Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2019 10:44 AM
                      Williamsburg All Comers - 3/26/2019                      
                                   3/26/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 South Laurel  'A'                                  10:47.11   10   
     1) Morris, Alexandra 12            2) Woods, Emma 11                 
     3) Ford, Sarah 11                  4) McCowan, Phoebe 10             
       2:47.311 (2:47.311)        5:28.844 (2:41.533)        8:29.761 (3:00.917)
      10:47.108 (2:17.347)
  2 Corbin  'A'                                        10:58.68    8   
     1) Noland, Baleigh 12              2) Simons, Lauren 12              
     3) Pennington, Allie 10            4) Morton, Hannah 9               
       2:41.572 (2:41.572)        5:19.661 (2:38.089)        8:17.623 (2:57.962)
      10:58.680 (2:41.057)
  3 Middlesboro  'A'                                   11:24.36    6   
     1) James, Mallory 9                2) Glover, Emery 8                
     3) Wright, Jocelyn 10              4) Larew, Kennadi 8               
       2:39.806 (2:39.806)        5:33.772 (2:53.966)        8:32.451 (2:58.679)
      11:24.359 (2:51.908)
  4 Williamsburg  'A'                                  12:11.10    5   
     1) Warren, Naveah 10               2)                                
     3) Weiss, Cassie 7                 4) Schwarz, Abigail 12            
       2:56.017 (2:56.017)        5:52.619 (2:56.602)        9:06.694 (3:14.075)
      12:11.092 (3:04.398)
  5 Knox Central  'A'                                  13:10.50    4   
     1) Jordan, Brittany 11             2) Witt, Victorie 9               
     3) Hubbard, angel 7                4) Sloan, Katie 9                 
       2:51.671 (2:51.671)        6:10.205 (3:18.534)        9:44.615 (3:34.410)
      13:10.493 (3:25.878)
  6 Corbin  'B'                                       x13:40.60  
     1) Ward, Lexi 9                    2) Patil, Devika 10               
     3) Pauig, Nina 9                   4) Teague, Elisabeth 11           
       3:18.097 (3:18.097)        6:47.772 (3:29.675)       10:28.071 (3:40.299)
      13:40.598 (3:12.527)
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whiteland High School  'A'                          8:33.88   10   
     1) Jefferson, Will 10              2) Long, Mika 12                  
     3) Williams, Eric 12               4) Spangler, Dalton 11            
       2:04.803 (2:04.803)        4:09.238 (2:04.435)        6:22.783 (2:13.545)
       8:33.879 (2:11.096)
  2 South Laurel  'A'                                   9:02.64    8   
     1)                                 2) Deaton, Landon 11              
     3) Meader, Seth 11                 4) Dalrymple, Brady 10            
       2:14.686 (2:14.686)        4:29.436 (2:14.750)        6:45.614 (2:16.178)
       9:02.637 (2:17.023)
  3 Corbin  'A'                                         9:06.31    6   
     1) Simons, Sean 9                  2) Terrell, Austin 10             
     3) Asher, Andon 9                  4) Steely, Noah 12                
       2:13.461 (2:13.461)        4:31.957 (2:18.496)        6:52.230 (2:20.273)
       9:06.307 (2:14.077)
  4 Pineville  'A'                                      9:22.60    5   
     1) Smith, Ethan 11                 2) Middleton, Ian 8               
     3) Robbins, Jacob 10               4) Jones, Tyler 11                
       2:12.223 (2:12.223)        4:29.200 (2:16.977)        6:55.442 (2:26.242)
       9:22.594 (2:27.152)
  5 South Laurel  'B'                                  x9:35.16  
     1) Phelps, Blaine 11               2) McCowan, Will 9                
     3) Tapscott, Jacob 8               4) Steele, Jeremy 8               
       2:19.753 (2:19.753)        4:44.443 (2:24.690)        7:14.594 (2:30.151)
       9:35.151 (2:20.557)
  6 Corbin  'B'                                        x9:39.77  
     1) Horvath, Zack 11                2) Marcum, Corey 12               
     3) Webb, Kyle 9                    4) Garland, Azriel 11             
       2:21.149 (2:21.149)        4:49.216 (2:28.067)        7:20.285 (2:31.069)
       9:39.768 (2:19.483)
  7 Middlesboro  'A'                                    9:40.30    4   
     1) Arrieta, Alvaro 10              2) Padgett, Andrew 12             
     3) Baker, Caleb 10                 4) Norris, Ozzy 10                
       2:21.049 (2:21.049)        4:49.272 (2:28.223)        7:21.235 (2:31.963)
       9:40.292 (2:19.057)
  8 Williamsburg  'A'                                   9:53.84    3   
     1) Brown, James 11                 2)                                
     3) Myers, Andrew 10                4) Jones, Brady 11                
       2:29.204 (2:29.204)        5:03.284 (2:34.080)        7:35.379 (2:32.095)
       9:53.837 (2:18.458)
  9 Knox Central  'A'                                  10:00.29    2   
     1) Hibbard, Cory 10                2) Merida, Jacob 10               
     3) Merida, Matthew 11              4) Middleton, Jacob 8             
       2:21.883 (2:21.883)        4:53.921 (2:32.038)        7:22.736 (2:28.815)
      10:00.283 (2:37.547)
 10 Whitley County  'A'                                10:03.56    1   
     1) Jones, Trenton 9                2) Lockhart, Luke 10              
     3) Jones, Trevor 9                 4) Gibbs, Austin 9                
       2:26.825 (2:26.825)        5:06.497 (2:39.672)        7:35.082 (2:28.585)
      10:03.555 (2:28.473)
 11 Corbin  'C'                                       x10:10.16  
     1) Baker, Hunter 10                2) Moore, Jackson 10              
     3) Bonnell, Noah 9                 4) Black, Jonah 9                 
       2:30.357 (2:30.357)        5:04.121 (2:33.764)        7:44.035 (2:39.914)
      10:10.155 (2:26.120)
 12 South Laurel  'C'                                 x10:19.79  
     1) Blevins, Cody 9                 2) Lopez, Jesus 9                 
     3) Holbrook, Trenton 9             4) Leis, Nathan 11                
       2:30.751 (2:30.751)        5:07.674 (2:36.923)        7:40.130 (2:32.456)
      10:19.789 (2:39.659)
 13 Corbin  'D'                                       x10:49.89  
     1) Martin, Eligha 9                2) Edwards, Sam 8                 
     3) Thomas, Chase 9                 4) Miller, Alex 9                 
       2:52.270 (2:52.270)        5:36.691 (2:44.421)        8:15.601 (2:38.910)
      10:49.888 (2:34.287)
 14 Williamsburg  'B'                                 x11:06.58  
     1) Hale, Ben 8                     2)                                
       2:39.562 (2:39.562)        5:38.612 (2:59.050)        8:21.729 (2:43.117)
      11:06.578 (2:44.849)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Damron, Macy              12 Williamsburg             18.66   1  10   
  2 Mattingly, Lylah           7 Williamsburg             19.17   1   8   
  3 Woody, Baylee             12 Middlesboro              19.30   1   6   
  4 Hatfield, Haven            9 Middlesboro              19.72   1   5   
  5 Steely, Lauren            10 Corbin                   20.03   1   4   
  6 Stone, Abby                8 Whitley Coun             20.12   1   3   
  7 Campos, Lupe              10 Corbin                   20.53   2   2   
  8 Finneseth, Clara          10 Corbin                  x20.73   1 
  9 Meade, Bailee              9 Knox Central             21.09   2   1   
 10 Peace, Rachel             11 Corbin                  x22.11   2 
 11 Korakas, Anna Beth        10 Corbin                  x22.22   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Braden, River             12 Whitley Coun             17.92   1  10   
  2 Mackey, Camden            10 Corbin                   18.35   1   8   
  3 Brannon, Cody             12 Bell County              18.59   1   6   
  4 Chaney, Marcus            10 Bell County              18.83   1   5   
  5 Barwick, Chris            11 Corbin                   19.89   2   4   
  6 Hampton, Kodi             12 Williamsburg             20.16   1   3   
  7 Neal, Tyler               12 Corbin                  x21.08   2 
  8 Dick, Isiah               11 Middlesboro              22.94   1   2   
 -- Rowe, John Riley          11 Williamsburg            X17.90   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James, Kayla              11 Middlesboro              14.28   1  10   
  2 Miracle, Lenia            10 Bell County              14.30   6   8   
  3 Estep, Cady               10 Corbin                   14.31   5   6   
  4 Schroeder, Katy           11 Oneida Bapti             14.49   7   5   
  5 Faulkner, Lauren          10 Corbin                   14.56   9   4   
  6 Moses, Natalie             9 Whitley Coun             14.66   2   3   
  7 Martinez, Olivia           8 Corbin                  x14.76   3 
  8 Helton, Caeley             8 Pineville                14.86   9   2   
  9 Garland, Ariella          12 Corbin                  x14.95   3 
 10 Peace, Madison             7 Williamsburg             15.00   9   1   
 11 Dennis, Samira             9 Oneida Bapti             15.03   7 
 12 Campos, Lupe              10 Corbin                  x15.05   1 
 13 Nwangwu, Oluchi           11 Oneida Bapti            x15.14   7 
 14 Bales, Autumn              9 South Laurel             15.25   2 
 15 Mullins, Amber            10 Middlesboro              15.33   5 
 16 Taylor, Madison            9 Williamsburg             15.34   2 
 17 Garland, Kami             10 Corbin                  x15.38   5 
 18 Dople, Jenna              11 Williamsburg             15.43   3 
 19 Gregory, Promise          11 Corbin                  x15.46   6 
 20 Croley, Alicyn            10 Whitley Coun             15.47   8 
