Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 09:10 PM
                  Randy Elmore PCI Track Classic - 3/30/2018                   
                                   3/30/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 12.49  5/15/1999   Constance Jones, Paul L Dunbar              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  421 Anderson, Audrey   11 Somerset                 13.04   1  10   
  2 #  373 Dunn, Maddy         9 Pulaski Coun             13.13   1   8   
  3 #  378 Johnson, Carley    12 Pulaski Coun             13.14   1   6   
  4 #  424 Burgess, Kendall    9 Somerset                 13.40   1   5   
  5 #  188 Landversicht, Jal  12 East Jessami             13.43   2   4   
  6 #  412 Martin, Allie       8 Rockcastle C             13.48   1   3   
  7 #  183 Hagins, Aimee      10 East Jessami             13.59   4   2   
  8 #  420 Watson, Emma        7 Rockcastle C             13.68   1   1   
  9 #  149 Stevens, Cora Bo   12 Corbin                   13.81   2 
 10 #  156 Vincent, Cambria   11 Cumberland C             13.87   2 
 11 #  173 Smith, Jade        10 Danville                 14.15   3 
 12 #  144 Scott, Marisa      10 Corbin                   14.17   3  14.163
 13 #  359 Lynch, Lexy         9 Owsley Count             14.17   2  14.167
 14 #  368 Cathers, Lexie     11 Pulaski Coun            x14.25   1 
 15 #  166 Jenkins, Anaiah    10 Danville                 14.27   3 
 16 #  123 Estep, Cady         9 Corbin                  x14.28   4 
 17 #  510 Sapp, Sky          10 Taylor Count             14.29   1 
 18 #  184 Hagins, Irma        8 East Jessami            x14.44   3 
 19 #  240 Newcomb, Tate      12 Lincoln Coun             14.49   3 
 20 #  355 Cornwell, Chloe    11 Owsley Count             14.53   6  14.522
 21 #  132 Hickman, Arynn     12 Corbin                  x14.53   2  14.528
 22 #  246 Slone, Maddy        8 Lincoln Coun             14.70   2 
 23 #  252 Cox, MaKenzi       10 McCreary Cen             15.03   3 
 24 #  201 Creason, Amelia     7 Green County             15.08   4  15.076
 25 #  251 Bolin, Kalidora    11 McCreary Cen             15.08   2  15.080
 26 #  323 Valentine, Hailey   8 North Laurel             15.25   4 
 27 #  639 Rector, Natalie    10 Williamsburg             15.33   5 
 28 #  630 Dople, Jenna       10 Williamsburg             15.35   4 
 29 #  253 Kidd, Kendall       8 McCreary Cen            x15.49   4 
 30 #  461 Lewis, Montana      9 Southwestern             15.79   5 
 31 #  318 Nantz, Jenna       10 North Laurel             15.80   5 
 32 #  376 Hornsby, Rylee     10 Pulaski Coun            x15.83   5 
 33 #  210 Preston, Kassidy   11 Green County             15.86   7 
 34 #  457 Greene, Eva         8 Southwestern             15.95   6 
 35 #  385 New, Anna           8 Pulaski Coun            x15.96   7 
 36 #  451 Carrington, Kathr   7 Southwestern            x16.02   5 
 37 #  203 Embry, Breanna     11 Green County            x16.11   5 
 38 #  242 Renner, Libby      10 Lincoln Coun            x16.12   5 
 39 #  348 Smith, Kyra        12 Oneida Bapti             16.41   7 
 40 #  303 Hoskins, Natalie    9 North Laurel            x16.79   6 
 41 #  499 Mings, Sydney       9 Taylor Count             17.36   6 
 42 #  347 Slockon, Ellen      9 Oneida Bapti             17.37   7 
 43 #  154 Shinoda, Yuka      12 Cumberland C             18.72   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 25.75  5/15/1999   Christine Jones, Boone County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  188 Landversicht, Jal  12 East Jessami             27.32   1  10   
  2 #  378 Johnson, Carley    12 Pulaski Coun             27.74   1   8   
  3 #  412 Martin, Allie       8 Rockcastle C             27.75   1   6   
  4 #  424 Burgess, Kendall    9 Somerset                 27.77   1   5   
  5 #  183 Hagins, Aimee      10 East Jessami             27.95   2   4   
  6 #  149 Stevens, Cora Bo   12 Corbin                   28.38   2   3   
  7 #  420 Watson, Emma        7 Rockcastle C             28.52   2   2   
  8 #  421 Anderson, Audrey   11 Somerset                 28.53   1   1   
  9 #  370 Cothron, Shelby     9 Pulaski Coun             28.67   1 
 10 #  359 Lynch, Lexy         9 Owsley Count             29.52   3 
 11 #  120 Baker, Abby        12 Corbin                   29.83   2 
 12 #  240 Newcomb, Tate      12 Lincoln Coun             29.89   2 
 13 #  500 Mosley, Ciera      10 Taylor Count             29.92   4 
 14 #  206 Howell, Shelby     12 Green County             30.23   2 
 15 #  132 Hickman, Arynn     12 Corbin                  x30.70   2 
 16 #  191 Richardson, Donne  10 East Jessami            x30.72   3 
 17 #  173 Smith, Jade        10 Danville                 30.73   4 
 18 #  208 Lindsay, Cassie    10 Green County             31.43   3 
 19 #  319 Napier, Hollie     10 North Laurel             31.86   4 
 20 #  312 Kizito, Lauren      8 North Laurel             32.00   4 
 21 #  166 Jenkins, Anaiah    10 Danville                 32.47   1 
 22 #  242 Renner, Libby      10 Lincoln Coun             32.49   4 
 23 #  637 Moses, Jamie        9 Williamsburg             33.02   5 
 24 #  376 Hornsby, Rylee     10 Pulaski Coun            x33.56   5 
 25 #  253 Kidd, Kendall       8 McCreary Cen             34.08   6 
 26 #  342 Rankin, Macey      11 Oneida Bapti             34.09   6 
 27 #  352 Begley, Morgan      8 Owsley Count             34.22   7 
 28 #  294 Blair, Kinsley      8 North Laurel            x34.35   5 
 29 #  630 Dople, Jenna       10 Williamsburg             34.44   4 
 30 #  203 Embry, Breanna     11 Green County            x34.53   5 
 31 #  451 Carrington, Kathr   7 Southwestern             35.02   3 
 32 #  331 Geerlings, Leidy   11 Oneida Bapti             35.44   7 
 33 #  452 Charboneau, Abby    8 Southwestern             36.06   7 
 34 #  499 Mings, Sydney       9 Taylor Count             36.54   6 
 35 #  333 Jemal, Elham       12 Oneida Bapti            x38.85   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 58.96  4/1/2011    Michaela Hunter, Rockcastle C               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  412 Martin, Allie       8 Rockcastle C           1:02.61   1  10   
  2 #  149 Stevens, Cora Bo   12 Corbin                 1:03.41   1   8   
  3 #  196 Turner, Katie      10 East Jessami           1:04.07   1   6   
  4 #  420 Watson, Emma        7 Rockcastle C           1:04.14   1   5   
  5 #  156 Vincent, Cambria   11 Cumberland C           1:04.38   1   4   
  6 #  370 Cothron, Shelby     9 Pulaski Coun           1:04.41   1   3   
  7 #  307 Jackson, Daniella   9 North Laurel           1:04.68   1   2   
  8 #  365 Bruin, Morgan       9 Pulaski Coun           1:04.80   2   1   
  9 #  243 Settles, Mckenzie   9 Lincoln Coun           1:04.93   2 
 10 #  126 French, Taylor      9 Corbin                 1:07.26   2 
 11 #  247 Snow, Courtney     12 Lincoln Coun           1:07.94   2 
 12 #  510 Sapp, Sky          10 Taylor Count           1:10.25   2 
 13 #  208 Lindsay, Cassie    10 Green County           1:10.76   3 
 14 #  251 Bolin, Kalidora    11 McCreary Cen           1:11.25   3 
 15 #  421 Anderson, Audrey   11 Somerset               1:11.52   2 
 16 #  314 Mills, Eliza        7 North Laurel           1:11.99   3 
 17 #  124 Faulkner, Lauren    9 Corbin                x1:12.11   3 
 18 #  198 Coffey, Anna        8 Green County           1:12.16   3 
 19 #  226 Dennis, Meredith   12 Lincoln Coun          x1:13.21   3 
 20 #  637 Moses, Jamie        9 Williamsburg           1:15.13   4 
 21 #  207 Knoy, Abby         10 Green County          x1:17.06   3 
 22 #  294 Blair, Kinsley      8 North Laurel          x1:17.13   3 
 23 #  168 Leavell, Jakyria   10 Danville               1:17.19   1 
 24 #  426 Dykes, Chloe       10 Somerset               1:17.39   4 
 25 #  465 Phelps, Kaeona     11 Southwestern           1:17.99   4 
 26 #  625 Chapman, Ashley     9 Williamsburg           1:22.07   4 
 27 #  450 Burton, Keyana      8 Southwestern           1:25.47   5 
 28 #  505 Reynolds, Jenna     8 Taylor Count           1:25.59   4 
 29 #  336 Mutesi, Darlene     8 Oneida Bapti           1:28.23   4 
 30 #  347 Slockon, Ellen      9 Oneida Bapti           1:31.74   5 
 31 #  344 Seid, Betty        12 Oneida Bapti          x1:49.88   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 2:22.15  4/1/2016    Selena Mattingly, Williamsburg            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  401 Dotson, Victoria   10 Rockcastle C           2:26.34   1  10   
  2 #  636 Mattingly, Selena  11 Williamsburg           2:29.39   1   8   
  3 #  244 Singleton, Lucy     9 Lincoln Coun           2:32.29   1   6   
  4 #  243 Settles, Mckenzie   9 Lincoln Coun           2:38.39   1   5   
  5 #  380 Mayfield, Devin    11 Pulaski Coun           2:39.02   1   4   
  6 #  145 Simons, Lauren     11 Corbin                 2:40.11   1   3   
  7 #  395 Ashcraft, Jasmine   9 Rockcastle C           2:41.26   1   2   
