Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2019 11:27 AM
                         Harlan All Comers - 3/29/2019                         
                                   3/29/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Middlesboro  'A'                                   11:14.24   10   
     1) James, Mallory 9                2) Glover, Emery 8                
     3) Larew, Kennadi 8                4) Rose, Grace 10                 
       2:45.162 (2:45.162)        5:40.624 (2:55.462)        8:31.808 (2:51.184)
      11:14.235 (2:42.427)
  2 Harlan County  'A'                                 12:21.04    8   
     1) Fergeson, Cadence 8             2) Madden, Ariel 9                
     3) Sturgill, Sarah 10              4) Farley, Summer 9               
       3:00.069 (3:00.069)        5:51.861 (2:51.792)        9:10.319 (3:18.458)
      12:21.037 (3:10.718)
  3 Letcher County Central  'A'                        12:31.91    6   
     1) Helle, Kelsey 12                2) Bentley, Abby 12               
     3) McAuley, Sarah 10               4) Goins, Alli 10                 
       3:06.740 (3:06.740)        6:06.515 (2:59.775)        9:25.432 (3:18.917)
      12:31.904 (3:06.472)
  4 Knox Central  'A'                                  13:15.16    5   
     1) Jordan, Brittany 11             2) Lundy, Chloe 12                
     3) Johnson, Payton 12              4) Sharp, abby 11                 
       2:54.908 (2:54.908)        6:10.484 (3:15.576)        9:56.765 (3:46.281)
      13:15.152 (3:18.387)
  5 Harlan County  'B'                                x13:28.61  
     1) Stockwell, Abby 8               2) Phillips, Paige 8              
     3) Taulbee, Leah 8                 4) Sturgill, Hannah 12            
       3:14.207 (3:14.207)        6:33.056 (3:18.849)        9:39.254 (3:06.198)
      13:28.608 (3:49.354)
  6 Harlan County  'C'                                x15:06.97  
     1) Caudill, Amanda 12              2) Couch, Haylee 8                
     3) Irvin, Kayla 10                 4)                                
       3:23.207 (3:23.207)        6:38.986 (3:15.779)       11:11.491 (4:32.505)
      15:06.969 (3:55.478)
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harlan County  'A'                                  9:12.51   10   
     1) Brock, Caleb 10                 2) Carmical, Zack 11              
     3) Chasteen, James 11              4) Mchargue, Cooper 8             
       2:10.548 (2:10.548)        4:29.412 (2:18.864)        6:53.776 (2:24.364)
       9:12.501 (2:18.725)
  2 Middlesboro  'A'                                    9:24.76    8   
     1) Arrieta, Alvaro 10              2) Norris, Ozzy 10                
     3) Baker, Caleb 10                 4) Padgett, Andrew 12             
       2:18.929 (2:18.929)        4:41.519 (2:22.590)        7:08.418 (2:26.899)
       9:24.760 (2:16.342)
  3 Knox Central  'A'                                   9:34.94    6   
     1) Hibbard, Cory 10                2) Middleton, Jacob 8             
     3) Merida, Matthew 11              4) Merida, Jacob 10               
       2:19.635 (2:19.635)        4:50.172 (2:30.537)        7:12.200 (2:22.028)
       9:34.937 (2:22.737)
  4 Pineville  'A'                                      9:35.84    5   
     1) Smith, Ethan 11                 2) Middleton, Ian 8               
     3) King, Landon 9                  4) Jones, Tyler 11                
       2:13.402 (2:13.402)        4:32.129 (2:18.727)        7:08.871 (2:36.742)
       9:35.832 (2:26.961)
  5 Letcher County Central  'A'                        10:00.80    4   
     1) Little, Jonathan 12             2) Terry, Seth 10                 
     3) Hollan, William 11              4) Branham, Trevor 10             
       2:21.319 (2:21.319)        4:46.191 (2:24.872)        7:30.796 (2:44.605)
      10:00.793 (2:29.997)
  6 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                      10:06.00    3   
     1) Gatei, JD 11                    2) Kelley, Aaron 11               
     3) Morris, Kevin 11                4) Kolako, Ethan 9                
       2:26.620 (2:26.620)        4:58.536 (2:31.916)        7:37.152 (2:38.616)
      10:05.994 (2:28.842)
  7 Whitley County  'A'                                10:10.01    2   
     1) Jones, Trevor 9                 2) Lockhart, Luke 10              
     3) Jones, Trenton 9                4) Gibbs, Austin 9                
       2:33.727 (2:33.727)        5:10.097 (2:36.370)        7:44.474 (2:34.377)
      10:10.005 (2:25.531)
  8 Leslie County  'A'                                 10:32.45    1   
     1) Buckle, Matthew 8               2) Pennington, Zach 12            
     3) Stubblefield, Noah 7            4) Mase, Gage 11                  
       2:35.918 (2:35.918)        5:17.720 (2:41.802)        8:09.583 (2:51.863)
      10:32.443 (2:22.860)
  9 Harlan County  'B'                                x10:58.56  
     1) Epperson, Lucas 9               2) Hensley, Logan 7               
     3) Cooper, Sean 11                 4) Daniels, Breydy 9              
       2:43.684 (2:43.684)        5:18.089 (2:34.405)        7:59.000 (2:40.911)
      10:58.551 (2:59.551)
 10 Leslie County  'B'                                x11:03.83  
     1) Bradford, Cameron 10            2) Hubbard, Carlo 12              
     3) Maggard, Andrew 10              4) Buckle, John 10                
       2:41.928 (2:41.928)        5:26.365 (2:44.437)        8:20.002 (2:53.637)
      11:03.821 (2:43.819)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boggs, Baili              11 Harlan Count             18.01   1  10   
  2 Woody, Baylee             12 Middlesboro              18.25   1   8   
  3 Stephens, Abby            12 Harlan Count             19.19   1   6   
  4 Hatfield, Haven            9 Middlesboro              19.40   1   5   
  5 Smith, Gracie             12 Letcher Coun             19.47   1   4   
  6 Jett, Khaci               10 Perry County             20.50   1   3   
  7 Meade, Bailee              9 Knox Central             20.73   2   2   
  8 Helle, Kelsey             12 Letcher Coun             21.85   1   1   
  9 Fields, Jaden              9 Hazard                   22.06   2 
 10 Stone, Abby                8 Whitley Coun             23.19   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boggs, Tyler              12 Letcher Coun             17.47   10   
  2 Braden, River             12 Whitley Coun             17.72    8   
  3 Eldridge, Tayshaun        12 Leslie Count             18.34    6   
  4 Morgan, Jackson           11 Perry County             19.21    5   
  5 Yeary, Matt                9 Harlan Count             19.38    4   
  6 Napier, Nathan            10 Middlesboro              19.51    3   
  7 Dick, Isiah               11 Middlesboro              21.32    2   
  8 Spangler, Nick            12 Letcher Coun             21.40    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mchargue, Phebe           12 Harlan Count             13.69   1  10   
  2 Wood, Hannah              11 Harlan Count             13.77   1   8   
  3 Stollings, Emily          11 Perry County             13.99   4   6   
  4 James, Kayla              11 Middlesboro              14.09   1   5   
  5 Sizemore, Baylan           8 Leslie Count             14.30   6   4   
  6 Walters, Makayla          10 Harlan Count            x14.36   1 
  7 Moses, Natalie             9 Whitley Coun             14.46   3   3   
  8 Hudson, Abigail           10 Perry County             14.71   4   2   
  9 Jackson, Lucy             10 Knox Central             14.74   2   1   
 10 Helton, Caeley             8 Pineville                14.76   4 
 11 Croley, Alicyn             9 Whitley Coun             14.79   3 
 12 Dennis, Samira             9 Oneida Bapti             14.87   6 
 13 Nwangwu, Oluchi           11 Oneida Bapti             14.89   6 
 14 Mullins, Amber            10 Middlesboro              14.95   5  14.943
 15 Eldridge, Emily            8 Harlan Count            x14.95   1  14.947
 16 Melton, Edan               8 Leslie Count             15.02   5 
 17 Lewis, Hailey              8 Leslie Count            x15.04   5 
 18 Fultz, Emily                 Harlan Count            x15.11   1 
 19 Boggs, Lauren              9 Letcher Coun             15.15   3 
 20 Lewis, Sabrina            10 Whitley Coun            x15.29   3 
 21 Braman, Katie             10 Hazard                   15.30   2 
 22 Hanlon, Katie             12 Hazard                   15.55   2 
 23 Cobb, Isabella            10 Hazard                  x15.58   2 
 24 Davis, Brittney           11 Middlesboro             x15.61   1 
 25 Sharp, Paige               7 Knox Central             15.67   3 
 26 Walters, Jaden             8 Red Bird                 15.72   6 
 27 Dodge, Abigail             9 Leslie Count            x15.74   4 
 28 Hubbard, Johnna            8 Knox Central            x15.80   3 