 21 Blakley, Kaylyn            9 Corbin                  x15.52   3 
 22 Helton, Jill              12 Corbin                  x15.55   7 
 23 Russell, Makenna          11 Corbin                  x15.57   9 
 24 Graham, Kaylee             9 Williamsburg            x15.62   2 
 25 Davis, Brittney           11 Middlesboro             x15.70   1 
 26 Love, Destiny             11 Lynn Camp Mi             15.78   1 
 27 Cupp, Kenzie               7 Somerset Chr             15.80   6  15.796
 28 Reedy, Emma               10 Corbin                  x15.80   5  15.800
 29 Frazier, Jayden           10 Corbin                  x15.88   3 
 30 Roberts, Olivia           10 Corbin                  x15.90   8 
 31 Moses, Jamie              10 Williamsburg            x15.95   3 
 32 Nolan, Laurel             10 Bell County              15.99   6 
 33 Lewis, Sabrina            10 Whitley Coun            x16.16   8  16.156
 34 Hariston, Ajiyah          10 Bell County             x16.16   6  16.160
 35 Boggs, Abbi                6 Lynn Camp Mi             16.18   5  16.173
 36 Partin, Victoria          10 Bell County             x16.18   6  16.175
 37 Sharp, Paige               7 Knox Central             16.20   1 
 38 Hubbard, Johnna            8 Knox Central             16.23   1 
 39 Bays, Callie               6 Lynn Camp Mi            x16.25   5 
 40 Chen, Abby                 9 Corbin                  x16.30   3 
 41 Campos, Cynthia           11 Corbin                  x16.33   9 
 42 Mattox, Judy               7 Williamsburg             16.45   4 
 43 McDaniel, Macie           11 Corbin                  x16.56   6 
 44 Brooks, Alyssa             9 Bell County             x16.71   6 
 45 Powers, Emaly              7 Williamsburg            x16.72   4 
 46 Sloan, Payton              8 Pineville                16.77   8 
 47 Howard, Laurel             9 Pineville               x16.96   3 
 48 Deaton, Camryn            11 South Laurel             16.97   2 
 49 Neace, Ali                 8 Middlesboro             x17.09   8 
 50 Helton, Kimberlee          9 Corbin                  x17.11   9 
 51 Helton, Chloe              7 Lynn Camp                17.18   1 
 52 DeRose, Isabella          10 South Laurel            x17.33   7 
 53 Ramirez, Ariana            8 Williamsburg            x17.37   4 
 54 Lawson, McKenzie           8 Williamsburg            x17.73   4 
 55 Mounce, Alyssa             7 South Laurel            x17.74   7 
 56 Marcum, Cheyenne           8 Middlesboro             x17.78   7 
 57 Miller, Taylor            10 Corbin                  x17.85   8 
 58 Adams, Ashley             12 South Laurel            x18.03   8 
 59 Higgins, Sierra            8 Middlesboro             x18.10   7 
 60 Brennenstuhl, Grace       10 Williamsburg            x18.28   4 
 61 Bair, Jackie               8 Knox Central            x18.30   1 
 62 Stancil, Haylee            9 Corbin                  x18.39   9 
 63 Elliott, Sarah            11 Pineville               x18.47   8 
 64 Perkins, Karmen            7 Williamsburg            x18.81   4 
 65 Smith, Hillary             9 South Laurel            x18.86   5 
 66 Hicks, Rachel              9 South Laurel            x19.12   5 
 67 Miles, Kortlynn           11 Corbin                  x19.16   9 
 68 Corsey, Jazzlyn           12 Williamsburg            x20.03   4 
 -- Aslinger, Kaylee           9 Whitley Coun                FS   2 
 -- Martin, Rachel             9 South Laurel                FS   2 
 -- Lawson, Gracie            10 Williamsburg            X15.77   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Longmire, Treyveon         9 Corbin                   11.70   7  10   
  2 Stephney, London          11 Bell County              11.76   4   8   
  3 Dennis, Ashlund           12 Bell County              11.78   4   6   
  4 Mason, Alex               12 Middlesboro              11.86   4   5   
  5 Thomas, Gavon             10 Williamsburg             11.92   5   4   
  6 Jones, Jason              11 Bell County             x12.00   7 
  7 Brummett, Justin          12 Corbin                   12.15   6   3   
  8 Rainwater, Jayden          9 Williamsburg             12.20   1   2   
  9 Couch, Landon             11 Pineville                12.27   2   1   
 10 Johnson, Taylor           12 Corbin                  x12.43   6 
 11 Davis, Kyle               12 Williamsburg            x12.47   7 
 12 Skinner, Brodie           12 Corbin                  x12.53   6 
 13 Decker, Justin            10 Whitley Coun             12.55   2 
 14 Stevens, Tye               8 Corbin                  x12.71   2 
 15 Saylor, Isaac             11 Pineville                12.82   3 
 16 McNew, Evin               11 Corbin                  x12.89   4 
 17 Perez, Justyn              9 South Laurel             12.93   1 
 18 Bailey, Hunter            10 Bell County             x12.94   5  12.931
 19 Barwick, Chris            11 Corbin                  x12.94   7  12.939
 20 Knight, William           10 South Laurel             12.96   1  12.953
 21 Barnett, Max              11 Corbin                  x12.96   7  12.960
 22 Allen, Jordan              9 Bell County             x13.01   5 
 23 Nwangwu, Chidera          11 Oneida Bapti             13.04   4 
 24 Middleton, Ian             8 Pineville               x13.08   8 
 25 Mcvay, Jacob              12 Corbin                  x13.13   6 
 26 Bogonko, Caleb            10 Middlesboro              13.14   1  13.132
 27 Nuquay, Isaac             11 Oneida Bapti             13.14   3  13.136
 28 House, Ben                 9 South Laurel            x13.15   1  13.145
 29 Asher, Colt                9 Whitley Coun             13.15   2  13.150
 30 Batt, Bryson               9 Lynn Camp                13.22   5 
 31 Short, Trevor              8 Pineville               x13.25   8 
 32 Davenport, Dalton         10 Corbin                  x13.33   5 
 33 Caldwell, Braxton         11 Pineville               x13.37   3 
 34 Tran, Khanh               12 South Laurel            x13.46   6 
 35 Ortiz, Robert             12 Bell County             x13.50   4 
 36 Tye, Jeff                 10 Williamsburg            x13.52   6 
 37 Cecil, Caleb               9 Williamsburg             13.58   2 
 38 Powell, Cooper             8 Whitley Coun            x13.65   2 
 39 Reams, Tate                9 Corbin                  x13.66   6 
 40 Thomas, Hunter             7 Williamsburg             13.67   3 
 41 Smith, Dylan               8 Knox Central             13.82   7 
 42 Agosto, Ian                7 Lynn Camp                13.85   5 
 43 Reed, Steven              10 Knox Central             13.89   3 
 44 Alsip, Dominic            10 Whitley Coun            x13.90   2 
 45 Cousey, Nick              10 Corbin                  x14.02   5 
 46 Holden, John              11 Somerset Chr             14.12   8 
 47 Williamson, Cameron       11 Knox Central            x14.34   7 
 48 helton, dalton             7 Lynn Camp               x14.39   4 
 49 Barton, Camron             6 Williamsburg            x14.60   2 
 50 Juan, Jamie               10 Williamsburg            x14.86   8 
 51 Terrell, Jordan           12 Corbin                  x14.88   5 
 52 Hatcher, Cade              8 Williamsburg            x15.12   3 
 53 Dawson, Stephens           6 Williamsburg            x15.23   6 
 54 Lake, Zachary             12 Lynn Camp               x15.28   4 
 55 Buckles, Peyton           10 South Laurel            x15.31   1 
 56 Little, Tucker            10 South Laurel            x16.52   1 
 57 Daniels, Jacob             9 Corbin                  x16.67   3 
 58 Fuston, Shawn              7 Pineville               x20.99   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamsburg  'A'                                   2:01.54   1  10   
     1)                                 2) Damron, Macy 12                
     3) Gibson, Racheal 11              4) Mattingly, Selena 12           
  2 Middlesboro  'A'                                    2:02.03   1   8   
     1) Segura, Marta 10                2) Delk, Katelyn 10               
     3) Brooks, Kiara 8                 4) James, Kayla 11                
  3 Whitley County  'A'                                 2:02.35   1   6   
     1) Siler, Mikkah 10                2) Moses, Natalie 9               
     3) Croley, Alicyn 10               4) Aslinger, Kaylee 9             
  4 South Laurel  'A'                                   2:05.91   1   5   
     1) Morris, Alexandra 12            2) Woods, Emma 11                 
     3) Martin, Rachel 9                4) Bales, Autumn 9                
  5 Somerset Christian School  'A'                      2:07.02   1   4   
     1) Golden, Kate 9                  2) Acey, Cara 12                  
     3) Cupp, Kenzie 7                  4) Ritchey, Miriam 10             
  6 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                       2:07.17   2   3   
     1) Rankin, Macey 12                2) McClanahan, Faith 11           
     3) Nwangwu, Oluchi 11              4) Dennis, Samira 9               
  7 Corbin  'A'                                         2:10.20   2   2   
     1) Martinez, Olivia 8              2) Stacy, Morgan 10               
     3) McDaniel, Macie 11              4) Helton, Jill 12                
  8 Knox Central  'A'                                   2:13.84   1   1   
     1) Jackson, Lucy 10                2) Witt, Victorie 9               
     3) Partin, Ivy 10                  4) Jordan, Brittany 11            
  9 Corbin  'B'                                        x2:14.43   2 
     1) Blakley, Kaylyn 9               2) Chen, Abby 9                   
     3) Frazier, Jayden 10              4) Peace, Rachel 11               