  8 #  211 Price, Cheyenne    12 Green County           2:41.54   1   1   
  9 #  394 Thomsen, Lexi      10 Pulaski Coun           2:42.17   1 
 10 #  506 Reynolds, Natalie  10 Taylor Count           2:42.29   1 
 11 #  169 Matthews, Mackenz   8 Danville               2:44.69   1 
 12 #  131 Helton, Reese      12 Corbin                 2:46.66   1 
 13 #  141 Noland, Baleigh    11 Corbin                x2:48.59   1 
 14 #  314 Mills, Eliza        7 North Laurel           2:52.12   1 
 15 #  325 Williams, Jasey    10 North Laurel           2:56.05   2 
 16 #  204 Graham, Kali        9 Green County           2:59.39   1 
 17 #  383 Mounce, Ashlee     10 Pulaski Coun          x3:00.05   2 
 18 #  170 Meaux, Ellise       8 Danville               3:00.87   1 
 19 #  192 Slusher, Lily      11 East Jessami           3:01.53   1 
 20 #  464 Patterson, Lydia    8 Southwestern           3:02.30   2 
 21 #  180 Fitzpatrick, Juli  10 East Jessami           3:04.86   2 
 22 #  193 Smith, Ryanna      12 East Jessami          x3:06.74   2 
 23 #  427 Foutch, Lauren     10 Somerset               3:08.90   2 
 24 #  448 Akin, Jasmine       7 Southwestern           3:10.98   2 
 25 #  226 Dennis, Meredith   12 Lincoln Coun          x3:13.32   2 
 26 #  641 Stephens, Hannah   12 Williamsburg           3:14.49   2 
 27 #  350 Throne, Krista     10 Oneida Bapti           3:25.19   2 
 28 #  304 Hoskins, Taylor    12 North Laurel          x3:26.17   2 
 29 #  430 Hernandez, Angeli   9 Somerset               3:27.51   2 
 30 #  256 Waters, Ali         9 McCreary Cen           3:29.62   2 
 31 #  353 Bishop, Aidrian    10 Owsley Count           3:32.69   2 
 32 #  255 Phillips, Cortney   9 McCreary Cen           3:37.32   2 
 33 #  329 Dowdy, Anna        10 Oneida Bapti           4:19.05   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         PCI: ! 5:07.39  5/16/1998   Jessie Wilder, Western Hills              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  636 Mattingly, Selena  11 Williamsburg           5:36.28   10   
       1:12.858 (1:12.858)        2:41.743 (1:28.886)        4:13.089 (1:31.346)
       5:36.271 (1:23.183)
  2 #  401 Dotson, Victoria   10 Rockcastle C           5:39.58    8   
       1:13.900 (1:13.900)        2:41.673 (1:27.773)        4:14.519 (1:32.846)
       5:39.575 (1:25.057)
  3 #  392 Smith, Lauren       9 Pulaski Coun           5:40.58    6   
       1:15.231 (1:15.231)        2:44.539 (1:29.309)        4:15.438 (1:30.899)
       5:40.573 (1:25.136)
  4 #  395 Ashcraft, Jasmine   9 Rockcastle C           5:52.61    5   
       1:15.460 (1:15.460)        2:46.048 (1:30.589)        4:20.303 (1:34.256)
       5:52.608 (1:32.305)
  5 #  211 Price, Cheyenne    12 Green County           5:57.64    4   
       1:18.350 (1:18.350)        2:50.220 (1:31.870)        4:26.032 (1:35.813)
       5:57.631 (1:31.599)
  6 #  320 Rudder, Olivia      9 North Laurel           6:03.12    3   
       1:17.196 (1:17.196)        2:49.605 (1:32.410)        4:28.522 (1:38.917)
       6:03.120 (1:34.599)
  7 #  131 Helton, Reese      12 Corbin                 6:09.46    2   
       6:09.460 (6:09.460)
  8 #  371 Cundiff, Alexandr   7 Pulaski Coun           6:13.13    1   
       6:13.125 (6:13.125)
  9 #  141 Noland, Baleigh    11 Corbin                 6:13.69  
       6:13.690 (6:13.690)
 10 #  360 Mcqueen, Emilee    11 Owsley Count           6:14.02  
       6:14.019 (6:14.019)
 11 #  238 Morgan, Ava         8 Lincoln Coun           6:15.79  
       6:15.788 (6:15.788)
 12 #  490 Jenson, Makenna     7 Taylor Count           6:16.84  
       6:16.838 (6:16.838)
 13 #  163 Earle, Kiah         8 Danville               6:24.03  
       6:24.028 (6:24.028)
 14 #  245 Slone, Alexis       7 Lincoln Coun           6:25.27  
       6:25.270 (6:25.270)
 15 #  464 Patterson, Lydia    8 Southwestern           6:26.06  
       6:26.057 (6:26.057)
 16 #  291 Anderson, Meg       9 North Laurel           6:28.01  
       6:28.001 (6:28.001)
 17 #  448 Akin, Jasmine       7 Southwestern           6:39.55  
       6:39.548 (6:39.548)
 18 #  218 Sneed, Chelsey      8 Green County           6:40.94  
       6:40.934 (6:40.934)
 19 #  170 Meaux, Ellise       8 Danville               6:45.68  
       6:45.678 (6:45.678)
 20 #  505 Reynolds, Jenna     8 Taylor Count           6:53.37  
       6:53.366 (6:53.366)
 21 #  354 Bishop, Jessalyn    7 Owsley Count           7:02.03  
       7:02.022 (7:02.022)
 22 #  181 Fitzpatrick, Kath  11 East Jessami           7:05.21  
       7:05.206 (7:05.206)
 23 #  226 Dennis, Meredith   12 Lincoln Coun          x7:15.63  
       7:15.625 (7:15.625)
 24 #  350 Throne, Krista     10 Oneida Bapti           7:17.27  
       7:17.267 (7:17.267)
 25 #  304 Hoskins, Taylor    12 North Laurel          x7:26.94  
       7:26.934 (7:26.934)
 26 #  638 Munoz, Natalia     10 Williamsburg           7:44.28  
       7:44.272 (7:44.272)
 27 #  329 Dowdy, Anna        10 Oneida Bapti           9:34.82  
       9:34.820 (9:34.820)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         PCI: ! 11:53.94  4/1/2016    Victoria Dotson, Rockcastle C            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  392 Smith, Lauren       9 Pulaski Coun          12:14.11   10   
  2 #  223 Wingler, Gracie     8 Green County          12:29.29    8   
  3 #  395 Ashcraft, Jasmine   9 Rockcastle C          12:56.32    6   
  4 #  401 Dotson, Victoria   10 Rockcastle C          13:04.58    5   
  5 #  320 Rudder, Olivia      9 North Laurel          13:06.58    4   
  6 #  497 Maynard, Emma       9 Taylor Count          13:07.07    3   
  7 #  199 Coffey, Carlee      8 Green County          13:28.60    2   
  8 #  131 Helton, Reese      12 Corbin                13:37.97    1   
  9 #  163 Earle, Kiah         8 Danville              13:46.72  
 10 #  360 Mcqueen, Emilee    11 Owsley Count          13:51.64  
 11 #  141 Noland, Baleigh    11 Corbin                14:01.35  
 12 #  245 Slone, Alexis       7 Lincoln Coun          14:03.27  
 13 #  465 Phelps, Kaeona     11 Southwestern          14:40.85  
 14 #  297 Crouch, Holly      10 North Laurel          14:50.35  
 15 #  170 Meaux, Ellise       8 Danville              15:07.39  
 16 #  321 Sizemore, Macie    10 North Laurel         x16:13.92  
 17 #  248 Steele, Jasmine    10 Lincoln Coun          16:42.41  
 18 #  235 Kirkpatri, Kenned  10 Lincoln Coun         x16:45.77  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 16.48  3/31/2017   Emmie Harris, Boyle County                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  405 King, Autumn       10 Rockcastle C             16.40!  1  10   
  2 #  623 Buchanon, Danasia  12 Williamsburg             16.92   1   8   
  3 #  411 Lykins, Reina       8 Rockcastle C             17.04   1   6   
  4 #  194 Thomas, Kaitlyn    11 East Jessami             18.08   1   5   
  5 #  206 Howell, Shelby     12 Green County             18.43   1   4   
  6 #  629 Damron, Macy       11 Williamsburg             19.07   1   3   
  7 #  391 Shivel, Kelsi      12 Pulaski Coun             19.45   1   2   
  8 #  466 Sanders, Rebecca   10 Southwestern             20.20   2   1   
  9 #  214 Renfrow, Emma       8 Green County             20.71   2 
 10 #  312 Kizito, Lauren      8 North Laurel             21.66   2 
 11 #  298 Edwards, Ellisia   12 North Laurel             21.70   2 
 12 #  121 Barko, Mariah      12 Corbin                   21.75   1 
 13 #  125 Finneseth, Clara    9 Corbin                   22.17   2 
 14 #  142 Peace, Rachel      10 Corbin                  x23.10   2 
 15 #  212 Priddy, Angel      10 Green County            x23.62   2 
 16 #  294 Blair, Kinsley      8 North Laurel            x24.98   2 
 17 #  334 Mboya, Abbi         8 Oneida Bapti             25.84   3 
 18 #  337 Nuquay, Emmantori  11 Oneida Bapti             32.86   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 46.81  5/15/1999   Erica Mason, Paul L Dunbar                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  405 King, Autumn       10 Rockcastle C             51.24   1  10   
  2 #  411 Lykins, Reina       8 Rockcastle C             51.96   1   8   
  3 #  623 Buchanon, Danasia  12 Williamsburg             52.71   1   6   
  4 #  206 Howell, Shelby     12 Green County             53.21   1   5   
  5 #  299 Hacker, Chayla     12 North Laurel             53.29   1   4   
  6 #  298 Edwards, Ellisia   12 North Laurel             56.51   3   3   
  7 #  148 Steely, Lauren      9 Corbin                   58.03   1   2   
  8 #  189 Linnik, Victoria    9 East Jessami             58.15   2   1   
  9 #  125 Finneseth, Clara    9 Corbin                   59.33   3  59.321
  9 #  391 Shivel, Kelsi      12 Pulaski Coun             59.33   2  59.321
 11 #  629 Damron, Macy       11 Williamsburg             59.48   1 
 12 #  231 Johnson, Constanc   8 Lincoln Coun           1:00.61   2 
 13 #  343 Schroeder, Katy    10 Oneida Bapti           1:01.85   3 
 14 #  386 Oakes, Caroline     8 Pulaski Coun           1:02.02   1 
