Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2018 08:30 PM
                            Mayors Cup - 4/10/2018                             
                         Montgomery County High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glanton, Dasia            12 George Roger                      13.66   1   8   
  2 Miller, Sydney            11 George Roger                      14.32   1   6   
  3 South, Emily              11 Montgomery C                      14.47   1   4   
  4 Oldfield, Amelia           9 Bath County                       14.64   1   2   
  5 Harris, Sydney             8 Montgomery C                      14.67   1   1   
  6 Walker, Chloe             10 Montgomery C                     x14.84   1 
  7 Jones, Alexis              7 Montgomery C                     x14.90   3 
  8 Frazier, Lizzie            9 Montgomery C                     x15.16   2 
  9 Potts, Sandra              8 Montgomery C                     x15.46   3 
 10 Shelton, Carly             9 George Roger                     x16.00   1 
 11 Pasley, Alissa             7 George Roger                     x16.20   1 
 12 Thompson, Xia              9 Montgomery C                     x16.41   2 
 13 Brown, Chandra            12 Menifee Coun                      16.76   2 
 14 Patel, Driti              10 Montgomery C                     x16.78   2 
 15 Smallwood, Lainey         12 Menifee Coun                      17.01   3 
 16 Ovington, Maddie          11 Powell Count                      17.09   2 
 17 Taylor, Rain               7 Powell Count                      17.26   2 
 18 Rogers, McKenzie           9 Powell Count                     x17.47   2 
 19 Stump, Christa             9 Bath County                       17.57   2 
 -- Napier, Hannah             7 George Roger                        DNF   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glanton, Dasia            12 George Roger                      29.49   1   8   
  2 Walker, Mara              12 Menifee Coun                      30.12   2   6   
  3 Oldfield, Amelia           9 Bath County                       30.26   1   4   
  4 Torchia, Sara              9 Montgomery C                      30.79   2   2   
  5 Vickers, Sarah            10 George Roger                      31.05   2   1   
  6 Frazier, Lizzie            9 Montgomery C                      31.52   2 
  7 Ledford, Annie             8 Montgomery C                     x33.58   1 
  8 Blackburn, Makayla        10 Bath County                       34.02   1 
  9 Shelton, Carly             9 George Roger                     x35.60   2 
 10 Taylor, Rain               7 Powell Count                      36.13   1 
 11 Ovington, Maddie          11 Powell Count                      36.20   1 
 12 Patel, Driti              10 Montgomery C                     x36.76   2 
 13 Ball, Emmaline             8 Bath County                      x49.97   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oldfield, Amelia           9 Bath County                     1:09.69    8   
  2 Parks, Taylor              7 Menifee Coun                    1:12.06    6   
  3 Henderson, Abby           11 Bath County                     1:14.83    4   
  4 Ledford, Annie             8 Montgomery C                    1:15.03    2   
  5 Patrick, Lauren            9 Montgomery C                    1:16.18    1   
  6 Holbrook, Jewelee         11 Montgomery C                   x1:20.80  
  7 Kerns, Kaylan              8 Montgomery C                   x1:21.36  
  8 Sain, Kaylee               9 Montgomery C                   x1:37.11  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Chloe             10 Montgomery C                    2:54.34    8   
  2 Booher, Taylor             8 Montgomery C                    2:57.82    6   
  3 Digby, Felicity            7 Menifee Coun                    3:04.75    4   
  4 Bowling, Emma              9 George Roger                    3:16.85    2   
  5 Mitmesser, Ellie           8 George Roger                    3:17.41    1   
  6 Johnson, Makenzie          9 George Roger                   x3:22.55  
  7 Hughbanks, Veronika        9 George Roger                   x3:25.19  
  8 Guerrero, Aylin           10 Montgomery C                   x3:49.03  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copher, Isabella          10 Bath County                     5:52.18    8   
  2 Puckett, Rachel           10 George Roger                    6:06.34    6   
  3 Riddle, Kristin           12 Bath County                     6:11.78    4   
  4 Walker, Bailey            11 Montgomery C                    6:31.31    2   
  5 Holbrook, Jewelee         11 Montgomery C                    6:32.58    1   
  6 Burns, Rebecca             8 Montgomery C                   x6:39.92  
  7 Shelton, Carly             9 George Roger                    6:41.67  
  8 Booher, Taylor             8 Montgomery C                   x6:42.08  
  9 Kerns, Kaylan              8 Montgomery C                   x6:53.53  
 10 Digby, Felicity            7 Menifee Coun                    6:58.25  
 11 Bowling, Emma              9 George Roger                   x7:02.27  
 12 Mitmesser, Ellie           8 George Roger                   x7:05.26  
 13 Compton, Kaylee            9 Montgomery C                   x7:50.57  
 14 Hall, Elizabeth            7 Montgomery C                   x8:02.85  
 15 Partin, Kennedy            7 George Roger                   x8:37.45  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copher, Isabella          10 Bath County                    12:53.33    8   
