Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 09:18 PM
                       Farristown All Comers - 4/9/2018                        
                                   4/9/2018                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  193 Wright, Kaylynn     8 Farristown M             13.49   1  10   
  2 #  205 McCreath, Chayse    8 Foley Middle             14.12   4   8   
  3 #  224 Hall, Keaton        8 Model Middle             14.37   4   6   
  4 #  206 Meeks, Nadia        8 Foley Middle             14.44   1   5   
  5 #  204 Lloyd, Kally        7 Foley Middle            x14.67   3 
  6 #  263 Reinhardt, Dani     6 Madison Midd             15.05   4   4   
  7 #  207 Moberly, Kayleigh   8 Foley Middle            x15.20   5 
  8 #  225 Omohundro, Paige    8 Model Middle             15.33   6   3   
  9 #  226 Otieno, Becky       8 Model Middle            x15.36   2 
 10 #  222 Feck, Abby          8 Model Middle            x15.40   5 
 11 #  114 Stepp, Mati         8 Berea Commun             15.58   1   2   
 12 #  111 Rodgers, Isis       8 Berea Commun             15.69   1   1   
 13 #  215 Wilson, Ana         8 Foley Middle            x15.71   1 
 14 #  127 Cover, Gracie       8 Caudill Midd             15.83   1 
 15 #  268 Stainback, Kately   7 Madison Midd             15.95   3 
 16 #  128 Crosby, Oliviah     6 Caudill Midd             15.98   3 
 17 #  109 Newman, Mandy       6 Berea Commun            x16.07   2  16.067
 18 #  125 Carroll, Shyloh     6 Caudill Midd            x16.07   4  16.068
 19 #  133 Groce, Rachel       6 Caudill Midd            x16.17   6 
 20 #  159 Campbell, Meredit   6 Clark Moores             16.22   5 
 21 #  144 Pianalto, Carissa   6 Caudill Midd            x16.31   2 
 22 #  117 Viars, China        8 Berea Commun            x16.38   1 
 23 #  119 Anderson, Adria     6 Caudill Midd            x16.50   4 
 24 #  140 McManus, Emma       6 Caudill Midd            x16.54   1 
 25 #  212 St. Onge, Cadence   6 Foley Middle            x16.58   3 
 26 #  106 Katie, Eiselt       6 Berea Commun            x17.02   4 
 27 #  560 Thompson, Destiny   6 Lee County M             17.05   6 
 28 #  170 johnson, keleigh    7 Clark Moores             17.16   6  17.152
 29 #  216 Wilson, Jordan      6 Foley Middle            x17.16   5  17.160
 30 #  132 Felty, Lily         6 Caudill Midd            x17.18   2 
 31 #  123 Caldwell, Jenna     6 Caudill Midd            x17.23   4 
 32 #  198 Forthsye, Cora      6 Foley Middle            x17.33   2 
 33 #  121 Burns, Bethany      6 Caudill Midd            x17.36   3 
 34 #  145 Posey, Savannah     6 Caudill Midd            x17.37   2 
 35 #  156 Ballard, Tory       6 Clark Moores            x17.43   6 
 36 #  230 Bayes, Macy         7 Madison Midd            x17.53   3 
 37 #  142 Olmstead, Summer    8 Caudill Midd            x17.68   2 
 38 #  220 Tirey, Madison      6 Lee County M             17.73   6 
 39 #  154 Willis, Emry        8 Caudill Midd            x17.96   5 
 40 #  116 Thacker, Miranda    6 Berea Commun            x18.30   2 
 41 #  281 Sheets Brooks, La     Farristown M             18.75   3 
 42 #  213 Todd, Hadlee        7 Foley Middle            x18.79   3 
 43 #  155 Willis, Kat         6 Caudill Midd            x19.50   5 
 44 #  124 Caldwell, Kaley     6 Caudill Midd            x20.03   5 
 45 #  160 Carter, Jazzmine    6 Clark Moores            x20.25   6 
 46 #  208 Perch, Kyra         6 Foley Middle            x20.76   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  193 Wright, Kaylynn     8 Farristown M             30.35   2  10   
  2 #  224 Hall, Keaton        8 Model Middle             30.53   3   8   
  3 #  204 Lloyd, Kally        7 Foley Middle             30.75   3   6   
  4 #  206 Meeks, Nadia        8 Foley Middle             32.01   1   5   
  5 #  151 Vasquez, Aly        7 Caudill Midd             32.25   3   4   
  6 #  226 Otieno, Becky       8 Model Middle             32.29   3   3   
  7 #  130 Eads, Maddie        7 Caudill Midd             32.38   4   2   
  8 #  223 Gullett, Riley      7 Model Middle            x32.95   6 
  9 #  135 Hiles, Sophia       8 Caudill Midd            x33.13   4 
 10 #  215 Wilson, Ana         8 Foley Middle            x33.23   1 
 11 #  167 Hall, Abby          8 Clark Moores             33.28   1   1   
 12 #  264 Reinhardt, Mari     6 Madison Midd             33.63   2 
 13 #  138 Hymer, Sarah        7 Caudill Midd            x33.96   4 
 14 #  139 Long, Tikarra       8 Caudill Midd            x34.02   4 
 15 #  263 Reinhardt, Dani     6 Madison Midd             34.03   2 
 16 #  148 Stevenson, Kenned   7 Caudill Midd            x34.06   4 
 17 #  222 Feck, Abby          8 Model Middle            x34.60   3 
 18 #  126 Cooke, Crystal      6 Caudill Midd            x34.99   5 
 19 #  209 Rector, Madeline    8 Foley Middle            x35.03   1 
 20 #  144 Pianalto, Carissa   6 Caudill Midd            x35.44   5 
 21 #  146 Rigney, Avrey       6 Caudill Midd            x35.55   5 
 22 #  178 Wittamore, Kiarra   7 Clark Moores             35.60   1 
 23 #  119 Anderson, Adria     6 Caudill Midd            x35.71   2 
 24 #  153 Willis, Avyn        6 Caudill Midd            x35.81   5 
 25 #  128 Crosby, Oliviah     6 Caudill Midd            x35.87   5 
 26 #  185 Fulgham, Ella       7 Farristown M             36.16   3 
 27 #  268 Stainback, Kately   7 Madison Midd            x36.23   1 
 28 #  152 Whittaker, Skylar   6 Caudill Midd            x36.27   5 
 29 #  127 Cover, Gracie       8 Caudill Midd            x36.39   3 
 30 #  133 Groce, Rachel       6 Caudill Midd            x36.43   4 
 31 #  125 Carroll, Shyloh     6 Caudill Midd            x36.76   6 
 32 #  141 Mullins, Cate       7 Caudill Midd            x36.79   5 
 33 #  137 Hull, Riley         6 Caudill Midd            x36.98   5 
 34 #  132 Felty, Lily         6 Caudill Midd            x37.52   6 
 35 #  140 McManus, Emma       6 Caudill Midd            x37.65   3 
 36 #  186 McAffee, Addison    6 Farristown M            x37.90   2 
 37 #  212 St. Onge, Cadence   6 Foley Middle            x38.16   2 
 38 #  145 Posey, Savannah     6 Caudill Midd            x38.41   6 
 39 #  213 Todd, Hadlee        7 Foley Middle            x38.93   1 
 40 #  123 Caldwell, Jenna     6 Caudill Midd            x39.44   6 
 41 #  245 Folwer, Serenity    6 Madison Midd            x40.10   2 
 42 #  230 Bayes, Macy         7 Madison Midd            x42.39   1 