 15 #  214 Renfrow, Emma       8 Green County           1:04.21   2 
 16 #  458 Hines, Sarah       10 Southwestern           1:04.36   2 
 17 #  212 Priddy, Angel      10 Green County          x1:05.12   3 
 18 #  164 Gooch, Zoe         11 Danville               1:05.64   3 
 19 #  387 Olmstead, Jesse    10 Pulaski Coun          x1:06.67   3 
 20 #  142 Peace, Rachel      10 Corbin                x1:10.65   3 
 21 #  334 Mboya, Abbi         8 Oneida Bapti           2:10.12   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 50.03  5/15/1999   Lexington Catholic, Lexington Catholic      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pulaski County  'A'                                   53.20   1  10   
  2 East Jessamine  'A'                                   53.72   1   8   
  3 Lincoln County  'A'                                   56.03   2   6   
  4 Corbin  'A'                                           56.79   1   5   
  5 Danville  'A'                                         56.93   1   4   
  6 Cumberland County  'A'                                59.31   2   3   
  7 Owsley County  'A'                                  1:00.99   2   2   
  8 Green County  'A'                                   1:01.02   1   1   
  9 Southwestern  'A'                                   1:01.51   1 
 10 Williamsburg  'A'                                   1:01.74   1 
 11 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                       1:02.30   1 
 12 North Laurel  'A'                                   1:06.17   2 
 -- McCreary Central  'A'                                    FS   2 
 -- Rockcastle County  'A'                                  DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 1:46.38  5/15/1999   Paul L Dundar, Paul L Dunbar              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln County  'A'                                 1:55.73   2  10   
  2 Williamsburg  'A'                                   1:58.06   1   8   
  3 Corbin  'A'                                         1:58.48   1   6   
  4 Rockcastle County  'A'                              1:59.65   2   5   
  5 Danville  'A'                                       2:01.82   1   4   
  6 North Laurel  'A'                                   2:01.85   2   3   
  7 Pulaski County  'A'                                 2:02.63   1   2   
  8 East Jessamine  'A'                                 2:06.04   2   1   
  9 Green County  'A'                                   2:10.22   1 
 10 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                       2:11.65   2 
 11 Southwestern  'A'                                   2:11.96   2 
 12 McCreary Central  'A'                               2:19.19   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
         PCI: ! 4:18.70  5/3/2014    Madison Central, Madison Central          
                         A Conner, L Fort, S Bosley, M Stewart             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Jessamine  'A'                                 4:26.60   10   
  2 Pulaski County  'A'                                 4:29.08    8   
  3 Lincoln County  'A'                                 4:44.12    6   
  4 Corbin  'A'                                         4:46.98    5   
  5 North Laurel  'A'                                   4:49.77    4   
  6 Williamsburg  'A'                                   4:59.45    3   
  7 Green County  'A'                                   5:16.75    2   
  8 Southwestern  'A'                                   5:25.42    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
         PCI: ! 9:47.44  5/16/1998   Pulaski County, Pulaski A                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln County  'A'                                10:33.79   10   
       2:29.871 (2:29.871)        5:12.706 (2:42.835)        8:00.251 (2:47.546)
      10:33.786 (2:33.535)
  2 Pulaski County  'A'                                10:41.04    8   
       2:33.999 (2:33.999)        5:23.399 (2:49.401)        8:02.393 (2:38.995)
      10:41.036 (2:38.644)
  3 North Laurel  'A'                                  10:57.71    6   
       2:44.106 (2:44.106)        5:35.245 (2:51.139)        8:15.084 (2:39.840)
      10:57.703 (2:42.620)
  4 Corbin  'A'                                        11:06.33    5   
       2:45.582 (2:45.582)        5:47.500 (3:01.918)        8:32.402 (2:44.903)
      11:06.328 (2:33.926)
  5 Green County  'A'                                  11:16.79    4   
       2:45.658 (2:45.658)        5:44.384 (2:58.726)        8:33.591 (2:49.208)
      11:16.785 (2:43.194)
  6 Taylor County  'A'                                 11:30.83    3   
       2:48.439 (2:48.439)        5:48.102 (2:59.664)        8:47.808 (2:59.706)
      11:30.821 (2:43.014)
  7 East Jessamine  'A'                                12:23.38    2   
       3:04.364 (3:04.364)        6:11.326 (3:06.962)        9:21.818 (3:10.493)
      12:23.379 (3:01.561)
  8 Williamsburg  'A'                                  12:41.36    1   
       2:56.320 (2:56.320)        6:03.642 (3:07.322)        9:15.811 (3:12.169)
      12:41.359 (3:25.548)
  9 Somerset  'A'                                      12:47.62  
       3:01.260 (3:01.260)        6:18.323 (3:17.063)        9:41.768 (3:23.446)
      12:47.618 (3:05.850)
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 5-06.50  5/26/2001   Megan Uebel, Bishop Brossart              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  188 Landversicht, Jal  12 East Jessami           5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 #  178 Colone, Taliyah    12 East Jessami           5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 #  391 Shivel, Kelsi      12 Pulaski Coun           4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 #  380 Mayfield, Devin    11 Pulaski Coun           4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  5 #  250 Wesley, Alexa      11 Lincoln Coun           4-04.00      1.32m   4   
  6 #  622 Brown, Hailey       9 Williamsburg           4-02.00      1.27m   2   
  6 #  149 Stevens, Cora Bo   12 Corbin                 4-02.00      1.27m   2   
  6 #  134 Jones, Payton      11 Corbin                 4-02.00      1.27m   2   
  9 #  139 Moore, Savannah    11 Corbin                x4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 #  461 Lewis, Montana      9 Southwestern           4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 #  233 Kaiser, Emma       12 Lincoln Coun           4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 #  414 Martin, Jailey      8 Rockcastle C           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- #  202 Dziabula, Makenzi  10 Green County                NH            
 -- #  229 House, Alli        12 Lincoln Coun                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
         PCI: !  8-00  3/31/2017   Taylor Burdine, South Laurel                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  633 Hall, Lillie       10 Williamsburg           8-00.00!     2.43m  10   
  2 #  208 Lindsay, Cassie    10 Green County           7-06.00      2.28m   8   
  3 #  367 Campbell, Siera    11 Pulaski Coun           6-06.00      1.98m   6   
  4 #  462 Moody, Payton      12 Southwestern           6-00.00      1.82m   4.50
  4 #  379 Kelly, Kiley        9 Pulaski Coun           6-00.00      1.82m   4.50
  6 #  374 Hopkins, Brooke     9 Pulaski Coun          x6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 #  207 Knoy, Abby         10 Green County           6-00.00      1.82m   2.50
  7 #  121 Barko, Mariah      12 Corbin                 6-00.00      1.82m   2.50
  9 #  124 Faulkner, Lauren    9 Corbin                x5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 #  148 Steely, Lauren      9 Corbin                 5-06.00      1.67m   1   
 11 #  146 Skinner, Brooke    11 Corbin                x5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- #  625 Chapman, Ashley     9 Williamsburg                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 17-11  5/3/2014    Maranda Mills, Somerset                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  412 Martin, Allie       8 Rockcastle C          15-09.00      4.80m  10   
  2 #  405 King, Autumn       10 Rockcastle C          15-08.00      4.77m   8   
  3 #  424 Burgess, Kendall    9 Somerset              15-07.00      4.74m   6   
  4 #  500 Mosley, Ciera      10 Taylor Count          14-08.00      4.47m   5   
  5 #  178 Colone, Taliyah    12 East Jessami          13-09.00      4.19m   4   
  6 #  386 Oakes, Caroline     8 Pulaski Coun          13-06.50      4.12m   3   
  7 #  250 Wesley, Alexa      11 Lincoln Coun          13-02.00      4.01m   2   
  8 #  319 Napier, Hollie     10 North Laurel          13-01.50      4.00m   1   
  9 #  330 Field, Emilie      10 Oneida Bapti          12-11.00      3.93m 
 10 #  368 Cathers, Lexie     11 Pulaski Coun          12-09.50      3.89m 
