Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2019 10:45 AM
                     Randy Elmore PCI Classic - 3/30/2019                      
                                   3/30/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
         PCI: ! 9:47.44  5/16/1998   Pulaski County, Pulaski A                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lincoln County  'A'                                10:48.90   10   
     1) Story, Bailey 9                 2) Johnson, Constance 9           
     3) Reed, Shayley 10                4) Settles, McKenzie 10           
       2:38.155 (2:38.155)        5:21.304 (2:43.149)        8:08.552 (2:47.248)
      10:48.896 (2:40.344)
  2 Carroll  'A'                                       10:53.35    8   
     1) Schrand, Meghan 11              2) Raber, Trinity 10              
     3) Leopold, Cecilia 11             4) Thomas, Rhianna 12             
       2:37.612 (2:37.612)        5:17.838 (2:40.226)        8:06.025 (2:48.187)
      10:53.346 (2:47.321)
  3 Mercer County  'A'                                 11:11.38    6   
     1) Darland, Erin 10                2) Dean, Abby 10                  
     3) Schroeder, Katherine 10         4) Steele, Emily 10               
       2:33.979 (2:33.979)        5:23.866 (2:49.887)        8:18.087 (2:54.221)
      11:11.380 (2:53.293)
  4 North Laurel  'A'                                  11:25.79    5   
     1) Anderson, Meg 10                2) Mills, Eliza 8                 
     3) Nantz, Jenna 11                 4) Rudder, Olivia 10              
       2:34.661 (2:34.661)        5:30.026 (2:55.365)        8:25.558 (2:55.532)
      11:25.790 (3:00.232)
  5 Williamsburg  'A'                                  12:13.23    4   
     1) Warren, Naveah 10               2) Warren, Heaven 9               
     3) Weiss, Cassie 7                 4) Schwarz, Abigail 12            
       3:00.261 (3:00.261)        6:00.428 (3:00.167)        9:08.604 (3:08.176)
      12:13.223 (3:04.619)
  6 Adair County  'A'                                  12:44.84    3   
     1) Brummett, Maggie 10             2) Wall, Emily 12                 
     3) Evans, Anna 10                  4) Jenkins, Elizabeth 12          
       2:58.190 (2:58.190)        6:04.092 (3:05.902)        9:29.094 (3:25.002)
      12:44.832 (3:15.738)
  7 Somerset  'A'                                      13:06.24    2   
     1) McArthur, Lucy 9                2) Hernandez, Dulce 10            
     3) Hernandez, Angelica 10          4) Melton, Halee 11               
       3:00.804 (3:00.804)        6:05.898 (3:05.094)        9:43.465 (3:37.567)
      13:06.236 (3:22.771)
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
         PCI: ! 8:02.30  5/26/2001   South Oldham, South Oldham A              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carroll  'A'                                        8:44.98   10   
     1) Agnew, Kevin 10                 2) Barajas, Javier 10             
     3) Arnold, Grant 11                4) Kilfoyle, Ben 12               
       2:09.209 (2:09.209)        4:20.482 (2:11.273)        6:34.624 (2:14.142)
       8:44.971 (2:10.347)
  2 Corbin  'A'                                         9:18.01    8   
     1) Black, Jonah 9                  2) Terrell, Austin 10             
     3) Asher, Andon 9                  4) Steely, Noah 12                
       2:17.751 (2:17.751)        4:36.667 (2:18.916)        7:02.103 (2:25.436)
       9:18.009 (2:15.906)
  3 Madison Southern  'A'                               9:22.79    6   
     1) Frederiksen, Scottie 12         2) Williams, Jordan 11            
     3) Jakubowski, Hayden 8            4) Farnstrom, Jonah 10            
       2:30.514 (2:30.514)        4:55.672 (2:25.158)        7:13.660 (2:17.988)
       9:22.787 (2:09.127)
  4 North Laurel  'A'                                   9:36.35    5   
     1) Chappell, Henry 9               2) Chappell, Jack 8               
     3) Garcia, Alex 9                  4) Schonter, Anthony 10           
       2:21.879 (2:21.879)        4:50.937 (2:29.058)        7:17.103 (2:26.166)
       9:36.350 (2:19.247)
  5 Southwestern  'A'                                   9:40.72    4   
     1) Hatfield, Jeremiah 11           2) Childers, Logan 10             
     3) Hansen, Trevor 9                4) Picard, Sam 10                 
       2:40.387 (2:40.387)        5:03.722 (2:23.335)        7:21.026 (2:17.304)
       9:40.719 (2:19.693)
  6 Wayne County  'A'                                   9:47.71    3   
     1) West, Nathan 11                 2) Morgan, Jacob 11               
     3) Roysdon, Orie 12                4) Smith, Nathan 8                
       2:36.391 (2:36.391)        5:03.778 (2:27.387)        7:37.367 (2:33.589)
       9:47.701 (2:10.334)
  7 Lincoln County  'A'                                 9:48.02    2   
     1) Singleton, Gabe 11              2) Pence, Daniel 11               
     3) Taylor, Trace 10                4) Greer, Jordan 10               
       2:30.701 (2:30.701)        5:01.164 (2:30.463)        7:23.136 (2:21.972)
       9:48.012 (2:24.876)
  8 Williamsburg  'A'                                   9:48.96    1   
     1) Baird, Nick 8                   2) Jones, Brady 11                
     3) Brown, James 11                 4) Myers, Andrew 10               
       2:29.378 (2:29.378)        5:02.821 (2:33.443)        7:33.332 (2:30.511)
       9:48.955 (2:15.623)
  9 Somerset  'A'                                       9:51.53  
     1) Bastin, Jared 10                2) Randolph, Eric 10              
     3) Gray, Tristan 10                4) Arias, Derek 10                
       2:20.168 (2:20.168)        4:44.952 (2:24.784)        7:28.435 (2:43.483)
       9:51.525 (2:23.090)
 10 Adair County  'A'                                  10:02.99  
     1) Abrell, Lucas 10                2) Crawford, Gary 10              
     3) Curry, Tristian 10              4) Stonecypher, Tanner 11         
       2:27.031 (2:27.031)        4:59.843 (2:32.812)        7:26.854 (2:27.011)
      10:02.984 (2:36.130)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 16.40  3/30/2018   Autumn King, Rockcastle C                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King, Autumn              11 Rockcastle C             18.09   1  10   
  2 Lykins, Reina              9 Rockcastle C             18.39   1   8   
  3 Damron, Macy              12 Williamsburg             18.91   1   6   
  4 Janes, Jayci               8 Adair County             20.06   2   5   
  5 Mattingly, Lylah           7 Williamsburg             20.26   1   4   
  6 Briggs, Ashley            11 Madison Sout             20.51   1   3   
  7 Wilson, Katelynne         10 Carroll                  20.59   2   2   
  8 Ham, Emily                 9 Somerset                 20.64   2   1   
  9 Tandy, Desiree             8 Danville                 20.69   2  20.682
 10 Campos, Lupe              10 Corbin                   20.69   3  20.687
 11 Garland, Madison          10 Somerset                 20.75   2 
 12 Meeks, Nadia               9 Madison Sout             20.85   3 
 13 Hines, Sarah              11 Southwestern             20.93   2 
 14 Gooch, Zoe                12 Danville                 20.99   3 
 15 Settles, Harlee           10 Mercer Count             21.20   1 
 16 Stanton, Katilyn          11 Madison Sout            x21.47   3 
 17 Peace, Rachel             11 Corbin                   21.92   3 
 18 Bete, Annie               12 Carroll                  22.29   2 
 19 Stacy, Morgan             10 Corbin                  x22.71   3 
 -- Brummett, Maggie          10 Adair County               DNF   3 
 -- Walden, Jazmin             9 North Laurel                DQ   3  Touching hurdle
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 14.87  1997        K.C. Latham, Pulaski County                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lajeunesse, Donovan       11 Carroll                  15.77   1  10   
  2 Gambill, Storm            11 North Laurel             16.50   1   8   
  3 Sadler, Zack              10 Madison Sout             17.34   1   6   
  4 Mackey, Camden            10 Corbin                   18.30   1   5   
  5 Marcum, Matthew           10 Madison Sout             18.42   1   4   
  6 Brannon, Cody             12 Bell County              18.59   2   3   
  7 Neal, Tyler               12 Corbin                   20.01   2   2   
  8 Markin, Emmanuel          12 Southwestern             20.04   1   1   
  9 Barwick, Chris            11 Corbin                  x20.19   3 
 10 Willis, Samuel            12 Adair County             20.40   3 
 11 LaPrade, J. T.            11 North Laurel             20.59   2 
 12 Howard, Sam               11 Carroll                  20.65   3 
 13 Smith, Justin             12 Lincoln Coun             21.33   3 
 14 Hampton, Kodi             12 Williamsburg             23.62   3 
 15 McKnight, Gabe            11 Danville                 45.29   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 12.49  5/15/1999   Constance Jones, Paul L Dunbar              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Maddy               10 Pulaski Coun             12.96   1  10   
  2 Burgess, Kendall          10 Somerset                 13.27   1   8   
  3 Martin, Allie              9 Rockcastle C             13.45   1   6   
  4 Bruin, Morgan             10 Pulaski Coun             13.56   2   5   
  5 Steele, Abby              11 Mercer Count             13.72   1   4   
  6 Smith, Taylor             11 Carroll                  13.78   1   3   
  7 Brown, Mayatu              8 Adair County             13.92   2   2   
  8 Ritchey, Miriam           10 Somerset Chr             14.02   2   1   
  9 Jenkins, Anaiah           11 Danville                 14.14   1 
 10 Donaldson, Mackenzie      12 Carroll                  14.17   3 
 11 Hibbs, Abbie              12 Danville                 14.37   3 
 12 Vincent, Cambria          12 Cumberland C             14.44   2 
 13 Martinez, Olivia           8 Corbin                   14.69   5 
 14 Kidd, Kendall              9 McCreary Cen             14.71   4 
 15 Young, Maggie             11 Adair County             14.75   3 
 16 Gimba, Comfort            10 Mercer Count             14.96   6 
 17 Slone, Maddy               9 Lincoln Coun             15.04   1 
 18 Russell, Makenna          11 Corbin                   15.17   3 
 19 Rice, Macey                7 Lincoln Coun             15.18   4 
 20 Cox, MaKenzi              11 McCreary Cen             15.20   6 
 21 Zammit, Charlie            9 Mercer Count            x15.25   2 
 22 Helton, Jill              12 Corbin                  x15.30   5 
 23 Peace, Madison             7 Williamsburg             15.39   4  15.383
 23 Bowman, Gabby              9 Carroll                 x15.39   5  15.383
 25 Ellison, Desirae          11 Lincoln Coun            x15.47   5 
 26 Howard, Aubrey             7 Madison Sout             15.55   6 
 27 Jones, Savanna            11 North Laurel             15.64   3 
 28 Lyle, Emma                10 Southwestern             15.76   4 