 43 #  124 Caldwell, Kaley     6 Caudill Midd            x43.66   6 
 44 #  160 Carter, Jazzmine    6 Clark Moores            x46.84   4 
 45 #  155 Willis, Kat         6 Caudill Midd            x49.80   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  225 Omohundro, Paige    8 Model Middle           1:13.34   1  10   
  2 #  200 Harris, Anna        6 Foley Middle           1:17.03   3   8   
  3 #  190 Trent, Lily         6 Farristown M           1:18.96   2   6   
  4 #  177 Webb, Chloe         8 Clark Moores           1:20.43   1   5   
  5 #  255 McMahan, Libby      7 Madison Midd           1:22.07   2   4   
  6 #  198 Forthsye, Cora      6 Foley Middle           1:22.31   3   3   
  7 #  101 Beard, Abbigail     7 Berea Commun           1:22.39   1   2   
  8 #  125 Carroll, Shyloh     6 Caudill Midd           1:22.79   3   1   
  9 #  144 Pianalto, Carissa   6 Caudill Midd           1:23.50   2 
 10 #  128 Crosby, Oliviah     6 Caudill Midd          x1:23.77   2 
 11 #  140 McManus, Emma       6 Caudill Midd          x1:24.95   1 
 12 #  216 Wilson, Jordan      6 Foley Middle          x1:27.47   2 
 13 #  132 Felty, Lily         6 Caudill Midd          x1:27.82   3 
 14 #  119 Anderson, Adria     6 Caudill Midd          x1:27.88   3 
 15 #  212 St. Onge, Cadence   6 Foley Middle          x1:27.99   3 
 16 #  298 Morrison, Abigail   6 Madison Midd           1:28.05   2 
 17 #  133 Groce, Rachel       6 Caudill Midd          x1:28.15   2 
 18 #  145 Posey, Savannah     6 Caudill Midd          x1:28.84   3 
 19 #  172 morton, lexi        7 Clark Moores           1:30.94   1 
 20 #  164 Downs, Emily        6 Clark Moores          x1:33.87   1 
 21 #  142 Olmstead, Summer    8 Caudill Midd          x1:36.80   1 
 22 #  183 Briggs, Jenna       6 Farristown M           1:37.82   2 
 23 #  246 Gugel, Erin         7 Madison Midd          x1:48.55   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  260 O'Shea, Ciara       7 Madison Midd           2:37.65   10   
  2 #  122 Cain, Kaitlyn       8 Caudill Midd           2:52.67    8   
  3 #  200 Harris, Anna        6 Foley Middle           3:01.10    6   
  4 #  223 Gullett, Riley      7 Model Middle           3:02.62    5   
  5 #  196 Christopher, Rebe   6 Foley Middle           3:03.72    4   
  6 #  190 Trent, Lily         6 Farristown M           3:04.03    3   
  7 #  195 Barrancotta, Dest   8 Foley Middle          x3:07.78  
  8 #  156 Ballard, Tory       6 Clark Moores           3:43.84    2   
  9 #  192 Willis, Hannah      7 Farristown M           4:05.55    1   
 10 #  159 Campbell, Meredit   6 Clark Moores           4:10.11  
 11 #  164 Downs, Emily        6 Clark Moores          x4:13.12  
 12 #  281 Sheets Brooks, La     Farristown M          x4:20.25  
 13 #  165 Drake, Adrianna     6 Clark Moores          x4:40.63  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  260 O'Shea, Ciara       7 Madison Midd           5:40.51   10   
  2 #  122 Cain, Kaitlyn       8 Caudill Midd           6:11.66    8   
  3 #  218 McIntosh, Weslyn    7 Lee County M           6:39.08    6   
  4 #  223 Gullett, Riley      7 Model Middle           6:54.73    5   
  5 #  195 Barrancotta, Dest   8 Foley Middle           7:24.85    4   
  6 #  211 Spencer, Isabella   8 Foley Middle           7:25.29    3   
  7 #  189 Stanton, Summer     8 Farristown M           7:28.44    2   
  8 #  197 Duerson, Mallory    6 Foley Middle          x7:29.77  
  9 #  191 Turner, Michelle    6 Farristown M           7:30.85    1   
 10 #  180 Bequette, Isabel    6 Farristown M          x7:57.39  
 11 #  246 Gugel, Erin         7 Madison Midd           7:58.17  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  107 Lovins, Chesney     7 Berea Commun             19.88   3  10   
  2 #  225 Omohundro, Paige    8 Model Middle             20.87   4   8   
  3 #  265 Reynolds, Amilya    6 Madison Midd             21.90   2   6   
  4 #  175 Turner, Hannah      8 Clark Moores             22.16   4   5   
  5 #  227 Alfarano, Mckayla   8 Madison Midd             22.22   4   4   
  6 #  297 Huguely, Ananiah    8 Madison Midd            x22.23   1 
  7 #  101 Beard, Abbigail     7 Berea Commun             22.42   3   3   
  8 #  185 Fulgham, Ella       7 Farristown M             22.49   3   2   
  9 #  267 Smith, Kayden       7 Madison Midd            x23.02   4 
 10 #  156 Ballard, Tory       6 Clark Moores             23.16   1   1   
 11 #  255 McMahan, Libby      7 Madison Midd            x23.23   3 
 12 #  129 Decker, Abby        7 Caudill Midd             23.76   5 
 13 #  133 Groce, Rachel       6 Caudill Midd             23.90   1 
 14 #  210 Rehg, Brianna       6 Foley Middle             23.98   2 
 15 #  409 Fouch, Aya          6 Berea Commun            x25.08   1 
 16 #  201 Harris, Caroline    6 Foley Middle             25.91   2 
 17 #  199 Gay, Mica           6 Foley Middle            x26.38   2 
 18 #  560 Thompson, Destiny   6 Lee County M             28.65   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  107 Lovins, Chesney     7 Berea Commun             57.33   1  10   
  2 #  297 Huguely, Ananiah    8 Madison Midd           1:06.06   1   8   
  3 #  265 Reynolds, Amilya    6 Madison Midd           1:07.40   1   6   
  4 #  185 Fulgham, Ella       7 Farristown M           1:07.89   1   5   
  5 #  175 Turner, Hannah      8 Clark Moores           1:08.39   1   4   
  6 #  244 Fain, Alycia        7 Madison Midd          x1:09.70   1 
  7 #  201 Harris, Caroline    6 Foley Middle           1:12.07   2   3   
  8 #  210 Rehg, Brianna       6 Foley Middle           1:13.18   2   2   
  9 #  199 Gay, Mica           6 Foley Middle          x1:17.06   2 
 10 #  129 Decker, Abby        7 Caudill Midd           1:17.88   2   1   
 11 #  560 Thompson, Destiny   6 Lee County M           1:34.23   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foley Middle School  'B'                              59.12   2  10   
  2 Caudill Middle School  'A'                          1:00.49   1   8   
  3 Madison Middle School  'A'                          1:01.98   1   6   
  4 Caudill Middle School  'B'                         x1:03.79   1 
  5 Berea Community Middle School  'A'                  1:04.58   1   5   
  6 Foley Middle School  'A'                           x1:04.72   1 
  7 Caudill Middle School  'C'                         x1:07.13   2 
  8 Madison Middle School  'B'                         x1:07.46   1 
