Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2018 02:59 PM
                         Harlan All Comers - 3/26/2018                         
                                   3/26/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Kathryn           11 Knott County           12.75      13.24   2  10   
  2 Higgins, Jada             11 Knott County           13.68      13.72   2   8   
  3 Frazier, Sameerah         11 Letcher Coun           13.74      13.91   2   6   
  4 Mchargue, Phebe           11 Harlan Count           13.34      13.97   1   5   
  5 Brown, Monica             10 Knox Central           14.34      14.29   1   4   
  6 Wood, Hannah              10 Harlan Count                      14.43   1   3   
  7 Walters, Makayla           9 Harlan Count           14.01     x14.82   1 
  8 Middleton, Reanna         11 Harlan Count           14.64     x14.95   1 
  9 White, Justice             7 Hazard                            15.01   2   2   
 10 James, Kayla              10 Middlesboro            14.64      15.03   5   1   
 11 Vanover, Alexis           10 Middlesboro            14.34      15.15   5 
 11 Haney, Alicia             10 Hazard                            15.15   2 
 13 Brooks, Kiara              7 Middlesboro                      x15.22   5 
 14 Epperson, Grace           10 Hazard                           x15.26   2 
 15 Helton, Caeley             7 Pineville                         15.33   5 
 16 Hatfield, Haven            8 Middlesboro                      x15.37   5 
 17 Fortner, Elayne           10 Pineville              14.84      15.68   5 
 18 Gray, Kaitlyn              9 Knox Central                      15.88   5 
 19 Miracle, Lenia             9 Bell County                       16.01   4 
 20 Day, Paige                 8 Letcher Coun                      16.08   6 
 21 Dodge, Abigail             8 Leslie Count           16.00      16.14   4 
 22 Mcheehan, Hope             9 Knox Central                     x16.20   1 
 23 Ntabwoba, Deborah         11 Red Bird                          16.54   4 
 24 Sturgill, Brooke          11 Letcher Coun                     x16.93   5 
 25 Goins, Tru                 7 Hazard                           x17.23   2 
 26 Harvey, Kenlee             7 Letcher Coun                     x17.45   6 
 27 Sturgill, Kandace         11 Letcher Coun           17.14     x17.47   6 
 28 Back, Bella               11 Letcher Coun                     x17.56   6 
 29 Nolan, Samantha           10 Red Bird               16.57      17.68   4 
 30 Cornett, Hailey           11 Letcher Coun                     x17.90   6 
 31 Lewis, Hailey              7 Leslie Count                      17.92   4 
 32 Helton, Shae              10 Red Bird               16.84     x18.21   4 
 33 Rodeksi, Madison           7 Knox Central                     x18.25   2 
 34 Elliott, Sarah            10 Pineville              18.14     x18.39   6 
 35 Broughton, Jenesis         8 Knox Central                     x18.64   1 
 36 Vanover, Ashely           10 Letcher Coun           18.74     x18.72   4 
 37 Eldridge, Ashlie          11 Letcher Coun                     x19.87   4 
 -- Campbell, Destiny         11 Leslie Count           16.06         NT   3  camera malfunction
 -- Partin, Victoria           9 Bell County            16.54         NT   3  camera malfunction
 -- Harriston, Ai-Yana        10 Harlan                 15.77         NT   3  camera malfunction
 -- Horton, Kaley             11 Leslie Count           14.87         NT   3  camera malfunction
 -- Owens, Emma                7 Harlan                               NT   3  camera malfunction
 -- Hariston, Ajiyah           9 Bell County            16.24         NT   3  camera malfunction
 -- Fultz, Lauren              9 Bell County                          NT   3  camera malfunction
 -- Thomas, McCayla            8 Leslie Count                         NT   3  camera malfunction
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Kathryn           11 Knott County           26.31      27.45   3  10   
  2 Mchargue, Phebe           11 Harlan Count           30.17      28.88   3   8   
  3 Miracle, Lenia             9 Bell County                       29.08   1   6   
  4 Anderson, Summer          12 Knott County           29.13      29.45   2   5   
  5 Higgins, Jada             11 Knott County                     x30.30   2 
  6 Smith, Gracie             11 Letcher Coun           30.73      30.32   3   4   
  7 Slone, Natalie            10 Knott County                     x30.42   3 
  8 Horton, Kaley             11 Leslie Count           30.92      30.51   3   3   
  9 Wood, Hannah              10 Harlan Count                      30.89   1   2   
 10 Fletcher, Presley          7 Knott County                     x31.02   3 
 11 James, Kayla              10 Middlesboro            29.24      31.07   3   1   
 12 Middleton, Reanna         11 Harlan Count           30.12     x31.34   1 
 13 Helton, Caeley             7 Pineville                         31.90   2 
 14 Morales, Haley            11 Bell County            30.74      32.04   2 
 15 Helton, Jenah             10 Pineville              31.11      32.18   2 
 16 Delk, Katelyn              9 Middlesboro            30.44      32.25   2 
 17 Brooks, Kiara              7 Middlesboro                      x32.33   1 
 18 Allen, Amber              11 Harlan Count                     x33.93   1 
 19 Lewis, Hailey              7 Leslie Count                      34.10   1 
 20 Thomas, McCayla            8 Leslie Count                     x34.15   2 
 21 White, Justice             7 Hazard                            34.26   5 
 22 Dodge, Abigail             8 Leslie Count                     x34.37   3 
 23 Epperson, Grace           10 Hazard                            34.39   5 
 24 Day, Paige                 8 Letcher Coun                      35.63   4 
 25 Sturgill, Brooke          11 Letcher Coun                     x35.68   4 
 26 Fultz, Lauren              9 Bell County                      x37.03   1 
 27 Sloan, Payton              7 Pineville                        x37.19   2 
 28 Sturgill, Kandace         11 Letcher Coun           36.09     x37.60   4 
 29 Rutherford, Haley          8 Bell County                      x37.68   1 
 30 Back, Bella               11 Letcher Coun           38.14     x40.48   4 
 31 Harvey, Kenlee             7 Letcher Coun                     x41.07   4 
 32 Cornett, Hailey           11 Letcher Coun                     x42.91   4 
 33 Vanover, Ashely           10 Letcher Coun           41.94     x47.62   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Jocelyn            9 Middlesboro          1:08.74    1:09.88   5  10   
  2 Kincer, Karlee            11 Letcher Coun         1:14.07    1:12.90   2   8   
  3 Grigsby, Brooklyn         11 Middlesboro          1:14.24    1:13.05   5   6   
  4 Buckle, Caroline           7 Leslie Count                    1:13.34   1   5   
  5 Boggs, Bali               10 Harlan Count         1:14.37    1:14.59   1   4   
  6 Helton, Caeley             7 Pineville                       1:15.09   4   3   
  7 Larew, Kennadi             7 Middlesboro                    x1:15.20   5 
  8 Phipps, Emily              9 Knox Central                    1:15.24   2   2   
  9 Fortner, Elayne           10 Pineville            1:14.24    1:15.41   4   1   
 10 Gent, Grace                9 Middlesboro                    x1:15.54   5 
 11 Gray, Kaitlyn              9 Knox Central                    1:18.88   2 
 12 Lewis, Jacey               9 Harlan Count                    1:19.50   1 
 13 Spangler, Reaghan          9 Letcher Coun                    1:19.75   1 
 14 Haney, Alicia             10 Hazard                          1:20.18   2 
 15 Howard, Anna              12 Pineville            1:10.97   x1:20.53   4 
 16 Goins, Tru                 7 Hazard                          1:21.53   1 
 17 Hoskins, Kelly Beth        9 Harlan Count                   x1:21.62   1 
 18 Collins, Kennedy          11 Bell County                     1:23.42   2 
 19 Sturgill, Brooke          11 Letcher Coun                   x1:23.45   3 
 20 Lundy, Chloe              11 Knox Central         1:27.06   x1:23.87   1 
