Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2019 09:34 AM
                      Bath County Invitational - 4/9/2019                      
                                   4/9/2019                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Prestonsburg High School  'A'                      11:50.76   10   
     1) Kidd, Jillian 12                2) Meadows, Sidney 12             
     3) Ariaz, Caroline 10              4) Keathley, Kaitlyn 12           
       2:59.688 (2:59.688)        6:19.195 (3:19.508)        9:08.530 (2:49.335)
      11:50.755 (2:42.225)
  2 Montgomery County  'A'                             11:53.81    8   
     1) Booher, Taylor 9                2) Kerns, Kaylan 9                
     3) France, Kaylee 9                4) Walker, Chloe 11               
       2:56.013 (2:56.013)        6:05.457 (3:09.445)        9:08.336 (3:02.879)
      11:53.801 (2:45.465)
  3 George Rogers Clark  'A'                           11:58.87    6   
     1) Jackson, Maria 10               2) Graves, Julia 12               
     3) Taylor, Emma 11                 4) Puckett, Rachel 11             
       3:05.537 (3:05.537)        6:03.131 (2:57.595)        9:04.565 (3:01.434)
      11:58.869 (2:54.304)
  4 West Carter  'A'                                   12:36.52    5   
     1) Porter, Jordan 9                2) Adams, Kassidy 9               
     3) Bond, Alexis 8                  4) Middleton, Elizabeth 9         
       3:20.427 (3:20.427)        6:44.624 (3:24.198)        9:34.093 (2:49.469)
      12:36.518 (3:02.425)
  5 Breathitt County  'A'                              18:17.86    4   
     1) Burden, Brooklyn 7              2) Vaugh, Jasmine 7               
     3) Haddix, Alivia 7                4) Baldwin, Samantha 7            
       4:36.181 (4:36.181)        8:45.712 (4:09.532)       14:30.060 (5:44.348)
      18:17.855 (3:47.795)
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George Rogers Clark  'A'                            9:18.40   10   
     1) Raney, Hunter 10                2) Boley, Garrett 10              
     3) Webb, Elias 9                   4) Hernandez, Samuel 9            
       2:19.798 (2:19.798)        4:37.591 (2:17.793)        6:52.519 (2:14.928)
       9:18.400 (2:25.881)
  2 Bath County  'A'                                    9:25.51    8   
     1) Overholser, James 12            2) Middleton, Hunter 10           
     3) Bodine, Sammy 10                4) Bowen, Caleb 12                
       2:20.502 (2:20.502)        4:36.461 (2:15.959)        7:07.936 (2:31.475)
       9:25.510 (2:17.574)
  3 Lewis County  'A'                                  10:01.92    6   
     1) Gerike, Trey 9                  2) Wilburn, Wesley 8              
     3) Jordan, Hunter 10               4) Rodman, Kirk 12                
       2:21.781 (2:21.781)        5:04.004 (2:42.223)        7:38.288 (2:34.284)
      10:01.911 (2:23.623)
  4 Prestonsburg High School  'A'                      10:05.36    5   
     1) Burchett, Matt 9                2) Conn, Jacob 11                 
     3) Scarberry, Kane 11              4) Yates, Garrison 12             
       2:23.314 (2:23.314)        4:59.074 (2:35.760)        7:40.337 (2:41.263)
      10:05.359 (2:25.022)
  5 Montgomery County  'A'                             10:08.53    4   
     1) Stafford, Logan 9               2) Taylor, Joshua 11              
     3) Ulery, Luke 9                   4) Stigall, Logan 9               
       2:17.327 (2:17.327)        4:45.623 (2:28.296)        7:39.328 (2:53.705)
      10:08.523 (2:29.195)
  6 George Rogers Clark  'B'                          x10:44.76  
     1) Parido, Liam 7                  2) Wilson, Josh 7                 
     3) Cecil, Hayden 8                 4) Wason, Cooper 7                
       2:43.516 (2:43.516)        8:10.689 (5:27.173)       10:44.759 (2:34.070)
  7 East Carter  'A'                                   11:02.26    3   
     1) Carr, Kyle 11                   2) Horton, Jonathan 11            
     3) Conley, Eric 12                 4) Sherrard, Sam 8                
       2:44.703 (2:44.703)        5:18.769 (2:34.066)       11:02.256 (5:43.487)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pease, Erin                8 Fleming Coun             17.69   1  10   
  2 Hacker, Emma              12 Menifee Coun             18.40   1   8   
  3 Suit, Audrey              10 Fleming Coun             19.49   2   6   
  4 Baker, Laura              11 Menifee Coun             19.65   1   5   
  5 Stambaugh, Mady            9 Prestonsburg             20.34   2   4   
  6 Partin, Sydney            11 George Roger             20.55   1   3   
  7 Taylor, Campbell           9 George Roger             20.64   2   2   
  8 Westwater, Madison         8 Lewis County             20.90   1   1   
  9 Kidd, Jillian             12 Prestonsburg             21.19   1 
 10 Armstrong, Keely           9 Lewis County             21.37   2 
 11 Pendergraft, Taylor        9 George Roger            x21.47   2 
 12 Burchett, Addison         12 West Carter              22.02   1 
 13 Southwood, Emily          10 George Roger            x22.59   2 
 14 Finch, Elizabeth          10 East Carter              24.39   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reitral, Jonathon         10 George Roger             17.61   1  10   
  2 Blackburn, Jared          12 Montgomery C             18.27   2   8   
  3 Giles, Curtis             11 East Carter              18.93   1   6   
  4 Hutchinson, David          9 East Carter              19.42   2   5   
  5 Middleton, Hunter         10 Bath County              19.59   1   4   
  6 Griffith, Rodney Brian    11 Breathitt Co             19.87   1   3   
  7 Morabito, Andrew           9 George Roger             20.77   2   2   
  8 McCormick, Jacob           9 Montgomery C             21.58   2   1   
  9 Stumbo, Blaise            10 Prestonsburg             21.71   1 
 10 Ison, Corbin               8 George Roger            x21.90   2 
 11 McCann, Byron              7 George Roger            x22.65   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Applegate, Karis             Bracken                  12.76   1  10   
  2 Oldfield, Amelia          10 Bath County              13.27   1   8   
  3 Cooper, Makenzie          11 George Roger             13.41   3   6   
  4 Baker, Hannah              9 Estill Count             13.71   5   5   
  5 Ross, Hannah               9 Estill Count             13.91   6   4   
  6 Schutz, Adreonna           9 Breathitt Co             13.94   4   3   
  7 Tully, Tierra             12 Lewis County             14.04   3   2    14.033
  8 Hackworth, Kadynce         9 Prestonsburg             14.04   3   1    14.040
  9 Parks, Taylor              8 Menifee Coun             14.08   6 
 10 Harris, Sydney             9 Montgomery C             14.12   3 
 11 Griffith, Hannah          12 Breathitt Co             14.22   7 
 12 Weitz, Kylie               9 Lewis County             14.36   2 
 13 Wright, Arrington         12 Prestonsburg             14.43   2 
 14 Hamilton, Kaela            9 Fleming Coun             14.53   6 
 15 Osbourne, Kristen         10 Estill Count            x14.60   4 
 16 Davenport, Sarah          11 Fleming Coun             14.80   5 
 17 Slone, Alivia             10 Prestonsburg            x14.87   5 
 18 Waggoner, McKyla           9 East Carter              14.99   3 
 19 Boggs, Breannon           10 West Carter              15.02   3 
 20 Stone, Allie               9 West Carter              15.12   4 
 21 Nunez, Jennifer            9 East Carter              15.19   2 
 22 Fannin, Ariel             10 East Carter             x15.22   1 
 23 Copher, Jenna             10 Bath County              15.30   4 
 24 Jones, Amelia              7 George Roger             15.35   7 
 25 Holbrook, Katie            7 Bath County             x15.36   2 
 26 Harris, Shelby            11 Lewis County            x15.37   1 
 27 Mcalpin, Makaelyn          9 Montgomery C             15.52   1 
 28 McGlone, Emma              9 West Carter             x15.59   5 
 29 Ritchie, Trista            7 Nicholas Cou             15.65   2 
 30 Smith, Karley             12 Nicholas Cou             15.72   1 
 31 Bloomfield, Lily           7 George Roger            x15.75   7 
 32 Hall, Kylee                7 Menifee Coun             15.80   6 
 33 Shelton, Carly            10 George Roger            x16.06   4 
