093)        9:49.669 (3:12.238)
      13:37.992 (3:48.323)
  5 Harlan County  'C'                                x14:10.23  
     1) Hill, Jasmine 7                 2) Sturgill, Hannah 12            
     3) Couch, Haylee 8                 4) Caudill, Amanda 12             
       3:20.343 (3:20.343)        6:59.714 (3:39.372)       10:10.278 (3:10.564)
      14:10.229 (3:59.952)
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harlan County  'A'                                  9:22.49   10   
     1) Brock, Caleb 10                 2) Chasteen, James 11             
     3) Lee, Josh 12                    4) Carmical, Zack 11              
       2:14.603 (2:14.603)        4:40.863 (2:26.260)        7:02.551 (2:21.689)
       9:22.484 (2:19.933)
  2 Middlesboro  'A'                                    9:39.71    8   
     1) Baker, Caleb 10                 2) Arrieta, Alvaro 10             
     3) Padgett, Andrew 12              4) Norris, Ozzy 10                
       2:20.081 (2:20.081)        4:43.946 (2:23.865)        7:12.728 (2:28.782)
       9:39.708 (2:26.980)
  3 Knox Central  'A'                                  10:02.56    6   
     1) Merida, Matthew 11              2) Hibbard, Cory 10               
     3) Teague, Caleb 12                4)                                
       2:30.334 (2:30.334)        4:57.834 (2:27.500)        7:35.155 (2:37.322)
      10:02.555 (2:27.400)
  4 Whitley County  'A'                                10:35.54    5   
     1) Jones, Trenton 9                2) Lockhart, Luke 10              
     3) Jones, Trevor 9                 4) Gibbs, Austin 9                
       2:37.561 (2:37.561)        5:18.441 (2:40.880)        7:58.474 (2:40.033)
      10:35.533 (2:37.059)
  5 Red Bird  'A'                                      10:38.57    4   
     1) Driver, Dustin 11               2) Onusumba, Adolphe 11           
     3) Kayitare, Scott 12              4) Napier, Austin 11              
       2:23.645 (2:23.645)        4:59.761 (2:36.117)        7:51.218 (2:51.457)
      10:38.565 (2:47.348)
  6 Harlan County  'B'                                x11:09.51  
     1) Epperson, Lucas 9               2) Hensley, Logan 7               
     3) Mchargue, Cooper 8              4) Summers, Jody 10               
       2:49.500 (2:49.500)        5:22.825 (2:33.325)        8:12.880 (2:50.055)
      11:09.510 (2:56.630)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woody, Baylee             12 Middlesboro              19.14   1  10   
  2 Briggs, Ashley            10 Madison Sout             19.35   1   8   
  3 Boggs, Baili              11 Harlan Count             19.62   4   6   
  4 Stephens, Abby            12 Harlan Count             19.94   4   5   
  5 Padgett, Samantha         10 Madison Sout             20.35   2   4   
  6 Hatfield, Haven            9 Middlesboro              20.73   1   3   
  7 Stone, Abby                8 Whitley Coun             21.62   4   2   
  8 VanDeCar, Rylee            9 Madison Sout            x22.45   3 
  9 Meade, Bailee              8 Knox Central             22.84   5   1   
 10 Johnson, Kayla            10 Hazard                   24.60   2 
 11 Fields, Jaden              9 Hazard                   25.33   2 
 12 Witt, Victorie             8 Knox Central             35.09   5 
 13 Powell, Hollie             9 Madison Sout            x38.08   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marcum, Matthew            9 Madison Sout             17.97   2  10   
  2 Braden, River             12 Whitley Coun             18.78   2   8   
  3 Dick, Isiah               11 Middlesboro              22.24   1   6   
  4 Woody, Blaine              9 Middlesboro              22.56   1   5   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Kaylynn            8 Madison Sout             13.20   3  10   
  2 Mchargue, Phebe           12 Harlan Count             13.83   4   8   
  3 Wood, Hannah              11 Harlan Count             14.04   4   6   
  4 Padgett, Samantha         10 Madison Sout             14.24   4   5   
  5 Hisle, Hannah             11 Madison Sout            x14.30   2 
  6 James, Kayla              11 Middlesboro              14.36   3   4   
  7 Aslinger, Kaylee           9 Whitley Coun             14.44   3   3   
  8 Prewitt, Elizabeth        10 Madison Sout            x14.59   3 
  9 Walters, Makayla          10 Harlan Count            x14.82   4 
 10 Foster, Hailey            10 Harlan Count            x15.18   1 
 11 Jackson, Lucy             10 Knox Central             15.23   1   2   
 12 Moses, Natalie             9 Whitley Coun             15.31   1   1   
 13 Braman, Katie             10 Hazard                   15.48   4 
 14 Mullins, Amber            10 Middlesboro              15.55   3 
 15 Smith, Samantha            8 Knox Central             15.65   2 
 16 Davis, Brittney           11 Middlesboro             x15.95   4 
 17 Bledsoe, Destiny          11 Lynn Camp                16.04   2 
 18 Hubbard, Johnna            8 Knox Central            x16.09   2 
 19 Walters, Jaden             8 Red Bird                 16.41   1 
 20 Allen, Amber              12 Harlan Count            x16.47   3 
 21 Pryor, Tracey             11 Harlan                   16.53   1 
 22 Temple, Grace              9 Middlesboro             x16.62   2 
 23 Piercy, Kyla              11 J. Frank Whi             16.69   4 
 24 Short, Haley               9 Red Bird                 16.96   1 
 25 Nichols, Sophia           12 J. Frank Whi             17.12   4 
 26 Joseph, Betty             11 Red Bird                x17.29   1 
 27 Neace, Ali                 8 Middlesboro             x17.50   3 
 28 Higgins, Sierra            8 Middlesboro             x17.87   3 