 10 Middlesboro  'B'                                   x2:21.67   1 
     1) Davis, Brittney 11              2) Higgins, Sierra 8              
     3) Neace, Ali 8                    4) Temple, Grace 9                
 11 South Laurel  'B'                                  x2:22.52   2 
     1) Jackson, Jocelyn 7              2) Trosper, Chaney 11             
     3) Nash, Sheridan 9                4) Deaton, Camryn 11              
 12 Knox Central  'B'                                  x2:42.02   1 
     1) logan, Brianna 8                2) Bair, Jackie 8                 
     3)                                 4) Sharp, Paige 7                 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middlesboro  'A'                                    1:37.81   10   
     1) Poore, Steven 12                2) Mason, Alex 12                 
     3) Patterson, TJ 11                4) Overbay, Josh 12               
  2 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                       1:44.55    8   
     1) Chesley, Erik 10                2) Nuquay, Isaac 11               
     3) Nwangwu, Chidera 11             4) Onuoha, Sochi 11               
  3 South Laurel  'A'                                   1:47.13    6   
     1) Knight, William 10              2) Perez, Justyn 9                
     3) Johnston, Connor 11             4) McCowan, Will 9                
  4 Whitley County  'A'                                 1:47.37    5   
     1) Asher, Colt 9                   2) Alsip, Dominic 10              
     3) Decker, Justin 10               4) Powell, Cooper 8               
  5 Knox Central  'A'                                   1:50.93    4   
     1) Hurley, Brayden 12              2) Teague, Caleb 12               
     3) Reed, Steven 10                 4) Williamson, Cameron 11         
  6 South Laurel  'B'                                  x1:52.47  
     1) House, Ben 9                    2) Lopez, Jesus 9                 
     3) Holbrook, Trenton 9             4) Blevins, Cody 9                
  7 Williamsburg  'B'                                   2:00.02    3   
     3)                                 4) Hale, Ben 8                    
 -- Williamsburg  'A'                                        DQ   Out of 3rd Ex. Zone
     1) Bray, Larry 10                  2) Myers, Daniel 12               
     3) Davis, Kyle 12                  4) Thomas, Gavon 10               
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meadows, Sydnee           12 Somerset Chr           5:50.52   10   
  2 James, Mallory             9 Middlesboro            6:00.29    8   
  3 West, Chloe                9 Somerset Chr           6:05.46    6   
  4 Morton, Hannah             9 Corbin                 6:09.17    5   
  5 Noland, Baleigh           12 Corbin                 6:20.28    4   
  6 Woods, Emma               11 South Laurel           6:26.45    3   
  7 Glover, Emery              8 Middlesboro            6:28.41    2   
  8 Johnson, Charity          11 Bell County            6:33.64    1   
  9 Ford, Sarah               11 South Laurel           6:42.83  
 10 Fortner, Elayne           11 Pineville              6:44.64  
 11 Ramos, Mariana            10 Oneida Bapti           6:55.22  
 12 Morris, Alexandra         12 South Laurel          x6:57.09  
 13 Stanko, Ellie             11 South Laurel          x7:05.30  
 14 Hubbard, angel             7 Knox Central           8:07.20  
 15 Sloan, Katie               9 Knox Central           8:25.61  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Long, Mika                12 Whiteland              4:45.72   10   
  2 Simons, Sean               9 Corbin                 4:53.91    8   
  3 Miracle, Caden             8 Bell County            4:54.14    6   
  4 Terrell, Austin           10 Corbin                 4:55.13    5   
  5 Williams, Eric            12 Whiteland              4:59.00    4   
  6 Chesley, Erik             10 Oneida Bapti           5:00.29    3   
  7 Meader, Drew              11 South Laurel           5:06.45    2   
  8 Meader, Seth              11 South Laurel           5:06.91    1   
  9 Caldwell, Andrew          10 Bell County            5:07.22  
 10 Jones, Brady              11 Williamsburg           5:08.69  
 11 Black, Jonah               9 Corbin                x5:09.09  
 12 Deaton, Landon            11 South Laurel          x5:14.97  
 13 Dalrymple, Brady          10 South Laurel          x5:16.41  
 14 Chandler, Matthew         12 Whitley Coun           5:17.14  
 15 Tapscott, Jacob            8 South Laurel          x5:20.97  
 16 Asher, Andon               9 Corbin                x5:22.71  
 17 Phelps, Blaine            11 South Laurel          x5:22.74  
 18 Norris, Ozzy              10 Middlesboro            5:25.12  
 19 Myers, Andrew             10 Williamsburg           5:29.43  
 20 Baird, Nick                8 Williamsburg           5:37.21  
 21 Delph, Brendan            10 Middlesboro            5:39.27  
 22 Morris, Isaac             10 Somerset Chr           5:40.86  
 23 Fabian, Frank             11 Oneida Bapti           5:41.75  
 24 Robbins, Jacob            10 Pineville              5:41.87  
 25 Jones, Hayden              7 Bell County           x5:43.22  
 26 Miracle, Lucas            10 Bell County           x5:46.40  
 27 Bonnell, Noah              9 Corbin                x5:50.71  
 28 partin, Conner             9 Whitley Coun           5:50.85  
 29 Pauig, Joaquin             8 Corbin                x5:58.41  
 30 Mahan, Gabe                8 Corbin                x5:59.53  
 31 Harrington, Elijah        10 Williamsburg          x6:01.58  
 32 May, John                 10 Lynn Camp              6:03.42  
 33 Sayler, Nathan            12 Lynn Camp              6:04.94  
 34 Arno, James                8 Bell County           x6:06.05  
 35 Agosto, Ian                7 Lynn Camp             x6:22.61  
 36 Gritton, Alex              7 Oneida Bapti          x6:25.22  
 37 Howard, David             11 South Laurel          x6:26.56  
 38 Hawn, Lane                11 Williamsburg          x6:31.18  
 39 King, Landon               9 Pineville              6:35.45  
 40 Beverly, Richard          10 Pineville             x6:41.51  
 41 Walters, Cameron          11 Pineville             x6:43.05  
 42 Martin, Eligha             9 Corbin                x6:45.65  
 43 Martin, Drew               8 Middlesboro           x6:46.78  
 44 Lake, Zachary             12 Lynn Camp             x7:12.10  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitley County  'A'                                   57.35   1  10   
     1) Siler, Mikkah 10                2) Moses, Natalie 9               
     3) Croley, Alicyn 10               4) Aslinger, Kaylee 9             
  2 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                         58.12   1   8   
     1) Nwangwu, Oluchi 11              2) Dennis, Samira 9               
     3) Rankin, Macey 12                4) Schroeder, Katy 11             
  3 Lynn Camp  'A'                                        59.01   2   6   
     1)                                 2) Bright, Hailey 12              
  4 Corbin  'A'                                           59.03   1   5   
     1) Steely, Lauren 10               2) Stacy, Morgan 10               
     3) Russell, Makenna 11             4) Estep, Cady 10                 
  5 Middlesboro  'A'                                      59.33   1   4   
     1) James, Kayla 11                 2) Mullins, Amber 10              
     3) Delk, Katelyn 10                4) Davis, Brittney 11             
  6 Corbin  'B'                                        x1:00.57   2 
     1) Reedy, Emma 10                  2) Gregory, Promise 11            
     3) Garland, Kami 10                4) Helton, Jill 12                
  7 Knox Central  'A'                                   1:00.73   1   3   
     1) Partin, Ivy 10                  2) Jackson, Lucy 10               
     3) Meade, Bailee 9                 4) Jordan, Brittany 11            
  8 Williamsburg  'B'                                   1:01.48   2   2   
     1)                                 2) Gibson, Racheal 11             
     3) Chapman, Ashley 10              4) Graham, Kaylee 9               
  9 Corbin  'C'                                        x1:03.17   2 
     1) Helton, Kimberlee 9             2) Stancil, Haylee 9              
     3) Campos, Cynthia 11              4) Frazier, Jayden 10             
 10 Pineville  'A'                                      1:06.54   1   1   
     1) Helton, Caeley 8                2) Elliott, Sarah 11              
     3) Howard, Laurel 9                4) Sloan, Payton 8                
 11 Middlesboro  'B'                                   x1:07.13   1 
     1) Hatfield, Haven 9               2) Higgins, Sierra 8              
     3) Temple, Grace 9                 4) Neace, Ali 8                   
 12 Corbin  'D'                                        x1:07.78   2 
     1) Blakley, Kaylyn 9               2) Martinez, Olivia 8             
     3) McDaniel, Macie 11              4) Peace, Rachel 11               
 13 Williamsburg  'A'                                  x1:07.79   1 
 14 Knox Central  'B'                                  x1:10.74   2 
     1) Hubbard, Johnna 8               2) Bair, Jackie 8                 
     3) Hubbard, angel 7                4) Sharp, Paige 7                 
 15 South Laurel  'A'                                   1:10.80   2 
     1) Nash, Sheridan 9                2) Adams, Ashley 12               
     3) Smith, Hillary 9                4) Mounce, Alyssa 7               
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                           46.56   1  10   
