Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2018 02:31 PM
                  Morgan County on March 20, 2018 - 3/20/2018                  
                              Morgan County Field                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Preston, Rebekah          12 JCHS                              14.30   1  10   
  2 Greene, Rachel            12 JCHS                              14.66   2   8   
  3 Zeigler, Chyann           JR West Carter                       14.69   1   6   
  4 Jenkins, Olivia           11 Morgan County                     14.76   2   5   
  5 Blanton, Shay             10 MCHS                              15.24   1   4   
  6 Collins, Shelia           11 MCHS                              15.26   4   3   
  7 Burchett, Addison         JR West Carter                       15.35   2   2   
  8 Craig, Catrina            12 Morgan County                     15.44   1   1   
  9 May, Haley                09 JCHS                             x15.72   3 
 10 Hicks, Taylor             SR West Carter                      x15.89   3 
 11 Fleming, Auystn           10 ECAR                              15.90   2 
 12 Jordan, Kara              FR West Carter                      x15.91   3 
 13 McIntosh, Morgan          FR BHS                               16.10   4 
 14 Adams, Makenna            12 JCHS                             x16.16   3 
 15 Lunceford, Alissa          8 Lawrence County                   16.21   4 
 16 Roe, Ashley               09 ECAR                              16.33   1 
 17 Scarberry, Lexie          09 JCHS                             x16.34   4 
 18 Brown, Shelby             07 Morgan County                    x16.41   4 
 19 Willis, Alyssa            09 JCHS                             x16.53   4 
 20 Mackenzie, Jaiden         08 Menifee County                    16.59   1 
 21 Reinthaler, Savannah      09 JCHS                             x16.67   5 
 22 Wiley-Halfhill, Kennedty  10 Lawrence County                   16.72   2 
 23 Brown, Chandra            12 Menifee County                    16.74   2 
 24 Bays, Kendra              10 Lawrence County                  x16.95   1 
 25 Hayden, Mackenzie         09 JCHS                             x17.02   5 
 26 Cecil, Whitney            12 Sheldon Clark                     17.06   1 
 27 Whitt, Hannah             07 Morgan County                    x17.21   3 
 28 Helton, Stephanie          9 MCHS                             x17.45   2 
 29 Sparks, Kirsten           10 MCHS                             x17.60   5 
 30 Pemberton, Haley          11 JCHS                             x17.61   4 
 31 Sites, Sabrina            11 Sheldon Clark                     17.92   2 
 32 Slusher, Savanna           7 MCHS                             x17.93   3 
 33 Fannin, Ariel             09 ECAR                             x18.34   3 
 34 Evans, Jenna              07 Morgan County                    x18.57   5 
 35 Slusher, Jasmine           8 MCHS                             x18.74   4 
 36 Bryant, Whitney            9 Lawrence County                  x19.10   3 
 37 Cantrell, Alison           7 MCHS                             x19.87   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zeigler, Chyann           JR West Carter                       31.22   1  10   
  2 Shavers, Isabella         SO West Carter                       31.56   1   8   
  3 Jenkins, Olivia           11 Morgan County                     32.29   1   6   
  4 Hicks, Taylor             SR West Carter                      x34.20   2 
  5 Jordan, Kara              FR West Carter                      x34.42   2 
  6 Brown, Shelby             07 Morgan County                     35.19   1   5   
  7 Burchett, Addison         JR West Carter                      x35.52   1 
  8 Whitt, Hannah             07 Morgan County                    x36.37   2 
  9 Bays, Kendra              10 Lawrence County                   36.86   1   4   
 10 Lunceford, Alissa          8 Lawrence County                   38.23   1   3   
 11 Wiley-Halfhill, Kennedty  10 Lawrence County                  x39.04   1 
 12 Evans, Jenna              07 Morgan County                    x40.33   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wells, Katie              11 JCHS                            1:13.44   1  10   
  2 Parks, Taylor             07 Menifee County                  1:14.12   1   8   
  3 Lewis, Kaylee             10 ECAR                            1:15.42   1   6   
  4 Pauley, Madison           09 ECAR                            1:17.11   2   5   
  5 Bolin, Faith              10 Morgan County                   1:17.35   1   4   
  6 Marstiller, Chloe         SO West Carter                     1:28.33   1   3   
  7 Cales, Alonna             10 ECAR                           x1:30.85   2 
  8 Burchett, Chesney          8 West Carter                     1:34.63   2   2   
  9 Middleton, Taylar         SO West Carter                    x1:35.73   2 
 10 Lemley, Vallerie           9 Sheldon Clark                   1:44.36   1   1   
 11 Shelton, Mary             FR West Carter                    x1:50.22   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Kailee             11 Morgan County                   2:22.61   10   
  2 Brown, Riley              07 ECAR                            2:49.86    8   
  3 Middleton, Elizabeth       8 West Carter                     2:51.92    6   