 29 Ntabwoba, Deborah         12 Red Bird                x18.06   2 
 30 Stewart, Tonia            11 Harlan                   18.10   2 
 31 Stevens, Erica             6 Harlan Count            x18.87   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Alex               12 Middlesboro              11.73   5  10   
  2 Jones, AJ                  8 Madison Sout             11.89   2   8   
  3 Rose, Brandon             11 Madison Sout             11.99   1   6   
  4 Brown, Matthew            10 Harlan Count             12.11   5   5   
  5 Overbay, Scotty           12 Middlesboro              12.12   5   4   
  6 Tinsley, Clay             10 Madison Sout            x12.26   2 
  7 Bailey, Jacob             11 Harlan Count             12.47   2   3   
  8 Decker, Justin            10 Whitley Coun             12.50   4   2    12.495
  9 Dean, Zen                 11 Madison Sout            x12.50   1  12.498
 10 Brock, John               12 Harlan                   12.60   5   1   
 11 Bilenge, Joshua           10 Red Bird                 12.83   2 
 12 Wagner, Sebastian         12 Middlesboro             x12.88   4 
 13 Clem, Ethan               10 Harlan                   13.03   5 
 14 Moma, Bryan               11 Red Bird                 13.15   3 
 15 Asher, Colt                9 Whitley Coun             13.16   4 
 16 Smiddy, Cameron           11 Harlan Count            x13.19   3 
 17 Lawson, Britt             10 Harlan                  x13.20   2 
 18 Landis, Ben               11 Harlan Count            x13.23   1 
 19 Eversole, Kaleb           10 Hazard                   13.27   2 
 20 Helton, Phillip           11 Harlan Count            x13.29   4 
 21 Howard, Jordan            11 Harlan                  x13.39   3 
 22 Powell, Cooper             8 Whitley Coun            x13.40   4 
 23 Robinson, Ethan           11 Harlan Count            x13.42   3 
 24 Alsip, Dominic            10 Whitley Coun            x13.43   5 
 25 Merida, Jacob             10 Knox Central             13.57   2 
 26 May, John                 10 Lynn Camp                13.61   2 
 27 Monga, Nathan             12 Red Bird                x13.63   3 
 28 Sumahili, Grace            9 Red Bird                x13.76   1 
 29 Reed, Steven              10 Knox Central             13.88   4 
 30 Smith, Zach               11 Knox Central            x13.91   5 
 31 Napier, Gavin                Harlan Count            x14.12   1 
 32 Helton, Caleb              9 Lynn Camp                16.46   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitley County  'A'                                 2:04.52   10   
     1) Siler, Mikkah 10                2) Moses, Natalie 9               
     3) Owens, Whitney 10               4) Aslinger, Kaylee 9             
  2 Middlesboro  'A'                                    2:05.71    8   
     1) Grigsby, Brooklyn 12            2) Delk, Katelyn 10               
     3) Brooks, Kiara 8                 4) James, Kayla 11                
  3 Red Bird  'A'                                       2:10.81    6   
     1) Price, Macey 12                 2) Roark, Emily 7                 
     3) Ngwej, Estelle 11               4) Jackson, Halee 9               
  4 Knox Central  'A'                                   2:15.96    5   
     1) Jackson, Lucy 10                2) Jordan, Brittany 11            
     3) Hubbard, Johnna 8               4) Smith, Samantha 8              
  5 Middlesboro  'B'                                   x2:20.51  
     1) Davis, Brittney 11              2) Higgins, Sierra 8              
     3) Temple, Grace 9                 4) Segura, Marta 10               
  6 Harlan County  'A'                                  2:20.79    4   
     1) Foster, Hailey 10               2) Key, Hayley 10                 
     3) Eldridge, Emily 8               4)                                
  7 Knox Central  'B'                                  x2:39.54  
     1) Witt, Victorie 8                2) Sloan, Katie 9                 
     3) Payne, Madison 10               4) Meade, Bailee 8                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middlesboro  'A'                                    1:37.35   10   
     1) Poore, Steven 12                2) Kyle, Jabari 11                
     3) Patterson, TJ 11                4) Overbay, Josh 12               
  2 Madison Southern High School  'A'                   1:45.15    8   
     1) Dean, Zen 11                    2) Feltner-Reichert, Noel 9       
     3) McLin, Cannon 9                 4) Gambrel-Harris, Dailon 9       
  3 Harlan County  'A'                                  1:46.12    6   
     1) Brown, Matthew 10               2) Bailey, Jacob 11               
     3) Flanary, Tyler 10               4)                                
  4 Harlan  'A'                                         1:47.24    5   
     1) Brock, John 12                  2) Eldrige, Jared 9               
     3) Bryson, Tate 12                 4) Clem, Ethan 10                 
  5 Knox Central  'A'                                   1:54.03    4   
     1) Hurley, Brayden 12              2) Smith, Dylan 8                 
     3) Merida, Matthew 11              4) Reed, Steven 10                
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Mallory             9 Middlesboro            6:15.54   10   
       1:20.767 (1:20.767)        2:55.426 (1:34.659)        4:34.039 (1:38.614)
       6:15.539 (1:41.500)
  2 Blakely, Morgan           11 Harlan Count           6:26.50    8   
       1:29.523 (1:29.523)        3:02.252 (1:32.729)        4:41.137 (1:38.885)
       6:26.499 (1:45.363)