     1) Longmire, Treyveon 9            2) Skinner, Brodie 12             
     3) Brummett, Justin 12             4) Johnson, Taylor 12             
  2 Williamsburg  'A'                                     47.35   1   8   
     1) Jarboe, Chaz 11                 2) Hampton, Kodi 12               
     3) Davis, Kyle 12                  4) Thomas, Gavon 10               
  3 Bell County  'A'                                      47.45   2   6   
     1) Dennis, Ashlund 12              2) Bailey, Hunter 10              
     3) Jones, Jason 11                 4) Stephney, London 11            
  4 Middlesboro  'A'                                      47.63   1   5   
     1) Mason, Alex 12                  2) Bogonko, Caleb 10              
     3) Overbay, Josh 12                4) Patterson, TJ 11               
  5 Whitley County  'A'                                   48.26   1   4   
     1) Bowling, Devin 12               2) Asher, Colt 9                  
     3) Powell, Chandler 12             4) Braden, River 12               
  6 Knox Central  'A'                                     52.54   1   3   
     1) Lambo, Logan 9                  2) Reed, Steven 10                
     3) Teague, Caleb 12                4) Hurley, Brayden 12             
  7 Williamsburg  'D'                                    x56.01   1 
     1) Hatcher, Cade 8                 2)                                
  8 South Laurel  'A'                                     56.04   1   2   
     1) Buckles, Peyton 10              2) Turner, Jacob 11               
     3) Little, Tucker 10               4) Tran, Khanh 12                 
  9 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                         56.71   2   1   
     1) Nwangwu, Chidera 11             2) Chesley, Erik 10               
     3) Onuoha, Sochi 11                4) Nuquay, Isaac 11               
 10 Williamsburg  'C'                                  x1:01.00   2 
     1) Juan, Jamie 10                  2) Thomas, Aaron 10               
     3) Brittian, Issiah 10             4) Taylor, Collin 10              
 -- Williamsburg  'B'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Brown, James 11                 2) Rainwater, Jayden 9            
     3) Tye, Jeff 10                    4)                                
 -- Corbin  'B'                                              DQ   2 
     1) Lewis, Austin 10                2) Jones, Josh 10                 
     3) Davis, Luke 12                  4) Shelton, Cole 11               
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCowan, Phoebe           10 South Laurel             58.25   1  10   
  2 Mattingly, Selena         12 Williamsburg           1:03.76   1   8   
  3 Ritchey, Miriam           10 Somerset Chr           1:07.32   1   6   
  4 Siler, Mikkah             10 Whitley Coun           1:08.76   1   5   
  5 Baker, Aubrey             10 Oneida Bapti           1:09.31   2   4   
  6 Acey, Cara                12 Somerset Chr           1:09.54   3   3   
  7 Segura, Marta             10 Middlesboro            1:10.03   1   2   
  8 Golden, Kate               9 Somerset Chr          x1:10.08   2 
  9 Wright, Jocelyn           10 Middlesboro            1:11.20   1   1   
 10 Mabe, Abby                 8 Lynn Camp Mi           1:12.46   4 
 11 Helton, Caeley             8 Pineville              1:13.04   2 
 12 Garland, Ariella          12 Corbin                 1:13.44   2 
 13 Bales, Autumn              9 South Laurel           1:16.12   3 
 14 Fortner, Elayne           11 Pineville              1:17.48   3 
 15 Pauig, Nina                9 Corbin                 1:17.51   2 
 16 Patil, Devika             10 Corbin                x1:17.93   2 
 17 Trosper, Chaney           11 South Laurel          x1:19.06   3 
 18 Keith, Kirsten            10 Middlesboro           x1:19.74   1 
 19 Mah, Alana                 8 Williamsburg           1:19.87   2 
 20 Martin, Rachel             9 South Laurel          x1:20.03   3 
 21 Ward, Lexi                 9 Corbin                x1:21.94   2 
 22 Sloan, Payton              8 Pineville             x1:23.16   4 
 23 Jackson, Jocelyn           7 South Laurel          x1:24.38   3 
 24 McClanahan, Faith         11 Oneida Bapti           1:25.27   4 
 25 Deaton, Camryn            11 South Laurel          x1:34.30   4 
 26 Joseph, Rachelle          10 Oneida Bapti          x1:35.86   4 
 27 Helton, Chloe              7 Lynn Camp              1:45.99   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poore, Steven             12 Middlesboro              56.85   2  10   
  2 Moore, Matt               12 Corbin                   57.16   5   8   
  3 Eldridge, Isaac           11 Bell County              57.97   1   6   
  4 Chesley, Erik             10 Oneida Bapti             58.11   7   5   
  5 Myers, Daniel             12 Williamsburg             58.58   5   4   
  6 Garland, Azriel           11 Corbin                   58.59   4   3   
  7 Bowling, Devin            12 Whitley Coun             59.25   6   2   
  8 Dennis, Ashlund           12 Bell County              59.61   2   1   
  9 Horvath, Zack             11 Corbin                  x59.95   4 
 10 Mcvay, Jacob              12 Corbin                x1:00.29   3 
 11 Stevens, Tye               8 Corbin                x1:00.55   2 
 12 Patterson, TJ             11 Middlesboro            1:00.72   2 
 13 Johnson, Taylor           12 Corbin                x1:00.82   1 
 14 Johnston, Connor          11 South Laurel           1:01.08   2 
 15 Bargo, Logan              11 Corbin                x1:01.09   5 
 16 Gatei, JD                 11 Oneida Bapti           1:01.47   3  1:01.463
 17 Miller, Alex               9 Corbin                x1:01.47   1  1:01.469
 18 Baker, Hunter             10 Corbin                x1:01.91   4 
 19 Marcum, Corey             12 Corbin                x1:01.94   5 
 20 Couch, Landon             11 Pineville              1:02.10   6 
 21 Marnhout, Donovan         10 Williamsburg           1:02.38   5 
 22 Hibbard, Cory             10 Knox Central           1:02.47   7 
 23 Bray, Larry               10 Williamsburg          x1:02.82   3 
 24 Caldwell, Braxton         11 Pineville              1:03.84   6 
 25 Morris, Kevin             11 Oneida Bapti          x1:03.95   4  1:03.943
 26 Moore, Jackson            10 Corbin                x1:03.95   5  1:03.946
 27 Blevins, Cody              9 South Laurel           1:04.06   6 
 28 Knight, William           10 South Laurel          x1:04.39   1 
 29 Allen, Jordan              9 Bell County           x1:04.58   3 
 30 Short, Trevor              8 Pineville             x1:04.93   7 
 31 Ortiz, Robert             12 Bell County           x1:05.68   2 
 32 Cecil, Caleb               9 Williamsburg           1:05.85   6 
 33 Holbrook, Trenton          9 South Laurel          x1:06.12   6 
 34 Edwards, Sam               8 Corbin                x1:06.30   3 
 35 Williamson, Cameron       11 Knox Central           1:06.32   3 
 36 Perez, Justyn              9 South Laurel          x1:06.51   1 
 37 Hale, Ben                  8 Williamsburg          x1:07.01   2 
 38 Alsip, Dominic            10 Whitley Coun           1:07.67   5 
 39 Davis, Mathew              7 Williamsburg           1:09.15   6 
 40 Ferrer, Chris             10 Oneida Bapti          x1:09.95   4 
 41 Kolako, Ethan              9 Oneida Bapti          x1:10.31   4 
 42 Barton, Camron             6 Williamsburg          x1:11.32   2 
 43 Reams, Tate                9 Corbin                x1:12.83   1 
 44 Evans, Justin             12 Bell County           x1:14.36   3 
 45 Flahn, Josh                9 Oneida Bapti          x1:15.54   4 
 46 Dawson, Stephens           6 Williamsburg          x1:15.74   6 
 47 Little, Tucker            10 South Laurel          x1:19.18   1 
 48 Craig, Camron              9 Bell County           x1:20.95   3 
 49 Handshoe, Kaden           11 Pineville             x1:21.29   4 
 50 Smith, Hunter              7 Bell County           x1:37.70   5 
 -- Barnett, Max              11 Corbin                      DQ   7 
 -- Skinner, Brodie           12 Corbin                      DQ   1 
 -- Fuson, Cameron            12 Pineville                   DQ   7 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Lylah           7 Williamsburg             55.12   1  10   
  2 Steely, Lauren            10 Corbin                   55.37   1   8   
  3 Stone, Abby                8 Whitley Coun             57.23   1   6   
  4 Damron, Macy              12 Williamsburg             57.75   1   5   
  5 Baker, Aubrey             10 Oneida Bapti             57.95   2   4   
  6 Woody, Baylee             12 Middlesboro              58.35   1   3   
  7 Finneseth, Clara          10 Corbin                   59.08   1   2   
  8 Hatfield, Haven            9 Middlesboro              59.69   1   1   
  9 Jordan, Brittany          11 Knox Central             59.86   2 
 10 Howard, Laurel             9 Pineville              1:08.86   2 
 11 Schneider, Makena          9 Middlesboro           x1:13.12   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brannon, Cody             12 Bell County              45.87   1  10   
  2 Braden, River             12 Whitley Coun             46.10   1   8   
  3 Mackey, Camden            10 Corbin                   47.36   1   6   
  4 Hollin, Marcus            12 Lynn Camp                47.76   2   5   
  5 Hampton, Kodi             12 Williamsburg             51.16   1   4   
  6 Barwick, Chris            11 Corbin                   52.37   2   3   
  7 Dick, Isiah               11 Middlesboro              53.84   1   2   
  8 McNew, Evin               11 Corbin                  x54.32   2 
  9 Brown, James              11 Williamsburg             54.94   1   1   