 29 Temple, Grace              9 Middlesboro             x15.88   5 
 30 Day, Paige                 9 Letcher Coun             16.03   3 
 31 Sloan, Payton              8 Pineville                16.12   3 
 32 Short, Haley               9 Red Bird                 16.22   5 
 33 Cornett, Hailey           12 Letcher Coun            x16.51   4 
 34 Estridge, Jordyn          11 Leslie Count            x16.53   6 
 35 Neace, Ali                 8 Middlesboro             x16.78   6 
 36 Marcum, Cheyenne           8 Middlesboro             x16.95   5 
 37 Gregory, Hailey           11 Leslie Count            x17.13   5 
 38 Howard, Laurel             9 Pineville               x17.14   4 
 39 Sturgill, Natasha          9 Letcher Coun            x17.40   2 
 40 Nolan, Samantha           11 Red Bird                x17.45   6 
 41 Isaacs, Covia              8 Letcher Coun            x17.47   2 
 42 Stevens, Erica             6 Harlan Count            x17.67   1 
 43 Higgins, Sierra            8 Middlesboro             x17.71   5 
 44 Ntabwoba, Deborah         12 Red Bird                x17.81   6 
 45 Sizemore, Jayden          10 Pineville               x18.45   4 
 46 Vanover, Ashely           11 Letcher Coun            x18.68   4 
 47 Hundley, Danielle         10 Letcher Coun            x19.88   2 
 48 Caudill, Paige             7 Letcher Coun            x22.26   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Alex               12 Middlesboro              11.71   1  10   
  2 Overbay, Scotty           12 Middlesboro              12.07   2   8   
  3 Brown, Matthew            10 Harlan Count             12.10   1   6   
  4 Caldwell, Jacob           10 Leslie Count             12.16   1   5   
  5 Couch, Landon             11 Pineville                12.20   5   4   
  6 Witt, Kaige               10 Perry County             12.27   4   3   
  7 Mullins, Preston          12 Perry County             12.28   4   2   
  8 Smith, Tayton             12 Leslie Count             12.29   6   1   
  9 Bilenge, Joshua           10 Red Bird                 12.42   3 
 10 Terry, Seth               10 Letcher Coun             12.47   2 
 11 Decker, Justin            10 Whitley Coun             12.48   2 
 12 Bailey, Jacob             11 Harlan Count             12.52   1 
 13 Collins, Ronnie           12 Perry County            x12.56   4 
 14 Ngoy, Exuace              10 Red Bird                 12.61   3 
 15 Flanary, Tyler            10 Harlan Count            x12.66   4 
 16 Nuquay, Isaac             11 Oneida Bapti             12.67   3 
 17 Crain, Hunter              8 Harlan Count            x12.71   1 
 18 Nwangwu, Chidera          11 Oneida Bapti             12.79   3 
 19 Asher, Colt                9 Whitley Coun             12.82   5 
 20 Moma, Bryan               11 Red Bird                x13.10   3 
 21 Short, Trevor              8 Pineville                13.11   5  13.104
 22 Muchiri, Nathaniel        11 Oneida Bapti            x13.11   4  13.105
 23 Bogonko, Caleb            10 Middlesboro             x13.13   2 
 24 Landis, Ben               11 Harlan Count            x13.24   1 
 25 Monga, Andy               10 Red Bird                x13.32   3 
 26 Smith, Dylan               8 Knox Central             13.35   6 
 27 Gilbert, Tanner           10 Whitley Coun            x13.37   2 
 28 Perkins, Ethan             9 Perry County            x13.39   4  13.388
 29 Hurley, Brayden           12 Knox Central             13.39   1  13.390
 30 Caldwell, Braxton         11 Pineville               x13.48   5 
 31 Moser, Zach               11 Knox Central            x13.50   2 
 32 Robinson, Ethan           11 Harlan Count            x13.51   1 
 33 Hall, Sean                12 Letcher Coun             13.56   5 
 34 Monga, Nathan             12 Red Bird                x13.63   3 
 35 Onusumba, Felix            7 Red Bird                x13.74   3 
 36 Honeycutt, Dalton         10 Letcher Coun            x13.81   4 
 37 Vinson, Ty                 8 Perry County            x13.88   4 
 38 King, Landon               9 Pineville               x13.90   6 
 39 Sumahili, Grace            9 Red Bird                x13.94   2 
 40 Blair, Logan              12 Letcher Coun            x13.97   5 
 41 Adams, Aiden              10 Letcher Coun            x14.00   5 
 42 Gibbs, Cam                11 Whitley Coun            x14.14   2 
 43 Gregory, Tyler            11 Leslie Count            x14.33   6 
 44 Young, Ricky               9 Leslie Count            x15.66   6 
 45 Sizemore, Dalton          12 Leslie Count            x18.31   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harlan County  'A'                                  1:58.52   1  10   
     1) Mchargue, Phebe 12              2) Johnson, Katelyn 12            
     3) Stephens, Abby 12               4) Wood, Hannah 11                
  2 Whitley County  'A'                                 2:00.14   1   8   
     1) Croley, Alicyn 9                2) Moses, Natalie 9               
     3) Owens, Whitney 10               4) Siler, Mikkah 10               
  3 Red Bird  'A'                                       2:00.70   1   6   
     1) Price, Macey 12                 2) Roark, Emily 7                 
     3) Ngwej, Estelle 11               4) Jackson, Halee 9               
  4 Letcher County Central  'A'                         2:01.84   1   5   
     1) Smith, Gracie 12                2) Bentley, Abby 12               
     3) Boggs, Lauren 9                 4)                                
  5 Middlesboro  'B'                                    2:02.08   1   4   
     1) Grigsby, Brooklyn 12            2) Delk, Katelyn 10               
     3) Wright, Jocelyn 10              4) James, Kayla 11                
  6 Leslie County  'A'                                  2:05.58   2   3   
     1) Lewis, Hailey 8                 2) Thomas, McCayla 9              
     3) Melton, Edan 8                  4) Buckle, Caroline 8             
  7 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                       2:12.88   1   2   
     1) Rankin, Macey 12                2) McClanahan, Faith 11           
     3) Nwangwu, Oluchi 11              4) Dennis, Samira 9               
  8 Knox Central  'A'                                   2:13.71   1   1   
     1) Partin, Ivy 10                  2) Witt, Victorie 9               
     3) Hubbard, Johnna 8               4) Jackson, Lucy 10               
  9 Middlesboro  'A'                                   x2:17.27   1 
     1) Segura, Marta 10                2) Neace, Ali 8                   
     3) Higgins, Sierra 8               4) Temple, Grace 9                
 10 Letcher County Central  'B'                        x2:18.32   2 
     1) Spangler, Reaghan 10            2) Howard, Abby 9                 
     3) Lewis, Riley 9                  4) Puckett, Destiny 10            
 11 Pineville  'A'                                      2:18.56   2 
     1) Sloan, Payton 8                 2) Howard, Laurel 9               
     3) Obenshain, Aurelia 9            4) Fortner, Elayne 11             
 12 Knox Central  'B'                                  x2:28.60   2 
     1) Sharp, Paige 7                  2) Wilson, Tori 7                 
     3) Hubbard, angel 7                4) Payne, Madison 10              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Middlesboro  'A'                                    1:35.66   1  10   
     1) Mason, Alex 12                  2) Kyle, Jabari 11                
     3) Patterson, TJ 11                4) Overbay, Josh 12               
  2 Pineville  'A'                                      1:42.24   1   8   
     1) Couch, Landon 11                2) Middleton, Ian 8               
     3) Short, Trevor 8                 4) Fuson, Cameron 12              
  3 Leslie County  'A'                                  1:43.00   1   6   
     1) Smith, Tayton 12                2) Stubblefield, Brandon 10       
     3) Caldwell, Jacob 10              4) Sizemore, Chancelor 12         
  4 Harlan County  'A'                                  1:43.15   1   5   
     1) Brown, Matthew 10               2) Bailey, Jacob 11               
     3) Flanary, Tyler 10               4)                                
  5 Letcher County Central  'A'                         1:43.29   1   4   
     1) Boggs, Tyler 12                 2) Mason, Nick 11                 
     3) Madden, Jake 11                 4) Parks, Will 11                 
  6 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                       1:44.28   1   3   
     1) Chesley, Erik 10                2) Nuquay, Isaac 11               
     3) Muchiri, Nathaniel 11           4) Onuoha, Sochi 11               
  7 Perry County Central  'A'                           1:44.87   1   2   
     1) Mullins, Preston 12             2) Collins, Ronnie 12             
     3) Mullins, Charles 9              4) Perkins, Ethan 9               
  8 Whitley County  'A'                                 1:47.41   2   1   