  3 Glover, Emery              8 Middlesboro            6:32.47    6   
       1:25.344 (1:25.344)        3:02.632 (1:37.288)        4:48.947 (1:46.315)
       6:32.469 (1:43.523)
  4 Taylor, Liberty            9 Red Bird               7:05.01    5   
       7:05.002 (7:05.002)
  5 Bryson, Lucy              11 Harlan                 7:20.99    4   
       7:20.987 (7:20.987)
  6 Hill, Jasmine              7 Harlan Count           7:42.54    3   
       7:42.536 (7:42.536)
  7 Rice, Caitlyn              8 Harlan Count          x7:43.52  
       7:43.511 (7:43.511)
  8 Taulbee, Leah              8 Harlan Count          x7:45.69  
       7:45.687 (7:45.687)
  9 Garrett, Lainey            8 Harlan Count          x7:49.46  
       7:49.459 (7:49.459)
 10 Melton, Elizabeth         10 J. Frank Whi           7:50.65    2   
       7:50.642 (7:50.642)
 11 Wilson, Tori               7 Knox Central           8:11.08    1   
       8:11.071 (8:11.071)
 12 Sturgill, Sarah           10 Harlan Count          x8:22.98  
       8:22.973 (8:22.973)
 13 Caudill, Amanda           12 Harlan Count          x8:37.87  
       8:37.864 (8:37.864)
 14 Sturgill, Hannah          12 Harlan Count          x9:10.76  
 15 Madden, Hailey            10 Harlan Count         x10:17.95  
     10:17.948 (10:17.948)
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmical, Zack            11 Harlan Count           5:21.49   10   
  2 Chandler, Matthew         12 Whitley Coun           5:25.97    8   
  3 Norris, Ozzy              10 Middlesboro            5:29.94    6   
  4 Mchargue, Cooper           8 Harlan Count           5:32.45    5   
  5 Hibbard, Cory             10 Knox Central           5:34.72    4   
  6 Delph, Brendan            10 Middlesboro            5:38.78    3   
  7 Yeary, Matt                9 Harlan Count          x5:47.98  
  8 Middleton, Jacob           8 Knox Central           5:48.58    2   
  9 partin, Conner             9 Whitley Coun           5:57.02    1   
 10 Hensley, Logan             7 Harlan Count          x6:10.17  
 11 Jordan, Gideon             9 Madison Sout           6:26.01  
 12 Batt, Bryson               9 Lynn Camp              6:30.13  
 13 Martin, Drew               8 Middlesboro           x6:35.02  
 14 Yeary, Andrew              6 Harlan Count          x6:35.79  
 15 Daniels, Breydy            9 Harlan Count          x6:52.26  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Southern High School  'A'                     54.27   10   
     1) Wright, Kaylynn 8               2) Padgett, Samantha 10           
     3) Prewitt, Elizabeth 10           4) Hisle, Hannah 11               
  2 Harlan County  'A'                                    56.47    8   
     1) Mchargue, Phebe 12              2) Stephens, Abby 12              
     3) Walters, Makayla 10             4) Wood, Hannah 11                
  3 Whitley County  'A'                                   56.92    6   
     1) Siler, Mikkah 10                2) Moses, Natalie 9               
     3) Owens, Whitney 10               4) Aslinger, Kaylee 9             
  4 Red Bird  'A'                                         58.85    5   
     1) Price, Macey 12                 2) Roark, Emily 7                 
     3) Ngwej, Estelle 11               4) Jackson, Halee 9               
  5 Middlesboro  'A'                                      59.78    4   
     1) James, Kayla 11                 2) Mullins, Amber 10              
     3) Delk, Katelyn 10                4) Davis, Brittney 11             
  6 Knox Central  'A'                                   1:05.03    3   
     1) Brown, Monica 11                2) Smith, Samantha 8              
     3) Jackson, Lucy 10                4) Meade, Bailee 8                
  7 Middlesboro  'B'                                   x1:06.67  
     1) Hatfield, Haven 9               2) Higgins, Sierra 8              
     3) Temple, Grace 9                 4) Neace, Ali 8                   
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middlesboro  'A'                                      45.57   10   
     1) Mason, Alex 12                  2) Kyle, Jabari 11                
     3) Overbay, Josh 12                4) Overbay, Scotty 12             
  2 Whitley County  'A'                                   48.32    8   
     1) Bowling, Devin 12               2) Asher, Colt 9                  
     3) Powell, Chandler 12             4) Braden, River 12               
  3 Harlan County  'A'                                    48.88    6   
     1) Brown, Matthew 10               2) Landis, Ben 11                 
     3) Bailey, Jacob 11                4)                                
  4 Madison Southern High School  'A'                     49.09    5   
     1) Jones, AJ 8                     2) Dean, Zen 11                   
     3) Feltner-Reichert, Noel 9        4) Marcum, Matthew 9              
  5 Harlan  'A'                                           50.59    4   
     1) Brock, John 12                  2) Eldrige, Jared 9               
     3) Lawson, Britt 10                4) Clem, Ethan 10                 
  6 Red Bird  'A'                                         50.88    3   
     1) Monga, Andy 10                  2) Moma, Bryan 11                 
     3) Ngoy, Exuace 10                 4) Bilenge, Joshua 10             
  7 Knox Central  'A'                                     53.49    2   
     1) Lambo, Logan 9                  2) Reed, Steven 10                
     3) Merida, Jacob 10                4) Hurley, Brayden 12             
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siler, Mikkah             10 Whitley Coun           1:08.16   2  10   
  2 Owens, Kassydee           10 Harlan Count           1:08.84   2   8   