 34 Arvin, Amber              11 Estill Count            x16.10   1 
 35 McIntosh, Morgan          11 Breathitt Co            x16.11   5  16.101
 36 Whaley, Jacey             10 Montgomery C            x16.11   5  16.104
 37 Noble, Allie               8 Breathitt Co            x16.15   6 
 38 Lewis, Macy               11 Lewis County            x16.26   4 
 39 Riddell, Chelsea           9 Estill Count            x16.30   6 
 40 Mcalpin, Jaelyn            9 Montgomery C            x16.54   2 
 41 Golden, Delaney           11 Menifee Coun            x16.56   7 
 42 Vanhorn, Peyton            9 East Carter             x16.81   6 
 43 Hardy, Julia               9 Estill Count            x16.92   2 
 44 Villaflor, Julia           9 Nicholas Cou            x17.01   5 
 45 Hatfield, McKayla          9 Bath County             x17.14   5 
 46 Cerna, Hannah              9 Fleming Coun            x17.15   3 
 47 Stacy, Alex               10 Nicholas Cou            x17.19   1 
 48 Shoupe, Hannah            12 Montgomery C            x17.65   4 
 49 Mullins, Sarah             9 Breathitt Co            x17.82   3 
 50 Rivers, Savannah           7 George Roger            x17.90   7 
 51 Hall, Haylea               8 George Roger            x18.74   2 
 -- Hughes, Macey              9 Fleming Coun                FS   6 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Israel, Azariah           10 George Roger             11.63   1  10   
  2 Lin, Tony                 11 George Roger             11.65   1   8   
  3 Lewis, Quentin             9 Bath County              11.66   1   6   
  4 Greenhill, Shawn          11 East Carter              11.73   4   5   
  5 Ruckel, Cameron           12 Lewis County             11.86   1   4   
  6 Darnell, Kaleb               Bracken                  11.89   1   3   
  7 Korossy, Justin           12 Montgomery C             11.92   1   2   
  8 Conner, A.J.              10 George Roger            x11.95   4 
  9 Ramey, Hayden             11 Fleming Coun             12.05   1   1   
 10 Wilburn, Kenny            11 Rose Hill Ch             12.13   5 
 11 Collins, Isaiah            9 Prestonsburg             12.20   2 
 12 Adams, Dylan              10 Menifee Coun             12.37   3 
 13 Justice, Grant            10 Prestonsburg             12.42   4 
 14 Reitral, Jonathon         10 George Roger            x12.48   3 
 15 Webb, Elias                9 George Roger            x12.50   3 
 16 Howard, Austin             9 Lewis County             12.68   2 
 17 Carrera-Vebber, Ezekiel   11 Fleming Coun             12.71   2 
 18 Estes, Justin             12 Nicholas Cou             12.76   5 
 19 Manzoni, Anthony           9 East Carter              12.77   6 
 20 St. John, Owen             9 Bath County              12.81   2 
 21 Toy, Jacob                12 Montgomery C             12.82   3 
 22 Pecina, Daniel            12 Montgomery C            x12.84   4 
 23 Mann, Angus                9 George Roger            x12.86   2 
 24 Noble, Jason              12 Breathitt Co             12.87   7 
 24 Holloman, Dashaun         10 George Roger            x12.87   5 
 26 Conley, River              9 Estill Count             12.92   8 
 27 O'Hair, Jon                9 Estill Count             12.96   2 
 28 Holtsclaw, Zachary        11 East Carter             x13.04   2 
 29 Stamper, Justin           11 Estill Count            x13.06   8 
 30 Clem, Jeremy               9 George Roger            x13.12   5 
 31 Jones, Kobe                9 George Roger            x13.14   8 
 32 Baxter, Matthew           11 Nicholas Cou             13.15   7 
 33 Collins, Curt              8 Menifee Coun             13.17   8 
 34 Howard, Luke              10 Bath County             x13.25   4 
 35 Estes, Dustin             12 Nicholas Cou            x13.29   3 
 36 Morabito, Andrew           9 George Roger            x13.36   6 
 37 Webb, Ethan               11 Estill Count            x13.40   6 
 38 Schatz, Joseph             9 Fleming Coun            x13.46   3 
 39 Knopp, Caleb               9 Estill Count            x13.52   1 
 40 Martin, Jaycob             9 George Roger            x13.57   5 
 41 Hylander, Chase            9 Fleming Coun            x13.58   6 
 42 Guerrant, Kareem           8 George Roger            x13.61   6 
 43 Helton, Charles           12 Menifee Coun            x13.62   5 
 44 Hurst, Grayson            10 Fleming Coun            x13.68   5 
 45 Walden, David             10 Bath County             x13.70   3 
 46 Thompson, Logan           10 Fleming Coun            x13.71   4 
 47 Hollon, Mile               4 Breathitt Co             13.71   6 
 48 Hill, Joey                 7 George Roger            x13.72   8 
 49 Perkins, Zack              9 Menifee Coun            x13.84   4 
 50 Watts, Micah               8 George Roger            x13.85   8 
 51 Parido, Lukas              9 George Roger            x13.87   6 
 52 Adams, Gabe               10 Lewis County            x13.99   4 
 53 Smith, Cole               11 Breathitt Co            x14.02   7 
 54 Ruark, Elijah             11 Lewis County            x14.39   3 
 55 Berry, Jaylen              8 George Roger            x14.48   7 
 56 Rankin, Ryan               9 Prestonsburg            x14.57   7 
 57 Edwards, James            11 Nicholas Cou            x14.74   2 
 58 Baker, Terrell            10 George Roger            x14.82   7 
 59 Tackett, Jonah             9 Prestonsburg            x15.10   6 
 60 Ricker, Brevon             7 Menifee Coun            x15.61   7 
 61 Chea, Cobe                 9 George Roger            x15.84   8 
 62 Kennedy, Lamont           10 George Roger            x17.12   7 
 63 Wheeler, Jonathon          9 Bath County             x18.47   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis County  'A'                                   1:59.84   1  10   
     1) Lewis, Macy 11                  2) Tully, Tierra 12               
     3) Short, Emily 11                 4) Weitz, Kylie 9                 
  2 Prestonsburg High School  'A'                       2:02.61   1   8   
     1) Kidd, Jillian 12                2) Rose, Kennedy 10               
     3) Ariaz, Caroline 10              4) Wright, Arrington 12           
  3 Montgomery County  'A'                              2:04.55   1   6   
     1) Harris, Sydney 9                2) Moore, Makenzie 11             
     3) South, Emily 12                 4) Frazier, Lizzie 10             
  4 George Rogers Clark  'A'                            2:07.62   1   5   
     1) Shelton, Carly 10               2) Southwood, Emily 10            
     3) Pendergraft, Taylor 9           4) Kegley, Mackenzie 9            
  5 Nicholas County High School  'A'                    2:12.85   1   4   
     1) Bowles, Kenzie 10               2) Ritchie, Trista 7              
     3) Livingood, Trisha 12            4) Ishmail, Sydney 11             
  6 West Carter  'A'                                    2:13.24   1   3   
     1) Burchett, Hadley 11             2) Porter, Jordan 9               
     3) Jordan, Kara 10                 4) Burchett, Addison 12           
  7 Bath County  'A'                                    2:15.74   2   2   
     1) Hatfield, McKayla 9             2) Holbrook, Katie 7              
     3) Sexton, Sarah 8                 4) Copher, Jenna 10               
  8 East Carter  'A'                                    2:15.91   1   1   
     1) Navarre, Alyssa 10              2) Tussey, Sarah 10               
     3) Copeland, Alice 10              4) Roe, Ashley 10                 
  9 Menifee County  'A'                                 2:19.94   2 
     1) Baker, Laura 11                 2) Lee, Mia 9                     
     3) Harris, Hannah 9                4) Digby, Felicity 8              
 10 Breathitt County  'A'                               2:34.58   1 
     1) Hudson, Madison 11              2) Vaugh, Jasmine 7               
     3) Mullins, Sarah 9                4) McIntosh, Morgan 11            
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery County  'A'                              1:38.97   10   
     1) Toy, Jacob 12                   2) Korossy, Justin 12             
     3) Ralls, Myron 12                 4) Davis, Pharoah 12              
  2 Nicholas County High School  'A'                    1:42.68    8   
     1) Allison, Reid 11                2) Newell, Zach 10                
