Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2018 03:03 PM
                      Williamsburg All Comers - 3/27/2018                      
                                   3/27/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Filkin, Madison           12 Clinton                           13.68   6  10   
  2 Burke, Tori               10 Clinton                           13.74   6   8   
  3 Buchanon, Danasia         12 Williamsburg                      14.02   1   6   
  4 Weiss, Kolby               9 Clinton                          x14.25   7 
  5 Stewart, Scotland         12 South Laurel                      14.31   3   5   
  6 Scott, Marisa             10 Corbin                            14.34   5   4   
  7 French, Taylor             9 Corbin                            14.41   1   3   
  8 Werts, Maggie             12 Clinton                          x14.45   6 
  9 Estep, Cady                9 Corbin                           x14.46   3 
 10 DuPont-Barlow, RyTy       11 Clinton                          x14.70   4 
 11 Pruser, Riley             11 Clinton                          x14.90   7 
 12 James, Kayla              10 Middlesboro                       14.91   2   2   
 13 Fryer, Sarah              11 Corbin                           x15.04   3  15.036
 14 Burton, Kara              11 Southwestern                      15.04   5   1    15.038
 15 Bright, Hailee            11 Lynn Camp                         15.09   2 
 16 Steely, Lauren             9 Corbin                           x15.15   1 
 17 Brooks, Kiara              7 Middlesboro                       15.28   2  15.274
 18 Faulkner, Lauren           9 Corbin                           x15.28   4  15.277
 19 Lowe, Alexis               8 Lynn Camp                         15.28   2  15.278
 20 Miller, Corbin             8 South Laurel                      15.31   1 
 21 Valentine, Hailie          8 North Laurel                      15.33   5 
 22 Vanover, Alexis           10 Middlesboro                      x15.34   1 
 23 Dople, Jenna              10 Williamsburg                      15.48   2 
 24 Rector, Natalie           10 Williamsburg                     x15.55   3 
 25 Nantz, Jenna              10 North Laurel                      15.62   5 
 26 Sanders, Rebecca          10 Southwestern                      15.76   4 
 27 Delk, Katelyn              9 Middlesboro                      x15.77   1 
 28 Campos, Lupe               9 Corbin                           x15.79   4 
 29 Baird, Sara                9 Williamsburg                     x15.95   2 
 30 Stamper, Abby             10 Southwestern                     x16.14   5 
 31 Hoskins, Natalie           9 North Laurel                     x16.25   3 
 32 Taylor, Madison            8 Williamsburg                     x16.33   4 
 33 Trosper, Chaney           10 South Laurel                     x16.42   5 
 34 Rickett, Kaitlynn         10 Lynn Camp                        x16.51   6 
 35 Burton, Keyana             8 Southwestern                     x16.52   5 
 36 Lawson, Destiny           10 Corbin                           x16.53   3 
 37 Parrott, Carman           11 Whitley Coun                      16.80   6 
 38 Peace, Rachel             10 Corbin                           x16.99   7 
 39 Gray, Tara                 9 Williamsburg                     x17.13   4 
 40 Croley, Jacey              9 Williamsburg                     x17.15   1 
 41 House, Mackenzie           9 North Laurel                     x17.16   3 
 42 Holt, Hannah              10 North Laurel                     x17.30   5 
 43 Bowling, Breana            9 North Laurel                     x17.41   2 
 44 Jones, Autumn              9 North Laurel                     x17.53   3 
 45 Adams, Ashley             11 South Laurel                     x17.81   6 
 46 Lumley, Renee             11 Williamsburg                     x17.98   4 
 47 DeRose, Isabella           9 South Laurel                     x18.14   4 
 48 King, Ashley              10 North Laurel                     x18.86   2 
 49 Smith, Hillary             8 South Laurel                     x19.98   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Filkin, Madison           12 Clinton                           27.93   1  10   
  2 Stevens, Cora Bo          12 Corbin                            28.12   2   8   
  3 Mattingly, Selena         11 Williamsburg                      28.63   3   6   
  4 Jackson, Daniella          9 North Laurel                      28.72   2   5   
  5 Scott, Marisa             10 Corbin                            29.06   3   4   
  6 Lynch, Lexy                9 Owsley Count                      29.49   1   3   
  7 French, Taylor             9 Corbin                           x30.09   3 
  8 Faulkner, Lauren           9 Corbin                           x30.80   3 
  9 Finneseth, Clara           9 Corbin                           x31.05   3 
 10 Grigsby, Brooklyn         11 Middlesboro                       31.90   5   2   
 11 Kizito, Lauren             8 North Laurel                      32.00   5   1   
 12 Hines, Sarah              10 Southwestern                      32.11   4 
 13 Henson, Gillian           11 Clinton                           32.21   1 
 14 Napier, Hollie            10 North Laurel                     x32.28   5 
 15 Rector, Natalie           10 Williamsburg                      32.36   3 
 16 Garland, Kami              9 Corbin                           x32.43   3 
 17 Gent, Grace                9 Middlesboro                       32.54   5 
 18 Garland, Ariella          11 Corbin                           x32.82   4 
 19 Williams, Jasey           10 North Laurel                     x32.98   5 
 20 Lewis, Montana             9 Southwestern                      33.35   4 
 21 Fryer, Sarah              11 Corbin                           x33.58   3 
 22 Warren, Heaven             8 Williamsburg                     x33.65   1 
 23 Taylor, Madison            8 Williamsburg                     x34.22   1 
 24 Stamper, Abby             10 Southwestern                     x34.35   4 
 25 Smith, Braylen             8 Lynn Camp                         34.44   2 
 26 Burton, Keyana             8 Southwestern                     x34.70   4 
 27 Holt, Hannah              10 North Laurel                     x35.48   4 
 28 Lawson, Destiny           10 Corbin                           x35.86   4 
 29 Gray, Tara                 9 Williamsburg                     x36.56   1 
 30 Bowling, Breana            9 North Laurel                     x36.57   2 
 31 House, Mackenzie           9 North Laurel                     x36.66   2 
 32 Lumley, Renee             11 Williamsburg                     x37.18   5 
 33 Jones, Autumn              9 North Laurel                     x38.10   2 
 34 Moore, Laney              10 North Laurel                     x38.46   2 
 35 Barnes, Taylor             9 Whitley Coun                      39.46   5 
 36 Rice, Harley               7 Owsley Count                      39.94   1 
 37 King, Ashley              10 North Laurel                     x40.27   2 
 38 Engle, Savannah            8 Whitley Coun                      40.95   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turney, Payne             10 Clinton                         1:01.59   2  10   
  2 Jackson, Daniella          9 North Laurel                    1:05.12   1   8   
  3 Scott, Marisa             10 Corbin                          1:08.07   3   6   
  4 French, Taylor             9 Corbin                          1:08.66   3   5   
  5 Wright, Jocelyn            9 Middlesboro                     1:09.59   3   4   
  6 Rudder, Olivia             9 North Laurel                    1:10.13   1   3   
  7 Grigsby, Brooklyn         11 Middlesboro                     1:11.97   2   2   
  8 Underwood, Sydnee         11 Clinton                         1:12.16   2   1   
  9 Garland, Ariella          11 Corbin                         x1:12.69   2 
 10 Mills, Eliza               7 North Laurel                   x1:13.65   1 
 11 Miller, Corbin             8 South Laurel                    1:13.98   4 
 12 Moses, Jamie               9 Williamsburg                    1:14.35   1 
 13 Stewart, Scotland         12 South Laurel                    1:14.42   5 
 14 Vaught, Spencer           10 Southwestern                    1:14.48   3 
 15 Larew, Kennadi             7 Middlesboro                    x1:14.65   2 
 16 Warren, Naveah             9 Williamsburg                    1:14.81   1 
 17 Gent, Grace                9 Middlesboro                    x1:15.19   2 
 18 Rose, Grace                9 Middlesboro                    x1:15.23   2 
 19 Blair, Kinsley             8 North Laurel                   x1:17.14   1 
 20 Greene, Eva                8 Southwestern                    1:18.10   1 
 21 Trosper, Chaney           10 South Laurel                   x1:18.22   4 
 22 Warren, Heaven             8 Williamsburg                   x1:18.78   4 
 23 Newell, Mallory           10 Southwestern                   x1:19.71   2 
