Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2019 11:25 AM
                   Highlands Middle Invitational - 3/22/2019                   
                                   3/22/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       HSINV: ! 10:50.61  3/20/2015   Campbell County Middle School, CCMS "A"  
                          K Kavanaugh, G Meiser, K Stahl, G Florimonte      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell County Middle School  'A'                 10:43.26!  10   
     1) Dunlevy, Ruby 8                 2) Collins, Allison 7             
     3) Zengel, Emilie 8                4) Holbrook, Olivia 6             
       2:33.777 (2:33.777)        5:18.770 (2:44.994)        8:09.228 (2:50.458)
      10:43.260 (2:34.033)
  2 Highlands Middle School  'A'                       11:01.99    8   
     1) Yu, Sarah 8                     2) Hoffmeister, Lilli 7           
     3) Hemsath, Bianca 8               4) Smith, Ruby 8                  
       2:47.334 (2:47.334)        5:32.028 (2:44.694)        8:24.253 (2:52.225)
      11:01.987 (2:37.734)
  3 Twenhofel Middle School  'A'                       11:21.02    6   
     1) Zoeller, Emma 8                 2) Spaulding, Avery 7             
     3) Gibson, Maddie 7                4) Meade, Anna 8                  
       2:50.080 (2:50.080)        5:41.840 (2:51.760)        8:28.443 (2:46.603)
      11:21.017 (2:52.574)
  4 Highlands Middle School  'B'                      x11:24.40  
     1) Gross, Kasey 7                  2) Burgin, Lily 7                 
     3) Brumer, Eden 8                  4) Smith, Laney 7                 
       2:49.415 (2:49.415)        5:47.102 (2:57.687)        8:42.825 (2:55.724)
      11:24.399 (2:41.574)
  5 St Joesph Middle School  'A'                       11:48.46    4   
     1) Green, Delaney 7                2) Enginger, Karly 8              
     3) Shewmaker, Brooke 8             4) Machenheimer, Ella 8           
       2:53.095 (2:53.095)        5:50.379 (2:57.284)        8:54.369 (3:03.990)
      11:48.458 (2:54.089)
  6 Summit View Academy  'A'                           11:56.13    2   
     1) Pavely, Isabella 7              2) Lindloff, Ansley 6             
     3) Spence, Sadie 6                 4) Flynn, Rylie 7                 
       3:03.859 (3:03.859)        6:02.973 (2:59.114)        9:08.523 (3:05.550)
      11:56.130 (2:47.608)
  7 Campbell County Middle School  'B'                x11:56.32  
     1) Christopher, Aidan 6            2) Bauer, Abi 7                   
     3) Strange, Kaitlyn 8              4) McKee, Ryann 6                 
       2:56.499 (2:56.499)        5:52.503 (2:56.004)        8:50.382 (2:57.879)
      11:56.320 (3:05.939)
  8 Conner Middle School  'A'                          12:15.48    1   
     1) Kennedy, Natalie 6              2) Lucas, Carter 8                
     3) Frazier, Laurel 7               4) Mann, Ella 7                   
       3:06.632 (3:06.632)        6:01.223 (2:54.592)        9:37.170 (3:35.948)
      12:15.475 (2:38.305)
  9 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            12:40.31  
     1) Long, Ella 6                    2) Cain, Aly 8                    
     3) Knollman, Josie 7               4) Schutzman, Kylie 8             
       2:54.868 (2:54.868)        5:59.965 (3:05.098)        8:53.074 (2:53.109)
      12:40.304 (3:47.230)
 10 Highlands Middle School  'C'                      x12:51.12  
     1) Duty, Grace 8                   2) Harris, Adrienne 6             
     3) Shuley, Grace 8                 4) Brown, Elise 8                 
       4:00.814 (4:00.814)        6:19.387 (2:18.573)        9:23.279 (3:03.893)
      12:51.115 (3:27.837)
 11 Twenhofel Middle School  'B'                      x12:58.72  
     1) Neltner, Anna 6                 2) Baxter, Makenna 7              
     3) Moffett, McKenzie 7             4) Clark, Ella 7                  
       3:08.485 (3:08.485)        6:22.724 (3:14.239)        9:39.268 (3:16.544)
      12:58.720 (3:19.453)
 12 Walton Verona Middle School  'A'                   14:24.86  
     1) Reed, Savannah 8                2) Stanley, Hannah 8              
     3) Alston, Sarah 8                 4) Hincks, Beatrice 7             
       3:12.408 (3:12.408)        7:01.214 (3:48.807)       10:43.240 (3:42.027)
      14:24.852 (3:41.612)
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       HSINV: ! 9:45.28  3/18/2016   Campbell County Middle School, CCMS "A"   
                         N Cartwright, C Ackerson, N Slone, P Hedenberg    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell County Middle School  'A'                 10:17.94   10   
     1) Stewart, Jackson 8              2) Holbrook, Grant 4              
     3) Ward, Matthew 8                 4) Grothaus, Colin 8              
       2:29.620 (2:29.620)        5:07.095 (2:37.475)        7:50.318 (2:43.223)
      10:17.931 (2:27.614)
  2 Twenhofel Middle School  'A'                       10:20.56    8   
     1) Krohman, Travis 7               2) Sheridan, Evan 7               
     3) Hopper, Logan 8                 4) Krohman, Carter 8              
       2:31.451 (2:31.451)        5:16.480 (2:45.029)        7:54.501 (2:38.022)
      10:20.558 (2:26.057)
  3 Highlands Middle School  'A'                       10:24.81    6   
     1) Robertson, Malcolm 7            2) Robertson, Alexander 7         
     3) Myers, Cameron 8                4) Hopper, Sam 8                  
       2:35.718 (2:35.718)        5:28.956 (2:53.239)        8:01.273 (2:32.317)
      10:24.804 (2:23.532)
  4 Summit View Academy  'A'                           10:30.20    4   
     1) Breitenbach, Nick 7             2) Lakkis, Diego 6                
     3) Taulbee, Jacob 7                4) Lindloff, Bryson 8             
       2:33.624 (2:33.624)        5:17.224 (2:43.600)        8:03.044 (2:45.820)
      10:30.200 (2:27.157)
  5 Campbell County Middle School  'B'                x10:48.30  
     1) Richeson, Ryan 7                2) Tracy, Dominic 6               
     3) Glass, Tate 7                   4) Baker, Brady 8                 
       2:35.543 (2:35.543)        5:19.488 (2:43.945)        8:04.781 (2:45.294)
      10:48.293 (2:43.512)
  6 Highlands Middle School  'B'                      x11:32.58  
     1) Mckenzie, Erza 7                2) Haggard, Jack 8                
     3) Moore, Jonah 7                  4) Jones, Evan 8                  
       2:53.944 (2:53.944)        5:54.209 (3:00.265)        8:47.320 (2:53.112)
      11:32.575 (2:45.255)
  7 St Joesph Middle School  'A'                       11:32.87    2   
     1) Duffy, Alex 7                   2) Lang, Jackson 8                
     3) Keller, Ryan 7                  4) Hatfield, Griffin 7            
       2:51.291 (2:51.291)        5:44.371 (2:53.080)        8:46.989 (3:02.618)
      11:32.869 (2:45.880)
  8 Conner Middle School  'A'                          11:34.79    1   
     1) Benjamin, Dawson 7              2) Bryant, Phenix 6               
     3) Hanak, Charlie 7                4) Moore, Drew 8                  
       2:44.680 (2:44.680)        5:45.401 (3:00.722)        9:03.809 (3:18.408)
      11:34.783 (2:30.974)
  9 Twenhofel Middle School  'B'                      x11:37.10  
     1) Benjey, Joel 8                  2) Smith, Bradley 6               
     3) Reed, Gavin 7                   4) Casson, Sam 7                  
       2:48.060 (2:48.060)        5:59.170 (3:11.110)        8:55.551 (2:56.382)
      11:37.099 (2:41.548)
 10 Summit View Academy  'B'                          x11:52.31  
     1) Boydston, Nolan 7               2) Mills, Brady 5                 
     3) Theobald, Zachary 8             4) Dennemann, Aaron 6             
       2:55.413 (2:55.413)        5:54.399 (2:58.987)        9:06.821 (3:12.423)
      11:52.306 (2:45.485)
 11 Walton Verona Middle School  'A'                   12:14.08  
     1) Seibold, Easton 7               2) Rice, Max 7                    
     3) Dye, Grayson 6                  4) Turner, Dagen 6                
       3:10.708 (3:10.708)        6:15.578 (3:04.870)        9:21.293 (3:05.715)
      12:14.074 (2:52.782)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 17.97  4/28/2017   Iris Schuh, NDA1                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Natalie              8 Walton Veron             18.48   1  10   
  2 Oaks, McKenna              8 Highlands Mi             19.34   1   8   
  3 Tomlinson, Lexie           8 Summit View              19.38   1   6   
  4 Gillespie, Nevaeh          8 Campbell Cou             20.10   3   4   
  5 Eggelston, Emilee          8 Twenhofel Mi             20.40   1   2   
  6 Ahlbrand, Kayla            8 St Joesph Mi             20.60   7   1   
  7 Beiting, Bailey            8 Campbell Cou             20.83   1 
  8 Dempsey, Abigail           8 Twenhofel Mi             20.96   2 
  9 Westlund, Emma             6 Campbell Cou            x21.22   2 
 10 Evans, Kassidy             7 Walton Veron             21.23   3 
 11 Ritter, Bailey             7 St Joesph Mi             21.26   6 
 12 Mohr, Ellie                6 Highlands Mi             21.27   7 
 13 Sams, Olivia               7 Walton Veron            x21.32   4 
 14 King, Kaelyn               8 Conner Middl             21.47   7 
 15 Moreno, Bella              8 Highlands Mi            x21.53   2 
 16 Fairchild, Kylie           8 Conner Middl             21.65   4 
 17 Jones, Reese               7 Walton Veron            x21.67   2 
 18 Collins, Kendra            7 Notre Dame A             21.82   1 
 19 Faris, Julia               8 Summit View              21.98   3 
 20 Vogelpohl, Jenna           8 Summit View             x22.10   2 
 21 Hart, Molly                8 Campbell Cou            x22.22   4 
 22 Drews, Ava                 7 Beechwood Mi             22.36   3 
 23 Koeninger, Ava             7 Campbell Cou            x22.38   6 
 24 Brown, Nadia               8 Twenhofel Mi            x22.59   3 
 25 Kendall, Jillian           7 Highlands Mi            x22.80   3 
 26 Moher, Aubrey              6 Campbell Cou            x22.83   5 
 27 Klocke, Amy                8 St Joesph Mi            x23.08   5 
 28 Hodgeman, Lilliana         7 Highlands Mi            x23.11   4 
 29 Spaulding, Avery           7 Twenhofel Mi            x23.32   4 
 30 Sizemore, Sarah            8 Beechwood Mi             23.40   4 
 31 Fettig, Isabelle           7 Notre Dame A             23.41   2 
 32 Hall, Kaitlyn              7 Walton Veron            x24.34   6 
 33 Stahl, Regan               7 Walton Veron            x24.86   5 
 34 Shields, Shelby            6 Highlands Mi            x24.94   5 
 35 Wilcoxson, Claire          6 Twenhofel Mi            x25.29   5 
 36 Kaur, Anmol                8 Conner Middl            x26.47   5 
 37 Lewis, Isabell             7 Twenhofel Mi            x28.37   6 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 16.62  3/20/2015   Kiegan Nichols, SVM                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shay, Grady                8 Twenhofel Mi             15.81!  1  10   
  2 Nevels, Aiden              8 Highlands Mi             16.37!  1   8   
  3 Meyer, Mason               8 St Joesph Mi             16.95   2   6   
  4 Rottinghaus, Ty            8 St Joesph Mi             17.26   1   4   