  4 Seihymer, Alyssa          08 ECAR                            2:57.12    5   
  5 Bond, Alexis               7 West Carter                     2:58.95    4   
  6 Brown, Autumn             09 Morgan County                   3:02.71    3   
  7 Workman, Lydia            11 Lawrence County                 3:09.23    2   
  8 Howard, Sarah             12 ECAR                           x3:11.21  
  9 Waggoner, Nessey          08 ECAR                           x3:41.51  
 10 Daniel, Jamie-Lynn        09 Morgan County                  x3:46.66  
 11 Cales, Alonna             10 ECAR                           x3:52.65  
 12 Lewis, Lindsey            09 ECAR                           x3:55.79  
 13 Shelton, Mary             FR West Carter                    x4:27.26  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bond, Alexis               7 West Carter                     6:37.52   10   
  2 Workman, Lydia            11 Lawrence County                 7:10.21    8   
  3 Daniel, Jamie-Lynn        09 Morgan County                   7:58.39    6   
  4 Rice, Breanna             11 Sheldon Clark                   8:16.07    5   
  5 Wiley, Trinity            11 Sheldon Clark                  10:13.71    4   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middleton, Elizabeth       8 West Carter                    13:26.75   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Krista             09 Morgan County                     17.67   10   
  2 Bender, Kaity             11 ECAR                              22.22    8   
  3 Ledford, Whitley          09 ECAR                              24.27    6   
  4 Helton, Stephanie          9 MCHS                              24.32    5   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bender, Kaity             11 ECAR                            1:08.17   10   
  2 Ledford, Whitley          09 ECAR                            1:16.91    8   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Carter High School  'A'                                 1:01.58   1  10   
     1) Zeigler, Chyann JR              2) Burchett, Hadley SO            
     3) Oppenheimer, Sarah SO           4) Burchett, Addison JR           
  2 East Carter  'A'                                             1:02.90   1   8   
     1) Tussey, Sarah 09                2) Ledford, Whitley 09            
     3) Bender, Kaity 11                4) Campbell, Haley 10             
  3 Magoffin County  'A'                                         1:03.83   1   6   
     1) Wireman, Kenlee 11              2) Thacker, Macey 08              
     3) Greene, Kaelyn 12               4) Blanton, Shay 10               
  4 Morgan County  'B'                                           1:05.00   1   5   
     1) Jenkins, Olivia 11              2) Sparkman, Chloe 12             
     3) Brown, Shelby 07                4) Whitt, Hannah 07               
  5 Johnson Central  'A'                                         1:06.29   1   4   
     1) Reinthaler, Savannah 09         2) Pemberton, Haley 11            
     3) Willis, Alyssa 09               4) Greene, Rachel 12              
  6 Morgan County  'A'                                          x1:07.23   1 
     1) Brown, Autumn 09                2) Whitt, Randi 09                
     3) Evans, Jenna 07                 4) Craig, Catrina 12              
  7 East Carter  'B'                                            x1:07.33   1 
     1) Sloas, Hannah 09                2) Fleming, Auystn 10             
     3) Roe, Ashley 09                  4) Fannin, Ariel 09               
  8 Johnson Central  'B'                                        x1:07.53   2 
     1) Scarberry, Lexie 09             2) Hayden, Mackenzie 09           
     3) Mccoart, Morgan 10              4) Adams, Makenna 12              
  9 Sheldon Clark  'A'                                           1:23.31   1   3   
     1) Lemley, Vallerie 9              2) Sites, Sabrina 11              
     3) Dalton, Latasha 12              4) Wiley, Trinity 11              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menifee County Track  'A'                                    2:11.10   1  10   
     1) Parks, Taylor 07                2) Smallwood, Lainey 12           
     3) Hacker, Emma 11                 4) Walker, Mara 12                
  2 Johnson Central  'A'                                         2:13.17   1   8   
     1) Willis, Alyssa 09               2) Greene, Rachel 12              
     3) Adams, Makenna 12               4) Mccoart, Morgan 10             
  3 Magoffin County  'B'                                         2:15.19   1   6   
     1) Wireman, Kenlee 11              2) Thacker, Macey 08              
     3) Greene, Kaelyn 12               4) Blanton, Shay 10               
  4 East Carter  'A'                                             2:17.39   1   5   
     1) Sloas, Hannah 09                2) Campbell, Haley 10             
     3) Hall, Riley 10                  4) Tussey, Sarah 09               
  5 West Carter High School  'A'                                 2:18.32   1   4   
     1) Oppenheimer, Sarah SO           2) Jordan, Kara FR                
     3) Zeigler, Chyann JR              4) Burchett, Hadley SO            
  6 Johnson Central  'B'                                        x2:20.97   2 
     1) Scarberry, Lexie 09             2) Pemberton, Haley 11            
     3) Reinthaler, Savannah 09         4) May, Haley 09                  