 29 Perry, Abby               12 McCreary Cen            x15.92   6 
 30 Dople, Jenna              11 Williamsburg             15.98   3 
 31 Partin, Victoria          10 Bell County              16.18   5 
 32 Hariston, Ajiyah          10 Bell County              16.20   5 
 33 Moses, Jamie              10 Williamsburg            x16.28   5 
 34 Greene, Eva                9 Southwestern             16.35   4 
 35 Guy, Bailey               11 Bell County             x17.10   5 
 36 Meadows, Gina             10 North Laurel             17.11   6 
 37 Trammell, Krissie         10 Somerset                 17.44   1 
 38 Chesnut, Amber             9 North Laurel            x17.63   6 
 39 Smith, Katie               7 Southwestern            x18.03   6 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 10.67  5/15/1999   Maurice Napier, Lincoln County              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vaught, Jp                12 Southwestern             11.12   1  10   
  2 Cox, Calob                12 McCreary Cen             11.66   1   8   
  3 Bowman, Peyton            12 Rockcastle C             11.76   1   6   
  4 McGuire, Brennan          12 Danville                 11.83   1   5   
  5 Longmire, Treyveon         9 Corbin                   11.85   2   4   
  6 Jones, AJ                  9 Madison Sout             11.87   2   3   
  7 O'Bleness, Brady          12 Carroll                  11.93   3   2   
  8 Randall, Carlton          11 Lincoln Coun             11.97   1   1   
  9 Thomas, Gavon             10 Williamsburg             12.01   3 
 10 Clark, Aaron              11 Rockcastle C             12.11   4 
 11 Ware, Ian                 10 Pulaski Coun             12.14   1 
 12 Brummett, Justin          12 Corbin                   12.21   2 
 13 Gosselin, Christian       12 Corbin                  x12.26   3 
 14 Ware, Ethan               10 Pulaski Coun             12.28   2 
 15 Gilmore, Jayden           11 Somerset                 12.29   3  12.286
 16 Godsey, Hunter            12 Pulaski Coun            x12.30   2  12.289
 17 Miller, Jodeci            12 Adair County             12.42   2 
 18 Smith-custer, Miles       11 Carroll                  12.43   4 
 19 Dixon, Deangelo           12 Wayne County             12.49   7 
 20 Woods, Grant              10 North Laurel             12.50   3 
 21 Alcorn, Bricen            11 Lincoln Coun             12.53   1 
 22 Negron, Joseph            10 Madison Sout             12.63   5 
 23 Cato, Jacob               10 Adair County             12.64   2 
 24 Bean, Garrison            10 Cumberland C             12.65   5 
 25 Brown, Beau                8 Mercer Count             12.67   3 
 26 Bailey, Hunter            10 Bell County              12.69   6 
 27 Peavler, Brady             9 Mercer Count             13.06   5 
 28 Pope, Jerek               10 Lincoln Coun            x13.08   6 
 29 Allen, Jordan              9 Bell County              13.10   1 
 30 Gilmore, Ricky            10 Somerset                 13.24   7 
 31 Lawson, Martavion          7 Cumberland C             13.45   5 
 32 Coomer, Donovan           12 Pulaski Coun             13.59   5  13.582
 33 Patton, Eli               11 Carroll                 x13.59   4  13.587
 34 Price, Dylan              10 North Laurel             13.70   7 
 35 Hoskins, Brant            10 Bell County             x13.76   6  13.758
 36 Chesnut, Joey              9 North Laurel            x13.76   5  13.760
 37 Loudermilk, Daniel         7 McCreary Cen             13.79   7 
 38 Ross, Peyton              11 McCreary Cen            x13.81   6 
 39 Sawyer, Adam              11 Wayne County             13.97   6 
 40 Ajarel, Carlos            11 Wayne County            x14.58   7 
 41 Wilkinson, Tyler           8 Pulaski Coun             14.60   7 
 42 Patrick, Jackson          12 Pulaski Coun            x14.91   7 
 43 Embry, Charles            12 Cumberland C            x15.29   6 
 44 Williams, Ashton           7 McCreary Cen            x15.31   7 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 1:46.38  5/15/1999   Paul L Dundar, Paul L Dunbar              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercer County  'A'                                  1:49.44   1  10   
     1) Darland, Erin 10                2) Settles, Harlee 10             
     3) Steele, Abby 11                 4) Yeast, Timberlynn 8            
  2 Pulaski County  'A'                                 1:50.85   1   8   
     1) Dunn, Maddy 10                  2) Pennington, Ashlynn 11         
     3) Cothron, Shelby 10              4) Bruin, Morgan 10               
  3 Lincoln County  'A'                                 1:56.92   2   6   
     1) Settles, McKenzie 10            2) Slone, Maddy 9                 
     3) Story, Bailey 9                 4) Napier, Zaria 12               
  4 Adair County  'A'                                   1:59.17   1   5   
     1) Young, Maggie 11                2) Brown, Mayatu 8                
     3) Smith, Shelby 11                4) Soto-penn, Haley 12            
  5 Carroll  'A'                                        1:59.32   1   4   
     1) Donaldson, Mackenzie 12         2) Rieman, Sophie 9               
     3) Lickliter, Ava 10               4) Murray, Erin 10                
  6 Madison Southern  'A'                               2:00.72   2   3   
     1) VanDeCar, Rylee 10              2) Prewitt, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Stanton, Katilyn 11             4) Collins, Ashley 10             
  7 Williamsburg  'A'                                   2:02.09   1   2   
     1) Peace, Madison 7                2) Damron, Macy 12                
     3) Mah, Alana 8                    4) Mattingly, Selena 12           
  8 Corbin  'A'                                         2:05.87   1   1   
     1) Garland, Kami 10                2) Helton, Jill 12                
     3) Russell, Maddie Jo 7            4) Martinez, Olivia 8             
  9 Southwestern  'A'                                   2:07.23   2 
     1) Hutchinson, Elly 11             2) Carrington, Kathryn 8          
     3) Vaught, Spencer 11              4) Hines, Sarah 11                
 10 McCreary Central  'A'                               2:16.67   2 
     1) Tucker, Alyssa 7                2) King, Destiny 10               
     3) Waters, Ali 10                  4) Perry, Abby 12                 
 11 North Laurel  'A'                                   2:18.07   2 
     1) Abner, Macie 10                 2) Meadows, Gina 10               
     3) Napier, Hollie 11               4) Jones, Savanna 11              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 1:32.80  5/26/2001   Lexington Catholic, Lexington Catholic    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln County  'A'                                 1:34.98   1  10   
     1) Randall, Carlton 11             2) Hazlett, Zack 11               
     3) Randall, Calvin 11              4) Alcorn, Bricen 11              
  2 Corbin  'A'                                         1:36.95   2   8   
     1) Longmire, Treyveon 9            2) Brummett, Justin 12            
     3) Johnson, Taylor 12              4) Gosselin, Christian 12         
  3 Pulaski County  'A'                                 1:37.04   1   6   
     1) Ware, Ethan 10                  2) Ware, Ian 10                   
     3) Godsey, Hunter 12               4) Travis, Zach 9                 
  4 North Laurel  'A'                                   1:38.13   1   5   
     1) Gambill, Storm 11               2) LaPrade, J. T. 11              
     3) Robinson, Konner 10             4) Woods, Grant 10                
  5 Carroll  'A'                                        1:38.35   1   4   
     1) Deep, Tommy 12                  2) Cooper, Aaron 12               
     3) Lauricella, Mason 11            4) O'Bleness, Brady 12            
  6 Adair County  'A'                                   1:40.09   1   3   
     1) Aguilar, Mathew 11              2) Crawford, Gary 10              
     3) Cundiff, Brady 10               4) Miller, Jodeci 12              
  7 Williamsburg  'A'                                   1:41.15   1   2   
     1) Bray, Larry 10                  2) Myers, Daniel 12               
     3) Brown, James 11                 4) Thomas, Gavon 10               
  8 Rockcastle County  'A'                              1:44.58   2   1   
     1) Alexander, Vashaun 11           2) Chasteen, Nikolas 10           
     3) Coguer, Reese 9                 4) Mink, Drew 10                  
  9 Madison Southern  'A'                               1:45.58   2 
     1) Jones, AJ 9                     2) Marcum, Matthew 10             
     3) McLin, Cannon 10                4) Williams, Jordan 11            
 10 Southwestern  'A'                                   1:49.30   1 
     1) Childers, Aiden 8               2) Stevens, Josh 10               
     3) Howard, Landon 10               4) Markin, Emmanuel 12            
 11 McCreary Central  'A'                               2:03.22   2 
     1) Baird, Kaleb 7                  2) Spradlin, Jarrod 7             
     3) Taylor, Cody 7                  4) Foster, Riley 7                
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 5:07.39  5/16/1998   Jessie Wilder, Western Hills              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blevins, Haley            11 Mercer Count           5:38.16   1  10   
  2 Smith, Lauren             10 Pulaski Coun           5:40.80   1   8   
  3 Rudder, Olivia            10 North Laurel           5:47.21   1   6   
  4 Morgan, Ava                9 Lincoln Coun           6:01.19   1   5   
  5 Morton, Hannah             9 Corbin                 6:01.23   1   4   
  6 Noland, Baleigh           12 Corbin                 6:06.89   1   3   
  7 Slone, Alexis              8 Lincoln Coun           6:08.10   1   2   
  8 Craft, Graci               7 Cumberland C           6:17.35   2   1   
  9 West, Chloe                9 Somerset Chr           6:19.21   1 
 10 Earle, Kiah                9 Danville               6:26.09   1 
 11 Johnson, Constance         9 Lincoln Coun          x6:26.70   1 
 12 Akin, Jasmine              8 Southwestern           6:33.01   2 
 13 Mills, Eliza               8 North Laurel           6:38.03   2 
 14 Leitenberger, Emma        10 Mercer Count           6:38.24   1 
 15 Bultemeyer, Rois           9 Carroll                6:39.88   2 
 16 Schwarz, Abigail          12 Williamsburg           6:41.66   1 
 17 Waters, Ali               10 McCreary Cen           6:46.33   2 
 18 King, Destiny             10 McCreary Cen           6:46.58   2 
 19 Hernandez, Angelica       10 Somerset               6:49.88   2 
 20 Kilfoyle, Samantha         9 Carroll                6:52.65   2 
 21 Johnson, Charity          11 Bell County            6:56.51   2 
 22 Meaux, Ellise              9 Danville               6:58.71   2 
 23 Tucker, Alyssa             7 McCreary Cen          x7:07.62   2 
 24 Hammons, Charity           7 North Laurel          x7:09.71   2 
 25 Stanton, Summer            9 Madison Sout           7:18.56   2 