  5 Campbell, Daniel           8 Conner Middl             17.72   1   2   
  6 Gray, Elijah               8 Campbell Cou             18.00   5   1   
  7 Murray, Jack               8 Conner Middl             19.28   2 
  8 Brossart, Daniel           8 Campbell Cou             19.39   5 
  9 Hack, Ben                  8 Highlands Mi             19.56   3 
 10 Knipper, Seth              8 St Joesph Mi            x19.57   4 
 11 James, Devon               7 Highlands Mi            x19.71   2 
 12 Unger, Oliver              7 Beechwood Mi             20.10   5 
 13 Akers, Aiden               8 Summit View              20.15   1 
 14 Eviston, Quinn             7 Beechwood Mi             20.38   7 
 15 Thiele, Noah               7 Twenhofel Mi             20.43   2 
 16 Rice, Toby                 7 Twenhofel Mi            x20.64   3 
 17 Wyatt, Conway              7 Campbell Cou            x20.68   5 
 18 Willike, Sam               8 St Joesph Mi            x20.80   3 
 19 Combs, Jaidan              6 Campbell Cou            x21.06   7 
 20 Frank, Ian                 6 Campbell Cou            x21.18   6 
 21 Kitchens, Nate             7 Summit View              21.26   2 
 22 Breeden, Ben               7 Twenhofel Mi            x21.31   2 
 23 Cayton, Dj                 7 Gallatin Cou             21.51   1 
 24 Santiago, Reid             6 Conner Middl            x22.17   3 
 25 Miller, Jackson            5 Summit View             x22.42   3 
 26 Rust, Curtis               7 Highlands Mi            x22.84   4 
 27 Tumler, Matthew            6 Dayton                   22.96   4 
 28 Yates, Jacob               6 Campbell Cou            x23.18   7 
 29 Hoard, Cash                6 Twenhofel Mi            x23.25   3 
 30 King, Hugo                 7 Beechwood Mi            x23.31   6 
 31 Hinson, Nick               6 Conner Middl            x24.05   4 
 32 Pierce, Jaxin              8 Twenhofel Mi            x25.27   4 
 33 Yates, Scott               6 Twenhofel Mi            x25.96   4 
 34 Holaday, Nick              6 Dayton                   26.25   6 
 35 Rump, Bailey               7 Twenhofel Mi            x26.29   5 
 36 Verst, Ben                 8 Highlands Mi            x26.69   5 
 37 Fichlie, Noah              5 Summit View             x29.11   6 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 13.54  4/28/2017   India Watkins, ConnG                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vonlehman, Isabella        7 Conner Middl             14.30   1  10   
  2 Mylor, Ava                 8 Gallatin Cou             14.65   2   8   
  3 Gooderson, Lauren          8 St Joesph Mi             14.71   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Ja nia            7 Holmes Middl             14.73   1   4   
  5 Williams, Alyssa           8 Highlands Mi             14.85   1   2   
  6 White, Ava                 8 Beechwood Mi             14.96  10   1   
  7 Cooper, Emma               8 Highlands Mi             15.15   2 
  8 Damron, Alyssa             6 Campbell Cou             15.16   1 
  9 Shoemacke, Larissa         8 Notre Dame A             15.20   1 
 10 Wiesman, Kara              8 Summit View              15.26   2 
 11 Bhoolai, Chanler           8 Conner Middl             15.28   3 
 12 Hyder, Renee               8 Highlands Mi            x15.46   4 
 13 Day, Ava                   8 Campbell Cou             15.50   5  15.499
 13 Huneycutt, Kate            7 Walton Veron             15.50  13  15.499
 15 Craven, Kennedi            6 Walton Veron             15.66  12 
 16 Ireland, Maggie            8 Highlands Mi            x15.67   7  15.664
 17 Doerr, Emma                6 Highlands Mi            x15.67  16  15.669
 18 Beck, Sophia               8 Campbell Cou            x15.78   6 
 19 Huff, Rieleigh             8 Conner Middl            x15.79   5 
 20 Morgan, Olivia             8 Twenhofel Mi             15.82  14 
 21 Farris, Gemma              6 Highlands Mi            x15.84   5 
 22 White, Latia               5 Holmes Middl             15.87   4 
 23 Murphy, Kiley              8 St Joesph Mi             16.00   2 
 24 Daily, Sabrina             8 Summit View              16.06   6 
 25 Cain, Aly                  8 Notre Dame A             16.13   2 
 26 Long, Ella                 6 Notre Dame A            x16.18   5 
 27 Elkins, Maddie             6 Highlands Mi            x16.19   8 
 28 Cunningham, Kendall        8 Twenhofel Mi             16.21  13 
 29 Longland, Myah             6 Notre Dame A            x16.23   6 
 30 Bowick, Lucy               8 Twenhofel Mi            x16.42  15 
 31 Stanton, Maddison          7 Highlands Mi            x16.44   3 
 32 Newton, Ci'auna            8 Conner Middl            x16.47   4 
 33 Reinhart, Lily             6 Highlands Mi            x16.64   6 
 34 Ossege, Maggie             8 Highlands Mi            x16.67   6 
 35 Daniels, Hailey            8 Twenhofel Mi            x16.70  16  16.694
 36 Parker, Anastasia          5 Holmes Middl            x16.70   3  16.696
 37 Ray, Olivia                7 Highlands Mi            x16.71   4 
 38 Collins, Chelsea           8 Notre Dame A            x16.74   4 
 39 Buschle, Katie             8 Highlands Mi            x16.87   6 
 40 Carouthers, Lindsay        8 Notre Dame A            x16.91   3 
 41 Scully, Annelle            6 Highlands Mi            x16.92   5 
 42 Ehrman, Elle               8 Highlands Mi            x16.94   3 
 43 Welch, Alyssa              8 Highlands Mi            x16.97   8 
 44 Barber, Paige              7 Highlands Mi            x16.99  14 
 45 Daljeet, Eshia             7 Walton Veron            x17.05  13  17.044
 46 Holt, Lana                 6 Beechwood Mi             17.05  12  17.047
 47 Carouthers, Andrea         6 Notre Dame A            x17.25   7 
 48 Mack, Lacey                7 Highlands Mi            x17.28   9 
 49 Dunbar, Reese              7 Highlands Mi            x17.41  15  17.409
 50 Callahan, Tammy            7 Campbell Cou            x17.41  10  17.410
 51 Gindele, Mayson            6 Highlands Mi            x17.43  13 
 52 Cook, Aujiana              5 Holmes Middl            x17.49   9 
 53 Rust, Ashlyn               8 Campbell Cou            x17.53   9 
 54 Harris, Annie              6 Beechwood Mi            x17.54  11  17.531
 55 Aboagye, Sarai             8 Campbell Cou            x17.54  11  17.539
 56 Kocan, Katie               7 Beechwood Mi            x17.55   9 
 57 Case, Natalie              7 Campbell Cou            x17.56  11 
 58 Zeit, Chloe                8 Highlands Mi            x17.63   8 
 59 Kremer, Jayci              6 Campbell Cou            x17.65  12 
 60 Mohr, Ellie                6 Highlands Mi            x17.66  14 
 61 Ellis, Jahla               6 Campbell Cou            x17.70  14 
 62 Schomaker, Sydney          6 Highlands Mi            x17.78  10 
 63 Shields, Shelby            6 Highlands Mi            x17.83  10 
 64 Listerman, Jonah           8 Highlands Mi            x17.84   5 
 65 Anderson, Mollie           6 Highlands Mi            x17.86  12 
 66 Moore, Megan               7 Highlands Mi            x17.89   7 
 67 Cardenez, Meleena          6 Dayton                   17.99  15  17.985
 68 Pingleton, Maleah          8 Campbell Cou            x17.99  10  17.987
 69 Zumbiel, Anna              6 Notre Dame A            x18.02   8 
 70 Drury, Serena              7 Notre Dame A            x18.03   7 
 71 Wolfe, Raven               5 Summit View             x18.10   8 
 72 Bottom, Lyla               6 Highlands Mi            x18.11   9 
 73 Green, Marissa             6 Highlands Mi            x18.18  11 
 74 Reinhart, Malia            6 Twenhofel Mi            x18.20  16 
 75 Lacourt, Celia             6 Highlands Mi            x18.21  10 
 76 Bauwens, Trinity           7 Walton Veron            x18.22  14 
 77 Deaton, Emma               8 Walton Veron            x18.30  14 
 78 Boggs, Ava                 7 Highlands Mi            x18.41  11 
 79 Zdravecky, Paige           6 Summit View             x18.43  16 
 80 Arentsen, Audrey           6 Highlands Mi            x18.45  11 
 81 Cunningham, Ella           6 Highlands Mi            x18.52   9 
 82 Leftin, Hadley             6 Highlands Mi            x18.62  12 
 83 Lusby, Morgan              7 St Joesph Mi            x18.66   4 
 84 Berling, Felicity          6 Highlands Mi            x18.72  12 
 85 Powell, Morgan             6 Campbell Cou            x18.96  13 
 86 Stevens, Emma              6 Highlands Mi            x18.99   7 
 87 Prather, Alexis            8 St Joesph Mi            x19.09   3 
 88 Patel, Gina                8 Walton Veron            x19.60  15 
 89 Turner, Addy               8 Walton Veron            x19.68  15 
 90 Plummer, Madison           6 Twenhofel Mi            x19.74  16 
 91 Duncan, Rylee              7 Walton Veron            x20.83  15 
 92 Hug, Lilly                 6 Highlands Mi            x20.90  13 
 93 Sullivan, Abigail          6 Twenhofel Mi            x21.18  16 
 -- Bounds, Alexus             7 Conner Middl                DQ   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 12.34  3/18/2016   Kyle England, RMS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Curtez               8 Holmes Middl             12.68   1  10   
  2 Lindeman, Atlas            8 Highlands Mi             13.41   1   8   
  3 Williams, Trevor           8 Campbell Cou             13.51   1   6   
  4 Washington, Maalik         7 Conner Middl             13.84   1   4   
  5 Barber, Quincy             8 Newport Midd             13.91   1   2   
  6 Matteoli, Matteo           7 Highlands Mi             13.98   2   1   
  7 Neidenbach, Caiden         8 Summit View              14.04   4 
  8 Maki, Bradley              7 Conner Middl             14.06   4 
  9 Funston, Zack              8 Campbell Cou             14.20   2  14.191
 10 Bleier, Kaleb              7 Twenhofel Mi             14.20   1  14.193
 11 James, Devon               7 Highlands Mi            x14.39   3 
 12 Sandoval, Matthew          8 Twenhofel Mi             14.45  10 
 13 Faulkner, Kaedin           7 Twenhofel Mi            x14.50  10 
 14 Hack, Ben                  8 Highlands Mi            x14.58   4 
 15 Boler, Ty                  7 Campbell Cou            x14.64   4  14.631
 16 Amato, Joe                 7 Campbell Cou            x14.64   3  14.640
 17 Piscitello, Luke           8 St Joesph Mi             14.70   2 
 18 Washington, Malcom         7 Conner Middl            x14.86   3 
 19 Green, Josh                8 Highlands Mi            x15.07  10 
 20 Eviston, Quinn             7 Beechwood Mi             15.21   8 
 21 Stanton, Mason             8 Highlands Mi            x15.31   7 
 22 Estrada-Guerrero, Brando   7 Summit View              15.38   6 
 23 Pawlak, Adam               8 Highlands Mi            x15.44   5 
 24 Haywood, Trey              8 Twenhofel Mi            x15.46   5 
 25 Keller, Ryan               7 St Joesph Mi             15.49   3 
 26 Bottom, Cameron            7 Highlands Mi            x15.52   6 
 27 Reedy, Austin              8 Highlands Mi            x15.53   7 
 28 Teipe, Ben                 7 Walton Veron             15.60   8 
 29 Niewahner, Charlie         7 Summit View             x15.68   7 
 30 Rudolph, Tyler             8 Summit View             x15.85   8 
 31 Hicks, Lincoln             7 Highlands Mi            x15.91   8 