  7 East Carter  'B'                                            x2:25.90   2 
     1) Bush, Mckenzie 09               2) Pauley, Madison 09             
     3) Lewis, Lindsey 09               4) Roe, Ashley 09                 
  8 Morgan County  'A'                                           2:26.85   1   3   
     1) Sparkman, Chloe 12              2) Jenkins, Olivia 11             
     3) Evans, Jenna 07                 4) Brown, Shelby 07               
  9 Magoffin County  'A'                                        x2:36.41   1 
     1) Helton, Stephanie 9             2) Slusher, Savanna 7             
     3) Cantrell, Alison 7              4) Gasparac, Natalie 09           
 10 Sheldon Clark  'A'                                           2:43.78   1   2   
     1) Rice, Breanna 11                2) Dalton, Latasha 12             
     3) Lemley, Vallerie 9              4) Dindal, Madison 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan County  'A'                                           5:12.53   10   
     1) Bolin, Faith 10                 2) Perry, Kailee 11               
     3) Whitt, Randi 09                 4) Brown, Autumn 09               
  2 West Carter High School  'A'                                 5:51.89    8   
     1) Middleton, Taylar SO            2) Marstiller, Chloe SO           
     3) Hicks, Taylor SR                4) Bond, Alexis 7                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Carter  'A'                                            11:42.49   10   
     1) Lewis, Kaylee 10                2) Seihymer, Alyssa 08            
     3) Brown, Riley 07                 4) Howard, Sarah 12               
     11:42.486 (11:42.486)
  2 West Carter High School  'A'                                12:14.97    8   
     1) Bond, Alexis 7                  2) Middleton, Elizabeth 8         
     3) Burchett, Hadley SO             4) Burchett, Chesney 8            
     12:14.964 (12:14.964)
  3 Menifee County Track  'A'                                   13:49.83    6   
     1) Smallwood, Lainey 12            2) Mackenzie, Jaiden 08           
     3) Parks, Taylor 07                4) Baker, Laura 11                
     13:49.827 (13:49.827)
  4 Magoffin County  'A'                                        14:44.05    5   
     1) Cantrell, Alison 7              2) Slusher, Savanna 7             
     3) Sparks, Kirsten 10              4) Gasparac, Natalie 09           
     14:44.049 (14:44.049)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hacker, Emma              11 Menifee County                  4-08.00   10   
  2 Wells, Katie              11 JCHS                            4-06.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Kaylee             10 ECAR                            4-04.00    6   
  4 Parks, Taylor             07 Menifee County                  3-10.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hacker, Emma              11 Menifee County                 14-05.00   10   
  2 Shavers, Isabella         SO West Carter                    13-06.00    8   
  3 Walker, Mara              12 Menifee County                 13-05.00    6   
  4 Dearfield, Kayla          10 ECAR                           13-03.00    5   
  5 Workman, Lydia            11 Lawrence County                12-08.00    3.50
  5 Preston, Rebekah          12 JCHS                           12-08.00    3.50
  7 Collins, Shelia           11 MCHS                           12-00.50    2   
  8 May, Haley                09 JCHS                           11-10.50    1   
  9 Middleton, Elizabeth       8 West Carter                    11-06.00  
 10 Mccoart, Morgan           10 JCHS                          x11-05.00  
 11 Copeland, Alice           09 ECAR                            9-10.00  
 12 Bays, Kendra              10 Lawrence County                 9-03.50  
 13 Waggoner, Jadien           9 ECAR                           x9-03.00  
 14 Steele, Jaelyn               ECAR                           x9-01.00  
 15 Cantrell, Alison           7 MCHS                            8-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Mara              12 Menifee County                 30-08.50   10   
  2 Hacker, Emma              11 Menifee County                 30-01.50    8   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Haley            09 MCHS                           26-01.50   10   
  2 Woodard, Kelsie           09 Menifee County                 24-06.50    8   
  3 Brown, Chandra            12 Menifee County                 24-03.50    6   
  4 Howard, Shanna            12 MCHS                           23-01.00    5   
  5 Jenkins, Shelli           09 ECAR                           23-00.00    4   
  6 Conley, Destiny           11 MCHS                          x21-10.00  
  7 Buckner, Breanna             ECAR                           20-08.00    3   
  8 Blair, Kerrigan           12 ECAR                          x18-09.50  
  9 Wells, Morgan             07 Menifee County                x17-08.00  
 10 Woodard, Katie            07 Menifee County                x17-05.00  
 11 Lewis, Alicia             12 Morgan County                  16-02.00    2   
 12 Cordle, Kendra            12 Morgan County                  14-06.50    1   
 13 Bush, Jayden              10 ECAR                          x14-02.00  
 14 Smith, Andreya            FR BHS                            13-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Hannah          JR BHS                               91-02   10   