  9 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                     1:07.78   1   4   
 10 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       1:13.15   1   3   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Model Middle School  'A'                            2:05.95   1  10   
  2 Madison Middle School  'A'                          2:08.75   1   8   
  3 Caudill Middle School  'B'                          2:09.87   1   6   
  4 Foley Middle School  'A'                            2:14.84   2   5   
  5 Berea Community Middle School  'A'                  2:15.58   1   4   
  6 Caudill Middle School  'C'                         x2:16.39   1 
  7 Foley Middle School  'B'                           x2:19.81   2 
  8 Caudill Middle School  'A'                         x2:21.57   1 
  9 Madison Middle School  'B'                         x2:22.36   2 
 10 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                     2:22.84   1   3   
 11 Berea Community Middle School  'B'                 x2:30.94   2 
 12 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       2:31.46   2   2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley Middle School  'A'                            5:38.79   10   
  2 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       6:00.35    8   
  3 Foley Middle School  'B'                           x6:11.36  
  4 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                     6:44.88    6   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley Middle School  'A'                           12:29.24   10   
  2 Farristown Middle School  'A'                      13:11.03    8   
  3 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                    15:10.68    6   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  207 Moberly, Kayleigh   8 Foley Middle           4-02.00      1.27m  10   
 -- #  181 Boggs, Raina        6 Farristown M                NH            
 -- #  229 Barber, Lily        6 Madison Midd                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  193 Wright, Kaylynn     8 Farristown M          14-07.00      4.44m  10   
  2 #  277 Wilson, Samarah     8 Madison Midd          12-01.00      3.68m   8   
  3 #  205 McCreath, Chayse    8 Foley Middle          11-11.00      3.63m   6   
  4 #  203 Howard, Aubrey      6 Foley Middle          11-10.00      3.60m   5   
  5 #  202 Harrison, Brooke    8 Foley Middle         x11-05.00      3.47m 
  6 #  127 Cover, Gracie       8 Caudill Midd          10-10.00      3.30m   4   
  7 #  227 Alfarano, Mckayla   8 Madison Midd          10-05.00      3.17m   3   
  8 #  239 Crump, Leah         6 Madison Midd        xJ10-05.00      3.17m 
  9 #  144 Pianalto, Carissa   6 Caudill Midd          10-03.00      3.12m   2   
 10 #  186 McAffee, Addison    6 Farristown M           9-02.00      2.79m   1   
 10 #  210 Rehg, Brianna       6 Foley Middle          x9-02.00      2.79m 
 -- #  253 Martinez, Yovana    8 Madison Midd                ND            
 -- #  249 Hurst, Zoe          6 Madison Midd                ND            
 -- #  199 Gay, Mica           6 Foley Middle                ND            
 -- #  281 Sheets Brooks, La     Farristown M                ND            
 -- #  241 Cummings, Emil      8 Madison Midd                ND            
 -- #  136 Hoover, Trinity     7 Caudill Midd                ND            
 -- #  181 Boggs, Raina        6 Farristown M                ND            
 -- #  121 Burns, Bethany      6 Caudill Midd                ND            
 -- #  125 Carroll, Shyloh     6 Caudill Midd                ND            
 -- #  120 Brown, Emma         8 Caudill Midd                ND            
 -- #  224 Hall, Keaton        8 Model Middle                ND            
 -- #  560 Thompson, Destiny   6 Lee County M                ND            
 -- #  119 Anderson, Adria     6 Caudill Midd                ND            
 -- #  226 Otieno, Becky       8 Model Middle                ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  193 Wright, Kaylynn     8 Farristown M          31-10.00      9.70m  10   
  2 #  205 McCreath, Chayse    8 Foley Middle          25-01.50      7.65m   8   
  3 #  202 Harrison, Brooke    8 Foley Middle          24-06.00      7.46m   6   
  4 #  203 Howard, Aubrey      6 Foley Middle         x23-05.00      7.13m 
  5 #  253 Martinez, Yovana    8 Madison Midd          19-11.00      6.07m   5   
  6 #  152 Whittaker, Skylar   6 Caudill Midd          19-09.00      6.01m   4   
  7 #  241 Cummings, Emil      8 Madison Midd          15-11.00      4.85m   3   
 -- #  276 Wilson, Robyn       8 Madison Midd                ND            
 -- #  181 Boggs, Raina        6 Farristown M                ND            
 -- #  186 McAffee, Addison    6 Farristown M                ND            
 -- #  146 Rigney, Avrey       6 Caudill Midd                ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  167 Hall, Abby          8 Clark Moores          27-03.00      8.30m  10   
  2 #  123 Caldwell, Jenna     6 Caudill Midd          23-07.00      7.18m   8   
  3 #  271 Townsend, Brookly   8 Madison Midd          23-05.00      7.13m   6   
  4 #  104 Capillo, Riley      8 Berea Commun          23-00.00      7.01m   5   
  5 #  129 Decker, Abby        7 Caudill Midd          21-09.00      6.62m   4   
  6 #  174 Parker, Paige       8 Clark Moores          21-02.00      6.45m   3   
  7 #  154 Willis, Emry        8 Caudill Midd         x20-10.00      6.35m 
  8 #  102 Brewer, Sophie      6 Berea Commun          20-04.00      6.19m   2   
  9 #  169 Hocker, Toni        8 Clark Moores         x19-07.00      5.96m 
 10 #  120 Brown, Emma         8 Caudill Midd         x19-04.00      5.89m 
 11 #  136 Hoover, Trinity     7 Caudill Midd         x18-06.00      5.63m 
 12 #  233 Cooper, Blue        6 Madison Midd          18-02.00      5.53m   1   
 13 #  176 Vaughn, Kylie       8 Clark Moores         x17-06.00      5.33m 
 14 #  231 Bryant, Abigail     6 Madison Midd         x17-02.00      5.23m 
 15 #  124 Caldwell, Kaley     6 Caudill Midd         x16-05.00      5.00m 
 16 #  155 Willis, Kat         6 Caudill Midd         x16-01.00      4.90m 
 17 #  214 Wagoner, Olivia     6 Foley Middle          15-09.00      4.80m 
 18 #  192 Willis, Hannah      7 Farristown M          15-03.00      4.64m 
 19 #  194 Baker, Rachel       6 Foley Middle          15-02.00      4.62m 
 20 #  187 O'Bryan, Hadley     8 Farristown M          15-00.00      4.57m 