 21 Fultz, Jeana              11 Bell County          1:21.63    1:25.90   2 
 22 Back, Bella               11 Letcher Coun         1:25.24   x1:26.01   3 
 23 King, Mackenzie           12 Harlan                          1:26.93   3 
 24 Fultz, Lauren              9 Bell County                    x1:27.66   2 
 25 Sturgill, Kandace         11 Letcher Coun         1:27.40   x1:28.74   3 
 26 Rutherford, Haley          8 Bell County                    x1:31.63   2 
 27 Hubbard, Johnna            7 Knox Central                   x1:31.98   4 
 28 Harvey, Kenlee             7 Letcher Coun                   x1:32.91   3 
 29 Pace, Mia                  7 Harlan                          1:33.52   3 
 30 Day, Paige                 8 Letcher Coun                   x1:34.17   3 
 31 Mills, Mckenzi             8 Knox Central                   x1:35.26   4 
 32 Bow, Kaylee                7 Knox Central                   x1:36.20   1 
 33 Edmonson, Summer           8 Knox Central                   x1:48.00   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Grace                9 Middlesboro          2:48.70    2:45.46   10   
  2 Blakely, Morgan           10 Harlan Count                    2:50.19    8   
  3 Browning, Brea            11 Bell County          2:48.24    2:50.86    6   
  4 Henderson, Kaitlyn        12 Bell County          2:48.20    2:51.95    5   
  5 Forgey, Kinsey            12 Leslie Count         2:47.99    2:52.45    4   
  6 Boggs, Jessica            11 Letcher Coun                    3:05.12    3   
  7 Goins, Alli                9 Letcher Coun                    3:06.54    2   
  8 Schneider, Makena          8 Middlesboro          3:09.93    3:08.34    1   
  9 Madden, Ariel              8 Harlan Count                    3:09.32  
 10 Rowe, Taylor              11 Harlan Count         3:09.49   x3:11.98  
 11 McCown, Kaci               9 Knott County                    3:15.81  
 12 Hays, Madison             10 Knott County         3:02.20    3:16.23  
 13 Woody, Bailey             11 Middlesboro                    x3:22.73  
 14 Howard, Anna              12 Pineville            2:47.12    3:26.03  
 15 Whitehead, Macy            9 Knox Central                    3:27.22  
 16 Sloan, Payton              7 Pineville                       3:27.29  
 17 Hunter, Claire             9 Knott County                   x3:28.68  
 18 Hensley, Katelyn          11 Harlan Count         3:09.58   x3:32.25  
 19 Jackson, Makenna           8 Harlan                          3:33.73  
 20 Huges, Summer             10 Leslie Count                    3:40.80  
 21 Pittman, Hannah           10 Harlan Count                   x3:41.36  
 22 Lundy, Chloe              11 Knox Central                    3:43.53  
 23 Caudill, Amanda           11 Harlan Count         3:33.89   x3:44.20  
 24 Vitatoe, Abby              9 Harlan Count         3:37.89   x3:47.09  
 25 Anderson, Gracen          10 Harlan Count                   x3:47.40  
 26 Blevins, Jordan           12 Harlan Count         3:15.93   x3:48.09  
 27 Rice, Caitlyn              7 Harlan Count                   x3:49.38  
 28 Madden, Hailey             9 Harlan Count                   x4:43.70  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Mallory             8 Middlesboro          5:55.23    6:06.65   10   
  2 Forgey, Kinsey            12 Leslie Count         6:12.86    6:14.18    8   
  3 Larew, Kennadi             7 Middlesboro                     6:20.48    6   
  4 Blakely, Morgan           10 Harlan Count                    6:20.60    5   
  5 Brannon, Jazmine           8 Bell County          7:12.36    6:29.96    4   
  6 Bryson, Lucy              10 Harlan               6:26.14    6:40.32    3   
  7 Crawford, Samantha        12 Letcher Coun         6:19.22    6:51.67    2   
  8 Farley, Summer             8 Harlan Count                    6:55.17    1   
  9 Fergeson, Cadence          7 Harlan Count                   x7:12.88  
 10 McAuley, Sarah             9 Letcher Coun         7:19.91    7:13.00  
 11 Madden, Ariel              8 Harlan Count                   x7:14.76  
 12 Schneider, Makena          8 Middlesboro          7:28.06   x7:15.36  
 13 Conn, Emily                9 Knott County                    7:32.93  
 14 Jenkins, Kandis            9 Letcher Coun                   x7:46.62  
 15 Boggs, Hannah              9 Letcher Coun                   x7:46.97  
 16 Burton, Kylie              9 Knox Central         7:56.10    7:49.24  
 17 Moyers, Haley              7 Middlesboro                    x7:51.11  
 18 Caudill, Amanda           11 Harlan Count         7:59.66   x8:17.71  
 19 Rice, Caitlyn              7 Harlan Count                   x8:23.75  
 20 Pittman, Hannah           10 Harlan Count                   x8:27.94  
 21 Couch, Haylee              7 Harlan Count                   x8:30.12  
 22 Kiser, Julie               9 Letcher Coun                   x8:32.23  
 23 Anderson, Gracen          10 Harlan Count                   x8:37.50  
 24 Blevins, Jordan           12 Harlan Count         6:48.60   x8:52.10  
 25 Saylor, Sara               8 Bell County                     9:32.36  
 26 Garrett, Lainey            7 Harlan Count                  x10:01.32  
 27 Madden, Hailey             9 Harlan Count                  x11:04.45  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Mallory             8 Middlesboro         12:50.13   13:48.99   10   
  2 Farley, Summer             8 Harlan Count                   15:10.38    8   
  3 Epperson, Breanna         12 Harlan Count        14:06.61   15:30.02    6   
  4 McAuley, Sarah             9 Letcher Coun        15:24.42   15:50.03    5   
  5 Madden, Ariel              8 Harlan Count                  x16:11.00  
  6 Fergeson, Cadence          7 Harlan Count                  x16:13.07  
  7 Creech, Laura             12 Harlan Count        18:17.10  x18:09.44  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Haven            8 Middlesboro            20.42      19.77   10   
  2 Morales, Haley            11 Bell County            20.24      20.48    8   
  3 Stephens, Abby            11 Harlan Count           20.02      20.48    6   
  4 Woody, Bailey             11 Middlesboro                       22.01    5   
  5 Meade, Bailee              7 Knox Central                      23.29    4   
  6 Pryor, Tracey             10 Harlan                            23.60    3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Monica             10 Knox Central           53.11      52.90   1  10   
  2 Hatfield, Haven            8 Middlesboro            58.91      56.66   1   8   
  3 Woody, Bailey             11 Middlesboro                       58.21   1   6   
  4 Boggs, Bali               10 Harlan Count                      59.42   1   5   
  5 Cornett, Mekenzie          9 Harlan Count         1:01.34    1:04.71   1   4   
  6 Helle, Kelsey             11 Letcher Coun           59.62    1:04.98   2   3   
  7 Dawhare, Izabella         10 Hazard                          1:05.15   1   2   
  8 Howard, Laurel             8 Pineville            1:05.98    1:05.48   1   1   
  9 Meade, Bailee              7 Knox Central                    1:08.06   2 
 10 Pryor, Tracey             10 Harlan                          1:11.77   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knott County Central  'A'                           50.00      52.21   1  10   
     1) Hunter, Kathryn 11              2) Anderson, Summer 12            
     3) Higgins, Jada 11                4) Slone, Natalie 10              
  2 Harlan County  'A'                                             56.50   1   8   
     1) Mchargue, Phebe 11              2) Middleton, Reanna 11           
     3) Stephens, Abby 11               4) Wood, Hannah 10                
  3 Letcher County Central  'A'                                    57.77   1   6   
     1) Kincer, Karlee 11               2) Smith, Gracie 11               
     3) Frazier, Sameerah 11            4) Eldridge, Ashlie 11            
  4 Middlesboro  'A'                                    59.54      59.91   1   5   
     1) Delk, Katelyn 9                 2) Brooks, Kiara 7                
     3) James, Kayla 10                 4) Vanover, Alexis 10             