 32 Anekere, Nishu             8 Conner Middl            x15.92   5 
 33 White, Mayne               7 Holmes Middl             15.98   2 
 34 Dowds, Aiden               6 Campbell Cou            x15.99   6 
 35 Moeves, Brayden            8 Highlands Mi            x16.03   8 
 36 Craddock, Dawson           7 Campbell Cou            x16.07   5 
 37 Harris, Jeremiah           7 Holmes Middl            x16.09   3 
 38 Marquis, Aiden             8 Conner Middl            x16.16   2 
 39 Lucas, Neyo                6 Twenhofel Mi            x16.24   2 
 40 Cayton, Dj                 7 Gallatin Cou             16.28   4 
 41 Sleet, Luke                7 Beechwood Mi             16.46   6 
 42 Dance, Axel                7 Campbell Cou            x16.65   7 
 43 Ferguson, Roman            6 Twenhofel Mi            x16.67   3 
 44 Stojkovic, Christian       8 Highlands Mi            x16.81   5 
 45 King, Hugo                 7 Beechwood Mi            x17.18   7 
 46 Heck, Nick                 7 St Joesph Mi            x17.26   6 
 47 Tumler, Matthew            6 Dayton                   17.45   7 
 48 Hall, Brayden              8 Dayton                   17.46   9 
 49 White, Isaiah              7 Highlands Mi            x17.61   6 
 50 Jump, TJ                   8 Twenhofel Mi            x18.09   9 
 51 Rump, Bailey               7 Twenhofel Mi            x18.25   4 
 52 Schuetz, Griffin           8 St Joesph Mi            x18.32   5 
 53 Baynum, Karter             6 Walton Veron             18.56   9 
 54 Alsip, Wesley              7 Walton Veron            x18.74  10 
 55 Glaza, Landen              7 Walton Veron            x18.85   9 
 56 Holaday, Nick              6 Dayton                  x18.97   9 
 57 Caldwell, Tyler            7 Dayton                  x19.58   8 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 1:55.80  4/28/2017   Notre Dame Academy1, NDA1                 
                         I Schuh, m feldman, E Spivey, m ruthsatz          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Summit View Academy  'A'                            2:00.04   1  10   
     1) Wiesman, Kara 8                 2) Tomlinson, Lexie 8             
  2 Highlands Middle School  'A'                        2:02.11   1   8   
     1) Barton, Amaya 7                 2) Kraus, Jenna 7                 
     3) Zell, Haley 8                   4) Melson, Anna 8                 
  3 Beechwood Middle School  'B'                        2:02.51   3   6   
     1) Brauch, Maddy 7                 2) Pabst, Emma 7                  
     3) Kocan, Katie 7                  4) Counts, Maryah 7               
  4 Campbell County Middle School  'B'                  2:03.24   2   4   
     1) Damron, Alyssa 6                2) O'Brien, Haley 8               
     3) Gillespie, Nevaeh 8             4) Mingo, Nadia 7                 
  5 Twenhofel Middle School  'B'                        2:06.11   2   2   
     1) Hart, Alaina 8                  2) Gibson, Maddie 7               
     3) Cunningham, Kendall 8           4) Seiler, Savannah 8             
  6 Conner Middle School  'A'                           2:06.62   3   1   
     1) Murphy, Makenna 7               2) Huff, Rieleigh 8               
     3) Bhoolai, Chanler 8              4) Vonlehman, Isabella 7          
  7 St Joesph Middle School  'B'                        2:08.16   1 
     1) Malay, Leah 7                   2) Federle, Chole 8               
     3) Hickman, Hayley 8               4) Sandfoss, Emma 7               
  8 Campbell County Middle School  'C'                 x2:10.86   2 
     1) Heuser, Mia 8                   2) Hart, Molly 8                  
     3) Guthier, Lydia 8                4) Beck, Sophia 8                 
  9 Campbell County Middle School  'A'                 x2:13.30   1 
     1) Marcum, Izzabella 7             2) Stephens, Valerie 7            
     3) Bedford, Zakiya 6               4) Koeninger, Ava 7               
 10 Conner Middle School  'B'                          x2:15.40   3 
     1) King, Kaelyn 8                  2) Klette, Raeleigh 8             
     3) Newton, Ci'auna 8               4) Brown, Abigail 8               
 11 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             2:16.61   2 
     1) Collins, Chelsea 8              2) Carouthers, Lindsay 8          
     3) Fullenkamp, Hailey 8            4) Shoemacke, Larissa 8           
 12 Beechwood Middle School  'A'                       x2:16.74   2 
     1) Howard, Naomi 6                 2) Diaz, Lupita 6                 
     3) Diaz, Sofia 8                   4) Sizemore, Grace 7              
 13 Notre Dame Academy  'D'                            x2:18.15   3 
     1) Kirtley, Cameron 6              2) Fedor, Megan 5                 
     3) Cogswell, Hailey 7              4) Baker, Ryan 7                  
 14 Walton Verona Middle School  'B'                    2:23.55   4 
     1) Ferquson, Natalie 7             2) Huneycutt, Kate 7              
     3) Hall, Amber 7                   4) Hensley, Dixie 6               
 15 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            x2:28.58   1 
     1) Weber, Ella 5                   2) Creed, Emily 7                 
     3) Hickey, Leah 6                  4) Hanna, Kirtley 5               
 16 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                            x2:29.63   3 
     1) Drury, Serena 7                 2) Knollman, Jayne 5              
     3) Schutzman, Kylie 8              4) Kent, Mia 7                    
 17 Walton Verona Middle School  'A'                   x2:39.13   3 
     1) Meyers, Ella 6                  2) Patel, Gina 8                  
     3) Hall, Kaitlyn 7                 4) Turner, Addy 8                 
 18 Twenhofel Middle School  'A'                       x2:54.77   2 
     1) Plummer, Madison 6              2) Lewis, Isabell 7               
     3) Reinhart, Malia 6               4) Sullivan, Abigail 6            
 -- St Joesph Middle School  'A'                             DQ   1 
     1) Combs, Ava 8                    2) Green, Delaney 7               
     3) Ritter, Bailey 7                4) Kinnett, Joelle 8              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 1:41.40  3/18/2016   Ryle Middle School, RMS                   
                         M Rabe, K England, E Cusick, C White              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell County Middle School  'A'                  1:48.70   1  10   
     1) Funston, Zack 8                 2) Marr, Creed 8                  
     3) Dawn, Wyatt 8                   4) Williams, Trevor 8             
  2 Holmes Middle School  'A'                           1:48.92   1   8   
     1) Long, Thomas 8                  2) Hill, Curtez 8                 
     3) White, Mayne 7                  4) Ross-Tyus, Quinton 8           
  3 Conner Middle School  'A'                           1:53.04   3   6   
     1) Haaser, Cooper 8                2) Davey, Ethan 7                 
     3) Kubicek, Blake 8                4) Jackson, Brady 8               
  4 Twenhofel Middle School  'A'                        1:57.21   1   4   
     1) Krohman, Travis 7               2) Sheridan, Evan 7               
     3) Hopper, Logan 8                 4) Sandoval, Matthew 8            
  5 Summit View Academy  'A'                            1:59.67   2   2   
     1) Smith, Zach 7                   2) Niewahner, Charlie 7           
     3) Campbell, Colton 8              4) Neidenbach, Caiden 8           
  6 Campbell County Middle School  'B'                 x2:00.35   2 
     1) Keller, Deion 8                 2) Boler, Ty 7                    
     3) Terrell, Colin 7                4) Cigolotti, Ty 8                
  7 St Joesph Middle School  'A'                        2:01.81   1   1   
     1) Rottinghaus, Ty 8               2) Heck, Nick 7                   
     3) Clines, Ryan 7                  4) Piscitello, Luke 8             
  8 Walton Verona Middle School  'A'                    2:02.64   1 
     1) Rice, Max 7                     2) Alexander, Nick 7              
     3) Smith, Jackson 7                4) Teipe, Ben 7                   
  9 Highlands Middle School  'A'                        2:07.73   1 
     1) Green, Josh 8                   2) Lewis, Josh 8                  
     3) Pawlak, Adam 8                  4) Reedy, Austin 8                
 10 St Joesph Middle School  'B'                       x2:10.61   2 
     1) Jordan, Nolan 8                 2) Hatfield, Griffin 7            
     3) Heck, Nate 7                    4) Bain, Landon 8                 
 11 Twenhofel Middle School  'B'                       x2:18.18   2 
     1) Ferguson, Roman 6               2) Reece, Wyatt 7                 
     3) Pierce, Jaxin 8                 4) McKinley, Ashton 8             
 12 Highlands Middle School  'B'                       x2:24.42   2 
     1) Baker, Owen 8                   2) Kreyling, Calvin 7             
     3) Verst, Ben 8                    4) Mohr, Conner 8                 
 13 Summit View Academy  'B'                           x2:28.09   3 
     1) Hegge, Noah 6                   2) Boyle, Carson 5                
     3) Bryan, Kevin 6                  4) Sluder, Ethan 6                
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       HSINV: ! 5:33.50  3/18/2016   Abby Jones, St. Joseph                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mann, Ella                 7 Conner Middl           5:46.10   10   
  2 Holbrook, Olivia           6 Campbell Cou           5:47.40    8   
  3 Smith, Ruby                8 Highlands Mi           5:49.32    6   
  4 Dunlevy, Ruby              8 Campbell Cou           6:05.44    4   
  5 Hazzard, Catie             7 Beechwood Mi           6:11.73    2   
  6 Zengel, Emilie             8 Campbell Cou          x6:16.11  
  7 Spaulding, Avery           7 Twenhofel Mi           6:26.07    1   
  8 Brumer, Eden               8 Highlands Mi           6:27.02  
  9 Meade, Anna                8 Twenhofel Mi           6:35.69  
 10 Klocke, Amy                8 St Joesph Mi           6:41.19  
 11 Strange, Kaitlyn           8 Campbell Cou          x6:42.37  
 12 Pavely, Isabella           7 Summit View            6:44.29  
 13 Lindloff, Ansley           6 Summit View            6:44.33  
 14 Spence, Sadie              6 Summit View           x6:47.16  
 15 Burgin, Lily               7 Highlands Mi          x6:53.21  
 16 Duty, Grace                8 Highlands Mi          x6:55.80  
 17 Moffett, McKenzie          7 Twenhofel Mi          x7:13.13  
 18 Baxter, Makenna            7 Twenhofel Mi          x7:19.54  
 19 Neltner, Anna              6 Twenhofel Mi          x7:21.51  
 20 Clark, Ella                7 Twenhofel Mi          x7:25.76  
 21 Roeding-Macke, Devin       8 Beechwood Mi           7:26.02  
 22 Amos, Caroline             8 Beechwood Mi          x7:30.75  
 23 Jones, Sarah               6 Highlands Mi          x7:32.29  
 24 Hughes, Tori               8 Twenhofel Mi          x7:41.86  
 25 Powell, Hannah             8 Campbell Cou          x7:47.13  
 26 Hincks, Beatrice           7 Walton Veron           7:48.98  
 27 Gogzheyan, Christina       7 Campbell Cou          x7:58.68  
 28 Phillips, Grace            6 Campbell Cou          x8:04.64  
 29 Reed, Savannah             8 Walton Veron           8:33.89  