 21 #  299 Ramirez, Shea       6 Farristown M         x13-00.00      3.96m 
 22 #  112 Stepp, Kadence      4 Berea Commun         x12-05.00      3.78m 
 23 #  208 Perch, Kyra         6 Foley Middle         x11-03.00      3.42m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  271 Townsend, Brookly   8 Madison Midd             48-06     14.78m  10   
  2 #  176 Vaughn, Kylie       8 Clark Moores             47-09     14.55m   8   
  3 #  167 Hall, Abby          8 Clark Moores             47-08     14.52m   6   
  4 #  104 Capillo, Riley      8 Berea Commun             45-00     13.71m   5   
  5 #  154 Willis, Emry        8 Caudill Midd             43-06     13.25m   4   
  6 #  233 Cooper, Blue        6 Madison Midd             41-11     12.77m   3   
  7 #  102 Brewer, Sophie      6 Berea Commun             40-05     12.31m   2   
  8 #  123 Caldwell, Jenna     6 Caudill Midd             39-06     12.03m   1   
  9 #  194 Baker, Rachel       6 Foley Middle             38-03     11.65m 
 10 #  136 Hoover, Trinity     7 Caudill Midd            x37-06     11.43m 
 11 #  169 Hocker, Toni        8 Clark Moores            x37-05     11.40m 
 12 #  162 Crowe, Landry       8 Clark Moores            x34-09     10.59m 
 13 #  121 Burns, Bethany      6 Caudill Midd            x33-07     10.23m 
 14 #  174 Parker, Paige       8 Clark Moores            x32-06      9.90m 
 15 #  214 Wagoner, Olivia     6 Foley Middle             31-00      9.44m 
 16 #  142 Olmstead, Summer    8 Caudill Midd            x30-10      9.39m 
 17 #  120 Brown, Emma         8 Caudill Midd            x30-04      9.24m 
 18 #  124 Caldwell, Kaley     6 Caudill Midd            x27-08      8.43m 
 19 #  299 Ramirez, Shea       6 Farristown M             25-08      7.82m 
 20 #  187 O'Bryan, Hadley     8 Farristown M             24-11      7.59m 
 21 #  208 Perch, Kyra         6 Foley Middle            x22-11      6.98m 
 22 #  112 Stepp, Kadence      4 Berea Commun            x21-06      6.55m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  154 Willis, Emry        8 Caudill Midd             50-03     15.31m  10   
  2 #  271 Townsend, Brookly   8 Madison Midd             47-09     14.55m   8   
  3 #  121 Burns, Bethany      6 Caudill Midd             45-06     13.86m   6   
  4 #  129 Decker, Abby        7 Caudill Midd            x38-07     11.76m 
  5 #  132 Felty, Lily         6 Caudill Midd            x36-11     11.25m 
  6 #  142 Olmstead, Summer    8 Caudill Midd            x36-03     11.04m 
  7 #  194 Baker, Rachel       6 Foley Middle             35-01     10.69m   5   
  8 #  123 Caldwell, Jenna     6 Caudill Midd            x32-11     10.03m 
  9 #  233 Cooper, Blue        6 Madison Midd             32-07      9.93m   4   
 10 #  214 Wagoner, Olivia     6 Foley Middle             27-11      8.50m   3   
 11 #  208 Perch, Kyra         6 Foley Middle            x26-05      8.05m 
 12 #  136 Hoover, Trinity     7 Caudill Midd            x26-04      8.02m 
 13 #  299 Ramirez, Shea       6 Farristown M             23-01      7.03m   2   
 14 #  155 Willis, Kat         6 Caudill Midd            x22-03      6.78m 
 15 #  112 Stepp, Kadence      4 Berea Commun             21-10      6.65m   1   
 16 #  187 O'Bryan, Hadley     8 Farristown M             17-04      5.28m 
 -- #  120 Brown, Emma         8 Caudill Midd                ND            
 -- #  192 Willis, Hannah      7 Farristown M                ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  605 Parks, Adrien       8 Madison Midd             12.61   1  10   
  2 #  642 Moren, Patrick      7 Model Middle             12.67   3   8   
  3 #  499 Carson, Brayden     8 Farristown M             13.04   1   6   
  4 #  425 Ball, Bradley       7 Caudill Midd             13.08   2   5   
  5 #  551 Fox, Jack           7 Lee County M             13.67   4   4   
  6 #  544 Shepherd, Austin    8 Foley Middle             13.78   1   3   
  7 #  543 Rose, Seth          8 Foley Middle             13.86   2   2   
  8 #  489 Palmer, Eli         8 Clark Moores             13.87   6   1   
  9 #  465 Christopher, Ryla   7 Clark Moores             14.06   6 
 10 #  602 Mitchell, Brighto   8 Madison Midd             14.09   1 
 11 #  565 Lochmueller, Chas   7 Model Middle             14.14   3 
 12 #  459 Turpin, Spencer     7 Caudill Midd             14.20   6 
 13 #  444 Oglesby, Holden     6 Caudill Midd            x14.26   1 
 14 #  450 Shipley, Noah       8 Caudill Midd            x14.53   1 
 15 #  452 Speller, Reece      7 Caudill Midd            x14.66   3 
 16 #  470 Ellington, Johnny   8 Clark Moores            x14.91   6 
 17 #  535 Fraley, Jayben      6 Foley Middle            x14.98   4 
 18 #  408 Cunningham, Jaide   8 Berea Commun             14.99   1 
 19 #  564 Kutty-poffenberge   7 Model Middle            x15.13   3 
 20 #  524 Stewart, Hagan      6 Farristown M             15.36   4 
 21 #  562 Deters, Keegan      7 Model Middle            x15.41   3 
 22 #  404 Brewer, Jacob       7 Berea Commun             15.44   2 
 23 #  413 Lovins, Chase       7 Berea Commun            x15.47   2 
 24 #  569 Broderick, Camero   7 Madison Midd            x15.49   2 
 25 #  436 Lamb, Carter        6 Caudill Midd            x15.58   6 
 26 #  435 Kiett, Shawn        6 Caudill Midd            x15.70   4 
 27 #  420 Thacker, Brayden    6 Berea Commun            x15.77   5 
 28 #  513 Nickel, Cameron     6 Farristown M            x15.81   3 
 29 #  528 Battie, Ellijiah    6 Foley Middle            x15.85   5  15.845
 30 #  407 Correa, Andres      6 Berea Commun            x15.85   4  15.847
 31 #  530 Clingerman, Kaden   6 Foley Middle            x15.88   5 
 32 #  567 Rose, Trenton       7 Model Middle            x15.90   3 
 33 #  495 Zachary, Tye        6 Clark Moores            x15.99   5 
 34 #  423 Waller, Zion        7 Berea Commun            x16.01   1 
 35 #  430 Dandaneau, Trista   6 Caudill Midd            x16.03   4 
 36 #  434 Jarnagin, Lance     6 Caudill Midd            x16.25   6 
 37 #  426 Browne, Grady       6 Caudill Midd            x16.59   4 
 38 #  422 Waller, Egypt       7 Berea Commun            x16.90   2 
 39 #  554 Head, Connor        7 Lee County M             17.14   2  17.135
 40 #  490 Rice, Trent         6 Clark Moores            x17.14   5  17.138
 41 #  419 Stefan, Samuel      6 Berea Commun            x17.57   5 
 42 #  594 Jones, Eli          7 Madison Midd            x17.65   2 
 43 #  546 St. Onge, Wyatt     6 Foley Middle            x17.89   5 