     1) Powell, Cooper 8                2) Asher, Colt 9                  
     3) Gilbert, Tanner 10              4) Decker, Justin 10              
  9 Knox Central  'A'                                   1:51.14   1 
     1) Hurley, Brayden 12              2) Smith, Dylan 8                 
     3) Teague, Caleb 12                4) Merida, Jacob 10               
 10 Pineville  'B'                                     x1:54.60   2 
     1) King, Landon 9                  2) Robbins, Jacob 10              
     3) Walters, Dakota 8               4) Caldwell, Braxton 11           
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Mallory             9 Middlesboro            5:51.70   10   
  2 Blakely, Morgan           11 Harlan Count           6:18.49    8   
  3 Gayheart, MaKenna          9 Perry County           6:25.64    6   
  4 Glover, Emery              8 Middlesboro            6:38.81    5   
  5 Napier, Chelsie           10 Perry County           6:43.27    4   
  6 Taylor, Liberty            9 Red Bird               6:50.16    3   
  7 McAuley, Sarah            10 Letcher Coun           7:16.43    2   
  8 Stockwell, Abby            8 Harlan Count           7:23.01    1   
  9 Boggs, Hannah             10 Letcher Coun           7:28.27  
 10 Grant, Jamison            10 Oneida Bapti           7:37.80  
 11 Taulbee, Leah              8 Harlan Count          x7:38.78  
 12 Back, Bella               12 Letcher Coun          x7:38.96  
 13 Caudill, Hannah           12 Letcher Coun          x7:45.62  
 14 Sturgill, Sarah           10 Harlan Count          x7:48.09  
 15 Garrett, Lainey            8 Harlan Count          x7:48.47  
 16 Lundy, Chloe              12 Knox Central           8:02.44  
 17 Hubbard, angel             7 Knox Central           8:03.03  
 18 Caudill, Amanda           12 Harlan Count          x8:15.60  
 19 Johnson, Payton           12 Knox Central          x8:23.70  
 20 Sturgill, Hannah          12 Harlan Count          x8:37.13  
 21 Lasslo, Jordyn             8 Hazard                 9:00.34  
 22 Madden, Hailey            10 Harlan Count         x10:37.73  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chesley, Erik             10 Oneida Bapti           4:53.80   10   
  2 Brock, Caleb              10 Harlan Count           4:54.37    8   
  3 Driver, Dustin            11 Red Bird               4:58.66    6   
  4 Carmical, Zack            11 Harlan Count           5:11.16    5   
  5 Norris, Ozzy              10 Middlesboro            5:12.10    4   
  6 Chandler, Matthew         12 Whitley Coun           5:12.56    3   
  7 Buckle, John              10 Leslie Count           5:21.65    2   
  8 Mchargue, Cooper           8 Harlan Count          x5:29.20  
  9 Branham, Trevor           10 Letcher Coun           5:30.13    1   
 10 Little, Jonathan          12 Letcher Coun           5:34.20  
 11 Delph, Brendan            10 Middlesboro            5:36.70  
 12 Partin, Conner             9 Whitley Coun           5:43.58  
 13 Onusumba, Adolphe         11 Red Bird               5:46.52  
 14 Morris, Matt               6 Letcher Coun          x5:47.39  
 15 Crain, Austin              6 Harlan Count          x5:48.74  
 16 Terry, Seth               10 Letcher Coun          x5:52.19  
 17 Helton, Bryce             10 Red Bird              x5:53.00  
 18 Dye, Edmund               10 Harlan Count          x5:55.97  
 19 Fabian, Frank             11 Oneida Bapti           5:58.16  
 20 Hensley, Logan             7 Harlan Count          x5:59.93  
 21 Cooper, Sean              11 Harlan Count          x6:01.45  
 22 Reeves, Cayden            11 Letcher Coun          x6:20.16  
 23 Hubbard, Carlo            12 Leslie Count           6:28.54  
 24 Turner, Micah              8 Letcher Coun          x6:29.81  
 25 Smith, Jacob               7 Letcher Coun          x6:34.26  
 26 Daniels, Breydy            9 Harlan Count          x6:53.10  
 27 Martin, Drew               8 Middlesboro           x6:53.23  
 28 Summers, Jody             10 Harlan Count          x7:12.88  
 29 Adams, Alex               10 Letcher Coun          x7:14.26  
 30 Sexton, Peyton             7 Letcher Coun          x8:11.47  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harlan County  'A'                                    54.51   1  10   
     1) Mchargue, Phebe 12              2) Stephens, Abby 12              
     3) Walters, Makayla 10             4) Wood, Hannah 11                
  2 Whitley County  'A'                                   56.66   1   8   
     1) Croley, Alicyn 9                2) Siler, Mikkah 10               
     3)                                 4) Siler, Mikkah 10               
  3 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                         57.14   1   6   
     1) Rankin, Macey 12                2) Dennis, Samira 9               
     3) Nwangwu, Oluchi 11              4)                                
  4 Letcher County Central  'A'                           57.20   1   5   
     1) Smith, Gracie 12                2) Smith, Bailey 11               
     3) Kincer, Karlee 12               4) Boggs, Lauren 9                
  5 Red Bird  'A'                                         58.29   1   4   
     1) Price, Macey 12                 2) Roark, Emily 7                 
     3) Ngwej, Estelle 11               4) Jackson, Halee 9               
  6 Middlesboro  'A'                                      58.84   1   3   
     1) Davis, Brittney 11              2) Mullins, Amber 10              
     3) Delk, Katelyn 10                4) James, Kayla 11                
  7 Knox Central  'B'                                     59.95   2   2   
     1) Jackson, Lucy 10                2) Partin, Ivy 10                 
     3) Meade, Bailee 9                 4) Jordan, Brittany 11            
  8 Hazard  'A'                                         1:00.91   2   1   
     1) Cobb, Isabella 10               2) Braman, Katie 10               
     3) Hanlon, Katie 12                4) Fields, Jaden 9                
  9 Leslie County  'A'                                  1:01.24   1 
     1) Lewis, Hailey 8                 2) Thomas, McCayla 9              
     3) Melton, Edan 8                  4) Buckle, Caroline 8             
 10 Pineville  'A'                                      1:01.38   2 
     1) Helton, Caeley 8                2) Partin, Summer 10              
     3) Howard, Laurel 9                4) Fortner, Elayne 11             
 11 Middlesboro  'B'                                   x1:03.69   2 
     1) Temple, Grace 9                 2) Neace, Ali 8                   
     3) Higgins, Sierra 8               4) Hatfield, Haven 9              
 12 Red Bird  'B'                                      x1:05.05   2 
     1) Nolan, Samantha 11              2) Ntabwoba, Deborah 12           
     3) Walters, Jaden 8                4) Short, Haley 9                 
 13 Knox Central  'A'                                  x1:07.24   1 
     1) Hubbard, Johnna 8               2) Wilson, Tori 7                 
     3) Bair, Jackie 8                  4) Sharp, Paige 7                 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Middlesboro  'A'                                      45.42   1  10   
     1) Mason, Alex 12                  2) Kyle, Jabari 11                
     3) Overbay, Josh 12                4) Overbay, Scotty 12             
  2 Whitley County  'A'                                   47.03   1   8   
     1) Braden, River 12                2) Bowling, Devin 12              
     3) Gibbs, Cam 11                   4) Powell, Chandler 12            
  3 Harlan County  'A'                                    48.10   1   6   
     1) Brown, Matthew 10               2) Bailey, Jacob 11               
     3) Flanary, Tyler 10               4)                                
  4 Leslie County  'A'                                    49.05   1   5   
     1) Stubblefield, Brandon 10        2) Smith, Tayton 12               
     3)                                 4) Smith, Tayton 12               
  5 Whitley County  'B'                                  x50.17   1 
     1) Powell, Cooper 8                2) Asher, Colt 9                  
     3) Gilbert, Tanner 10              4) Decker, Justin 10              
  6 Letcher County Central  'A'                           50.27   1   4   
     1) Hall, Sean 12                   2) Dicks, Matt 12                 
     3) Honeycutt, Dalton 10            4) Williams, Parker 11            
  7 Knox Central  'A'                                     51.63   1   3   
     1) Lambo, Logan 9                  2) Hurley, Brayden 12             
     3) Teague, Caleb 12                4) Williamson, Cameron 11         
 -- Red Bird  'A'                                            DQ   2  Out of 3rd zone
     1) Monga, Andy 10                  2) Moma, Bryan 11                 
     3) Ngoy, Exuace 10                 4) Bilenge, Joshua 10             
