Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2019 10:09 PM
                            Mayor's Cup - 3/23/2019                            
                         Montgomery County High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 George Rogers Clark  'A'                           11:56.60   10   
     1) Jackson, Maria 10               2) Graves, Julia 12               
     3) Taylor, Emma 11                 4) Puckett, Rachel 11             
  2 Bath County  'A'                                   12:01.20    8   
     1) Henderson, Abby 12              2) Brashear, Mallory 9            
     3) Copher, Isabella 11             4) Copher, Jenna 10               
  3 George Rogers Clark  'B'                          x13:11.80  
     1) Mitmesser, Ellie 9              2) Hughbanks, Veronika 10         
     3) Slyker, Isabella 10             4) Bowling, Emma 10               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery County  'A'                              9:15.20   10   
     1) Stafford, Logan 9               2) Patel, Krish 8                 
     3) Stigall, Logan 9                4) Forrest, Jarrett 12            
        2:15.4 (2:15.4)    4:42.0 (2:26.6)    7:06.4 (2:24.5)    9:15.2 (2:08.8)
  2 George Rogers Clark  'A'                            9:22.60    8   
     1) Tackett, Cord 10                2) Raney, Hunter 10               
     3) Berry, Jaylen 8                 4) Goebel, Keaton 11              
        2:15.9 (2:15.9)    4:39.2 (2:23.3)    7:04.6 (2:25.4)    9:22.6 (2:18.1)
  3 Bath County  'A'                                    9:44.50    6   
     1) Overholser, James 12            2) Middleton, Hunter 10           
     3) Bodine, Sammy 10                4) Bowen, Caleb 12                
        2:23.8 (2:23.8)    4:47.2 (2:23.4)    7:26.3 (2:39.2)    9:44.5 (2:18.3)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, Makenzie          11 George Roger             18.07   10   
  2 Taylor, Campbell           9 George Roger             20.52    8   
  3 Partin, Sydney            11 George Roger            x21.51  
  4 Southwood, Emily          10 George Roger            x21.60  
  5 Pendergraft, Taylor        9 George Roger            x22.18  
  6 Staviski, Kaylee          11 Bath County              23.95    6   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Jared          12 Montgomery C             18.41   10   
  2 Middleton, Hunter         10 Bath County              19.23    8   
  3 Morabito, Andrew           9 George Roger             20.66    6   
  4 Reitral, Jonathon         10 George Roger             23.51    4   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oldfield, Amelia          10 Bath County              14.14   1  10   
  2 Miller, Sydney            12 George Roger             14.30   2   8   
  3 Harris, Sydney             9 Montgomery C             14.48   1   6   
  4 South, Emily              12 Montgomery C             14.70   1   4   
  5 Frazier, Lizzie           10 Montgomery C            x14.91   2 
  6 Jones, Amelia              7 George Roger             15.52   1   2   
  7 English, Alessandra        8 George Roger            x15.59   2 
  8 Moore, Makenzie           11 Montgomery C            x15.72   2 
  9 Thompson, Xia             10 Montgomery C            x15.76   2 
 10 Shelton, Carly            10 George Roger            x15.83   1 
 11 Holbrook, Katie            7 Bath County              15.95   1   1   
 12 Runyon, Hannah             8 George Roger            x15.98   3 
 13 Hall, Kylee                7 Menifee Coun             16.21   1 
 14 Bloomfield, Lily           7 George Roger            x16.29   4 
 15 Mcalpin, Jaelyn            9 Montgomery C            x16.39   4 
 16 Sexton, Sarah              8 Bath County             x16.52   3 
 17 Digby, Felicity            8 Menifee Coun             16.70   1 
 18 Christopher, Brooklyn      7 George Roger            x16.84   3 
 19 Sain, Kaylee              10 Montgomery C            x16.86   4 
 20 Patel, Driti              11 Montgomery C            x17.00   2 
 21 Golden, Delaney           11 Menifee Coun            x17.01   4 
 22 Bartley, Jenna            12 Montgomery C            x17.25   3 
 23 Hatfield, McKayla          9 Bath County             x17.35   2 
 24 Ostrom, Kelsey             7 Bath County             x17.49   3 
 25 Nance, Tawana              8 George Roger            x17.56   3 
 26 Wells, Morgan              8 Menifee Coun            x17.61   5 
 27 Mcalpin, Makaelyn          9 Montgomery C            x17.65   4 
 28 Whaley, Jacey             10 Montgomery C            x17.70   2 