     3) Saucedo, Cain 11                4) Horn, Tyler 11                 
  3 East Carter  'A'                                    1:45.95    6   
     1) Stone, Conner 11                2) Kozee, Kanyon 9                
     3) Giles, Curtis 11                4) Manzoni, Anthony 9             
  4 Breathitt County  'A'                               1:50.46    5   
     1) Johnson, Aaron 5                2) Noble, Jason 12                
     3) Smith, Cole 11                  4) Manns, Dalton 11               
  5 Menifee County  'A'                                 1:54.65    4   
     1) Helton, Charles 12              2) Perkins, Tyler 10              
     3) Evans, Joseph 10                4) Perkins, Zack 9                
 -- Prestonsburg High School  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Scarberry, Kane 11              2) Armstrong, Eric 11             
     3) Blackburn, Nate 12              4) Conn, Jacob 11                 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Copher, Isabella          11 Bath County            5:47.00   10   
  2 Brown, Riley               9 East Carter            5:58.30    8   
  3 Parks, Taylor              8 Menifee Coun           6:03.30    6   
  4 Walker, Chloe             11 Montgomery C           6:03.80    5   
  5 Keathley, Kaitlyn         12 Prestonsburg           6:10.20    4   
  6 Middleton, Elizabeth       9 West Carter            6:11.30    3   
  7 Welch, Madison            10 Lewis County           6:19.20    2   
  8 Graves, Julia             12 George Roger           6:20.00    1   
  9 Taylor, Emma              11 George Roger           6:31.50  
 10 Hall, Kylee                7 Menifee Coun           6:40.80  
 11 Jackson, Maria            10 George Roger          x6:42.60  
 12 Sargent, Chyann           12 Montgomery C           6:52.60  
 13 Mitmesser, Ellie           9 George Roger          x7:02.50  
 14 Kerns, Kaylan              9 Montgomery C          x7:08.00  
 15 Compston, Bailee          10 Rose Hill Ch           7:12.30  
 16 Nesbit, E.A.              10 George Roger          x7:45.50  
 17 Logsdon, Sydney           10 East Carter            8:10.50  
 18 Harmon, Jilian             7 Lewis County           8:27.50  
 19 Pennington, Kylie         11 East Carter          x10:57.60  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Jared             Bracken                4:48.58   10   
  2 Cox, Brandon                 Bracken                4:49.69    8   
  3 Stafford, Logan            9 Montgomery C           5:03.09    6   
  4 Overholser, James         12 Bath County            5:06.09    5   
  5 Bowen, Caleb              12 Bath County            5:06.21    4   
  6 Boley, Garrett            10 George Roger           5:07.80    3   
  7 McIntosh, Herbert Nathan  11 Breathitt Co           5:10.05    2   
  8 Gerike, Trey               9 Lewis County           5:19.21    1   
  9 Handley, Caleb            12 East Carter            5:21.01  
 10 Burchett, Matt             9 Prestonsburg           5:27.68  
 11 Delaware, Brayden         12 Estill Count           5:35.70  
 12 Cooper, Cody               9 George Roger           5:38.73  
 13 Bodine, Sammy             10 Bath County           x5:41.20  
 14 Jarvis, Kaleb             10 Prestonsburg           5:44.63  
 15 Kissell, Cody             11 Fleming Coun           5:45.78  
 16 Taylor, Joshua            11 Montgomery C           5:46.36  
 17 Spicer, Cameron           10 George Roger          x6:02.56  
 18 Coomer, Brady              7 Breathitt Co           6:03.79  
 19 Ricker, Brevon             7 Menifee Coun           6:05.11  
 20 Mersch, Jakob             11 George Roger          x6:06.41  
 21 Goble, Cameron            11 Prestonsburg          x6:08.26  
 22 Fannin, Caleb             10 Fleming Coun           6:08.27  
 23 Martin, Jacob             10 Prestonsburg          x6:28.20  
 24 Ralph, Dustin              7 Lewis County           6:37.01  
 25 Adkins, Cody              11 Fleming Coun          x6:41.78  
 26 Giles, Elijah              7 East Carter            6:42.19  
 27 Gerike, Hunter             8 Lewis County          x6:43.06  
 28 Robinson, David           11 Fleming Coun          x7:18.51  
 29 Newell, Matthew            9 Nicholas Cou           7:41.83  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis County  'A'                                     56.61   1  10   
     1) Lewis, Macy 11                  2) Tully, Tierra 12               
     3) Short, Emily 11                 4) Weitz, Kylie 9                 
  2 Prestonsburg High School  'A'                         57.17   1   8   
     1) Wright, Arrington 12            2) Hackworth, Kadynce 9           
     3) Rose, Kennedy 10                4) Kidd, Jillian 12               
  3 Fleming County  'A'                                   58.52   2   6   
     1) Suit, Audrey 10                 2) Hamilton, Kaela 9              
     3) Hughes, Macey 9                 4) Pease, Erin 8                  
  4 Montgomery County  'A'                                58.72   1   5   
     1) Bruening, Natalie 9             2) Thompson, Xia 10               
     3) Frazier, Lizzie 10              4) South, Emily 12                
  5 George Rogers Clark  'A'                              59.02   1   4   
     1) Shelton, Carly 10               2) Southwood, Emily 10            
     3) Pendergraft, Taylor 9           4) Kegley, Mackenzie 9            
  6 Breathitt County  'A'                                 59.56   2   3   
     1) Buttrey, Kaitlyn 12             2) Noble, Allie 8                 
     3) Schutz, Adreonna 9              4) Griffith, Hannah 12            
  7 Estill County  'A'                                    59.82   2   2   
     1) Ross, Hannah 9                  2) Arvin, Amber 11                
     3) Osbourne, Kristen 10            4) Baker, Hannah 9                
  8 West Carter  'A'                                      59.87   2   1   
     1) Boggs, Breannon 10              2) Burchett, Addison 12           
     3) Stone, Allie 9                  4)                                
  9 East Carter  'A'                                    1:00.55   2 
     1) Nunez, Jennifer 9               2) Bush, McKenzie 11              
     3) Cantrell, Hailie 9              4) Waggoner, McKyla 9             
 10 Nicholas County High School  'A'                    1:04.43   1 
     1) Villaflor, Julia 9              2) Smith, Karley 12               
     3) Stacy, Alex 10                  4) Ritchie, Trista 7              
 11 Bath County  'A'                                    1:04.79   1 
     1) Hatfield, McKayla 9             2) Holbrook, Katie 7              
     3) Sexton, Sarah 8                 4) Copher, Jenna 10               
 12 Menifee County  'A'                                 1:05.56   2 
     1) Baker, Laura 11                 2) Lee, Mia 9                     
     3) Wells, Morgan 8                 4) Golden, Delaney 11             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 George Rogers Clark  'B'                              45.33   2  10   
     1) Lin, Tony 11                    2) Conner, A.J. 10                
     3) Wilson, Caleb 11                4) Israel, Azariah 10             
  2 Montgomery County  'A'                                46.21   1   8   
     1) Toy, Jacob 12                   2) Korossy, Justin 12             
     3) Ralls, Myron 12                 4) Davis, Pharoah 12              
  3 Prestonsburg High School  'A'                         48.68   1   6   
     1) Armstrong, Eric 11              2) Justice, Grant 10              
     3) Vaughn, Dalton 12               4) Collins, Isaiah 9              
  4 George Rogers Clark  'A'                             x50.42   1 
     1) Webb, Elias 9                   2) Jones, Kobe 9                  
     3) Holloman, Dashaun 10            4) Mann, Angus 9                  
  5 Estill County  'A'                                    50.87   1   5   
     1) Webb, Ethan 11                  2) Conley, River 9                
     3) O'Hair, Jon 9                   4) Stamper, Justin 11             
  6 Breathitt County  'A'                                 51.94   1   4   
     1) Manns, Dalton 11                2) Noble, Jason 12                
     3) Johnson, Aaron 5                4) Griffith, Rodney Brian 11      
  7 Nicholas County High School  'A'                      52.21   2   3   