  2 Woodard, Kelsie           09 Menifee County                 78-10.50    8   
  3 Conley, Destiny           11 MCHS                           66-01.50    6   
  4 Howard, Shanna            12 MCHS                              61-06    5   
  5 Brown, Chandra            12 Menifee County                 57-07.50    4   
  6 Wagner, Anna              SO West Carter                    57-06.50    3   
  7 Jenkins, Shelli           09 ECAR                           54-11.50    2   
  8 Blair, Kerrigan           12 ECAR                           52-10.50    1   
  9 Lewis, Alicia             12 Morgan County                     50-02  
 10 Buckner, Breanna             ECAR                          x47-05.50  
 11 Woodard, Katie            07 Menifee County                   x42-03  
 12 Kouns, Kaylee              8 West Carter                    41-06.50  
 13 Wells, Morgan             07 Menifee County                x41-05.50  
 14 Barnett, Kayla            8t BHS                               37-02  
 15 Cordle, Kendra            12 Morgan County                     34-09  
 16 Bush, Jayden              10 ECAR                             x33-09  
 17 Smith, Andreya            FR BHS                              x32-08  
 18 Smith, Erin               8t BHS                              x31-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cline, Leetavious         FR West Carter                       12.08   2  10   
  2 Hicks, Josh               JR West Carter                       12.15   4   8   
  3 Greenhill, Zacharih       10 ECAR                              12.21   1   6   
  4 Rivers, Christian         JR West Carter                      x12.22   1 
  5 Cline, Malic              SR West Carter                      x12.26   3 
  6 Preston, Dylan            09 JCHS                              12.40   1   5   
  7 Underwood, Jacob          09 ECAR                              12.45   2   4   
  8 Manns, Dalton             SO BHS                               12.71   1   3   
  9 Rice, Jacob               11 JCHS                              12.77   2   2   
 10 Burke, Brenton            12 Sheldon Clark                     12.80   1   1   
 11 Conley, Elijah            11 JCHS                             x12.83   4 
 12 Johnson, Devin            10 JCHS                             x13.02   3 
 13 Henderson, Daniel         11 Menifee County                    13.02   2 
 14 Fitch, Brandon            10 Lawrence County                   13.03   3 
 15 Evans, Steven             12 Menifee County                    13.07   1 
 16 Vanhorn, Caleb            JR West Carter                      x13.27   4 
 17 May, Seth                 12 JCHS                             x13.27   6 
 18 Hudson, Etahn             JR BHS                               13.29   2 
 19 Carr, Kyle                10 ECAR                             x13.31   3 
 20 Hardin, Delano            JR BHS                              x13.38   3 
 21 Gillespie, Baden           9 Lawrence County                   13.43   2 
 22 Yaunk, Trenton             8 Lawrence County                  x13.48   1 
 23 Ward, Grant                  JCHS                             x13.54   5 
 24 McGlone, Blake             8 West Carter                      x13.61   5 
 25 Stone, Conner             10 ECAR                             x13.65   6 
 26 Adams, Micah              10 ECAR                             x13.67   5 
 27 Moore, Ethan              10 Lawrence County                  x13.71   4 
 28 Burchett, Andrew          08 JCHS                             x13.77   6 
 29 Webb, Mark                 9 Lawrence County                  x13.95   4 
 30 Webb, Eric                11 Lawrence County                  x13.99   5 
 31 Hogan, Burke              11 Lawrence County                  x14.01   3 
 32 Kinser, Rowdy             10 Sheldon Clark                     14.01   2 
 33 Trimble, Tyler            10 JCHS                             x14.05   6 
 34 Fissler, Zach             12 Lawrence County                  x14.12   5 
 35 Collins, Landon           08 Morgan County                     14.17   3 
 36 Carter, Eric              11 ECAR                             x14.19   4 
 37 Isbell, Alex              10 Menifee County                   x14.22   3 
 38 Dearmon, Caleb            11 Menifee County                   x14.36   4 
 39 Hensley, Brayden          10 Lawrence County                  x14.80   5 
 40 Greathouse, Nathan        11 JCHS                             x15.25   6 
 41 Stevens, Tyrone           11 MCHS                              15.81   1 
 42 Lemaster, Jacob           11 JCHS                             x15.84   6 
 43 McIntosh, Jordan          8t BHS                              x16.16   4 
 44 Perkins, Brent            10 MCHS                              16.84   2 
 45 Manns, Makhi              7t BHS                              x19.52   6 
 46 Vanover, Charlie          7t BHS                              x20.56   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harper, Trace             FR West Carter                       26.11   1  10   
  2 Webb, Mark                 9 Lawrence County                   26.13   1   8   
  3 Howard, Kevin             12 Morgan County                     26.21   1   6   
  4 Bond, Trey                JR West Carter                       26.90   2   5   
  5 Parsons, Bryan            JR West Carter                      x27.83   1 