 30 Stanley, Hannah            8 Walton Veron          x9:02.57  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 5:10.94  3/23/2018   Sam Hopper, Highlands Mi                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, George            8 Conner Middl           5:07.12!  1  10   
  2 Hopper, Sam                8 Highlands Mi           5:12.74   1   8   
  3 Sands, Ethan               8 Conner Middl           5:18.35   1   6   
  4 Lindloff, Bryson           8 Summit View            5:21.28   1   4   
  5 Moore, Drew                8 Conner Middl          x5:27.84   1 
  6 Roberdeaux, Chris          7 Beechwood Mi           5:31.05   1   2   
  7 Krohman, Travis            7 Twenhofel Mi           5:36.07   2   1   
  8 Robertson, Malcolm         7 Highlands Mi           5:36.80   1 
  9 Grothaus, Colin            8 Campbell Cou           5:37.78   1 
 10 Krohman, Carter            8 Twenhofel Mi           5:47.53   1 
 11 Holbrook, Grant            4 Campbell Cou           5:56.84   1 
 12 Glass, Tate                7 Campbell Cou          x6:01.23   1 
 13 Dennemann, Aaron           6 Summit View            6:02.81   1 
 14 Baker, Brady               8 Campbell Cou          x6:03.08   1 
 15 Hanak, Charlie             7 Conner Middl          x6:08.91   1 
 16 Robertson, Alexander       7 Highlands Mi          x6:09.92   1 
 17 Casson, Sam                7 Twenhofel Mi          x6:11.94   2 
 18 Lakkis, Diego              6 Summit View           x6:18.97   2 
 19 Jones, Evan                8 Highlands Mi          x6:19.28   1 
 20 Duffy, Alex                7 St Joesph Mi           6:20.88   2 
 21 Theobald, Zachary          8 Summit View           x6:22.75   1 
 22 Petrey, Luke               7 Campbell Cou          x6:24.29   2 
 23 Keller, Ryan               7 St Joesph Mi           6:25.86   2 
 24 Alvarez, Alfredo           7 Campbell Cou          x6:27.08   1 
 25 Bauer, Aiden               7 Campbell Cou          x6:27.15   2 
 26 Blades, Carter             7 Twenhofel Mi          x6:30.74   2 
 27 Moore, Jonah               7 Highlands Mi          x6:30.85   2 
 28 Benjey, Joel               8 Twenhofel Mi          x6:36.23   1 
 29 Haggard, Jack              8 Highlands Mi          x6:37.09   2 
 30 Christopher, Jonathan      6 Campbell Cou          x6:40.18   2 
 31 Esparza, Jackson           6 Twenhofel Mi          x6:40.19   2 
 32 Bechtel, Austin            7 Campbell Cou          x6:51.58   1 
 33 Knipper, Cole              7 St Joesph Mi          x6:52.28   2 
 34 Mccain, Owen               8 Highlands Mi          x7:05.54   2 
 35 Ball, Daniel               6 Twenhofel Mi          x7:06.78   1 
 36 Smith, Bradley             6 Twenhofel Mi          x7:31.32   2 
 37 Guy, Caleb                 7 Campbell Cou          x7:35.15   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 56.28  4/28/2017   Highlands, Highlands                        
                       S Thurnauer, E Brewer, L New, M Brandenburger     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Summit View Academy  'A'                              57.49   3  10   
  2 Highlands Middle School  'A'                          58.35   1   8   
  3 Campbell County Middle School  'A'                    59.14   1   6   
  4 Twenhofel Middle School  'A'                          59.25   2   4   
  5 St Joesph Middle School  'B'                        1:00.10   5   2   
  6 Walton Verona Middle School  'A'                    1:00.17   1   1   
  7 Conner Middle School  'A'                           1:00.18   1 
  8 Holmes Middle School  'A'                           1:01.35   1 
  9 St Joesph Middle School  'A'                       x1:01.77   2 
 10 Campbell County Middle School  'B'                 x1:02.25   2 
 11 Highlands Middle School  'J'                       x1:03.20   6 
 12 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                             1:03.69   4 
 13 Highlands Middle School  'I'                       x1:03.76   6 
 14 Highlands Middle School  'E'                       x1:04.19   4 
 15 Highlands Middle School  'D'                       x1:04.42   3 
 16 Beechwood Middle School  'A'                        1:06.06   3 
 17 Highlands Middle School  'G'                       x1:06.36   6 
 18 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            x1:06.82   1 
 19 Campbell County Middle School  'C'                 x1:07.08   5 
 20 Beechwood Middle School  'B'                       x1:07.08   3 
 21 Conner Middle School  'B'                          x1:07.36   3 
 22 Highlands Middle School  'B'                       x1:08.07   2 
 23 Highlands Middle School  'H'                       x1:09.09   6 
 24 Notre Dame Academy  'D'                            x1:09.83   5 
 25 Highlands Middle School  'F'                       x1:10.03   4 
 26 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                            x1:12.00   2 
 27 Notre Dame Academy  'E'                            x1:15.88   5 
 28 Twenhofel Middle School  'B'                       x1:26.99   4 
 -- Highlands Middle School  'C'                            DNF   3 
 -- Walton Verona Middle School  'B'                         DQ   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 49.28  3/23/2018   Campbell County Middle School, Campbell Cou 
                       E Warner, P Agee, S Bowen, T Lowther              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Highlands Middle School  'A'                          51.33   1  10   
  2 Campbell County Middle School  'A'                    52.15   1   8   
  3 Holmes Middle School  'A'                             54.44   2   6   
  4 Twenhofel Middle School  'A'                          55.51   1   4   
  5 Campbell County Middle School  'B'                   x56.80   2 
  6 Summit View Academy  'A'                              57.35   2   2   
  7 Conner Middle School  'B'                             58.83   2   1   
  8 Conner Middle School  'A'                            x59.42   1 
  9 Highlands Middle School  'B'                       x1:00.98   2 
 10 Beechwood Middle School  'A'                        1:01.96   2 
 11 Twenhofel Middle School  'B'                       x1:02.83   3 
 12 St Joesph Middle School  'B'                        1:03.67   3 
 13 St Joesph Middle School  'A'                       x1:03.87   1 
 14 Walton Verona Middle School  'A'                    1:06.44   1 
 15 Highlands Middle School  'C'                       x1:07.29   3 
 16 Summit View Academy  'B'                           x1:10.92   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 1:03.66  4/28/2017   Natalie Bain, ST. JOSEPH                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mylor, Ava                 8 Gallatin Cou           1:09.60   1  10   
  2 Hoffmeister, Lilli         7 Highlands Mi           1:10.52   3   8   
  3 Gooderson, Lauren          8 St Joesph Mi           1:10.72   2   6   
  4 Collins, Allison           7 Campbell Cou           1:11.16   1   4   
  5 Counts, Maryah             7 Beechwood Mi           1:12.35   5   2   
  6 Yu, Sarah                  8 Highlands Mi           1:13.00   3   1   
  7 Flynn, Rylie               7 Summit View            1:13.05   3 
  8 Grunkemeyer, Sarah         7 Beechwood Mi           1:14.88   4 
  9 Kinnett, Joelle            8 St Joesph Mi           1:15.39   2 
 10 Murphy, Makenna            7 Conner Middl           1:15.64   2 
 11 Harvill Greene, Jacyn      8 Newport Midd           1:15.74   1 
 12 Green, Delaney             7 St Joesph Mi          x1:15.83   2 
 13 White, Latia               5 Holmes Middl           1:16.66   7 
 14 Day, Ava                   8 Campbell Cou           1:17.19   2 
 15 Brooks, Lindsey            6 Walton Veron           1:18.35   2 
 16 Hart, Alaina               8 Twenhofel Mi           1:18.41   1 
 17 Turner, Addy               8 Walton Veron           1:19.23   6 
 18 Machenheimer, Ella         8 St Joesph Mi          x1:19.88   1 
 19 Meyers, Zoee               6 Campbell Cou          x1:21.35   7 
 20 Marcum, Addison            6 Campbell Cou          x1:23.01   6 
 21 Fettig, Isabelle           7 Notre Dame A           1:23.63   6 
 22 Stanley, Hannah            8 Walton Veron          x1:24.08   4 
 23 Clark, Ella                7 Twenhofel Mi           1:26.22   5 
 24 Jones, Sarah               6 Highlands Mi          x1:26.60   4 
 25 Blythe, Bowlin             7 Walton Veron          x1:26.63   6 
 26 Nicolaus, Kayleigh         8 Highlands Mi          x1:26.92   3 
 27 Stahl, Regan               7 Walton Veron          x1:29.20   6 
 28 Hughes, Tori               8 Twenhofel Mi          x1:29.25   5 
 29 Agin, Sophia               6 Highlands Mi          x1:29.33   4 
 30 Morrow, Hailey             7 Conner Middl           1:31.27   3 
 31 Bright, Kamyiah            7 Holmes Middl           1:31.59   7 
 32 Hickey, Leah               6 Notre Dame A           1:33.75   3 
 33 Weber, Kirsten             7 Walton Veron          x1:33.96   1 
 34 Collins, Aaliyah           5 Holmes Middl          x1:33.97   7 
 35 Cook, Aujiana              5 Holmes Middl          x1:35.71   7 
 36 Sullivan, Abigail          6 Twenhofel Mi          x1:36.16   5 
 37 Ellis, Jahla               6 Campbell Cou          x1:36.21   6 
 38 Reed, Mikayla              6 Campbell Cou          x1:38.63   7 
 39 Cholakov, Rochelle         7 Highlands Mi          x1:43.11   4 
 40 Daniels, Hailey            8 Twenhofel Mi          x1:44.60   5 
 41 Vandiver, Lily             6 Walton Veron          x1:53.65   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 57.33  3/18/2016   Noah Whitaker, HMS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lacourt, Alex              8 Highlands Mi             58.82   1  10   
  2 Jackson, Brady             8 Conner Middl           1:01.86   1   8   
  3 Bleier, Kaleb              7 Twenhofel Mi           1:02.45   1   6   
  4 Stewart, Jackson           8 Campbell Cou           1:04.21   1   4   
  5 Dawn, Wyatt                8 Campbell Cou           1:07.32   1   2   
  6 Smith, Zach                7 Summit View            1:09.97   4   1   
  7 Mohr, Conner               8 Highlands Mi           1:10.10   2 
  8 Taulbee, Jacob             7 Summit View            1:10.60   4 
  9 Merlo, Matthew             8 Conner Middl           1:10.87   5 
 10 Pawlak, Adam               8 Highlands Mi          x1:11.47   2 
 11 Teipe, Ben                 7 Walton Veron           1:12.04   3 
 12 Reed, Gavin                7 Twenhofel Mi           1:12.37   4 
 13 Wyatt, Conway              7 Campbell Cou          x1:12.39   1 
 14 Richeson, Ryan             7 Campbell Cou          x1:12.55   2 
 15 Pugh, Gaven                8 Twenhofel Mi          x1:12.60   3 
 16 Rust, Curtis               7 Highlands Mi          x1:15.43   2 
 17 Alexander, Nick            7 Walton Veron           1:15.47   3 
 18 Sluder, Ethan              6 Summit View           x1:16.79   5 
 19 Kruse, Anthony             8 St Joesph Mi           1:19.12   4 
 20 Evans, Elijah              7 Holmes Middl           1:19.79   2 
 21 Clines, Ryan               7 St Joesph Mi           1:20.06   3 
 22 Dye, Grayson               6 Walton Veron          x1:21.24   3 
 23 Kaiser, Ethan              7 Campbell Cou          x1:21.51   4 
 24 Heck, Nick                 7 St Joesph Mi          x1:22.26   5 