 29 Shoupe, Hannah            12 Montgomery C            x18.42   4 
 30 Coleman, Sophia            7 George Roger            x18.70   4 
 31 Rivers, Savannah           7 George Roger            x18.71   4 
 32 Lewis, Gracie              7 Bath County             x18.72   3 
 33 Harris, Hannah             9 Menifee Coun            x18.83   5 
 34 Hall, Haylea               8 George Roger            x19.58   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swartz, Landan            12 Bath County              11.77   1  10   
  2 Israel, Azariah           10 George Roger             11.82   2   8   
  3 Lewis, Quentin             9 Bath County              11.91   1   6   
  4 Lin, Tony                 11 George Roger             12.02   5   4   
  5 Conn, Aaron               12 Powell Count             12.10   1   1.50 12.092
  5 Korossy, Justin           12 Montgomery C             12.10   1   1.50 12.092
  7 Ralls, Myron              12 Montgomery C             12.14   1 
  8 Wiley, Kevin               9 George Roger            x12.51   2 
  9 Adams, Dylan              10 Menifee Coun             12.69   1 
 10 Webb, Elias                9 George Roger            x12.78   2 
 11 Donithan, Tanner           8 Montgomery C            x12.86   3  12.856
 11 Conner, A.J.              10 George Roger            x12.86   1  12.856
 13 Holloman, Dashaun         10 George Roger            x12.92   2 
 14 Newell, Joesph            12 Montgomery C            x13.09   5 
 15 Mann, Angus                9 George Roger            x13.12   3 
 16 Velasquez, Saul            8 Montgomery C            x13.14   5 
 17 Rutledge, Andrew          12 Montgomery C            x13.25   2 
 18 St. John, Owen             9 Bath County             x13.27   1 
 19 Goodwin, Austin           12 Powell Count             13.44   2 
 20 Norris, Stephen            9 Powell Count            x13.47   2 
 21 Fraley, Grant             10 Powell Count            x13.48   2  13.472
 22 Lewis, Qua                11 George Roger            x13.48   5  13.473
 23 Clem, Jeremy               9 George Roger            x13.49   5 
 24 Ison, Corbin               8 George Roger            x13.57   4 
 25 Jones, Kobe                9 George Roger            x13.68   3 
 26 Ratliff, Dalton           12 Powell Count            x13.70   3 
 27 Wren, Tyler                9 Powell Count            x13.71   5 
 28 Howard, Luke              10 Bath County             x13.73   3 
 29 Walden, David             10 Bath County             x14.04   3  14.036
 30 Chea, Cobe                 9 George Roger            x14.04   3  14.040
 31 Perkins, Tyler            10 Menifee Coun             14.40   5 
 32 Campbell, Dylan            9 Powell Count            x14.54   4 
 33 Hill, Joey                 7 George Roger            x14.71   4  14.710
 33 Wilson, Josh               7 George Roger            x14.71   5  14.710
 35 Ulery, Luke                9 Montgomery C            x15.13   3 
 36 Perkins, Zack              9 Menifee Coun            x15.16   4 
 37 Clements, Sam              7 George Roger            x15.27   4 
 38 Cuccinelli, Zach           8 George Roger            x16.00   4 
 39 Thompson, Zach             7 George Roger            x16.32   4 
 40 Collins, Curt              8 Menifee Coun            x16.34   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery County  'A'                              2:03.91   10   
     1) Harris, Sydney 9                2) Moore, Makenzie 11             
     3) South, Emily 12                 4) Frazier, Lizzie 10             
  2 George Rogers Clark  'A'                            2:10.89    8   
     1) Shelton, Carly 10               2) Southwood, Emily 10            
     3) Pendergraft, Taylor 9           4) Kegley, Mackenzie 9            
  3 Bath County  'A'                                    2:22.33    6   
     1) Hatfield, McKayla 9             2) Holbrook, Katie 7              
     3) Sexton, Sarah 8                 4) Copher, Jenna 10               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery County  'A'                              1:38.81   10   
     1) Toy, Jacob 12                   2) Korossy, Justin 12             
     3) Ralls, Myron 12                 4) Davis, Pharoah 12              
  2 George Rogers Clark  'A'                            1:43.02    8   
     1) Holloman, Dashaun 10            2) Mann, Angus 9                  
     3) Webb, Elias 9                   4) Wiley, Kevin 9                 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Chloe             11 Montgomery C           6:04.35   10   