 24 Kuhnapfel, Harper         10 Southwestern                   x1:24.47   3 
 25 Moore, Laney              10 North Laurel                   x1:27.13   5 
 26 Smith, Mckenzie           11 Whitley Coun                    1:29.22   3 
 27 Lawson, Lindi             11 Whitley Coun                    1:30.93   3 
 28 Crumpler, Alissa           7 Lynn Camp                       1:32.35   1 
 29 Adams, Ashley             11 South Laurel                   x1:32.59   4 
 30 King, Ashley              10 North Laurel                   x1:37.11   3 
 31 Bryant, Emily              9 Whitley Coun                   x1:37.36   4 
 32 DeRose, Isabella           9 South Laurel                   x1:38.26   4 
 33 Smith, Hillary             8 South Laurel                   x1:43.54   4 
 34 Engle, Savannah            8 Whitley Coun                   x1:46.69   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCowan, Phoebe            9 South Laurel                    2:19.67   10   
  2 Rose, Grace                9 Middlesboro                     2:40.67    8   
  3 Mills, Eliza               7 North Laurel                    2:49.45    6   
  4 Woods, Emma               10 South Laurel                    2:50.79    5   
  5 James, Mallory             8 Middlesboro                     2:52.82    4   
  6 Schwarz, Abigail          11 Williamsburg                    2:53.77    3   
  7 Ellis, Nelli              10 Whitley Coun                    2:57.31    2   
  8 Owens, Whitney             9 Whitley Coun                    2:58.37    1   
  9 Stevens, Maddie           11 Clinton                         2:59.31  
 10 Larew, Kennadi             7 Middlesboro                    x3:03.52  
 11 Patterson, Lydia           8 Southwestern                    3:05.11  
 12 Stanko, Ellie             10 South Laurel                   x3:06.29  
 13 Crouch, Holly             10 North Laurel                    3:06.68  
 14 Akin, Jasmine              7 Southwestern                    3:09.20  
 15 Vance, Katie              10 South Laurel                   x3:10.40  
 16 Fought, Katie             11 Clinton                         3:12.95  
 17 Schneider, Makena          8 Middlesboro                    x3:14.91  
 18 Stephens, Hannah          12 Williamsburg                    3:16.88  
 19 Sizemore, Macie           10 North Laurel                   x3:17.39  
 20 Williams, Hannah          11 Clinton                        x3:24.57  
 21 Munoz, Natalia            10 Williamsburg                   x3:26.87  
 22 Smith, Mckenzie           11 Whitley Coun                   x3:31.27  
 23 Cox, Samanth              10 Lynn Camp                       3:34.27  
 24 Lee, Latoya               10 Lynn Camp                       3:50.12  
 25 Swafford, Kamille         10 Lynn Camp                      x3:53.79  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCowan, Phoebe            9 South Laurel                    5:20.78   10   
  2 James, Mallory             8 Middlesboro                     6:10.17    8   
  3 Stevens, Cora Bo          12 Corbin                          6:11.50    6   
  4 Mabe, Abby                 7 Lynn Camp                       6:19.97    5   
  5 Ellis, Nelli              10 Whitley Coun                    6:24.71    4   
  6 Schwarz, Abigail          11 Williamsburg                    6:30.29    3   
  7 Owens, Whitney             9 Whitley Coun                    6:35.51    2   
  8 Woods, Emma               10 South Laurel                    6:35.80    1   
  9 Akin, Jasmine              7 Southwestern                    6:36.08  
 10 Patterson, Lydia           8 Southwestern                    6:36.98  
 11 Anderson, Meg              9 North Laurel                    6:40.73  
 12 Scott, Aryn               10 Clinton                         6:42.07  
 13 Bishop, Jessalyn           7 Owsley Count                    6:45.52  
 14 Stanko, Ellie             10 South Laurel                   x6:54.95  
 15 Stone, Abby                7 Whitley Coun                   x6:55.06  
 16 Crouch, Holly             10 North Laurel                    6:57.40  
 17 Stephens, Hannah          12 Williamsburg                    7:08.31  
 18 Williams, Hannah          11 Clinton                         7:36.40  
 19 Moyers, Haley              7 Middlesboro                     7:41.69  
 20 Munoz, Natalia            10 Williamsburg                   x7:48.50  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akin, Jasmine              7 Southwestern                   15:10.76   10   
  2 Hoskins, Taylor           12 North Laurel                   16:00.78    8   
  3 Sizemore, Macie           10 North Laurel                   16:37.86    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buchanon, Danasia         12 Williamsburg                      17.29   1  10   
  2 Damron, Macy              11 Williamsburg                      18.61   1   8   
  3 Rhodes, Natalie           10 Clinton                           19.36   2   6   
  4 Griffith, Lyric            9 Clinton                           19.45   1   5   
  5 Hatfield, Haven            8 Middlesboro                       20.23   1   4   
  6 Sanders, Rebecca          10 Southwestern                      20.66   1   3   
  7 Finneseth, Clara           9 Corbin                            21.61   2   2   
  8 Frost, Skye               11 Southwestern                      21.78   1   1   
  9 Woody, Bailey             11 Middlesboro                       21.84   1 
 10 Kizito, Lauren             8 North Laurel                      21.94   2 
 11 Peace, Rachel             10 Corbin                            21.96   2 
 12 Barko, Mariah             12 Corbin                           x22.31   2 
 13 Korakas, Anna              9 Corbin                           x24.03   2 
 14 Gregory, Promise          10 Corbin                           x24.21   2 
 15 Blair, Kinsley             8 North Laurel                      24.22   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hacker, Chayla            12 North Laurel                      55.29   1  10   
  2 Hatfield, Haven            8 Middlesboro                       56.99   1   8   
  3 Rhodes, Natalie           10 Clinton                           57.05   1   6   
  4 Griffith, Lyric            9 Clinton                           57.94   1   5   
  5 Woody, Bailey             11 Middlesboro                       59.29   2   4   
  6 Steely, Lauren             9 Corbin                          1:00.53   1   3   
  7 Finneseth, Clara           9 Corbin                          1:02.65   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Meg              9 North Laurel                    1:04.44   2   1   
  9 Hines, Sarah              10 Southwestern                    1:05.63   1 
 10 Frost, Skye               11 Southwestern                    1:05.64   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clinton  'A'                                                   53.27   1  10   
     1) Weiss, Kolby 9                  2) Filkin, Madison 12             
     3) Werts, Maggie 12                4) Burke, Tori 10                 
  2 Corbin  'A'                                                    55.69   1   8   
     1) Scott, Marisa 10                2) Steely, Lauren 9               
     3) Estep, Cady 9                   4) French, Taylor 9               
  3 Middlesboro  'A'                                               58.97   1   6   
     1) James, Kayla 10                 2) Hatfield, Haven 8              
     3) Delk, Katelyn 9                 4) Vanover, Alexis 10             
  4 Lynn Camp  'A'                                               1:00.13   1   5   
     1) Bright, Hailee 11               2) Rickett, Kaitlynn 10           
     3) Mabe, Abby 7                    4) Lowe, Alexis 8                 
  5 Southwestern  'A'                                            1:00.25   1   4   
     1) Sanders, Rebecca 10             2) Greene, Eva 8                  
     3) Hines, Sarah 10                 4) Burton, Kara 11                
  6 Williamsburg  'A'                                            1:00.49   2   3   
     1) Dople, Jenna 10                 2) Rector, Natalie 10             
     3) Baird, Sara 9                   4) Chapman, Ashley 9              
  7 Corbin  'B'                                                 x1:00.80   2 
     1) Fryer, Sarah 11                 2) Moore, Savannah 11             
     3) Campos, Lupe 9                  4) Peace, Rachel 10               
  8 South Laurel  'A'                                            1:01.04   1   2   
     1) Miller, Corbin 8                2) Stewart, Scotland 12           
     3) Vance, Katie 10                 4) Trosper, Chaney 10             
  9 North Laurel  'A'                                            1:02.32   1   1   
     1) Hoskins, Natalie 9              2) Napier, Hollie 10              
     3) Kizito, Lauren 8                4) Nantz, Jenna 10                
 10 Southwestern  'B'                                           x1:04.20   2 