 26 Blakeman, Caroline         9 Somerset               8:19.44   2 
 27 Hernandez, Dulce          10 Somerset              x8:21.47   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 4:24.68  5/15/1999   Thomas Morgan, Lexington Catholic         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arnold, Grant             11 Carroll                4:42.31   1  10   
  2 Clark, Victor             12 North Laurel           4:43.31   1   8   
  3 Miracle, Caden             8 Bell County            4:50.13   1   6   
  4 Bullen, Dylan             11 Rockcastle C           4:59.02   1   5   
  5 Terrell, Austin           10 Corbin                 4:59.27   1   4   
  6 Barajas, Javier           10 Carroll                5:04.47   1   3   
  7 Black, Jonah               9 Corbin                 5:06.84   1   2   
  8 Rodrique, Ulisies         12 Pulaski Coun           5:12.90   1   1   
  9 Cundiff, Kannon            8 Pulaski Coun           5:14.11   1 
 10 Bischoff, Brady            9 Danville               5:15.02   1 
 11 Jones, Brady              11 Williamsburg           5:16.59   1 
 12 Arias, Derek              10 Somerset               5:18.43   1 
 13 Long, Keifer              10 Cumberland C           5:19.36   1 
 14 Suarez, Gabe              10 Danville               5:21.31   2 
 15 Wittman, Luke             11 Carroll               x5:21.55   1 
 16 Hansen, Trevor             9 Southwestern           5:22.15   2 
 17 Asher, Andon               9 Corbin                x5:22.41   1 
 18 Childers, Logan           10 Southwestern           5:24.84   1 
 19 West, Nathan              11 Wayne County           5:28.46   1 
 20 Schonter, Anthony         10 North Laurel           5:30.49   2 
 21 Morris, Isaac             10 Somerset Chr           5:33.76   2 
 22 Whitehead, Justus         10 McCreary Cen           5:34.04   2 
 23 Lewis, Jonah               9 Mercer Count           5:34.13   2 
 24 Cundiff, Kasen             8 Pulaski Coun           5:34.14   2 
 25 Greer, Jordan             10 Lincoln Coun           5:35.05   2 
 26 Jones, Hayden              7 Bell County            5:36.13   2 
 27 Smith, Nathan              8 Wayne County           5:38.31   2 
 28 Singleton, Gabe           11 Lincoln Coun           5:39.23   2 
 29 Baird, Nick                8 Williamsburg           5:42.29   1 
 30 Bryant, Alex              12 McCreary Cen           5:43.19   2 
 31 Arno, James                8 Bell County           x5:51.28   1 
 32 Muse, Carter              10 Lincoln Coun          x5:56.60   1 
 33 Randolph, Eric            10 Somerset               5:58.22   2 
 34 Boyd, Nick                10 Pulaski Coun           6:06.81   2 
 35 Gray, Tristan             10 Somerset              x6:14.85   2 
 36 Taylor, Ryan              11 McCreary Cen          x6:33.72   2 
 37 Robertson, Trey            9 Southwestern          x7:28.03   2 
 -- Perry, Bryson             11 McCreary Cen               DNF   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 50.03  5/15/1999   Lexington Catholic, Lexington Catholic      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adair County  'A'                                     55.23   1  10   
     1) Young, Maggie 11                2) Brown, Mayatu 8                
     3) Smith, Shelby 11                4) Soto-penn, Haley 12            
  2 Madison Southern  'A'                                 55.87   1   8   
     1) Meeks, Nadia 9                  2) Prewitt, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Stanton, Katilyn 11             4) Collins, Ashley 10             
  3 Pulaski County  'A'                                   56.57   2   6   
     1) Oakes, Caroline 9               2) Swift, Sarah 8                 
     3) Thomsen, Lexi 11                4) Bruin, Morgan 10               
  4 Lincoln County  'A'                                   57.11   1   5   
     1) Slone, Maddy 9                  2) Rice, Macey 7                  
     3) Ellison, Desirae 11             4) Napier, Zaria 12               
  5 Mercer County  'A'                                    57.58   1   4   
     1) Zammit, Charlie 9               2) Flores, Joselyn 11             
     3) Profitt, Corban 10              4) Gimba, Comfort 10              
  6 Rockcastle County  'A'                                57.79   2   3   
     1) Bullen, Destiny 7               2) Flannery, Daisy 7              
     3) Delph, Darla 7                  4) Lykins, Reina 9                
  7 Carroll  'A'                                          57.82   1   2   
     1) Donaldson, Mackenzie 12         2) LaJeunesse, Marah 10           
     3) Bowman, Gabby 9                 4) Harlow, Amelia 11              
  8 Corbin  'A'                                           57.93   1   1   
     1) Martinez, Olivia 8              2) Stacy, Morgan 10               
     3) Russell, Makenna 11             4) Russell, Maddie Jo 7           
  9 McCreary Central  'A'                                 58.07   2 
     1) Kidd, Kendall 9                 2) Perry, Abby 12                 
     3) Phillips, Molly 11              4) Tucker, Alyssa 7               
 10 Williamsburg  'A'                                   1:00.75   1 
     1) Gibson, Racheal 11              2) Dople, Jenna 11                
     3) Moses, Jamie 10                 4) Chapman, Ashley 10             
 11 Southwestern  'A'                                   1:01.20   2 
     1) Lyle, Emma 10                   2) Greene, Eva 9                  
     3) Patterson, Lydia 9              4) Carrington, Kathryn 8          
 12 Bell County  'A'                                    1:02.72   2 
     1) Guy, Bailey 11                  2) Partin, Victoria 10            
     3) Woody, Lindsey 10               4) Hariston, Ajiyah 10            
 13 North Laurel  'A'                                   1:03.79   2 
     1) Walden, Jazmin 9                2) Meadows, Gina 10               
     3) Jones, Savanna 11               4) Jarvis, Kinley 12              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 44.62  5/3/2014    Madison Central, Madison Central            
                       M Ellis, K Miller, B Gross, J Huguely             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                           45.61   2  10   
     1) Longmire, Treyveon 9            2) Johnson, Taylor 12             
     3) Brummett, Justin 12             4) Gosselin, Christian 12         
  2 Williamsburg  'A'                                     46.53   2   8   
     1) Hampton, Kodi 12                2) Jarboe, Chaz 11                
     3) Thomas, Gavon 10                4) Myers, Daniel 12               
  3 Lincoln County  'A'                                   46.62   1   6    46.613
     1) Hazlett, Zack 11                2) Randall, Calvin 11             
     3) Pope, Dalyn 12                  4) Randall, Carlton 11            
  4 Pulaski County  'A'                                   46.62   1   5    46.620
     1) Ware, Ethan 10                  2) Travis, Zach 9                 
     3) Godsey, Hunter 12               4) Bertram, Dalton 10             
  5 Madison Southern  'A'                                 47.53   1   4   
     1) Jones, AJ 9                     2) Negron, Joseph 10              
     3) Rose, Brandon 12                4) Sadler, Zack 10                
  6 Adair County  'A'                                     47.98   2   3   
     1) Cato, Jacob 10                  2) Brown-Graves, Dailan 12        
     3) Crawford, Gary 10               4) Miller, Jodeci 12              
  7 North Laurel  'A'                                     48.15   2   2   
     1) Bowman, Jacob 9                 2) Woods, Grant 10                
     3) Chesnut, Joey 9                 4) Robinson, Konner 10            
  8 Carroll  'A'                                          48.37   1   1   
     1) Deep, Tommy 12                  2) Lajeunesse, Jon 11             
     3) Patton, Eli 11                  4) Smith-custer, Miles 11         
  9 Rockcastle County  'A'                                49.12   2 
     1) Chasteen, Nikolas 10            2) Parkey, Noah 10                
     3) Mink, Drew 10                   4) Coguer, Reese 9                
 10 McCreary Central  'B'                                 55.04   2 
     1) Ross, Peyton 11                 2) Burchett, Noah 12              
     3) Baird, Kaleb 7                  4) Loudermilk, Daniel 7           
 11 McCreary Central  'A'                                x59.96   2 
     1) Williams, Ashton 7              2) Roberts, Gavin 9               
     3) Rowe, Cayden 8                  4) Foster, Riley 7                
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 58.96  4/1/2011    Michaela Hunter, Rockcastle C               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yeast, Timberlynn          8 Mercer Count             59.51   1  10   
  2 Cothron, Shelby           10 Pulaski Coun           1:02.97   1   8   
  3 Martin, Allie              9 Rockcastle C           1:03.38   1   6   
  4 Vincent, Cambria          12 Cumberland C           1:06.09   1   5   
  5 Ritchey, Miriam           10 Somerset Chr           1:07.14   2   4   
  6 Rudder, Olivia            10 North Laurel           1:07.98   2   3   
  7 Darland, Erin             10 Mercer Count           1:08.88   1   2   
  8 Napier, Zaria             12 Lincoln Coun           1:09.09   2   1   
  9 Story, Bailey              9 Lincoln Coun           1:09.42   3 
 10 Acey, Cara                12 Somerset Chr           1:10.56   2 
 11 Faulkner, Lauren          10 Corbin                 1:10.71   2 
 12 Rice, Macey                7 Lincoln Coun          x1:11.35   5 
 13 Vaught, Spencer           11 Southwestern           1:12.58   3 
 14 Phillips, Molly           11 McCreary Cen           1:12.65   5 
 15 Brummett, Maggie          10 Adair County           1:12.91   4 
 16 Lencke, Makenzie           9 Carroll                1:13.11   3 
 17 Parmalee, Lindsey         10 Pulaski Coun           1:13.48   1 
 18 Abbott, Grace Ann          8 Williamsburg           1:14.42   3 
 19 Kidd, Kendall              9 McCreary Cen           1:14.98   5 
 20 Warren, Heaven             9 Williamsburg           1:16.00   4 
 21 Martinez, Olivia           8 Corbin                 1:17.06   4 
 22 Murray, Erin              10 Carroll                1:17.50   3 
 23 Bennett, Mackenzie         9 Adair County           1:17.64   4 
 24 Thomas, Allie             10 Metcalfe Cou           1:18.71   4 
 25 Blakeman, Caroline         9 Somerset               1:19.66   2 
 26 Mah, Alana                 8 Williamsburg          x1:20.86   4 
 27 Melton, Halee             11 Somerset               1:25.46   5 
 28 Smith, Katie               7 Southwestern           1:32.62   5 
 29 Torak, April              12 McCreary Cen          x1:34.77   5 
 30 Collins, Karlee            9 Bell County            1:43.21   5 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 50.40  1996        Chris St. John, South Laurel                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sawyers, Drew             12 Southwestern             51.38   1  10   