  2 Graves, Julia             12 George Roger           6:17.92    8   
  3 Jackson, Maria            10 George Roger           6:30.90    6   
  4 Kerns, Kaylan              9 Montgomery C           6:40.11    4   
  5 Sargent, Chyann           12 Montgomery C          x6:49.23  
  6 Mitmesser, Ellie           9 George Roger          x7:12.79  
  7 Bowling, Emma             10 George Roger          x7:19.18  
  8 Slyker, Isabella          10 George Roger          x7:24.14  
  9 Hughbanks, Veronika       10 George Roger          x7:27.82  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tackett, Cord             10 George Roger           4:58.17   10   
  2 Stafford, Logan            9 Montgomery C           4:58.97    8   
  3 Bowen, Caleb              12 Bath County            5:11.94    6   
  4 Overholser, James         12 Bath County            5:24.75    4   
  5 Raney, Hunter             10 George Roger           5:28.85    2   
  6 Cooper, Cody               9 George Roger          x5:31.84  
  7 Taylor, Joshua            11 Montgomery C           5:36.06    1   
  8 Bodine, Sammy             10 Bath County           x5:40.65  
  9 Goebel, Keaton            11 George Roger          x5:41.03  
 10 Goodwin, Austin           12 Powell Count           5:45.13  
 11 Boley, Mason               8 George Roger          x6:44.81  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery County  'A'                                59.54   10   
     1) Harris, Sydney 9                2) Moore, Makenzie 11             
     3) Frazier, Lizzie 10              4) South, Emily 12                
  2 George Rogers Clark  'A'                              59.95    8   
     1) Shelton, Carly 10               2) Southwood, Emily 10            
     3) Pendergraft, Taylor 9           4) Kegley, Mackenzie 9            
  3 Bath County  'A'                                    1:05.47    6   
     1) Hatfield, McKayla 9             2) Holbrook, Katie 7              
     3) Sexton, Sarah 8                 4) Copher, Isabella 11            
  4 Menifee County  'A'                                 1:07.09    4   
     1) Digby, Felicity 8               2)                                
     3) Golden, Delaney 11              4) Harris, Hannah 9               
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George Rogers Clark  'A'                              45.59   10   
     1) Lin, Tony 11                    2) Conner, A.J. 10                
     3) Wilson, Caleb 11                4) Israel, Azariah 10             
  2 Montgomery County  'A'                                45.99    8   
     1) Toy, Jacob 12                   2) Korossy, Justin 12             
     3) Ralls, Myron 12                 4) Davis, Pharoah 12              
  3 George Rogers Clark  'B'                             x49.92  
     1) Holloman, Dashaun 10            2) Mann, Angus 9                  
     3) Webb, Elias 9                   4) Wiley, Kevin 9                 
  4 Bath County  'A'                                      51.24    6   
     1) Walden, David 10                2) St. John, Owen 9               
     3) Howard, Luke 10                 4) Lewis, Quentin 9               
  5 George Rogers Clark  'C'                             x56.33  
     1) Martin, Jaycob 9                2) Lewis, Qua 11                  
     3) Kennedy, Lamont 10              4) Jernigan, Blake 12             
  6 George Rogers Clark  'D'                             x56.83  
     1) Baker, Terrell 10               2) Cuccinelli, Zach 8             
     3) Clem, Jeremy 9                  4) Parido, Lukas 9                
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oldfield, Amelia          10 Bath County            1:05.88   10   
  2 Kegley, Mackenzie          9 George Roger           1:13.87    8   
  3 France, Kaylee             9 Montgomery C           1:23.23    6   
  4 Luo, Jieyun               10 Montgomery C           1:24.96    4   
  5 Ostrom, Kelsey             7 Bath County            1:26.92    2   
  6 Hughbanks, Veronika       10 George Roger           1:30.24    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Israel, Azariah           10 George Roger             53.72   2  10   
  2 Lin, Tony                 11 George Roger             54.60   2   8   
  3 Wilson, Caleb             11 George Roger            x55.73   1 
  4 Adams, Dylan              10 Menifee Coun             58.62   1   6   
  5 Conn, Aaron               12 Powell Count             59.45   2   4   
  6 Stallings, Talon           9 George Roger            x59.92   1 