     1) Moody, Payton 12                2) Charboneau, Abby 8             
     3) Burton, Keyana 8                4) Stamper, Abby 10               
 11 Clinton  'B'                                                x1:04.85   2 
     1) Workman, Claudia 11             2) Saulsbery, Alyssa 12           
     3) Fought, Katie 11                4) Korneman, Ella 10              
 12 North Laurel  'B'                                           x1:08.06   2 
     1) Moore, Laney 10                 2) Bowling, Breana 9              
     3) House, Mackenzie 9              4) Jones, Autumn 9                
 13 South Laurel  'B'                                           x1:13.97   2 
     1) Casada, Alexis 10               2) Adams, Ashley 11               
     3) Smith, Hillary 8                4) DeRose, Isabella 9             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamsburg  'A'                                            1:55.78   1  10   
     1) Hall, Lillie 10                 2) Damron, Macy 11                
     3) Mattingly, Selena 11            4) Buchanon, Danasia 12           
  2 Clinton  'A'                                                 1:56.72   1   8   
     1) Weiss, Kolby 9                  2) Pruser, Riley 11               
     3) DuPont-Barlow, RyTy 11          4) Werts, Maggie 12               
  3 South Laurel  'A'                                            1:59.28   1   6   
     1) Miller, Corbin 8                2) Stewart, Scotland 12           
     3) McCowan, Phoebe 9               4) Woods, Emma 10                 
  4 Clinton  'B'                                                x2:02.66   2 
     1) Henson, Gillian 11              2) Rhodes, Natalie 10             
     3) Green, Jackie 11                4) Spaugh, Sierra 9               
  5 North Laurel  'A'                                            2:03.70   1   5   
     1) Hacker, Chayla 12               2) Kizito, Lauren 8               
     3) Williams, Jasey 10              4) Valentine, Hailie 8            
  6 Southwestern  'A'                                            2:06.36   1   4   
     1) Cravens, Maddie 11              2) Lewis, Montana 9               
     3) Hines, Sarah 10                 4) Vaught, Spencer 10             
  7 Middlesboro  'A'                                             2:06.93   1   3   
     1) Grigsby, Brooklyn 11            2) Brooks, Kiara 7                
     3) Delk, Katelyn 9                 4) James, Kayla 10                
  8 Lynn Camp  'A'                                               2:09.08   1   2   
     1) Bright, Hailee 11               2) Rickett, Kaitlynn 10           
     3) Smith, Braylen 8                4) Mabe, Abby 7                   
  9 Corbin  'A'                                                  2:10.14   1   1   
     1) Fryer, Sarah 11                 2) Moore, Savannah 11             
     3) Campos, Lupe 9                  4) Peace, Rachel 10               
 10 Southwestern  'B'                                           x2:13.07   2 
     1) Greene, Eva 8                   2) Charboneau, Abby 8             
     3) Frost, Skye 11                  4) Newell, Mallory 10             
 11 North Laurel  'B'                                           x2:15.05   2 
     1) Hoskins, Natalie 9              2) Moore, Laney 10                
     3) Holt, Hannah 10                 4) Nantz, Jenna 10                
 12 South Laurel  'B'                                           x2:37.27   2 
     1) Casada, Alexis 10               2) Stanko, Ellie 10               
     3) Trosper, Chaney 10              4) Vance, Katie 10                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williamsburg  'A'                                            4:33.46   1  10   
     1) Hall, Lillie 10                 2) Damron, Macy 11                
     3) Buchanon, Danasia 12            4) Mattingly, Selena 11           
  2 North Laurel  'A'                                            4:34.17   1   8   
     1) Hacker, Chayla 12               2) Valentine, Hailie 8            
     3) Rudder, Olivia 9                4) Jackson, Daniella 9            
  3 Clinton  'A'                                                 4:43.30   2   6   
     1) Petersen, Olivia 9              2) Burke, Tori 10                 
     3) Wertz, Emma 12                  4) Shanks, Alax 9                 
  4 Clinton  'B'                                                x4:47.34   2 
     1) Wilson, Hadley 9                2) Werts, Maggie 12               
     3) Underwood, Sydnee 11            4) Spaugh, Sierra 9               
  5 Clinton  'C'                                                x4:54.48   2 
     1) DuPont-Barlow, RyTy 11          2) Turney, Payne 10               
     3) Stevens, Maddie 11              4) Green, Jackie 11               
  6 North Laurel  'B'                                           x5:02.41   2 
     1) Williams, Jasey 10              2) Anderson, Meg 9                
     3) Mills, Eliza 7                  4) Blair, Kinsley 8               
  7 Williamsburg  'B'                                           x5:06.61   2 
     1) Warren, Naveah 9                2) Moses, Jamie 9                 
     3) Baird, Sara 9                   4) Dople, Jenna 10                
  8 Southwestern  'A'                                            5:09.00   1   5   
     1) Sanders, Rebecca 10             2) Cravens, Maddie 11             
     3) Patterson, Lydia 8              4) Vaught, Spencer 10             
  9 Clinton  'D'                                                x5:18.08   2 
     1) Griffith, Lyric 9               2) Filkin, Madison 12             
     3) Rhodes, Natalie 10              4) Fought, Katie 11               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clinton  'A'                                                10:56.18   10   
     1) Wertz, Emma 12                  2) Petersen, Olivia 9             
     3) Turney, Payne 10                4) Wilson, Hadley 9               
       2:51.245 (2:51.245)        5:44.239 (2:52.995)        8:05.558 (2:21.319)
      10:56.177 (2:50.619)
  2 North Laurel  'A'                                           10:56.73    8   
     1) Hacker, Chayla 12               2) Anderson, Meg 9                
     3) Jackson, Daniella 9             4) Rudder, Olivia 9               
       2:46.313 (2:46.313)        5:44.189 (2:57.877)        8:19.580 (2:35.391)
      10:56.725 (2:37.145)
  3 Williamsburg  'A'                                           11:58.23    6   
     1) Warren, Naveah 9                2) Moses, Jamie 9                 
     3) Dople, Jenna 10                 4) Schwarz, Abigail 11            
       2:52.388 (2:52.388)        5:50.999 (2:58.612)        9:06.860 (3:15.862)
      11:58.221 (2:51.361)
  4 Middlesboro  'A'                                            12:04.11    5   
     1) James, Mallory 8                2) Woody, Bailey 11               
     3) Schneider, Makena 8             4) Rose, Grace 9                  
       2:54.662 (2:54.662)        6:06.309 (3:11.648)        9:14.659 (3:08.350)
      12:04.105 (2:49.447)
  5 North Laurel  'B'                                          x12:10.09  
     1) Mills, Eliza 7                  2) Hoskins, Taylor 12             
     3) Crouch, Holly 10                4) Williams, Jasey 10             
       2:56.535 (2:56.535)        6:08.071 (3:11.537)        9:13.601 (3:05.531)
      12:10.083 (2:56.482)
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pruser, Riley             11 Clinton                         4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Stevens, Cora Bo          12 Corbin                          4-06.00      1.37m   8   
  3 Wilson, Hadley             9 Clinton                         4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 Cravens, Maddie           11 Southwestern                    4-04.00      1.32m   4.50
  4 Jones, Payton             11 Corbin                          4-04.00      1.32m   4.50
  6 Griffith, Lyric            9 Clinton                        x4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Lewis, Montana             9 Southwestern                    4-00.00      1.21m   3   
  7 Moore, Savannah           11 Corbin                         x4-00.00      1.21m 
  7 Petersen, Olivia           9 Clinton                        x4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Stacy, Morgan              9 Corbin                         x3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 Kuhnapfel, Harper         10 Southwestern                   x3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- Barnes, Taylor             9 Whitley Coun                         NH            
 -- Roberts, Olivia            9 Corbin                               NH            
 -- Spaugh, Sierra             9 Clinton                              NH            