  3 Grigsby, Brooklyn         12 Middlesboro            1:11.35   2   6   
  4 Collins, Ashley            9 Madison Sout           1:11.84   1   5   
  5 Larew, Kennadi             8 Middlesboro            1:12.73   2   4   
  6 Stone, Abby                8 Whitley Coun           1:15.26   1   3   
  7 Stanton, Summer            8 Madison Sout           1:16.44   1   2   
  8 Jackson, Lucy             10 Knox Central           1:16.75   2   1   
  9 Madden, Ariel              9 Harlan Count           1:18.40   2 
 10 Piercy, Kyla              11 J. Frank Whi           1:24.43   2 
 11 Pace, Mia                  8 Harlan                 1:32.40   1 
 12 Sturgill, Hannah          12 Harlan Count          x1:37.82   1 
 13 Wilson, Tori               7 Knox Central           1:37.84   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poore, Steven             12 Middlesboro              56.20   4  10   
  2 Williams, Jordan          10 Madison Sout             57.11   1   8   
  3 Patterson, TJ             11 Middlesboro              58.20   4   6   
  4 Gambrel-Harris, Dailon     9 Madison Sout             59.38   1   5   
  5 Bowling, Devin            12 Whitley Coun             59.62   4   4   
  6 Gibbs, Austin              9 Whitley Coun           1:00.55   3   3   
  7 Lawson, Britt             10 Harlan                 1:00.93   2   2   
  8 Mefford, Hunter           10 Harlan Count           1:00.96   4   1   
  9 Chasteen, James           11 Harlan Count           1:01.04   4 
 10 Monga, Andy               10 Red Bird               1:02.08   2 
 11 Jones, Trenton             9 Whitley Coun          x1:02.18   3 
 12 Bogonko, Caleb            10 Middlesboro           x1:03.77   3 
 13 Decker, Justin            10 Whitley Coun          x1:04.07   1 
 14 Lockhart, Luke            10 Whitley Coun          x1:04.46   2 
 15 Alsip, Dominic            10 Whitley Coun          x1:04.69   2 
 16 Jones, Trevor              9 Whitley Coun          x1:05.25   3 
 17 Merida, Matthew           11 Knox Central           1:06.80   1 
 18 Eldrige, Jared             9 Harlan                 1:08.62   4 
 19 Whitehead, Caleb          10 Harlan Count          x1:10.05   3 
 20 Lambo, Logan               9 Knox Central           1:10.33   1 
 21 McLin, Cannon              9 Madison Sout          x1:11.31   2 
 22 Onusumba, Felix            7 Red Bird               1:19.85   2 
 -- Chandler, Matthew         12 Whitley Coun               DNF   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Monica             11 Knox Central             56.59   1  10   
  2 Boggs, Baili              11 Harlan Count             57.86   1   8   
  3 Woody, Baylee             12 Middlesboro            1:00.02   1   6   
  4 Jordan, Brittany          11 Knox Central           1:00.89   2   5   
  5 Stone, Abby                8 Whitley Coun           1:01.24   2   4   
 -- Fields, Jaden              9 Hazard                      DQ   2  Missed Hurdle
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Braden, River             12 Whitley Coun             46.17   1  10   
  2 Brock, John               12 Harlan                   47.06   1   8   
  3 Hollin, Marcus            12 Lynn Camp                47.49   2   6   
  4 Marcum, Matthew            9 Madison Sout             47.83   1   5   
  5 Yeary, Matt                9 Harlan Count             49.92   3   4   
  6 Dick, Isiah               11 Middlesboro              52.56   2   3   
  7 Robinson, Ethan           11 Harlan Count             54.44   3   2   
  8 Hurley, Brayden           12 Knox Central             56.42   2   1   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose, Grace               10 Middlesboro            2:43.38   10   
  2 Blakely, Morgan           11 Harlan Count           2:48.94    8   
  3 Stanton, Summer            8 Madison Sout           3:06.47    6   
  4 Morton, Ella              10 Harlan                 3:06.81    5   
  5 Larew, Kennadi             8 Middlesboro            3:11.93    4   
  6 Madden, Ariel              9 Harlan Count           3:13.61    3   
  7 Middleton, Haley          10 Harlan Count          x3:33.14  
  8 Phillips, Paige            8 Harlan Count          x3:34.28  
  9 Melton, Elizabeth         10 J. Frank Whi           3:35.17    2   
 10 Sturgill, Sarah           10 Harlan Count          x3:38.70  
 11 Melton, Kirby              8 Hazard                 3:41.62    1   
 12 Buttery, Jasmine           7 Middlesboro           x3:49.05  
 13 Caudill, Amanda           12 Harlan Count          x3:49.73  
 14 Irvin, Kayla              10 Harlan Count          x3:51.93  
 15 Anderson, Gracen          11 Harlan Count          x3:54.39  
 16 Lasslo, Jordyn             8 Hazard                 4:01.43  
 17 Madden, Hailey            10 Harlan Count          x4:49.34  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farnstrom, Jonah           9 Madison Sout           2:10.59   10   
  2 Arrieta, Alvaro           10 Middlesboro            2:20.27    8   
  3 Mchargue, Cooper           8 Harlan Count           2:26.68    6   
  4 Teague, Caleb             12 Knox Central           2:28.43    5   
  5 Bowling, Devin            12 Whitley Coun           2:30.07    4   
  6 Merida, Jacob             10 Knox Central           2:30.12    3   
  7 Baker, Caleb              10 Middlesboro            2:30.68    2   
  8 Padgett, Andrew           12 Middlesboro           x2:31.01  
  9 Merida, Matthew           11 Knox Central          x2:35.97  
 10 Hensley, Logan             7 Harlan Count           2:36.83    1   
 11 Onusumba, Adolphe         11 Red Bird               2:36.97  
 12 Middleton, Jacob           8 Knox Central          x2:39.92  