 11 #  252 Cox, MaKenzi       10 McCreary Cen          12-08.00      3.86m 
 11 #  369 Cooke, Brenna      11 Pulaski Coun         x12-08.00      3.86m 
 13 #  323 Valentine, Hailey   8 North Laurel          12-07.00      3.83m 
 14 #  120 Baker, Abby        12 Corbin                12-03.00      3.73m 
 15 #  639 Rector, Natalie    10 Williamsburg          12-02.50      3.72m 
 16 #  161 Caulder, Tavairra  12 Danville              12-01.50      3.69m 
 17 #  343 Schroeder, Katy    10 Oneida Bapti          12-00.00      3.65m 
 18 #  213 Purvis, Brianna     8 Green County          11-11.50      3.64m 
 19 #  222 Walker, Shauna     12 Green County          11-08.50      3.56m 
 20 #  134 Jones, Payton      11 Corbin                11-04.00      3.45m 
 21 #  233 Kaiser, Emma       12 Lincoln Coun          11-02.00      3.40m 
 21 #  294 Blair, Kinsley      8 North Laurel         x11-02.00      3.40m 
 23 #  229 House, Alli        12 Lincoln Coun         x11-00.00      3.35m 
 24 #  629 Damron, Macy       11 Williamsburg          10-10.00      3.30m 
 25 #  139 Moore, Savannah    11 Corbin               x10-09.50      3.28m 
 26 #  450 Burton, Keyana      8 Southwestern          10-00.50      3.06m 
 27 #  457 Greene, Eva         8 Southwestern           9-05.00      2.87m 
 28 #  327 Awokoya, Ola       10 Oneida Bapti          x8-02.00      2.48m 
 -- #  169 Matthews, Mackenz   8 Danville                    ND            
 -- #  197 Buckman, Savannah   8 Green County                ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 38-05  4/1/2011    Samatha Smith, Rockcastle Co                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  405 King, Autumn       10 Rockcastle C          33-10.00     10.31m  10   
  2 #  500 Mosley, Ciera      10 Taylor Count          33-06.00     10.21m   8   
  3 #  633 Hall, Lillie       10 Williamsburg          32-09.50      9.99m   6   
  4 #  206 Howell, Shelby     12 Green County          30-06.00      9.29m   5   
  5 #  373 Dunn, Maddy         9 Pulaski Coun          29-09.00      9.06m   4   
  6 #  414 Martin, Jailey      8 Rockcastle C          29-08.00      9.04m   3   
  7 #  429 Ham, Emily          8 Somerset              29-04.00      8.94m   2   
  8 #  365 Bruin, Morgan       9 Pulaski Coun          28-10.00      8.78m   1   
  9 #  222 Walker, Shauna     12 Green County          28-02.50      8.59m 
 10 #  169 Matthews, Mackenz   8 Danville              28-00.50      8.54m 
 11 #  129 Garland, Kami       9 Corbin                27-05.75      8.37m 
 12 #  319 Napier, Hollie     10 North Laurel          26-08.00      8.12m 
 13 #  124 Faulkner, Lauren    9 Corbin                26-06.25      8.08m 
 14 #  376 Hornsby, Rylee     10 Pulaski Coun         x25-07.00      7.79m 
 -- #  161 Caulder, Tavairra  12 Danville                    ND            
 -- #  168 Leavell, Jakyria   10 Danville                    ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 35-09.50  1996        Dorothy Boyers, Harrison County          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  404 Kendrick, Valerie   9 Rockcastle C          30-00.00      9.14m  10   
  2 #  372 Duncan, Lyric      11 Pulaski Coun          29-04.00      8.94m   8   
  3 #  155 Staten, Candi      12 Cumberland C          28-11.00      8.81m   6   
  4 #  220 Taylor, Faith      11 Green County          28-07.00      8.71m   5   
  5 #  621 Bowen, Rose        11 Williamsburg          28-04.00      8.63m   4   
  6 #  182 Fogle, Je'Dynn     11 East Jessami          28-01.00      8.55m   3   
  7 #  397 Burton, Jessalyn    9 Rockcastle C          27-07.00      8.40m   2   
  8 #  626 Chapman, Madison   10 Williamsburg          27-06.00      8.38m   1   
  9 #  225 Carter, Abigail    11 Lincoln Coun          27-02.00      8.28m 
 10 #  502 Perkins, Leona     12 Taylor Count          26-01.50      7.96m 
 11 #  216 Russell, Macie     10 Green County          25-08.00      7.82m 
 12 #  217 Sidebottom, Autum   9 Green County         x22-02.00      6.75m 
 13 #  157 Wright, Haley      11 Cumberland C          22-01.00      6.73m 
 14 #  328 Cahill, Alyssa      9 Oneida Bapti          21-10.00      6.65m 
 14 #  459 Jones, Jazlyn      10 Southwestern          21-10.00      6.65m 
 16 #  310 Jones, Tyrah       11 North Laurel          21-04.00      6.50m 
 17 #  232 Johnson, Suzan      9 Lincoln Coun          20-06.00      6.24m 
 18 #  135 Korakas, Anna       9 Corbin                19-08.00      5.99m 
 19 #  308 Jarvis, Kinley     11 North Laurel          18-11.00      5.76m 
 20 #  389 Shawen, Hannah     12 Pulaski Coun          18-09.00      5.71m 
 21 #  150 Thomas, Makayla    11 Corbin                17-10.00      5.43m 
 22 #  340 Pfeiffer, Ally     10 Oneida Bapti          17-04.00      5.28m 
 22 #  419 Tolle, Natalie      8 Rockcastle C         x17-04.00      5.28m 
 24 #  351 Tonda, Emilie      11 Oneida Bapti         x16-06.00      5.02m 
 24 #  296 Collier, Kambrie    9 North Laurel         x16-06.00      5.02m 
 26 #  425 Burkett, Trinity    9 Somerset              16-04.00      4.97m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 113-03  5/26/2001   Clarissa Hubbard, Rockcastle County        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  404 Kendrick, Valerie   9 Rockcastle C            100-03     30.55m  10   
  2 #  152 Long, Kaylee Dee   12 Cumberland C             98-10     30.12m   8   
  3 #  397 Burton, Jessalyn    9 Rockcastle C             81-00     24.68m   6   
  4 #  220 Taylor, Faith      11 Green County             80-09     24.61m   5   
  5 #  182 Fogle, Je'Dynn     11 East Jessami             77-09     23.69m   4   
  6 #  217 Sidebottom, Autum   9 Green County             76-06     23.31m   3   
  7 #  621 Bowen, Rose        11 Williamsburg             75-01     22.88m   2   
  8 #  502 Perkins, Leona     12 Taylor Count             72-09     22.17m   1   
  9 #  513 Smith, DaiJa       12 Taylor Count             68-00     20.72m 
 10 #  225 Carter, Abigail    11 Lincoln Coun             67-10     20.67m 
 11 #  427 Foutch, Lauren     10 Somerset                 66-05     20.24m 
 12 #  216 Russell, Macie     10 Green County            x63-06     19.35m 
 13 #  232 Johnson, Suzan      9 Lincoln Coun             57-06     17.52m 
 14 #  234 Kidd, Kerri         8 Lincoln Coun            x56-09     17.29m 
 15 #  150 Thomas, Makayla    11 Corbin                   49-06     15.08m 
 15 #  340 Pfeiffer, Ally     10 Oneida Bapti             49-06     15.08m 
 17 #  129 Garland, Kami       9 Corbin                   45-10     13.97m 
 18 #  419 Tolle, Natalie      8 Rockcastle C            x45-02     13.76m 
 19 #  296 Collier, Kambrie    9 North Laurel             42-11     13.08m 
 20 #  310 Jones, Tyrah       11 North Laurel             35-08     10.87m 
 21 #  308 Jarvis, Kinley     11 North Laurel            x34-00     10.36m 
 -- #  328 Cahill, Alyssa      9 Oneida Bapti                ND            
 -- #  487 Hamilton, Tatum    11 Taylor Count                ND            
 -- #  351 Tonda, Emilie      11 Oneida Bapti                ND            
 -- #  459 Jones, Jazlyn      10 Southwestern                ND            
 -- #  384 Murray, Nakay      10 Pulaski Coun                ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 10.67  5/15/1999   Maurice Napier, Lincoln County              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  818 Sanon, De'Anta     12 East Jessami             11.53   1  10   
  2 # 1211 Goodin, Tre        10 Taylor Count             11.76   1   8   
  3 # 1072 Bowman, Peyton     11 Rockcastle C             11.80   1   6   
  4 #  871 Napier, Darius     11 Lincoln Coun             11.81   1   5   
  5 #  895 Cox, Calob         11 McCreary Cen             11.91   5   4   
  6 #  740 Massengill, Dylan   9 Corbin                   12.01   1   3   
  7 #  791 McGuire, Brennen   11 Danville                 12.08   3   2    12.073
  8 #  726 Brummett, Justin   11 Corbin                   12.08   2   1    12.074
  9 # 1067 Ware, Ian           9 Pulaski Coun             12.15   1 
 10 # 1074 Brown, Logan        9 Rockcastle C             12.16   1 
 11 #  851 Sidebottom, Danie  10 Green County             12.22   2 
 12 #  793 Miller, Isaiah     11 Danville                 12.24   4 
 13 # 1066 Ware, Ethan         9 Pulaski Coun             12.38   2 
 14 # 1167 Kincer, Dylan      12 Southwestern             12.42   5 
 15 # 1174 Miller, Cameron    12 Southwestern             12.47   1 
 16 #  805 Hearn, Connor      12 East Jessami             12.51   2 
 17 # 1382 Thomas, Gavon       9 Williamsburg             12.53   3 
 18 #  881 Skipper, Gavin      9 Lincoln Coun             12.60   4 
 19 # 1035 Goff, Corbin        7 Pulaski Coun            x12.70   3 
 20 #  994 Chun, Jonathan     12 Oneida Bapti             12.76   3 
 21 # 1024 Cox, Tristan        9 Pulaski Coun            x12.78   5 
 22 # 1378 Taylor, Braxton    11 Williamsburg             12.81   3 
 23 # 1248 Sebastion, T. J.   10 Taylor Count             12.85   2 