     1) Estes, Dustin 12                2) Liver, Conner 7                
     3) Baxter, Matthew 11              4) Estes, Justin 12               
  8 East Carter  'A'                                      52.59   2   2   
     1) Stone, Conner 11                2) Waite, Matt 11                 
     3) Stamper, Brodey 10              4) Holtsclaw, Zachary 11          
  9 Fleming County  'A'                                   53.05   2   1   
     1) Hurst, Grayson 10               2) Schatz, Joseph 9               
     3) Hylander, Chase 9               4) Thompson, Logan 10             
 10 Menifee County  'A'                                   59.44   2 
     1) Perkins, Tyler 10               2) Perkins, Zack 9                
     3) Evans, Joseph 10                4) Collins, Curt 8                
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oldfield, Amelia          10 Bath County            1:04.45   1  10   
  2 Pohl, Julia               10 George Roger           1:07.69   1   8   
  3 Van Keuren, Jewelia       10 Rose Hill Ch           1:09.62   2   6   
  4 Horsley, Brianna           9 Lewis County           1:09.84   3   5   
  5 Keathley, Kaitlyn         12 Prestonsburg           1:10.34   2   4   
  6 Parks, Taylor              8 Menifee Coun           1:11.80   2   3   
  7 Carpenter, Karissa         9 Lewis County           1:12.64   3   2   
  8 Kegley, Mackenzie          9 George Roger           1:13.14   2   1   
  9 Welch, Madison            10 Lewis County          x1:13.31   3 
 10 Boggs, Breannon           10 West Carter            1:15.09   2 
 11 Stambaugh, Mady            9 Prestonsburg           1:18.14   3 
 12 Hall, Kylee                7 Menifee Coun           1:18.43   2 
 13 Pauley, Madison           11 East Carter            1:18.90   4 
 14 Arvin, Amber              11 Estill Count           1:19.10   1 
 15 Digby, Felicity            8 Menifee Coun          x1:21.09   2 
 16 Sain, Kaylee              10 Montgomery C           1:22.48   3 
 17 Ostrom, Kelsey             7 Bath County            1:23.13   1 
 18 Hughbanks, Veronika       10 George Roger          x1:23.56   1 
 19 Porter, Jordan             9 West Carter            1:26.61   4 
 20 Bowles, Kenzie            10 Nicholas Cou           1:27.15   3 
 21 Campbell, Katey           11 East Carter            1:28.71   4 
 22 Baldwin, Samantha          7 Breathitt Co           1:28.78   1 
 23 Adkins, Haleigh           11 East Carter           x1:30.77   4 
 24 Cox, Cate                 10 Nicholas Cou           1:31.46   3 
 25 Patel, Driti              11 Montgomery C           1:32.03   3 
 26 Lewis, Gracie              7 Bath County           x1:32.39   1 
 27 Harris, Hannah             9 Menifee Coun          x1:33.15   2 
 28 Cantrell, Hailie           9 East Carter           x1:35.70   1 
 29 Shelton, Mary             10 West Carter           x1:54.24   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lin, Tony                 11 George Roger             54.58   2  10   
  2 Wilburn, Kenny            11 Rose Hill Ch             54.68   1   8   
  3 Newell, Zach              10 Nicholas Cou             56.19   2   6   
  4 Ramey, Hayden             11 Fleming Coun             56.37   1   5   
  5 Israel, Azariah           10 George Roger             56.52   1   4   
  6 Wilson, Caleb             11 George Roger            x57.36   3 
  7 Adams, Dylan              10 Menifee Coun             57.55   2   3   
  8 Manning, Immanuel         12 Lewis County             58.35   1   2   
  9 Stallings, Talon           9 George Roger            x58.57   3 
 10 Carrera-Vebber, Ezekiel   11 Fleming Coun             59.11   2   1   
 11 Dawson, Logan              9 George Roger            x59.47   3 
 12 Goebel, Keaton            11 George Roger          x1:00.57   4 
 13 Conn, Jacob               11 Prestonsburg           1:01.05   1 
 14 Wells, Don                11 George Roger          x1:02.73   3 
 15 Allen, Reece              11 Prestonsburg           1:03.19   4 
 16 Raney, Austin             10 George Roger          x1:03.74   4 
 17 Potts, Jayden             11 Montgomery C           1:03.78   1 
 18 Helton, Charles           12 Menifee Coun           1:04.43   3 
 19 Kozee, Kanyon              9 East Carter            1:04.76   2 
 20 Knopp, Caleb               9 Estill Count           1:05.45   2 
 21 Cooper, Cody               9 George Roger          x1:06.93   2 
 22 Sherrard, Sam              8 East Carter            1:07.08   3 
 23 McQuerry, Tommy            9 George Roger          x1:07.82   4 
 24 Stamper, Brodey           10 East Carter           x1:07.83   1 
 25 Clay, Gunner              10 Prestonsburg          x1:08.55   2 
 26 Ricker, Brevon             7 Menifee Coun          x1:10.01   4 
 27 White, Steven              9 Estill Count           1:10.40   3 
 28 Coomer, Brady              7 Breathitt Co           1:14.51   4 
 29 Cuccinelli, Zach           8 George Roger          x1:15.21   4 
 30 Liver, Conner              7 Nicholas Cou           1:19.13   1 
 31 Tackett, Jonah             9 Prestonsburg          x1:20.58   3 
 32 Boley, Mason               8 George Roger          x1:24.07   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Makenzie          11 George Roger             49.20   1  10   
  2 Pease, Erin                8 Fleming Coun             54.37   1   8   
  3 Hackworth, Kadynce         9 Prestonsburg             55.44   1   6   
  4 Harris, Sydney             9 Montgomery C             57.28   1   5   
  5 Burchett, Hadley          11 West Carter              58.83   2   4   
  6 Westwater, Madison         8 Lewis County             59.70   1   3   
  7 Bussell, Jaycie           10 Bath County            1:02.16   1   2   
  8 Baker, Laura              11 Menifee Coun           1:02.58   2   1   
  9 Taylor, Campbell           9 George Roger           1:02.80   2 
 10 Armstrong, Keely           9 Lewis County           1:03.23   2 
 11 Jordan, Kara              10 West Carter            1:03.66   1 
 12 Compston, Bailee          10 Rose Hill Ch           1:05.21   2 
 13 Finch, Elizabeth          10 East Carter            1:10.57   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reitral, Jonathon         10 George Roger             45.35   2  10   
  2 Davis, Pharoah            12 Montgomery C             47.08   2   8   
  3 Blackburn, Jared          12 Montgomery C             47.48   2   6   
  4 Giles, Curtis             11 East Carter              47.95   1   5   
  5 Keen, David               11 Lewis County             48.37   1   4   
  6 Hutchinson, David          9 East Carter              49.86   2   3   
  7 Saucedo, Cain             11 Nicholas Cou             51.00   1   2   
  8 McCormick, Jacob           9 Montgomery C            x51.54   2 
  9 Morabito, Andrew           9 George Roger             52.17   1   1   
 10 Ison, Corbin               8 George Roger            x53.83   1 
 11 Hylander, Chase            9 Fleming Coun             55.94   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Abby           12 Bath County            2:40.75   10   
  2 Puckett, Rachel           11 George Roger           2:53.82    8   
  3 Booher, Taylor             9 Montgomery C           2:57.25    6   
  4 Van Keuren, Jewelia       10 Rose Hill Ch           3:00.73    5   
  5 Hall, Kylee                7 Menifee Coun           3:01.52    4   
  6 Brashear, Mallory          9 Bath County            3:01.93    3   
  7 Slyker, Isabella          10 George Roger           3:06.54    2   
  8 Digby, Felicity            8 Menifee Coun           3:06.97    1   
  9 France, Kaylee             9 Montgomery C           3:07.00  
 10 Clark, Kristen             9 Lewis County           3:14.14  
 11 Nixon, Dekotah             9 Lewis County           3:14.58  
 12 Mitmesser, Ellie           9 George Roger          x3:16.87  
 13 Luo, Jieyun               10 Montgomery C          x3:19.21  
 14 Adams, Kassidy             9 West Carter            3:29.51  
 15 Robinette, Hannah         10 East Carter            3:45.95  
 16 Harmon, Jilian             7 Lewis County          x3:51.59  
 17 Cales, Alonna             11 East Carter            3:52.04  
 18 Partin, Kennedy            8 George Roger          x4:08.56  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Isaiah            9 Prestonsburg           2:08.75   10   
  2 Jefferson, Jared             Bracken                2:13.98    8   