 13 partin, Conner             9 Whitley Coun           2:41.86  
 14 Morton, Charles David     11 Harlan                 2:52.22  
 15 Daniels, Breydy            9 Harlan Count          x3:10.36  
 16 Whitehead, Caleb          10 Harlan Count          x3:58.23  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Kaylynn            8 Madison Sout             27.96   1  10   
  2 Mchargue, Phebe           12 Harlan Count             29.73   4   8   
  3 Prewitt, Elizabeth        10 Madison Sout             30.12   1   6   
  4 James, Kayla              11 Middlesboro              30.14   4   5   
  5 Collins, Ashley            9 Madison Sout            x30.86   3 
  6 Moses, Natalie             9 Whitley Coun             31.07   1   4   
  7 Owens, Emma                8 Harlan                   31.38   1   3   
  8 Jackson, Halee             9 Red Bird                 31.41   4   2   
  9 Wood, Hannah              11 Harlan Count             31.53   4   1   
 10 Grigsby, Brooklyn         12 Middlesboro              31.95   3 
 11 Segura, Marta             10 Middlesboro             x32.11   5 
 12 Brooks, Kiara              8 Middlesboro             x32.44   3 
 13 VanDeCar, Rylee            9 Madison Sout            x32.46   2 
 14 Foster, Hailey            10 Harlan Count            x32.68   5 
 15 Delk, Katelyn             10 Middlesboro             x32.76   4 
 16 Roark, Emily               7 Red Bird                 32.91   1 
 17 Price, Macey              12 Red Bird                x33.27   3 
 18 Brown, Monica             11 Knox Central             33.28   4 
 19 Walters, Makayla          10 Harlan Count            x33.71   5 
 20 Braman, Katie             10 Hazard                   34.14   2 
 21 Bledsoe, Destiny          11 Lynn Camp                35.19   3 
 22 Meade, Bailee              8 Knox Central             35.44   1 
 23 Hubbard, Johnna            8 Knox Central            x35.79   3 
 24 Temple, Grace              9 Middlesboro             x35.91   2 
 25 Allen, Amber              12 Harlan Count            x35.94   4 
 26 Vitatoe, Abby             10 Harlan Count            x36.04   4 
 27 Nichols, Sophia           12 J. Frank Whi             36.81   3 
 28 Piercy, Kyla              11 J. Frank Whi             37.28   2 
 29 Payne, Madison            10 Knox Central            x37.92   3 
 30 Melton, Kirby              8 Hazard                   39.19   2 
 31 Ntabwoba, Deborah         12 Red Bird                x40.00   2 
 32 Edmonson, Summer           9 Knox Central            x41.72   1 
 33 Stewart, Tonia            11 Harlan                   41.87   2 
 34 Lasslo, Jordyn             8 Hazard                  x47.93   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Alex               12 Middlesboro              24.47   4  10   
  2 Tinsley, Clay             10 Madison Sout             25.01   5   8   
  3 Jones, AJ                  8 Madison Sout             25.11   1   6   
  4 Kyle, Jabari              11 Middlesboro              25.37   3   5   
  5 Brown, Matthew            10 Harlan Count             26.04   3   4   
  6 Dean, Zen                 11 Madison Sout            x26.14   1 
  7 Bailey, Jacob             11 Harlan Count             26.46   3   3   
  8 Ngoy, Exuace              10 Red Bird                 26.58   3   2   
  9 Bilenge, Joshua           10 Red Bird                 26.59   2   1   
 10 Mefford, Hunter           10 Harlan Count            x26.64   5 
 11 Feltner-Reichert, Noel     9 Madison Sout            x26.76   1 
 12 Decker, Justin            10 Whitley Coun             26.81   4 
 13 Asher, Colt                9 Whitley Coun             27.17   5 
 14 Clem, Ethan               10 Harlan                   27.31   5 
 15 Wagner, Sebastian         12 Middlesboro             x27.45   4 
 16 Bowling, Devin            12 Whitley Coun            x27.48   2 
 17 Eversole, Kaleb           10 Hazard                   27.58   1 
 18 Smiddy, Cameron           11 Harlan Count            x28.05   3  28.044
 19 Batt, Bryson               9 Lynn Camp                28.05   2  28.048
 20 Lambo, Logan               9 Knox Central             28.60   2 
 21 Merida, Jacob             10 Knox Central             28.80   4 
 22 Powell, Cooper             8 Whitley Coun            x28.88   1 
 23 Hurley, Brayden           12 Knox Central            x28.92   1 
 24 Eldrige, Jared             9 Harlan                   29.06   2 
 25 Helton, Phillip           11 Harlan Count            x29.54   4 
 26 Alsip, Dominic            10 Whitley Coun            x29.83   1 
 27 Onusumba, Felix            7 Red Bird                x30.65   3 
 28 Brown, Olan                8 Barbourville             34.15   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Mallory             9 Middlesboro           14:00.16   10   
  2 Glover, Emery              8 Middlesboro           14:25.91    8   
  3 Fergeson, Cadence          8 Harlan Count          14:28.11    6   
  4 Farley, Summer             9 Harlan Count          15:11.81    5   
  5 Couch, Haylee              8 Harlan Count         x15:52.91  
  6 Garrett, Lainey            8 Harlan Count         x17:29.74  
  7 Hill, Jasmine              7 Harlan Count         x17:48.08  
  8 Sharp, abby               11 Knox Central          17:49.04    4   
  9 Sloan, Katie               9 Knox Central          17:57.59    3   
 10 Taulbee, Leah              8 Harlan Count         x18:09.56  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock, Caleb              10 Harlan Count          11:03.12   10   
  2 Driver, Dustin            11 Red Bird              11:03.95    8   
  3 Carmical, Zack            11 Harlan Count          12:11.56    6   