  6 Vanhorn, Caleb            JR West Carter                      x28.12   2 
  7 Smith, Noah               10 Morgan County                     29.17   1   4   
  8 Lusher, Neil               8 West Carter                      x29.48   2 
  9 Webb, Eric                11 Lawrence County                   29.88   1   3   
 10 Cline, Leetavious         FR West Carter                      x29.93   1 
 11 Sullivan, Clayton         10 Lawrence County                  x35.66   2 
 12 Young, Trevor             10 Lawrence County                  x36.23   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greenhill, Zacharih       10 ECAR                              59.37   1  10   
  2 Yaunk, Trenton             8 Lawrence County                 1:02.96   2   8   
  3 Hall, Dawson              SR West Carter                     1:03.04   1   6   
  4 Kouns, Matthew            JR West Carter                     1:03.25   1   5   
  5 Adams, Micah              10 ECAR                            1:03.92   2   4   
  6 Spriggs, Toby             09 JCHS                            1:06.58   3   3   
  7 Burchett, Andrew          08 JCHS                            1:08.53   2   2   
  8 Horton, Jonathan          10 ECAR                           x1:08.93   2 
  9 Hardin, Delano            JR BHS                             1:09.20   1   1   
 10 Castle, Dalton            09 JCHS                           x1:09.40   2 
 11 Hensley, Brayden          10 Lawrence County                 1:10.48   3 
 12 Slone, Annakin             7 JCHS                           x1:10.89   3 
 13 Rohr, Aidan               JR BHS                             1:10.95   2 
 14 Ward, Grant                  JCHS                           x1:11.99   3 
 15 Moore, Ethan              10 Lawrence County                x1:13.80   1 
 16 Borders, Austin           11 Sheldon Clark                   1:14.79   1 
 17 May, Seth                 12 JCHS                           x1:16.98   3 
 18 Trimble, Tyler            10 JCHS                           x1:17.84   3 
 19 Lemaster, Jacob           11 JCHS                           x1:19.90   1 
 20 Perry, Elijah             10 Lawrence County                x1:25.43   3 
 21 Stevens, Tyrone           11 MCHS                            1:33.44   1 
 22 Wallace, Ben               8 West Carter                    x1:33.60   2 
 23 Greathouse, Nathan        11 JCHS                           x1:41.80   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ison, Lucas               10 ELLI                            2:14.04   10   
  2 Adkins, Joshua            12 Morgan County                   2:21.61    8   
  3 Castle, Randall           11 ECAR                            2:49.04    6   
  4 Kouns, Matthew            JR West Carter                     2:53.34    5   
  5 Perry, Joe                FR West Carter                     2:58.32    4   
  6 Emerson, Jaxon            10 ECAR                            3:00.34    3   
  7 Marshall, Noah            09 ECAR                           x3:01.65  
  8 Adams, Austin             12 West Carter                    x3:08.12  
  9 Fissler, Zach             12 Lawrence County                 3:10.30    2   
 10 Horton, Jonathan          10 ECAR                           x3:13.43  
 11 Viars, Austin             FR West Carter                    x3:17.38  
 12 Havens, Kye               07 Morgan County                   3:19.52    1   
 13 Boggs, Brody               4 West Carter                    x3:28.35  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ison, Lucas               10 ELLI                            4:56.06   10   
  2 Handley, Caleb            11 ECAR                            5:29.21    8   
  3 McIntosh, Nathan          FR BHS                             5:41.06    6   
  4 Sparks, Brody             JR West Carter                     5:49.22    5   
  5 Slone, Annakin             7 JCHS                            6:03.73    4   
  6 Marstiller, Wyatt         JR West Carter                     6:13.34    3   
  7 Bolin, Spencer            09 Morgan County                   6:13.52    2   
  8 Adams, Austin             12 West Carter                    x7:18.96  
  9 Havens, Kye               07 Morgan County                   7:36.54    1   
 10 Fissler, Zach             12 Lawrence County                 7:45.97  
 11 Hunley, Tarren             9 MCHS                            8:20.85  
 12 Spradlin, Luke            11 Sheldon Clark                  13:09.99  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marstiller, Wyatt         JR West Carter                    14:42.91   10   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Austin            SR West Carter                       16.60   10   
  2 Griffith, Brian           SO BHS                               20.32    8   
  3 Frend, Jeremiah           12 Morgan County                     21.03    6   
  4 Giles, Curtis             10 ECAR                              21.37    5   
  5 Collins, Landon           08 Morgan County                     23.48    4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harper, Trace             FR West Carter                       48.49   2  10   
  2 Walker, Austin            SR West Carter                       48.70   1   8   
  3 Giles, Curtis             10 ECAR                              51.66   1   6   
  4 Prince, Christopher       10 ECAR                              54.61   2   5   