 -- Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                            DQ   2  Out of 3rd Zone
     1) Nwangwu, Chidera 11             2) Onuoha, Sochi 11               
     3) Nuquay, Isaac 11                4) Muchiri, Nathaniel 11          
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Aubrey             10 Oneida Bapti           1:07.99   2  10   
  2 Blakely, Morgan           11 Harlan Count           1:09.03   1   8   
  3 Buckle, Caroline           8 Leslie Count           1:09.93   1   6   
  4 Cook, Kristin             12 Perry County           1:10.42   1   5   
  5 Siler, Mikkah             10 Whitley Coun           1:10.99   2   4   
  6 Segura, Marta             10 Middlesboro            1:11.18   3   3   
  7 Grigsby, Brooklyn         12 Middlesboro            1:12.55   3   2   
  8 Wright, Jocelyn           10 Middlesboro           x1:12.81   2 
  9 Jackson, Lucy             10 Knox Central           1:14.32   1   1   
 10 Madden, Ariel              9 Harlan Count           1:14.66   3 
 11 Fortner, Elayne           11 Pineville              1:14.70   4 
 12 McReynolds, Mary           9 Perry County           1:14.99   1 
 13 Lewis, Riley               9 Letcher Coun           1:15.77   3 
 14 Kincer, Karlee            12 Letcher Coun           1:16.06   1 
 15 Keith, Kirsten            10 Middlesboro           x1:18.73   3 
 16 Melton, Kirby              8 Hazard                 1:18.94   1 
 17 Brewer, Jessica           12 Perry County          x1:19.01   1 
 18 Sloan, Payton              8 Pineville              1:20.07   2 
 19 McClanahan, Faith         11 Oneida Bapti           1:20.15   2 
 20 Griffith, Taytum           8 Harlan Count          x1:21.57   5 
 21 Obenshain, Aurelia         9 Pineville             x1:22.36   4 
 22 Spangler, Reaghan         10 Letcher Coun          x1:24.51   4 
 23 Spangler, Amelia           7 Letcher Coun          x1:25.04   4 
 24 Sturgill, Kandace         12 Letcher Coun          x1:26.32   3 
 25 Partin, Ivy               10 Knox Central           1:26.82   2 
 26 Eldridge, Emily            8 Harlan Count          x1:27.01   5 
 27 Breeding, Kamaya           9 Letcher Coun          x1:27.23   3 
 28 Howard, Abby               9 Letcher Coun          x1:28.68   4 
 29 Jenkins, Kandis           10 Letcher Coun          x1:31.26   4 
 30 Puckett, Destiny          10 Letcher Coun          x1:34.52   4 
 31 Wilson, Tori               7 Knox Central          x1:35.27   5 
 32 Sturgill, Hannah          12 Harlan Count          x1:38.33   3 
 33 Edmonson, Summer           8 Knox Central          x1:41.93   4 
 34 Joseph, Rachelle          10 Oneida Bapti          x1:41.99   2 
 -- Larew, Kennadi             8 Middlesboro                 DQ   2  finished in lane 1
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poore, Steven             12 Middlesboro              55.39   3  10   
  2 Couch, Landon             11 Pineville                55.96   4   8   
  3 Parks, Will               11 Letcher Coun             57.29   3   6   
  4 Buckle, John              10 Leslie Count             57.61   3   5   
  5 Bowling, Devin            12 Whitley Coun             57.63   1   4   
  6 Patterson, TJ             11 Middlesboro              57.75   3   3   
  7 Gibbs, Austin              9 Whitley Coun             58.58   1   2   
  8 Chasteen, James           11 Harlan Count             59.61   1   1   
  9 Mefford, Hunter           10 Harlan Count             59.79   2 
 10 Gatei, JD                 11 Oneida Bapti           1:00.76   2 
 11 Morris, Kevin             11 Oneida Bapti           1:01.30   3 
 12 Jones, Trenton             9 Whitley Coun          x1:01.88   1 
 13 Jones, Trevor              9 Whitley Coun          x1:02.88   1 
 14 Bradford, Cameron         10 Leslie Count           1:04.59   2 
 15 Collins, Ronnie           12 Perry County           1:04.75   2 
 16 Napier, Gavin              8 Harlan Count          x1:04.87   2 
 17 Alsip, Dominic            10 Whitley Coun          x1:04.98   2 
 18 Mason, Nick               11 Letcher Coun           1:05.02   3 
 19 Lockhart, Luke            10 Whitley Coun          x1:05.40   1 
 20 Terry, Seth               10 Letcher Coun          x1:05.58   4 
 21 Lawson, Woody             10 Whitley Coun          x1:05.73   1 
 22 Hollan, William           11 Letcher Coun          x1:09.57   3 
 23 Kolako, Ethan              9 Oneida Bapti          x1:09.63   2 
 24 Whitehead, Caleb          10 Harlan Count          x1:09.83   1 
 25 Mullins, Charles           9 Perry County           1:10.25   2 
 26 Flahn, Josh                9 Oneida Bapti          x1:10.90   3 
 27 Handshoe, Kaden           11 Pineville              1:18.21   4 
 28 Walters, Dakota            8 Pineville             x1:22.17   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boggs, Baili              11 Harlan Count             54.53   1  10   
  2 Woody, Baylee             12 Middlesboro              55.79   1   8   
  3 Baker, Aubrey             10 Oneida Bapti             56.37   2   6   
  4 Hatfield, Haven            9 Middlesboro              57.48   1   5   
  5 Cornett, Mekenzie         10 Harlan Count             57.89   1   4   
  6 Stone, Abby                8 Whitley Coun             58.76   1   3   
  7 Jordan, Brittany          11 Knox Central             58.92   1   2   
  8 Jett, Khaci               10 Perry County           1:03.22   2   1   
  9 Lewis, Martine            -- Letcher Coun           1:05.56   1 
 10 Schneider, Makena          9 Middlesboro           x1:06.70   2 
 11 Witt, Victorie             9 Knox Central           1:11.73   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Braden, River             12 Whitley Coun             44.45   1  10   
  2 Boggs, Tyler              12 Letcher Coun             47.09   1   8   
  3 Morgan, Jackson           11 Perry County             47.72   1   6   
  4 Eldridge, Tayshaun        12 Leslie Count             48.04   2   5   
  5 Yeary, Matt                9 Harlan Count             48.30   1   4   
  6 Dick, Isiah               11 Middlesboro              50.40   1   3   
  7 Robbins, Jacob            10 Pineville                50.50   2   2   
  8 Spangler, Nick            12 Letcher Coun             50.84   1   1   
  9 Napier, Nathan            10 Middlesboro              52.27   1 
 10 Robinson, Ethan           11 Harlan Count             53.72   1 
 11 Beverly, Richard          10 Pineville                56.45   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose, Grace               10 Middlesboro            2:40.51   10   
  2 Gayheart, MaKenna          9 Perry County           2:49.38    8   
  3 Napier, Chelsie           10 Perry County           2:56.91    6   
  4 Walker, Keely              9 Perry County          x3:00.56  
  5 Madden, Ariel              9 Harlan Count           3:03.79    5   
  6 Goins, Alli               10 Letcher Coun           3:04.53    4   
  7 Fortner, Elayne           11 Pineville              3:04.80    3   
  8 Phillips, Paige            8 Harlan Count           3:04.98    2   
  9 McClanahan, Faith         11 Oneida Bapti           3:11.21    1   
 10 Bentley, Abby             12 Letcher Coun           3:12.62  
 11 Melton, Kirby              8 Hazard                 3:22.48  
 12 Middleton, Haley          10 Harlan Count          x3:22.82  
 13 Obenshain, Aurelia         9 Pineville              3:30.88  
 14 Sturgill, Sarah           10 Harlan Count          x3:33.30  
 15 Back, Bella               12 Letcher Coun          x3:37.24  
 16 Buttery, Jasmine           7 Middlesboro            3:37.41  
 17 Geerlings, Leidy          12 Oneida Bapti           3:43.43  
 18 Kozerski, Ivy             10 Oneida Bapti          x3:43.77  
 19 Caudill, Amanda           12 Harlan Count          x3:44.31  
 20 Griffith, Taytum           8 Harlan Count          x3:44.98  
 21 Jenkins, Kandis           10 Letcher Coun          x3:47.02  
 22 Morris, Lauren             7 Perry County          x3:48.90  
 23 Irvin, Kayla              10 Harlan Count          x3:55.93  
 24 Edmonson, Summer           8 Knox Central           3:58.88  
 25 Lasslo, Jordyn             8 Hazard                 4:21.29  
 26 Madden, Hailey            10 Harlan Count          x4:25.08  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carmical, Zack            11 Harlan Count           2:17.26   1  10   
  2 Smith, Ethan              11 Pineville              2:17.64   1   8   
  3 Sizemore, Weston          11 Perry County           2:18.56   1   6   
  4 Chasteen, James           11 Harlan Count           2:20.16   1   5   
  5 Padgett, Andrew           12 Middlesboro            2:20.70   1   4   
  6 Hibbard, Cory             10 Knox Central           2:21.38   1   3   
  7 Arrieta, Alvaro           10 Middlesboro            2:21.79   1   2   
  8 Chandler, Matthew         12 Whitley Coun           2:21.92   1   1   
  9 Merida, Matthew           11 Knox Central           2:22.17   1 