  2 Richardson, Andrew        12 Southwestern             52.76   1   8   
  3 Thornton, Zach            12 Danville                 53.34   1   6   
  4 Cooper, Aaron             12 Carroll                  53.81   1   5   
  5 Lewis, Marcus             12 Mercer Count             53.99   3   4   
  6 Bullen, Dylan             11 Rockcastle C             54.00   1   3   
  7 Aguilar, Mathew           11 Adair County             54.61   1   2   
  8 Tucker, Aiden             11 McCreary Cen             55.98   3   1   
  9 Gilmore, Jayden           11 Somerset                 55.99   5 
 10 Pope, Dalyn               12 Lincoln Coun             56.07   2 
 11 Davis, Noah               10 Mercer Count             56.36   3 
 12 Garcia, Alex               9 North Laurel             57.09   2 
 13 Alcorn, Bricen            11 Lincoln Coun             57.66   4 
 14 Myers, Daniel             12 Williamsburg             57.87   3 
 15 Bastin, Jared             10 Somerset                 58.24   2 
 16 Williams, Jordan          11 Madison Sout             59.39   2 
 17 Chappell, Jack             8 North Laurel           1:00.13   4 
 18 Eldridge, Isaac           11 Bell County            1:00.51   3 
 19 Mercer, Evan              11 Pulaski Coun           1:00.65   3 
 20 Mattamana, Matthew        12 Carroll                1:00.76   4 
 21 Johnson, Taylor           12 Corbin                 1:01.51   2 
 22 Daniels, Cainan           11 Pulaski Coun           1:01.64   4 
 23 Gilmore, Ricky            10 Somerset              x1:02.48   5 
 24 Rose, Brandon             12 Madison Sout           1:02.59   2 
 25 Akers, Luke                9 Bell County            1:03.08   6 
 26 Reagan, Jaden              9 Lincoln Coun          x1:03.45   4 
 27 Shearer, Nicholas         11 Wayne County           1:04.02   6 
 28 Austin, Tyler             10 Mercer Count          x1:04.33   5 
 29 Warren, Tucker             7 North Laurel          x1:06.81   4 
 30 Foster, Riley              7 McCreary Cen           1:07.97   6 
 31 Loudermilk, Daniel         7 McCreary Cen          x1:08.72   6 
 32 Baird, Kaleb               7 McCreary Cen          x1:08.98   6 
 33 Whitaker, Jaxson          12 Pulaski Coun           1:09.01   6 
 34 Morrow, Ethan             11 Wayne County           1:10.41   6 
 35 Wilder, Marcus             9 Rockcastle C           1:10.60   5 
 36 Cundiff, Brady            10 Adair County           1:11.17   4 
 37 Graham, Brian             10 Pulaski Coun           1:11.38   6 
 38 Wilkinson, Tyler           8 Pulaski Coun          x1:13.26   5 
 39 Howard, Landon            10 Southwestern          x1:15.09   5 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 46.81  5/15/1999   Erica Mason, Paul L Dunbar                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Settles, Harlee           10 Mercer Count             53.04   1  10   
  2 Lykins, Reina              9 Rockcastle C             53.11   1   8   
  3 Mattingly, Lylah           7 Williamsburg             55.81   2   6   
  4 Tandy, Desiree             8 Danville                 56.30   3   5   
  5 Hines, Sarah              11 Southwestern             57.14   2   4   
  6 Collins, Ashley           10 Madison Sout             57.52   1   3   
  7 Oakes, Caroline            9 Pulaski Coun             58.14   2   2   
  8 Janes, Jayci               8 Adair County             58.60   3   1   
  9 Damron, Macy              12 Williamsburg             59.79   1 
 10 Mayfield, Devin           12 Pulaski Coun           1:00.85   3 
 11 Stacy, Morgan             10 Corbin                 1:01.13   3 
 12 Leavell, Jakyria          11 Danville               1:01.61   2 
 13 Johnson, Constance         9 Lincoln Coun           1:01.87   2 
 14 Peace, Rachel             11 Corbin                 1:02.32   3 
 15 Bete, Annie               12 Carroll                1:03.11   2 
 16 Wilson, Katelynne         10 Carroll                1:04.54   3 
 17 Bennett, Mackenzie         9 Adair County           1:05.78   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 40.30  1996        K.C. Latham, Pulaski County                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lajeunesse, Donovan       11 Carroll                  43.62   1  10   
  2 Gambill, Storm            11 North Laurel             45.48   1   8   
  3 Sadler, Zack              10 Madison Sout             46.64   2   6   
  4 LaPrade, J. T.            11 North Laurel             47.18   3   5   
  5 Dixon, Deangelo           12 Wayne County             47.25   1   4   
  6 Brannon, Cody             12 Bell County              47.27   2   3   
  7 Markin, Emmanuel          12 Southwestern             47.87   2   2   
  8 Mackey, Camden            10 Corbin                   47.93   2   1   
  9 Marcum, Matthew           10 Madison Sout             48.31   1 
 10 McNew, Evin               11 Corbin                   49.03   3 
 11 Howard, Sam               11 Carroll                  50.07   3 
 12 Hampton, Kodi             12 Williamsburg             50.34   3 
 13 Willis, Samuel            12 Adair County             51.09   2 
 14 Eldridge, Isaac           11 Bell County              53.36   3 
 15 Smith, Justin             12 Lincoln Coun             53.66   3 
 16 Pence, Daniel             11 Lincoln Coun           1:07.80   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 2:22.15  4/1/2016    Selena Mattingly, Williamsburg            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blevins, Haley            11 Mercer Count           2:24.67   1  10   
  2 Dean, Abby                10 Mercer Count           2:31.26   1   8   
  3 Voyles, Lisa              12 Danville               2:33.21   1   6   
  4 Settles, McKenzie         10 Lincoln Coun           2:36.43   1   5   
  5 Thomsen, Lexi             11 Pulaski Coun           2:40.12   1   4   
  6 Craft, Graci               7 Cumberland C           2:41.41   1   3   
  7 Noland, Baleigh           12 Corbin                 2:43.96   1   2   
  8 Reed, Shayley             10 Lincoln Coun           2:46.84   1   1   
  9 Swift, Sarah               8 Pulaski Coun           2:47.85   2 
 10 Morgan, Ava                9 Lincoln Coun          x2:50.11   1 
 11 West, Chloe                9 Somerset Chr           2:50.16   1 
 12 Strysick, Claire          12 Danville               2:51.26   1 
 13 Nantz, Jenna              11 North Laurel           2:52.22   1 
 14 Steele, Emily             10 Mercer Count          x2:54.39   1 
 15 Anderson, Meg             10 North Laurel           2:55.13   2 
 16 Patterson, Lydia           9 Southwestern           2:56.75   2 
 17 Hutchinson, Elly          11 Southwestern           2:58.31   2 
 18 Warren, Naveah            10 Williamsburg           2:59.51   1 
 19 Evans, Anna               10 Adair County           3:00.25   2 
 20 Mobley, Graeson            9 Pulaski Coun          x3:01.31   2 
 21 King, Destiny             10 McCreary Cen           3:03.08   2 
 22 Waters, Ali               10 McCreary Cen           3:08.35   2 
 23 Stanton, Summer            9 Madison Sout           3:12.19   2 
 24 Banker, Vidisha            9 Williamsburg           3:12.49   2 
 25 Schock, Miranda            9 Carroll                3:22.87   2 
 26 Phillips, Cortney         10 McCreary Cen          x3:41.50   2 
 27 Melton, Halee             11 Somerset               3:46.16   2 
 28 Carta, Trinity            10 Adair County           4:02.14   2 
 29 Pickens, Kierra           10 Adair County          x4:07.42   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 1:56.90  5/16/2008   Thomas Canary, Lexington Catholic         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Curtsinger, Cody          11 Mercer Count           2:07.23   1  10   
  2 Bullen, Dylan             11 Rockcastle C           2:07.72   1   8   
  3 Farnstrom, Jonah          10 Madison Sout           2:07.97   1   6   
  4 Pierce, Jeremiah          10 Pulaski Coun           2:08.30   1   5   
  5 Clark, Victor             12 North Laurel           2:08.93   1   4   
  6 Arnold, Grant             11 Carroll                2:09.55   1   3   
  7 Caldwell, Andrew          10 Bell County            2:11.96   1   2   
  8 Kilfoyle, Ben             12 Carroll                2:14.84   1   1   
  9 Sanders, Briar            11 Danville               2:15.26   1 
 10 Smith, Toshi              12 Mercer Count           2:18.13   1 
 11 Childers, Logan           10 Southwestern           2:20.85   1 
 12 Campos, Oscar             11 Carroll               x2:22.44   1 
 13 Asher, Andon               9 Corbin                 2:22.70   1 
 14 Abrell, Lucas             10 Adair County           2:22.83   2 
 15 Marcum, Corey             12 Corbin                 2:23.08   1 
 16 Singleton, Gabe           11 Lincoln Coun           2:23.24   2 
 17 Arias, Derek              10 Somerset               2:23.63   2 
 18 Jones, Brady              11 Williamsburg           2:26.26   1 
 19 Bischoff, Brady            9 Danville               2:27.26   2 
 20 Long, Keifer              10 Cumberland C           2:28.63   1 
 21 Morgan, Jacob             11 Wayne County           2:28.98   2 
 22 Greer, Jordan             10 Lincoln Coun           2:30.25   2 
 23 Miracle, Lucas            10 Bell County            2:33.66   2 
 24 Bryant, Alex              12 McCreary Cen           2:34.53   2 
 25 Abner, Tyler              12 Bell County           x2:36.26   2 
 26 Randolph, Eric            10 Somerset               2:36.48   1 
 27 Akers, Logan               9 Madison Sout           2:36.65   2 
 28 Curry, Tristian           10 Adair County           2:37.54   1 
 29 Boyd, Nick                10 Pulaski Coun           2:37.78   2 
 30 Combs, Christopher        10 Lincoln Coun          x2:38.43   2 
 31 Morris, Isaac             10 Somerset Chr           2:39.21   2 
 32 Mobley, Chase              9 Mercer Count          x2:40.26   1 
 33 McLin, Cannon             10 Madison Sout          x2:43.09   2 
 34 Shearer, Nicholas         11 Wayne County           2:43.22   2 
 35 Mallicoate, Daniel        10 Southwestern           2:43.99   2 
 36 Morrow, Ethan             11 Wayne County          x2:44.87   2 
 37 Taylor, Ryan              11 McCreary Cen           2:57.14   2 
 38 Williams, Christian        8 McCreary Cen          x3:00.32   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 25.75  5/15/1999   Christine Jones, Boone County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Maddy               10 Pulaski Coun             26.42   1  10   
  2 Yeast, Timberlynn          8 Mercer Count             26.79   2   8   
  3 Burgess, Kendall          10 Somerset                 26.97   1   6   
  4 Lickliter, Ava            10 Carroll                  27.32   2   5   
  5 Steele, Abby              11 Mercer Count             27.56   1   4   
  6 Martin, Allie              9 Rockcastle C             27.68   1   3   
  7 Cothron, Shelby           10 Pulaski Coun             28.31   2   2   
  8 Bruin, Morgan             10 Pulaski Coun            x28.60   3 