 -- Korakas, Anna              9 Corbin                               NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lillie              10 Williamsburg                    8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Moody, Payton             12 Southwestern                    7-00.00      2.13m   8   
  3 Barko, Mariah             12 Corbin                          6-06.00      1.98m   6   
  4 Chapman, Ashley            9 Williamsburg                    6-06.00      1.98m   5   
  5 Skinner, Brooke           11 Corbin                          6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  6 Lumley, Renee             11 Williamsburg                   x6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Kuhnapfel, Harper         10 Southwestern                    5-06.00      1.67m   3   
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pruser, Riley             11 Clinton                        14-05.50      4.40m  10   
  2 DuPont-Barlow, RyTy       11 Clinton                        13-05.50      4.10m   8   
  3 Weiss, Kolby               9 Clinton                       x13-04.75      4.08m 
  4 Damron, Macy              11 Williamsburg                   13-02.50      4.02m   6   
  5 Napier, Hollie            10 North Laurel                   13-00.50      3.97m   5   
  6 Stevens, Cora Bo          12 Corbin                         12-09.50      3.89m   4   
  7 Valentine, Hailie          8 North Laurel                   12-09.25      3.89m   3   
  8 Jones, Payton             11 Corbin                         12-06.00      3.81m   2   
  9 Frost, Skye               11 Southwestern                   12-05.50      3.79m   1   
 10 Moore, Savannah           11 Corbin                        x12-02.50      3.72m 
 11 Rector, Natalie           10 Williamsburg                   12-01.00      3.68m 
 11 Faulkner, Lauren           9 Corbin                        x12-01.00      3.68m 
 13 Korakas, Anna              9 Corbin                        x11-09.50      3.59m 
 14 Nantz, Jenna              10 North Laurel                  x11-07.50      3.54m 
 15 Chapman, Ashley            9 Williamsburg                  x11-06.50      3.51m 
 16 Blair, Kinsley             8 North Laurel                  x11-04.50      3.46m 
 17 Stacy, Morgan              9 Corbin                        x11-04.00      3.45m 
 18 Greene, Eva                8 Southwestern                   11-01.00      3.37m 
 19 Mullins, Amber             9 Middlesboro                    10-11.25      3.33m 
 20 Newell, Mallory           10 Southwestern                   x9-11.00      3.02m 
 21 Lawson, Lindi             11 Whitley Coun                    9-02.25      2.80m 
 22 Charboneau, Abby           8 Southwestern                   x8-07.50      2.62m 
 -- Smith, Mckenzie           11 Whitley Coun                         ND            
 -- DeRose, Isabella           9 South Laurel                         ND            
 -- Banks, Sadie               7 Middlesboro                          ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lillie              10 Williamsburg                   31-11.75      9.74m  10   
  2 McCowan, Phoebe            9 South Laurel                   30-01.00      9.16m   8   
  3 Faulkner, Lauren           9 Corbin                         27-07.50      8.42m   6   
  4 Napier, Hollie            10 North Laurel                   26-07.00      8.10m   5   
  5 Garland, Kami              9 Corbin                         26-02.00      7.97m   4   
  6 Mullins, Amber             9 Middlesboro                    25-08.75      7.84m   3   
  7 Newell, Mallory           10 Southwestern                   24-09.00      7.54m   2   
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Workman, Claudia          11 Clinton                        37-00.00     11.27m  10   
  2 Fought, Katie             11 Clinton                        30-10.00      9.39m   8   
  3 Brooks, Timesha           12 Middlesboro                    30-01.00      9.16m   6   
  4 Patelski, Kady            11 Clinton                       x29-01.00      8.86m 
  5 Chapman, Madison          10 Williamsburg                   28-09.00      8.76m   5   
  6 Bowen, Rose               11 Williamsburg                   28-06.00      8.68m   4   
  7 Jones, Jazlyn             10 Southwestern                   26-02.00      7.97m   3   
  8 Allison, Caddell          10 Williamsburg                  x25-00.00      7.62m 
  9 Carter, Malorie           12 Middlesboro                    24-05.00      7.44m   2   
 10 Miracle, Sydney           11 Middlesboro                   x22-11.00      6.98m 
 10 Korneman, Ella            10 Clinton                       x22-11.00      6.98m 
 12 Saulsbery, Alyssa         12 Clinton                       x22-09.00      6.93m 
 13 Cain, Mahalia             11 Williamsburg                  x22-05.00      6.83m 
 14 Lawson, Morgan             7 Middlesboro                   x22-01.00      6.73m 
 15 Jarvis, Kinley            11 North Laurel                   21-10.00      6.65m   1   
 16 Collier, Kambrie           9 North Laurel                   21-08.00      6.60m 
 17 Roberts, Olivia            9 Corbin                         21-07.00      6.57m 
 18 Martin, Summer            10 Lynn Camp                      21-03.00      6.47m 
 19 Partin, Cassidy           12 Middlesboro                   x20-11.00      6.37m 
 20 Malone, Molly             11 Williamsburg                  x18-03.00      5.56m 
 21 Thomas, Makayla           11 Corbin                         17-09.00      5.41m 
 22 Lacefield, Jada           11 Middlesboro                   x17-00.00      5.18m 
 23 Miles, Kortlynn           10 Corbin                        x16-11.00      5.15m 
 24 Barko, Mariah             12 Corbin                        x16-10.00      5.13m 
 24 Garland, Kami              9 Corbin                        x16-10.00      5.13m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Workman, Claudia          11 Clinton                          101-03     30.86m  10   
  2 Brooks, Timesha           12 Middlesboro                       87-01     26.54m   8   
  3 Bowen, Rose               11 Williamsburg                      78-03     23.85m   6   
  4 Chapman, Madison          10 Williamsburg                      73-06     22.40m   5   
  5 Patelski, Kady            11 Clinton                           67-08     20.62m   4   
  6 Fought, Katie             11 Clinton                          x67-03     20.49m 
  7 Jones, Jazlyn             10 Southwestern                      62-09     19.12m   3   
  8 Garland, Kami              9 Corbin                            62-08     19.10m   2   
  9 Carter, Malorie           12 Middlesboro                       62-06     19.05m   1   
 10 Saulsbery, Alyssa         12 Clinton                          x61-09     18.82m 
 11 Korneman, Ella            10 Clinton                          x59-00     17.98m 
 12 Campos, Lupe               9 Corbin                            53-09     16.38m 
 13 Cain, Mahalia             11 Williamsburg                     x51-05     15.67m 
 14 Thomas, Makayla           11 Corbin                           x50-01     15.26m 
 15 Lawson, Morgan             7 Middlesboro                      x49-10     15.18m 
 16 Malone, Molly             11 Williamsburg                     x49-04     15.03m 
 17 Collier, Kambrie           9 North Laurel                      49-03     15.01m 
 18 Partin, Cassidy           12 Middlesboro                      x48-11     14.90m 
 19 Allison, Caddell          10 Williamsburg                     x48-05     14.75m 
 20 Miles, Kortlynn           10 Corbin                           x46-11     14.30m 
 21 Jarvis, Kinley            11 North Laurel                      44-07     13.58m 
 22 Lacefield, Jada           11 Middlesboro                      x42-04     12.90m 
 23 Casada, Alexis            10 South Laurel                      41-03     12.57m 
 24 Vance, Katie              10 South Laurel                      39-11     12.16m 
 25 Korakas, Anna              9 Corbin                           x38-08     11.78m 
 -- Vaught, Spencer           10 Southwestern                         ND            
 -- Barko, Mariah             12 Corbin                               ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vaught, Jp                11 Southwestern                      11.16   1  10   
  2 Money, Aaron              12 Corbin                            12.03   1   8   
  3 Hollingsworth, Hunter     12 Whitley Coun                      12.07   5   6   
  4 Duprey, Caleb              9 South Laurel                      12.10   4   5   
  5 Miller, Cameron           12 Southwestern                      12.26   3   4   
  6 Brummett, Justin          11 Corbin                            12.28   1   3   
  7 Mason, Alex               11 Middlesboro                       12.32   2   2   
  8 Massengill, Dylan          9 Corbin                           x12.36   1 
  9 Bryant, Corey             10 Whitley Coun                      12.46   5   1   
 10 Thomas, Gavon              9 Williamsburg                      12.51   1  12.501