 10 Muchiri, Nathaniel        11 Oneida Bapti           2:22.53   2 
 11 Teague, Caleb             12 Knox Central          x2:22.79   2 
 12 Little, Jonathan          12 Letcher Coun           2:24.84   1 
 13 Baker, Caleb              10 Middlesboro           x2:26.95   1 
 14 Hensley, Mason            10 Perry County           2:27.57   1 
 15 Mchargue, Cooper           8 Harlan Count          x2:29.02   1 
 16 Merida, Jacob             10 Knox Central          x2:31.83   2 
 17 Onusumba, Adolphe         11 Red Bird               2:33.78   1 
 18 Morris, Kevin             11 Oneida Bapti           2:37.09   2 
 19 Alsip, Dominic            10 Whitley Coun           2:37.81   2 
 20 Terry, Seth               10 Letcher Coun           2:41.04   1 
 21 Gatei, JD                 11 Oneida Bapti          x2:41.94   2 
 22 Stollings, Steven          9 Perry County          x2:43.48   2 
 23 Morris, Matt               6 Letcher Coun          x2:44.11   2 
 24 Reeves, Cayden            11 Letcher Coun          x2:46.56   1 
 25 Buckle, Matthew            8 Leslie Count           2:47.65   2 
 26 Williamson, Cameron       11 Knox Central          x2:47.88   2 
 27 Stubblefield, Noah         7 Leslie Count           2:49.12   2 
 28 Fabian, Frank             11 Oneida Bapti          x2:49.14   2 
 29 Hensley, Logan             7 Harlan Count          x2:49.78   2 
 30 Barnett, Dawson           11 Perry County          x2:50.62   2 
 31 Maggard, Andrew           10 Leslie Count          x2:51.79   2 
 32 Kolako, Ethan              9 Oneida Bapti          x2:53.23   2 
 33 Gregory, Will             10 Pineville              2:55.76   2 
 34 Turner, Micah              8 Letcher Coun          x2:57.82   2 
 35 Whitehead, Caleb          10 Harlan Count          x3:01.28   2 
 36 Smith, Jacob               7 Letcher Coun          x3:02.53   2 
 37 Flahn, Josh                9 Oneida Bapti          x3:02.66   2 
 38 Daniels, Breydy            9 Harlan Count          x3:07.38   2 
 39 Craft, Cade                9 Letcher Coun          x3:09.27   2 
 40 Adams, Alex               10 Letcher Coun          x3:11.16   2 
 41 Sexton, Peyton             7 Letcher Coun          x3:46.39   2 
 42 Morgan, Jadan             11 Leslie Count          x3:56.07   2 
 -- Maggard, Kaleb             9 Perry County               DNF   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James, Kayla              11 Middlesboro              29.51   3  10   
  2 Jackson, Halee             9 Red Bird                 29.94   1   8   
  3 Segura, Marta             10 Middlesboro              30.49   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Katelyn          12 Harlan Count             30.52   2   5   
  5 Wood, Hannah              11 Harlan Count             30.55   2   4   
  6 Helton, Caeley             8 Pineville                30.66   3   3   
  7 Eldridge, Ashlie          12 Letcher Coun             30.85   4   2   
  8 Lashon, Laneisha          12 Leslie Count             30.88   5   1   
  9 Brooks, Kiara              8 Middlesboro             x31.08   3 
 10 Price, Macey              12 Red Bird                 31.09   1 
 11 Hudson, Abigail           10 Perry County             31.15   1 
 12 Melton, Edan               8 Leslie Count             31.41   3 
 13 Lewis, Hailey              8 Leslie Count            x31.55   3 
 14 Delk, Katelyn             10 Middlesboro             x31.67   2 
 15 Boggs, Lauren              9 Letcher Coun             32.00   4 
 16 Grigsby, Brooklyn         12 Middlesboro             x32.07   2 
 17 Fultz, Emily                 Harlan Count            x32.08   2 
 18 Walters, Makayla          10 Harlan Count            x32.20   2 
 19 Simpson, Jasmine          12 Leslie Count            x32.60   5 
 20 Roark, Emily               7 Red Bird                x32.65   1 
 21 Napier, Iris               8 Leslie Count            x32.86   5 
 22 Lewis, Riley               9 Letcher Coun            x33.39   5 
 23 Cobb, Isabella            10 Hazard                   33.67   1 
 24 Sharp, Paige               7 Knox Central             33.75   1 
 25 Dodge, Abigail             9 Leslie Count            x34.07   4 
 26 Joseph, Lindsay            8 Leslie Count            x34.09   4 
 27 Temple, Grace              9 Middlesboro             x34.29   3 
 28 Short, Haley               9 Red Bird                x34.47   4 
 29 Hanlon, Katie             12 Hazard                   34.55   1 
 30 Hubbard, Johnna            8 Knox Central             34.70   1 
 31 Estridge, Jordyn          11 Leslie Count            x35.35   4 
 32 Sloan, Payton              8 Pineville                36.07   3 
 33 Higgins, Sierra            8 Middlesboro             x37.08   3 
 34 Breeding, Kamaya           9 Letcher Coun            x37.25   4 
 35 Cornett, Hailey           12 Letcher Coun            x38.09   5 
 36 Stevens, Erica             6 Harlan Count            x38.49   2 
 37 Ntabwoba, Deborah         12 Red Bird                x38.98   4 
 38 Hundley, Danielle         10 Letcher Coun            x40.01   5 
 39 Lawson, Kayleigh           8 Leslie Count            x42.79   5 
 40 Isaacs, Covia              8 Letcher Coun            x46.05   5 
 -- Joseph, Rachelle          10 Oneida Bapti                NT   6  start sensor fail
 -- Day, Paige                 9 Letcher Coun                NT   6  start sensor fail
 -- Sturgill, Natasha          9 Letcher Coun                NT   6  start sensor fail
 -- Caudill, Paige             7 Letcher Coun                NT   6  start sensor fail
 -- Spangler, Amelia           7 Letcher Coun                NT   6  start sensor fail
 -- Puckett, Destiny          10 Letcher Coun                NT   6  start sensor fail
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Alex               12 Middlesboro              23.61   2  10   
  2 Kyle, Jabari              11 Middlesboro              24.23   1   8   
  3 Ngoy, Exuace              10 Red Bird                 24.74   2   6   
  4 Bailey, Jacob             11 Harlan Count             24.77   2   5   
  5 Caldwell, Jacob           10 Leslie Count             25.04   1   4   
  6 Witt, Kaige               10 Perry County             25.17   4   3   
  7 Middleton, Ian             8 Pineville                25.26   3   2   
  8 Brown, Matthew            10 Harlan Count             25.28   2   1   
  9 Crain, Hunter              8 Harlan Count            x25.53   2 
 10 Bilenge, Joshua           10 Red Bird                 25.65   1 
 11 Parks, Will               11 Letcher Coun             25.83   5  25.823
 12 Bowling, Devin            12 Whitley Coun             25.83   1  25.828
 13 Smiddy, Cameron           11 Harlan Count            x26.02   2 
 14 Onuoha, Sochi             11 Oneida Bapti             26.16   4 
 15 Mefford, Hunter           10 Harlan Count            x26.41   2 
 16 Chesley, Erik             10 Oneida Bapti             26.66   4 
 17 Short, Trevor              8 Pineville                26.99   3 
 18 Hibbard, Cory             10 Knox Central             27.15   3 
 19 Monga, Andy               10 Red Bird                x27.23   4 
 20 Monga, Nathan             12 Red Bird                x27.39   2 
 21 Fuson, Cameron            12 Pineville               x27.41   1 
 22 Smith, Dylan               8 Knox Central             27.68   3 
 23 Moma, Bryan               11 Red Bird                x27.77   4 
 24 Bogonko, Caleb            10 Middlesboro             x28.15   5 
 25 Hall, Sean                12 Letcher Coun             28.38   4 
 26 Moser, Zach               11 Knox Central            x28.62   3 
 27 Lambo, Logan               9 Knox Central            x28.68   3 
 28 Reed, Steven              10 Knox Central            x28.95   3 
 29 Powell, Cooper             8 Whitley Coun             29.16   1 
 30 Adams, Aiden              10 Letcher Coun            x29.49   4 
 31 Kayitare, Scott           12 Red Bird                x29.60   1 
 32 Blair, Logan              12 Letcher Coun            x29.71   4 
 33 Onusumba, Felix            7 Red Bird                x30.00   3 
 34 Gibbs, Cam                11 Whitley Coun            x30.02   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Mallory             9 Middlesboro           13:44.81   10   
  2 Fergeson, Cadence          8 Harlan Count          14:37.79    8   
  3 Glover, Emery              8 Middlesboro           15:04.19    6   
  4 Farley, Summer             9 Harlan Count          16:11.01    5   
  5 McAuley, Sarah            10 Letcher Coun          16:29.91    4   
  6 Boggs, Hannah             10 Letcher Coun          16:51.25    3   
  7 Stockwell, Abby            8 Harlan Count         x17:00.66  
  8 Taulbee, Leah              8 Harlan Count         x17:18.53  
  9 Couch, Haylee              8 Harlan Count         x17:19.59  
 10 Garrett, Lainey            8 Harlan Count         x17:37.98  
 11 Sharp, abby               11 Knox Central          19:35.42    2   