  5 Bolin, Spencer            09 Morgan County                     56.06   1   4   
  6 Boggs, Kaelan             07 ECAR                           x1:05.60   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Carter High School  'A'                                   47.30   1  10   
  2 Johnson Central  'A'                                           48.49   1   8   
  3 Morgan County  'A'                                             48.96   1   6   
  4 Breathitt County Schools  'A'                                  52.06   1   5   
  5 Lawrence County  'A'                                           52.35   1   4   
  6 East Carter  'A'                                               59.74   1   3   
  7 Johnson Central  'C'                                        x1:00.87   2 
 -- Johnson Central  'D'                                              DQ   2 
 -- Menifee County Track  'A'                                         DQ   1  outside exchange
 -- Johnson Central  'B'                                              DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Carter High School  'A'                                 1:43.81   10   
     1) Hall, Dawson SR                 2) Parsons, Bryan JR              
     3) Bond, Trey JR                   4) McGregor, Dylan JR             
  2 Morgan County  'A'                                           1:44.94    8   
     1) Smith, Noah 10                  2) Howard, Kevin 12               
     3) Keeton, Jeremy 11               4) Ballenger, Kaden 11            
  3 Johnson Central  'A'                                         1:47.29    6   
     1) Burchett, Andrew 08             2) Johnson, Devin 10              
     3) Rice, Jacob 11                  4) Caudill, Brett 10              
  4 Johnson Central  'B'                                        x1:48.62  
     1) Castle, Dalton 09               2) Lemaster, Jacob 11             
     3) Dalton, Cole 08                 4) Ward, Grant                    
  5 Sheldon Clark  'A'                                           2:00.11    5   
     1) Kinser, Rowdy 10                2) Morris, Devin 11               
     3) Borders, Austin 11              4) Burke, Brenton 12              
  6 Breathitt County Schools  'A'                                2:03.43    4   
     1) Hardin, Delano JR               2) Hall, Bradley 8t               
     3) Smith, Teegan 8t                4) Hudson, Etahn JR               
  7 East Carter  'A'                                             2:05.65    3   
     1) Underwood, Jacob 09             2) Carr, Kyle 10                  
     3) Holtsclaw, Zach 10              4) Greenhill, Zacharih 10         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan County  'A'                                           4:16.33   10   
     1) Prater, Michael 12              2) Adkins, Joshua 12              
     3) Keeton, Jeremy 11               4) Ballenger, Kaden 11            
  2 West Carter High School  'A'                                 4:18.88    8   
     1) Bond, Jackson 8                 2) McGlone, Blake 8               
     3) Lusher, Neil 8                  4) Wilson, Kaden 8                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan County  'A'                                          11:01.51   10   
     1) Bolin, Tucker 11                2) Cook, Brayson 08               
     3) Bolin, Spencer 09               4) Cantrell, Adam 07              
       2:38.324 (2:38.324)        5:13.698 (2:35.375)        8:27.264 (3:13.567)
      11:01.507 (2:34.243)
  2 West Carter High School  'A'                                11:04.54    8   
     1) Marstiller, Wyatt JR            2) Perry, Joe FR                  
     3) Horth, Alec FR                  4) Viars, Austin FR               
       2:45.325 (2:45.325)        5:53.464 (3:08.139)        8:29.276 (2:35.813)
      11:04.539 (2:35.263)
  3 Sheldon Clark  'A'                                          11:35.31    6   
     1) Kinser, Rowdy 10                2) Jude, Kenneth 11               
     3) Morris, Devin 11                4) Borders, Austin 11             
       2:39.652 (2:39.652)        5:34.108 (2:54.457)        8:28.160 (2:54.053)
      11:35.302 (3:07.143)
  4 East Carter  'A'                                            11:39.16    5   
     1) Conley, Eric 11                 2) Emerson, Jaxon 10              
     3) Holtsclaw, Zach 10              4) Castle, Randall 11             
       2:50.417 (2:50.417)        5:58.966 (3:08.549)        8:56.776 (2:57.811)
      11:39.158 (2:42.383)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prater, Michael           12 Morgan County                   5-06.00   10   
  2 Keeton, Jeremy            11 Morgan County                   5-04.00    8   
  3 Caudill, Brett            10 JCHS                           J5-04.00    6   
  4 Preston, Dylan            09 JCHS                            5-02.00    5   
  5 Adkins, Joshua            12 Morgan County                  x5-00.00  
  5 Ballenger, Kaden          11 Morgan County                  x5-00.00  
  7 Dalton, Seth              10 JCHS                          xJ5-00.00  
  8 Spriggs, Toby             09 JCHS                          xJ5-00.00  
  9 Walker, Austin            SR West Carter                     4-10.00    4   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prater, Michael           12 Morgan County                  20-03.50   10   