  7 Velasquez, Saul            8 Montgomery C           1:01.13   2   2   
  8 Mann, Angus                9 George Roger          x1:01.17   2 
  9 Purvis, Taylor            11 Bath County            1:01.58   2   1   
 10 Raney, Hunter             10 George Roger          x1:01.85   1 
 11 Parido, Lukas              9 George Roger          x1:03.47   1 
 12 Spicer, Cameron           10 George Roger          x1:13.41   1 
 13 Perkins, Tyler            10 Menifee Coun           1:14.60   1 
 14 Collins, Curt              8 Menifee Coun          x1:17.44   2 
 -- McQuerry, Tommy            9 George Roger               DNF   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, Makenzie          11 George Roger             51.10   10   
  2 Harris, Sydney             9 Montgomery C             55.57    8   
  3 Taylor, Campbell           9 George Roger             59.24    6   
  4 Pendergraft, Taylor        9 George Roger          x1:06.79  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Pharoah            12 Montgomery C             44.08   10   
  2 Reitral, Jonathon         10 George Roger             45.41    8   
  3 Blackburn, Jared          12 Montgomery C             46.14    6   
  4 Middleton, Hunter         10 Bath County              46.95    4   
  5 Pecina, Daniel            12 Montgomery C            x51.03  
  6 Morabito, Andrew           9 George Roger             51.63    2   
  7 Ison, Corbin               8 George Roger            x52.08  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Booher, Taylor             9 Montgomery C           2:52.12   10   
  2 Puckett, Rachel           11 George Roger           2:52.75    8   
  3 Brashear, Mallory          9 Bath County            3:07.76    6   
  4 Digby, Felicity            8 Menifee Coun           3:13.53    4   
  5 Jackson, Maria            10 George Roger           3:17.18    2   
  6 Bowling, Emma             10 George Roger          x3:23.03  
  7 Luo, Jieyun               10 Montgomery C           3:40.30    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowen, Caleb              12 Bath County            2:19.91   10   
  2 Goebel, Keaton            11 George Roger           2:25.47    8   
  3 Cooper, Cody               9 George Roger           2:28.67    6   
  4 Patel, Krish               8 Montgomery C           2:28.68    4   
  5 Parido, Liam               7 George Roger          x2:40.42  
  6 Laughlin, Kurtis          11 Powell Count           3:06.50    2   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oldfield, Amelia          10 Bath County              28.90   1  10   
  2 Frazier, Lizzie           10 Montgomery C             31.70   2   8   
  3 Jones, Amelia              7 George Roger             33.00   3   6   
  4 Thompson, Xia             10 Montgomery C             34.18   2   4   
  5 Stull, Hannah              7 Montgomery C            x34.44   3 
  6 Bloomfield, Lily           7 George Roger             34.54   3   2   
  7 Mcalpin, Jaelyn            9 Montgomery C            x34.65   2 
  8 Cooper, Dakara             9 Powell Count             35.01   1   1   
  9 Gray, Jessica             10 Bath County              35.13   1 
 10 Sain, Kaylee              10 Montgomery C            x35.97   2 
 11 Sexton, Sarah              8 Bath County             x36.21   1 
 12 Mcalpin, Makaelyn          9 Montgomery C            x37.60   2 
 13 Dorsey, Emma               7 George Roger            x37.84   3 
 14 Shoupe, Hannah            12 Montgomery C            x38.43   2 
 15 Patel, Driti              11 Montgomery C            x38.56   2 
 16 Ostrom, Kelsey             7 Bath County             x38.74   1 
 17 Whaley, Jacey             10 Montgomery C            x38.88   2 
 18 Hatfield, McKayla          9 Bath County             x39.59   1 
 19 Lewis, Gracie              7 Bath County             x41.53   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Quentin             9 Bath County              24.53   1  10   
  2 Korossy, Justin           12 Montgomery C             24.97   1   8   
  3 Lin, Tony                 11 George Roger             25.07   2   6   
  4 Ralls, Myron              12 Montgomery C             25.30   1   4   
  5 Donithan, Tanner           8 Montgomery C            x26.41   2 
  6 Wiley, Kevin               9 George Roger             26.44   3   2   
  7 Conner, A.J.              10 George Roger            x26.48   1 
  8 Holloman, Dashaun         10 George Roger            x27.10   1 
  9 Ratliff, Dalton           12 Powell Count             27.17   1   1   