 12 Bair, Jackie               8 Knox Central          20:04.09    1   
 13 Edmonson, Summer           8 Knox Central         x20:13.20  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driver, Dustin            11 Red Bird              11:04.03   10   
  2 Brock, Caleb              10 Harlan Count          11:16.17    8   
  3 Polly, Javier             10 Letcher Coun          11:34.45    6   
  4 Norris, Ozzy              10 Middlesboro           12:09.55    5   
  5 Delph, Brendan            10 Middlesboro           12:30.70    4   
  6 Partin, Conner             9 Whitley Coun          12:34.45    3   
  7 Middleton, Jacob           8 Knox Central          12:47.16    2   
  8 Crain, Austin              6 Harlan Count          12:48.02    1   
  9 Epperson, Lucas            9 Harlan Count         x12:51.00  
 10 Hurley, Brayden           12 Knox Central          13:20.37  
 11 Cooper, Sean              11 Harlan Count         x13:24.51  
 12 Mase, Gage                11 Leslie Count          14:04.10  
 13 Pennington, Zach          12 Leslie Count          14:06.26  
 14 Martin, Drew               8 Middlesboro          x14:38.77  
 15 Summers, Jody             10 Harlan Count         x16:10.98  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harlan County  'A'                                  4:36.78   10   
     1) Owens, Kassydee 10              2) Johnson, Katelyn 12            
     3) Mchargue, Phebe 12              4) Blakely, Morgan 11             
  2 Middlesboro  'A'                                    4:43.75    8   
     1) Wright, Jocelyn 10              2) Segura, Marta 10               
     3) Larew, Kennadi 8                4) Schneider, Makena 9            
  3 Letcher County Central  'A'                         5:07.52    6   
     1) Smith, Gracie 12                2) Bentley, Abby 12               
     3) Goins, Alli 10                  4) Kincer, Karlee 12              
  4 Knox Central  'A'                                   5:29.14    5   
     1) Jackson, Lucy 10                2) Meade, Bailee 9                
     3) Partin, Ivy 10                  4) Sloan, Katie 9                 
  5 Harlan County  'B'                                 x5:48.97  
     1) Phillips, Paige 8               2) Griffith, Taytum 8             
     3) Sturgill, Sarah 10              4) Sturgill, Hannah 12            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middlesboro  'A'                                    3:53.15   10   
     1) Poore, Steven 12                2) Norris, Ozzy 10                
     3) Padgett, Andrew 12              4) Overbay, Josh 12               
  2 Letcher County Central  'A'                         3:57.93    8   
     1) Boggs, Tyler 12                 2) Branham, Trevor 10             
     3) Little, Jonathan 12             4) Parks, Will 11                 
  3 Harlan County  'A'                                  4:00.14    6   
     1) Mefford, Hunter 10              2) Chasteen, James 11             
     3) Carmical, Zack 11               4)                                
  4 Knox Central  'A'                                   4:07.63    5   
     1) Teague, Caleb 12                2) Hibbard, Cory 10               
     3) Williamson, Cameron 11          4) Merida, Jacob 10               
  5 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                       4:16.51    4   
     1) Morris, Kevin 11                2) Gatei, JD 11                   
     3) Kelley, Aaron 11                4) Muchiri, Nathaniel 11          
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Amber              12 Knox Central           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Siler, Mikkah             10 Whitley Coun           4-10.00      1.47m   8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Owens, Kassydee           10 Harlan Count           4-04.00      1.32m   6   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Stollings, Emily          11 Perry County           4-04.00      1.32m   5   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Brooks, Kiara              8 Middlesboro            4-02.00      1.27m   4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Foster, Hailey            10 Harlan Count           4-00.00      1.21m   3   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hughes, Lindsey            8 Leslie Count           4-00.00      1.21m   1.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Goins, Alli               10 Letcher Coun           4-00.00      1.21m   1.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Capps, Haley               9 Middlesboro            3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Sharp, Paige               7 Knox Central           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Collins, Skye              9 Middlesboro                 NH            
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Key, Hayley               10 Harlan Count                NH            
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Jordan, Brittany          11 Knox Central                NH            
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Chandler          12 Whitley Coun           5-10.00      1.77m  10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        -    -    -    -    -    -    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Poore, Steven             12 Middlesboro            5-10.00      1.77m   8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Williams, Parker          11 Letcher Coun           5-08.00      1.72m   6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fuson, Cameron            12 Pineville              5-06.00      1.67m   5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Yeary, Matt                9 Harlan Count           5-02.00      1.57m   4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Smiddy, Cameron           11 Harlan Count           5-00.00      1.52m   3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Helton, Eric              10 Middlesboro            5-00.00      1.52m   2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Hensley, Mason            10 Perry County           5-00.00      1.52m   0.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Eldridge, Tayshaun        12 Leslie Count           5-00.00      1.52m   0.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Robinson, Ethan           11 Harlan Count          x4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Napier, Gavin              8 Harlan Count          x4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Spurlock, Gavin            8 Harlan Count          x4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Powell, Cooper             8 Whitley Coun           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        -    -    O  XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vitatoe, Abby             10 Harlan Count           6-06.00      1.98m   9   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        -    -    O    O  XXX 
  1 Allen, Amber              12 Harlan Count           6-06.00      1.98m   9   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        -    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hamsphire, Daniella       12 Knox Central           6-06.00      1.98m   6   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        -    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 King, Savannha            11 Knox Central           6-00.00      1.82m   5   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Story             10 Harlan                10-06.00      3.20m  10   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Spangler, Nick            12 Letcher Coun          10-00.00      3.04m   8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O    O    XO   XXX 
  3 Helton, Phillip           11 Harlan Count           9-06.00      2.89m   6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
      XXO    O   XXX 
  4 Lambo, Logan               9 Knox Central           9-06.00      2.89m   5   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XO   XXX 
  5 Witt, Kaige               10 Perry County           8-06.00      2.59m   4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mefford, Hunter           10 Harlan Count           7-06.00      2.28m   3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Little, Jonathan          12 Letcher Coun           7-00.00      2.13m   2   
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Stollings, Emily          11 Perry County          14-05.50      4.40m  1  10   
  2 Hudson, Abigail           10 Perry County          14-02.75      4.33m  1   8   
  3 Croley, Alicyn             9 Whitley Coun          13-08.25      4.17m  2   6   
  4 Stephens, Abby            12 Harlan Count          13-07.50      4.15m  1   5   
  5 Lewis, Sabrina            10 Whitley Coun          13-01.00      3.98m  2   4   