  4 Norris, Ozzy              10 Middlesboro           12:34.53    5   
  5 Joseph, Daniel             9 Harlan Count         x12:42.86  
  6 Delph, Brendan            10 Middlesboro           12:45.60    4   
  7 Parmer, Bryce              9 Madison Sout          12:47.90    3   
  8 Epperson, Lucas            9 Harlan Count         x12:51.35  
  9 Cooper, Sean              11 Harlan Count         x13:50.12  
 10 Morton, Charles David     11 Harlan                13:55.57    2   
 11 Martin, Drew               8 Middlesboro          x14:40.21  
 12 Yeary, Andrew              6 Harlan Count         x14:45.75  
 13 Daniels, Breydy            9 Harlan Count         x15:35.24  
 14 Brown, Olan                8 Barbourville          15:42.82    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middlesboro  'A'                                    4:49.01   10   
     1) Grigsby, Brooklyn 12            2) Rose, Grace 10                 
     3) Segura, Marta 10                4) Larew, Kennadi 8               
       2:24.759 (2:24.759)        3:37.020 (1:12.262)        4:49.007 (1:11.987)
  2 Knox Central  'A'                                   5:08.36    8   
     1) Brown, Monica 11                2) Jordan, Brittany 11            
     3) Smith, Samantha 8               4) Jackson, Lucy 10               
       2:39.614 (2:39.614)        4:05.283 (1:25.669)        5:08.353 (1:03.070)
  3 Harlan County  'A'                                  5:15.38    6   
     1) Owens, Kassydee 10              2) Boggs, Baili 11                
     3) Phillips, Paige 8               4) Anderson, Gracen 11            
       2:29.317 (2:29.317)        3:50.064 (1:20.748)        5:15.372 (1:25.308)
  4 Harlan  'A'                                         5:23.52    5   
     1) Morton, Ella 10                 2) Bryson, Lucy 11                
     3) Pace, Mia 8                     4)                                
       2:34.534 (2:34.534)        3:53.449 (1:18.915)        5:23.517 (1:30.068)
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middlesboro  'A'                                    3:58.23   10   
     1) Poore, Steven 12                2) Overbay, Josh 12               
     3) Padgett, Andrew 12              4) Patterson, TJ 11               
       1:58.141 (1:58.141)        3:01.504 (1:03.364)          3:58.222 (56.718)
  2 Harlan County  'A'                                  4:06.46    8   
     1) Chasteen, James 11              2) Mefford, Hunter 10             
     3) Yeary, Matt 9                   4) Carmical, Zack 11              
       2:05.107 (2:05.107)        3:07.698 (1:02.592)          4:06.456 (58.758)
  3 Knox Central  'A'                                   4:34.10    6   
     1) Hibbard, Cory 10                2) Teague, Caleb 12               
     3) Middleton, Jacob 8              4) Reed, Steven 10                
       2:11.967 (2:11.967)        3:18.948 (1:06.982)        4:34.098 (1:15.150)
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Amber              12 Knox Central          14-02.50      4.33m  10   
  2 Stephens, Abby            12 Harlan Count          13-10.50      4.22m   8   
  3 Hisle, Hannah             11 Madison Sout          13-09.50      4.20m   6   
  4 VanDeCar, Rylee            9 Madison Sout          13-03.00      4.03m   5   
  5 Mullins, Amber            10 Middlesboro           12-09.75      3.90m   4   
  6 Key, Hayley               10 Harlan Count          12-01.25      3.68m   3   
  7 Collins, Skye              9 Middlesboro           11-11.50      3.64m   2   
  8 Owens, Emma                8 Harlan                11-07.00      3.53m   1   
  9 Foster, Hailey            10 Harlan Count         x11-05.50      3.49m 
 10 Hensley, Katelyn          12 Harlan Count         x11-00.25      3.35m 
 11 Smith, Samantha            8 Knox Central          10-11.50      3.34m 
 12 Capps, Haley               9 Middlesboro          x10-06.25      3.20m 
 13 Fields, Jaden              9 Hazard                10-06.00      3.20m 
 14 Powell, Hollie             9 Madison Sout         x10-01.50      3.08m 
 15 Jordan, Brittany          11 Knox Central          x9-03.75      2.83m 
 16 Stewart, Tonia            11 Harlan                 9-01.50      2.78m 
 17 Rich, Suzie                7 Middlesboro           x9-00.75      2.76m 
 -- Pryor, Tracey             11 Harlan                      ND            
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle, Jabari              11 Middlesboro           20-05.00      6.22m  10   
  2 Poore, Steven             12 Middlesboro           18-05.00      5.61m   8   
  3 Hollin, Marcus            12 Lynn Camp             18-00.00      5.48m   6   
  4 Powell, Chandler          12 Whitley Coun          17-06.75      5.35m   5   
  5 Rose, Brandon             11 Madison Sout          17-05.00      5.30m   4   
  6 Padgett, Andrew           12 Middlesboro          x16-11.00      5.15m 
  7 Smith, Sam                12 Middlesboro          x15-07.75      4.76m 
  8 Perkins, Steven            8 Madison Sout          15-05.50      4.71m   3   
  9 Lawson, Britt             10 Harlan                15-00.50      4.58m   2   
 10 Bryson, Tate              12 Harlan                14-10.00      4.52m   1   
 11 Spurlock, Gavin            8 Harlan Count          14-09.00      4.49m 
 12 Tinsley, Clay             10 Madison Sout         x14-07.00      4.44m 
 13 Flanary, Tyler            10 Harlan Count          14-06.75      4.43m 
 14 Eversole, Kaleb           10 Hazard                13-10.00      4.21m 
 15 Eldrige, Jared             9 Harlan               x13-04.00      4.06m 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Amber              12 Knox Central          31-00.00      9.44m  10   