  5 Red Bird  'A'                                                1:00.82   2   4   
     1) Nolan, Samantha 10              2) Wilson, Kara 12                
     3) Price, Macey 11                 4) Ngwej, Estelle 11              
  6 Leslie County  'A'                                           1:01.19   1   3   
     1) Buckle, Caroline 7              2) Horton, Kaley 11               
     3) Campbell, Destiny 11            4) McCoy, Cheyna 11               
  7 Harlan  'A'                                       1:01.59    1:01.89   1   2   
     1) Morton, Ella 9                  2) Stewart, Tonia 10              
     3) Pryor, Tracey 10                4)                                
  8 Hazard  'A'                                                  1:03.98   1   1   
     1) Epperson, Grace 10              2) Dawhare, Izabella 10           
     3) White, Justice 7                4) Goins, Tru 7                   
  9 Pineville  'A'                                               1:04.29   2 
     1) Fortner, Elayne 10              2) Kelley, Lillie 11              
     3) Elliott, Sarah 10               4) Helton, Jenah 10               
 10 Bell County  'A'                                             1:05.45   2 
     1) Partin, Victoria 9              2) Morales, Haley 11              
     3) Miracle, Lenia 9                4) Hariston, Ajiyah 9             
 11 Knox Central  'A'                                 1:11.27    1:06.80   1 
     1) Broughton, Jenesis 8            2) Whitehead, Macy 9              
     3) Meade, Bailee 7                 4) Gray, Layla 7                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harlan County  'A'                                           2:02.06   10   
     1) Blanton, Madison 11             2) Mchargue, Phebe 11             
     3) Wood, Hannah 10                 4) Stephens, Abby 11              
  2 Letcher County Central  'A'                                  2:02.52    8   
     1) Kincer, Karlee 11               2) Smith, Gracie 11               
     3) Frazier, Sameerah 11            4) Eldridge, Ashlie 11            
  3 Middlesboro  'A'                                  2:08.08    2:03.14    6   
     1) Grigsby, Brooklyn 11            2) Delk, Katelyn 9                
     3) Wright, Jocelyn 9               4) James, Kayla 10                
  4 Leslie County  'A'                                           2:05.96    5   
     1) Buckle, Caroline 7              2) Horton, Kaley 11               
     3) Campbell, Destiny 11            4) McCoy, Cheyna 11               
  5 Hazard  'A'                                       2:10.92    2:13.01    4   
     1) Haney, Alicia 10                2) Dawhare, Izabella 10           
     3) White, Justice 7                4) Goins, Tru 7                   
  6 Bell County  'A'                                             2:18.26    3   
     1) Fultz, Jeana 11                 2) Collins, Kennedy 11            
     3) Morales, Haley 11               4) Rutherford, Haley 8            
  7 Knox Central  'A'                                 2:24.61    2:25.71    2   
     1) Hubbard, Johnna 7               2) Edmonson, Summer 8             
     3) Partin, Ivy 9                   4) Broughton, Jenesis 8           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middlesboro  'A'                                  4:53.93    4:46.69   10   
     1) Grigsby, Brooklyn 11            2) Larew, Kennadi 7               
     3) Schneider, Makena 8             4) Wright, Jocelyn 9              
  2 Harlan County  'A'                                           4:56.91    8   
     1) Owens, Kassydee 9               2) Boggs, Bali 10                 
     3) Blakely, Morgan 10              4) Lewis, Jacey 9                 
  3 Letcher County Central  'A'                                  4:57.49    6   
     1) Kincer, Karlee 11               2) Smith, Gracie 11               
     3) Goins, Alli 9                   4) Bentley, Abby 11               
  4 Leslie County  'A'                                           5:12.83    5   
     1) McCoy, Cheyna 11                2) Thomas, McCayla 8              
     3) Forgey, Kinsey 12               4) Buckle, Caroline 7             
  5 Knott County Central  'A'                         4:40.00    5:18.94    4   
     1) McCown, Kaci 9                  2) Anderson, Summer 12            
     3) Mullins, Keara 9                4) Slone, Natalie 10              
  6 Harlan  'A'                                       5:39.19    5:27.13    3   
     1) Bryson, Lucy 10                 2) Morton, Ella 9                 
     3) Owens, Emma 7                   4) Pace, Mia 7                    
  7 Bell County  'A'                                             5:33.11    2   
     1) Fultz, Jeana 11                 2) Fultz, Lauren 9                
     3) Collins, Kennedy 11             4) Browning, Brea 11              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middlesboro  'A'                                 10:52.39   11:11.61   10   
     1) James, Mallory 8                2) Rose, Grace 9                  
     3) Wright, Jocelyn 9               4) Woody, Bailey 11               
       2:43.789 (2:43.789)        5:40.828 (2:57.040)        8:25.076 (2:44.249)
      11:11.607 (2:46.531)
  2 Bell County  'A'                                            11:51.22    8   
     1) Henderson, Kaitlyn 12           2) Browning, Brea 11              
     3) Brannon, Jazmine 8              4) Collins, Kennedy 11            
       2:52.443 (2:52.443)        6:02.731 (3:10.288)        8:58.085 (2:55.355)
      11:51.212 (2:53.128)
  3 Harlan County  'A'                                          11:55.51    6   
     1) Epperson, Breanna 12            2) Madden, Ariel 8                
     3) Rowe, Taylor 11                 4) Blakely, Morgan 10             
       2:45.851 (2:45.851)        5:43.675 (2:57.825)        8:48.826 (3:05.151)
      11:55.509 (3:06.684)
  4 Letcher County Central  'A'                                 11:59.02    5   
     1) Crawford, Samantha 12           2) Helle, Kelsey 11               
     3) Goins, Alli 9                   4) Bentley, Abby 11               
       3:03.659 (3:03.659)        6:03.893 (3:00.234)        9:00.477 (2:56.585)
      11:59.019 (2:58.542)
  5 Harlan County  'B'                                         x12:54.15  
     1) Creech, Laura 12                2) Couch, Haylee 7                
     3) Fergeson, Cadence 7             4) Farley, Summer 8               
       2:55.855 (2:55.855)        6:03.858 (3:08.004)        9:24.895 (3:21.037)
      12:54.145 (3:29.251)
  6 Knox Central  'A'                                13:47.87   13:00.92    4   
     1) Burton, Kylie 9                 2) Bow, Kaylee 7                  
     3) Phipps, Abby 9                  4) Phipps, Emily 9                
       3:26.241 (3:26.241)        6:31.702 (3:05.461)        9:24.082 (2:52.380)
      13:00.917 (3:36.835)
  7 Harlan  'A'                                      12:11.03   13:18.02    3   
     1) Bryson, Lucy 10                 2) Morton, Ella 9                 
     3) Foster, Cassidy 11              4) Owens, Emma 7                  
       2:50.753 (2:50.753)        6:05.515 (3:14.763)       10:15.801 (4:10.286)
      13:18.020 (3:02.219)
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Amber              11 Knox Central         5-03.00    5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Owens, Kassydee            9 Harlan Count         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   8   
  3 Thomas, Megan             11 Knott County         4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 Ashley, Madison           11 Knott County         4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m   5   
  5 Miracle, Lenia             9 Bell County                     4-04.00      1.32m   4   
  6 Blanton, Madison          11 Harlan Count         4-06.00    4-02.00      1.27m   3   
  7 Howard, Shelby            10 Letcher Coun         4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m   2   
 -- Gray, Kaitlyn              9 Knox Central                         NH            