  6 Foster, Hailey            10 Harlan Count          12-06.50      3.82m  1   3   
  7 Fields, Jaden              9 Hazard                12-05.50      3.79m  1   2   
  8 Mullins, Amber            10 Middlesboro           12-03.50      3.74m  2   1   
  9 Key, Hayley               10 Harlan Count         x12-02.25      3.71m  1 
 10 Cornett, Mekenzie         10 Harlan Count         x11-06.75      3.52m  1 
 11 Collins, Skye              9 Middlesboro           11-04.75      3.47m  1 
 12 Cobb, Isabella            10 Hazard                11-04.00      3.45m  1 
 13 Hensley, Katelyn          12 Harlan Count         x11-02.25      3.40m  1 
 14 Partin, Summer            10 Pineville             11-01.75      3.39m  1 
 15 Rich, Suzie                7 Middlesboro          x10-11.00      3.32m  1 
 16 Capps, Haley               9 Middlesboro          x10-09.00      3.27m  1 
 17 Dodge, Abigail             9 Leslie Count           9-11.50      3.03m  1 
 -- Sturgill, Kandace         12 Letcher Coun                ND             1 
 -- Vanover, Ashely           11 Letcher Coun                ND             1 
 -- Brown, Amber              12 Knox Central                ND             1 
 -- Adams, McKenzie           11 Leslie Count                ND             1 
 -- Cornett, Hailey           12 Letcher Coun                ND             2 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Powell, Chandler          12 Whitley Coun          19-01.00      5.81m  2  10   
  2 Poore, Steven             12 Middlesboro           18-07.50      5.67m  2   8   
  3 Kyle, Jabari              11 Middlesboro           18-02.25      5.54m  1   6   
  4 Fuson, Cameron            12 Pineville             17-08.75      5.40m  1   4.50
  4 Teague, Caleb             12 Knox Central          17-08.75      5.40m  1   4.50
  6 Mullins, Preston          12 Perry County          17-01.25      5.21m  1   3   
  7 Smith, Tayton             12 Leslie Count          16-10.25      5.13m  1   2   
  8 Hibbard, Cory             10 Knox Central          16-08.50      5.09m  1   1   
  9 Padgett, Andrew           12 Middlesboro          x16-06.50      5.04m  2 
 10 Napier, Gavin              8 Harlan Count          16-02.00      4.92m  1 
 11 Spurlock, Gavin            8 Harlan Count          15-08.00      4.77m  1 
 12 Asher, Colt                9 Whitley Coun          15-07.50      4.76m  1 
 13 Smiddy, Cameron           11 Harlan Count         x15-05.50      4.71m  1 
 14 Smith, Sam                12 Middlesboro          x15-04.25      4.67m  1 
 15 Flanary, Tyler            10 Harlan Count         x15-03.75      4.66m  1 
 16 Stubblefield, Brandon     10 Leslie Count          15-01.25      4.60m  1 
 17 Helton, Eric              10 Middlesboro          x14-03.50      4.35m  1 
 18 Reed, Steven              10 Knox Central         x14-01.50      4.30m  1 
 19 Robbins, Jacob            10 Pineville             14-00.25      4.27m  2 
 20 Mullins, Charles           9 Perry County          12-11.50      3.94m  1 
 21 Gregory, Tyler            11 Leslie Count         x12-07.75      3.85m  2 
 -- Collins, Ronnie           12 Perry County                ND             1 
 -- Caldwell, Jacob           10 Leslie Count                ND             1 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Amber              12 Knox Central          30-10.00      9.39m  10   
  2 Phipps, Abby              10 Knox Central          29-01.25      8.87m   8   
  3 Mullins, Amber            10 Middlesboro           25-00.50      7.63m   6   
  4 Hensley, Katelyn          12 Harlan Count          23-01.50      7.04m   5   
  5 Capps, Haley               9 Middlesboro           22-11.50      6.99m   4   
  6 McClanahan, Faith         11 Oneida Bapti          22-09.25      6.94m   3   
  7 Key, Hayley               10 Harlan Count          22-07.00      6.88m   2   
  8 Fields, Jaden              9 Hazard                22-03.25      6.78m   1   
  9 Collins, Skye              9 Middlesboro          x21-10.50      6.66m 
 -- Lewis, Sabrina            10 Whitley Coun                ND            
 -- Foster, Hailey            10 Harlan Count                ND            
 -- Dodge, Abigail             9 Leslie Count                ND            
 -- Helle, Kelsey             12 Letcher Coun                ND            
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teague, Caleb             12 Knox Central          37-02.00     11.32m  10   
  2 Powell, Chandler          12 Whitley Coun          36-08.50     11.18m   8   
  3 Helton, Eric              10 Middlesboro           32-08.75      9.97m   6   
  4 Smith, Tayton             12 Leslie Count          31-11.50      9.74m   5   
  5 Smith, Sam                12 Middlesboro           31-05.75      9.59m   4   
  6 Spurlock, Gavin            8 Harlan Count          31-04.25      9.55m   3   
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Boggs, Jessica            12 Letcher Coun             93-07     28.52m  1  10   
  2 Lawson, Mackenzie          9 Red Bird                 91-01     27.76m  1   8   
  3 Lawson, Lindi             12 Whitley Coun             81-06     24.84m  1   6   
  4 Turner, Samantha          10 Perry County             74-01     22.58m  2   5   
  5 Hoskins, Kelly Beth       10 Harlan Count             69-08     21.23m  2   4   
  6 Gritton, Madison           9 Oneida Bapti             65-07     19.98m  1   3   
  7 Caldwell, Makenna         12 Red Bird                 65-04     19.91m  2   2   
  8 Cook, Gabby                9 Perry County             64-05     19.63m  2   1   
  9 Cates, Sarah F            12 Letcher Coun             63-11     19.48m  1 
 10 Caldwell, Taylor          10 Red Bird                x63-09     19.43m  1 
 11 Gibson, Alyssa             9 Red Bird                x63-06     19.35m  1 
 12 Long, Faith               11 Pineville                62-06     19.05m  2 
 12 Blair, Kaitlyn               Perry County            x62-06     19.05m  1 
 14 Smith, Mckenzie           12 Whitley Coun             61-04     18.69m  1 
 15 Griffith, Peyton          11 Harlan Count             61-02     18.64m  2 
 16 Wilson, Whitney           11 Harlan Count            x60-03     18.36m  1 
 17 Banks, Cheyenne           11 Leslie Count             59-01     18.00m  2 
 18 Rhymer, Breonna           11 Harlan Count            x58-09     17.90m  2 
 19 Lacefield, Jada           12 Middlesboro              57-07     17.55m  2 
 20 Bowling, Alexis            9 Red Bird                x57-05     17.50m  1 
 21 Cahill, Alyssa            10 Oneida Bapti             57-00     17.37m  1 
 22 Payne, Madison            10 Knox Central             55-10     17.01m  1 
 22 Craft, Emily              12 Letcher Coun            x55-10     17.01m  1 
 24 Dean, Kiki                10 Harlan Count            x52-05     15.97m  2 
 25 Mboya, Abbi                9 Oneida Bapti            x52-03     15.92m  1 
 26 Epperson, Shina           11 Perry County            x50-08     15.44m  2 
 27 Whitehead, Macy           10 Knox Central             50-07     15.41m  1 
 28 Bailey, Tressany           9 Leslie Count             49-04     15.03m  2 
 29 Dean, Janice              12 Harlan Count            x49-03     15.01m  2 
 30 Tong, Ryann                8 Middlesboro              48-10     14.88m  2 
 31 Clark, Taylor              8 Harlan Count            x48-00     14.63m  2 
 32 Sizemore, Baylan           8 Leslie Count            x47-03     14.40m  2 
 33 Griffith, Bianca           8 Leslie Count            x46-08     14.22m  2 
 34 Edmonson, Summer           8 Knox Central            x46-02     14.07m  1 
 35 Caudill, Jessica           9 Harlan Count            x44-07     13.58m  2 
 36 Pittard, Teneisha          8 Hazard                   43-04     13.20m  1 
 37 Awokoya, Ola              11 Oneida Bapti            x41-03     12.57m  2 
 38 Gross, Mary                8 Harlan Count            x38-00     11.58m  2 
 38 Tonda, Emilie             12 Oneida Bapti            x38-00     11.58m  1 
 40 Hensley, Takayla           8 Middlesboro             x37-10     11.53m  2 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Lambo, Lucas              12 Knox Central            134-00     40.84m  1  10   
  2 Nichols, Ben              11 Whitley Coun            118-11     36.24m  2   8   
  3 Wells, Cody               12 Oneida Bapti            110-09     33.75m  2   6   
  4 Kamengran, Victor         12 Oneida Bapti            103-06     31.54m  2   5   
  5 Middleton, Cade              Harlan Count             99-01     30.20m  1   4   
  6 Blevins, Hunter           10 Harlan Count             92-01     28.06m  2   3   
  7 Smith, Zac                12 Knox Central             90-09     27.66m  2   2   
  8 Caudill, Austin           12 Harlan Count            x82-09     25.22m  1 
  9 Bryant, Tj                12 Harlan Count            x82-02     25.04m  1 
 10 Gentry, Andrew            12 Middlesboro              80-00     24.38m  1   1   