 44 #  487 Palmer, Adam        6 Clark Moores            x18.67   6 
 45 #  467 Coleman, Brody      6 Clark Moores            x18.80   5 
 46 #  441 Moulton, Ethan      6 Caudill Midd            x19.76   6 
 47 #  240 Cummings, Asher     6 Madison Midd            x20.62   4 
 48 #  496 Barnes, Tad         7 Farristown M            x36.23   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  642 Moren, Patrick      7 Model Middle             26.39   2  10   
  2 #  605 Parks, Adrien       8 Madison Midd             27.38   1   8   
  3 #  425 Ball, Bradley       7 Caudill Midd             29.43   2   6   
  4 #  544 Shepherd, Austin    8 Foley Middle             29.81   1   5   
  5 #  602 Mitchell, Brighto   8 Madison Midd             30.56   1   4   
  6 #  431 Davis, Jaylen       7 Caudill Midd             30.85   1   3   
  7 #  516 Perkins, Steven     8 Farristown M             31.21   1   2   
  8 #  565 Lochmueller, Chas   7 Model Middle             31.50   4   1   
  9 #  535 Fraley, Jayben      6 Foley Middle             32.18   3 
 10 #  463 Worrix, Brady       6 Caudill Midd            x32.84   1 
 11 #  567 Rose, Trenton       7 Model Middle            x33.00   2 
 12 #  430 Dandaneau, Trista   6 Caudill Midd            x33.45   3 
 13 #  513 Nickel, Cameron     6 Farristown M             33.87   2 
 14 #  435 Kiett, Shawn        6 Caudill Midd            x34.61   3 
 15 #  530 Clingerman, Kaden   6 Foley Middle            x34.84   4 
 16 #  426 Browne, Grady       6 Caudill Midd            x35.00   4 
 17 #  528 Battie, Ellijiah    6 Foley Middle            x35.14   2 
 18 #  492 Smith, Conner       6 Clark Moores             35.52   3 
 19 #  434 Jarnagin, Lance     6 Caudill Midd            x35.55   4 
 20 #  558 Schott, Seth        7 Lee County M             35.90   2 
 21 #  433 Hammitt, Grayson    6 Caudill Midd            x36.72   3 
 22 #  498 Briggs, Jacob       6 Farristown M            x36.97   3 
 23 #  460 Wenger, Alexander   6 Caudill Midd            x37.08   2 
 24 #  428 Bryner, Jordan      6 Caudill Midd            x37.28   4 
 25 #  546 St. Onge, Wyatt     6 Foley Middle            x38.75   3 
 26 #  467 Coleman, Brody      6 Clark Moores             41.27   4 
 27 #  441 Moulton, Ethan      6 Caudill Midd            x43.53   4 
 28 #  515 Pearson, Daniel     8 Farristown M            x44.63   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  551 Fox, Jack           7 Lee County M           1:06.22   4  10   
  2 #  425 Ball, Bradley       7 Caudill Midd           1:10.60   1   8   
  3 #  516 Perkins, Steven     8 Farristown M           1:11.21   5   6   
  4 #  548 Tripp, Josh         8 Foley Middle           1:11.69   1   5   
  5 #  558 Schott, Seth        7 Lee County M           1:12.33   5   4   
  6 #  416 Ruuska, Lincoln     6 Berea Commun           1:12.44   2   3   
  7 #  539 McQuerry, Brayden   8 Foley Middle           1:12.56   4   2   
  8 #  449 Saylor, Jackson     8 Caudill Midd           1:12.58   1   1   
  9 #  404 Brewer, Jacob       7 Berea Commun           1:13.02   5 
 10 #  443 O'Donley, Ian       7 Caudill Midd          x1:14.53   5 
 11 #  435 Kiett, Shawn        6 Caudill Midd          x1:14.94   2 
 12 #  564 Kutty-poffenberge   7 Model Middle           1:15.24   1 
 13 #  503 Gibson, Kaden       6 Farristown M           1:15.69   2 
 14 #  402 Bailey, Sawyer      5 Berea Commun          x1:16.65   4 
 15 #  491 Rogers, Jacob       7 Clark Moores           1:16.79   1 
 16 #  430 Dandaneau, Trista   6 Caudill Midd          x1:16.83   2 
 17 #  590 Higginbotham, Lan   7 Madison Midd           1:17.31   2 
 18 #  530 Clingerman, Kaden   6 Foley Middle          x1:19.21   4 
 19 #  413 Lovins, Chase       7 Berea Commun          x1:19.25   5 
 20 #  426 Browne, Grady       6 Caudill Midd          x1:20.74   3 
 21 #  492 Smith, Conner       6 Clark Moores           1:22.32   3 
 22 #  433 Hammitt, Grayson    6 Caudill Midd          x1:23.90   2 
 23 #  532 Davidson, Avery     6 Foley Middle          x1:23.97   2 
 24 #  428 Bryner, Jordan      6 Caudill Midd          x1:24.02   1 
 25 #  616 Ruiz, Alexis        7 Madison Midd           1:24.03   2 
 26 #  411 Justice, Landon     6 Berea Commun          x1:26.81   3 
 27 #  566 Marks, Maddox       6 Model Middle           1:29.14   3 
 28 #  571 Burke, Bishop       6 Madison Midd          x1:30.76   1 
 29 #  646 Brewer, Liam        5 Berea Commun          x1:38.46   4 
 30 #  645 Sanchez, Richardo   5 Berea Commun          x1:38.93   3 
 31 #  644 Salyers, Dylan      6 Berea Commun          x1:39.51   3 
 32 #  514 Parsons, Nathan     8 Farristown M          x1:47.31   1 
 33 #  647 Barnhill, Ian       6 Farristown M          x1:50.61   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  551 Fox, Jack           7 Lee County M           2:36.75   10   
  2 #  527 Akers, Logan        8 Foley Middle           2:39.09    8   
  3 #  555 Herring, Ethan      7 Lee County M           2:47.49    6   
  4 #  558 Schott, Seth        7 Lee County M          x2:48.61  
  5 #  565 Lochmueller, Chas   7 Model Middle           2:49.38    5   
  6 #  491 Rogers, Jacob       7 Clark Moores           3:02.98    4   
  7 #  531 Combs, Landon       7 Foley Middle           3:03.34    3   
  8 #  512 Mullins, Lucas      6 Farristown M           3:04.91    2   
  9 #  461 Wood, Ethan         7 Caudill Midd           3:07.23    1   
 10 #  442 Moulton, Trenton    8 Caudill Midd           3:11.61  
 11 #  429 Cole, Adam          7 Caudill Midd          x3:12.36  
 12 #  439 McDowell, Jack      8 Caudill Midd          x3:15.76  
 13 #  503 Gibson, Kaden       6 Farristown M           3:16.23  
 14 #  532 Davidson, Avery     6 Foley Middle          x3:21.24  
 15 #  548 Tripp, Josh         8 Foley Middle          x3:21.79  
 16 #  545 Smith, Zack         6 Foley Middle          x3:23.03  
 17 #  490 Rice, Trent         6 Clark Moores           3:36.47  
 18 #  511 Megenhard, Jarret   6 Farristown M          x3:37.37  
 19 #  521 Short, Ryder        6 Farristown M          x3:45.33  
 20 #  508 Lanter, A.J.        6 Farristown M          x3:45.76  
 21 #  453 Steeves, Isaac      8 Caudill Midd          x3:47.59  
 22 #  574 Campbell, Isaiah    6 Madison Midd           3:47.83  
 23 #  497 Barnes, Tye         7 Farristown M          x4:00.33  
 24 #  514 Parsons, Nathan     8 Farristown M          x4:59.90  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  555 Herring, Ethan      7 Lee County M           6:00.90   10   