 11 Jackson, Gage             11 South Laurel                      12.51   4  12.502
 12 Kyle, Jabari              10 Middlesboro                       12.62   3 
 13 Yount, Preston            11 Whitley Coun                     x12.76   4  12.751
 14 Taylor, Braxton           11 Williamsburg                      12.76   1  12.756
 15 Johnson, Taylor           11 Corbin                           x12.82   1 
 16 Rose, Cam                 11 Whitley Coun                     x12.85   5 
 17 Hacker, Jace               8 North Laurel                      12.97   2 
 18 Bowman, Jacob              8 North Laurel                      13.07   2 
 19 Lawson, Woody              9 Whitley Coun                     x13.16   3 
 20 Woods, Grant               9 North Laurel                     x13.18   2 
 21 Knight, William            9 South Laurel                     x13.25   4  13.242
 22 Garcia, Alex               8 North Laurel                     x13.25   2  13.248
 23 McGeorge, Conner           8 Lynn Camp                         13.40   2 
 24 Coffey, Dylan             12 Whitley Coun                     x13.41   4  13.403
 25 Watkins, Trey             11 Middlesboro                      x13.41   3  13.409
 26 Mackey, Camden             9 Corbin                           x13.53   2 
 27 Griffith, David           11 Lynn Camp                         13.58   3 
 28 Bogonko, Caleb             9 Middlesboro                      x13.61   3 
 29 Gilley, Marty             08 Williamsburg                     x13.70   5 
 30 Cecil, Caleb               9 Williamsburg                     x13.85   5 
 31 Wagers, Robbie            12 South Laurel                     x13.92   1 
 32 Asher, Josh                8 South Laurel                     x14.19   5 
 33 Frasure, Blaise           10 North Laurel                     x14.28   3 
 34 Schneider, Isaac          10 South Laurel                     x15.29   2 
 35 Wright, James              7 South Laurel                     x15.42   4 
 36 Platner, Tavery            9 North Laurel                     x16.13   4 
 37 Mink, Cameron              7 Middlesboro                      x16.82   3 
 38 Turner, Jacob              7 South Laurel                     x17.47   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vaught, Jp                11 Southwestern                      21.84   1  10   
  2 Richardson, Andrew        11 Southwestern                      23.56   1   8   
  3 Harriston, Corey          12 Middlesboro                       24.08   2   6   
  4 Massengill, Dylan          9 Corbin                            24.33   1   5   
  5 Poore, Steven             11 Middlesboro                       24.87   4   4   
  6 Thomas, Gavon              9 Williamsburg                      25.39   1   3   
  7 Miller, Cameron           12 Southwestern                     x25.41   4 
  8 Bryant, Corey             10 Whitley Coun                      25.49   3   2   
  9 Taylor, Braxton           11 Williamsburg                      25.77   2   1   
 10 Patterson, TJ             10 Middlesboro                      x25.80   3 
 11 Moore, Matt               11 Corbin                            25.98   3 
 12 Hacker, Jace               8 North Laurel                      26.15   1 
 13 Bowman, Jacob              8 North Laurel                      26.18   1 
 14 Padgett, Andrew           11 Middlesboro                      x26.21   3 
 15 Campbell, Nathan          07 Williamsburg                     x26.41   1 
 16 Fultz, Ben                11 Lynn Camp                         26.66   2 
 17 Mackey, Camden             9 Corbin                           x27.02   3 
 18 Helton, Eric               9 Middlesboro                      x27.08   4 
 19 Brinks, Brody             10 North Laurel                     x27.09   2 
 20 Brown, Matthew            10 Middlesboro                      x27.18   2 
 21 Brown, James              10 Williamsburg                     x27.47   4 
 22 Coffey, Dylan             12 Whitley Coun                      27.97   3 
 23 Hampton, Kodi             11 Williamsburg                     x28.00   4 
 24 Griffith, David           11 Lynn Camp                         28.43   2 
 25 Yount, Preston            11 Whitley Coun                     x28.63   3 
 26 Steely, Noah              11 Corbin                           x28.79   1 
 27 Frasure, Blaise           10 North Laurel                     x29.75   2 
 28 Marnhout, Donovan          9 Williamsburg                     x30.21   3 
 29 Mahan, Dalton             08 Williamsburg                     x32.23   4 
 30 Steely, Jarius             7 Williamsburg                     x33.02   4 
 31 Hatcher, Cade             07 Williamsburg                     x33.10   4 
 32 Platner, Tavery            9 North Laurel                     x33.61   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sawyers, Drew             11 Southwestern                      50.01   1  10   
  2 Richardson, Andrew        11 Southwestern                      53.46   1   8   
  3 Duprey, Caleb              9 South Laurel                      56.41   3   6   
  4 Moore, Matt               11 Corbin                            57.60   4   5   
  5 Steely, Noah              11 Corbin                            57.99   4   4   
  6 Cook, Dalton              11 Lynn Camp                         58.20   5   3   
  7 Poore, Steven             11 Middlesboro                       58.41   2   2   
  8 Kincu, Dylan              12 Southwestern                     x58.95   1 
  9 Overbay, Joshua           11 Lynn Camp                         59.18   5   1   
 10 Padgett, Andrew           11 Middlesboro                       59.34   1 
 11 Baker, Hunter              9 Corbin                           x59.60   2 
 12 Myers, Daniel             11 Williamsburg                      59.75   2 
 13 Childers, Logan            9 Southwestern                   x1:00.39   4 
 14 Michaelis, Cameron        10 Middlesboro                    x1:02.11   1 
 15 Brinks, Brody             10 North Laurel                    1:02.76   4 
 16 Brown, James              10 Williamsburg                    1:02.95   1 
 17 Smith, Dakota             12 South Laurel                    1:03.32   3 
 18 Bowling, Christian         7 Owsley Count                    1:03.45   5 
 19 Dick, Isiah               10 Middlesboro                    x1:03.89   2 
 20 Campbell, Nathan          07 Williamsburg                   x1:04.23   1 
 21 Fulk, Christian           10 Southwestern                   x1:04.55   5 
 22 Robertson, Cam            10 North Laurel                    1:05.01   5 
 23 Wagers, Robbie            12 South Laurel                   x1:05.16   2 
 24 Osborne, Cole              7 North Laurel                   x1:05.24   1 
 25 Bowling, Logan             9 South Laurel                   x1:05.51   3 
 26 Moses, Danny               9 Williamsburg                   x1:06.23   2 
 27 Knight, William            9 South Laurel                   x1:06.33   3 
 28 Davis, Luke               11 Corbin                         x1:06.87   2 
 29 Bogonko, Caleb             9 Middlesboro                    x1:07.04   3 
 30 Marnhout, Donovan          9 Williamsburg                   x1:07.23   4 
 31 McCowan, Adam             10 North Laurel                   x1:09.74   4 
 32 McGeorge, Conner           8 Lynn Camp                      x1:10.09   5 
 33 Curnutt, Stephen           9 Whitley Coun                    1:10.13   2 
 34 Jones, Bryan               9 Southwestern                   x1:11.39   5 
 35 Frasure, Blaise           10 North Laurel                   x1:12.50   4 
 36 Cecil, Caleb               9 Williamsburg                   x1:12.96   3 
 37 Mounce, Dylan             10 North Laurel                   x1:13.06   5 
 38 Platner, Tavery            9 North Laurel                   x1:19.40   4 
 39 Mahan, Dalton             08 Williamsburg                   x1:27.96   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neely, Andrew             12 South Laurel                    2:11.39   1  10   
  2 Fields, Tate              10 Williamsburg                    2:16.85   1   8   
  3 Willis, Zak               12 South Laurel                    2:18.26   1   6   
  4 Reed, Coleman              9 Berea                           2:20.74   1   5   
  5 Meader, Drew              10 South Laurel                   x2:21.36   1 
  6 Jones, Brady              10 Williamsburg                    2:22.03   1   4   
  7 Deaton, Landon            10 South Laurel                   x2:22.17   1 
  8 Isaacs, Gage              12 Berea                           2:22.28   1   3   
  9 Phelps, Blaine            10 South Laurel                   x2:23.19   1 
 10 Wilson, Jared             11 Whitley Coun                    2:23.57   1   2   
 11 Arrieta, Alvaro            9 Middlesboro                     2:26.80   2   1   
 12 Strevels, Jordan           9 Southwestern                    2:27.36   1 
 13 Neace, Shade              11 Owsley Count                    2:28.71   1 