 10 Edwards, Sam               8 Corbin                  x55.93   1 
 11 Saylor, Isaac             11 Pineville                57.13   2 
 12 Neal, Tyler               12 Corbin                  x58.17   2 
 13 Howard, David             11 South Laurel             59.68   2 
 -- Rowe, John Riley          11 Williamsburg            X47.20   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCowan, Phoebe           10 South Laurel           2:19.75   1  10   
       1:07.152 (1:07.152)        2:19.744 (1:12.592)
  2 Meadows, Sydnee           12 Somerset Chr           2:42.76   1   8   
       1:18.898 (1:18.898)        2:42.756 (1:23.858)
  3 West, Chloe                9 Somerset Chr           2:50.71   1   6   
       1:23.951 (1:23.951)        2:50.708 (1:26.757)
  4 Woods, Emma               11 South Laurel           2:51.35   2   5   
       1:21.470 (1:21.470)        2:51.350 (1:29.880)
  5 Faulkner, Lauren          10 Corbin                 2:56.50   2   4   
       1:22.459 (1:22.459)        2:56.494 (1:34.035)
  6 Morris, Alexandra         12 South Laurel          x2:56.55   2 
       1:27.803 (1:27.803)        2:56.550 (1:28.747)
  7 Warren, Heaven             8 Williamsburg           2:59.36   1   3   
       1:22.611 (1:22.611)        2:59.359 (1:36.748)
  8 Pennington, Allie         10 Corbin                 2:59.52   2   2   
       1:24.421 (1:24.421)        2:59.514 (1:35.093)
  9 Ford, Sarah               11 South Laurel          x2:59.70   2 
       1:28.595 (1:28.595)        2:59.698 (1:31.103)
 10 Ramos, Mariana            10 Oneida Bapti           3:04.71   2   1   
       1:25.786 (1:25.786)        3:04.708 (1:38.922)
 11 Larew, Kennadi             8 Middlesboro            3:05.16   1 
       1:30.647 (1:30.647)        3:05.153 (1:34.506)
 12 Stanko, Ellie             11 South Laurel          x3:06.56   2 
       1:29.541 (1:29.541)        3:06.554 (1:37.013)
 13 Weiss, Cassie              7 Williamsburg           3:11.08   1 
       1:29.603 (1:29.603)        3:11.071 (1:41.468)
 14 Banker, Vidisha            9 Williamsburg           3:12.62   1 
       1:22.912 (1:22.912)        3:12.613 (1:49.701)
 15 Hickey, Kaylin             8 Bell County            3:13.07   2 
       1:27.176 (1:27.176)        3:13.061 (1:45.885)
 16 McClanahan, Faith         11 Oneida Bapti           3:15.48   2 
       1:30.754 (1:30.754)        3:15.479 (1:44.725)
 17 Long, Faith               11 Pineville              3:18.57   2 
       1:35.329 (1:35.329)        3:18.561 (1:43.232)
 18 Helton, Chloe              7 Lynn Camp              3:33.95   1 
       1:36.293 (1:36.293)        3:33.946 (1:57.653)
 19 Sloan, Katie               9 Knox Central           3:38.91   1 
       1:43.319 (1:43.319)        3:38.901 (1:55.582)
 20 Geerlings, Leidy          12 Oneida Bapti          x3:40.73   2 
       1:36.130 (1:36.130)        3:40.726 (2:04.596)
 21 Hubbard, angel             7 Knox Central           3:41.24   1 
       1:45.191 (1:45.191)        3:41.236 (1:56.045)
 22 Teague, Elisabeth         11 Corbin                x3:43.62   2 
       1:39.452 (1:39.452)        3:43.611 (2:04.159)
 23 Edmonson, Summer           8 Knox Central          x3:49.25   1 
       1:51.233 (1:51.233)        3:49.245 (1:58.012)
 24 Buttery, Jasmine           7 Middlesboro            3:52.70   1 
       1:44.634 (1:44.634)        3:52.691 (2:08.057)
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spangler, Dalton          11 Whiteland              2:11.95   1  10   
       1:04.666 (1:04.666)
  2 Steely, Noah              12 Corbin                 2:15.69   2   8   
  3 Miracle, Caden             8 Bell County            2:16.48   3   6   
  4 Meader, Drew              11 South Laurel           2:17.09   1   5   
       1:05.764 (1:05.764)
  5 Dalrymple, Brady          10 South Laurel           2:19.69   3   4   
  6 Jones, Brady              11 Williamsburg           2:19.72   1   3   
       1:06.142 (1:06.142)
  7 Meader, Seth              11 South Laurel          x2:20.01   3 
  8 Deaton, Landon            11 South Laurel          x2:20.20   3 
  9 Arrieta, Alvaro           10 Middlesboro            2:20.86   2   2   
 10 Phelps, Blaine            11 South Laurel          x2:21.64   3 
 11 Tapscott, Jacob            8 South Laurel          x2:23.55   1 
       1:09.025 (1:09.025)
 12 Teague, Caleb             12 Knox Central           2:23.74   2   1   
 13 Steele, Jeremy             8 South Laurel          x2:24.09   1 
       1:09.065 (1:09.065)
 14 Asher, Andon               9 Corbin                 2:24.32   2 
 15 Hibbard, Cory             10 Knox Central           2:25.19   2 
 16 Padgett, Andrew           12 Middlesboro            2:29.61   2 
 17 Akers, Luke                9 Bell County            2:30.36   3 
 18 McCowan, Will              9 South Laurel          x2:30.37   1 
       1:11.950 (1:11.950)
 19 Merida, Jacob             10 Knox Central          x2:33.26   2 
 20 Baker, Caleb              10 Middlesboro           x2:34.67   3 
 21 Merida, Matthew           11 Knox Central          x2:35.98   3 
 22 Morris, Isaac             10 Somerset Chr           2:36.74   2 
 23 Morris, Kevin             11 Oneida Bapti           2:37.46   1 
       1:14.740 (1:14.740)
 24 Thomas, Chase              9 Corbin                x2:37.51   2 
 25 Harrington, Elijah        10 Williamsburg           2:39.51   1 
       1:11.069 (1:11.069)
 26 Middleton, Jacob           8 Knox Central          x2:41.42   3  2:41.413
 27 Gatei, JD                 11 Oneida Bapti           2:41.42   1  2:41.416
       1:17.684 (1:17.684)
 28 Lopez, Jesus               9 South Laurel          x2:43.60   1 
       1:16.286 (1:16.286)
 29 Pauig, Joaquin             8 Corbin                x2:44.28   2 
 30 Stewart, Noah             10 Bell County           x2:44.34   3 
 31 Mahan, Gabe                8 Corbin                x2:46.76   2 
 32 Taylor, Collin            10 Williamsburg          x2:47.82   1 
       1:20.126 (1:20.126)
 33 Williamson, Cameron       11 Knox Central          x2:49.40   2 
 34 Lambo, Logan               9 Knox Central          x2:51.01   2 
 35 King, Landon               9 Pineville              2:51.12   1 
       1:21.608 (1:21.608)
 36 Hawn, Lane                11 Williamsburg          x2:54.30   1 
       1:18.854 (1:18.854)
 37 Kolako, Ethan              9 Oneida Bapti          x2:55.14   2 
 38 Saylor, John               8 Bell County           x2:56.20   3 
 39 Gregory, Will             10 Pineville              2:56.26   3 
 40 Walters, Dakota            8 Pineville             x2:57.85   1 
 41 Miracle, Nathan            8 Bell County           x3:01.80   3 
 42 Reed, Steven              10 Knox Central          x3:02.09   2 
 43 Flahn, Josh                9 Oneida Bapti          x3:03.54   2 
 44 Walters, Cameron          11 Pineville             x3:03.77   1 
 45 Ferrer, Chris             10 Oneida Bapti          x3:08.27   1 
       1:21.536 (1:21.536)
 46 Smith, Dylan               8 Knox Central          x3:08.32   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James, Kayla              11 Middlesboro              30.04   6  10   
  2 Mabe, Abby                 8 Lynn Camp Mi             30.16   1   8   
  3 Helton, Caeley             8 Pineville                30.85   5   6   
  4 Dennis, Samira             9 Oneida Bapti             30.97   5   5   
  5 Golden, Kate               9 Somerset Chr             31.09   3   4   
  6 Nwangwu, Oluchi           11 Oneida Bapti             31.71   4   3   
  7 Garland, Ariella          12 Corbin                   32.11   3   2   
  8 Mah, Alana                 8 Williamsburg             32.45   6   1   
  9 Helton, Jill              12 Corbin                   32.50   3 
 10 Blakley, Kaylyn            9 Corbin                  x32.70   3 
 11 Delk, Katelyn             10 Middlesboro              32.87   5 
 12 Bales, Autumn              9 South Laurel             32.95   2 
 13 Graham, Kaylee             9 Williamsburg             33.15   1 
 14 Rankin, Macey             12 Oneida Bapti            x33.32   4 
 15 Taylor, Madison            9 Williamsburg             33.60   1 
 16 Dople, Jenna              11 Williamsburg            x33.70   1 
 17 Moses, Jamie              10 Williamsburg            x33.79   1 
 18 Martin, Rachel             9 South Laurel             33.92   2 
 19 Keith, Kirsten            10 Middlesboro             x33.97   6 
 20 Reedy, Emma               10 Corbin                  x34.15   7 
 21 Cupp, Kenzie               7 Somerset Chr             34.22   3 
 22 Bays, Callie               6 Lynn Camp Mi             34.41   2 
 23 Richey, Hanna             11 Somerset Chr            x34.75   3 
 24 Temple, Grace              9 Middlesboro             x34.80   5 
 25 Mattox, Judy               7 Williamsburg             34.92   1 
 26 Chen, Abby                 9 Corbin                  x35.01   3 
 27 Brooks, Alyssa             9 Bell County              35.03   7 
 28 Partin, Victoria          10 Bell County              35.14   7 
 29 Sharp, Paige               7 Knox Central             35.15   4 
 30 Hariston, Ajiyah          10 Bell County             x35.21   7 
 31 Nolan, Laurel             10 Bell County             x35.32   7 
 32 Powers, Emaly              7 Williamsburg            x35.34   6 
 33 Ramirez, Ariana            8 Williamsburg            x35.80   7 
 34 Jackson, Jocelyn           7 South Laurel            x36.02   6 
 35 DeRose, Isabella          10 South Laurel            x36.27   5 
 36 Hubbard, Johnna            8 Knox Central             36.82   4 
 37 Marcum, Cheyenne           8 Middlesboro             x37.30   7 
 38 Sloan, Payton              8 Pineville                37.87   5 