 24 #  847 Poynter, Tyron     12 Green County             12.91   2 
 25 #  873 Patterson, Brady   12 Lincoln Coun            x12.97   2 
 26 # 1078 Chasteen, Nikolas   9 Rockcastle C            x13.04   3 
 27 #  964 Hacker, Jace        8 North Laurel             13.06   2 
 28 # 1055 Slavey, Christian   8 Pulaski Coun            x13.12   5 
 29 #  954 Bowman, Jacob       8 North Laurel             13.15   4 
 30 #  989 Woods, Grant        9 North Laurel            x13.21   4 
 31 #  991 Brown, Emerald      9 Oneida Bapti             13.24   4 
 32 #  992 Callaway, Darin    12 Oneida Bapti            x13.39   4 
 33 # 1305 Sawyer, Adam       10 Wayne County             14.31   4 
 34 #  891 Burchett, Noah     11 McCreary Cen             17.36   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 21.63  5/16/2008   John Cole, Somerset                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1072 Bowman, Peyton     11 Rockcastle C             23.76   1  10   
  2 #  786 Harris, Don        12 Danville                 24.22   1   8   
  3 # 1211 Goodin, Tre        10 Taylor Count             24.29   1   6   
  4 #  871 Napier, Darius     11 Lincoln Coun             24.75   2   5   
  5 #  796 Thornton, Zach     11 Danville                 24.80   4   4   
  6 # 1062 Taylor, Justin     12 Pulaski Coun             24.85   1   3   
  7 #  726 Brummett, Justin   11 Corbin                   24.86   2   2   
  8 # 1181 Sabine, Earley     12 Southwestern             24.88   2   1   
  9 #  740 Massengill, Dylan   9 Corbin                   25.01   1 
 10 #  851 Sidebottom, Danie  10 Green County             25.13   2 
 11 # 1067 Ware, Ian           9 Pulaski Coun             25.38   4 
 12 #  873 Patterson, Brady   12 Lincoln Coun             25.49   3 
 13 # 1074 Brown, Logan        9 Rockcastle C             25.59   2 
 14 # 1167 Kincer, Dylan      12 Southwestern             25.62   1 
 15 # 1073 Brown, Jarred      12 Rockcastle C            x25.66   1 
 16 #  805 Hearn, Connor      12 East Jessami             25.73   4 
 17 # 1248 Sebastion, T. J.   10 Taylor Count             25.97   2 
 18 #  881 Skipper, Gavin      9 Lincoln Coun            x26.15   3 
 19 #  994 Chun, Jonathan     12 Oneida Bapti             26.32   3 
 20 # 1382 Thomas, Gavon       9 Williamsburg             26.35   4 
 21 # 1035 Goff, Corbin        7 Pulaski Coun            x26.58   1 
 22 #  964 Hacker, Jace        8 North Laurel             27.03   3 
 23 # 1001 Onouha, Jindu      12 Oneida Bapti             27.09   4 
 24 #  954 Bowman, Jacob       8 North Laurel             27.19   3 
 25 # 1055 Slavey, Christian   8 Pulaski Coun            x27.48   3 
 26 #  847 Poynter, Tyron     12 Green County             27.68   2 
 27 #  893 Corder, Austin      9 McCreary Cen             29.81   4 
 28 # 1305 Sawyer, Adam       10 Wayne County             30.03   3 
 29 #  889 Bryant, Alex       12 McCreary Cen             31.49   4 
 30 #  907 Taylor, Ryan       10 McCreary Cen            x32.55   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 50.40  1996        Chris St. John, South Laurel                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  818 Sanon, De'Anta     12 East Jessami             53.76   1  10   
  2 # 1072 Bowman, Peyton     11 Rockcastle C             53.87   1   8   
  3 #  965 Hacker, Logan      12 North Laurel             53.88   1   6   
  4 # 1062 Taylor, Justin     12 Pulaski Coun             55.04   1   5   
  5 #  777 Smith, Dawson      10 Cumberland C             56.49   2   4   
  6 # 1025 Crawford, Riley    12 Pulaski Coun             56.54   2   3   
  7 #  814 Rankin, Cole       11 East Jessami             56.59   1   2   
  8 # 1060 Stucy, Drake       12 Pulaski Coun            x57.38   4 
  9 #  740 Massengill, Dylan   9 Corbin                   58.08   1   1   
 10 #  975 Neukom, Tim        12 North Laurel             59.61   1 
 11 #  831 Dziabula, Kanin    11 Green County             59.65   2 
 12 # 1096 West, Josiah       10 Rockcastle C           1:00.01   2 
 13 #  868 Harris, Nick       10 Lincoln Coun           1:00.17   2 
 14 #  900 New, Ethan         12 McCreary Cen           1:00.38   2 
 15 # 1370 Myers, Daniel      11 Williamsburg           1:00.48   3 
 16 #  897 Gearing, Christop  12 McCreary Cen           1:00.50   4 
 17 #  992 Callaway, Darin    12 Oneida Bapti           1:00.51   3 
 18 #  724 Baker, Hunter       9 Corbin                 1:01.11   2 
 19 # 1350 Brown, James       10 Williamsburg           1:01.88   3 
 20 #  866 Goetz, Jacob        9 Lincoln Coun           1:02.12   4 
 21 # 1188 stevens, josh       9 Southwestern           1:02.24   1 
 22 # 1073 Brown, Jarred      12 Rockcastle C          x1:02.54   3 
 23 # 1001 Onouha, Jindu      12 Oneida Bapti           1:03.40   3 
 24 # 1006 Bowling, Christia   7 Owsley Count           1:03.78   4 
 25 #  794 Slaughter, Dontio   9 Danville               1:03.82   4 
 26 #  835 Graham, Kobe       10 Green County           1:04.08   3 
 27 # 1153 Childers, Logan     9 Southwestern           1:04.25   2 
 28 #  826 Boggs, Walker      10 Green County          x1:05.50   3 
 29 #  865 Freeman, Seth      11 Lincoln Coun          x1:06.46   3 
 30 #  910 Tucker, Owen       12 McCreary Cen          x1:18.51   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 1:56.90  5/16/2008   Thomas Canary, Lexington Catholic         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  817 Sagastegui, Prest  11 East Jessami           2:04.65   1  10   
  2 #  824 Yates, Austin      12 East Jessami           2:07.75   1   8   
  3 #  959 Collins, Zack      12 North Laurel           2:09.08   1   6   
  4 # 1234 Nunn, Dalton        9 Taylor Count           2:10.16   1   5   
  5 #  780 Vincent, Gavin     11 Cumberland C           2:11.37   1   4   
  6 #  755 Steely, Noah       11 Corbin                 2:14.01   1   3   
  7 #  905 Strunk, Tyler      12 McCreary Cen           2:14.24   1   2   
  8 #  975 Neukom, Tim        12 North Laurel           2:14.40   1   1   
  9 #  744 Oakley, Porter     12 Corbin                 2:15.55   1 
 10 # 1038 Heath, Garrett     10 Pulaski Coun           2:16.40   1 
 11 #  801 Adams, Gary        11 East Jessami          x2:17.49   1 
 12 # 1076 Bullock, Logan     10 Rockcastle C           2:18.13   1 
 13 # 1240 Phillips, Davin    10 Taylor Count           2:18.62   1 
 14 # 1320 West, Nathan       10 Wayne County           2:19.65   2 
 15 #  986 Sparkman, Justin    9 North Laurel          x2:20.36   1 
 16 # 1356 Fields, Tate       10 Williamsburg           2:21.10   1 
 17 # 1049 Pierce, Jeremiah    9 Pulaski Coun           2:22.91   2 
 18 # 1244 Rogers, Noah        9 Taylor Count          x2:25.77   2 
 19 #  914 Whitehead, Justus   9 McCreary Cen           2:28.08   2 
 20 # 1017 Neace, Shade       11 Owsley Count           2:28.74   1 
 21 #  885 Wethington, Austi  11 Lincoln Coun           2:29.09   1 
 22 #  732 Hayes, Carson      11 Corbin                x2:29.18   2 
 23 # 1028 Daniels, Cainan    10 Pulaski Coun          x2:29.79   1 
 24 # 1368 Moses, Danny        9 Williamsburg           2:31.16   1 
 25 #  870 Muse, Carter        9 Lincoln Coun           2:33.02   2 
 26 # 1291 Morgan, Jacob      10 Wayne County           2:34.34   2 
 27 # 1118 Valentine, Ransen   9 Somerset               2:34.72   2 
 28 # 1081 Collinsworth, Jac   9 Rockcastle C           2:36.67   2 
 29 # 1189 Strevels, Jordan    9 Southwestern           2:36.99   2 
 30 #  846 Mouser, Dakota     11 Green County           2:38.24   2 
 31 #  997 Muhire, Jesse      10 Oneida Bapti           2:40.13   2 
 32 #  893 Corder, Austin      9 McCreary Cen          x2:43.21   2 
 33 # 1088 Mink, Drew          9 Rockcastle C          x2:44.36   2 
 34 # 1309 Smith, Nathan       7 Wayne County          x2:47.96   2 
 35 #  883 Tillett, Carter    10 Lincoln Coun          x2:51.87   2 
 36 # 1036 Graham, Brian       9 Pulaski Coun          x2:54.54   2 
 37 # 1021 Turner, Aidan       7 Owsley Count           3:25.52   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 4:24.68  5/15/1999   Thomas Morgan, Lexington Catholic         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  855 Troxell, Dedrick   12 Green County           4:26.08   1  10   
       1:01.914 (1:01.914)        2:08.551 (1:06.638)        3:18.439 (1:09.888)
       4:26.080 (1:07.641)
  2 # 1227 Maynard, Ryan      10 Taylor Count           4:40.15   1   8   
       1:03.845 (1:03.845)        2:14.077 (1:10.232)        3:29.352 (1:15.275)
       4:40.145 (1:10.793)
  3 #  720 Miracle, Mitchell  12 Bell County            4:40.18   1   6   
       1:02.289 (1:02.289)        2:13.472 (1:11.184)        3:30.450 (1:16.978)
       4:40.173 (1:09.723)
  4 #  959 Collins, Zack      12 North Laurel           4:44.78   1   5   
       1:04.149 (1:04.149)        2:14.772 (1:10.623)        3:30.836 (1:16.064)
       4:44.774 (1:13.939)
  5 #  817 Sagastegui, Prest  11 East Jessami           4:48.20   1   4   