 14 Osborne, Cole              7 North Laurel                    2:28.96   2 
 15 Taylor, Justin            11 North Laurel                    2:30.24   2 
 16 Norris, Ozzy               9 Middlesboro                     2:31.17   2 
 17 Hayes, Carson             11 Corbin                          2:31.71   2 
 18 Asher, Andon               8 Corbin                          2:32.00   1 
 19 Siler, Kevin              11 Williamsburg                   x2:32.66   2 
 20 Garland, Azriel           10 Corbin                         x2:33.98   2 
 21 Black, Jonah               8 Corbin                         x2:35.39   2 
 22 stevens, josh              9 Southwestern                    2:36.38   1 
 23 Brooks, Jacob             11 Whitley Coun                    2:38.10   2 
 24 Taylor, Collin             9 Williamsburg                   x2:42.97   2 
 25 Williams, Nick             9 Southwestern                   x2:47.10   1 
 26 Curnutt, Stephen           9 Whitley Coun                   x2:47.68   2 
 27 Collier, Sam              12 North Laurel                   x2:47.85   2 
 28 McCowan, Adam             10 North Laurel                   x2:48.15   2 
 29 Baker, Caleb               9 Middlesboro                    x2:48.81   2 
 30 Picard, Sam                9 Southwestern                   x2:50.52   2 
 31 Mounce, Dylan             10 North Laurel                   x2:57.62   2 
 32 Jones, Bryan               9 Southwestern                   x3:05.31   2 
 33 Martin, Drew               7 Middlesboro                    x3:17.49   2 
 34 Turner, Aidan              7 Owsley Count                    3:36.36   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis, Zak               12 South Laurel                    5:00.38   10   
  2 Terrell, Austin            9 Corbin                          5:03.20    8   
  3 Meader, Drew              10 South Laurel                    5:04.45    6   
  4 Deaton, Landon            10 South Laurel                   x5:11.40  
  5 Wilson, Jared             11 Whitley Coun                    5:11.54    5   
  6 Sparkman, Justin           9 North Laurel                    5:16.68    4   
  7 Norris, Ozzy               9 Middlesboro                     5:19.20    3   
  8 Lucas, Wyatt              11 Owsley Count                    5:21.00    2   
  9 Jones, Brady              10 Williamsburg                    5:21.46    1   
 10 Proffitt, Koby             9 Southwestern                    5:23.48  
 11 Black, Jonah               8 Corbin                          5:28.44  
 12 Johnson, Korey            12 Southwestern                    5:31.44  
 13 Dalrymple, Brady           9 South Laurel                   x5:33.44  
 14 Asher, Andon               8 Corbin                         x5:35.68  
 15 Kerby, Brent               7 Lynn Camp                       5:35.78  
 16 Gibson, John              10 Owsley Count                    5:36.22  
 17 Sizemore, Aspen            8 North Laurel                    5:36.43  
 18 Delph, Jordan             11 North Laurel                   x5:37.71  
 19 Myers, Andrew              9 Williamsburg                    5:38.48  
 20 Barnard, Bryson            8 Middlesboro                     5:39.82  
 21 Frost, Preston             8 Southwestern                   x5:44.66  
 22 Kerby, Joseph              8 Lynn Camp                       5:51.74  
 23 Tapscott, Jacob            7 South Laurel                   x5:53.62  
 24 Collier, Sam              12 North Laurel                   x6:00.76  
 25 Brooks, Jacob             11 Whitley Coun                    6:03.38  
 26 Schwarz, Robel             7 Williamsburg                   x6:06.97  
 27 Holbrook, Trenton          8 South Laurel                   x6:07.08  
 28 McCowan, Adam             10 North Laurel                   x6:09.57  
 29 Taylor, Collin             9 Williamsburg                   x6:11.57  
 30 Williams, Nick             9 Southwestern                   x6:11.83  
 31 Hawn, Lane                10 Williamsburg                   x6:12.75  
 32 Hatcher, Cade             07 Williamsburg                   x6:33.20  
 33 Lewis, Dakota              9 Owsley Count                   x6:47.11  
 34 Martin, Drew               7 Middlesboro                    x7:11.15  
 35 Lewis, Gary                7 Owsley Count                   x7:23.69  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terrell, Austin            9 Corbin                         11:11.09   10   
  2 Proffitt, Koby             9 Southwestern                   11:46.20    8   
  3 Lucas, Wyatt              11 Owsley Count                   11:47.97    6   
  4 Johnson, Korey            12 Southwestern                   11:50.13    5   
  5 Sparkman, Justin           9 North Laurel                   11:52.36    4   
  6 Myers, Andrew              9 Williamsburg                   12:13.67    3   
  7 Sizemore, Aspen            8 North Laurel                   12:16.85    2   
  8 Frost, Preston             8 Southwestern                  x12:35.22  
  9 Black, Jonah               8 Corbin                         12:45.30    1   
 10 Hayes, Carson             11 Corbin                        x13:04.90  
 11 Collier, Sam              12 North Laurel                  x14:03.20  
 12 Schwarz, Robel             7 Williamsburg                   14:10.64  
 13 Fultz, Ben                11 Lynn Camp                      15:30.68  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gambill, Stormy           10 North Laurel                      17.55   1  10   
  2 Braden, River             11 Whitley Coun                      19.37   1   8   
  3 Rowe, John                10 Whitley Coun                      19.58   1   6   
  4 Neal, Tyler               11 Corbin                            19.78   1   5   
  5 Napier, Nathan             9 Middlesboro                       20.95   1   4   
  6 LaPrade, J. T.            10 North Laurel                      21.27   2   3   
  7 Moore, Matt               11 Corbin                            21.33   2   2   
  8 Mackey, Camden             9 Corbin                           x21.36   2 
  9 Dick, Isiah               10 Middlesboro                       24.33   1   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Eli            11 Williamsburg                      43.14   1  10   
  2 Braden, River             11 Whitley Coun                      46.52   1   8   
  3 Gambill, Stormy           10 North Laurel                      46.70   2   6   
  4 Evans, Austin             10 Owsley Count                      48.45   2   5   
  5 Rowe, John                10 Whitley Coun                      49.11   1   4   
  6 LaPrade, J. T.            10 North Laurel                      50.48   2   3   
  7 Hampton, Kodi             11 Williamsburg                      51.88   1   2   
  8 Dick, Isiah               10 Middlesboro                       53.36   1   1   
  9 Frost, Preston             8 Southwestern                      53.47   2 
 10 Neal, Tyler               11 Corbin                            53.52   1 
 11 Napier, Nathan             9 Middlesboro                       54.76   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                                    45.69   1  10   
     1) Massengill, Dylan 9             2) Brummett, Justin 11            
     3) Johnson, Taylor 11              4) Money, Aaron 12                
  2 Williamsburg  'A'                                              47.05   1   8   
     1) Mattingly, Eli 11               2) Thomas, Gavon 9                
     3) Jarboe, Chaz 10                 4) Taylor, Braxton 11             
  3 Lynn Camp  'A'                                                 47.59   1   6   
     1) Cook, Dalton 11                 2) Fultz, Ben 11                  
     3) Overbay, Joshua 11              4) Boggs, Tanner 12               
  4 North Laurel  'A'                                              47.92   1   5   
     1) Mcwhorter, Cole 12              2) Benge, Winston 12              
     3) Woods, Grant 9                  4) Hacker, Jace 8                 
  5 Whitley County High School  'A'                                47.94   1   4   
     1) Bryant, Corey 10                2) Powell, Chandler 11            
     3) Rose, Cam 11                    4) Hollingsworth, Hunter 12       
  6 Middlesboro  'A'                                               49.33   1   3   
     1) Mason, Alex 11                  2) Bogonko, Caleb 9               
     3) Watkins, Trey 11                4) Patterson, TJ 10               
  7 South Laurel  'A'                                              53.54   1   2   
     1) Bowling, Logan 9                2) Rice, Jeremy 12                
     3) Howard, David 10                4) Tran, Khanh 11                 
  8 Owsley County  'A'                                             53.64   1   1   
     1) Bowling, Christian 7            2) Neace, Shade 11                
     3) Gibson, John 10                 4) Evans, Austin 10               