 -- Gray, Layla                7 Knox Central                         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Visoso, Ashley            12 Knox Central         7-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m  10   
  2 Allen, Amber              11 Harlan Count         6-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   7   
  2 Vitatoe, Abby              9 Harlan Count         6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m   7   
  4 Forgey, Kinsey            12 Leslie Count                    5-06.00      1.67m   5   
 -- King, Savanha             10 Knox Central                         NH            
 -- Vanover, Alexis           10 Middlesboro                          NH            
 -- Goins, Alli                9 Letcher Coun                         NH            
 -- Hamsphire, Daniella       11 Knox Central         7-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blanton, Madison          11 Harlan Count        14-09.50   14-06.50      4.43m  10   
  2 Owens, Kassydee            9 Harlan Count        12-06.50   13-11.50      4.25m   8   
  3 Stephens, Abby            11 Harlan Count        14-04.25  x13-07.50      4.15m 
  4 Johnson, Rebecca          12 Letcher Coun        14-06.00   13-04.00      4.06m   6   
  5 Brown, Amber              11 Knox Central        15-00.50   13-02.50      4.02m   5   
  6 Helton, Jenah             10 Pineville           13-04.25   13-00.00      3.96m   4   
  7 Mullins, Amber             9 Middlesboro         11-02.75   12-05.00      3.78m   3   
  8 Gray, Kaitlyn              9 Knox Central         9-01.00   11-09.00      3.58m   2   
  9 Hensley, Katelyn          11 Harlan Count                  x11-04.00      3.45m 
 10 Huff, Dakota              11 Middlesboro         10-04.50   11-03.00      3.42m   1   
 11 Gray, Layla                7 Knox Central                  x10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Banks, Sadie               7 Middlesboro                          ND            
 -- Vanover, Ashely           10 Letcher Coun         8-08.00         ND            
 -- Hariston, Ajiyah           9 Bell County                          ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Jada             11 Knott County        32-03.50   33-03.00     10.13m  10   
  2 Blanton, Madison          11 Harlan Count        29-00.00   29-08.25      9.04m   8   
  3 Brown, Amber              11 Knox Central        31-06.00   28-11.00      8.81m   6   
  4 Owens, Kassydee            9 Harlan Count        28-06.25   28-09.50      8.77m   5   
  5 Phipps, Abby               9 Knox Central        28-03.00   28-00.50      8.54m   4   
  6 Johnson, Rebecca          12 Letcher Coun        27-08.00   26-01.50      7.96m   3   
  7 Mullins, Amber             9 Middlesboro                    23-06.50      7.17m   2   
  8 Gray, Layla                7 Knox Central                  x22-02.50      6.76m 
  9 Crawford, Samantha        12 Letcher Coun                   21-05.50      6.54m   1   
 -- Banks, Sadie               7 Middlesboro                          ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Timesha           12 Middlesboro         31-11.00   32-01.50      9.79m  10   
  2 Long, Faith               10 Pineville           27-07.25   30-09.50      9.38m   8   
  3 Fannin, Brooke            11 Knott County        29-06.00   28-08.50      8.75m   6   
  4 Kelley, Lillie            11 Pineville                      28-01.00      8.55m   5   
  5 Caldwell, Makenna         11 Red Bird            31-08.00   27-10.00      8.48m   4   
  6 Collins, Tionna           11 Letcher Coun        29-02.00   26-09.00      8.15m   3   
  7 Lawson, Mackenzie          8 Red Bird            26-05.00   24-09.50      7.55m   2   
  8 Carter, Malorie           12 Middlesboro         25-03.50   24-09.00      7.54m   1   
  9 Turner, Breann            11 Harlan Count                   24-03.00      7.39m 
 10 Caldwell, Taylor           9 Red Bird                      x24-01.00      7.34m 
 11 Miller, Cara              12 Knox Central                   23-11.00      7.28m 
 12 Woody, Lindsey             9 Bell County         22-06.50   23-06.00      7.16m 
 13 Sloan, Payton              7 Pineville                     x22-09.00      6.93m 
 14 Cornett, Maddie            8 Knott County        26-06.00   22-08.00      6.90m 
 15 Partin, Cassidy           12 Middlesboro         20-03.50  x21-05.50      6.54m 
 16 Adams, McKenzie           10 Leslie Count                   21-05.00      6.52m 
 17 Lawson, Morgan             7 Middlesboro         20-09.00  x21-02.00      6.45m 
 18 Miracle, Sydney           11 Middlesboro         20-05.00  x21-01.50      6.43m 
 18 Caldwell, Tessa           11 Pineville                     x21-01.50      6.43m 
 20 Bailey, Kathryn           11 Harlan Count                   20-09.00      6.32m 
 21 Miracle, Kennedy           9 Bell County                    19-11.00      6.07m 
 22 Rhymer, Breonna           10 Harlan Count                  x19-10.00      6.04m 
 23 Ewing, Dixie              10 Harlan Count                  x19-03.00      5.86m 
 24 Dean, Kiki                 9 Harlan Count        17-01.00  x16-09.00      5.10m 
 25 Lacefield, Jada           11 Middlesboro         17-05.00  x16-05.00      5.00m 
 26 Dean, Janice              11 Harlan Count        20-09.00  x16-03.00      4.95m 
 27 Payne, Madison             9 Knox Central                   16-00.00      4.87m 
 28 Begley, Chelsey            8 Leslie Count                   15-11.50      4.86m 
 29 Caudill, Jessica           8 Harlan Count                  x14-05.00      4.39m 
 30 Galloway, Ramona           8 Leslie Count                  x14-00.00      4.26m 
 31 Couch, Polly              12 Leslie Count        15-06.00  x13-09.50      4.20m 
 -- Hoskins, Kelly Beth        9 Harlan Count                       FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lashon, Laneisha          11 Leslie Count           87-02      76-00     23.16m  10   
  2 Brooks, Timesha           12 Middlesboro            86-04   73-08.50     22.46m   8   
  3 Turner, Breann            11 Harlan Count                      73-02     22.30m   6   
  4 Carter, Malorie           12 Middlesboro            78-03      69-05     21.15m   5   
  5 Lawson, Mackenzie          8 Red Bird            59-00.50      66-09     20.34m   4   
  6 Sloan, Payton              7 Pineville                         64-01     19.53m   3   
  7 Woody, Lindsey             9 Bell County            51-03      60-08     18.49m   2   
  8 Hoskins, Kelly Beth        9 Harlan Count                      57-05     17.50m   1   
  9 Bailey, Kathryn           11 Harlan Count                  x56-03.50     17.15m 
 10 Long, Faith               10 Pineville              61-05   55-08.50     16.97m 
 11 Galloway, Ramona           8 Leslie Count                      55-03     16.84m 
 12 Kelley, Lillie            11 Pineville                        x54-10     16.71m 
 13 Miller, Cara              12 Knox Central                      52-03     15.92m 
 14 Ewing, Dixie              10 Harlan Count                     x50-03     15.31m 
 15 Partin, Cassidy           12 Middlesboro            49-11     x47-10     14.57m 
 16 Dean, Janice              11 Harlan Count           57-02     x47-05     14.45m 
 17 Caldwell, Tessa           11 Pineville                     x46-04.50     14.13m 
 18 Bailey, Tressany           9 Leslie Count           54-04     x46-01     14.04m 
 18 Lawson, Morgan             7 Middlesboro            44-03     x46-01     14.04m 
 20 Payne, Madison             9 Knox Central                      44-06     13.56m 
 21 Miracle, Kennedy           9 Bell County                    42-09.50     13.04m 
 22 Couch, Polly              12 Leslie Count           37-01     x42-08     13.00m 
 23 Lacefield, Jada           11 Middlesboro            47-10     x41-06     12.64m 
 24 Rhymer, Breonna           10 Harlan Count                  x41-05.50     12.63m 
 25 Dean, Kiki                 9 Harlan Count           39-00     x41-01     12.52m 
 26 Adams, McKenzie           10 Leslie Count                     x40-09     12.42m 
 27 Begley, Chelsey            8 Leslie Count                     x38-08     11.78m 