 11 Huff, Camree              12 Red Bird                 79-00     24.07m  1 
 12 Beverly, Richard          10 Pineville                78-11     24.05m  1 
 13 Patternson-Graves, Raysh  12 Middlesboro              75-10     23.11m  1 
 14 Bogonko, Caleb            10 Middlesboro             x73-01     22.27m  1 
 15 Sizemore, Chancelor       12 Leslie Count             72-03     22.02m  2 
 16 Mullins, Charles           9 Perry County             71-04     21.74m  1 
 17 Tong, Zach                 9 Middlesboro             x69-04     21.13m  1 
 18 Griffith, Tanner           7 Harlan Count            x69-01     21.05m  1 
 19 Collins, Ronnie           12 Perry County             68-07     20.90m  1 
 20 Canady, Noah              11 Perry County            x67-04     20.52m  1 
 20 Smith, Ryan               11 Perry County            x67-04     20.52m  1 
 22 Roberts, Josh             12 Leslie Count             66-05     20.24m  2 
 23 Ogbuaku, Ike              12 Oneida Bapti            x66-04     20.21m  2 
 24 Bailey, Jalen             10 Oneida Bapti            x65-07     19.98m  2 
 25 Matthews, Eli             12 Letcher Coun             65-06     19.96m  2 
 26 Haley, Charles               Perry County            x65-05     19.93m  1 
 27 Smith, Nathan             11 Hazard                   65-01     19.83m  1 
 28 Landon, Greyson            9 Middlesboro             x62-03     18.97m  1 
 29 Hill, Kolbe                9 Whitley Coun             61-03     18.66m  2 
 30 Howard, Luke              10 Letcher Coun             48-03     14.70m  2 
 31 Perkins, Landon            8 Harlan Count            x46-02     14.07m  1 
 32 Kimberlin, Landon         10 Red Bird                 44-07     13.58m  2 
 33 Hayes, Braden              7 Harlan Count            x42-08     13.00m  1 
 -- Moser, Zach               11 Knox Central                ND             2 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Collins, Tionna           12 Letcher Coun          31-03.50      9.53m  2  10   
  2 Caldwell, Taylor          10 Red Bird              28-11.00      8.81m  2   8   
  3 Long, Faith               11 Pineville             28-04.00      8.63m  1   6   
  4 Caldwell, Makenna         12 Red Bird              28-00.00      8.53m  1   5   
  5 Lawson, Lindi             12 Whitley Coun          27-00.00      8.22m  2   4   
  6 Wilson, Whitney           11 Harlan Count          26-07.00      8.10m  1   3   
  7 Lawson, Mackenzie          9 Red Bird             x26-06.50      8.08m  2 
  8 Griffith, Peyton          11 Harlan Count          25-10.00      7.87m  1   2   
  9 Craft, Emily              12 Letcher Coun          24-10.00      7.56m  2   1   
 10 Smith, Mckenzie           12 Whitley Coun          23-06.00      7.16m  2 
 11 Cahill, Alyssa            10 Oneida Bapti          22-09.00      6.93m  2 
 12 Gritton, Madison           9 Oneida Bapti          22-08.50      6.92m  2 
 13 Cook, Gabby                9 Perry County          22-07.00      6.88m  1 
 14 Turner, Samantha          10 Perry County          22-03.00      6.78m  1 
 15 Mboya, Abbi                9 Oneida Bapti         x21-08.00      6.60m  2 
 16 Hoskins, Kelly Beth       10 Harlan Count         x21-04.50      6.51m  1 
 17 Bowling, Alexis            9 Red Bird             x21-01.50      6.43m  2 
 18 Miracle, Sydney           12 Middlesboro           20-11.00      6.37m  1 
 19 Gibson, Alyssa             9 Red Bird             x20-10.00      6.35m  2 
 20 Dean, Janice              12 Harlan Count         x20-09.50      6.33m  1 
 21 Tonda, Emilie             12 Oneida Bapti         x20-04.00      6.19m  2 
 22 Hensley, Takayla           8 Middlesboro           20-01.50      6.13m  1 
 23 Tong, Ryann                8 Middlesboro          x19-10.00      6.04m  1 
 24 Dean, Kiki                10 Harlan Count         x18-11.00      5.76m  1 
 24 Sizemore, Baylan           8 Leslie Count          18-11.00      5.76m  1 
 26 Lacefield, Jada           12 Middlesboro          x18-09.50      5.72m  1 
 27 Awokoya, Ola              11 Oneida Bapti         x18-06.00      5.63m  2 
 28 Epperson, Shina           11 Perry County         x17-11.00      5.46m  1 
 28 Griffith, Bianca           8 Leslie Count          17-11.00      5.46m  2 
 30 Gross, Mary                8 Harlan Count         x17-06.00      5.33m  1 
 31 Banks, Cheyenne           11 Leslie Count         x17-01.00      5.20m  2 
 32 Whitehead, Macy           10 Knox Central          16-11.50      5.16m  2 
 32 Rhymer, Breonna           11 Harlan Count         x16-11.50      5.16m  2 
 34 Bailey, Tressany           9 Leslie Count         x16-08.00      5.08m  1 
 35 Clark, Taylor              8 Harlan Count         x15-10.50      4.83m  1 
 36 Caudill, Jessica           9 Harlan Count         x15-03.00      4.64m  1 
 -- Blair, Kaitlyn               Perry County                ND             2 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Lambo, Lucas              12 Knox Central          44-10.00     13.66m  2  10   
  2 Blevins, Hunter           10 Harlan Count          41-00.00     12.49m  2   8   
  3 Patternson-Graves, Raysh  12 Middlesboro           38-02.50     11.64m  1   6   
  4 Collins, Ronnie           12 Perry County          37-01.50     11.31m  1   5   
  5 Wells, Cody               12 Oneida Bapti          37-00.50     11.29m  2   4   
  6 Caudill, Austin           12 Harlan Count          35-02.50     10.73m  1   2.50
  6 Smith, Ryan               11 Perry County          35-02.50     10.73m  1   2.50
  8 Roberts, Josh             12 Leslie Count          34-08.50     10.57m  1   1   
  9 Tong, Zach                 9 Middlesboro           34-02.00     10.41m  1 
 10 Mullins, Charles           9 Perry County         x33-11.50     10.35m  1 
 11 Nichols, Ben              11 Whitley Coun          33-11.00     10.33m  2 
 12 Middleton, Cade              Harlan Count         x33-05.00     10.18m  1 
 13 Haley, Charles               Perry County         x33-04.50     10.17m  1 
 14 Bogonko, Caleb            10 Middlesboro          x32-07.50      9.94m  1 
 15 Ogbuaku, Ike              12 Oneida Bapti          31-08.50      9.66m  2 
 16 Bryant, Tj                12 Harlan Count         x30-10.50      9.41m  1 
 17 Smith, Zac                12 Knox Central          30-10.00      9.39m  2 
 18 Huff, Camree              12 Red Bird              30-09.00      9.37m  2 
 19 Kamengran, Victor         12 Oneida Bapti         x30-04.00      9.24m  2 
 20 Smith, Nathan             11 Hazard                30-03.00      9.22m  1 
 21 Buttrey, Jayson           11 Letcher Coun          30-02.50      9.20m  2 
 22 Canady, Noah              11 Perry County         x30-00.00      9.14m  2 
 23 Bailey, Jalen             10 Oneida Bapti         x29-10.50      9.10m  2 
 24 Bailey, Chandler          12 Leslie Count          29-04.00      8.94m  1 
 25 Fields, Tyler             12 Letcher Coun          29-02.50      8.90m  2 
 26 Gentry, Andrew            12 Middlesboro          x29-00.50      8.85m  1 
 27 Surber, Jacob             11 Harlan                28-05.50      8.67m  2 
 28 Hill, Kolbe                9 Whitley Coun          27-10.50      8.49m  2 
 28 Fuson, Tucker             11 Pineville             27-10.50      8.49m  2 
 30 Moser, Zach               11 Knox Central         x27-05.00      8.35m  2 
 31 Howard, Luke              10 Letcher Coun         x27-04.00      8.33m  2 
 32 Griffith, Tanner           7 Harlan Count         x27-00.50      8.24m  1 
 33 Perkins, Landon            8 Harlan Count         x26-03.50      8.01m  1 
 34 Patterson-Graves, Jalil    8 Middlesboro          x25-10.00      7.87m  1 
 35 Landon, Greyson            9 Middlesboro          x24-11.50      7.60m  1 
 36 Merida, Jacob             10 Knox Central         x24-03.00      7.39m  2 
 37 Hayes, Braden              7 Harlan Count         x22-06.00      6.85m  1 
 38 Kimberlin, Landon         10 Red Bird              18-05.50      5.62m  2 
 39 Hearn, James               7 Leslie Count         x11-08.50      3.56m  2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harlan County              183        2) Middlesboro               133   
    3) Perry County Central        70        4) Letcher County Central     64.50
    5) Knox Central                61        6) Whitley County             54   
    7) Red Bird                    44        8) Oneida Baptist Institute   31   
    9) Leslie County               15.50    10) Pineville                  12   
   11) Hazard                       4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middlesboro                155        2) Harlan County             121.50
    3) Whitley County              78        4) Letcher County Central     69   
    5) Knox Central                61.50     6) Leslie County              48.50
    7) Pineville                   46.50     8) Perry County Central       42   
    9) Oneida Baptist Institute    35       10) Red Bird                   22   
   11) Harlan                      10