 10 Stallings, Talon           9 George Roger            x27.36   1 
 11 Chea, Cobe                 9 George Roger            x27.43   2 
 12 Velasquez, Saul            8 Montgomery C            x27.48   1 
 13 Howard, Luke              10 Bath County              28.98   2 
 14 Morabito, Andrew           9 George Roger            x29.29   2 
 15 Wilson, Josh               7 George Roger            x29.35   3 
 16 Walden, David             10 Bath County             x29.67   2 
 17 Clements, Sam              7 George Roger            x31.32   2 
 18 Cuccinelli, Zach           8 George Roger            x33.22   2 
 19 Thompson, Zach             7 George Roger            x34.75   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graves, Julia             12 George Roger          13:36.52   10   
  2 Jackson, Maria            10 George Roger          14:07.20    8   
  3 Taylor, Emma              11 George Roger         x14:07.31  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forrest, Jarrett          12 Montgomery C          10:29.05   10   
       1:12.027 (1:12.027)        2:28.927 (1:16.900)        3:46.850 (1:17.923)
       5:06.799 (1:19.949)        6:27.353 (1:20.554)        7:49.313 (1:21.960)
       9:11.408 (1:22.095)       10:29.043 (1:17.635)
  2 Overholser, James         12 Bath County           11:27.32    8   
       1:22.524 (1:22.524)        2:48.285 (1:25.761)        4:13.843 (1:25.558)
       5:41.929 (1:28.086)        7:10.856 (1:28.927)        8:39.684 (1:28.828)
      10:07.257 (1:27.573)       11:27.317 (1:20.060)
  3 Berry, Jaylen              8 George Roger          11:38.57    6   
       1:21.148 (1:21.148)        2:48.565 (1:27.417)        4:16.662 (1:28.097)
       5:47.202 (1:30.540)        7:17.304 (1:30.102)        8:45.983 (1:28.679)
      10:14.814 (1:28.831)       11:38.567 (1:23.753)
  4 Cooper, Cody               9 George Roger          12:13.10    4   
       1:24.420 (1:24.420)        2:54.856 (1:30.436)        4:28.154 (1:33.298)
       6:04.815 (1:36.661)        7:43.151 (1:38.336)        9:19.776 (1:36.625)
      10:54.117 (1:34.341)       12:13.092 (1:18.975)
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath County  'A'                                    4:50.60   10   
     1) Oldfield, Amelia 10             2)                                
     3) Brashear, Mallory 9             4) Henderson, Abby 12             
       2:28.764 (2:28.764)        3:42.773 (1:14.009)        4:50.591 (1:07.818)
  2 Montgomery County  'A'                              5:05.37    8   
     1) Booher, Taylor 9                2) France, Kaylee 9               
     3) Stull, Hannah 7                 4) Kerns, Kaylan 9                
       2:29.618 (2:29.618)        3:46.353 (1:16.735)        5:05.361 (1:19.008)
  3 George Rogers Clark  'A'                            5:16.33    6   
     1) Southwood, Emily 10             2) Hughbanks, Veronika 10         
     3) Kegley, Mackenzie 9             4) Puckett, Rachel 11             
       2:47.959 (2:47.959)        3:58.331 (1:10.372)        5:16.325 (1:17.994)
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery County  'A'                              3:57.22   10   
     1) Stafford, Logan 9               2) Blackburn, Jared 12            
     3) Stigall, Logan 9                4) Forrest, Jarrett 12            
       1:59.415 (1:59.415)        3:00.655 (1:01.240)          3:57.218 (56.563)
  2 George Rogers Clark  'A'                            4:02.05    8   
     1) Parido, Liam 7                  2) Clements, Sam 7                
     3) Thompson, Zach 7                4) Wilson, Josh 7                 
       2:03.224 (2:03.224)        3:04.810 (1:01.586)          4:02.043 (57.233)
  3 Bath County  'A'                                    4:06.30    6   
     1) St. John, Owen 9                2) Middleton, Hunter 10           
     3) Purvis, Taylor 11               4) Bowen, Caleb 12                
       2:07.036 (2:07.036)          3:06.569 (59.533)          4:06.291 (59.722)
  4 George Rogers Clark  'B'                           x4:54.66  
     1) Wilson, Caleb 11                2) Conner, A.J. 10                
     3) Jones, Kobe 9                   4) Stallings, Talon 9             
       2:23.679 (2:23.679)        3:51.575 (1:27.896)        4:54.657 (1:03.082)