  9 Smith, Taylor             11 Carroll                  29.02   2   1   
 10 Vincent, Cambria          12 Cumberland C             29.31   1 
 11 Darland, Erin             10 Mercer Count            x29.41   4 
 12 Ritchey, Miriam           10 Somerset Chr             29.48   2 
 13 Smith, Shelby             11 Adair County             29.68   3 
 14 Prewitt, Elizabeth        11 Madison Sout             29.83   3 
 15 Acey, Cara                12 Somerset Chr             30.52   5 
 16 Faulkner, Lauren          10 Corbin                   30.59   3 
 17 Meeks, Nadia               9 Madison Sout             30.83   6 
 18 Slone, Maddy               9 Lincoln Coun             30.85   2 
 19 Rieman, Sophie             9 Carroll                 x30.90   4 
 20 Ham, Emily                 9 Somerset                 31.01   1 
 21 Young, Maggie             11 Adair County             31.33   3 
 22 Janes, Jayci               8 Adair County            x31.35   5 
 23 Russell, Makenna          11 Corbin                   31.43   4 
 24 Helton, Jill              12 Corbin                  x31.78   4 
 25 Rice, Macey                7 Lincoln Coun             31.89   5 
 26 Cox, MaKenzi              11 McCreary Cen             31.93   3 
 27 Ellison, Desirae          11 Lincoln Coun            x31.94   2 
 28 Peace, Madison             7 Williamsburg             32.20   4 
 29 Phillips, Molly           11 McCreary Cen             32.25   6 
 30 Gooch, Zoe                12 Danville                 32.37   5 
 31 Mah, Alana                 8 Williamsburg             33.25   5 
 32 Tucker, Alyssa             7 McCreary Cen            x33.52   6 
 33 Jones, Savanna            11 North Laurel             33.53   3 
 34 Carrington, Kathryn        8 Southwestern             33.91   4 
 35 Abbott, Grace Ann          8 Williamsburg            x34.21   5 
 36 Hariston, Ajiyah          10 Bell County              34.35   5 
 37 Guy, Bailey               11 Bell County              36.79   6 
 38 Chesnut, Amber             9 North Laurel             37.27   6 
 39 Smith, Katie               7 Southwestern             41.33   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 21.63  5/16/2008   John Cole, Somerset                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vaught, Jp                12 Southwestern             22.10   1  10   
  2 Sawyers, Drew             12 Southwestern             22.93   1   8   
  3 Smith, Dawson             11 Cumberland C             23.61   2   6   
  4 Hazlett, Zack             11 Lincoln Coun             24.09   2   5   
  5 Ware, Ian                 10 Pulaski Coun             24.32   2   4   
  6 Brummett, Justin          12 Corbin                   24.54   2   3   
  7 Alcorn, Bricen            11 Lincoln Coun             24.58   1   2   
  8 Randall, Calvin           11 Lincoln Coun            x24.68   2 
  9 McGuire, Brennan          12 Danville                 24.76   2   1   
 10 Thornton, Zach            12 Danville                 24.80   3 
 11 O'Bleness, Brady          12 Carroll                  24.98   3 
 12 Travis, Zach               9 Pulaski Coun             25.03   3 
 13 Thomas, Gavon             10 Williamsburg             25.07   3 
 14 Jones, AJ                  9 Madison Sout             25.08   2 
 15 Givens-Ford, Damion       11 Danville                x25.22   1 
 16 Parkey, Noah              10 Rockcastle C             25.27   1 
 17 Skinner, Brodie           12 Corbin                   25.37   4 
 18 Aguilar, Mathew           11 Adair County             25.40   2 
 19 Robinson, Konner          10 North Laurel             25.58   4 
 20 Deep, Tommy               12 Carroll                  25.62   4 
 21 Bowman, Jacob              9 North Laurel             25.75   4 
 22 Negron, Joseph            10 Madison Sout             25.76   4 
 23 Cooper, Aaron             12 Carroll                 x25.78   3 
 24 Brown, Beau                8 Mercer Count             25.96   3 
 25 Miller, Jodeci            12 Adair County             26.17   5 
 26 Chasteen, Nikolas         10 Rockcastle C             26.53   5 
 27 Coguer, Reese              9 Rockcastle C            x26.77   5 
 28 Peavler, Brady             9 Mercer Count             27.03   3 
 29 Allen, Jordan              9 Bell County              27.31   5 
 30 Coomer, Donovan           12 Pulaski Coun             27.47   6 
 31 Hoskins, Brant            10 Bell County              27.79   7 
 32 Lawson, Martavion          7 Cumberland C             28.62   5 
 33 Price, Dylan              10 North Laurel            x28.72   7 
 34 Sawyer, Adam              11 Wayne County             28.88   6 
 35 Ajarel, Carlos            11 Wayne County             29.40   7 
 36 Whitaker, Jaxson          12 Pulaski Coun             32.52   6 
 37 Burchett, Noah            12 McCreary Cen             33.17   6 
 38 Spradlin, Jarrod           7 McCreary Cen             33.20   7 
 39 Rowe, Cayden               8 McCreary Cen            x35.19   6 
 40 Roberts, Gavin             9 McCreary Cen            x35.42   7 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         PCI: ! 11:53.94  4/1/2016    Victoria Dotson, Rockcastle C            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morton, Hannah             9 Corbin                13:10.87   10   
  2 Thomas, Allie             10 Metcalfe Cou          13:14.07    8   
  3 Thomas, Rhianna           12 Carroll               13:28.05    6   
  4 Cundiff, Alex              8 Pulaski Coun          13:36.13    5   
  5 Slone, Alexis              8 Lincoln Coun          13:56.71    4   
  6 Leopold, Cecilia          11 Carroll               14:00.44    3   
  7 Earle, Kiah                9 Danville              14:13.19    2   
  8 Akin, Jasmine              8 Southwestern          14:18.42    1   
  9 Godbey, Mayci              9 Lincoln Coun          14:50.69  
 10 Mills, Eliza               8 North Laurel          15:06.39  
 11 Wimsatt, Brianna          10 Mercer Count          15:13.63  
 12 Seymour, Avianna          11 Carroll              x16:08.70  
 13 Hammons, Charity           7 North Laurel          16:22.91  
 14 Steele, Jasmine           11 Lincoln Coun         x17:16.85  
 15 Torak, April              12 McCreary Cen          17:42.96  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         PCI: ! 9:40.55  5/15/1999   David Altmaier, Pulaski County            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Agnew, Kevin              10 Carroll               10:11.27   10   
  2 Clark, Victor             12 North Laurel          10:30.75    8   
  3 Miracle, Caden             8 Bell County           10:38.04    6   
  4 Osgood, Michael           11 Carroll               10:41.36    5   
  5 Terrell, Austin           10 Corbin                10:57.30    4   
  6 Maxwell, Drew             10 Carroll              x11:18.23  
  7 Tucker, Aiden             11 McCreary Cen          11:25.92    3   
  8 Black, Jonah               9 Corbin                11:34.23    2   
  9 Roysdon, Orie             12 Wayne County          11:52.07    1   
 10 West, Nathan              11 Wayne County          11:53.13  
 11 Conrad, Chase             11 Mercer Count          11:55.74  
 12 Childers, Logan           10 Southwestern          12:20.18  
 13 Parmer, Bryce             10 Madison Sout          12:21.80  
 14 Smith, Jeremiah            9 Pulaski Coun          12:24.59  
 15 Suarez, Gabe              10 Danville              12:28.50  
 16 Jones, Hayden              7 Bell County           12:29.79  
 17 Schonter, Anthony         10 North Laurel          12:37.42  
 18 Williams, Christian        8 McCreary Cen          13:24.40  
 19 Gray, Tristan             10 Somerset              13:33.26  
 20 Miracle, Lucas            10 Bell County          x13:39.19  
 21 Patterson, Dalton         11 Lincoln Coun          13:52.93  
 22 Stringer, Kaeden           9 Pulaski Coun          14:06.48  
 23 Hawn, Lane                11 Williamsburg          14:09.95  
 24 Muse, Carter              10 Lincoln Coun          14:33.00  
 25 Picard, Sam               10 Southwestern          14:40.81  
 26 Miller, Colin             12 Southwestern         x16:07.18  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 4:18.70  5/3/2014    Madison Central, Madison Central          
                         A Conner, L Fort, S Bosley, M Stewart             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercer County  'A'                                  4:09.06!  1  10   
     1) Blevins, Haley 11               2) Settles, Harlee 10             
     3) Steele, Abby 11                 4) Yeast, Timberlynn 8            
       2:07.591 (2:07.591)        3:09.451 (1:01.860)          4:09.054 (59.603)
  2 Carroll  'A'                                        4:26.74   1   8   
     1) Lencke, Makenzie 9              2) Lickliter, Ava 10              
     3) Smith, Taylor 11                4) Schrand, Meghan 11             
       2:08.297 (2:08.297)        3:20.184 (1:11.887)        4:26.731 (1:06.547)
  3 Danville  'A'                                       4:35.70   2   6   
     1) Strysick, Claire 12             2) Voyles, Lisa 12                
     3) Jenkins, Anaiah 11              4) Tandy, Desiree 8               
       2:18.458 (2:18.458)        3:30.479 (1:12.021)        4:35.697 (1:05.218)
  4 Lincoln County  'A'                                 4:39.40   1   5   
     1) Story, Bailey 9                 2) Reed, Shayley 10               
     3) Morgan, Ava 9                   4) Settles, McKenzie 10           
       2:23.553 (2:23.553)        3:34.187 (1:10.634)        4:39.400 (1:05.213)
  5 Williamsburg  'A'                                   4:49.14   1   4   
     1) Peace, Madison 7                2) Hall, Lillie 11                
     3) Mattingly, Lylah 7              4) Warren, Naveah 10              
       2:26.710 (2:26.710)        3:40.696 (1:13.986)        4:49.139 (1:08.443)
  6 Rockcastle County  'A'                              4:49.57   1   3   
     1) Bullen, Destiny 7               2) Delph, Darla 7                 
     3) Lykins, Reina 9                 4) Martin, Jailey 9               
       2:26.570 (2:26.570)        3:38.002 (1:11.432)        4:49.564 (1:11.562)
  7 Madison Southern  'A'                               4:51.00   2   2   
     1) Stanton, Summer 9               2) Prewitt, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Stanton, Katilyn 11             4) Collins, Ashley 10             
       2:28.898 (2:28.898)        3:41.314 (1:12.416)        4:50.996 (1:09.682)
  8 Pulaski County  'A'                                 4:51.52   1   1   
     1) Parmalee, Lindsey 10            2) Martin, Sydney 8               
     3) Thomsen, Lexi 11                4) Swift, Sarah 8                 
       2:30.126 (2:30.126)        3:41.954 (1:11.828)        4:51.517 (1:09.563)
  9 Southwestern  'A'                                   4:54.17   1 
     1) Hutchinson, Elly 11             2) Patterson, Lydia 9             
     3) Hines, Sarah 11                 4) Vaught, Spencer 11             
       2:29.328 (2:29.328)        3:42.026 (1:12.698)        4:54.165 (1:12.139)