  3 Tackett, Cord             10 George Roger           2:14.91    6   
  4 Cox, Brandon                 Bracken                2:15.88    5   
  5 Wilburn, Kenny            11 Rose Hill Ch           2:18.57    4   
  6 Bowen, Caleb              12 Bath County            2:21.21    3   
  7 Yates, Garrison           12 Prestonsburg           2:22.34    2   
  8 Hernandez, Samuel          9 George Roger           2:25.41    1   
  9 Isaacs, Ethan             11 Estill Count           2:27.01  
 10 Rodman, Kirk              12 Lewis County           2:29.25  
 11 Stigall, Logan             9 Montgomery C           2:29.69  
 12 Sanchez, Alberto          12 Fleming Coun           2:32.06  
 13 Delaware, Brayden         12 Estill Count           2:32.50  
 14 Goebel, Keaton            11 George Roger          x2:33.51  
 15 Raney, Austin             10 George Roger          x2:33.66  
 16 Kissell, Cody             11 Fleming Coun           2:35.78  
 17 Evans, Joseph             10 Menifee Coun           2:42.51  
 18 Spicer, Cameron           10 George Roger          x2:42.55  
 19 Horton, Jonathan          11 East Carter            2:43.42  
 20 Goble, Cameron            11 Prestonsburg          x2:43.99  
 21 Prater, Timothy           11 Prestonsburg          x2:44.46  
 22 Fannin, Caleb             10 Fleming Coun          x2:45.19  
 23 Conley, Eric              12 East Carter            2:46.82  
 24 Wilburn, Wesley            8 Lewis County           2:48.98  
 25 Thompson, Zach             7 George Roger          x2:49.43  
 26 Ricker, Brevon             7 Menifee Coun           2:49.61  
 27 Robinson, David           11 Fleming Coun          x2:51.35  
 28 Newell, Matthew            9 Nicholas Cou           3:34.97  
 -- Forrest, Jarrett          12 Montgomery C                DQ   Cursing
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oldfield, Amelia          10 Bath County              28.12   1  10   
  2 Baker, Hannah              9 Estill Count             28.82   3   8   
  3 Applegate, Karis             Bracken                  28.83   1   6   
  4 Brown, Riley               9 East Carter              29.23   1   5   
  5 Ariaz, Caroline           10 Prestonsburg             29.54   1   4   
  6 Ross, Hannah               9 Estill Count             29.64   6   3   
  7 Wright, Arrington         12 Prestonsburg             30.21   2   2   
  8 Weitz, Kylie               9 Lewis County             30.37   2   1   
  9 Parks, Taylor              8 Menifee Coun             30.69   1 
 10 Tully, Tierra             12 Lewis County             30.77   6 
 11 Burchett, Hadley          11 West Carter              30.87   4 
 12 Kegley, Mackenzie          9 George Roger             31.20   1 
 13 Frazier, Lizzie           10 Montgomery C             31.28   6 
 14 Ishmail, Sydney           11 Nicholas Cou             31.30   2 
 15 Lewis, Macy               11 Lewis County            x31.85   4 
 16 Hamilton, Kaela            9 Fleming Coun             31.88   5 
 17 Davenport, Sarah          11 Fleming Coun             32.25   4 
 18 Stone, Allie               9 West Carter              32.30   2 
 19 Slone, Alivia             10 Prestonsburg            x32.60   3 
 20 Tussey, Rachel             9 East Carter              32.67   3 
 21 Hughes, Macey              9 Fleming Coun            x33.20   3 
 22 Thompson, Xia             10 Montgomery C             33.78   6 
 23 Harris, Shelby            11 Lewis County            x34.08   1 
 24 Livingood, Trisha         12 Nicholas Cou             34.19   4 
 25 Riddell, Chelsea           9 Estill Count            x34.91   5 
 26 Arvin, Amber              11 Estill Count            x35.12   4 
 27 Slyker, Isabella          10 George Roger             35.20   5 
 28 Webb, Emily               10 Prestonsburg            x35.22   4 
 29 Waggoner, Nessey           9 East Carter             x35.70   5 
 30 Navarre, Alyssa           10 East Carter             x35.80   2 
 31 Ostrom, Kelsey             7 Bath County              35.88   2 
 32 Osbourne, Kristen         10 Estill Count            x36.12   1 
 33 Golden, Delaney           11 Menifee Coun             36.29   3  36.282
 34 Mcalpin, Jaelyn            9 Montgomery C            x36.29   3  36.289
 35 Shoupe, Hannah            12 Montgomery C            x37.05   6 
 36 Cox, Cate                 10 Nicholas Cou            x37.08   2 
 37 Lee, Mia                   9 Menifee Coun            x37.97   6 
 38 Patel, Driti              11 Montgomery C            x38.38   4 
 39 Mcalpin, Makaelyn          9 Montgomery C            x38.41   6 
 40 Hardy, Julia               9 Estill Count            x38.68   2 
 41 Harris, Hannah             9 Menifee Coun            x39.41   5 
 42 Gray, Jessica             10 Bath County             x40.14   5 
 43 Lewis, Gracie              7 Bath County             x40.84   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ruckel, Cameron           12 Lewis County             24.02   1  10   
  2 Ramey, Hayden             11 Fleming Coun             24.14   1   8   
  3 Lewis, Quentin             9 Bath County              24.49   1   6   
  4 Newell, Zach              10 Nicholas Cou             24.58   2   5   
  5 Korossy, Justin           12 Montgomery C             24.61   1   4   
  6 Ralls, Myron              12 Montgomery C             24.73   2   3   
  7 Justice, Grant            10 Prestonsburg             25.01   2   2   
  8 Manning, Immanuel         12 Lewis County             25.06   2   1   
  9 Darnell, Kaleb               Bracken                  25.39   1 
 10 Stone, Conner             11 East Carter              25.47   1 
 11 Scarberry, Kane           11 Prestonsburg             25.63   3 
 12 Adams, Dylan              10 Menifee Coun             25.75   3 
 13 Horn, Tyler               11 Nicholas Cou             25.79   1 
 14 Carrera-Vebber, Ezekiel   11 Fleming Coun             25.82   2 
 15 Holloman, Dashaun         10 George Roger             25.83   3 
 16 Conner, A.J.              10 George Roger             25.93   2 
 17 O'Hair, Jon                9 Estill Count             26.05   4 
 18 Stallings, Talon           9 George Roger            x26.37   4 
 19 Saucedo, Cain             11 Nicholas Cou            x26.56   1 
 20 Conn, Jacob               11 Prestonsburg            x26.60   4 
 21 Conley, River              9 Estill Count             26.88   6 
 22 Pecina, Daniel            12 Montgomery C            x26.90   4 
 23 Manzoni, Anthony           9 East Carter              26.94   2 
 24 St. John, Owen             9 Bath County              27.05   4 
 25 Potts, Jayden             11 Montgomery C            x27.10   3 
 26 Stamper, Justin           11 Estill Count            x27.41   2 
 27 Chea, Cobe                 9 George Roger            x27.74   6 
 28 Hylander, Chase            9 Fleming Coun            x27.76   5 
 29 Webb, Ethan               11 Estill Count            x27.93   3 
 30 Morabito, Andrew           9 George Roger            x28.06   5 
 31 Thompson, Logan           10 Fleming Coun            x28.21   6 
 32 Hurst, Grayson            10 Fleming Coun            x28.40   3 
 33 Howard, Luke              10 Bath County             x28.46   6 
 34 Schatz, Joseph             9 Fleming Coun            x28.59   4 
 35 Perkins, Zack              9 Menifee Coun             28.98   5 
 36 Knopp, Caleb               9 Estill Count            x29.12   5 
 37 Newsome, Kobe             10 Prestonsburg            x29.39   5 
 38 Kozee, Kanyon              9 East Carter             x29.47   3 
 39 Walden, David             10 Bath County             x29.82   5 
 40 Adams, Gabe               10 Lewis County            x29.94   3 
 41 Perkins, Tyler            10 Menifee Coun            x30.06   4 
 42 Clements, Sam              7 George Roger            x30.47   6 
 43 Edwards, James            11 Nicholas Cou            x30.89   4 
 44 Ruark, Elijah             11 Lewis County            x31.01   5 
 45 Liver, Conner              7 Nicholas Cou            x31.90   5 
 46 Cuccinelli, Zach           8 George Roger            x33.05   6 
 47 Collins, Curt              8 Menifee Coun            x33.59   6 
 48 Wheeler, Jonathon          9 Bath County             x42.80   6 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Copher, Isabella          11 Bath County           12:42.05   10   