  2 #  642 Moren, Patrick      7 Model Middle           6:19.98    8   
  3 #  461 Wood, Ethan         7 Caudill Midd           6:27.88    6   
  4 #  478 Jack, Asher         7 Clark Moores           6:32.56    5   
  5 #  540 Messina, Skyler     7 Foley Middle           6:48.39    4   
  6 #  447 Radcliff, Connor    6 Caudill Midd           6:58.89    3   
  7 #  442 Moulton, Trenton    8 Caudill Midd          x7:14.97  
  8 #  446 Powell, Nicholas    7 Caudill Midd          x7:16.77  
  9 #  550 Evans, Kaleb        7 Lee County M           7:31.83    2   
 10 #  413 Lovins, Chase       7 Berea Commun           7:36.12    1   
 11 #  451 Sizemore, Carter    7 Caudill Midd          x7:43.65  
 12 #  574 Campbell, Isaiah    6 Madison Midd           7:54.53  
 13 #  487 Palmer, Adam        6 Clark Moores           8:02.20  
 14 #  643 Fairchild, Nate     6 Berea Commun           8:03.19  
 15 #  453 Steeves, Isaac      8 Caudill Midd          x8:25.15  
 16 #  493 Thompson, Seth      8 Clark Moores          x8:28.65  
 17 #  510 Maynard, Dillion    5 Farristown M           8:30.56  
 18 #  559 Stamper, Jordan     8 Lee County M          x8:32.94  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  537 Jakubowski, Hayde   7 Foley Middle          12:45.71   10   
  2 #  540 Messina, Skyler     7 Foley Middle          14:43.54    8   
  3 #  478 Jack, Asher         7 Clark Moores          14:56.29    6   
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  459 Turpin, Spencer     7 Caudill Midd             19.36   5  10   
  2 #  445 Pacheco, Armando    8 Caudill Midd             19.50   5   8   
  3 #  457 Taylor, Caiden      6 Caudill Midd            x20.56   1 
  4 #  436 Lamb, Carter        6 Caudill Midd            x21.51   3 
  5 #  479 Kirby, Marshall     6 Clark Moores             22.39   4   6   
  6 #  517 Prather, Blain      7 Farristown M             22.41   3   5   
  7 #  270 Taylor, Jordan      7 Madison Midd             22.46   3   4   
  8 #  460 Wenger, Alexander   6 Caudill Midd            x22.62   2 
  9 #  501 Daugherty, Luke     7 Farristown M             22.70   4   3   
 10 #  458 Turpin, Justin      6 Caudill Midd            x22.89   2 
 11 #  542 Rodgers, Landon     6 Foley Middle             22.98   5   2   
 12 #  509 Linville, Derrick   8 Farristown M            x23.14   4 
 13 #  421 Thomason, Greyson   6 Berea Commun             23.77   2   1   
 14 #  434 Jarnagin, Lance     6 Caudill Midd            x23.91   3 
 15 #  591 Himes, Zakk         7 Madison Midd             24.17   4 
 16 #  614 Roden, Dylan        6 Madison Midd            x24.52   1 
 17 #  521 Short, Ryder        6 Farristown M            x24.55   1 
 18 #  571 Burke, Bishop       6 Madison Midd            x25.50   1 
 19 #  428 Bryner, Jordan      6 Caudill Midd            x26.64   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  445 Pacheco, Armando    8 Caudill Midd             56.60   2  10   
  2 #  479 Kirby, Marshall     6 Clark Moores           1:01.81   1   8   
  3 #  436 Lamb, Carter        6 Caudill Midd           1:03.43   3   6   
  4 #  270 Taylor, Jordan      7 Madison Midd           1:04.52   2   5   
  5 #  458 Turpin, Justin      6 Caudill Midd          x1:05.13   1 
  6 #  509 Linville, Derrick   8 Farristown M           1:05.54   1   4   
  7 #  460 Wenger, Alexander   6 Caudill Midd          x1:05.87   3 
  8 #  501 Daugherty, Luke     7 Farristown M           1:06.86   1   3   
  9 #  542 Rodgers, Landon     6 Foley Middle           1:07.24   1   2   
 10 #  421 Thomason, Greyson   6 Berea Commun           1:08.84   1   1   
 11 #  614 Roden, Dylan        6 Madison Midd           1:12.60   3 
 12 #  521 Short, Ryder        6 Farristown M          x1:14.90   2 
 13 #  552 Griffin, Scott      7 Lee County M           1:16.23   2 
 14 #  554 Head, Connor        7 Lee County M           1:16.49   2 
 15 #  557 Phillips, Nathan    7 Lee County M          x1:23.65   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Middle School  'A'                            54.36   1  10   
  2 Caudill Middle School  'A'                            55.84   1   8   
  3 Foley Middle School  'A'                              58.90   1   6   
  4 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                       59.82   2   5   
  5 Caudill Middle School  'C'                         x1:00.83   2 
  6 Caudill Middle School  'B'                         x1:01.01   2 
  7 Madison Middle School  'B'                         x1:01.68   2 
  8 Foley Middle School  'B'                           x1:02.02   1 
  9 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       1:03.18   1   4   
 10 Berea Community Middle School  'A'                  1:07.45   1   3   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Middle School  'A'                          1:51.38   1  10   
  2 Caudill Middle School  'A'                          1:56.64   1   8   
  3 Foley Middle School  'A'                            2:02.64   1   6   
  4 Caudill Middle School  'C'                         x2:06.49   2 
  5 Caudill Middle School  'B'                         x2:06.62   2 
  6 Madison Middle School  'B'                         x2:09.44   2 
  7 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       2:10.16   1   5   
  8 Berea Community Middle School  'A'                  2:14.64   1   4   
  9 Foley Middle School  'B'                           x2:15.12   1 
 10 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                     2:23.14   1   3   
 11 Lee County Middle School  'A'                       2:39.63   1   2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley Middle School  'A'                            4:56.29   10   
  2 Caudill Middle School  'A'                          5:05.73    8   
  3 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                     5:14.87    6   
  4 Caudill Middle School  'B'                         x5:15.88  
  5 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       5:55.82    5   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee County Middle School  'A'                      11:17.75   10   
       2:31.404 (2:31.404)        5:48.471 (3:17.067)        8:34.971 (2:46.500)
      11:17.746 (2:42.776)
  2 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                    11:40.28    8   
       2:54.467 (2:54.467)        5:56.447 (3:01.981)        8:55.974 (2:59.527)