 39 Lawson, McKenzie           8 Williamsburg            x38.10   1 
 40 Witt, Victorie             9 Knox Central            x38.14   3 
 41 Joseph, Rachelle          10 Oneida Bapti            x38.28   6 
 42 Nash, Sheridan             9 South Laurel            x38.41   2 
 43 Deaton, Camryn            11 South Laurel            x39.10   2 
 44 Brennenstuhl, Grace       10 Williamsburg            x39.45   6 
 45 Perkins, Karmen            7 Williamsburg            x40.04   1 
 46 Helton, Kimberlee          9 Corbin                  x40.25   4 
 47 Mounce, Alyssa             7 South Laurel            x40.69   5 
 48 Geerlings, Leidy          12 Oneida Bapti            x41.13   2 
 49 Adams, Ashley             12 South Laurel            x41.55   4 
 50 Hicks, Rachel              9 South Laurel            x41.70   4 
 51 Stancil, Haylee            9 Corbin                  x43.65   4 
 -- Lawson, Gracie            10 Williamsburg            X33.30   6 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Ashlund           12 Bell County              24.17   4  10   
  2 Mason, Alex               12 Middlesboro              24.28   5   8   
  3 Overbay, Josh             12 Middlesboro              24.91   5   6   
  4 Rainwater, Jayden          9 Williamsburg             25.07   4   5   
  5 Brummett, Justin          12 Corbin                   25.14   1   4   
  6 Jones, Jason              11 Bell County              25.45   3   3   
  7 Moore, Matt               12 Corbin                   26.04   4   2   
  8 Hollin, Marcus            12 Lynn Camp                26.09   5   1   
  9 Stevens, Tye               8 Corbin                  x26.44   1 
 10 Onuoha, Sochi             11 Oneida Bapti             26.58   2 
 11 Nuquay, Isaac             11 Oneida Bapti             26.67   2 
 12 Decker, Justin            10 Whitley Coun             26.77   5 
 13 McNew, Evin               11 Corbin                  x26.94   3 
 14 Knight, William           10 South Laurel             27.46   1 
 15 Allen, Jordan              9 Bell County             x27.47   3 
 16 Hoskins, Brant            10 Bell County             x27.49   3 
 17 Miller, Alex               9 Corbin                  x27.57   1 
 18 House, Ben                 9 South Laurel             27.67   1 
 19 Batt, Bryson               9 Lynn Camp                27.85   4 
 20 Davenport, Dalton         10 Corbin                  x27.86   3  27.852
 21 Short, Trevor              8 Pineville                27.86   2  27.853
 22 Saylor, Isaac             11 Pineville                27.91   2 
 23 Tye, Jeff                 10 Williamsburg             27.93   5 
 24 Ortiz, Robert             12 Bell County             x28.06   3 
 25 Cecil, Caleb               9 Williamsburg             28.12   5 
 26 Perez, Justyn              9 South Laurel            x28.15   1 
 27 Marnhout, Donovan         10 Williamsburg            x28.16   6 
 28 May, John                 10 Lynn Camp               x28.17   4 
 29 Thomas, Hunter             7 Williamsburg             28.38   5 
 30 Jackson, Tyler            10 Bell County             x28.39   3 
 31 Holden, John              11 Somerset Chr             28.99   6 
 32 Agosto, Ian                7 Lynn Camp               x29.27   2 
 33 Alsip, Dominic            10 Whitley Coun             29.74   5 
 34 Cousey, Nick              10 Corbin                  x29.78   4 
 35 Thompson, Keaton          10 Pineville               x30.04   2 
 36 Terrell, Jordan           12 Corbin                  x30.95   3 
 37 Beverly, Richard          10 Pineville               x31.31   2 
 38 Craig, Camron              9 Bell County             x33.50   4 
 39 Little, Tucker            10 South Laurel            x34.57   1 
 40 Daniels, Jacob             9 Corbin                  x37.58   2 
 -- Rowe, John Riley          11 Williamsburg            X25.79   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Mallory             9 Middlesboro           13:27.79   10   
  2 Glover, Emery              8 Middlesboro           15:00.35    8   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Will           10 Whiteland             10:00.39   10   
  2 Myers, Andrew             10 Williamsburg          12:00.42    8   
  3 Norris, Ozzy              10 Middlesboro           12:10.58    6   
  4 Fabian, Frank             11 Oneida Bapti          13:27.79    5   
  5 Gritton, Alex              7 Oneida Bapti          13:38.07    4   
  6 Harrington, Elijah        10 Williamsburg          14:19.71    3   
  7 Delph, Brendan            10 Middlesboro           14:26.76    2   
  8 Martin, Drew               8 Middlesboro          x15:05.20  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williamsburg  'A'                                   4:42.47   10   
     1)                                 2) Hall, Lillie 11                
     3) Mattingly, Lylah 7              4) Mattingly, Selena 12           
  2 Somerset Christian School  'A'                      4:51.05    8   
     1) Acey, Cara 12                   2) Meadows, Sydnee 12             
     3) West, Chloe 9                   4) Ritchey, Miriam 10             
  3 Middlesboro  'A'                                    5:06.05    6   
     1) Segura, Marta 10                2) Larew, Kennadi 8               
     3) Keith, Kirsten 10               4) Wright, Jocelyn 10             
  4 Knox Central  'A'                                   5:27.17    5   
     1) Jackson, Lucy 10                2) Partin, Ivy 10                 
     3) Meade, Bailee 9                 4) Jordan, Brittany 11            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middlesboro  'A'                                    4:00.24   10   
     1) Poore, Steven 12                2) Patterson, TJ 11               
     3) Padgett, Andrew 12              4) Overbay, Josh 12               
  2 Pineville  'A'                                      4:07.00    8   
     1) Middleton, Ian 8                2) Smith, Ethan 11                
     3) Jones, Tyler 11                 4) Caldwell, Braxton 11           
  3 Williamsburg  'A'                                   4:08.83    6   
     1) Jones, Brady 11                 2)                                
     3) Bray, Larry 10                  4) Myers, Daniel 12               
  4 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                       4:28.02    5   
     1) Onuoha, Sochi 11                2) Morris, Kevin 11               
     3) Kolako, Ethan 9                 4) Wells, Cody 12                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Amber              12 Knox Central           4-06.00      1.37m  10   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        -    -    -    -    O  XXX 
  2 Brown, Hailey             10 Williamsburg           4-06.00      1.37m   8   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        -    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Stacy, Morgan             10 Corbin                 4-06.00      1.37m   6   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jones, Payton             12 Corbin                 4-06.00      1.37m   5   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Finneseth, Clara          10 Corbin                x4-04.00      1.32m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jordan, Brittany          11 Knox Central           4-00.00      1.21m   4   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        -  XXO  XXX 
  7 Trosper, Chaney           11 South Laurel           3-10.00      1.16m   3   
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sharp, Paige               7 Knox Central                NH            
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Unthank, Jacob            12 Corbin                 5-10.00      1.77m  10   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09 5-10 5-10 
        -    -    -    -    O    O    O  XXX    O    O 
  2 Powell, Chandler          12 Whitley Coun           5-08.00      1.72m   8   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09 5-10 5-10 
        -    -    -    -    O    O    O  XXX    X    X 
  3 Poore, Steven             12 Middlesboro            5-06.00      1.67m   6   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kerby, Brent               8 Lynn Camp Mi           5-06.00      1.67m   5   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        -    -    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Couch, Landon             11 Pineville              5-02.00      1.57m   4   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Fuson, Cameron            12 Pineville              5-00.00      1.52m   3   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O 
  7 Bray, Larry               10 Williamsburg           5-00.00      1.52m   2   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Powell, Cooper             8 Whitley Coun           4-10.00      1.47m   1   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Helton, Eric              10 Middlesboro            4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jackson, Tyler            10 Bell County            4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-08 4-10 
        O   XX 
 11 Johnston, Connor          11 South Laurel           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Marnhout, Donovan         10 Williamsburg                NH            
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Tran, Khanh               12 South Laurel                NH            
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lillie              11 Williamsburg           7-00.00      2.13m  10   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        -    -    -    O    O    -  XXX 