 10 North Laurel  'A'                                   5:01.54   1 
     1) Anderson, Meg 10                2) Napier, Hollie 11              
     3) Nantz, Jenna 11                 4) Rudder, Olivia 10              
       2:27.163 (2:27.163)        3:43.707 (1:16.544)        5:01.531 (1:17.824)
 11 Adair County  'A'                                   5:34.66   2 
     1) Bennett, Mackenzie 9            2) Brown, Mayatu 8                
     3) Brummett, Maggie 10             4) Wall, Emily 12                 
       2:36.351 (2:36.351)        4:03.015 (1:26.664)        5:34.658 (1:31.643)
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         PCI: ! 3:30.19  5/4/2013    Pulaski County, Pulaski A                 
                         J Goldson, A Wooldridge, A Hyden, K Rowe          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln County  'A'                                 3:36.53   1  10   
     1) Pope, Dalyn 12                  2) Hazlett, Zack 11               
     3) Randall, Calvin 11              4) Randall, Carlton 11            
       1:51.032 (1:51.032)          2:44.391 (53.359)          3:36.524 (52.133)
  2 Southwestern  'A'                                   3:40.76   2   8   
     1) Richardson, Andrew 12           2) Vaught, Jp 12                  
     3) Hatfield, Jeremiah 11           4) Sawyers, Drew 12               
       1:51.871 (1:51.871)          2:48.249 (56.378)          3:40.755 (52.506)
  3 Carroll  'A'                                        3:41.91   1   6   
     1) Lajeunesse, Donovan 11          2) Arnold, Grant 11               
     3) Kilfoyle, Ben 12                4) Barajas, Javier 10             
       1:49.968 (1:49.968)          2:46.052 (56.084)          3:41.901 (55.849)
  4 Mercer County  'A'                                  3:46.27   1   5   
     1) Lewis, Marcus 12                2) Curtsinger, Cody 11            
     3) Davis, Noah 10                  4) Smith, Toshi 12                
       1:53.580 (1:53.580)          2:50.550 (56.970)          3:46.268 (55.718)
  5 Madison Southern  'A'                               3:49.96   1   4   
     1) Marcum, Matthew 10              2) Rose, Brandon 12               
     3) Farnstrom, Jonah 10             4) Williams, Jordan 11            
       1:57.355 (1:57.355)          2:53.244 (55.889)          3:49.960 (56.716)
  6 North Laurel  'A'                                   3:51.86   1   3   
     1) Bowman, Jacob 9                 2) Chappell, Henry 9              
     3) Gambill, Storm 11               4) LaPrade, J. T. 11              
       1:56.650 (1:56.650)        2:56.688 (1:00.038)          3:51.851 (55.163)
  7 Bell County  'A'                                    3:58.60   2   2   
     1) Caldwell, Andrew 10             2) Miracle, Caden 8               
     3) Eldridge, Isaac 11              4) Akers, Luke 9                  
       2:02.197 (2:02.197)          3:00.113 (57.916)          3:58.592 (58.479)
  8 Williamsburg  'A'                                   4:01.49   2   1   
     1) Baird, Nick 8                   2) Bray, Larry 10                 
     3) Jones, Brady 11                 4) Myers, Daniel 12               
       2:01.900 (2:01.900)          3:01.890 (59.990)          4:01.490 (59.600)
  9 Adair County  'A'                                   4:01.55   1 
     1) Cundiff, Brady 10               2) Aguilar, Mathew 11             
     3) Stonecypher, Tanner 11          4) Willis, Samuel 12              
       2:03.406 (2:03.406)        3:05.082 (1:01.676)          4:01.545 (56.463)
 10 Pulaski County  'A'                                 4:06.87   1 
     1) Slavey, Christian 9             2) Bertram, Dalton 10             
     3) Daniels, Cainan 11              4) Pierce, Jeremiah 10            
       1:59.451 (1:59.451)        3:02.376 (1:02.925)        4:06.866 (1:04.490)
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 5-06.50  5/26/2001   Megan Uebel, Bishop Brossart              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harlow, Amelia            11 Carroll                5-02.00      1.57m  10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        -    -    -    -    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bete, Annie               12 Carroll                5-02.00      1.57m   8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        -    -    -    -    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Russell, Maddie Jo         7 Corbin                 4-10.00      1.47m   6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Garrett, Bella            10 Mercer Count           4-08.00      1.42m   5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kidd, Kendall              9 McCreary Cen           4-08.00      1.42m   4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wesley, Alexa             12 Lincoln Coun           4-06.00      1.37m   2.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        -    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Loudermilk, Karalinn       9 Rockcastle C           4-06.00      1.37m   2.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    -    O  XXX 
  8 Stacy, Morgan             10 Corbin                 4-06.00      1.37m   0.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Brown, Hailey             10 Williamsburg           4-06.00      1.37m   0.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Mayfield, Devin           12 Pulaski Coun           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Abbott, Grace Ann          8 Williamsburg           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Pennington, Ashlynn       11 Pulaski Coun           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Orban, Catie              10 Carroll               x4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    X 
 13 Martin, Jailey             9 Rockcastle C           4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    -  XXX 
 -- Lyle, Emma                10 Southwestern                NH            
     4-00 4-02 
      XX-    X 
 -- Leavell, Jakyria          11 Danville                    NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Mobley, Graeson            9 Pulaski Coun                NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
         PCI: !  6-06  5/16/1998   Mike McDonald, Pulaski County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Aaron             12 Carroll                6-04.00      1.93m  10   
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 
        O   XO    O    -    -  XXX 
  2 Travis, Zach               9 Pulaski Coun           6-00.00      1.82m   6.33
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Dawson             11 Cumberland C           6-00.00      1.82m   6.33
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Carson, Brayden            9 Madison Sout           6-00.00      1.82m   6.33
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        -    -    -    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ware, Ian                 10 Pulaski Coun           5-10.00      1.77m   4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        -    -   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Loudermilk, Jonmark       12 Rockcastle C           5-08.00      1.72m   2.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Cox, Calob                12 McCreary Cen           5-08.00      1.72m   2.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Unthank, Jacob            12 Corbin                 5-08.00      1.72m   1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        -    -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Bray, Larry               10 Williamsburg           5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 McGuire, Brennan          12 Danville               5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        -    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Dawson, Trey              11 Danville               5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Clark, Aaron              11 Rockcastle C           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jones, Blake              10 Danville              x5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Deep, Tommy               12 Carroll                5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Mays, Matthew              9 Mercer Count           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Dyer, Isaiah              12 Cumberland C           5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Webber, Richard           10 Madison Sout           5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hatfield, Jeremiah        11 Southwestern                NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Stevens, Josh             10 Southwestern                NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Childers, Aiden            8 Southwestern                NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Chappell, Henry            9 North Laurel                NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Marnhout, Donovan         10 Williamsburg                NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
         PCI: !  8-00  3/31/2017   Taylor Burdine, South Laurel                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lillie              11 Williamsburg           7-06.00      2.28m  10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Faulkner, Lauren          10 Corbin                 7-00.00      2.13m   6.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Campbell, Sierra          12 Pulaski Coun           7-00.00      2.13m   6.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Thomas, Rhianna           12 Carroll                7-00.00      2.13m   6.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hopkins, Brooke           10 Pulaski Coun           7-00.00      2.13m   4   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Russell, Makenna          11 Corbin                x6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Skinner, Brooke           12 Corbin                 6-00.00      1.82m   3   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Chapman, Ashley           10 Williamsburg           6-00.00      1.82m   2   
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Flores, Joselyn           11 Mercer Count           5-06.00      1.67m   1   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Trammell, Krissie         10 Somerset                    NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kelly, Kiley              10 Pulaski Coun                NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 14-00  1996        David Francis, Lincoln County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Bleness, Brady          12 Carroll               12-00.00      3.65m  10   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     -   XXX 
  2 Jarboe, Chaz              11 Williamsburg          11-00.00      3.35m   8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 12-00 