      11:40.278 (2:44.305)
  3 Foley Middle School  'A'                           11:43.68    6   
       2:52.869 (2:52.869)        6:02.224 (3:09.356)        9:04.426 (3:02.202)
      11:43.676 (2:39.251)
  4 Caudill Middle School  'A'                         12:28.24    5   
       2:53.065 (2:53.065)        6:10.035 (3:16.970)        9:38.461 (3:28.426)
      12:28.237 (2:49.777)
  5 Farristown Middle School  'A'                      14:33.41    4   
       3:45.653 (3:45.653)        7:34.373 (3:48.721)       11:00.047 (3:25.675)
      14:33.409 (3:33.362)
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  499 Carson, Brayden     8 Farristown M           5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 #  538 Lee, Micah          8 Foley Middle           4-06.00      1.37m   8   
  3 #  534 Eads, Brayden       8 Foley Middle           4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 #  461 Wood, Ethan         7 Caudill Midd           4-02.00      1.27m   5   
  5 #  444 Oglesby, Holden     6 Caudill Midd           4-02.00      1.27m   4   
  6 #  544 Shepherd, Austin    8 Foley Middle          x4-00.00      1.21m 
  6 #  446 Powell, Nicholas    7 Caudill Midd          x4-00.00      1.21m 
  6 #  529 Brockman, Lane      8 Foley Middle          x4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 #  431 Davis, Jaylen       7 Caudill Midd          x4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 #  439 McDowell, Jack      8 Caudill Midd          x4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 #  623 Thomas, Braden      8 Madison Midd           3-08.00      1.11m   3   
 -- #  433 Hammitt, Grayson    6 Caudill Midd                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  499 Carson, Brayden     8 Farristown M          16-01.00      4.90m  10   
  2 #  516 Perkins, Steven     8 Farristown M          14-02.00      4.31m   8   
  3 #  538 Lee, Micah          8 Foley Middle          13-09.00      4.19m   6   
  4 #  579 Deboard, Trace      7 Madison Midd          13-08.00      4.16m   5   
  5 #  464 Wright, Reagan      7 Caudill Midd         J13-08.00      4.16m   4   
  6 #  619 Samuel, Stephen     8 Madison Midd          12-09.00      3.88m   3   
  7 #  558 Schott, Seth        7 Lee County M          12-08.00      3.86m   2   
  8 #  531 Combs, Landon       7 Foley Middle          12-06.00      3.81m   1   
  9 #  458 Turpin, Justin      6 Caudill Midd          12-04.00      3.75m 
 10 #  613 Ritchie, Kevin      8 Madison Midd         x12-00.00      3.65m 
 11 #  460 Wenger, Alexander   6 Caudill Midd         x11-11.00      3.63m 
 12 #  402 Bailey, Sawyer      5 Berea Commun          11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 #  525 Strong, Trent       7 Farristown M         x11-06.00      3.50m 
 14 #  482 Meeker, Miles       8 Clark Moores          11-05.00      3.47m 
 14 #  591 Himes, Zakk         7 Madison Midd         x11-05.00      3.47m 
 16 #  447 Radcliff, Connor    6 Caudill Midd         x11-03.00      3.42m 
 17 #  566 Marks, Maddox       6 Model Middle          11-01.00      3.37m 
 17 #  449 Saylor, Jackson     8 Caudill Midd         x11-01.00      3.37m 
 19 #  407 Correa, Andres      6 Berea Commun          11-00.00      3.35m 
 20 #  534 Eads, Brayden       8 Foley Middle         x10-11.00      3.32m 
 20 #  415 Robinson, Dalton    6 Berea Commun         x10-11.00      3.32m 
 22 #  562 Deters, Keegan      7 Model Middle          10-10.00      3.30m 
 22 #  492 Smith, Conner       6 Clark Moores          10-10.00      3.30m 
 22 #  430 Dandaneau, Trista   6 Caudill Midd         x10-10.00      3.30m 
 25 #  517 Prather, Blain      7 Farristown M         x10-07.00      3.22m 
 26 #  567 Rose, Trenton       7 Model Middle         x10-05.00      3.17m 
 26 #  541 Moore, Ethan        6 Foley Middle         x10-05.00      3.17m 
 28 #  616 Ruiz, Alexis        7 Madison Midd         x10-04.00      3.14m 
 29 #  419 Stefan, Samuel      6 Berea Commun         x10-01.00      3.07m 
 29 #  433 Hammitt, Grayson    6 Caudill Midd         x10-01.00      3.07m 
 31 #  421 Thomason, Greyson   6 Berea Commun          x9-10.00      2.99m 
 31 #  426 Browne, Grady       6 Caudill Midd          x9-10.00      2.99m 
 33 #  434 Jarnagin, Lance     6 Caudill Midd          x9-07.00      2.92m 
 -- #  428 Bryner, Jordan      6 Caudill Midd                ND            
 -- #  463 Worrix, Brady       6 Caudill Midd                ND            
 -- #  493 Thompson, Seth      8 Clark Moores                ND            
 -- #  441 Moulton, Ethan      6 Caudill Midd                ND            
 -- #  453 Steeves, Isaac      8 Caudill Midd                ND            
 -- #  552 Griffin, Scott      7 Lee County M                ND            
 -- #  550 Evans, Kaleb        7 Lee County M                ND            
 -- #  542 Rodgers, Landon     6 Foley Middle                ND            
 -- #  644 Salyers, Dylan      6 Berea Commun                ND            
 -- #  557 Phillips, Nathan    7 Lee County M                ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  499 Carson, Brayden     8 Farristown M          35-01.50     10.70m  10   
  2 #  516 Perkins, Steven     8 Farristown M          30-08.50      9.35m   8   
  3 #  619 Samuel, Stephen     8 Madison Midd          27-07.00      8.40m   6   
  4 #  442 Moulton, Trenton    8 Caudill Midd          26-07.50      8.11m   5   
  5 #  493 Thompson, Seth      8 Clark Moores          26-07.00      8.10m   4   
  6 #  464 Wright, Reagan      7 Caudill Midd          26-01.00      7.95m   3   
  7 #  517 Prather, Blain      7 Farristown M         x25-03.50      7.70m 
  8 #  429 Cole, Adam          7 Caudill Midd         x25-02.50      7.68m 
  9 #  525 Strong, Trent       7 Farristown M         x25-01.50      7.65m 
 10 #  538 Lee, Micah          8 Foley Middle          24-10.50      7.58m   2   
 11 #  509 Linville, Derrick   8 Farristown M         x23-07.50      7.20m 
 12 #  531 Combs, Landon       7 Foley Middle          22-11.00      6.98m   1   
 13 #  427 Bryner, Colby       8 Caudill Midd         x22-08.00      6.90m 
 14 #  572 Burke, Roman        8 Madison Midd          21-05.50      6.54m 
 15 #  441 Moulton, Ethan      6 Caudill Midd         x13-00.50      3.97m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  432 Fuarte-Pena, Migu   8 Caudill Midd          37-09.00     11.50m  10   
  2 #  456 Sweat, Edgren       8 Caudill Midd          35-08.00     10.87m   8   