  2 Faulkner, Lauren          10 Corbin                 6-06.00      1.98m   8   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Russell, Makenna          11 Corbin                 6-00.00      1.82m   6   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Skinner, Brooke           12 Corbin                x6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Chapman, Ashley           10 Williamsburg           6-00.00      1.82m   5   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        -    -  XXO  XXX 
  6 King, Savannha            11 Knox Central           5-00.00      1.52m   4   
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Edmonson, Summer           8 Knox Central                NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hamsphire, Daniella       12 Knox Central                NH            
     5-00 5-06 
        -  XXX 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shelton, Cole             11 Corbin                11-00.00      3.35m  10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        -    -    -    -    -   XO     O     -    XO   XXX 
  2 Dunn, Dalton              12 Williamsburg           9-06.00      2.89m   8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 Lambo, Logan               9 Knox Central           9-00.00      2.74m   6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        -    -    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jones, Josh               10 Corbin                 9-00.00      2.74m   5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jarboe, Chaz              11 Williamsburg           8-06.00      2.59m   4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        -    -    -   XO    -  XXX 
  6 Davis, Luke               12 Corbin                x8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Lewis, Austin             10 Corbin                x7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Hampton, Kodi             12 Williamsburg                NH            
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        -    -  XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 McCowan, Phoebe           10 South Laurel          15-02.50      4.63m  1  10   
  2 Brown, Amber              12 Knox Central          14-00.50      4.27m  1   8   
  3 Hall, Lillie              11 Williamsburg          13-09.00      4.19m  2   6   
  4 Mattingly, Lylah           7 Williamsburg          13-06.50      4.12m  1   5   
  5 Croley, Alicyn            10 Whitley Coun          13-03.50      4.05m  1   4   
  6 Damron, Macy              12 Williamsburg         x13-02.75      4.03m  2 
  7 Garland, Kami             10 Corbin                12-09.50      3.89m  1   3   
  8 Jones, Payton             12 Corbin                12-07.00      3.83m  1   2   
  9 Mullins, Amber            10 Middlesboro           12-06.75      3.82m  1   1   
 10 Campos, Lupe              10 Corbin               x12-05.75      3.80m  2 
 11 Gibson, Racheal           11 Williamsburg         x11-09.00      3.58m  1 
 12 Lewis, Sabrina            10 Whitley Coun          11-08.75      3.57m  1 
 13 Collins, Skye              9 Middlesboro           11-05.25      3.48m  1 
 14 Korakas, Anna Beth        10 Corbin               x11-04.50      3.46m  1 
 15 Capps, Haley               9 Middlesboro          x10-11.00      3.32m  1 
 16 Finneseth, Clara          10 Corbin               x10-07.00      3.22m  1 
 17 Pauig, Nina                9 Corbin                x8-08.75      2.66m  1 
 18 DeRose, Isabella          10 South Laurel           8-07.25      2.62m  2 
 19 Jackson, Jocelyn           7 South Laurel          x8-04.50      2.55m  1 
 -- Teague, Elisabeth         11 Corbin                      ND             1 
 -- Nash, Sheridan             9 South Laurel                ND             1 
 -- Lawson, Gracie            10 Williamsburg         X12-07.50      3.84m  1 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Jarboe, Chaz              11 Williamsburg          19-00.00      5.79m  1  10   
  2 Powell, Chandler          12 Whitley Coun          18-11.50      5.77m  1   8   
  3 Fuson, Cameron            12 Pineville             18-01.50      5.52m  1   6   
  4 Longmire, Treyveon         9 Corbin                17-11.75      5.48m  1   5   
  5 Eldridge, Isaac           11 Bell County           17-08.50      5.39m  2   4   
  6 Skinner, Brodie           12 Corbin                17-07.00      5.35m  1   3   
  7 Hollin, Marcus            12 Lynn Camp             17-06.75      5.35m  1   1.50
  7 Jones, Jason              11 Bell County           17-06.75      5.35m  2   1.50
  9 Padgett, Andrew           12 Middlesboro           17-01.00      5.20m  1 
  9 Barnett, Max              11 Corbin               x17-01.00      5.20m  1 
 11 Hoskins, Brant            10 Bell County          x16-11.25      5.16m  2 
 12 Thomas, Gavon             10 Williamsburg          16-09.75      5.12m  1 
 13 Helton, Eric              10 Middlesboro           14-11.00      4.54m  1 
 14 Bargo, Logan              11 Corbin               x14-04.75      4.38m  1 
 15 Reams, Tate                9 Corbin               x14-03.00      4.34m  1 
 16 Jones, Lake                9 Corbin               x14-00.50      4.27m  1 
 17 Holbrook, Trenton          9 South Laurel          13-03.50      4.05m  1 
 18 Holden, John              11 Somerset Chr          13-01.00      3.98m  1 
 19 Blevins, Cody              9 South Laurel          12-01.25      3.68m  1 
 20 Dawson, Stephens           6 Williamsburg          12-00.50      3.67m  1 
 -- Neal, Tyler               12 Corbin                      ND             1 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lillie              11 Williamsburg          31-09.75      9.69m  10   
  2 Brown, Amber              12 Knox Central          30-11.00      9.42m   8   
  3 Phipps, Abby              10 Knox Central          29-06.50      9.00m   6   
  4 Acey, Cara                12 Somerset Chr          28-09.50      8.77m   5   
  5 Brown, Hailey             10 Williamsburg          28-09.00      8.76m   4   
  6 Korakas, Anna Beth        10 Corbin                27-05.00      8.35m   3   
  7 Garland, Kami             10 Corbin                26-08.00      8.12m   2   
  8 Gibson, Racheal           11 Williamsburg         x25-03.00      7.69m 
 -- Collins, Skye              9 Middlesboro                 ND            
 -- Mullins, Amber            10 Middlesboro                 ND            
 -- Capps, Haley               9 Middlesboro                 ND            
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teague, Caleb             12 Knox Central          37-08.00     11.48m  10   
  2 Jarboe, Chaz              11 Williamsburg          37-07.50     11.46m   8   
  3 Fuson, Cameron            12 Pineville             36-07.00     11.15m   6   
  4 Bargo, Logan              11 Corbin                33-06.75     10.22m   5   
  5 Hoskins, Brant            10 Bell County           33-06.00     10.21m   4   
  6 Helton, Eric              10 Middlesboro           33-03.75     10.15m   3   
  7 Hatcher, Cade              8 Williamsburg          27-10.50      8.49m   2   
  8 Holden, John              11 Somerset Chr          27-05.00      8.35m   1   
 -- Bailey, Hunter            10 Bell County                 ND            
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Leis, Grace                8 South Laurel             78-09     24.00m  2  10   
  2 Lawson, Lindi             12 Whitley Coun             75-11     23.13m  1   8   
  3 Robertson, Jadyn          12 Corbin                   69-00     21.03m  1   6   
  4 Thomas, Makayla           12 Corbin                   66-09     20.34m  1   5   
  5 Long, Faith               11 Pineville                66-07     20.29m  1   4   
  6 Cahill, Alyssa            10 Oneida Bapti             58-04     17.78m  1   3   
  7 Gritton, Madison           9 Oneida Bapti             56-08     17.27m  1   2   
  8 Smith, Mckenzie           12 Whitley Coun             56-05     17.19m  1   1   
  9 Payne, Madison            10 Knox Central             56-01     17.09m  1 
 10 Storms, Anna              11 Corbin                  x55-08     16.96m  1 
 11 Woody, Lindsey            10 Bell County              55-05     16.89m  2 
 12 Robbins, Hannah           11 Pineville                53-06     16.30m  1 
 13 Schwarz, Abigail          12 Williamsburg             52-10     16.10m  1 
 14 Cain, Mahalia             12 Williamsburg             52-09     16.07m  1 
 15 Richey, Hanna             11 Somerset Chr             51-05     15.67m  2 
 16 Roberts, Olivia           10 Corbin                  x47-07     14.50m  1 
 17 Awokoya, Ola              11 Oneida Bapti            x46-00     14.02m  2 
 18 Miller, Taylor            10 Corbin                  x44-08     13.61m  1 
 19 Mboya, Abbi                9 Oneida Bapti            x44-06     13.56m  1 
 20 Miles, Kortlynn           11 Corbin                  x44-00     13.41m  1 
 21 Lacefield, Jada           12 Middlesboro              41-04     12.59m  1 
 22 Smith, Hillary             9 South Laurel             38-09     11.81m  2 
 23 Edmonson, Summer           8 Knox Central             38-06     11.73m  1 
 24 Hicks, Rachel              9 South Laurel            x33-05     10.18m  2 
 25 Tonda, Emilie             12 Oneida Bapti            x32-10     10.00m  2 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Lambo, Lucas              12 Knox Central            118-08     36.16m  3  10   
  2 Nichols, Ben              11 Whitley Coun            113-09     34.67m  1   8   
  3 Hart, Byron               12 Corbin                  100-09     30.70m  1   6   
  4 Turner, Jacob             11 South Laurel             99-08     30.37m  3   5   