  9 North Laurel  'B'                                             x54.16   2 
     1) Mounce, Dylan 10                2) LaPrade, J. T. 10              
     3) Gambill, Stormy 10              4) Robertson, Cam 10              
 10 South Laurel  'B'                                           x1:00.18   2 
     1) Knight, William 9               2) Wright, James 7                
     3) Turner, Jacob 7                 4) Asher, Josh 8                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Laurel  'A'                                            1:40.33   1  10   
     1) Mcwhorter, Cole 12              2) Benge, Winston 12              
     3) Woods, Grant 9                  4) Hacker, Jace 8                 
  2 South Laurel  'A'                                            1:40.51   1   8   
     1) Duprey, Caleb 9                 2) Smith, Dakota 12               
     3) Neely, Andrew 12                4) Jackson, Gage 11               
  3 Middlesboro  'A'                                             1:42.08   1   6   
     1) Brown, Matthew 10               2) Helton, Eric 9                 
     3) Patterson, TJ 10                4) Harriston, Corey 12            
  4 Corbin  'A'                                                  1:42.81   1   5   
     1) Lewis, Austin 9                 2) Shelton, Cole 10               
     3) Neal, Tyler 11                  4) Simpson, Logan 11              
  5 Williamsburg  'A'                                            1:43.38   1   4   
     1) Hampton, Kodi 11                2) Fields, Tate 10                
     3) Myers, Daniel 11                4) Taylor, Braxton 11             
  6 Whitley County High School  'A'                              1:46.12   1   3   
     1) Yount, Preston 11               2) Coffey, Dylan 12               
     3) Rowe, John 10                   4) Lawson, Woody 9                
  7 North Laurel  'B'                                           x1:48.68   2 
     1) Waskom, Trevor 9                2) LaPrade, J. T. 10              
     3) Bowman, Jacob 8                 4) Garcia, Alex 8                 
  8 South Laurel  'C'                                           x1:57.87   2 
     1) Rice, Jeremy 12                 2) Howard, David 10               
     3) Schneider, Isaac 10             4) Tran, Khanh 11                 
  9 South Laurel  'D'                                           x2:04.64   2 
     1) Holbrook, Trenton 8             2) Asher, Josh 8                  
     3) Tapscott, Jacob 7               4) Wright, James 7                
 -- South Laurel  'B'                                                 DQ   2  Hinder
     1) Bowling, Logan 9                2) Knight, William 9              
     3) Phelps, Blaine 10               4) Wagers, Robbie 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Laurel  'A'                                            4:02.55   10   
     1) Brinks, Brody 10                2) Garcia, Alex 8                 
     3) Benge, Winston 12               4) Sparkman, Justin 9             
  2 Williamsburg  'A'                                            4:03.26    8   
     1) Jones, Brady 10                 2) Brown, James 10                
     3) Moses, Danny 9                  4) Myers, Daniel 11               
  3 Corbin  'A'                                                  4:12.22    6   
     1) Garland, Azriel 10              2) Baker, Hunter 9                
     3) Davis, Luke 11                  4) Moore, Matt 11                 
  4 Southwestern  'A'                                            4:33.79    5   
     1) stevens, josh 9                 2) Picard, Sam 9                  
     3) Jones, Bryan 9                  4) Strevels, Jordan 9             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Laurel  'A'                                            9:06.34   10   
     1) Neely, Andrew 12                2) Willis, Zak 12                 
     3) Deaton, Landon 10               4) Meader, Drew 10                
       2:08.465 (2:08.465)        4:22.258 (2:13.793)        6:43.003 (2:20.746)
       9:06.331 (2:23.328)
  2 Corbin  'A'                                                  9:22.40    8   
     1) Steely, Noah 11                 2) Asher, Andon 8                 
     3) Hayes, Carson 11                4) Terrell, Austin 9              
       2:12.827 (2:12.827)        4:38.487 (2:25.660)        7:07.374 (2:28.888)
       9:22.397 (2:15.023)
  3 Williamsburg  'A'                                            9:30.21    6   
     1) Fields, Tate 10                 2) Moses, Danny 9                 
     3) Brown, James 10                 4) Jones, Brady 10                
       2:15.741 (2:15.741)        4:39.087 (2:23.347)        7:07.816 (2:28.730)
       9:30.202 (2:22.387)
  4 Southwestern  'A'                                            9:37.26    5   
     1) Hatfield, Jeremiah 10           2) Childers, Logan 9              
     3) Johnson, Korey 12               4) Proffitt, Koby 9               
       2:18.146 (2:18.146)        4:40.233 (2:22.088)        7:07.922 (2:27.689)
       9:37.259 (2:29.338)
  5 North Laurel  'A'                                            9:40.48    4   
     1) Sparkman, Justin 9              2) Sizemore, Aspen 8              
     3) Osborne, Cole 7                 4) Taylor, Justin 11              
       2:16.394 (2:16.394)        4:47.588 (2:31.194)        7:12.091 (2:24.503)
       9:40.472 (2:28.382)
  6 South Laurel  'B'                                          x10:07.50  
     1) Tapscott, Jacob 7               2) Holbrook, Trenton 8            
     3) Phelps, Blaine 10               4) Dalrymple, Brady 9             
       2:36.848 (2:36.848)        5:08.804 (2:31.957)        7:36.239 (2:27.436)
      10:07.493 (2:31.254)
  7 Middlesboro  'A'                                            10:21.44    3   
     1) Norris, Ozzy 9                  2) Baker, Caleb 9                 
     3) Barnard, Bryson 8               4) Arrieta, Alvaro 9              
       2:23.500 (2:23.500)        5:14.159 (2:50.659)        7:49.503 (2:35.344)
      10:21.438 (2:31.935)
  8 Williamsburg  'B'                                          x11:57.19  
     1) Hawn, Lane 10                   2) Hudson, Bailey 11              
     3) Schwarz, Robel 7                4) Coleman, Alex 7                
       2:43.485 (2:43.485)        6:00.900 (3:17.415)        8:59.748 (2:58.848)
      11:57.185 (2:57.437)
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boggs, Tanner             12 Lynn Camp                       5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Ramsey, Daulton           12 Southwestern                    5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Unthank, Jacob            11 Corbin                          5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Poore, Steven             11 Middlesboro                     5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  5 Padgett, Andrew           11 Middlesboro                     5-02.00      1.57m   3.50
  5 Fields, Tate              10 Williamsburg                    5-02.00      1.57m   3.50
  7 Thornberry, Devin         12 Corbin                          5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  8 Rainwater, Jayden          8 Williamsburg                    4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  9 Kerby, Joseph              8 Lynn Camp                       4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Gambill, Stormy           10 North Laurel                    4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Neely, Andrew             12 South Laurel                         NH            
 -- Hampton, Kodi             11 Williamsburg                         NH            
 -- Powell, Ja'Von            08 Williamsburg                         NH            
 -- Moses, Danny               9 Williamsburg                         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shelton, Cole             10 Corbin                         11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Slusser, Kade             10 Southwestern                   11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Dunn, Dalton              11 Williamsburg                   10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Carrington, Ryan          12 Southwestern                    9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5 Jarboe, Chaz              10 Williamsburg                    9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6 Davis, Luke               11 Corbin                          8-00.00      2.43m   3   
 -- Woods, Grant               9 North Laurel                         NH            
 -- Lewis, Austin              9 Corbin                               NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jarboe, Chaz              10 Williamsburg                   17-02.00      5.23m  10   
  2 Miller, Cameron           12 Southwestern                   16-07.00      5.05m   8   