        -   XO     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  3 Godsey, Hunter            12 Pulaski Coun          10-06.00      3.20m   6   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Shelton, Cole             11 Corbin                 9-06.00      2.89m   5   
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
  5 Slusser, Kade             11 Southwestern           9-06.00      2.89m   4   
     9-06 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
  6 Jones, Josh               10 Corbin                 9-06.00      2.89m   3   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  7 Hampton, Kodi             12 Williamsburg           9-06.00      2.89m   2   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XXX 
  8 Davis, Luke               12 Corbin                x9-00.00      2.74m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        -    -   XO    -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mattamana, Matthew        12 Carroll                8-06.00      2.59m   1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    -    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Nelson, Chase             11 Pulaski Coun           8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        -    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Woods, Grant              10 North Laurel           8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Chesnut, Joey              9 North Laurel           8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Blakeman, Cole            10 Somerset               6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Graham, Brian             10 Pulaski Coun                NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 17-11  5/3/2014    Maranda Mills, Somerset                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Kendall          10 Somerset              17-08.00      5.38m  10   
  2 Martin, Allie              9 Rockcastle C          17-02.00      5.23m   8   
  3 Claunch, Jasmine          11 Mercer Count          16-04.00      4.97m   6   
  4 King, Autumn              11 Rockcastle C          15-08.25      4.78m   5   
  5 VanDeCar, Rylee           10 Madison Sout          14-10.50      4.53m   4   
  6 Oakes, Caroline            9 Pulaski Coun          14-07.50      4.45m   3   
  7 Cox, MaKenzi              11 McCreary Cen          14-03.00      4.34m   2   
  8 Garrett, Bella            10 Mercer Count          14-02.50      4.33m   1   
  9 Damron, Macy              12 Williamsburg          13-08.50      4.17m 
 10 Hall, Lillie              11 Williamsburg          13-07.50      4.15m 
 11 Mattingly, Lylah           7 Williamsburg         x13-05.00      4.08m 
 11 Bete, Annie               12 Carroll               13-05.00      4.08m 
 13 Garland, Kami             10 Corbin                13-04.50      4.07m 
 14 Napier, Hollie            11 North Laurel          13-02.00      4.01m 
 15 Wesley, Alexa             12 Lincoln Coun          13-01.00      3.98m 
 16 Daulton, Aubrey            9 Southwestern          12-05.50      3.79m 
 17 Martin, Sydney             8 Pulaski Coun          11-03.00      3.42m 
 18 Korakas, Anna Beth        10 Corbin                11-01.50      3.39m 
 19 Kilfoyle, Samantha         9 Carroll               10-07.00      3.22m 
 20 Janes, Jayci               8 Adair County          10-03.00      3.12m 
 -- Hibbs, Abbie              12 Danville                    ND            
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 21-06.50  5/15/1999   James Clayborne, Bryan Station           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lajeunesse, Donovan       11 Carroll               20-09.50      6.33m  10   
  2 Cox, Calob                12 McCreary Cen          19-03.00      5.86m   8   
  3 Ware, Ethan               10 Pulaski Coun          19-01.00      5.81m   6   
  4 Bertram, Dalton           10 Pulaski Coun          18-09.50      5.72m   5   
  5 Garcia, Alex               9 North Laurel          18-06.50      5.65m   4   
  6 Mays, Matthew              9 Mercer Count         J18-06.50      5.65m   3   
  7 Clark, Aaron              11 Rockcastle C          18-04.50      5.60m   2   
  8 Longmire, Treyveon         9 Corbin                18-04.00      5.58m   1   
  9 Smith-custer, Miles       11 Carroll               18-02.00      5.53m 
  9 Eldridge, Isaac           11 Bell County           18-02.00      5.53m 
 11 Jarboe, Chaz              11 Williamsburg          17-09.50      5.42m 
 12 Rose, Brandon             12 Madison Sout          17-07.50      5.37m 
 12 Mink, Drew                10 Rockcastle C          17-07.50      5.37m 
 14 Hoskins, Brant            10 Bell County           17-04.00      5.28m 
 15 Skinner, Brodie           12 Corbin                17-02.75      5.25m 
 16 Dawson, Trey              11 Danville              16-08.50      5.09m 
 17 Bowman, Jacob              9 North Laurel          16-07.50      5.06m 
 18 Neal, Tyler               12 Corbin               x16-05.75      5.02m 
 19 Brown-Graves, Dailan      12 Adair County          15-11.00      4.85m 
 20 Bailey, Hunter            10 Bell County          x15-10.50      4.83m 
 21 Dixon, Deangelo           12 Wayne County          15-06.50      4.73m 
 22 Miller, Denim             11 Adair County          15-05.50      4.71m 
 23 Smith, Justin             12 Lincoln Coun          15-01.00      4.59m 
 24 Morgan, Jacob             11 Wayne County          14-07.75      4.46m 
 25 Chasteen, Nikolas         10 Rockcastle C         x14-02.50      4.33m 
 26 Combs, Christopher        10 Lincoln Coun          13-07.50      4.15m 
 27 Webber, Richard           10 Madison Sout          13-02.00      4.01m 
 27 Roysdon, Orie             12 Wayne County         x13-02.00      4.01m 
 29 Moore, Arlin               9 Southwestern          12-08.00      3.86m 
 -- Jones, Blake              10 Danville                    ND            
 -- Soto, Jorge               11 Adair County                ND            
 -- Pope, Dalyn               12 Lincoln Coun                ND            
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 38-05  4/1/2011    Samatha Smith, Rockcastle Co                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Claunch, Jasmine          11 Mercer Count          36-04.50     11.08m  10   
  2 Smith, Shelby             11 Adair County          31-03.50      9.53m   8   
  3 Garrett, Bella            10 Mercer Count          31-00.00      9.44m   6   
  4 King, Autumn              11 Rockcastle C          30-11.00      9.42m   5   
  5 Hall, Lillie              11 Williamsburg          30-01.50      9.18m   4   
  6 Dunn, Maddy               10 Pulaski Coun          29-04.00      8.94m   3   
  7 VanDeCar, Rylee           10 Madison Sout          28-11.50      8.82m   2   
  8 Daulton, Aubrey            9 Southwestern          28-05.50      8.67m   1   
  9 Brown, Hailey             10 Williamsburg          28-03.50      8.62m 
 10 Ham, Emily                 9 Somerset              28-00.50      8.54m 
 11 Garland, Madison          10 Somerset              28-00.00      8.53m 
 12 Martin, Sydney             8 Pulaski Coun          27-09.00      8.45m 
 12 Wesley, Alexa             12 Lincoln Coun          27-09.00      8.45m 
 14 Garland, Kami             10 Corbin                27-05.50      8.36m 
 15 Loudermilk, Karalinn       9 Rockcastle C          27-04.00      8.33m 
 16 Napier, Hollie            11 North Laurel          27-01.50      8.26m 
 17 Acey, Cara                12 Somerset Chr          26-08.50      8.14m 
 18 Korakas, Anna Beth        10 Corbin                26-00.00      7.92m 
 19 Gibson, Racheal           11 Williamsburg         x25-08.00      7.82m 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 44-04.75  5/3/2014    Kaleb Rowe, Pulaski County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bertram, Dalton           10 Pulaski Coun          39-09.50     12.12m  10   
  2 Dyer, Isaiah              12 Cumberland C          38-00.00     11.58m   8   
  3 Mays, Matthew              9 Mercer Count          36-06.00     11.12m   5.50
  3 Garcia, Alex               9 North Laurel          36-06.00     11.12m   5.50
  5 Jarboe, Chaz              11 Williamsburg          36-01.00     10.99m   4   
  6 Jones, Blake              10 Danville              35-01.50     10.70m   3   
  7 Soto, Jorge               11 Adair County          34-00.00     10.36m   2   
  8 Alexander, Vashaun        11 Rockcastle C          33-08.50     10.27m   1   
  9 Hoskins, Brant            10 Bell County           33-00.00     10.05m 
 10 Markin, Emmanuel          12 Southwestern          32-07.00      9.93m 
 11 Bailey, Hunter            10 Bell County           32-03.50      9.84m 
 12 Smith, Justin             12 Lincoln Coun          31-05.00      9.57m 
 13 Bloyd, Gavin              10 Adair County          31-01.00      9.47m 
 14 Ross, Peyton              11 McCreary Cen          30-03.00      9.22m 
 15 Webber, Richard           10 Madison Sout          29-05.00      8.96m 
 16 Hewitt, Braxton           11 Pulaski Coun          27-07.50      8.42m 
 -- Mink, Drew                10 Rockcastle C                ND            
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 113-03  5/26/2001   Clarissa Hubbard, Rockcastle County        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Valerie         10 Rockcastle C            114-00!    34.74m  10   
  2 Keller, Julia             11 Carroll                 111-08     34.03m   8   
  3 Yeast, Zoe                11 Mercer Count            105-07     32.18m   6   
  4 Foutch, Lauren            11 Somerset                 98-07     30.04m   5   
  5 Uhles, Piper              11 Pulaski Coun             90-00     27.43m   4   
  6 Burton, Jessalyn          10 Rockcastle C             88-03     26.89m   3   
  7 Cornelius, Ansley         10 Madison Sout             76-00     23.16m   2   
  8 Thomas, Makayla           12 Corbin                   73-09     22.47m   1   
  9 Kidd, Keri                 9 Lincoln Coun             70-05     21.46m 
 10 Jones, Shelby             11 Adair County             68-11     21.00m 
 11 Russ, Molly               12 Carroll                  68-05     20.85m 
 12 Miracle, Kennedy          10 Bell County              65-11     20.09m 
 13 Johnson, Suzan            10 Lincoln Coun             65-09     20.04m 
 14 Hadley, Molly             10 Adair County             65-02     19.86m 
 15 Edelen, Kendall           10 Mercer Count             64-08     19.71m 
 15 Howard, Aubrey             7 Madison Sout             64-08     19.71m 
 17 Martin, Bethany            7 Rockcastle C            x62-07     19.07m 
 18 Justice, Maddie           10 Carroll                 x62-00     18.89m 
 19 Woody, Lindsey            10 Bell County              61-09     18.82m 
 20 Collier, Kambrie          10 North Laurel             57-11     17.65m 
 21 Wright, Haley             12 Cumberland C             56-06     17.22m 
 22 Cain, Mahalia             12 Williamsburg             55-07     16.94m 
 23 Chapman, Madison          11 Williamsburg             54-07     16.63m 