  5 Gibbs, Nathan             10 Corbin                   99-05     30.30m  2   4   
  6 Meadows, Christian        12 Lynn Camp                97-09     29.79m  1   3   
  7 Dunn, Dalton              12 Williamsburg             97-03     29.64m  3   2   
  8 Kamengran, Victor         12 Oneida Bapti             93-01     28.37m  2   1   
  9 Wells, Cody               12 Oneida Bapti             91-07     27.91m  2 
 10 Mckeehan, Devin           12 Lynn Camp                89-09     27.35m  1 
 11 Tran, Khanh               12 South Laurel             88-09     27.05m  3 
 12 Smith, Zac                12 Knox Central             88-08     27.02m  3 
 13 Bryant, Casey             11 Williamsburg             88-07     27.00m  1 
 14 Huff, Chase               10 Bell County              81-07     24.86m  2 
 15 Leis, Nathan              11 South Laurel            x81-05     24.81m  2 
 16 Patternson-Graves, Raysh  12 Middlesboro              80-07     24.56m  2 
 17 Taylor, Collin            10 Williamsburg            x80-00     24.38m  1 
 18 Tong, Zach                 9 Middlesboro              79-03     24.15m  2 
 18 West, Joseph               8 Williamsburg             79-03     24.15m  1 
 20 Jackson, Josh             10 Corbin                  x77-08     23.67m  2 
 21 Buckles, Peyton           10 South Laurel         x75-11.50     23.15m  3 
 22 Disney, Matthew           11 Lynn Camp               x75-00     22.86m  1 
 23 Juan, Jamie               10 Williamsburg            x74-01     22.58m  2 
 24 Price, Travis             12 Corbin                  x73-00     22.25m  2 
 25 Landon, Greyson            9 Middlesboro             x72-05     22.07m  2 
 26 Beverly, Richard          10 Pineville                71-04     21.74m  1 
 27 Thomas, Aaron             10 Williamsburg            x70-02     21.38m  1 
 28 Bailey, Jalen             10 Oneida Bapti            x68-10     20.98m  2 
 29 Warfield, Brennan         -- Lynn Camp               x68-09     20.95m  1 
 30 Gamble, Alex               7 Williamsburg             64-09     19.73m  1 
 31 Collett, Isaac            10 Bell County              63-11     19.48m  2 
 32 Gentry, Andrew            12 Middlesboro             x61-00     18.59m  2 
 33 Stungill, Micah            9 Corbin                  x60-03     18.36m  1 
 34 Wilson, Ethan             11 Williamsburg            x58-07     17.85m  1 
 35 Dominguez, Elias          12 Corbin                  x58-00     17.67m  2 
 35 Brittian, Issiah          10 Williamsburg            x58-00     17.67m  1 
 37 Hill, Kolbe                9 Whitley Coun             57-11     17.65m  1 
 38 Jones, Aaron              12 Whitley Coun            x56-09     17.29m  1 
 39 Ogbuaku, Ike              12 Oneida Bapti            x53-11     16.43m  2 
 -- Bogonko, Caleb            10 Middlesboro                 ND             2 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Long, Faith               11 Pineville             29-03.00      8.91m  1  10   
  2 Robertson, Jadyn          12 Corbin                28-04.00      8.63m  1   8   
  3 Lawson, Lindi             12 Whitley Coun          27-06.00      8.38m  2   6   
  4 Woody, Lindsey            10 Bell County           26-06.00      8.07m  1   5   
  5 Roberts, Olivia           10 Corbin                24-07.50      7.50m  1   4   
  6 Leis, Grace                8 South Laurel          24-06.00      7.46m  1   3   
  7 Faulkner, Lauren          10 Corbin               x22-10.00      6.95m  1 
  8 Cain, Mahalia             12 Williamsburg          22-07.00      6.88m  1   1.50
  8 Gritton, Madison           9 Oneida Bapti          22-07.00      6.88m  2   1.50
 10 Cahill, Alyssa            10 Oneida Bapti          22-04.00      6.80m  1 
 11 Richey, Hanna             11 Somerset Chr          22-03.50      6.79m  1 
 12 Robbins, Hannah           11 Pineville             22-01.50      6.74m  1 
 13 Miracle, Sydney           12 Middlesboro           22-01.00      6.73m  1 
 14 Smith, Mckenzie           12 Whitley Coun          22-00.50      6.71m  2 
 15 Mboya, Abbi                9 Oneida Bapti         x20-03.00      6.17m  2 
 16 Miller, Taylor            10 Corbin               x20-01.50      6.13m  1 
 17 Tonda, Emilie             12 Oneida Bapti         x19-07.50      5.98m  1 
 18 Edmonson, Summer           8 Knox Central          19-03.00      5.86m  1 
 19 Lacefield, Jada           12 Middlesboro           18-09.00      5.71m  1 
 20 Payne, Madison            10 Knox Central          17-03.00      5.25m  1 
 21 Awokoya, Ola              11 Oneida Bapti         x17-01.00      5.20m  1 
 22 Miles, Kortlynn           11 Corbin               x15-10.50      4.83m  2 
 23 Hicks, Rachel              9 South Laurel          15-00.00      4.57m  1 
 24 Smith, Hillary             9 South Laurel         x14-04.00      4.36m  2 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Lambo, Lucas              12 Knox Central          43-03.00     13.18m  2  10   
  2 Dunn, Dalton              12 Williamsburg          41-05.50     12.63m  3   8   
  3 Poynter, William          12 Corbin                39-00.50     11.89m  2   6   
  4 Bailey, Hunter            10 Bell County           38-05.00     11.70m  3   5   
  5 Patternson-Graves, Raysh  12 Middlesboro           37-02.50     11.34m  2   4   
  6 Wells, Cody               12 Oneida Bapti          36-06.00     11.12m  2   3   
  7 Jackson, Josh             10 Corbin                36-05.00     11.09m  2   2   
  8 Tran, Khanh               12 South Laurel          36-04.00     11.07m  3   1   
  9 Kidd, Trevor              10 Bell County           35-03.00     10.74m  3 
 10 Nichols, Ben              11 Whitley Coun          35-02.50     10.73m  1 
 11 Kamengran, Victor         12 Oneida Bapti          34-06.00     10.51m  3 
 12 Taylor, Collin            10 Williamsburg          34-04.00     10.46m  1 
 13 Bogonko, Caleb            10 Middlesboro           34-01.00     10.38m  2 
 14 Tong, Zach                 9 Middlesboro          x33-08.00     10.26m  2 
 15 Hart, Byron               12 Corbin               x32-04.00      9.85m  2 
 16 Disney, Matthew           11 Lynn Camp             32-03.00      9.82m  2 
 17 Price, Travis             12 Corbin               x32-01.00      9.77m  1 
 18 Turner, Jacob             11 South Laurel          31-10.00      9.70m  3 
 19 Juan, Jamie               10 Williamsburg         x31-05.00      9.57m  1 
 20 Thompson, Keaton          10 Pineville             31-04.50      9.56m  1 
 21 Noell, Jaken              11 Corbin               x31-03.50      9.53m  1 
 22 Collett, Isaac            10 Bell County          x31-02.00      9.49m  1 
 23 Huff, Chase               10 Bell County          x30-10.50      9.41m  3 
 24 Smith, Zac                12 Knox Central          30-06.00      9.29m  2 
 24 Thomas, Aaron             10 Williamsburg         x30-06.00      9.29m  1 
 26 Leis, Nathan              11 South Laurel         x30-02.00      9.19m  3 
 27 Bryant, Casey             11 Williamsburg         x29-11.00      9.11m  1 
 28 West, Joseph               8 Williamsburg          29-09.50      9.08m  1 
 29 Mckeehan, Devin           12 Lynn Camp             29-06.50      9.00m  1 
 30 Gibbs, Nathan             10 Corbin               x29-00.00      8.83m  2 
 31 Ogbuaku, Ike              12 Oneida Bapti         x28-10.00      8.78m  2 
 32 Gentry, Andrew            12 Middlesboro          x28-06.00      8.68m  2 
 33 Bailey, Jalen             10 Oneida Bapti         x28-04.00      8.63m  2 
 34 Brown, James              11 Williamsburg         x27-10.50      8.49m  1 
 35 Fuson, Tucker             11 Pineville             27-09.00      8.45m  1 
 36 Brittian, Issiah          10 Williamsburg         x27-04.00      8.33m  1 
 37 Wilson, Ethan             11 Williamsburg         x27-02.00      8.28m  1 
 38 Patterson-Graves, Jalil    8 Middlesboro          x26-07.50      8.11m  2 
 39 Hill, Kolbe                9 Whitley Coun          26-07.00      8.10m  1 
 40 Landon, Greyson            9 Middlesboro          x25-04.00      7.72m  2 
 41 Buckles, Peyton           10 South Laurel         x24-01.00      7.34m  3 
 42 Collins, Blake            10 Bell County          x23-06.00      7.16m  3 
 43 Jones, Aaron              12 Whitley Coun         x21-09.50      6.64m  2 
 44 Stungill, Micah            9 Corbin               x21-07.50      6.59m  1 
 45 Gamble, Alex               7 Williamsburg          21-04.00      6.50m  1 
 46 Miracle, Landon           10 Bell County          x20-08.00      6.29m  3 
 47 Dominguez, Elias          12 Corbin               x20-02.00      6.14m  2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williamsburg               117.50     2) Corbin                    116   
    3) Middlesboro                 91        4) South Laurel               69   
    5) Somerset Christian School   60        6) Knox Central               54   
    7) Whitley County              52        8) Oneida Baptist Institute   39.50
    9) Pineville                   23       10) Bell County                14   
   11) Lynn Camp Middle             8       12) Lynn Camp                   6   
   13) Williamsburg Middle Track    5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Corbin                     144        2) Williamsburg              101   
    3) Bell County                 87.50     4) Middlesboro                85   
    5) Whitley County              55        6) Knox Central               46   
    7) Whiteland High School       44        8) Oneida Baptist Institute   35   
    9) South Laurel                34       10) Pineville                  33   
   11) Lynn Camp                   10.50    12) Lynn Camp Middle            5   
   13) Somerset Christian School    1