  3 Poore, Steven             11 Middlesboro                    16-06.75      5.04m   6   
  4 Padgett, Andrew           11 Middlesboro                    16-05.25      5.01m   5   
  5 Neal, Tyler               11 Corbin                         16-05.00      5.00m   4   
  6 Mcwhorter, Cole           12 North Laurel                   16-03.25      4.95m   3   
  7 Shelton, Cole             10 Corbin                         16-01.25      4.90m   2   
  8 Barnes, Austin            10 Southwestern                   15-09.00      4.80m   1   
  9 Bowman, Jacob              8 North Laurel                   15-08.25      4.78m 
 10 Unthank, Jacob            11 Corbin                        x15-07.50      4.76m 
 11 Thomas, Gavon              9 Williamsburg                   15-06.75      4.74m 
 12 Smith, Dakota             12 South Laurel                   15-04.00      4.67m 
 13 Rainwater, Jayden          8 Williamsburg                  x15-00.25      4.57m 
 14 Gilley, Marty             08 Williamsburg                  x14-11.00      4.54m 
 15 Brown, Matthew            10 Middlesboro                   x14-06.50      4.43m 
 16 Powell, Chandler          11 Whitley Coun                   14-05.75      4.41m 
 17 Duprey, Caleb              9 South Laurel                   14-03.00      4.34m 
 18 Johnson, Taylor           11 Corbin                        x14-01.00      4.29m 
 19 Helton, Eric               9 Middlesboro                   x13-11.75      4.26m 
 20 Kelly, J'Oaveon           11 Middlesboro                   x13-05.50      4.10m 
 21 Steely, Jarius             7 Williamsburg                  x13-01.50      4.00m 
 22 Benge, Winston            12 North Laurel                  x13-01.00      3.98m 
 23 Holbrook, Trenton          8 South Laurel                  x12-02.50      3.72m 
 24 Powell, Ja'Von            08 Williamsburg                  x11-03.00      3.42m 
 -- Mattingly, Eli            11 Williamsburg                         ND            
 -- Thornberry, Devin         12 Corbin                               ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Eli            11 Williamsburg                   38-11.00     11.86m  10   
  2 Miller, Cameron           12 Southwestern                   37-11.00     11.55m   8   
  3 Barnes, Austin            10 Southwestern                   36-11.50     11.26m   6   
  4 Thornberry, Devin         12 Corbin                         36-04.00     11.07m   5   
  5 Jarboe, Chaz              10 Williamsburg                   36-01.25     11.00m   4   
  6 Garcia, Alex               8 North Laurel                   35-05.25     10.80m   3   
  7 Mcwhorter, Cole           12 North Laurel                   35-05.00     10.79m   2   
  8 Brinks, Brody             10 North Laurel                  x35-01.75     10.71m 
  9 Brown, Matthew            10 Middlesboro                    32-04.00      9.85m   1   
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mcintosh, Peyton          11 Whitley Coun                   40-11.00     12.47m  10   
  2 Poore, Alec               12 Williamsburg                   37-10.00     11.53m   8   
  3 Huddleston, Austin        11 Whitley Coun                   36-06.00     11.12m   6   
  4 Robinson, Jacob           10 North Laurel                   36-04.00     11.07m   5   
  5 Simpson, Brandon          12 Whitley Coun                  x35-10.00     10.92m 
  6 Tran, Khanh               11 South Laurel                   35-06.00     10.82m   4   
  7 Herman, Taran             12 Lynn Camp                      35-04.00     10.76m   3   
  8 Dunn, Dalton              11 Williamsburg                   33-08.00     10.26m   2   
  9 Patternson-Graves, Raysh  11 Middlesboro                    33-05.00     10.18m   1   
 10 Creech, Cole              10 North Laurel                   33-01.00     10.08m 
 11 Cooper, Isaac             12 Whitley Coun                  x33-00.00     10.05m 
 12 Lawson, Tyler             12 Whitley Coun                  x32-03.00      9.82m 
 12 Smith, Logan               9 Corbin                         32-03.00      9.82m 
 14 Burnette, Jackson         12 Lynn Camp                      32-00.00      9.75m 
 15 Poynter, William          11 Corbin                         31-07.00      9.62m 
 16 Wilmore, Austin           12 Whitley Coun                  x31-03.00      9.52m 
 17 Maxey, Cody               11 Williamsburg                  x30-05.00      9.27m 
 17 McKeehan, Devin           11 Lynn Camp                     x30-05.00      9.27m 
 19 Nichols, Ben              10 Whitley Coun                  x30-02.50      9.20m 
 20 Price, Travis             11 Corbin                        x29-11.00      9.11m 
 21 Gentry, Andrew            11 Middlesboro                    28-06.00      8.68m 
 21 Rice, Jeremy              12 South Laurel                   28-06.00      8.68m 
 21 Robinson, Luke             7 North Laurel                  x28-06.00      8.68m 
 24 Bryant, Casey             10 Williamsburg                  x28-00.00      8.53m 
 25 Oliver, Josh               9 Corbin                        x27-09.00      8.45m 
 26 Thomas, Aaron              9 Williamsburg                  x26-07.00      8.10m 
 27 Raines, Dustin            12 Middlesboro                   x25-11.00      7.89m 
 28 Steely, Matthew           12 Williamsburg                  x25-06.00      7.77m 
 28 West, Joseph              08 Williamsburg                  x25-06.00      7.77m 
 30 Wilson, Ethan             10 Williamsburg                  x25-03.00      7.69m 
 31 Jones, Colton             10 Middlesboro                   x24-08.00      7.51m 
 32 Orr, Noah                 10 Corbin                        x23-11.00      7.28m 
 33 Young, Zach               08 Williamsburg                  x21-04.00      6.50m 
 34 Middleton, Caleb           7 North Laurel                  x20-10.00      6.35m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jacob           10 North Laurel                     122-04     37.28m  10   
  2 Poore, Alec               12 Williamsburg                     118-10     36.22m   8   
  3 Sizemore, Cameron         12 Corbin                           113-09     34.67m   6   
  4 Wilmore, Austin           12 Whitley Coun                      97-04     29.66m   5   
  5 Nichols, Ben              10 Whitley Coun                      91-10     27.99m   4   
  6 Tran, Khanh               11 South Laurel                      89-11     27.40m   3   
  7 Lawson, Trevor            12 Lynn Camp                         87-08     26.72m   2   
  8 Rice, Jeremy              12 South Laurel                      84-00     25.60m   1   
  9 Bryant, Casey             10 Williamsburg                      81-02     24.73m 
 10 Robinson, Luke             7 North Laurel                      81-01     24.71m 
 11 Meadows, Christian        11 Lynn Camp                         80-00     24.38m 
 12 Creech, Cole              10 North Laurel                     x79-03     24.15m 
 13 Maxey, Cody               11 Williamsburg                     x77-02     23.52m 
 14 Oliver, Josh               9 Corbin                            73-10     22.50m 
 15 West, Joseph              08 Williamsburg                     x72-00     21.94m 
 16 Smith, Logan               9 Corbin                           x71-05     21.76m 
 17 Steely, Matthew           12 Williamsburg                     x70-00     21.33m 
 18 Jones, Colton             10 Middlesboro                       62-00     18.89m 
 19 Thomas, Aaron              9 Williamsburg                     x61-02     18.64m 
 20 Gentry, Andrew            11 Middlesboro                       61-00     18.59m 
 21 Wilson, Ethan             10 Williamsburg                     x60-08     18.49m 
 22 Orr, Noah                 10 Corbin                           x59-09     18.21m 
 23 Middleton, Caleb           7 North Laurel                     x56-03     17.14m 
 24 Stoner, Bryson             7 Middlesboro                      x52-08     16.05m 
 25 Dominguez, Elias          11 Corbin                           x51-09     15.77m 
 26 Young, Zach               08 Williamsburg                     x43-09     13.33m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clinton                    161        2) Williamsburg              116   
    3) Corbin                      92.50     4) North Laurel               84   
    5) Middlesboro                 80        6) Southwestern               55.50
    7) South Laurel                47        8) Lynn Camp                  12   
    9) Whitley County High School   9       10) Owsley County               3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Corbin                     118        2) Southwestern              117   
    3) Williamsburg               114.50     4) North Laurel               84   
    5) Whitley County High School  74        6) South Laurel               71   
    7) Middlesboro                 57.50     8) Lynn Camp                  25   
    9) Owsley County               14       10) Berea                       8