 24 Centers, Maria             9 Madison Sout            x53-03     16.23m 
 25 Ashcraft, Jasmine         10 Rockcastle C            x52-07     16.02m 
 26 Cook, Laila               12 Pulaski Coun             52-02     15.90m 
 27 Richey, Hanna             11 Somerset Chr             49-05     15.06m 
 28 Muncy, Haley              11 North Laurel             49-03     15.01m 
 29 Jarvis, Kinley            12 North Laurel            x46-07     14.19m 
 30 Sewell, Amanda             9 Cumberland C             45-08     13.91m 
 31 Caddell, Allison          11 Williamsburg            x45-02     13.76m 
 32 Riter, Jailyn             10 Adair County            x44-00     13.41m 
 33 Westerfield, Emma A.      10 Lincoln Coun            x42-01     12.82m 
 34 Roberts, Olivia           10 Corbin                   41-05     12.62m 
 35 Mink, Lydia                9 Southwestern             36-00     10.97m 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 147-08  5/26/2001   Chris Epperson, Pulaski County             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jacob           11 North Laurel            131-02     39.97m  10   
  2 Tolson, Devon             11 Pulaski Coun            122-06     37.33m   8   
  3 Walker, Tres              12 Danville                117-09     35.89m   6   
  4 Kosmecki, Justin          12 Southwestern            116-08     35.56m   5   
  5 Bell, Darian              11 Danville                114-05     34.87m   4   
  6 Litteral, David           12 Carroll                 110-11     33.80m   3   
  7 Warren, Sam               12 Mercer Count            106-00     32.30m   2   
  8 Pruitt, Coy               12 Cumberland C            104-03     31.77m   1   
  9 Williams, Jacob           10 Carroll                 103-01     31.41m 
 10 Hines, Michael            11 Pulaski Coun            102-04     31.19m 
 11 Ryan, Cole                10 Carroll                x100-07     30.65m 
 12 Judd, Larry               11 Pulaski Coun            100-03     30.55m 
 13 Holt, Ethan               12 Pulaski Coun           x100-00     30.48m 
 14 Huff, Chase               10 Bell County              96-11     29.54m 
 15 Gibbs, Nathan             10 Corbin                   95-11     29.23m 
 16 Bryant, Casey             11 Williamsburg             94-05     28.77m 
 17 Dean, Aaron               10 Bell County              94-00     28.65m 
 18 Robinson, Luke             8 North Laurel             90-09     27.66m 
 19 Russell, Blake            12 Mercer Count             89-07     27.30m 
 20 Brockman, Lane             9 Madison Sout             89-00     27.12m 
 21 Smith, Blaine             12 North Laurel            x84-02     25.65m 
 22 Beasley, JoRon            12 Lincoln Coun             83-05     25.42m 
 23 Griffin, Darren           11 Lincoln Coun             82-10     25.24m 
 24 Williams, Jace             9 Madison Sout             77-04     23.57m 
 25 Price, Travis             12 Corbin                   73-09     22.47m 
 26 Ford, Jamison             10 Adair County             69-11     21.31m 
 27 Davis, Anderson           10 McCreary Cen             65-02     19.86m 
 28 Peavie, Luke              11 Rockcastle C             64-09     19.73m 
 29 Taylor, Briley             9 Adair County             60-07     18.46m 
 30 Haberly, Dawson           12 McCreary Cen             59-00     17.98m 
 31 Haberly, Cody              9 McCreary Cen            x55-07     16.94m 
 32 Lane, Ethan                9 Lincoln Coun            x46-09     14.24m 
 32 Sumner, Xander             9 McCreary Cen            x46-09     14.24m 
 34 Collett, Isaac            10 Bell County              x8-09      2.66m 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 35-09.50  1996        Dorothy Boyers, Harrison County          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yeast, Zoe                11 Mercer Count          39-03.00!    11.96m  10   
  2 Kendrick, Valerie         10 Rockcastle C          34-00.50     10.37m   8   
  3 Keller, Julia             11 Carroll               31-02.00      9.49m   6   
  4 Burton, Jessalyn          10 Rockcastle C          29-03.50      8.92m   5   
  5 Garland, Madison          10 Somerset              28-11.50      8.82m   4   
  6 Hadley, Molly             10 Adair County          27-11.50      8.52m   3   
  7 Harlow, Amelia            11 Carroll               27-06.00      8.38m   2   
  8 Chapman, Madison          11 Williamsburg          27-01.00      8.25m   1   
  9 Uhles, Piper              11 Pulaski Coun          26-04.50      8.03m 
 10 Foutch, Lauren            11 Somerset              26-03.00      8.00m 
 10 Cornelius, Ansley         10 Madison Sout          26-03.00      8.00m 
 12 Soto-penn, Haley          12 Adair County          25-03.00      7.69m 
 13 Wright, Haley             12 Cumberland C          25-01.50      7.65m 
 14 Howard, Aubrey             7 Madison Sout          24-03.50      7.40m 
 15 Crawford, Amiya           11 Danville              24-02.50      7.37m 
 16 Richey, Hanna             11 Somerset Chr          23-10.00      7.26m 
 17 Woody, Lindsey            10 Bell County           23-07.50      7.20m 
 18 Edelen, Kendall           10 Mercer Count          23-01.50      7.04m 
 19 Jarvis, Kinley            12 North Laurel          22-08.50      6.92m 
 20 Johnson, Suzan            10 Lincoln Coun          22-08.00      6.90m 
 21 Roberts, Olivia           10 Corbin                22-07.00      6.88m 
 22 Smith, Kaylie             11 North Laurel          22-06.50      6.87m 
 23 Kidd, Keri                 9 Lincoln Coun          22-06.00      6.85m 
 24 Burris, Cassie            12 Pulaski Coun          22-05.50      6.84m 
 24 Muncy, Haley              11 North Laurel         x22-05.50      6.84m 
 26 Cain, Mahalia             12 Williamsburg          21-11.00      6.68m 
 27 Caddell, Allison          11 Williamsburg         x21-10.50      6.66m 
 28 Cook, Laila               12 Pulaski Coun          21-09.50      6.64m 
 29 Russ, Molly               12 Carroll              x21-07.50      6.59m 
 29 Martin, Bethany            7 Rockcastle C         x21-07.50      6.59m 
 31 Thomas, Makayla           12 Corbin                21-00.50      6.41m 
 32 Jones, Shelby             11 Adair County         x21-00.00      6.40m 
 33 Miracle, Kennedy          10 Bell County           20-03.00      6.17m 
 34 Westerfield, Emma A.      10 Lincoln Coun         x19-10.50      6.05m 
 35 Byrd, Destiny             10 Danville              17-05.50      5.32m 
 36 Centers, Maria             9 Madison Sout         x17-05.00      5.30m 
 37 Mink, Lydia                9 Southwestern          16-04.00      4.97m 
 38 Sewell, Amanda             9 Cumberland C          15-01.00      4.59m 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
         PCI: ! 54-06  1995        Dennis Johnson, Harrodsburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Cole                10 Carroll               42-06.00     12.95m  10   
  2 Fuentes, Ethan            11 Pulaski Coun          41-01.50     12.53m   8   
  3 Holt, Ethan               12 Pulaski Coun          41-00.00     12.49m   6   
  4 Bell, Darian              11 Danville              39-09.00     12.11m   5   
  5 Robinson, Jacob           11 North Laurel          39-01.50     11.92m   4   
  6 Lajeunesse, Jon           11 Carroll               38-01.00     11.60m   3   
  7 Litteral, David           12 Carroll              x37-11.50     11.56m 
  8 Shepherd, Hutton          12 North Laurel          37-01.50     11.31m   2   
  9 Dean, Aaron               10 Bell County           35-08.50     10.88m   1   
 10 Pruitt, Coy               12 Cumberland C          35-07.50     10.85m 
 11 Dunn, Dalton              12 Williamsburg          35-05.50     10.80m 
 12 Burks, Nolan              11 Wayne County          35-05.00     10.79m 
 13 Jackson, Josh             10 Corbin                35-02.00     10.71m 
 14 Russell, Blake            12 Mercer Count          35-01.00     10.69m 
 15 Bailey, Hunter            10 Bell County           34-10.00     10.61m 
 16 Beasley, JoRon            12 Lincoln Coun          34-08.00     10.56m 
 17 Walker, Tres              12 Danville              34-06.50     10.52m 
 18 Kidd, Trevor              10 Bell County          x34-05.50     10.50m 
 18 Hines, Michael            11 Pulaski Coun         x34-05.50     10.50m 
 20 Price, Travis             12 Corbin                34-04.00     10.46m 
 21 Judd, Larry               11 Pulaski Coun          33-07.00     10.23m 
 22 Warren, Sam               12 Mercer Count          31-02.00      9.49m 
 23 Sizemore, Cole            12 North Laurel         x30-10.50      9.41m 
 24 Peavie, Luke              11 Rockcastle C          30-08.00      9.34m 
 25 Bryant, Casey             11 Williamsburg          30-05.00      9.27m 
 26 Williams, Jace             9 Madison Sout          29-10.50      9.10m 
 27 Griffin, Darren           11 Lincoln Coun          29-09.50      9.08m 
 28 Curry, Tristian           10 Adair County          29-06.50      9.00m 
 29 Crawford, Gary            10 Adair County          28-10.50      8.80m 
 30 Ford, Jamison             10 Adair County         x28-00.50      8.54m 
 31 Wesley, Devin              9 Pulaski Coun         x26-10.50      8.19m 
 32 Brockman, Lane             9 Madison Sout          26-07.00      8.10m 
 33 Davis, Anderson           10 McCreary Cen          26-01.00      7.95m 
 34 Sumner, Xander             9 McCreary Cen          25-08.00      7.82m 
 35 Haberly, Cody              9 McCreary Cen         x23-08.50      7.22m 
 36 Burchett, Noah            12 McCreary Cen         x23-00.50      7.02m 
 37 Lane, Ethan                9 Lincoln Coun         x19-08.00      5.99m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercer County              141        2) Rockcastle County          93.50
    3) Pulaski County              89.33     4) Carroll                    82.33
    5) Lincoln County              46.50     6) Williamsburg               43.50
    7) Corbin                      37.83     8) Adair County               37   
    9) Somerset                    36       10) Madison Southern           27   
   11) Danville                    19       12) North Laurel               14   
   13) Cumberland County            9       14) Metcalfe County             8   
   15) McCreary Central             6       15) Southwestern                6   
   17) Somerset Christian School    5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carroll                    127        2) North Laurel               81.50
    3) Pulaski County              80.33     4) Southwestern               70   
    5) Corbin                      63        6) Madison Southern           45.33
    7) Lincoln County              36        8) Danville                   30   
    9) Mercer County               29.50    10) Rockcastle County          28.50
   11) Williamsburg                26       12) Bell County                23   
   13) McCreary Central            22.50    14) Cumberland County          21.33
   15) Adair County                10       16) Wayne County                8