 25 Wood, Carson               8 Conner Middl          x1:22.88   4 
 26 Hall, Brayden              8 Dayton                 1:31.53   5 
 27 Holaday, Nick              6 Dayton                 1:34.27   5 
 28 Stanek, Brady              6 Campbell Cou          x1:37.39   5 
 29 Harris, Jeremiah           7 Holmes Middl           1:45.78   2 
 30 Glaza, Landen              7 Walton Veron          x1:58.40   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 33.72  3/23/2018   Macie Feldman, Notre Dame A                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tomlinson, Lexie           8 Summit View              35.67   1  10   
  2 Westlund, Emma             6 Campbell Cou             35.82   1   8   
  3 Morgan, Olivia             8 Twenhofel Mi             36.24   2   6   
  4 Bach, Belle                8 Twenhofel Mi             37.02   2   4   
  5 Eggelston, Emilee          8 Twenhofel Mi            x37.08   3 
  6 Shewmaker, Brooke          8 St Joesph Mi             37.12   3   2   
  7 Beiting, Bailey            8 Campbell Cou             37.34   1   1   
  8 Seiler, Savannah           8 Twenhofel Mi            x37.46   2 
  9 Ritter, Bailey             7 St Joesph Mi             38.14   2 
 10 Sams, Olivia               7 Walton Veron             38.15   4 
 11 Evans, Kassidy             7 Walton Veron             38.35   4 
 12 Hall, Natalie              8 Walton Veron            x38.58   1 
 13 Drews, Ava                 7 Beechwood Mi             38.62   5 
 14 Hodgeman, Lilliana         7 Highlands Mi             39.25   4 
 15 Brown, Nadia               8 Twenhofel Mi            x39.28   5 
 16 Vogelpohl, Jenna           8 Summit View              39.53   4 
 17 Mohr, Ellie                6 Highlands Mi             39.91   4 
 18 Hart, Molly                8 Campbell Cou            x40.27   3 
 19 Dempsey, Abigail           8 Twenhofel Mi            x40.31   3 
 20 Lindloff, Ansley           6 Summit View             x40.33   4 
 21 Moher, Aubrey              6 Campbell Cou            x41.23   1 
 22 Jones, Reese               7 Walton Veron            x41.27   2  41.270
 22 Bauer, Abi                 7 Campbell Cou            x41.27   3  41.270
 24 Klocke, Amy                8 St Joesph Mi            x41.61   3 
 25 Oaks, McKenna              8 Highlands Mi            x42.61   1 
 26 Sizemore, Sarah            8 Beechwood Mi             42.64   5 
 27 Wilcoxson, Claire          6 Twenhofel Mi            x43.57   2 
 28 Lewis, Isabell             7 Twenhofel Mi            x51.92   5 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 30.29  3/18/2016   Nick Cartwright, CCMS "A"                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shay, Grady                8 Twenhofel Mi             29.11!  4  10   
  2 Nevels, Aiden              8 Highlands Mi             29.68!  1   8   
  3 Rottinghaus, Ty            8 St Joesph Mi             30.36   2   6   
  4 Meyer, Mason               8 St Joesph Mi             31.32   3   4   
  5 Gray, Elijah               8 Campbell Cou             31.76   4   2   
  6 Fahlbush, Jakob            8 Campbell Cou             32.86   2   1   
  7 Knipper, Seth              8 St Joesph Mi            x33.67   4 
  8 Amato, Joe                 7 Campbell Cou            x34.10   1 
  9 Unger, Oliver              7 Beechwood Mi             34.53   5 
 10 Murray, Jack               8 Conner Middl             35.26   3 
 11 Brossart, Daniel           8 Campbell Cou            x35.58   1 
 12 Wyatt, Conway              7 Campbell Cou            x35.78   2 
 13 Pinkston, Rilen            7 Highlands Mi             36.19   3 
 14 Frank, Ian                 6 Campbell Cou            x36.93   1 
 15 Akers, Aiden               8 Summit View              37.28   2 
 16 Thiele, Noah               7 Twenhofel Mi             37.49   3 
 17 Rice, Toby                 7 Twenhofel Mi            x38.01   3 
 18 Combs, Jaidan              6 Campbell Cou            x38.47   2 
 19 Kitchens, Nate             7 Summit View              39.49   4 
 20 Rust, Curtis               7 Highlands Mi            x40.06   5 
 21 Yates, Jacob               6 Campbell Cou            x40.32   3 
 22 Miller, Jackson            5 Summit View             x40.34   4 
 23 Hoard, Cash                6 Twenhofel Mi            x42.28   1 
 24 Tumler, Matthew            6 Dayton                   43.72   4 
 25 Fichlie, Noah              5 Summit View             x47.67   2 
 26 Yates, Scott               6 Twenhofel Mi            x48.71   1 
 27 Holaday, Nick              6 Dayton                   50.35   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       HSINV: ! 2:34.44  3/23/2018   Ashlyn Vanlandingham, Conner Middl        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunlevy, Ruby              8 Campbell Cou           2:41.15   10   
  2 Holbrook, Olivia           6 Campbell Cou           2:41.70    8   
  3 Spaulding, Avery           7 Twenhofel Mi           2:47.03    6   
  4 Hazzard, Catie             7 Beechwood Mi           2:49.67    4   
  5 Zengel, Emilie             8 Campbell Cou          x2:52.88  
  6 Kennedy, Natalie           6 Conner Middl           2:55.08    2   
  7 Flynn, Rylie               7 Summit View            2:59.70    1   
  8 Bauer, Abi                 7 Campbell Cou          x3:01.09  
  9 Hickman, Hayley            8 St Joesph Mi           3:02.13  
 10 Pavely, Isabella           7 Summit View            3:02.68  
 11 Gross, Kasey               7 Highlands Mi           3:03.24  
 12 Spence, Sadie              6 Summit View           x3:04.67  
 13 McKee, Ryann               6 Campbell Cou          x3:05.38  
 14 Frazier, Laurel            7 Conner Middl           3:06.22  
 15 Roeding-Macke, Devin       8 Beechwood Mi           3:14.55  
 16 Baxter, Makenna            7 Twenhofel Mi           3:17.91  
 17 Aboagye, Sarai             8 Campbell Cou          x3:18.92  
 18 Moffett, McKenzie          7 Twenhofel Mi          x3:19.00  
 19 Neltner, Anna              6 Twenhofel Mi          x3:19.06  
 20 Amos, Caroline             8 Beechwood Mi          x3:25.65  
 21 Hughes, Tori               8 Twenhofel Mi          x3:30.64  
 22 Powell, Hannah             8 Campbell Cou          x3:31.86  
 23 Gogzheyan, Christina       7 Campbell Cou          x3:41.17  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 2:20.77  3/18/2016   Ike Sector, HMS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Long, Thomas               8 Holmes Middl           2:18.80!  1  10   
  2 Sands, Ethan               8 Conner Middl           2:22.19   1   8   
  3 Roberdeaux, Chris          7 Beechwood Mi           2:22.92   1   6   
  4 Hopper, Sam                8 Highlands Mi           2:24.68   1   4   
  5 Ward, Matthew              8 Campbell Cou           2:26.11   1   2   
  6 Lindloff, Bryson           8 Summit View            2:28.08   1   1   
  7 Myers, Cameron             8 Highlands Mi           2:31.04   1 
  8 Grothaus, Colin            8 Campbell Cou           2:38.84   1 
  9 Lakkis, Diego              6 Summit View            2:40.40   2 
 10 Hopper, Logan              8 Twenhofel Mi           2:43.53   2 
 11 Glass, Tate                7 Campbell Cou          x2:46.41   1 
 12 Bain, Landon               8 St Joesph Mi           2:46.49   1 
 13 Dennemann, Aaron           6 Summit View           x2:48.25   2 
 14 Jones, Evan                8 Highlands Mi          x2:53.56   1 
 15 Benjey, Joel               8 Twenhofel Mi           2:53.68   1 
 16 Jordan, Nolan              8 St Joesph Mi           2:55.46   2 
 17 Benjamin, Dawson           7 Conner Middl           2:56.91   1 
 18 Alvarez, Alfredo           7 Campbell Cou          x2:58.73   2 
 19 Haggard, Jack              8 Highlands Mi          x3:00.45   1 
 20 Clines, Ryan               7 St Joesph Mi          x3:01.63   2 
 21 Petrey, Luke               7 Campbell Cou          x3:03.64   1 
 22 Bauer, Aiden               7 Campbell Cou          x3:04.16   2 
 23 Ball, Daniel               6 Twenhofel Mi          x3:07.75   1 
 24 Esparza, Jackson           6 Twenhofel Mi          x3:10.52   1 
 25 Bechtel, Austin            7 Campbell Cou          x3:13.15   1 
 26 Christopher, Jonathan      6 Campbell Cou          x3:14.14   2 
 27 Mills, Brady               5 Summit View           x3:14.67   1 
 28 Kraft, Benjamin            8 Conner Middl          x3:15.40   1 
 29 Callahan, Will             8 Twenhofel Mi          x3:25.70   2 
 30 Bryant, Phenix             6 Conner Middl          x3:27.53   2 
 31 Guy, Caleb                 7 Campbell Cou          x3:35.24   2 
 32 Stanek, Brady              6 Campbell Cou          x3:36.44   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 28.33  4/28/2017   Shayanne Iles, Twenhofel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mylor, Ava                 8 Gallatin Cou             29.48   6  10   
  2 Damron, Alyssa             6 Campbell Cou             31.03   1   8   
  3 Mingo, Nadia               7 Campbell Cou             31.10   1   6   
  4 Day, Ava                   8 Campbell Cou            x31.16   1 
  5 Hyder, Renee               8 Highlands Mi             31.27   1   4   
  6 Cooper, Emma               8 Highlands Mi             31.92   2   2   
  7 Farris, Gemma              6 Highlands Mi            x32.62   4 
  8 Dempsey, Abigail           8 Twenhofel Mi             32.64   4   1   
  9 Guthier, Lydia             8 Campbell Cou            x32.71   1 
 10 Westlund, Emma             6 Campbell Cou            x32.76   1 
 11 Murphy, Kiley              8 St Joesph Mi             33.33   3 
 12 Daily, Sabrina             8 Summit View              33.40   4 
 13 Pabst, Emma                7 Beechwood Mi             33.59   2 
 14 White, Latia               5 Holmes Middl             33.65   5 
 15 Hall, Amber                7 Walton Veron             34.17   5 
 16 Malay, Leah                7 St Joesph Mi             35.07   2 
 17 Holt, Lana                 6 Beechwood Mi             35.60   3 
 18 March, Charlotte           6 Walton Veron             36.27   6 
 19 Marcum, Addison            6 Campbell Cou            x36.39   7 
 20 Howard, Naomi              6 Beechwood Mi            x36.41   2 
 21 Diaz, Lupita               6 Beechwood Mi            x36.47   3 
 22 Callahan, Tammy            7 Campbell Cou            x36.71   6 
 23 Collins, Aaliyah           5 Holmes Middl             36.84   4 
 24 Case, Natalie              7 Campbell Cou            x37.04   7 
 25 Weber, Kirsten             7 Walton Veron            x37.18   7 
 26 Zumbiel, Anna              6 Notre Dame A             37.33   6 
 27 Bright, Kamyiah            7 Holmes Middl            x38.79   5 
 28 Pingleton, Maleah          8 Campbell Cou            x39.21   6 
 29 Wilcoxson, Claire          6 Twenhofel Mi             39.42   3 
 30 Cook, Aujiana              5 Holmes Middl            x39.46   5 
 31 Lusby, Morgan              7 St Joesph Mi            x39.87   2 
 32 Kremer, Jayci              6 Campbell Cou            x40.11   4 
 33 Ketcham, Kyleigh           6 Summit View              40.43   4 
 34 Stevens, Emma              6 Highlands Mi            x40.49   5 
 35 Ferquson, Natalie          7 Walton Veron            x40.59   7 
 36 Prather, Alexis            8 St Joesph Mi            x41.88   3 
 37 Reed, Savannah             8 Walton Veron            x41.94   7 