       1:06.565 (1:06.565)        2:18.545 (1:11.981)        3:35.223 (1:16.678)
       4:48.195 (1:12.973)
  6 #  956 Clark, Victor      11 North Laurel           4:53.79   1   3   
       1:05.603 (1:05.603)        2:18.925 (1:13.323)        3:36.195 (1:17.270)
       4:53.783 (1:17.589)
  7 # 1076 Bullock, Logan     10 Rockcastle C           4:57.83   1   2   
       1:06.515 (1:06.515)        2:22.679 (1:16.164)        3:43.563 (1:20.885)
       4:57.823 (1:14.260)
  8 #  750 Simons, Sean        8 Corbin                 4:58.45   1   1   
       4:58.449 (4:58.449)
  9 #  757 Terrell, Austin     9 Corbin                 4:58.59   1 
       4:58.589 (4:58.589)
 10 #  909 Tucker, Jordan     12 McCreary Cen           4:59.17   1 
       4:59.163 (4:59.163)
 11 # 1058 Smith, Elias       11 Pulaski Coun           5:00.00   1 
       4:59.995 (4:59.995)
 12 #  908 Tucker, Aiden      10 McCreary Cen           5:07.13   1 
       5:07.125 (5:07.125)
 13 #  842 Martin, Rylee      11 Green County           5:07.68   1 
       5:07.677 (5:07.677)
 14 #  993 Chesley, Erik       9 Oneida Bapti           5:12.84   2 
 15 # 1178 Proffitt, Koby      9 Southwestern           5:19.66   1 
       5:19.659 (5:19.659)
 16 #  838 Johnson, Nash       9 Green County          x5:20.35   2 
 17 # 1244 Rogers, Noah        9 Taylor Count           5:20.51   2 
 18 #  986 Sparkman, Justin    9 North Laurel          x5:20.79   1 
       5:20.789 (5:20.789)
 19 #  725 Black, Jonah        8 Corbin                x5:24.27   1 
       5:24.269 (5:24.269)
 20 # 1049 Pierce, Jeremiah    9 Pulaski Coun           5:26.14   1 
       5:26.137 (5:26.137)
 21 # 1015 Lucas, Wyatt       11 Owsley Count           5:27.51   1 
       5:27.503 (5:27.503)
 22 #  768 Long, Keifer        9 Cumberland C           5:27.66   2 
 23 #  815 Reeder, Kodi        9 East Jessami           5:33.38   2 
 24 # 1291 Morgan, Jacob      10 Wayne County           5:34.35   2 
 25 # 1369 Myers, Andrew       9 Williamsburg           5:35.10   2 
 26 # 1162 Johnson, Korey     12 Southwestern           5:35.94   2 
 27 #  880 Singleton, Sam      8 Lincoln Coun           5:36.04   1 
       5:36.031 (5:36.031)
 28 # 1118 Valentine, Ransen   9 Somerset               5:38.55   2 
 29 # 1039 Heist, Bradley      9 Pulaski Coun          x5:49.80   2 
 30 #  856 Adams, Bradley      9 Lincoln Coun           5:50.90   2 
 31 #  882 Sparkman, John     10 Lincoln Coun          x5:54.74   2 
 32 # 1045 Mink, Dylan         9 Pulaski Coun          x5:57.15   2 
 33 # 1026 Cundiff, Kannon     7 Pulaski Coun          x5:57.56   2 
 34 # 1309 Smith, Nathan       7 Wayne County           6:01.55   2 
 35 # 1032 Fryman, Jayden      9 Pulaski Coun          x6:03.75   2 
 36 #  995 Gatei, JD          10 Oneida Bapti           6:07.03   2 
 37 #  784 Glaze, Garret      11 Danville               6:16.57   2 
 38 # 1360 Hawn, Lane         10 Williamsburg           6:22.61   2 
 39 # 1013 Lewis, Dakota       9 Owsley Count           6:26.60   2 
 40 #  779 Vincent, Cyrus      9 Cumberland C           6:27.55   2 
 41 #  892 Coffey, Michael    12 McCreary Cen          x6:29.21   2 
 42 # 1014 Lewis, Gary         7 Owsley Count          x6:40.02   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         PCI: ! 9:40.55  5/15/1999   David Altmaier, Pulaski County            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1227 Maynard, Ryan      10 Taylor Count          10:16.70   10   
  2 #  956 Clark, Victor      11 North Laurel          10:37.46    8   
  3 #  717 Miracle, Caden      7 Bell County           10:37.84    6   
  4 #  839 Karnes, Grant      12 Green County          10:39.22    5   
  5 #  854 Stone, Mason       10 Green County          10:43.51    4   
  6 #  750 Simons, Sean        8 Corbin                10:45.64    3   
  7 #  757 Terrell, Austin     9 Corbin                10:45.73    2   
  8 # 1058 Smith, Elias       11 Pulaski Coun          10:47.90    1   
  9 #  909 Tucker, Jordan     12 McCreary Cen          10:54.85  
 10 # 1076 Bullock, Logan     10 Rockcastle C          10:57.18  
 11 #  976 Nichols, Jacob     12 North Laurel          11:01.09  
 12 # 1005 Yesuf, Isador      12 Oneida Bapti          11:07.72  
 13 # 1320 West, Nathan       10 Wayne County          11:08.07  
 14 # 1178 Proffitt, Koby      9 Southwestern          11:37.72  
 15 #  880 Singleton, Sam      8 Lincoln Coun          11:42.68  
 16 #  985 Sizemore, Aspen     8 North Laurel         x11:48.07  
 17 # 1015 Lucas, Wyatt       11 Owsley Count          11:48.37  
 18 #  913 Waters, Harley     12 McCreary Cen          11:51.78  
 19 #  725 Black, Jonah        8 Corbin               x11:52.01  
 20 # 1369 Myers, Andrew       9 Williamsburg          11:52.48  
 21 # 1162 Johnson, Korey     12 Southwestern          12:11.95  
 22 #  804 Fields, Garand     11 East Jessami          12:48.79  
 23 #  997 Muhire, Jesse      10 Oneida Bapti          12:55.12  
 24 # 1047 Niev, Alex          9 Pulaski Coun          12:57.65  
 25 #  870 Muse, Carter        9 Lincoln Coun          13:09.42  
 26 #  856 Adams, Bradley      9 Lincoln Coun         x13:15.37  
 27 # 1040 Hewitt, Braxton    10 Pulaski Coun         x14:02.98  
 28 #  784 Glaze, Garret      11 Danville              14:50.12  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 14.87  1997        K.C. Latham, Pulaski County                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  810 Morgan, Zion       11 East Jessami             15.55   1  10   
  2 # 1070 Wooldridge, Micah  12 Pulaski Coun             16.98   1   8   
  3 #  962 Gambill, Stormy    10 North Laurel             17.72   1   6   
  4 #  742 Moore, Matt        11 Corbin                   20.64   2   5   
  5 #  739 Mackey, Camden      9 Corbin                   21.37   1   4   
  6 #  969 LaPrade, J. T.     10 North Laurel             21.41   1   3   
  7 #  743 Neal, Tyler        11 Corbin                  x21.71   1 
  8 #  912 Washington, Isaia  11 McCreary Cen             21.97   1   2   
  9 # 1028 Daniels, Cainan    10 Pulaski Coun             22.17   2   1   
 10 #  833 Embry, Javon       12 Green County             22.44   1 
 11 # 1088 Mink, Drew          9 Rockcastle C             23.93   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 40.30  1996        K.C. Latham, Pulaski County                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  810 Morgan, Zion       11 East Jessami             42.64   1  10   
  2 # 1366 Mattingly, Eli     11 Williamsburg             42.98   1   8   
  3 #  987 Steelman, Dakota   12 North Laurel             43.63   1   6   
  4 #  809 Moore, Dylan       10 East Jessami             45.37   1   5   
  5 # 1256 Wasson, Devan      11 Taylor Count             45.87   1   4   
  6 #  962 Gambill, Stormy    10 North Laurel             46.40   1   3   
  7 # 1070 Wooldridge, Micah  12 Pulaski Coun             46.74   1   2   
  8 # 1034 Godsey, Hunter     11 Pulaski Coun             47.40   1   1   
  9 #  742 Moore, Matt        11 Corbin                   48.91   3 
 10 # 1044 Merrick, Harrison   9 Pulaski Coun            x49.08   2 
 11 # 1009 Evans, Austin      10 Owsley Count             50.16   2 
 12 #  739 Mackey, Camden      9 Corbin                   51.10   3 
 13 #  886 Wright, Malcolm     9 Lincoln Coun             52.16   2 
 14 # 1358 Hampton, Kodi      11 Williamsburg             52.27   2 
 15 #  969 LaPrade, J. T.     10 North Laurel            x52.65   2 
 16 #  743 Neal, Tyler        11 Corbin                  x53.02   2 
 17 #  911 Vanover, Dillon    12 McCreary Cen             53.19   3 
 18 #  876 Pope, Jerek         9 Lincoln Coun             54.87   3 
 19 # 1157 Frost, Preston      8 Southwestern             55.71   2 
 20 #  763 Embry, Charles     11 Cumberland C             56.70   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 44.62  5/3/2014    Madison Central, Madison Central            
                       M Ellis, K Miller, B Gross, J Huguely             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Danville  'A'                                         45.88   1  10   
  2 East Jessamine  'A'                                   46.66   1   8   
  3 Taylor County  'A'                                    47.99   2   6   
  4 Corbin  'A'                                           48.06   1   5   
  5 Lincoln County  'A'                                   49.04   1   4   
  6 North Laurel  'A'                                     49.21   1   3   
  7 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                         51.41   2   2   
  8 Pulaski County  'A'                                   52.48   1   1   
  9 Rockcastle County  'A'                                53.21   2 
 10 Cumberland County  'A'                                54.05   2 
 11 Owsley County  'A'                                    55.31   2 
 12 McCreary Central  'A'                                 56.52   2 