  2 Rivers, Christian         JR West Carter                    19-06.00    8   
  3 Dalton, Seth              10 JCHS                           17-07.00    6   
  4 Evans, Steven             12 Menifee County                 16-11.50    5   
  5 Manns, Dalton             SO BHS                            16-04.00    4   
  6 Conley, Elijah            11 JCHS                           16-03.00    3   
  7 Preston, Dylan            09 JCHS                          x16-02.00  
  8 Stevens, Matt             SO BHS                            16-00.50    2   
  9 Harper, Trace             FR West Carter                    15-11.00    1   
 10 Caudill, Brett            10 JCHS                          x15-09.00  
 11 Howard, Kevin             12 Morgan County                  15-05.00  
 12 Giles, Curtis             10 ECAR                           15-03.00  
 13 Caudill, Trey             12 JCHS                          x14-06.00  
 14 Isbell, Alex              10 Menifee County                 14-05.50  
 15 May, Seth                 12 JCHS                          x14-00.50  
 16 Bond, Jackson              8 West Carter                   x13-09.50  
 17 Short, Daniel             12 JCHS                          x13-06.00  
 18 Wilson, Kaden              8 West Carter                   x13-05.50  
 19 Carter, Ty                FR BHS                           x13-05.00  
 20 Ward, Grant                  JCHS                          x13-03.00  
 21 Prince, Christopher       10 ECAR                           12-06.00  
 22 Jude, Kenneth             11 Sheldon Clark                  12-01.50  
 23 Lemaster, Jacob           11 JCHS                          x10-10.00  
 24 Mollett, Nick             09 MCHS                               1.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prater, Michael           12 Morgan County                  41-08.00   10   
  2 Conley, Elijah            11 JCHS                           30-06.50    8   
  3 Wilson, Kaden              8 West Carter                    29-11.00    6   
  4 Caudill, Brett            10 JCHS                           29-10.50    5   
  5 Short, Daniel             12 JCHS                          x26-11.50  
  6 Jude, Kenneth             11 Sheldon Clark                  26-08.50    4   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Marcus             12 JCHS                           43-11.00   10   
  2 Caudill, Trey             12 JCHS                           38-08.00    8   
  3 Sparks, Luke              11 ECAR                           34-09.00    6   
  4 Burns, Kyle                9 JCHS                          x34-00.00  
  5 Moore, Ethan              JR BHS                            32-05.00    5   
  6 Patrick, Eddie            11 JCHS                          x31-04.50  
  7 Blankenship, Noah         11 JCHS                          x31-02.00  
  8 Tackett, Bowen            12 JCHS                          x30-08.50  
  9 Deaton, Dusty             JR BHS                            29-11.50    4   
 10 Rohr, Aidan               JR BHS                           x29-08.50  
 11 Brewer, Gavin             11 ECAR                           26-01.50    3   
 12 Smith, Teegan             8t BHS                           x26-01.00  
 13 Fitch, Daniel             12 MCHS                           25-09.00    2   
 14 Castle, Connor            08 JCHS                          x25-05.50  
 15 McIntosh, Jordan          8t BHS                           x24-04.00  
 16 Cook, Brayson             08 Morgan County                  23-03.00    1   
 17 Nauman, Preston            8 West Carter                    23-02.50  
 18 Keeton, Isaac             10 Morgan County                  22-08.50  
 19 Banks, Chase              JR BHS                           x22-04.00  
 20 Adams, Tyrus              09 ECAR                          x22-00.00  
 21 Perkins, Brent            10 MCHS                           21-06.00  
 21 Bender, Jacob             09 ECAR                          x21-06.00  
 23 Lovely, Rthan             JR BHS                           x21-05.00  
 24 Harlow, Trenton           11 ECAR                          x20-05.00  
 25 Marshall, Alexander       12 ECAR                          x20-03.00  
 26 Vanover, Charlie          7t BHS                           x20-00.00  
 27 Hall, Bradley             8t BHS                           x19-07.50  
 28 Dailey, Harley             8 West Carter                    19-01.00  
 29 Bean, Degan                8 West Carter                   x18-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Marcus             12 JCHS                             132-11   10   
  2 P'Simer, Hunter           SR West Carter                      110-03    8   
  3 Eiserman, Braxton         JR BHS                              100-03    6   
  4 Caudill, Trey             12 JCHS                              85-00    5   
  5 Sizemore, Dylan           11 Lawrence County                   72-11    4   
  6 Tackett, Bowen            12 JCHS                             x70-00  
  7 Moore, Ethan              JR BHS                            69-00.50    3   
  8 Bolin, Tucker             11 Morgan County                     68-09    2   
  9 Blankenship, Noah         11 JCHS                             x64-02  
 10 Kinser, Randy              9 Sheldon Clark                  62-03.50    1   
 11 Burns, Kyle                9 JCHS                             x61-04  