  2 VanDeCar, Rylee            9 Madison Sout          29-01.00      8.86m   8   
  3 Phipps, Abby              10 Knox Central          27-03.00      8.30m   6   
  4 Owens, Emma                8 Harlan                26-03.00      8.00m   5   
  5 Hensley, Katelyn          12 Harlan Count          23-06.00      7.16m   4   
  6 Fields, Jaden              9 Hazard                23-01.00      7.03m   3   
  7 Collins, Skye              9 Middlesboro           22-11.00      6.98m   2   
  8 Rich, Suzie                7 Middlesboro           21-01.00      6.42m   1   
 -- Capps, Haley               9 Middlesboro                 ND            
 -- Pryor, Tracey             11 Harlan                      ND            
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Chandler          12 Whitley Coun          37-03.00     11.35m  10   
  2 Teague, Caleb             12 Knox Central          36-11.00     11.25m   8   
  3 Spurlock, Gavin            8 Harlan Count          33-03.00     10.13m   6   
  4 Perkins, Steven            8 Madison Sout          32-10.00     10.00m   5   
  5 Smith, Sam                12 Middlesboro           31-03.00      9.52m   4   
  6 Bryson, Tate              12 Harlan                30-06.00      9.29m   3   
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Makenna         12 Red Bird              28-11.50      8.82m  1  10   
  2 Caldwell, Taylor          10 Red Bird              28-06.00      8.68m  1   8   
  3 Cornelius, Ansley          9 Madison Sout          25-05.00      7.74m  1   6   
  4 Lawson, Mackenzie          9 Red Bird             x25-02.00      7.67m  1 
  5 Miracle, Sydney           12 Middlesboro           22-10.00      6.95m  1   5   
  6 Wilson, Whitney           11 Harlan Count          22-09.50      6.94m  1   4   
  7 Griffith, Peyton          11 Harlan Count          22-01.50      6.74m  1   3   
  8 Howard, Aubrey             6 Madison Sout          22-00.00      6.70m  1   2   
  9 Hoskins, Kelly Beth       10 Harlan Count         x20-08.00      6.29m  1 
 10 Middleton, Harley          8 Harlan                20-06.00      6.24m  2   1   
 11 Dean, Janice              12 Harlan Count         x20-02.50      6.15m  1 
 12 Tong, Ryann                8 Middlesboro           19-07.00      5.96m  1 
 13 Lacefield, Jada           12 Middlesboro          x19-06.00      5.94m  1 
 14 Centers, Maria             8 Madison Sout         x19-05.00      5.91m  1 
 15 Helton, Skylar             9 Harlan                18-10.00      5.74m  2 
 16 Rhymer, Breonna           11 Harlan Count         x18-08.00      5.68m  2 
 17 Edmonson, Summer           9 Knox Central          18-06.50      5.65m  2 
 18 Hensley, Takayla           8 Middlesboro          x18-02.50      5.54m  1 
 19 Gibson, Alyssa             9 Red Bird             x17-06.50      5.34m  1 
 20 Gross, Mary                8 Harlan Count         x16-09.00      5.10m  1 
 21 Dean, Kiki                10 Harlan Count         x16-06.00      5.02m  1 
 22 Payne, Madison            10 Knox Central          15-09.00      4.80m  2 
 23 Caudill, Jessica           9 Harlan Count         x15-06.00      4.72m  1 
 24 Clark, Taylor              8 Harlan Count         x14-06.00      4.41m  2 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Lambo, Lucas              12 Knox Central            124-00     37.79m  2  10   
  2 Nichols, Ben              11 Whitley Coun            112-01     34.16m  1   8   
  3 Strong, Dalton            11 Hazard                  107-01     32.63m  1   6   
  4 Blair, Cody                9 Madison Sout            103-01     31.41m  2   5   
  5 Smith, Zach               11 Knox Central             96-00     29.26m  2   4   
  6 Meadows, Christian        12 Lynn Camp                91-10     27.99m  2   3   
  7 Blevins, Hunter           10 Harlan Count             91-06     27.88m  1   2   
  8 Bogonko, Caleb            10 Middlesboro              87-02     26.56m  1   1   
  9 Bryant, Tj                12 Harlan Count             83-11     25.57m  1 
 10 Caudill, Austin           12 Harlan Count            x78-04     23.87m  2 
 11 Williams, Jace             8 Madison Sout             78-01     23.79m  1 
 12 Patternson-Graves, Raysh  12 Middlesboro              77-09     23.69m  1 
 13 Disney, Matthew           11 Lynn Camp                75-09     23.08m  2 
 14 Gentry, Andrew            12 Middlesboro             x74-09     22.78m  2 
 15 Huff, Camree              12 Red Bird                 73-11     22.52m  2 
 16 Grinstead, Sam             8 Madison Sout            x73-10     22.50m  2 
 17 Brockman, Lane             8 Madison Sout            x73-03     22.32m  1 
 18 Tong, Zach                 9 Middlesboro             x68-01     20.75m  2 
 19 Hill, Kolbe                9 Whitley Coun             61-05     18.71m  1 
 20 Landon, Greyson            9 Middlesboro             x61-02     18.64m  2 
 21 Helton, Jordan            10 Harlan                   60-11     18.56m  1 
 22 Gordon, Joseph            10 Harlan Count            x60-08     18.49m  1 
 23 Shepherd, Ethan            9 Harlan                   59-10     18.23m  2 
 24 Hensley, Andrew            7 Harlan Count            x56-10     17.32m  1 
 25 Perkins, Landon            8 Harlan Count            x56-02     17.11m  2 
 26 Smith, Nathan             11 Hazard                   55-04     16.86m  1 
 27 Griffith, Tanner           7 Harlan Count            x53-05     16.28m  1 
 28 Johnson, Ethan Robert     10 Harlan                  x48-05     14.75m  1 
 29 Patterson-Graves, Jalil    8 Middlesboro             x46-05     14.14m  1 
 30 Doepel, Jack              12 Harlan Count            x44-06     13.56m  2 