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hacker, Emma              12 Menifee Coun           4-06.00      1.37m  10   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        -    -    -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hall, Elizabeth            8 Montgomery C           4-02.00      1.27m   8   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Amelia              7 George Roger           4-02.00      1.27m   6   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Taylor, Emma              11 George Roger           3-08.00      1.11m   4   
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gray, Jessica             10 Bath County                 NH            
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
      XXX    -    -    - 
 -- Coleman, Sophia            7 George Roger                NH            
     3-08 
      XXX 
 -- Staviski, Kaylee          11 Bath County                 NH            
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, River            9 Montgomery C           5-02.00      1.57m  10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        -    -    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Purvis, Taylor            11 Bath County            5-02.00      1.57m   8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Raney, Hunter             10 George Roger           5-00.00      1.52m   6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Donithan, Tanner           8 Montgomery C           5-00.00      1.52m   4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        -    -    -    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 McQuerry, Tommy            9 George Roger           4-10.00      1.47m   2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Stevenson, Lance          12 Powell Count           4-08.00      1.42m   1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- St. John, Owen             9 Bath County                 NH            
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        -    -    -  XXX 
 -- Morabito, Andrew           9 George Roger                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Parido, Lukas              9 George Roger                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Staviski, Kaylee          11 Bath County            6-06.00      1.98m  10   
     4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        -    -    -    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bruening, Natalie          9 Montgomery C           6-00.00      1.82m   8   
     4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Whaley, Jacey             10 Montgomery C           5-00.00      1.52m   6   
     4-06 5-00 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Purvis, Taylor            11 Bath County           10-00.00      3.04m  10   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    XO 
  2 Blackburn, Jared          12 Montgomery C           7-00.00      2.13m   8   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        -    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McQuerry, Tommy            9 George Roger           7-00.00      2.13m   6   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 McKinley, Andrew           8 Montgomery C           6-06.00      1.98m   4   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Patel, Krish               8 Montgomery C          x6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Makenzie          11 George Roger          15-09.75      4.81m  10   
  2 Hacker, Emma              12 Menifee Coun          14-04.50      4.38m   8   
  3 Bussell, Jaycie           10 Bath County           12-05.00      3.78m   6   
  4 South, Emily              12 Montgomery C          12-04.75      3.77m   4   
  5 Alderman, Hadley          10 Bath County           11-04.00      3.45m   2   
  6 Bartley, Jenna            12 Montgomery C          11-01.00      3.37m   1   
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Israel, Azariah           10 George Roger          18-09.75      5.73m  10   
  2 Lewis, Quentin             9 Bath County           17-11.00      5.46m   8   
  3 Conn, Aaron               12 Powell Count          17-07.75      5.37m   6   
  4 Rutledge, Andrew          12 Montgomery C          16-05.25      5.01m   4   
  5 McQuerry, Tommy            9 George Roger          15-09.00      4.80m   2   
  6 Thompson, River            9 Montgomery C          14-09.50      4.50m   1   
  7 Stevenson, Lance          12 Powell Count          14-08.50      4.48m 
  8 Wilson, Josh               7 George Roger         x13-09.50      4.20m 
  9 Parido, Liam               7 George Roger         x13-07.75      4.15m 
 10 Hill, Joey                 7 George Roger         x13-06.00      4.11m 
 -- Ulery, Luke                9 Montgomery C                ND            