  2 Middleton, Elizabeth       9 West Carter           13:28.84    8   
  3 Jackson, Maria            10 George Roger          15:29.07    6   
  4 Hughbanks, Veronika       10 George Roger          16:15.67    5   
  5 Smith, Izzie               7 George Roger         x17:59.20  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forrest, Jarrett          12 Montgomery C          10:46.73   10   
  2 Overholser, James         12 Bath County           11:19.10    8   
  3 Wason, Cooper              7 George Roger          11:25.29    6   
  4 Isaacs, Ethan             11 Estill Count          11:50.78    5   
  5 Handley, Caleb            12 East Carter           11:53.01    4   
  6 Hernandez, Samuel          9 George Roger          12:13.42    3   
  7 Johnson, Ethan             8 Lewis County          13:56.58    2   
  8 Hurst, Noah               10 Fleming Coun          14:46.16    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath County  'A'                                    4:53.92   10   
     1) Oldfield, Amelia 10             2) Brashear, Mallory 9            
     3) Bussell, Jaycie 10              4) Henderson, Abby 12             
       2:28.636 (2:28.636)        3:44.492 (1:15.856)
  2 George Rogers Clark  'A'                            5:44.26    8   
     1) Hughbanks, Veronika 10          2) Jackson, Maria 10              
     3) Taylor, Emma 11                 4) Puckett, Rachel 11             
       3:08.237 (3:08.237)        4:28.286 (1:20.049)
  3 East Carter  'A'                                    5:49.93    6   
     1) Tussey, Rachel 9                2) Logsdon, Sydney 10             
     3) Tussey, Sarah 10                4) Vanhorn, Peyton 9              
       2:54.258 (2:54.258)        4:21.666 (1:27.408)
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George Rogers Clark  'A'                            3:50.26   10   
     1) Raney, Hunter 10                2) Boley, Garrett 10              
     3) Tackett, Cord 10                4) Dawson, Logan 9                
  2 Bath County  'A'                                    3:53.17    8   
     1) Purvis, Taylor 11               2) Lewis, Quentin 9               
     3) Middleton, Hunter 10            4) Bowen, Caleb 12                
  3 Montgomery County  'A'                              4:00.94    6   
     1) McCormick, Jacob 9              2) Blackburn, Jared 12            
     3) Artrip, William 12              4) Forrest, Jarrett 12            
  4 Prestonsburg High School  'A'                       4:02.12    5   
     1) Allen, Reece 11                 2) Yates, Garrison 12             
     3) Vaughn, Dalton 12               4) Armstrong, Eric 11             
  5 George Rogers Clark  'B'                           x4:23.93  
     1) Lin, Tony 11                    2) Stallings, Talon 9             
     3) Mann, Angus 9                   4) Wilson, Caleb 11               
  6 George Rogers Clark  'C'                           x4:47.50  
     1) Ison, Corbin 8                  2) Cuccinelli, Zach 8             
     3) Clements, Sam 7                 4) Parido, Liam 7                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schutz, Adreonna           9 Breathitt Co           4-10.00      1.47m  10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lewis, Kaylee             11 East Carter            4-08.00      1.42m   8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XX 
  3 Hacker, Emma              12 Menifee Coun           4-08.00      1.42m   5.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O   XX 
  3 Pohl, Julia               10 George Roger           4-08.00      1.42m   5.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Hall, Riley               12 East Carter            4-02.00      1.27m   4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jones, Amelia              7 George Roger           4-02.00      1.27m   3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Buttrey, Kaitlyn          12 Breathitt Co           4-00.00      1.21m   2   
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  8 Finch, Elizabeth          10 East Carter           x4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Adams, Kassidy             9 West Carter                 NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Burchett, Chesney          9 West Carter                 NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Porter, Jordan             9 West Carter                 NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Gray, Jessica             10 Bath County                 NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Rivers, Savannah           7 George Roger                NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Griffith, Hannah          12 Breathitt Co                NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Pharoah            12 Montgomery C           5-08.00      1.72m  10   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wilburn, Kenny            11 Rose Hill Ch           5-06.00      1.67m   8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Thompson, River            9 Montgomery C           5-06.00      1.67m   5.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wells, Don                11 George Roger           5-06.00      1.67m   5.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XX 
  5 Purvis, Taylor            11 Bath County            5-02.00      1.57m   3.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Helton, Charles           12 Menifee Coun           5-02.00      1.57m   3.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Raney, Hunter             10 George Roger           5-00.00      1.52m   2   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Middleton, Hunter         10 Bath County            5-00.00      1.52m   1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        -    -    -  XXO  XXX 
 -- Stumbo, Blaise            10 Prestonsburg                NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Staviski, Kaylee          11 Bath County            7-00.00      2.13m  10   
  2 Lewis, Kaylee             11 East Carter            6-06.00      1.98m   8   
  3 Bruening, Natalie          9 Montgomery C           5-00.00      1.52m   6   
 -- Whaley, Jacey             10 Montgomery C                NH            
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Purvis, Taylor            11 Bath County           10-00.00      3.04m  10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XXO     -   XXX 
  2 Blackburn, Jared          12 Montgomery C           8-00.00      2.43m   8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Rutledge, Andrew          12 Montgomery C           7-06.00      2.28m   6   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Morris, Billy              9 George Roger           6-00.00      1.82m   5   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Artrip, William           12 Montgomery C                NH            
     11-06 
       XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pohl, Julia               10 George Roger          16-07.00      5.05m  10   
  2 Cooper, Makenzie          11 George Roger          16-06.00      5.02m   8   
  3 Hacker, Emma              12 Menifee Coun          14-04.25      4.37m   6   
  4 Pease, Erin                8 Fleming Coun          13-08.25      4.17m   5   
  5 Horsley, Brianna           9 Lewis County          13-06.50      4.12m   4   
  6 Middleton, Elizabeth       9 West Carter           12-10.25      3.91m   3   
  7 Bussell, Jaycie           10 Bath County           12-02.00      3.70m   2   
  8 Dearfield, Kayla          11 East Carter           12-01.25      3.68m   1   
  9 South, Emily              12 Montgomery C          12-01.00      3.68m 
 10 Rose, Kennedy             10 Prestonsburg          11-07.25      3.53m 
 11 Alderman, Hadley          10 Bath County           11-07.00      3.53m 
 12 Burchett, Chesney          9 West Carter           10-10.25      3.30m 
 13 Bartley, Jenna            12 Montgomery C          10-08.75      3.27m 
 14 Ross, Hannah               9 Estill Count          10-08.50      3.26m 
 15 Copeland, Alice           10 East Carter           10-01.25      3.07m 
 16 Sloas, Hannah             11 East Carter           x8-03.50      2.52m 
 -- Miller, Jamie             11 Breathitt Co                ND            
 -- Burchett, Addison         12 West Carter                 ND            