  3 #  450 Shipley, Noah       8 Caudill Midd         x35-04.00     10.76m 
  4 #  580 Dexter, Evan        8 Madison Midd          35-01.00     10.69m   6   
  5 #  408 Cunningham, Jaide   8 Berea Commun          33-10.00     10.31m   5   
  6 #  529 Brockman, Lane      8 Foley Middle          28-10.00      8.78m   4   
  7 #  438 McClurg, Nate       8 Caudill Midd         x28-07.00      8.71m 
  8 #  593 Hurd, Ian           8 Madison Midd          27-04.00      8.33m   3   
  9 #  498 Briggs, Jacob       6 Farristown M          23-08.00      7.21m   2   
 10 #  481 McQueen, John       8 Clark Moores          22-07.00      6.88m   1   
 11 #  536 Harris, Jaleel      6 Foley Middle          21-00.00      6.40m 
 12 #  504 Haselwood, Hayden   6 Farristown M          20-09.00      6.32m 
 13 #  448 Robertson, Logan    7 Caudill Midd         x19-10.00      6.04m 
 14 #  573 Burnette Embree,    7 Madison Midd         x18-02.00      5.53m 
 15 #  526 Witzel, Carson      6 Farristown M         x18-01.00      5.51m 
 16 #  502 Fields, Brady       6 Farristown M         x17-11.00      5.46m 
 17 #  422 Waller, Egypt       7 Berea Commun          17-07.00      5.35m 
 18 #  523 Sparks, Brently     6 Farristown M         x17-06.00      5.33m 
 18 #  490 Rice, Trent         6 Clark Moores          17-06.00      5.33m 
 20 #  488 Palmer, Andrew      6 Clark Moores         x16-01.00      4.90m 
 21 #  415 Robinson, Dalton    6 Berea Commun         x15-04.00      4.67m 
 22 #  511 Megenhard, Jarret   6 Farristown M         x14-02.00      4.31m 
 23 #  598 Marshall, Jonatho   7 Madison Midd         x13-05.00      4.08m 
 24 #  519 Rigsby, Jackson     6 Farristown M         x13-03.00      4.03m 
 25 #  467 Coleman, Brody      6 Clark Moores          x8-08.00      2.64m 
 26 #  496 Barnes, Tad         7 Farristown M          x6-07.00      2.00m 
 -- #  569 Broderick, Camero   7 Madison Midd                ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  580 Dexter, Evan        8 Madison Midd             77-03     23.54m  10   
  2 #  547 Thomas, Isaac       8 Foley Middle             67-02     20.47m   8   
  3 #  529 Brockman, Lane      8 Foley Middle             66-04     20.21m   6   
  4 #  408 Cunningham, Jaide   8 Berea Commun             63-05     19.32m   5   
  5 #  503 Gibson, Kaden       6 Farristown M             61-06     18.74m   4   
  6 #  450 Shipley, Noah       8 Caudill Midd            J61-06     18.74m   3   
  7 #  572 Burke, Roman        8 Madison Midd             54-06     16.61m   2   
  8 #  448 Robertson, Logan    7 Caudill Midd             51-03     15.62m   1   
  9 #  438 McClurg, Nate       8 Caudill Midd            x50-02     15.29m 
 10 #  536 Harris, Jaleel      6 Foley Middle            x49-09     15.16m 
 11 #  432 Fuarte-Pena, Migu   8 Caudill Midd            x48-05     14.75m 
 12 #  478 Jack, Asher         7 Clark Moores             48-04     14.73m 
 13 #  481 McQueen, John       8 Clark Moores             46-08     14.22m 
 14 #  523 Sparks, Brently     6 Farristown M             46-05     14.14m 
 15 #  528 Battie, Ellijiah    6 Foley Middle            x42-07     12.97m 
 16 #  593 Hurd, Ian           8 Madison Midd            x41-02     12.54m 
 17 #  598 Marshall, Jonatho   7 Madison Midd            x36-10     11.22m 
 18 #  519 Rigsby, Jackson     6 Farristown M            x36-06     11.12m 
 19 #  502 Fields, Brady       6 Farristown M            x35-07     10.84m 
 20 #  511 Megenhard, Jarret   6 Farristown M            x34-11     10.64m 
 21 #  546 St. Onge, Wyatt     6 Foley Middle            x33-05     10.18m 
 22 #  526 Witzel, Carson      6 Farristown M            x33-03     10.13m 
 23 #  573 Burnette Embree,    7 Madison Midd            x27-08      8.43m 
 24 #  488 Palmer, Andrew      6 Clark Moores            x25-01      7.64m 
 -- #  456 Sweat, Edgren       8 Caudill Midd                ND            
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  408 Cunningham, Jaide   8 Berea Commun             73-10     22.50m  10   
  2 #  547 Thomas, Isaac       8 Foley Middle             68-00     20.72m   8   
  3 #  436 Lamb, Carter        6 Caudill Midd             66-09     20.34m   6   
  4 #  538 Lee, Micah          8 Foley Middle             63-09     19.43m   5   
  5 #  504 Haselwood, Hayden   6 Farristown M             61-10     18.84m   4   
  6 #  580 Dexter, Evan        8 Madison Midd             61-06     18.74m   3   
  7 #  542 Rodgers, Landon     6 Foley Middle            x61-00     18.59m 
  8 #  448 Robertson, Logan    7 Caudill Midd             57-07     17.55m   2   
  9 #  438 McClurg, Nate       8 Caudill Midd            x53-08     16.35m 
 10 #  523 Sparks, Brently     6 Farristown M             52-09     16.07m   1   
 11 #  503 Gibson, Kaden       6 Farristown M            x50-01     15.26m 
 12 #  619 Samuel, Stephen     8 Madison Midd             48-09     14.85m 
 13 #  536 Harris, Jaleel      6 Foley Middle            x46-00     14.02m 
 14 #  526 Witzel, Carson      6 Farristown M            x44-10     13.66m 
 15 #  593 Hurd, Ian           8 Madison Midd            x41-04     12.59m 
 16 #  456 Sweat, Edgren       8 Caudill Midd            x40-03     12.26m 
 17 #  432 Fuarte-Pena, Migu   8 Caudill Midd            x38-01     11.60m 
 18 #  502 Fields, Brady       6 Farristown M            x37-11     11.55m 
 19 #  511 Megenhard, Jarret   6 Farristown M            x36-05     11.09m 
 20 #  515 Pearson, Daniel     8 Farristown M            x34-09     10.59m 
 21 #  498 Briggs, Jacob       6 Farristown M            x30-10      9.39m 
 22 #  598 Marshall, Jonatho   7 Madison Midd            x21-04      6.50m 
 -- #  519 Rigsby, Jackson     6 Farristown M                ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Foley Middle School        135        2) Madison Middle School     117   
    3) Farristown Middle School    84        4) Caudill Middle School      81   
    5) Clark Moores Middle School  64        6) Model Middle School        58   
    7) Berea Community Middle Sch  52        8) Lee County Middle School    6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Caudill Middle School      147        2) Foley Middle School       137   
    3) Farristown Middle School   106        4) Madison Middle School      92   
    5) Lee County Middle School    60        6) Clark Moores Middle Schoo  57   
    7) Berea Community Middle Sch  33        8) Model Middle School        32