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Makenzie          11 George Roger          32-09.50      9.99m  10   
  2 Hacker, Emma              12 Menifee Coun          32-06.75      9.92m   8   
  3 Bussell, Jaycie           10 Bath County           27-08.25      8.43m   6   
  4 Alderman, Hadley          10 Bath County           23-09.00      7.23m   4   
  5 Puckett, Rachel           11 George Roger          22-09.75      6.95m   2   
  6 Bartley, Jenna            12 Montgomery C          22-00.00      6.70m   1   
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caleb             11 George Roger          39-07.50     12.07m  10   
  2 Bodine, Sammy             10 Bath County           33-09.25     10.29m   8   
  3 Stigall, Logan             9 Montgomery C          33-08.75     10.28m   6   
  4 Overholser, James         12 Bath County           33-02.50     10.12m   4   
  5 Thompson, River            9 Montgomery C          31-07.00      9.62m   2   
  6 Donithan, Tanner           8 Montgomery C         x24-07.75      7.51m 
 -- Hill, Joey                 7 George Roger                ND            
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 English, Madelyne         12 Bath County             103-10     31.64m  2  10   
  2 Branham, Emily            12 Powell Count             77-06     23.62m  1   8   
  3 Howard, Kiki              12 Bath County              70-08     21.53m  1   6   
  4 Cassady, Jenna            10 Bath County             x70-02     21.38m  2 
  5 McKinney, Sierra          12 Powell Count             63-01     19.22m  1   4   
  6 Cooper, Dakara             9 Powell Count            x62-08     19.10m  1 
  7 Wells, Morgan              8 Menifee Coun             57-06     17.52m  1   2   
  8 Hill, Gabby               10 Bath County             x55-01     16.78m  1 
  9 Stuff, Jacalyn             8 Bath County             x54-02     16.51m  1 
 10 Napier, Destiny           11 George Roger             52-03     15.92m  1   1   
 11 Mabry, Ally                9 Montgomery C             44-03     13.48m  1 
 12 Bussell, Jaycie           10 Bath County             x39-10     12.14m  1 
 13 Lewis, Gracie              7 Bath County             x39-01     11.91m  1 
 14 Stewart, Zyerria           7 George Roger             36-05     11.09m  1 
 15 Wallace, Savannah         12 Powell Count            x34-08     10.56m  1 
 16 Roland, Emileigh           7 Bath County             x34-06     10.51m  1 
 17 Strode, Zaniyah            7 George Roger            x33-08     10.26m  1 
 18 Taylor, Zakyah             7 George Roger            x32-04      9.85m  1 
 19 Smith, Keonna              7 George Roger            x32-03      9.82m  2 
 20 Miller, Maliyah            8 George Roger            x29-06      8.99m  1 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Blake           12 George Roger             97-06     29.71m  10   
  2 You, Raymond              10 Montgomery C             96-01     29.28m   8   
  3 Sharp, Jordan              9 Montgomery C             95-02     29.00m   6   
  4 Stevenson, Lance          12 Powell Count             85-00     25.90m   4   
  5 Wren, Tyler                9 Powell Count             79-11     24.35m   2   
  6 Laughlin, Kurtis          11 Powell Count            x73-07     22.42m 
  7 Kennedy, Lamont           10 George Roger             69-08     21.23m   1   
  8 Knowles, Julian           12 Powell Count            x62-09     19.12m 
  9 Baker, Terrell            10 George Roger            x60-05     18.41m 
 10 Haynes, Jayden             8 Montgomery C            x59-11     18.26m 
 11 Walden, David             10 Bath County              59-02     18.03m 
 12 Wolfe, Andrew              9 George Roger            x53-10     16.40m 
 13 Fortune, Alex              9 Montgomery C            x50-06     15.39m 
 14 Peace, Adam                9 George Roger            x48-08     14.83m 
 15 Claypool, Kamron           8 Montgomery C            x42-11     13.08m 
 16 Bloom, Luke               11 Powell Count            x41-11     12.77m 
 17 Coyle, Andrew             10 Bath County              40-07     12.36m 
 -- Melendez, Carlos           8 Montgomery C                ND            
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 English, Madelyne         12 Bath County           29-06.00      8.99m  1  10   
  2 Cassady, Jenna            10 Bath County           24-11.00      7.59m  1   8   
  3 McKinney, Sierra          12 Powell Count          24-08.50      7.53m  1   6   
  4 Wells, Morgan              8 Menifee Coun          24-07.25      7.49m  2   4   