 -- Baker, Hannah              9 Estill Count                ND            
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Israel, Azariah           10 George Roger          20-00.00      6.09m  2  10   
  2 Justice, Grant            10 Prestonsburg          17-09.75      5.42m  1   8   
  3 Rutledge, Andrew          12 Montgomery C          17-06.75      5.35m  2   6   
  4 Manning, Immanuel         12 Lewis County          17-06.25      5.34m  1   5   
  5 Lewis, Quentin             9 Bath County           17-05.75      5.32m  1   4   
  6 Allison, Reid             11 Nicholas Cou          17-00.50      5.19m  2   3   
  7 Johnson, Aaron             5 Breathitt Co          16-04.25      4.98m  1   2   
  8 Estes, Justin             12 Nicholas Cou          16-03.75      4.97m  2   1   
  9 Stone, Conner             11 East Carter           15-07.00      4.74m  2 
 10 Newell, Joesph            12 Montgomery C          15-06.50      4.73m  1 
 11 Sanchez, Alberto          12 Fleming Coun          15-06.25      4.73m  1 
 12 Potts, Jayden             11 Montgomery C         x15-05.50      4.71m  1 
 13 Saucedo, Cain             11 Nicholas Cou         x15-00.75      4.59m  1 
 14 Vaughn, Dalton            12 Prestonsburg          14-10.75      4.54m  1 
 15 Schatz, Joseph             9 Fleming Coun          14-08.50      4.48m  1 
 16 Walden, David             10 Bath County           14-08.25      4.47m  1 
 17 Manzoni, Anthony           9 East Carter           14-03.75      4.36m  2 
 18 Hollon, Mile               4 Breathitt Co          14-03.00      4.34m  1 
 19 Stamper, Justin           11 Estill Count          14-02.50      4.33m  2 
 20 Stamper, Brodey           10 East Carter          x14-01.75      4.31m  2 
 21 Parido, Liam               7 George Roger          13-09.50      4.20m  1 
 22 Clements, Sam              7 George Roger         x13-08.00      4.16m  1 
 23 Kozee, Kanyon              9 East Carter          x13-05.00      4.08m  2 
 24 Warren, Nicholas           9 George Roger         x12-10.25      3.91m  1 
 25 Allen, Reece              11 Prestonsburg         x12-06.25      3.81m  1 
 26 Rankin, Ryan               9 Prestonsburg         x12-00.50      3.67m  1 
 27 Hall, Noah                 7 George Roger         x11-06.25      3.51m  1 
 28 Hill, Joey                 7 George Roger         x11-05.50      3.49m  2 
 29 Ulery, Luke                9 Montgomery C          x8-03.00      2.51m  1 
 30 Wilson, Josh               7 George Roger          x7-11.25      2.41m  2 
 31 Fugate, Trevan            12 Breathitt Co          x6-10.75      2.10m  2 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Makenzie          11 George Roger          33-09.50     10.29m  10   
  2 Hacker, Emma              12 Menifee Coun          31-07.75      9.64m   8   
  3 Dearfield, Kayla          11 East Carter           27-09.75      8.47m   6   
  4 Bussell, Jaycie           10 Bath County           27-02.25      8.28m   5   
  5 Alderman, Hadley          10 Bath County           25-05.00      7.74m   4   
  6 Jordan, Kara              10 West Carter           24-05.00      7.44m   3   
  7 Bush, McKenzie            11 East Carter           23-05.75      7.15m   2   
  8 Bartley, Jenna            12 Montgomery C          22-02.75      6.77m   1   
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caleb             11 George Roger          38-07.25     11.76m  10   
  2 Scarberry, Kane           11 Prestonsburg          36-08.25     11.18m   8   
  3 Bodine, Sammy             10 Bath County           35-05.00     10.79m   6   
  4 Horn, Tyler               11 Nicholas Cou          33-09.00     10.28m   5   
  5 Stigall, Logan             9 Montgomery C          33-08.25     10.26m   4   
  6 Raney, Austin             10 George Roger          28-11.00      8.81m   3   
 -- Allison, Reid             11 Nicholas Cou                ND            
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 English, Madelyne         12 Bath County             104-09     31.92m  2  10   
  2 Griffith, Hannah          12 Breathitt Co             87-00     26.51m  1   8   
  3 Mcnamara, Kelly           12 Lewis County             84-09     25.83m  2   6   
  4 Angel, Haley               8 Estill Count             78-01     23.79m  2   5   
  5 Wells, Morgan              8 Menifee Coun             72-06     22.09m  1   4   
  6 Cassady, Jenna            10 Bath County              71-09     21.86m  1   3   
  7 Howard, Kiki              12 Bath County             x68-03     20.80m  1 
  8 Dummitt, Tayler            9 Lewis County             59-05     18.11m  1   2   
  9 Bush, Josalynn             9 East Carter              57-05     17.50m  1   1   
 10 Blake, Shania             11 Lewis County            x57-00     17.37m  1 
 11 Stuff, Jacalyn             8 Bath County             x56-10     17.32m  1 
 12 Hobbs, Maleah             12 Lewis County            x54-11     16.73m  1 
 13 Napier, Destiny           11 George Roger             52-06     16.00m  1 
 14 Jones, Jayden             11 Estill Count             51-09     15.77m  2 
 15 Brewer, Caitlin           11 Estill Count            x49-11     15.21m  2 
 16 Richardson, Mackenzie      9 Estill Count            x49-10     15.18m  2 
 17 Davis, Nevaeh              7 Nicholas Cou             48-07     14.80m  2 
 18 Skaggs, Tyra               8 West Carter              45-01     13.74m  1 
 19 Trimble, Baylee           10 Rose Hill Ch             44-09     13.63m  1 
 20 Compton, Hannah           12 Prestonsburg             43-05     13.23m  1 
 21 Hilderbrand, Rylee         8 West Carter              43-03     13.18m  2 
 22 Copeland, Gracie           8 East Carter              41-10     12.75m  1 
 23 Nance, Tawana              8 George Roger             38-07     11.76m  2 
 24 Barnett, Kayla             9 Breathitt Co             38-01     11.60m  2 
 25 Shelby, Brittany          10 George Roger            x37-06     11.43m  1 
 26 Strode, Zaniyah            7 George Roger            x34-03     10.43m  1 
 27 Taylor, Zakyah             7 George Roger            x32-07      9.93m  1 
 28 Miller, Maliyah            8 George Roger            x31-04      9.55m  1 
 29 Garrard, Bre               8 George Roger            x28-02      8.58m  2 
 30 Kaur, Jaspreet            10 East Carter             x26-00      7.92m  2 
 31 Stewart, Zyerria           7 George Roger            x25-08      7.82m  1 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Adams, Ethan              10 Nicholas Cou            104-06     31.85m  1  10   
  2 Stone, Parker             12 Lewis County            104-05     31.82m  1   8   
  3 Eiserman, Braxton         12 Breathitt Co            104-02     31.75m  1   6   
  4 You, Raymond              10 Montgomery C            102-07     31.26m  2   5   
  5 Keen, David               11 Lewis County            101-10     31.03m  1   4   
  6 Watson, Aaron             10 Prestonsburg            100-04     30.58m  1   3   
  7 Bradford, Hunter          12 Lewis County            x96-00     29.26m  2 
  8 Neace, Spencer             9 Nicholas Cou             91-01     27.76m  1   2   
  9 Swim, Micah               11 Estill Count             89-09     27.35m  1   1   
 10 Moore, Ethan              10 East Carter              83-02     25.34m  1 
 11 Bender, Jacob             10 East Carter              81-09     24.91m  1 
 12 Waite, Matt               11 East Carter             x79-07     24.25m  2 
 13 Banks, Chase              12 Breathitt Co             78-11     24.05m  1 
 14 Schwartz, Cooper          10 Fleming Coun             73-06     22.40m  2 
 15 Perkins, Tyler            10 Menifee Coun             73-00     22.25m  1 
 16 Officer, Dylan            11 Estill Count             72-04     22.04m  1 
 17 Martin, Andrew            10 Prestonsburg             68-06     20.87m  2 
 18 Baker, Terrell            10 George Roger             67-09     20.65m  2 
 19 Parks, Tyler               9 Lewis County            x65-07     19.98m  1 
 20 Rohr, Aidan               12 Breathitt Co            x63-07     19.38m  2 
 21 Hall, Austin               8 Bath County              58-10     17.93m  1 
 22 Lambert, Javen             9 Estill Count            x58-08     17.88m  1 
 23 Castle, Garon              9 East Carter             x58-05     17.80m  1 
 24 Kennedy, Lamont           10 George Roger             56-08     17.27m  2 