 -- Williamsburg  'A'                                       DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 1:32.80  5/26/2001   Lexington Catholic, Lexington Catholic    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Danville  'A'                                       1:35.30   1  10   
  2 North Laurel  'A'                                   1:37.18   1   8   
  3 Pulaski County  'A'                                 1:39.09   1   6   
  4 Corbin  'A'                                         1:41.57   1   5   
  5 Williamsburg  'A'                                   1:43.72   1   4   
  6 Green County  'A'                                   1:45.97   1   3   
  7 Taylor County  'A'                                  1:46.45   2   2   
  8 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                       1:50.68   2   1   
  9 Rockcastle County  'A'                              1:51.52   2 
 10 McCreary Central  'A'                               1:56.09   2 
 -- East Jessamine  'A'                                      FS   2 
 -- Lincoln County  'A'                                      DQ   1  2nd exchange
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 3:30.19  5/4/2013    Pulaski County, Pulaski A                 
                         J Goldson, A Wooldridge, A Hyden, K Rowe          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Jessamine  'A'                                 3:40.89   2  10   
  2 North Laurel  'A'                                   3:45.34   1   8   
  3 Pulaski County  'A'                                 3:45.41   1   6   
  4 Corbin  'A'                                         3:54.17   1   5   
  5 Taylor County  'A'                                  3:54.97   2   4   
  6 McCreary Central  'A'                               4:06.63   2   3   
  7 Southwestern  'A'                                   4:08.65   1   2   
  8 Williamsburg  'A'                                   4:16.06   2   1   
  9 Lincoln County  'A'                                 4:17.10   1 
 10 Rockcastle County  'A'                              4:20.08   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
         PCI: ! 8:02.30  5/26/2001   South Oldham, South Oldham A              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Laurel  'A'                                   8:44.84   10   
       2:10.941 (2:10.941)        4:21.095 (2:10.155)        6:36.651 (2:15.556)
       8:44.836 (2:08.185)
  2 East Jessamine  'A'                                 8:56.07    8   
       2:10.292 (2:10.292)        4:35.328 (2:25.036)        6:51.669 (2:16.342)
       8:56.070 (2:04.401)
  3 Taylor County  'A'                                  8:56.48    6   
       2:14.149 (2:14.149)        4:30.905 (2:16.756)        6:46.508 (2:15.604)
       8:56.477 (2:09.969)
  4 Corbin  'A'                                         9:10.42    5   
       2:15.801 (2:15.801)        4:36.046 (2:20.245)        6:58.169 (2:22.124)
       9:10.414 (2:12.246)
  5 Pulaski County  'A'                                 9:19.77    4   
       2:16.152 (2:16.152)        4:34.660 (2:18.509)        6:55.902 (2:21.243)
       9:19.764 (2:23.862)
  6 McCreary Central  'A'                               9:29.48    3   
       2:22.257 (2:22.257)        4:47.273 (2:25.016)        7:17.259 (2:29.987)
       9:29.477 (2:12.218)
  7 Lincoln County  'A'                                10:03.18    2   
       2:27.972 (2:27.972)        4:59.378 (2:31.407)        7:32.922 (2:33.544)
      10:03.174 (2:30.253)
  8 Williamsburg  'A'                                  10:05.73    1   
       2:43.708 (2:43.708)        5:07.860 (2:24.152)        7:43.074 (2:35.214)
      10:05.730 (2:22.657)
  9 Southwestern  'A'                                  10:05.78  
       2:20.543 (2:20.543)        5:02.693 (2:42.150)        7:38.104 (2:35.411)
      10:05.778 (2:27.675)
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
         PCI: !  6-06  5/16/1998   Mike McDonald, Pulaski County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  818 Sanon, De'Anta     12 East Jessami           6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 # 1102 Ellison, Peyton    11 Somerset               6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 #  777 Smith, Dawson      10 Cumberland C           5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 #  759 Unthank, Jacob     11 Corbin                 5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  5 # 1179 Ramsey, Daulton    12 Southwestern           5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  6 #  783 Ford, Tanner       12 Danville               5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  7 # 1067 Ware, Ian           9 Pulaski Coun           5-04.00      1.62m   2   
  8 #  987 Steelman, Dakota   12 North Laurel           5-04.00      1.62m   1   
  9 #  911 Vanover, Dillon    12 McCreary Cen           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 #  772 Patterson, Chase   12 Cumberland C           5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 #  833 Embry, Javon       12 Green County           5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 # 1356 Fields, Tate       10 Williamsburg           5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 # 1064 Travis, Zach        8 Pulaski Coun           5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 #  758 Thornberry, Devin  12 Corbin                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 #  838 Johnson, Nash       9 Green County           5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 #  831 Dziabula, Kanin    11 Green County          x5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- #  897 Gearing, Christop  12 McCreary Cen                NH            
 -- #  865 Freeman, Seth      11 Lincoln Coun                NH            
 -- # 1365 Marnhout, Donovan   9 Williamsburg                NH            
 -- #  866 Goetz, Jacob        9 Lincoln Coun                NH            
 -- #  868 Harris, Nick       10 Lincoln Coun                NH            
 -- #  962 Gambill, Stormy    10 North Laurel                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 14-00  1996        David Francis, Lincoln County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1362 Jarboe, Chaz       10 Williamsburg          10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 # 1186 Slusser, Kade      10 Southwestern          10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 # 1355 Dunn, Dalton       11 Williamsburg           9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 #  835 Graham, Kobe       10 Green County           8-00.00      2.43m   5   
  5 #  727 Davis, Luke        11 Corbin                 7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  6 #  989 Woods, Grant        9 North Laurel           6-06.00      1.98m   3   
 -- #  738 Lewis, Austin       9 Corbin                      NH            
 -- #  833 Embry, Javon       12 Green County                NH            
 -- # 1028 Daniels, Cainan    10 Pulaski Coun                NH            
 -- # 1034 Godsey, Hunter     11 Pulaski Coun                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 21-06.50  5/15/1999   James Clayborne, Bryan Station           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1366 Mattingly, Eli     11 Williamsburg          19-01.50      5.82m  10   
  2 #  895 Cox, Calob         11 McCreary Cen          18-09.00      5.71m   8   
  3 #  799 Warren, Jaleel     12 Danville              18-04.50      5.60m   6   
  4 # 1072 Bowman, Peyton     11 Rockcastle C          17-10.00      5.43m   5   
  5 # 1362 Jarboe, Chaz       10 Williamsburg          17-06.00      5.33m   4   
  6 #  783 Ford, Tanner       12 Danville              17-02.50      5.24m   3   
  7 # 1066 Ware, Ethan         9 Pulaski Coun          17-00.50      5.19m   2   
  8 #  758 Thornberry, Devin  12 Corbin                16-06.25      5.03m   1   
  9 # 1064 Travis, Zach        8 Pulaski Coun          16-06.00      5.02m 
 10 #  954 Bowman, Jacob       8 North Laurel          16-05.50      5.01m 
 11 # 1174 Miller, Cameron    12 Southwestern          16-02.50      4.94m 
 12 #  743 Neal, Tyler        11 Corbin                16-00.00      4.87m 
 13 #  859 Brock, David       12 Lincoln Coun          15-08.00      4.77m 
 14 #  847 Poynter, Tyron     12 Green County          15-07.50      4.76m 
 15 #  963 Garcia, Alex        8 North Laurel          15-06.50      4.73m 
 16 #  972 Mcwhorter, Cole    12 North Laurel         x15-05.50      4.71m 
 17 # 1085 Frith, Joseph      10 Rockcastle C          15-03.00      4.64m 
 18 # 1025 Crawford, Riley    12 Pulaski Coun         x15-02.50      4.63m 
 18 #  762 Dyer, Isaiah       11 Cumberland C          15-02.50      4.63m 
 20 # 1096 West, Josiah       10 Rockcastle C         x15-02.00      4.62m 
 21 #  868 Harris, Nick       10 Lincoln Coun          14-08.50      4.48m 
 22 # 1252 Vaughn, Ben         8 Taylor Count          14-07.50      4.45m 