 28 Caudill, Jessica           8 Harlan Count                     x31-10      9.70m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carton, Jermel            12 Knox Central                      11.72   1  10   
  2 Dennis, Ashlund           11 Bell County                       12.03   3   8   
  3 Brock, John               11 Harlan                 12.44      12.05   4   6   
  4 Frazier, Colby            10 Bell County                       12.27   2   5   
  5 Asher, Tanner             11 Bell County                      x12.31   3 
  6 Mason, Alex               11 Middlesboro            12.24      12.35   2   4   
  7 Lundy, Nathan             12 Knox Central           11.73      12.36   1   3   
  8 Kyle, Jabari              10 Middlesboro                       12.37   4   2    12.361
  9 Couch, Landon             10 Pineville                         12.37   2   1    12.363
 10 King, Colby               12 Harlan Count                      12.39   1 
 11 Brown, Matthew             9 Harlan Count           12.21      12.40   1 
 12 Carmical, Caleb           12 Harlan Count                     x12.54   1 
 13 Caldwell, Jacob           10 Leslie Count                      12.56   3 
 14 Ledford, Kilian           11 Harlan                            12.57   4 
 15 Jones, Jason              10 Bell County                      x12.59   2 
 16 Clem, Ethan                9 Harlan                           x12.68   4 
 17 Smith, Tyler              11 Leslie Count           12.04      12.69   3 
 18 Whitehead, Sean           10 Pineville                         12.83   5 
 19 Smith, Tayton             -- Leslie Count           11.74     x12.90   3 
 20 Patterson, TJ             10 Middlesboro                      x12.95   3 
 21 Stubblefield, Brandon      9 Leslie Count           12.86     x12.96   3 
 22 Brannon, Cody             11 Bell County                      x13.00   3 
 23 Watkins, Trey             11 Middlesboro            13.43     x13.04   4 
 24 Mefford, Hunter            9 Harlan Count                     x13.21   1 
 25 Terry, Seth                9 Letcher Coun           13.14      13.42   2 
 26 Cobb, Corbin               8 Knox Central                     x13.54   1 
 27 Madden, Jake              10 Letcher Coun                      14.05   5 
 28 Kelly, J'Oaveon           11 Middlesboro            13.64     x14.07   4 
 29 Honeycutt, Dalton          9 Letcher Coun                     x14.48   2 
 30 Warren, Shaun             11 Harlan Count                     x14.58   1 
 31 Branham, Trevor            9 Letcher Coun                     x14.77   2 
 32 Wilson, Nick              11 Leslie Count           16.54     x15.84   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Ashlund           11 Bell County                       24.18   3  10   
  2 Carton, Jermel            12 Knox Central           23.38      24.23   1   8   
  3 King, Colby               12 Harlan Count                      24.82   2   6   
  4 Smith, Tyler              11 Leslie Count           25.48      25.74   4   5    25.731
  5 Parks, Will               10 Letcher Coun                      25.74   1   4    25.732
  6 Carmical, Caleb           12 Harlan Count                      25.74   2   3    25.735
  7 Brown, Matthew             9 Harlan Count           25.09     x26.03   1 
  8 Watts, Daniel             11 Pineville              24.94      26.12   3   2   
  9 Stubblefield, Brandon      9 Leslie Count           27.43      26.15   4   1   
 10 Brannon, Cody             11 Bell County                       26.33   2 
 11 Helton, Eric               9 Middlesboro                       26.75   2 
 12 Whitehead, Sean           10 Pineville                         26.78   3  26.772
 13 Mefford, Hunter            9 Harlan Count                     x26.78   1  26.780
 14 Jones, Tim                 9 Knox Central                      26.81   1 
 15 Dicks, Matt               11 Letcher Coun                      27.53   2 
 16 Clouse, Conner            10 Knox Central                     x27.74   1 
 17 Bogonko, Caleb             9 Middlesboro            28.94      27.76   2 
 18 Allen, Jordan              8 Bell County                      x28.01   3 
 19 Madden, Jake              10 Letcher Coun                     x28.53   2 
 20 Terry, Seth                9 Letcher Coun           28.14     x29.50   3 
 21 Honeycutt, Dalton          9 Letcher Coun                     x29.95   2 
 22 Caudill, Austin           11 Harlan Count                     x30.42   1 
 23 Wilson, Nick              11 Leslie Count                     x30.88   3 
 24 Miracle, Lucas             9 Bell County                      x31.39   3 
 25 Gambrel, Taiven            7 Bell County                      x34.53   3 
 26 Stewart, Antone            8 Harlan                            34.87   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poore, Steven             11 Middlesboro            54.76      56.05   2  10   
  2 Owens, Hunter             12 Harlan Count           54.60      56.79   2   8   
  3 Dixon, Tyler              12 Leslie Count           55.09      58.75   3   6   
  4 Lundy, Nathan             12 Knox Central                      58.84   2   5   
  5 Eldridge, Isaac           10 Bell County            57.94      59.46   1   4   
  6 Annen, Brandon            12 Knox Central                      59.48   2   3   
  7 Hammons, Landon           12 Knox Central           57.04     x59.65   3 
  8 Branham, Kalin            11 Letcher Coun           57.64      59.69   2   2   
  9 Mefford, Hunter            9 Harlan Count                    1:00.28   1   1   
 10 Caldwell, Jacob           10 Leslie Count                    1:01.27   3 
 11 Michaelis, Cameron        10 Middlesboro                     1:01.90   2 
 12 Terry, Seth                9 Letcher Coun         1:00.23    1:02.73   1 
 13 Jones, Tim                 9 Knox Central                   x1:04.12   2 
 14 Bryson, Tate              11 Harlan                          1:04.97   3 
 15 Clouse, Conner            10 Knox Central                   x1:05.13   2 
 16 Ledbetter, Josh           11 Pineville                       1:06.97   1 
 17 Barrett, Kenny            12 Knox Central                   x1:09.62   3 
 18 Honeycutt, Dalton          9 Letcher Coun                   x1:09.88   1 
 19 Handshoe, Kaden           10 Pineville                       1:18.82   1 
 20 Moore, Richard            11 Pineville                      x1:22.72   1 
 21 Stewart, Antone            8 Harlan                          1:27.55   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Colton           12 Letcher Coun         2:13.46    2:15.06   10   
  2 Atkins, Dawson            11 Bell County                     2:16.32    8   
  3 Miracle, Douglas          12 Bell County          2:50.10    2:17.45    6   
  4 Caldwell, Andrew           9 Bell County                    x2:17.53  
  5 Logan, Jacob              12 Knox Central         2:13.22    2:18.35    5   
  6 Teague, Caleb             11 Knox Central                    2:19.17    4   
  7 Buckle, John               9 Leslie Count         2:16.50    2:24.24    3   
  8 Smith, Ethan              10 Pineville                       2:24.73    2   
  9 Chasteen, James           10 Harlan Count                    2:26.18    1   
 10 Lee, Josh                 11 Harlan Count         2:17.86    2:29.57  
 11 Arrieta, Alvaro            9 Middlesboro                     2:31.32  
 12 Barnard, Bryson            8 Middlesboro                     2:36.80  
 13 Mason, Nick               10 Letcher Coun         2:45.70    2:39.04  
 14 Terry, Seth                9 Letcher Coun                   x2:43.53  
 15 Mchargue, Cooper           7 Harlan Count                   x2:44.45  
 16 Stewart, Noah              9 Bell County          2:53.30   x2:45.78  
 17 Yeary, Matt                8 Harlan Count         2:51.22   x2:46.69  
 18 Morton, Charles David     10 Harlan                          2:47.48  
 19 Hollan, William           10 Letcher Coun                   x2:47.49  
 20 Bryson, Tate              11 Harlan               2:20.61    2:49.43  
 21 Stoner, Blake              9 Middlesboro                    x2:50.47  
 22 Buckle, Matthew            7 Leslie Count                    2:50.89  
 23 Gregory, Will              9 Pineville            2:54.26    2:51.99  