 38 Meyers, Ella               6 Walton Veron            x42.15   6 
 39 Patel, Gina                8 Walton Veron            x42.87   7 
 40 Plummer, Madison           6 Twenhofel Mi            x46.69   2 
 41 Reinhart, Malia            6 Twenhofel Mi            x47.72   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 25.79  3/20/2015   Thomas Bhoolah, CMS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rottinghaus, Ty            8 St Joesph Mi             27.59   1  10   
  2 Kubicek, Blake             8 Conner Middl             27.66   3   8   
  3 Smith, Jackson             7 Walton Veron             28.26   3   6   
  4 Funston, Zack              8 Campbell Cou             29.25   1   4   
  5 Faulkner, Kaedin           7 Twenhofel Mi             29.39   7   2   
  6 Arnold, Emauryon           8 Holmes Middl             29.60   6   1   
  7 Gray, Elijah               8 Campbell Cou             29.73   1 
  8 Neidenbach, Caiden         8 Summit View              30.18   3 
  9 Davey, Ethan               7 Conner Middl             30.40   3 
 10 Marr, Creed                8 Campbell Cou            x31.06   1 
 11 Stanton, Mason             8 Highlands Mi             31.30   7 
 12 McDonald-Dugan, Cody       7 Twenhofel Mi             31.63   4 
 13 Amato, Joe                 7 Campbell Cou            x31.92   1 
 14 Green, Josh                8 Highlands Mi             31.99   2 
 15 Evans, Elijah              7 Holmes Middl             32.13   6 
 16 Unger, Oliver              7 Beechwood Mi             32.17   4 
 17 White, Mayne               7 Holmes Middl            x32.39   6 
 18 Lang, Jackson              8 St Joesph Mi             32.55   6 
 19 Niewahner, Charlie         7 Summit View              32.57   5  32.564
 20 Turner, Dagen              6 Walton Veron             32.57   3  32.566
 21 McKinley, Ashton           8 Twenhofel Mi            x32.67   5 
 22 Haywood, Trey              8 Twenhofel Mi            x32.79   7 
 23 Harris, Myles              7 Highlands Mi            x32.94   2 
 24 Reedy, Austin              8 Highlands Mi            x32.95   7 
 25 Pawlak, Adam               8 Highlands Mi            x33.42   2 
 26 Pinkston, Rilen            7 Highlands Mi            x33.45   2 
 27 Eviston, Quinn             7 Beechwood Mi             33.53   5 
 28 Willike, Sam               8 St Joesph Mi            x34.06   3 
 29 Rudolph, Tyler             8 Summit View             x34.35   5 
 30 Craddock, Dawson           7 Campbell Cou            x34.67   6 
 31 Dance, Axel                7 Campbell Cou            x35.02   5 
 32 Ross-Tyus, Quinton         8 Holmes Middl            x35.35   6 
 33 King, Hugo                 7 Beechwood Mi            x35.66   5 
 34 Ober, Mark                 7 Twenhofel Mi            x36.45   4 
 35 Heck, Nate                 7 St Joesph Mi            x37.20   4 
 36 Bryant, Eli                7 Walton Veron            x37.37   1 
 37 Kaiser, Ethan              7 Campbell Cou            x37.66   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 4:44.72  3/20/2015   Campbell County Middle School, CCMS "A"   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Highlands Middle School  'A'                        4:47.15   1  10   
       2:21.440 (2:21.440)        3:33.224 (1:11.784)        4:47.142 (1:13.918)
  2 Campbell County Middle School  'A'                  4:55.16   2   8   
       2:22.427 (2:22.427)        3:40.359 (1:17.932)        4:55.153 (1:14.794)
  3 Beechwood Middle School  'A'                        4:57.62   1   6   
       2:30.318 (2:30.318)        3:42.504 (1:12.186)        4:57.620 (1:15.116)
  4 Summit View Academy  'A'                            5:00.95   2   4   
       2:28.745 (2:28.745)        3:45.165 (1:16.420)        5:00.945 (1:15.780)
  5 St Joesph Middle School  'A'                        5:08.44   2   2   
       2:39.443 (2:39.443)        3:55.105 (1:15.662)        5:08.435 (1:13.330)
  6 Beechwood Middle School  'B'                       x5:10.27   2 
       2:38.321 (2:38.321)        3:55.753 (1:17.432)        5:10.263 (1:14.510)
  7 Twenhofel Middle School  'A'                        5:20.56   1   1   
       2:44.420 (2:44.420)        4:04.652 (1:20.232)        5:20.556 (1:15.904)
  8 Conner Middle School  'A'                           5:35.12   1 
       2:50.538 (2:50.538)        4:17.810 (1:27.272)        5:35.112 (1:17.302)
  9 St Joesph Middle School  'B'                       x5:35.48   2 
       2:50.391 (2:50.391)        4:10.249 (1:19.858)        5:35.475 (1:25.226)
 10 Walton Verona Middle School  'B'                    5:54.87   2 
       2:42.663 (2:42.663)        4:28.847 (1:46.184)        5:54.863 (1:26.016)
 11 Walton Verona Middle School  'A'                   x6:01.03   1 
       3:04.060 (3:04.060)        4:37.468 (1:33.408)        6:01.028 (1:23.560)
 12 Highlands Middle School  'B'                       x6:20.09   1 
       3:27.144 (3:27.144)        4:55.764 (1:28.620)        6:20.090 (1:24.326)
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       HSINV: ! 4:11.12  3/18/2016   Campbell County Middle School, CCMS "A"   
                         P Hedenberg, J Coleman, J Pond, C Ackerson        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Highlands Middle School  'A'                        4:03.48!  1  10   
       2:04.427 (2:04.427)        3:04.917 (1:00.490)          4:03.471 (58.554)
  2 Conner Middle School  'A'                           4:17.18   1   8   
       2:13.741 (2:13.741)        3:15.425 (1:01.684)        4:17.179 (1:01.754)
  3 Campbell County Middle School  'A'                  4:23.17   1   6   
       2:11.257 (2:11.257)        3:16.925 (1:05.668)        4:23.167 (1:06.242)
  4 Twenhofel Middle School  'A'                        4:44.45   2   4   
       2:26.571 (2:26.571)        3:38.715 (1:12.144)        4:44.443 (1:05.728)
  5 Summit View Academy  'A'                            4:49.83   1   2   
       2:28.445 (2:28.445)        3:42.399 (1:13.954)        4:49.829 (1:07.430)
  6 Campbell County Middle School  'B'                 x4:53.45   2 
       2:24.711 (2:24.711)        3:41.327 (1:16.616)        4:53.447 (1:12.120)
  7 St Joesph Middle School  'A'                        4:59.28   1   1   
       2:30.633 (2:30.633)        3:50.125 (1:19.492)        4:59.273 (1:09.148)
  8 St Joesph Middle School  'B'                       x5:16.33   2 
       2:51.213 (2:51.213)        4:02.871 (1:11.658)        5:16.323 (1:13.452)
  9 Conner Middle School  'B'                          x5:22.62   2 
       2:40.551 (2:40.551)        4:10.425 (1:29.874)        5:22.611 (1:12.186)
 10 Walton Verona Middle School  'A'                    5:51.65   1 
       2:56.025 (2:56.025)        4:21.645 (1:25.620)        5:51.649 (1:30.004)
 11 Summit View Academy  'B'                           x6:15.81   2 
       3:01.601 (3:01.601)        4:34.679 (1:33.078)        6:15.805 (1:41.126)
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
====================================================================================
       HSINV: !  4-10  3/18/2016   Bailey Hall, HMS                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Nuckols, Alex              8 Summit View            4-08.00      1.42m  1  10   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O    -  XXX    O  XXX 
  2 Hall, Natalie              8 Walton Veron           4-08.00      1.42m  1   8   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 O'Brien, Haley             8 Campbell Cou           4-08.00      1.42m  1   6   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        -    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Seiler, Savannah           8 Twenhofel Mi           4-04.00      1.32m  1   4   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        -    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bach, Belle                8 Twenhofel Mi          J4-04.00      1.32m  1   2   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        -    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Sandfoss, Emma             7 St Joesph Mi          J4-04.00      1.32m  2   1   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO    -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bauwens, Trinity           7 Walton Veron          J4-04.00      1.32m  2 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    -    -   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Beiting, Bailey            8 Campbell Cou           4-02.00      1.27m  1 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        -    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Callahan, Tammy            7 Campbell Cou         xJ4-02.00      1.27m  1 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Hickman, Hayley            8 St Joesph Mi          J4-02.00      1.27m  2 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Evans, Kassidy             7 Walton Veron         xJ4-02.00      1.27m  2 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        -    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Ritter, Bailey             7 St Joesph Mi         xJ4-02.00      1.27m  2 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Morgan, Olivia             8 Twenhofel Mi          x4-02.00      1.27m  1 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        -    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Jones, Reese               7 Walton Veron          x4-00.00      1.21m  2 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        -    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Harris, Adrienne           6 Highlands Mi          J4-00.00      1.21m  2 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Collins, Kendra            7 Notre Dame A          J4-00.00      1.21m  2 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 Brown, Nadia               8 Twenhofel Mi         xJ4-00.00      1.21m  1 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Barton, Amaya              7 Highlands Mi           3-10.00      1.16m  1 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        -    O    O    - 
 18 Johnson, Ja nia            7 Holmes Middl           3-10.00      1.16m  1 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        -    -    O   X-    -  XXX 
 20 Redlinger, Lucy            5 Notre Dame A          J3-10.00      1.16m  2 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 21 March, Charlotte           6 Walton Veron          x3-10.00      1.16m  2 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Fairchild, Kylie           8 Conner Middl           3-10.00      1.16m  1 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Hall, Amber                7 Walton Veron          x3-08.00      1.11m  2 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    -  XXX 
 23 Gooderson, Lauren          8 St Joesph Mi          x3-08.00      1.11m  2 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Meyers, Ella               6 Walton Veron         xJ3-08.00      1.11m  1 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
      XXO    O  XX-    X 
 26 Fullenkamp, Chloe          6 Notre Dame A          x3-08.00      1.11m  2 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Neltner, Anna              6 Twenhofel Mi          x3-06.00      1.06m  1 