 31 Hayes, Braden              7 Harlan Count            x37-00     11.27m  1 
 -- Benton, Levi               9 Madison Sout                ND             1 
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Mackenzie          9 Red Bird                 84-11     25.88m  1  10   
  2 Caldwell, Makenna         12 Red Bird                 74-09     22.78m  1   8   
  3 Hoskins, Kelly Beth       10 Harlan Count             69-00     21.03m  1   6   
  4 Cornelius, Ansley          9 Madison Sout             68-03     20.80m  1   5   
  5 Howard, Aubrey             6 Madison Sout             65-08     20.01m  1   4   
  6 Payne, Madison            10 Knox Central             63-03     19.27m  1   3   
  7 Caldwell, Taylor          10 Red Bird                x60-09     18.51m  1 
  8 Wilson, Whitney           11 Harlan Count             57-11     17.65m  1   2   
  9 Griffith, Peyton          11 Harlan Count            x57-09     17.60m  1 
 10 Middleton, Harley          8 Harlan                   56-08     17.27m  2   1   
 11 Dean, Janice              12 Harlan Count            x53-10     16.40m  1 
 12 Rhymer, Breonna           11 Harlan Count            x51-11     15.82m  1 
 13 Helton, Skylar             9 Harlan                   49-01     14.96m  2 
 14 Dean, Kiki                10 Harlan Count            x48-00     14.63m  1 
 15 Clark, Taylor              8 Harlan Count            x47-09     14.55m  2 
 16 Hensley, Takayla           8 Middlesboro              47-04     14.42m  1 
 17 Centers, Maria             8 Madison Sout            x47-02     14.37m  1 
 18 Tong, Ryann                8 Middlesboro              47-00     14.32m  1 
 19 Caudill, Jessica           9 Harlan Count            x42-03     12.87m  1 
 20 Lacefield, Jada           12 Middlesboro             x39-06     12.03m  1 
 21 Gross, Mary                8 Harlan Count            x38-05     11.70m  2 
 22 Edmonson, Summer           9 Knox Central             33-07     10.23m  2 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Lambo, Lucas              12 Knox Central          41-01.00     12.52m  1  10   
  2 Blair, Cody                9 Madison Sout          40-10.50     12.45m  1   8   
  3 Patternson-Graves, Raysh  12 Middlesboro           37-05.00     11.40m  1   6   
  4 Blevins, Hunter           10 Harlan Count          37-04.00     11.37m  2   5   
  5 Strong, Dalton            11 Hazard                37-00.00     11.27m  1   4   
  6 Caudill, Austin           12 Harlan Count          36-02.50     11.03m  2   3   
  7 Nichols, Ben              11 Whitley Coun          35-08.50     10.88m  1   2   
  8 Benton, Levi               9 Madison Sout          34-00.00     10.36m  1   1   
  9 Floyd, Michael            11 Lynn Camp             32-11.00     10.03m  2 
 10 Bogonko, Caleb            10 Middlesboro           32-03.00      9.82m  1 
 11 Tong, Zach                 9 Middlesboro          x32-00.00      9.75m  2 
 12 Grinstead, Sam             8 Madison Sout         x30-09.00      9.37m  2 
 13 Disney, Matthew           11 Lynn Camp             30-06.50      9.30m  2 
 14 Smith, Zach               11 Knox Central          30-04.00      9.24m  1 
 15 Williams, Jace             8 Madison Sout         x30-02.00      9.19m  1 
 16 Judd, Dalton               9 Madison Sout         x29-09.50      9.08m  2 
 17 Gordon, Joseph            10 Harlan Count         x29-07.50      9.02m  1 
 18 Bryant, Tj                12 Harlan Count         x29-00.00      8.83m  1 
 19 Meadows, Christian        12 Lynn Camp            x28-10.00      8.78m  2 
 19 Gentry, Andrew            12 Middlesboro          x28-10.00      8.78m  2 
 21 Smith, Nathan             11 Hazard                27-09.00      8.45m  1 
 22 Griffith, Tanner           7 Harlan Count         x27-05.00      8.35m  1 
 23 Patterson-Graves, Jalil    8 Middlesboro          x26-10.50      8.19m  1 
 24 Huff, Camree              12 Red Bird              26-00.00      7.92m  2 
 25 Hill, Kolbe                9 Whitley Coun          25-06.50      7.78m  1 
 26 Shepherd, Ethan            9 Harlan                25-06.00      7.77m  2 
 27 Doepel, Jack              12 Harlan Count         x25-02.50      7.68m  2 
 28 Helton, Jordan            10 Harlan                23-08.00      7.21m  2 
 29 Landon, Greyson            9 Middlesboro          x23-06.50      7.17m  2 
 30 Hensley, Andrew            7 Harlan Count         x22-00.00      6.70m  1 
 31 Perkins, Landon            8 Harlan Count         x21-11.50      6.69m  2 
 32 Hayes, Braden              7 Harlan Count         x20-11.00      6.37m  1 
 33 Johnson, Ethan Robert     10 Harlan               x18-09.00      5.71m  2 
 34 Tuttle, Steven            10 Lynn Camp            x18-03.00      5.56m  1 
 35 Kimberlin, Landon         10 Red Bird              16-03.00      4.95m  2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harlan County              139        2) Middlesboro               132   
    3) Madison Southern High Scho 102        4) Knox Central               78   
    5) Red Bird                    54        6) Whitley County             43   
    7) Harlan                      25        8) Hazard                      4   
    8) J. Frank White Academy       4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middlesboro                154        2) Madison Southern High Sch 108   
    3) Harlan County              106        4) Whitley County             78   
    5) Knox Central                65        6) Harlan                     28   
    7) Red Bird                    18        8) Lynn Camp                  15   
    9) Hazard                      10       10) Barbourville                1