 24 Mase, Gage                10 Leslie Count                   x2:52.02  
 25 Joseph, Daniel             8 Harlan Count                   x2:52.45  
 26 Crain, Austin              5 Harlan Count                   x2:55.85  
 27 Davis, Trevor              8 Letcher Coun                   x2:57.99  
 28 Baker, William            10 Leslie Count         2:43.01   x3:03.79  
 29 Boggs, Anthony             9 Leslie Count                   x3:05.33  
 30 Craig, Camron              8 Bell County                    x3:10.18  
 31 Summers, Jody              9 Harlan Count                   x3:10.46  
 32 Handshoe, Kaden           10 Pineville                      x3:15.99  
 33 Pinkley, James            11 Harlan Count                   x3:17.20  
 34 Yeary, Andrew              5 Harlan Count                   x3:20.42  
 35 Crawford, Andrew          12 Harlan Count         3:07.80   x3:20.87  
 -- Osborne, Dawson            9 Harlan Count                        DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miracle, Mitchell         12 Bell County                     4:52.82   10   
  2 Miracle, Caden             7 Bell County                     5:07.41    8   
  3 Norris, Ozzy               9 Middlesboro                     5:14.35    6   
  4 Henry, Jonathan           11 Bell County          5:08.11   x5:18.99  
  5 Lewis, Alex               12 Harlan Count         4:57.54    5:20.04    5   
  6 Joseph, Daniel             8 Harlan Count                    5:20.76    4   
  7 Brock, Caleb               9 Harlan Count         5:33.52   x5:21.43  
  8 McCoy, Ethan               9 Leslie Count                    5:22.85    3   
  9 Buckle, John               9 Leslie Count                    5:25.20    2   
 10 Ivey, Quinton             -- Pineville                       5:26.94    1   
 11 Carmical, Zack            10 Harlan Count         5:12.23   x5:29.30  
 12 Lambo, Logan               8 Knox Central                    5:32.61  
 13 Robbins, Jacob             9 Pineville                       5:39.82  
 14 Branham, Trevor            9 Letcher Coun                    5:45.79  
 15 Abner, Tyler              11 Bell County          5:40.94   x5:47.05  
 16 Osbourne, Jordan          10 Letcher Coun                    5:47.86  
 17 Ibarra-Gonzales, Felipe    8 Red Bird                        5:48.98  
 18 Arrieta, Alvaro            9 Middlesboro                     5:49.01  
 19 Mchargue, Cooper           7 Harlan Count                   x5:50.13  
 20 Crain, Austin              5 Harlan Count                   x6:07.62  
 21 Pinkley, James            11 Harlan Count         5:58.81   x6:07.71  
 22 Morton, Charles David     10 Harlan                          6:09.27  
 23 Onusumba, Adolphe         10 Red Bird                        6:09.93  
 24 Shepherd, Ethan            8 Harlan                          6:11.97  
 25 Mase, Gage                10 Leslie Count                   x6:16.84  
 26 Baker, Caleb               9 Middlesboro                    x6:19.46  
 27 Stoner, Blake              9 Middlesboro                    x6:39.64  
 28 Bradford, Cameron          9 Leslie Count                   x6:41.20  
 29 Boggs, Anthony             9 Leslie Count         6:16.90   x6:45.01  
 30 Baker, William            10 Leslie Count         6:30.02   x6:46.06  
 31 Daniels, Breydy            8 Harlan Count         7:56.69   x6:49.63  
 32 Epperson, Lucas            8 Harlan Count         7:29.98   x6:52.32  
 33 Plamp, Tyler               7 Harlan Count                   x6:54.60  
 34 Summers, Jody              9 Harlan Count                   x6:57.96  
 35 Yeary, Andrew              5 Harlan Count                   x6:59.16  
 36 Martin, Drew               7 Middlesboro                    x7:04.67  
 37 Crawford, Andrew          12 Harlan Count         7:11.10   x7:20.73  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norris, Ozzy               9 Middlesboro                    11:30.18   10   
  2 Brock, Caleb               9 Harlan Count        14:37.00   11:30.61    8   
  3 Jones, Tyler              10 Pineville                      12:01.20    6   
  4 Carmical, Zack            10 Harlan Count        11:15.89   12:06.62    5   
  5 Miller, Story              9 Harlan                         12:11.16    4   
  6 Polly, Javier              9 Letcher Coun        11:59.00   12:25.85    3   
  7 Osbourne, Jordan          10 Letcher Coun        14:07.20   13:08.63    2   
  8 Robbins, Jacob             9 Pineville                      13:10.78    1   
  9 Yeary, Matt                8 Harlan Count        14:10.45  x14:01.23  
 10 Baker, Caleb               9 Middlesboro                    14:20.26  
 11 Daniels, Breydy            8 Harlan Count                  x15:07.88  
 12 Epperson, Lucas            8 Harlan Count                  x15:09.31  
 13 Martin, Drew               7 Middlesboro                   x15:45.26  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doan, Willie              12 Harlan Count           17.09      17.72   10   
  2 Eldridge, Joey            12 Leslie Count           16.98      17.91    8   
  3 Boggs, Tyler              11 Letcher Coun           17.43      17.96    6   
  4 Napier, Nathan             9 Middlesboro            19.94      20.70    5   
  5 Spangler, Nick            11 Letcher Coun           20.66      22.93    4   
  6 Chaney, Marcus             9 Bell County                       23.28    3   
  7 Dick, Isiah               10 Middlesboro                       27.37    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brock, John               11 Harlan                 44.71      44.58   10   
  2 Doan, Willie              12 Harlan Count           47.32      46.80    8   
  3 Whitehead, Sean           10 Pineville                         47.44    6   
  4 Boggs, Tyler              11 Letcher Coun                      48.24    5   
  5 Chaney, Marcus             9 Bell County                       53.22    4   
  6 Napier, Nathan             9 Middlesboro            48.76      54.02    3   
 -- Dick, Isiah               10 Middlesboro                         DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell County  'A'                                               46.89   10   
     1) Jones, Jason 10                 2) Frazier, Colby 10              
     3) Asher, Tanner 11                4) Dennis, Ashlund 11             
  2 Harlan County  'A'                                             47.29    8   
     1) Brown, Matthew 9                2) Rodrigues, Devon 12            
     3) King, Colby 12                  4) Carmical, Caleb 12             
  3 Middlesboro  'A'                                    53.01      47.84    6   
     1) Harriston, Corey 12             2) Mason, Alex 11                 
     3) Kyle, Jabari 10                 4) Patterson, TJ 10               
  4 Leslie County  'A'                                             48.70    5   
     1) Stubblefield, Brandon 9         2) Eldridge, Joey 12              
     3) Smith, Tyler 11                 4) Smith, Tayton --               
  5 Pineville  'A'                                                 48.84    4   
     1) Watts, Daniel 11                2) Smith, Ethan 10                
     3) Couch, Landon 10                4) Whitehead, Sean 10             
  6 Letcher County Central  'A'                                    50.94    3   
     1) Madden, Jake 10                 2) Williams, Parker 10            
     3) Dicks, Matt 11                  4) Parks, Will 10                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middlesboro  'B'                                  1:41.87    1:39.32   10   
     1) Poore, Steven 11                2) Harriston, Corey 12            
     3) Helton, Eric 9                  4) Kyle, Jabari 10                
  2 Harlan County  'A'                                           1:39.58    8   
     1) Brown, Matthew 9                2) Rodrigues, Devon 12            
     3) King, Colby 12                  4) Carmical, Caleb 12             
  3 Leslie County  'A'                                           1:46.10    6   
     1) Stubblefield, Brandon 9         2) Caldwell, Jacob 10             