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 28 McPhedran, Reagan          7 Highlands Mi          x3-06.00      1.06m  1 
     3-06 3-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Moffett, McKenzie          7 Twenhofel Mi                NH             1 
     3-06 3-08 
       X-   XX 
 -- Cogswell, Hailey           7 Notre Dame A                NH             2 
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Grunkemeyer, Sarah         7 Beechwood Mi                NH             1 
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hanna, Kirtley             5 Notre Dame A                NH             2 
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Kent, Mia                  7 Notre Dame A                NH             2 
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Fedor, Megan               5 Notre Dame A                NH             2 
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
====================================================================================
       HSINV: !  5-08  3/23/2018   Preston Agee, Campbell Cou                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Shay, Grady                8 Twenhofel Mi           5-01.00      1.54m  1  10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Jackson             7 Walton Veron           4-10.00      1.47m  1   8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Marr, Creed                8 Campbell Cou           4-08.00      1.42m  2   6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Faulkner, Kaedin           7 Twenhofel Mi           4-06.00      1.37m  2   3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brossart, Daniel           8 Campbell Cou           4-06.00      1.37m  1   3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lacourt, Alex              8 Highlands Mi           4-06.00      1.37m  2   1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O    - 
  7 Fahlbush, Jakob            8 Campbell Cou          x4-06.00      1.37m  2 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Myers, Cameron             8 Highlands Mi          J4-06.00      1.37m  1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        -  XX-    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Krohman, Carter            8 Twenhofel Mi          x4-04.00      1.32m  1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Blades, Carter             7 Twenhofel Mi          x4-04.00      1.32m  1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Casson, Sam                7 Twenhofel Mi          x4-04.00      1.32m  1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Willike, Sam               8 St Joesph Mi           4-02.00      1.27m  2 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Duffy, Alex                7 St Joesph Mi           4-02.00      1.27m  1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Harris, Myles              7 Highlands Mi          x4-02.00      1.27m  1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO    X   XX 
 15 Jordan, Nolan              8 St Joesph Mi          x4-00.00      1.21m  1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XX-    -    - 
 16 Grothaus, Colin            8 Campbell Cou         xJ4-00.00      1.21m  1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   X-    -    - 
 16 Keller, Ryan               7 St Joesph Mi         xJ4-00.00      1.21m  1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO  XX-    - 
 18 Turner, Dagen              6 Walton Veron          J4-00.00      1.21m  1 
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Knipper, Cole              7 St Joesph Mi         xJ4-00.00      1.21m  2 
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Clines, Ryan               7 St Joesph Mi                NH             2 
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bryant, Eli                7 Walton Veron                NH             1 
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Carrico, Jonah             7 Walton Veron                NH             1 
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
       HSINV: ! 13-07  4/28/2017   Shayanne Iles, Twenhofel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Brauch, Maddy              7 Beechwood Mi          13-11.00!     4.24m  2  10   
  2 Hood, Rylee                8 Summit View           13-08.00!     4.16m  3   8   
  3 Shoemacke, Larissa         8 Notre Dame A          12-06.50      3.82m  2   6   
  4 Ahlbrand, Kayla            8 St Joesph Mi          12-03.00      3.73m  1   4   
  5 Westlund, Emma             6 Campbell Cou          12-02.00      3.70m  1   2   
  6 Long, Ella                 6 Notre Dame A          12-00.00      3.65m  2   1   
  7 Harvill Greene, Jacyn      8 Newport Midd          11-10.00      3.60m  1 
  8 Enginger, Karly            8 St Joesph Mi          11-09.50      3.59m  1 
  8 Collins, Allison           7 Campbell Cou          11-09.50      3.59m  1 
 10 Gibson, Maddie             7 Twenhofel Mi          11-08.00      3.55m  2 
 11 Ossege, Maggie             8 Highlands Mi          11-06.50      3.51m  2 
 12 Vogelpohl, Jenna           8 Summit View           11-06.00      3.50m  3 
 12 Brown, Nadia               8 Twenhofel Mi          11-06.00      3.50m  2 
 14 Bach, Belle                8 Twenhofel Mi         x11-05.00      3.47m  1 
 15 Oaks, McKenna              8 Highlands Mi          11-04.00      3.45m  2 
 16 Counts, Maryah             7 Beechwood Mi          11-03.00      3.42m  2 
 17 Cain, Aly                  8 Notre Dame A         x10-11.00      3.32m  2 
 18 Guthier, Lydia             8 Campbell Cou         x10-10.00      3.30m  3 
 19 Gillespie, Nevaeh          8 Campbell Cou         x10-09.00      3.27m  3 
 20 Meade, Anna                8 Twenhofel Mi         x10-08.50      3.26m  2 
 21 Sams, Olivia               7 Walton Veron          10-08.00      3.25m  2 
 21 Shewmaker, Brooke          8 St Joesph Mi         x10-08.00      3.25m  1 
 23 Ehrman, Elle               8 Highlands Mi         x10-05.50      3.18m  2 
 23 Creed, Emily               7 Notre Dame A         x10-05.50      3.18m  3 
 25 Moreno, Bella              8 Highlands Mi         x10-03.50      3.13m  2 
 26 Baker, Ryan                7 Notre Dame A         x10-03.00      3.12m  3 
 26 Kidd, Emma                 8 Twenhofel Mi         x10-03.00      3.12m  1 
 28 Day, Ava                   8 Campbell Cou         x10-02.00      3.09m  1 
 29 Anderson, Mollie           6 Highlands Mi          x9-10.00      2.99m  2 
 30 Carouthers, Andrea         6 Notre Dame A          x9-08.00      2.94m  3 
 31 Collins, Chelsea           8 Notre Dame A          x9-06.00      2.89m  3 
 32 Duncan, Rylee              7 Walton Veron           9-03.50      2.83m  2 
 33 Weber, Kirsten             7 Walton Veron          x9-02.50      2.80m  1 
 34 Green, Marissa             6 Highlands Mi          x9-02.00      2.79m  2 
 35 Machenheimer, Ella         8 St Joesph Mi          x9-01.00      2.76m  1 
 36 Carouthers, Lindsay        8 Notre Dame A          x8-07.50      2.62m  2 
 37 Zdravecky, Paige           6 Summit View           x8-07.00      2.61m  1 
 38 Huneycutt, Kate            7 Walton Veron          x8-02.00      2.48m  2 
 39 Deaton, Emma               8 Walton Veron          x7-11.00      2.41m  3 
 40 Stahl, Regan               7 Walton Veron          x7-10.50      2.40m  1 
 41 Ketcham, Kyleigh           6 Summit View           x7-03.00      2.20m  1 
 42 Hafer, Taryn               8 Conner Middl           7-00.00      2.13m  1 
 43 Ferquson, Natalie          7 Walton Veron          x6-08.00      2.03m  1 
 44 Leftin, Hadley             6 Highlands Mi          x5-10.00      1.77m  1 
 45 Hug, Lilly                 6 Highlands Mi          x5-02.00      1.57m  1 
 -- Baxter, Makenna            7 Twenhofel Mi                ND             2 
 -- Cunningham, Kendall        8 Twenhofel Mi                ND             1 
 -- Bauwens, Trinity           7 Walton Veron                ND             3 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
       HSINV: ! 17-02  3/23/2018   Preston Agee, Campbell Cou                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Mason               8 St Joesph Mi          17-04.00!     5.28m  1  10   
  2 Jackson, Brady             8 Conner Middl          16-04.00      4.97m  1   8   
  3 Barber, Quincy             8 Newport Midd          16-00.00      4.87m  1   6   
  4 Shay, Grady                8 Twenhofel Mi          15-09.00      4.80m  1   4   
  5 Bleier, Kaleb              7 Twenhofel Mi          15-06.00      4.72m  1   2   
  6 Piscitello, Luke           8 St Joesph Mi          15-00.00      4.57m  1   1   
  7 Gray, Elijah               8 Campbell Cou          14-10.50      4.53m  2 
  8 Fahlbush, Jakob            8 Campbell Cou          14-10.00      4.52m  2 
  9 Ross-Tyus, Quinton         8 Holmes Middl          14-09.00      4.49m  2 
 10 Sheridan, Evan             7 Twenhofel Mi         x14-00.00      4.26m  2 
 11 Brossart, Daniel           8 Campbell Cou         x13-11.00      4.24m  1 
 12 Hill, Curtez               8 Holmes Middl          13-10.50      4.22m  2 
 13 Cigolotti, Ty              8 Campbell Cou         x13-08.00      4.16m  2 
 14 Blades, Carter             7 Twenhofel Mi         x13-04.50      4.07m  2 
 15 Lucas, Neyo                6 Twenhofel Mi         x13-03.00      4.03m  1 
 16 Amato, Joe                 7 Campbell Cou         x13-02.00      4.01m  2 
 17 Funston, Zack              8 Campbell Cou         x13-01.00      3.98m  2 
 18 Pugh, Gaven                8 Twenhofel Mi         x13-00.00      3.96m  2 
 19 Merlo, Matthew             8 Conner Middl          12-09.00      3.88m  2 
 20 Breitenbach, Nick          7 Summit View           12-02.00      3.70m  2 
 20 Stewart, Jackson           8 Campbell Cou         x12-02.00      3.70m  2 
 22 Kruse, Anthony             8 St Joesph Mi         x11-10.50      3.61m  1 
 23 Rust, Curtis               7 Highlands Mi          11-09.00      3.58m  1 
 24 Mohr, Conner               8 Highlands Mi          11-03.00      3.42m  2 
 25 Walters, Daniel            7 Summit View           10-00.00      3.04m  2 
 26 Miller, Jackson            5 Summit View           x9-07.00      2.92m  1 
 27 Dye, Grayson               6 Walton Veron           9-06.00      2.89m  1 
 28 Hall, Brayden              8 Dayton                 9-01.00      2.76m  2 
 29 Baker, Owen                8 Highlands Mi          x8-09.00      2.66m  1 
 30 Reece, Wyatt               7 Twenhofel Mi          x8-05.50      2.57m  1 
 31 Stewart, Mason             7 Twenhofel Mi          x8-03.00      2.51m  2 
 32 Kitchens, Nate             7 Summit View           x7-00.00      2.13m  1 
 -- Rice, Max                  7 Walton Veron                ND             1 
 -- Pierce, Jaxin              8 Twenhofel Mi                ND             1 
 -- Baynum, Karter             6 Walton Veron                ND             1 
 -- Doughtery, John            7 Highlands Mi                ND             2 
 -- Glaza, Landen              7 Walton Veron                ND             1 
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
       HSINV: ! 81-07  3/23/2018   Maggie Beurger, Walton Veron                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Rider, Dahliah             7 Twenhofel Mi             63-01     19.22m  1  10   