 23 #  772 Patterson, Chase   12 Cumberland C          14-07.00      4.44m 
 24 # 1215 Holloway, Joey      8 Taylor Count          14-06.50      4.43m 
 25 # 1114 Richardson, Danie   7 Somerset              14-03.50      4.35m 
 26 #  875 Pope, Dalyn        11 Lincoln Coun         x14-02.00      4.31m 
 27 #  844 Mitchell, Darian    8 Green County          12-05.00      3.78m 
 -- #  808 Miles, Valdon      10 East Jessami                ND            
 -- # 1006 Bowling, Christia   7 Owsley Count                ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 44-04.75  5/3/2014    Kaleb Rowe, Pulaski County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1366 Mattingly, Eli     11 Williamsburg          40-04.25     12.29m  10   
  2 # 1022 Bertram, Dalton     9 Pulaski Coun          37-00.00     11.27m   8   
  3 #  751 Simpson, Logan     11 Corbin                36-09.00     11.20m   6   
  4 #  833 Embry, Javon       12 Green County          36-04.75     11.09m   5   
  5 #  758 Thornberry, Devin  12 Corbin                36-01.00     10.99m   4   
  6 # 1034 Godsey, Hunter     11 Pulaski Coun          35-11.00     10.94m   3   
  7 # 1362 Jarboe, Chaz       10 Williamsburg          35-10.00     10.92m   2   
  8 #  799 Warren, Jaleel     12 Danville             J35-10.00     10.92m   1   
  9 #  972 Mcwhorter, Cole    12 North Laurel          35-07.50     10.85m 
 10 # 1085 Frith, Joseph      10 Rockcastle C          35-02.00     10.71m 
 11 #  809 Moore, Dylan       10 East Jessami          35-00.00     10.66m 
 12 #  963 Garcia, Alex        8 North Laurel          34-09.00     10.59m 
 13 # 1174 Miller, Cameron    12 Southwestern          33-04.50     10.17m 
 14 #  859 Brock, David       12 Lincoln Coun          31-04.00      9.55m 
 15 # 1096 West, Josiah       10 Rockcastle C          31-03.00      9.52m 
 16 #  898 Gibson, Zach       12 McCreary Cen          31-01.00      9.47m 
 17 #  762 Dyer, Isaiah       11 Cumberland C          30-10.00      9.39m 
 18 # 1114 Richardson, Danie   7 Somerset              29-04.50      8.95m 
 19 # 1071 Alexander, Vashau  10 Rockcastle C         x28-08.00      8.73m 
 20 # 1040 Hewitt, Braxton    10 Pulaski Coun         x26-09.00      8.15m 
 -- # 1003 Sola-Adeyemi, Dot  12 Oneida Bapti                ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 54-06  1995        Dennis Johnson, Harrodsburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  786 Harris, Don        12 Danville              43-03.00     13.18m  10   
  2 #  811 Napier, Matthew    12 East Jessami          42-01.00     12.82m   8   
  3 # 1120 Wilson, Tavian     12 Somerset              41-04.00     12.59m   6   
  4 #  799 Warren, Jaleel     12 Danville              40-09.00     12.42m   5   
  5 # 1033 Fuentes, Ethan     10 Pulaski Coun          40-03.00     12.26m   4   
  6 # 1372 Poore, Alec        12 Williamsburg          38-11.00     11.86m   3   
  7 # 1042 Holt, Ethan        11 Pulaski Coun          37-08.00     11.48m   2   
  8 #  802 Bowling, Jacob     12 East Jessami          37-06.00     11.43m   1   
  9 #  845 Moon, Thaddeus     10 Green County          37-04.00     11.37m 
 10 # 1041 Hines, Michael     10 Pulaski Coun         x37-01.50     11.31m 
 11 #  983 Shepherd, Hutton   11 North Laurel          35-11.00     10.94m 
 12 #  980 Robinson, Jacob    10 North Laurel          35-06.00     10.82m 
 13 #  836 Houchens, Blake     8 Green County          33-00.00     10.05m 
 14 #  747 Poynter, William   11 Corbin                32-08.00      9.95m 
 15 # 1000 Ogunkale, Dami     12 Oneida Bapti          32-05.50      9.89m 
 16 #  887 Anderson, Nick     12 McCreary Cen          32-05.00      9.88m 
 17 # 1371 Perkins, Noah      12 Williamsburg          32-03.00      9.82m 
 18 #  960 Creech, Cole       10 North Laurel         x31-05.50      9.58m 
 19 #  754 Smith, Logan        9 Corbin                31-00.00      9.44m 
 20 #  872 Napier, Jacob      10 Lincoln Coun          30-07.00      9.32m 
 21 #  853 Stallard, Eric      9 Green County         x30-05.00      9.27m 
 22 # 1316 VanBruggen, Gabri  10 Wayne County          30-02.00      9.19m 
 23 #  902 Prosser, Nathan    12 McCreary Cen          29-10.00      9.09m 
 24 #  761 Booher, Grayson    12 Cumberland C          29-08.00      9.04m 
 25 #  748 Price, Travis      11 Corbin               x29-06.00      8.99m 
 26 # 1117 Thayer, Jacob      10 Somerset              29-04.00      8.94m 
 27 #  778 Spears, Sean Eric  12 Cumberland C          28-09.00      8.76m 
 28 #  861 Carman, Ethan      11 Lincoln Coun          28-03.00      8.61m 
 29 #  896 Davis, Anderson     9 McCreary Cen         x27-01.00      8.25m 
 29 #  878 Rowe, Brandon      10 Lincoln Coun         x27-01.00      8.25m 
 31 #  998 Mullins, Thaddus   11 Oneida Bapti          26-11.00      8.20m 
 32 # 1265 Burks, Nolan       10 Wayne County          25-10.00      7.87m 
 33 #  990 Bailey, Jalen       9 Oneida Bapti         x22-05.00      6.83m 
 -- # 1112 Perkins, Will      11 Somerset                    ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 147-08  5/26/2001   Chris Epperson, Pulaski County             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  850 Ray, Nathan        11 Green County            126-00     38.40m  10   
  2 # 1372 Poore, Alec        12 Williamsburg            115-08     35.25m   8   
  3 #  980 Robinson, Jacob    10 North Laurel            114-03     34.82m   6   
  4 # 1149 Bach, Christian    11 Southwestern            113-06     34.59m   5   
  5 #  845 Moon, Thaddeus     10 Green County            111-11     34.11m   4   
  6 #  811 Napier, Matthew    12 East Jessami            111-08     34.03m   3   
  7 # 1120 Wilson, Tavian     12 Somerset                108-11     33.19m   2   
  8 # 1235 Oliver, Matthew    10 Taylor Count            107-08     32.81m   1   
  9 #  836 Houchens, Blake     8 Green County           x104-02     31.75m 
 10 # 1037 Griffith, Trae     10 Pulaski Coun            102-09     31.31m 
 11 # 1112 Perkins, Will      11 Somerset                101-11     31.06m 
 12 #  802 Bowling, Jacob     12 East Jessami             85-05     26.03m 
 13 # 1117 Thayer, Jacob      10 Somerset                x85-01     25.93m 
 14 # 1168 Kosmecki, Justin   11 Southwestern             84-11     25.88m 
 15 #  778 Spears, Sean Eric  12 Cumberland C             84-04     25.70m 
 16 # 1041 Hines, Michael     10 Pulaski Coun             78-09     24.00m 
 17 #  745 Oliver, Josh        9 Corbin                   74-02     22.60m 
 18 #  887 Anderson, Nick     12 McCreary Cen             73-10     22.50m 
 19 #  872 Napier, Jacob      10 Lincoln Coun             70-02     21.38m 
 20 #  754 Smith, Logan        9 Corbin                   69-06     21.18m 
 20 # 1316 VanBruggen, Gabri  10 Wayne County             69-06     21.18m 
 22 #  902 Prosser, Nathan    12 McCreary Cen             68-08     20.92m 
 23 #  982 Robinson, Luke      7 North Laurel             68-06     20.87m 
 24 #  878 Rowe, Brandon      10 Lincoln Coun             68-05     20.85m 
 25 # 1265 Burks, Nolan       10 Wayne County             67-03     20.49m 
 26 # 1000 Ogunkale, Dami     12 Oneida Bapti             62-08     19.10m 
 27 #  960 Creech, Cole       10 North Laurel            x57-06     17.52m 
 28 #  879 Singleton, Gabe    10 Lincoln Coun            x55-10     17.01m 
 29 #  890 Bryant, Bryson     10 McCreary Cen            x48-06     14.78m 
 30 #  998 Mullins, Thaddus   11 Oneida Bapti             46-01     14.04m 
 31 #  788 Jackson, Ryan      11 Danville                 34-00     10.36m 
 -- #  896 Davis, Anderson     9 McCreary Cen                ND            
 -- #  990 Bailey, Jalen       9 Oneida Bapti                ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rockcastle County          161        2) Pulaski County            114.50
    3) East Jessamine              82        4) Williamsburg               72   
    5) Green County                59.50     6) Lincoln County             49   
    7) Corbin                      47.50     8) North Laurel               30   
    9) Somerset                    29       10) Cumberland County          21   
   11) Taylor County               20       12) Danville                    8   
   13) Southwestern                 6.50    14) Owsley County               2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Jessamine             117        2) North Laurel               86   
    3) Williamsburg                67        4) Corbin                     65   
    5) Danville                    62        5) Pulaski County             62   
    7) Taylor County               60        8) Green County               46   
    9) Rockcastle County           31       10) McCreary Central           22   
   11) Southwestern                20       12) Lincoln County             16   
   12) Somerset                    16       14) Cumberland County          14   
   15) Bell County                 12       16) Oneida Baptist Institute    3