     3) Smith, Tyler 11                 4) Smith, Tayton --               
  4 Letcher County Central  'A'                                  1:47.01    5   
     1) Boggs, Tyler 11                 2) Madden, Jake 10                
     3) Dicks, Matt 11                  4) Parks, Will 10                 
  5 Middlesboro  'A'                                  1:41.87   x1:47.72  
     1) Padgett, Andrew 11              2) Brown, Matthew 10              
     3) Bogonko, Caleb 9                4) Patterson, TJ 10               
  6 Bell County  'A'                                             1:55.62    4   
     1) Stewart, Noah 9                 2) Chaney, Marcus 9               
     3) Miracle, Lucas 9                4) Allen, Jordan 8                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell County  'A'                                             3:52.82   10   
     1) Eldridge, Isaac 10              2) Miracle, Douglas 12            
     3) Atkins, Dawson 11               4) Dennis, Ashlund 11             
  2 Harlan County  'A'                                           3:59.01    8   
     1) Lewis, Alex 12                  2) Lee, Josh 11                   
     3) Owens, Hunter 12                4) Chasteen, James 10             
  3 Letcher County Central  'A'                                  3:59.56    6   
     1) Boggs, Tyler 11                 2) Ratliff, Colton 12             
     3) Branham, Kalin 11               4) Parks, Will 10                 
  4 Middlesboro  'A'                                  4:08.23    4:14.06    5   
     1) Padgett, Andrew 11              2) Poore, Steven 11               
     3) Bogonko, Caleb 9                4) Michaelis, Cameron 10          
  5 Harlan  'A'                                       5:16.98    4:32.06    4   
     1) Bryson, Tate 11                 2) Morton, Charles David 10       
     3) Clem, Ethan 9                   4) Miller, Story 9                
  6 Harlan County  'B'                                          x4:33.95  
     1) Brock, Johnny 10                2) Mefford, Hunter 9              
     3) Warren, Shaun 11                4) Spurlock, Gavin 7              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell County  'A'                                             9:01.72   10   
     1) Miracle, Mitchell 12            2) Miracle, Caden 7               
     3) Henry, Jonathan 11              4) Atkins, Dawson 11              
       2:15.203 (2:15.203)        4:34.279 (2:19.077)        6:50.660 (2:16.382)
       9:01.715 (2:11.055)
  2 Harlan County  'A'                                           9:26.01    8   
     1) Lewis, Alex 12                  2) Lee, Josh 11                   
     3) Chasteen, James 10              4) Brock, Caleb 9                 
       2:18.330 (2:18.330)        4:34.761 (2:16.432)        7:02.854 (2:28.093)
       9:26.002 (2:23.149)
  3 Bell County  'B'                                            x9:36.24  
     1) Caldwell, Andrew 9              2) Miracle, Douglas 12            
     3) Abner, Tyler 11                 4) Eldridge, Isaac 10             
       2:19.252 (2:19.252)        4:34.936 (2:15.685)        7:07.314 (2:32.378)
       9:36.236 (2:28.923)
  4 Pineville  'A'                                               9:54.44    6   
     1) Smith, Ethan 10                 2) Risner, Liam 10                
     3) Jones, Tyler 10                 4) Robbins, Jacob 9               
       2:30.468 (2:30.468)        5:14.304 (2:43.836)        7:32.671 (2:18.367)
       9:54.434 (2:21.764)
  5 Harlan County  'B'                                         x10:01.61  
     1) Carmical, Zack 10               2) Owens, Hunter 12               
     3) Pinkley, James 11               4) Brock, Johnny 10               
       2:20.854 (2:20.854)        5:03.758 (2:42.904)        7:40.110 (2:36.352)
      10:01.608 (2:21.499)
  6 Middlesboro  'A'                                 10:08.84   10:04.09    5   
     1) Stoner, Blake 9                 2) Barnard, Bryson 8              
     3) Norris, Ozzy 9                  4) Arrieta, Alvaro 9              
       2:22.617 (2:22.617)        5:08.412 (2:45.796)        7:41.442 (2:33.030)
      10:04.083 (2:22.641)
  7 Red Bird  'A'                                               10:06.47    4   
     1) Huff, Camree 11                 2) Driver, Dustin 10              
     3) Kabota, Nathan 12               4) Onusumba, Adolphe 10           
       2:31.091 (2:31.091)        5:04.510 (2:33.420)        7:44.312 (2:39.802)
      10:06.468 (2:22.156)
  8 Knox Central  'A'                                 9:24.83   10:06.51    3   
     1) Blevins, Cody 8                 2) Jones, Tim 9                   
     3) Barrett, Kenny 12               4) Lambo, Logan 8                 
       2:24.766 (2:24.766)        5:01.081 (2:36.315)        7:40.290 (2:39.209)
      10:06.503 (2:26.213)
  9 Leslie County  'A'                                          10:17.62    2   
     1) Eldridge, Tayshaun 11           2) Buckle, John 9                 
     3) Buckle, Matthew 7               4) Bradford, Cameron 9            
       2:35.160 (2:35.160)        5:12.877 (2:37.717)        7:56.730 (2:43.854)
      10:17.619 (2:20.889)
 10 Letcher County Central  'A'                                 10:24.30    1   
     1) Mason, Nick 10                  2) Osbourne, Jordan 10            
     3) Ratliff, Colton 12              4) Davis, Trevor 8                
       2:32.691 (2:32.691)        5:26.815 (2:54.125)        7:59.607 (2:32.793)
      10:24.293 (2:24.686)
 11 Harlan County  'C'                                         x10:51.47  
     1) Mchargue, Cooper 7              2) Joseph, Daniel 8               
     3) Yeary, Andrew 5                 4) Yeary, Matt 8                  
       2:31.498 (2:31.498)        5:06.408 (2:34.910)        8:02.797 (2:56.390)
      10:51.465 (2:48.668)
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eldridge, Joey            12 Leslie Count         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Poore, Steven             11 Middlesboro          5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Logan, Jacob              12 Knox Central                    5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4 Annen, Brandon            12 Knox Central         5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m   5   
  5 Williams, Parker          10 Letcher Coun         5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m   3.50
  5 Rodrigues, Devon          12 Harlan Count         5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m   3.50
  7 Padgett, Andrew           11 Middlesboro          5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
  7 Couch, Landon             10 Pineville                       5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
  9 Joseph, Kyton             12 Harlan Count         5-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Parks, Will               10 Letcher Coun                       0.50      0.01m 
 10 Ledbetter, Josh           11 Pineville                          0.50      0.01m 
 10 Lundy, Nathan             12 Knox Central         5-04.00      x0.50      0.01m 
 13 Fuson, Cameron            11 Bell County                        0.50      0.01m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Story              9 Harlan               9-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 Spangler, Nick            11 Letcher Coun        10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Helton, Phillip           10 Harlan Count         9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Lambo, Logan               8 Knox Central                    9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5 Strong, Ethan             12 Knox Central         8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6 Cobb, Tory                 9 Knox Central                   x7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Kyton             12 Harlan Count        19-04.25   18-02.00      5.53m  10   
  2 Rodrigues, Devon          12 Harlan Count        20-00.00   18-01.25      5.51m   8   
  3 Jones, Jason              10 Bell County                    18-01.00      5.51m   6   