 25 Muncy, Baliey              9 Estill Count            x52-11     16.12m  2 
 26 Walden, David             10 Bath County              51-01     15.57m  2 
 27 Wolfe, Andrew              9 George Roger            x50-08     15.44m  1 
 28 Coyle, Andrew             10 Bath County             x46-09     14.24m  1 
 29 Banks, Blake               7 Breathitt Co            x39-04     11.98m  1 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 English, Madelyne         12 Bath County           33-05.50     10.19m  2  10   
  2 Cassady, Jenna            10 Bath County           26-00.00      7.92m  1   8   
  3 Compton, Hannah           12 Prestonsburg          25-10.00      7.87m  2   6   
  4 Wells, Morgan              8 Menifee Coun          24-11.50      7.60m  2   5   
  5 Howard, Kiki              12 Bath County          x24-08.00      7.51m  1 
  6 Angel, Haley               8 Estill Count          24-04.00      7.41m  1   4   
  7 Trimble, Baylee           10 Rose Hill Ch          24-00.00      7.31m  2   3   
  8 Hill, Gabby               10 Bath County          x23-07.00      7.18m  1 
  9 Mcnamara, Kelly           12 Lewis County          23-01.50      7.04m  2   2   
 10 Hartley, Alissa           11 Lewis County          20-05.00      6.22m  2   0.50
 10 Jones, Jayden             11 Estill Count          20-05.00      6.22m  1   0.50
 12 Bush, Josalynn             9 East Carter           19-08.00      5.99m  1 
 13 Hobbs, Maleah             12 Lewis County         x19-04.00      5.89m  2 
 14 Davis, Nevaeh              7 Nicholas Cou          19-03.00      5.86m  1 
 15 Blake, Shania             11 Lewis County         x18-11.00      5.76m  1 
 16 Brewer, Caitlin           11 Estill Count         x18-10.50      5.75m  2 
 17 Copeland, Gracie           8 East Carter           18-08.00      5.68m  1 
 18 Richardson, Mackenzie      9 Estill Count         x17-06.00      5.33m  2 
 19 Napier, Destiny           11 George Roger          16-08.50      5.09m  2 
 20 Shelby, Brittany          10 George Roger          16-03.00      4.95m  2 
 21 Garrard, Bre               8 George Roger         x15-09.50      4.81m  1 
 22 Smith, Erin                9 Breathitt Co          15-09.00      4.80m  1 
 23 Miller, Maliyah            8 George Roger         x15-08.00      4.77m  1 
 24 Kaur, Jaspreet            10 East Carter          x14-06.00      4.41m  1 
 25 Hilderbrand, Rylee         8 West Carter           14-04.00      4.36m  1 
 26 Nance, Tawana              8 George Roger         x14-02.00      4.31m  1 
 27 Taylor, Zakyah             7 George Roger         x13-09.00      4.19m  1 
 28 Barnett, Kayla             9 Breathitt Co          13-06.00      4.11m  2 
 29 Smith, Peggy               7 George Roger         x13-00.00      3.96m  1 
 30 Skaggs, Tyra               8 West Carter           12-09.50      3.89m  1 
 31 Strode, Zaniyah            7 George Roger         x12-05.00      3.78m  1 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Caleb             11 Nicholas Cou          38-03.50     11.67m  1  10   
  2 Cleaver, Ethan            11 Nicholas Cou          37-11.50     11.56m  1   8   
  3 Moore, Ethan              12 Breathitt Co          37-08.00     11.48m  1   6   
  4 Adams, Ethan              10 Nicholas Cou         x36-00.50     10.98m  1 
  5 Stone, Parker             12 Lewis County          35-04.00     10.76m  1   5   
  6 Neace, Spencer             9 Nicholas Cou         x35-03.50     10.75m  1 
  7 Newell, Joesph            12 Montgomery C          35-03.00     10.74m  1   4   
  8 Bradford, Hunter          12 Lewis County          34-04.00     10.46m  2   3   
  9 Swim, Micah               11 Estill Count          33-02.00     10.10m  2   2   
 10 Officer, Dylan            11 Estill Count          33-01.00     10.08m  2   1   
 11 Waite, Matt               11 East Carter           33-00.50     10.07m  1 
 12 Sexton, Dallas            12 Lewis County         x32-11.50     10.04m  1 
 13 Schwartz, Cooper          10 Fleming Coun          31-11.50      9.74m  1 
 14 Jordan, Isaac             11 Lewis County         x31-08.50      9.66m  2 
 15 Moore, Ethan              10 East Carter           30-10.00      9.39m  1 
 16 Kennedy, Lamont           10 George Roger          30-09.00      9.37m  2 
 17 Blair, Adam               10 Prestonsburg          29-04.00      8.94m  2 
 18 Wilson, Josh              10 East Carter          x29-01.00      8.86m  1 
 19 Deaton, Dusty             12 Breathitt Co          28-10.00      8.78m  1 
 20 Baker, Terrell            10 George Roger          28-09.00      8.76m  2 
 21 Berry, Jaylen              8 George Roger         x28-08.50      8.75m  2 
 21 Muncy, Baliey              9 Estill Count         x28-08.50      8.75m  2 
 23 Cuccinelli, Zach           8 George Roger         x28-07.50      8.72m  1 
 24 Castle, Garon              9 East Carter          x28-07.00      8.71m  1 
 25 Martin, Jaycob             9 George Roger         x28-02.00      8.58m  2 
 26 Martin, Andrew            10 Prestonsburg          28-01.50      8.57m  2 
 27 Fugate, Chris              9 Breathitt Co         x27-08.50      8.44m  2 
 28 Watson, Aaron             10 Prestonsburg         x27-00.50      8.24m  2 
 29 Rohr, Aidan               12 Breathitt Co         x26-11.00      8.20m  1 
 29 Hall, Austin               8 Bath County           26-11.00      8.20m  1 
 31 Lambert, Javen             9 Estill Count         x26-09.50      8.16m  2 
 32 Clem, Jeremy               9 George Roger         x26-05.50      8.06m  2 
 33 Mcintosh, Hayden           9 Estill Count         x24-07.00      7.49m  2 
 34 Jackson, Elias             7 Rose Hill Ch          23-07.50      7.20m  2 
 35 Fortune, Alex              9 Montgomery C          23-00.50      7.02m  2 
 36 Wolfe, Andrew              9 George Roger         x22-01.50      6.74m  1 
 37 Coyle, Andrew             10 Bath County           20-03.50      6.18m  1 
 38 Noe, Brendan               7 George Roger         x16-03.00      4.95m  2 
 
Event 37  Mixed 2x50 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Breathitt County  'A'                                X17.10  
     1) Turner, Caleb 8                 2) Fugate, Trevan 12              
 -- Bath County  'A'                                     X25.29  
     1) Bussell, Jaycie 10              2) Bowling, Austin 8              
 
Event 38  Mixed 2x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Montgomery County  'A'                             X1:11.14  
     1) Ralls, Myron 12                 2) Poole, Luke 8                  
 -- Montgomery County  'B'                             X1:18.08  
     1) South, Emily 12                 2) Johnson, Evertt 7              
 -- Breathitt County  'A'                              X1:21.49  
     1) Turner, Caleb 8                 2) Fugate, Trevan 12              
 
Event 39  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Montgomery County  'A'                             X1:20.32  
 
Event 40  Mixed Long Jump Unified
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Short, James             M12 Montgomery C         X18-07.00      5.66m 
 -- Johnson, Evertt           M7 Montgomery C         X14-05.00      4.39m 
 -- Bowling, Austin           M8 Bath County          X10-04.00      3.14m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bath County                127        2) George Rogers Clark       111.50
    3) Prestonsburg High School    57        4) Menifee County             56.50
    5) Lewis County                50.50     6) East Carter                50   
    7) Montgomery County           42        8) Fleming County             35   
    9) Estill County               31.50    10) West Carter                30   
   10) Breathitt County            30       12) Bracken County High Schoo  16   
   13) Rose Hill Christian School  14       14) Nicholas County High Scho   4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) George Rogers Clark        139.50     2) Montgomery County         124.50
    3) Bath County                 76.50     4) Nicholas County High Scho  63   
    5) Lewis County                55        6) Prestonsburg High School   49   
    7) East Carter                 39        8) Bracken County High Schoo  34   
    9) Breathitt County            28       10) Rose Hill Christian Schoo  20   
   11) Fleming County              17       12) Estill County              14   
   13) Menifee County              10.50