  5 Howard, Kiki              12 Bath County          x24-05.00      7.44m  1 
  6 Webb, Tabitha              9 Powell Count          22-10.50      6.97m  1   2   
  7 Cooper, Dakara             9 Powell Count         x22-08.50      6.92m  1 
  8 Mabry, Ally                9 Montgomery C          22-03.00      6.78m  1   1   
  9 Stuff, Jacalyn             8 Bath County          x21-11.00      6.68m  1 
 10 Branham, Emily            12 Powell Count         x21-09.50      6.64m  1 
 11 Conkright, Emily          11 Montgomery C          21-00.00      6.40m  1 
 12 Hill, Gabby               10 Bath County          x20-11.00      6.37m  1 
 13 Miller, Maliyah            8 George Roger          17-06.00      5.33m  1 
 14 Napier, Destiny           11 George Roger          16-03.50      4.96m  1 
 15 Taylor, Zakyah             7 George Roger         x16-01.00      4.90m  1 
 16 Roland, Emileigh           7 Bath County          x15-07.00      4.74m  1 
 17 Strode, Zaniyah            7 George Roger         x14-04.50      4.38m  1 
 18 Smith, Keonna              7 George Roger         x12-08.50      3.87m  1 
 19 Stewart, Zyerria           7 George Roger         x10-08.00      3.25m  1 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jaycob             9 George Roger          34-02.00     10.41m  1  10   
  2 Jernigan, Blake           12 George Roger          33-01.00     10.08m  1   8   
  3 Newell, Joesph            12 Montgomery C          31-05.50      9.58m  1   6   
  4 Laughlin, Kurtis          11 Powell Count          30-01.50      9.18m  1   4   
  5 Lewis, Qua                11 George Roger         x30-01.00      9.17m  2 
  6 Kennedy, Lamont           10 George Roger         x29-05.50      8.97m  1 
  7 Wren, Tyler                9 Powell Count          29-01.00      8.86m  1   2   
  8 Knowles, Julian           12 Powell Count         x28-03.00      8.61m  1 
  9 Clem, Jeremy               9 George Roger         x27-10.00      8.48m  2 
 10 Baker, Terrell            10 George Roger         x26-08.50      8.14m  1 
 11 Haynes, Jayden             8 Montgomery C          26-03.25      8.00m  1   1   
 12 Melendez, Carlos           8 Montgomery C         x25-00.75      7.63m  1 
 13 Peace, Adam                9 George Roger         x24-07.00      7.49m  1 
 14 Wolfe, Andrew              9 George Roger         x22-02.50      6.76m  1 
 15 Sharp, Jordan              9 Montgomery C         x22-01.00      6.73m  1 
 16 Fortune, Alex              9 Montgomery C         x20-00.00      6.09m  1 
 17 Bloom, Luke               11 Powell Count         x19-02.50      5.85m  1 
 18 Coyle, Andrew             10 Bath County           18-03.50      5.57m  1 
 19 Claypool, Kamron           8 Montgomery C         x17-02.00      5.23m  1 
 20 Noe, Brendan               7 George Roger         x15-09.50      4.81m  1 
 
Event 37  Mixed 2x200 Meter Relay Unified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery County  'A'                              1:19.89  
     1) Poole, Luke 8                   2) Velasquez, Saul 8              
  2 Montgomery County  'B'                             x1:29.85  
     1) Harris, Sydney 9                2)                                
 
Event 38  Mixed 2x50 Meter Relay Unified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath County  'A'                                      26.69  
     1) Bussell, Jaycie 10              2) Bowling, Austin 8              
 
Event 39  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Unified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery County  'A'                              1:23.49  
 
Event 41  Mixed Shot Put Relay Unified
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conkright, Emily         W11 Montgomery C          22-11.00      6.98m 
  2 Anderson, Aaron          M12 Montgomery C           9-08.50      2.95m 
 
Event 43  Mixed Long Jump Relay Unified
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bartley, Jenna           W12 Montgomery C           9-02.00      2.79m 
  2 Short, James             M12 Montgomery C           4-10.00      1.47m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) George Rogers Clark        168        2) Bath County               137   
    3) Montgomery County          122        4) Menifee County             40   
    5) Powell County               21                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) George Rogers Clark        193        2) Montgomery County         162.50
    3) Bath County                123        4) Powell County              27.50
    5) Menifee County               6