  4 Annen, Brandon            12 Knox Central                   17-06.00      5.33m   5   
  5 Couch, Landon             10 Pineville                      17-00.00      5.18m   4   
  6 Padgett, Andrew           11 Middlesboro         16-06.25   16-05.50      5.01m   3   
  7 Strong, Ethan             12 Knox Central                   16-04.00      4.97m   2   
  8 Dixon, Tyler              12 Leslie Count        16-10.00   15-05.00      4.69m   1   
  9 Fletner, Blake            12 Leslie Count        14-04.00   15-03.00      4.64m 
  9 Helton, Eric               9 Middlesboro                    15-03.00      4.64m 
 11 Dicks, Matt               11 Letcher Coun        17-00.00   15-02.50      4.63m 
 12 Fuson, Cameron            11 Bell County                    15-00.50      4.58m 
 13 Eldridge, Isaac           10 Bell County         17-03.25  x14-10.50      4.53m 
 14 Brown, Matthew            10 Middlesboro         15-03.50  x14-09.50      4.50m 
 15 Spurlock, Gavin            7 Harlan Count                  x14-06.25      4.42m 
 16 Ledbetter, Josh           11 Pineville                      14-06.00      4.41m 
 17 Kelly, J'Oaveon           11 Middlesboro         10-09.00  x13-04.50      4.07m 
 18 Ledington, Patrick        11 Knox Central                  x11-10.00      3.60m 
 -- Brannon, Cody             11 Bell County         16-00.00         ND            
 -- Clouse, Conner            10 Knox Central                         ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Teague, Caleb             11 Knox Central        39-01.00   37-04.00     11.37m  10   
  2 Joseph, Kyton             12 Harlan Count        37-02.75   35-09.00     10.89m   8   
  3 Fletner, Blake            12 Leslie Count        38-02.25   35-02.00     10.71m   6   
  4 Dixon, Tyler              12 Leslie Count        33-04.00   34-04.00     10.46m   5   
  5 Brown, Matthew            10 Middlesboro         32-11.00   32-02.00      9.80m   4   
  6 Cobb, Corbin               8 Knox Central                   31-07.50      9.63m   3   
  7 Dicks, Matt               11 Letcher Coun        33-06.00   28-11.00      8.81m   2   
  8 Abner, Tyler              11 Bell County         29-08.50   27-11.00      8.50m   1   
  9 Spurlock, Gavin            7 Harlan Count                   27-03.00      8.30m 
 10 Ledington, Patrick        11 Knox Central                  x25-02.50      7.68m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Skylar          12 Leslie Count        44-02.75   41-03.00     12.57m  10   
  2 Arthur, Donovan           12 Knox Central        42-02.50   39-09.00     12.11m   8   
  3 Bush, Jake                12 Harlan Count        42-02.75   37-06.50     11.44m   6   
  4 Roberts, Josh             11 Leslie Count        30-04.50   35-11.50     10.96m   5   
  5 Simpson, Lawrence         12 Pineville           31-08.50   35-04.50     10.78m   4   
  6 Patternson-Graves, Raysh  11 Middlesboro         32-07.50   34-02.00     10.41m   3   
  7 Goins, Draven             11 Hazard                         33-08.00     10.26m   2   
  8 Barrett, Kennith          12 Knox Central        31-07.00   33-02.50     10.12m   1   
  9 Strong, Dalton            10 Hazard                         33-00.00     10.05m 
 10 Fields, Tyler             11 Letcher Coun        28-09.00   32-06.00      9.90m 
 11 Lawson, Britt             -- Harlan                         32-03.00      9.82m 
 12 Smith, Austin             11 Harlan Count                   32-01.50      9.79m 
 13 Caudill, Austin           11 Harlan Count                  x31-07.00      9.62m 
 14 Holbrook, Nick            11 Pineville           32-08.75   31-04.50      9.56m 
 15 Caudill, Mackenzi         11 Hazard                        x31-02.50      9.51m 
 16 Bailey, Chandler          11 Leslie Count        23-07.00  x30-08.00      9.34m 
 17 Davis, Franklin           11 Harlan              26-11.00   30-04.50      9.25m 
 18 Smith, Zac                11 Knox Central        27-08.00  x30-01.50      9.18m 
 19 Little, Jonathan          10 Letcher Coun                   28-01.50      8.57m 
 20 Bryant, Tj                11 Harlan Count        29-11.00  x27-11.00      8.50m 
 21 Raines, Dustin            12 Middlesboro         25-08.00   26-11.00      8.20m 
 22 Gordon, Joseph             9 Harlan Count        24-11.00  x26-10.00      8.17m 
 23 Lewis, David              11 Leslie Count                  x26-08.00      8.12m 
 24 Gentry, Andrew            11 Middlesboro         27-02.50  x26-03.50      8.01m 
 24 Grace, Kobe               10 Harlan Count                  x26-03.50      8.01m 
 26 Jones, Colton             10 Middlesboro         25-08.50  x25-09.50      7.86m 
 27 Smith, Nathan             10 Hazard                        x25-07.00      7.79m 
 28 Craig, Camron              8 Bell County                    24-08.00      7.51m 
 29 Ferrell, Joseph           12 Harlan Count                  x22-10.00      6.95m 
 30 Simpson, Dylan             7 Harlan Count                  x22-00.50      6.71m 
 31 Crawford, Andrew          12 Harlan Count        22-02.00  x20-09.50      6.33m 
 32 Collins, Blake             9 Bell County         16-08.00   20-01.00      6.12m 
 33 Dye, Edmund                9 Harlan Count                  x19-04.00      5.89m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arthur, Donovan           12 Knox Central          124-03     100-00     30.48m  10   
  2 Goins, Draven             11 Hazard                            92-03     28.11m   8   
  3 Barrett, Kennith          12 Knox Central           74-10      88-02     26.87m   6   
  4 Bush, Jake                12 Harlan Count        79-10.50      81-08     24.89m   5   
  5 Simpson, Lawrence         12 Pineville                         78-10     24.02m   4   
  6 Bryant, Tj                11 Harlan Count           83-04      74-06     22.70m   3   
  7 Smith, Zac                11 Knox Central           77-10     x73-09     22.47m 
  8 Strong, Dalton            10 Hazard                            73-07     22.42m   2   
  9 Caudill, Mackenzi         11 Hazard                           x72-05     22.07m 
 10 Holbrook, Nick            11 Pineville              78-09      72-04     22.04m   1   
 11 Caldwell, Eathan          12 Leslie Count           87-00      68-07     20.90m 
 12 Smith, Austin             11 Harlan Count                     x62-03     18.97m 
 13 Gentry, Andrew            11 Middlesboro            45-05      59-11     18.26m 
 14 Crawford, Andrew          12 Harlan Count           54-05     x59-08     18.18m 
 15 Jones, Colton             10 Middlesboro            61-00      59-01     18.00m 
 16 Gordon, Joseph             9 Harlan Count           49-03     x58-02     17.72m 
 17 Smith, Nathan             10 Hazard                           x56-09     17.29m 
 18 Caudill, Austin           11 Harlan Count                     x54-08     16.66m 
 19 Stoner, Bryson             7 Middlesboro            55-07     x53-02     16.20m 
 20 Ferrell, Joseph           12 Harlan Count                     x46-02     14.07m 
 21 Simpson, Dylan             7 Harlan Count                     x44-00     13.41m 
 22 Grace, Kobe               10 Harlan Count                     x41-05     12.62m 
 23 Dye, Edmund                9 Harlan Count                     x33-01     10.08m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harlan County              160        2) Middlesboro               145   
    3) Knott County Central        74        4) Letcher County Central     73   
    5) Knox Central                63        6) Bell County                48   
    6) Leslie County               48        8) Pineville                  25   
    9) Red Bird                    14        9) Harlan                     14   
   11) Hazard                       9                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harlan County              140.50     2) Bell County               107   
    3) Knox Central               106        4) Middlesboro                87.50
    5) Leslie County               78        6) Letcher County Central     64.50
    7) Pineville                   43.50     8) Harlan                     34   
    9) Hazard                      12       10) Red Bird                    4