  2 Swope, Rylee               8 Highlands Mi             59-00     17.98m  1   8   
  3 Federle, Chole             8 St Joesph Mi             56-02     17.11m  1   6   
  4 Enzweiler, Lilli           7 Campbell Cou             52-03     15.92m  1   4   
  5 Hicks, Saydi               8 Twenhofel Mi             49-10     15.18m  1   2   
  6 Coleman, Jada              7 Campbell Cou             49-09     15.16m  1   1   
  7 Haigis, Natalie            8 St Joesph Mi             49-03     15.01m  2 
  8 Smith, Gracie              8 Summit View              49-01     14.96m  1 
  9 Litz, Jolee                7 Twenhofel Mi            x48-11     14.90m  1 
 10 Ankenbauer, Kaitlyn        8 Twenhofel Mi            x48-09     14.85m  1 
 11 Cardenez, Meleena          6 Dayton                   48-06     14.78m  1 
 12 Combs, Ava                 8 St Joesph Mi            x46-10     14.27m  2 
 13 Reed, Mikayla              6 Campbell Cou            x42-06     12.95m  1 
 14 Mckinley, Michelle         7 Twenhofel Mi            x41-06     12.64m  2 
 15 VonHandorf, Cacee          7 Campbell Cou            x41-02     12.54m  1 
 16 Prather, Alexis            8 St Joesph Mi            x40-06     12.34m  1 
 17 Schneider, Josie           7 Campbell Cou            x40-04     12.29m  1 
 18 Garmon, Rhyan              6 Campbell Cou            x38-01     11.60m  1 
 18 Egloff, Macey              8 Twenhofel Mi            x38-01     11.60m  2 
 20 Ross, Aislin               7 Notre Dame A             37-07     11.45m  1 
 21 Meyers, Ella               6 Walton Veron             32-00      9.75m  2 
 22 Fullenkamp, Hailey         8 Notre Dame A             31-09      9.67m  1 
 23 Verst, Tricia              7 Campbell Cou            x19-09      6.01m  1 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
       HSINV: ! 152-00  3/23/2018   Alex Evans, Franklin Central               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Reece, Grant               8 Conner Middl             91-11     28.01m  2  10   
  2 Ball, Bradley              8 Twenhofel Mi             90-11     27.71m  2   8   
  3 Gabbard, Isaac             8 Twenhofel Mi             90-01     27.45m  2   6   
  4 Moore, Jack                7 Conner Middl             87-07     26.69m  2   4   
  5 Selm, Aba                  7 Twenhofel Mi            x86-02     26.26m  2 
  6 Arnold, Emauryon           8 Holmes Middl             85-06     26.06m  3   2   
  7 Schuetz, Griffin           8 St Joesph Mi             84-05     25.73m  2   1   
  8 Harris, Aiden              8 Twenhofel Mi            x83-04     25.40m  2 
  9 Jordan, Gabe               8 Twenhofel Mi            x77-04     23.57m  2 
 10 Hammond, Nathan            8 Twenhofel Mi            x75-11     23.13m  2 
 11 Lindeman, Tenzing          7 Highlands Mi             75-04     22.96m  1 
 12 Dowds, Aiden               6 Campbell Cou             68-10     20.98m  2 
 13 Alexander, Nick            7 Walton Veron             68-04     20.82m  2 
 14 Powers, Braydin            7 Campbell Cou             65-04     19.91m  3 
 15 Hollingsworth, Caleb       8 Highlands Mi             64-03     19.58m  1 
 16 Ward, Matthew              8 Campbell Cou            x63-08     19.40m  1 
 17 Jump, TJ                   8 Twenhofel Mi            x63-06     19.35m  1 
 18 Iacono, Logan              7 Highlands Mi            x62-03     18.97m  1 
 19 Wiseman, Hunter            7 Campbell Cou            x61-06     18.74m  3 
 20 Ober, Mark                 7 Twenhofel Mi            x60-09     18.51m  1 
 21 McDonald-Dugan, Cody       7 Twenhofel Mi            x60-00     18.28m  1 
 22 Grimm, Ethan               7 Highlands Mi            x58-01     17.70m  1 
 23 Schultz, Brady             7 Campbell Cou            x57-04     17.47m  2 
 24 Alsip, Wesley              7 Walton Veron             55-09     16.99m  1 
 25 Hartline, Ben              8 Conner Middl            x55-04     16.86m  1 
 26 Morthland, Jude            7 Summit View              54-05     16.58m  2 
 27 Bryant, Eli                7 Walton Veron            x54-01     16.48m  1 
 28 Callahan, Will             8 Twenhofel Mi            x53-08     16.35m  1 
 29 Teegarden, Grayson         8 Campbell Cou            x53-07     16.33m  3 
 30 Wiseman, Mason             7 Campbell Cou            x53-02     16.20m  2 
 31 Jordan, Gavyn              6 Twenhofel Mi            x51-03     15.62m  1 
 32 Buck Barber, Khalil        7 Newport Midd             50-06     15.39m  2 
 33 Smith, Mason               6 Summit View              50-00     15.24m  2 
 34 Seyfried, Matthew          7 Conner Middl            x48-09     14.85m  2 
 35 Goering, Henry             7 St Joesph Mi             47-04     14.42m  1 
 36 Benjey, Samuel             6 Twenhofel Mi            x43-10     13.36m  1 
 37 White, Isaiah              7 Highlands Mi            x42-03     12.87m  3 
 38 Bolton, Joey               7 Dayton                   39-09     12.11m  2 
 39 Howard, Aiden              7 Highlands Mi            x34-06     10.51m  1 
 -- Dawn, Wyatt                8 Campbell Cou                ND             2 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
       HSINV: ! 32-05.50  3/23/2018   Maggie Beurger, Walton Veron             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Eggelston, Emilee          8 Twenhofel Mi          29-03.00      8.91m  1  10   
  2 Haigis, Natalie            8 St Joesph Mi          29-02.00      8.89m  1   8   
  3 Ankenbauer, Kaitlyn        8 Twenhofel Mi          25-08.00      7.82m  1   6   
  4 Swope, Rylee               8 Highlands Mi          25-03.00      7.69m  1   4   
  5 Ross, Aislin               7 Notre Dame A          24-09.00      7.54m  1   2   
  6 Enzweiler, Lilli           7 Campbell Cou          24-06.00      7.46m  1   1   
  7 Schneider, Josie           7 Campbell Cou          22-00.00      6.70m  1 
  8 Cardenez, Meleena          6 Dayton                21-08.00      6.60m  1 
  9 Smith, Gracie              8 Summit View           20-11.00      6.37m  1 
 10 Garmon, Rhyan              6 Campbell Cou         x20-09.00      6.32m  1 
 11 Hicks, Saydi               8 Twenhofel Mi         x20-08.00      6.29m  1 
 12 Armbruster, Madelyn        7 Notre Dame A          20-07.00      6.27m  1 
 13 Mckinley, Michelle         7 Twenhofel Mi         x19-04.00      5.89m  1 
 14 Federle, Chole             8 St Joesph Mi          18-04.00      5.58m  2 
 15 Longland, Myah             6 Notre Dame A        xJ18-04.00      5.58m  2 
 16 Coleman, Jada              7 Campbell Cou         x17-10.00      5.43m  1 
 17 Egloff, Macey              8 Twenhofel Mi         x17-07.00      5.35m  1 
 18 Combs, Ava                 8 St Joesph Mi         x17-03.00      5.25m  2 
 19 VonHandorf, Cacee          7 Campbell Cou         x17-02.00      5.23m  1 
 20 Rider, Dahliah             7 Twenhofel Mi         x16-09.00      5.10m  1 
 21 Knollman, Jayne            5 Notre Dame A         x16-08.00      5.08m  2 
 22 Reed, Mikayla              6 Campbell Cou         x15-07.00      4.74m  1 
 23 Prather, Alexis            8 St Joesph Mi         x14-08.00      4.47m  1 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
       HSINV: ! 36-10  4/28/2017   Nate Walker, Twenhofel                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Long, Thomas               8 Holmes Middl          34-05.00     10.49m  2  10   
  2 Reece, Grant               8 Conner Middl          31-04.00      9.55m  1   8   
  3 Arnold, Emauryon           8 Holmes Middl          30-10.00      9.39m  2   6   
  4 Harris, Aiden              8 Twenhofel Mi          30-07.00      9.32m  2   4   
  5 Ball, Bradley              8 Twenhofel Mi          29-04.00      8.94m  2   2   
  6 Jordan, Gabe               8 Twenhofel Mi         x29-00.00      8.83m  2 
  7 Wiseman, Mason             7 Campbell Cou          27-04.00      8.33m  2   1   
  8 Wiseman, Hunter            7 Campbell Cou          27-00.00      8.22m  2 
  9 Selm, Aba                  7 Twenhofel Mi         x26-08.00      8.12m  2 
 10 Moore, Jack                7 Conner Middl          26-04.00      8.02m  2 
 10 Schultz, Brady             7 Campbell Cou         x26-04.00      8.02m  2 
 12 Gabbard, Isaac             8 Twenhofel Mi         x26-01.00      7.95m  2 
 13 Hollingsworth, Caleb       8 Highlands Mi          25-00.50      7.63m  1 
 14 Teegarden, Grayson         8 Campbell Cou         x24-11.00      7.59m  2 
 15 Alexander, Nick            7 Walton Veron          24-07.00      7.49m  1 
 16 Schuetz, Griffin           8 St Joesph Mi          24-02.00      7.36m  1 
 17 Hammond, Nathan            8 Twenhofel Mi         x24-00.00      7.31m  2 
 18 Ober, Mark                 7 Twenhofel Mi         x23-02.00      7.06m  1 
 19 Heck, Nate                 7 St Joesph Mi          22-10.00      6.95m  1 
 20 Morthland, Jude            7 Summit View           22-09.00      6.93m  3 
 21 Dowds, Aiden               6 Campbell Cou         x22-06.00      6.85m  1 
 22 Lindeman, Tenzing          7 Highlands Mi          22-03.00      6.78m  1 
 23 Iacono, Logan              7 Highlands Mi         x21-10.00      6.65m  1 
 24 Powers, Braydin            7 Campbell Cou         x21-09.00      6.62m  1 
 25 Smith, Mason               6 Summit View           21-08.00      6.60m  2 
 25 Alsip, Wesley              7 Walton Veron          21-08.00      6.60m  1 
 27 Jordan, Gavyn              6 Twenhofel Mi         x21-07.00      6.57m  1 
 28 Sleet, Luke                7 Beechwood Mi          20-03.00      6.17m  1 
 29 Doughtery, John            7 Highlands Mi         x19-07.00      5.96m  1 
 30 Howard, Aiden              7 Highlands Mi         x19-00.00      5.79m  1 
 31 Alvarez, Alfredo           7 Campbell Cou         x18-10.00      5.74m  2 
 32 Stewart, Mason             7 Twenhofel Mi         x18-07.00      5.66m  3 
 32 Goering, Henry             7 St Joesph Mi         x18-07.00      5.66m  1 
 32 Bolton, Joey               7 Dayton                18-07.00      5.66m  2 
 35 Seyfried, Matthew          7 Conner Middl         x18-02.00      5.53m  2 
 36 Rector, Joshua             6 Twenhofel Mi         x18-01.00      5.51m  1 
 37 Benjey, Samuel             6 Twenhofel Mi         x17-00.00      5.18m  1 
 38 Hall, Brayden              8 Dayton                16-09.00      5.10m  2 
 39 Bryant, Eli                7 Walton Veron         x16-06.00      5.02m  1 
 40 Buck Barber, Khalil        7 Newport Midd          15-11.00      4.85m  2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbell County Middle Sch 103        2) Highlands Middle School    77   
    3) Twenhofel Middle School     67        4) Summit View Academy        61   
    5) St Joesph Middle School     42        6) Beechwood Middle School    31   
    7) Gallatin County Middle Sch  28        8) Conner Middle School       24   
    9) Walton Verona Middle Schoo  19       10) Notre Dame Academy          9   
   11) Holmes Middle School         4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Conner Middle School        92        2) Twenhofel Middle School    88   
    3) Highlands Middle School     74        4) Campbell County Middle Sc  66   
    5) Holmes Middle School        53        6) St Joesph Middle School    46   
    7) Summit View Academy         16        8) Walton Verona Middle Scho  14   
    9) Beechwood Middle School      8        9) Newport Middle School       8