 12 Bender, Jacob             09 ECAR                           60-05.50  
 13 Dailey, Harley             8 West Carter                    59-02.50  
 14 Sullivan, Clayton         10 Lawrence County                   56-06  
 15 Cook, Brayson             08 Morgan County                     54-07  
 16 Rohr, Aidan               JR BHS                              x54-00  
 17 Nauman, Preston            8 West Carter                   x53-09.50  
 18 Castle, Connor            08 JCHS                             x53-06  
 19 Salyers, Jesse            10 JCHS                          x53-04.50  
 20 Marshall, Alexander       12 ECAR                              51-00  
 21 Brewer, Gavin             11 ECAR                             x49-03  
 22 Keeton, Isaac             10 Morgan County                    x48-11  
 23 Deaton, Dusty             JR BHS                              x48-02  
 24 Spradlin, Luke            11 Sheldon Clark                     45-10  
 25 Banks, Chase              JR BHS                              x45-09  
 26 Vanover, Charlie          7t BHS                              x45-08  
 27 Bean, Degan                8 West Carter                      x42-09  
 28 Adams, Tyrus              09 ECAR                          x42-04.50  
 29 Harlow, Trenton           11 ECAR                          x31-07.50  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Elementary
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Janesey           W06 Morgan County                     15.33   1 
  2 Dean, Dwaylon             M5 West Carter                       16.60   1 
  3 Cantrell, Anna           W06 Morgan County                     17.61   1 
  4 Standafer, Baylee        W05 Morgan County                    x18.11   1 
  5 Richards, Kaden           M4 West Carter                       18.51   2 
  6 Hampton, Gracie          W05 Morgan County                    x18.62   1 
  7 Boggs, Brody              M4 West Carter                      x18.76   2 
  8 Jones, Trevor             M4 West Carter                      x19.20   2 
  9 Stegall, Dillon           M4 West Carter                      x19.73   2 
 10 Bond, Caleb               M2 West Carter                      x19.87   3 
 11 Raybourn, Rylan           W1 West Carter                      x20.14   3 
 12 Kaufold, Brooklyn        W06 Morgan County                    x20.27   1 
 13 Bond, Taylor              W1 West Carter                      x20.29   3 
 14 Boggs, Bristol            W2 West Carter                      x20.79   3 
 15 Stevens, Brooklin         W1 West Carter                      x20.93   3 
 16 Dybas, Lashay             W5 Morgan County                    x21.58   1 
 17 Bond, Novea               W3 West Carter                      x23.27   3 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash Elementary
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Janesey           W06 Morgan County                   1:12.97  
  2 Hall, Dawson             MSR West Carter                     1:27.97  
  3 Cantrell, Anna           W06 Morgan County                   1:28.47  
  4 Hampton, Gracie          W05 Morgan County                  x1:32.84  
  5 Richards, Kaden           M4 West Carter                     1:33.62  
  6 Standafer, Baylee        W05 Morgan County                  x1:34.33  
  7 Jones, Trevor             M4 West Carter                    x1:39.58  
  8 Boggs, Brody              M4 West Carter                    x1:43.45  
  9 Bond, Caleb               M2 West Carter                    x1:45.58  
 10 Raybourn, Rylan           W1 West Carter                    x1:50.68  
 11 Stegall, Dillon           M4 West Carter                    x1:51.74  
 12 Bond, Taylor              W1 West Carter                    x1:55.13  
 13 Dybas, Lashay             W5 Morgan County                  x1:56.36  
 14 Stevens, Brooklin         W1 West Carter                    x1:57.02  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run Elementary
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Janesey           W06 Morgan County                   6:28.13   10   
  2 Rcker, Brevon             M6 Menifee County                  6:29.52    8   
  3 Cantrell, Anna           W06 Morgan County                   7:11.77    6   
  4 Hampton, Gracie          W05 Morgan County                  x7:16.29  
  5 Richards, Kaden           M4 West Carter                     7:19.17    5   
  6 Giles, Elijah              M ECAR                            7:23.13    4   
  7 Jones, Trevor             M4 West Carter                     7:41.28    3   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Carter High School    102        2) East Carter               100   
    3) Menifee County Track        99        4) Morgan County              71   
    5) Magoffin County             57        6) Johnson Central            52.50
    7) Lawrence County             20.50     8) Sheldon Clark              15   
    9) Breathitt County Schools    10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Carter High School    162        2) Morgan County             111   
    3) Johnson Central             96        4) East Carter                77   
    5) Breathitt County Schools    51        6) Lawrence County            29   
    7) ELLIOTT COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  20        8) Sheldon Clark              17   
    9) Menifee County Track         5       10) Magoffin County             2