  2 Riddle, Kristin           12 Bath County                    13:09.83    6   
  3 Puckett, Rachel           10 George Roger                   13:12.01    4   
  4 Jackson, Maria             9 George Roger                   14:02.55    2   
  5 Walker, Bailey            11 Montgomery C                   14:06.13    1   
  6 Compton, Kaylee            9 Montgomery C                   17:39.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southwood, Emily           9 George Roger                      20.31    8   
  2 Taylor, Campbell           8 George Roger                      20.66    6   
  3 Partin, Sydney            10 George Roger                     x20.66  
  4 Baker, Laura              10 Menifee Coun                      21.03    4   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Sydney             8 Montgomery C                      59.25   2   8   
  2 Baker, Laura              10 Menifee Coun                      59.87   1   6   
  3 Taylor, Campbell           8 George Roger                      59.88   1   4   
  4 Southwood, Emily           9 George Roger                    1:02.77   1   2   
  5 Ledford, Annie             8 Montgomery C                    1:04.60   2   1   
  6 Smallwood, Lainey         12 Menifee Coun                    1:07.66   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery County High School  'A'                             56.12    8   
     1) Harris, Sydney 8                2) Torchia, Sara 9                
     3) Frazier, Lizzie 9               4) South, Emily 11                
  2 George Rogers Clark High Schoo  'A'                            59.80    6   
     1) Glanton, Dasia 12               2) Goldhaun, Haley 12             
     3) Pasley, Alissa 7                4) Shelton, Carly 9               
  3 Menifee County High School  'A'                              1:04.33    4   
     1) Brown, Chandra 12               2) Smallwood, Lainey 12           
     3) Wells, Morgan 7                 4) Lykins, Gracy 9                
  4 Bath County High School  'A'                                 1:06.12    2   
     1) Staviski, Kaylee 10             2) Leach, Allie 9                 
     3) Stump, Christa 9                4) Blackburn, Makayla 10          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery County High School  'A'                           2:01.86    8   
     1) Harris, Sydney 8                2) Walker, Chloe 10               
     3) Potts, Sandra 8                 4) Torchia, Sara 9                
  2 Menifee County High School  'A'                              2:02.59    6   
     1) Parks, Taylor 7                 2) Lykins, Gracy 9                
     3) Hacker, Emma 11                 4) Walker, Mara 12                
  3 George Rogers Clark High Schoo  'A'                          2:07.11    4   
     1) Glanton, Dasia 12               2) Miller, Sydney 11              
     3) Pasley, Alissa 7                4) Shelton, Carly 9               
  4 Bath County High School  'A'                                 2:22.79    2   
     1) Blackburn, Makayla 10           2) Stump, Christa 9               
     3) Leach, Allie 9                  4) Bussell, Jaycie 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bath County High School  'A'                                 5:04.10    8   
     1) Oldfield, Amelia 9              2) Riddle, Kristin 12             
     3) Blackburn, Makayla 10           4) Copher, Isabella 10            
  2 George Rogers Clark High Schoo  'A'                          5:17.54    6   
     1) Vickers, Sarah 10               2) Mitmesser, Ellie 8             
     3) Pohl, Julia 9                   4)                                
  3 Menifee County High School  'A'                              5:34.42    4   
     1) Baker, Laura 10                 2) Wells, Morgan 7                
     3) Lykins, Gracy 9                 4) Parks, Taylor 7                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery County High School  'A'                          11:45.57    8   
     1) Patrick, Lauren 9               2) Burns, Rebecca 8               
     3) Booher, Taylor 8                4) Walker, Chloe 10               
  2 George Rogers Clark High Schoo  'A'                         11:47.72    6   
     1) Jackson, Maria 9                2) Graves, Julia 11               
     3) Taylor, Emma 10                 4) Puckett, Rachel 10             
  3 Menifee County High School  'A'                             13:12.60    4   
     1) Digby, Felicity 7               2) Smallwood, Lainey 12           
     3) Lykins, Gracy 9                 4) Parks, Taylor 7                
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hacker, Emma              11 Menifee Coun                    4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  2 Pohl, Julia                9 George Roger                    4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  3 Bruening, Caroline        10 Montgomery C                    4-02.00      1.27m   4   
  4 Goldhaun, Haley           12 George Roger                    4-00.00      1.21m   2   
  5 Southwood, Emily           9 George Roger                  xJ4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Ball, Emmaline             8 Bath County                          NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Skylar        10 George Roger                    7-06.00      2.28m   8   
  2 Staviski, Kaylee          10 Bath County                     6-06.00      1.98m   5   
  2 South, Emily              11 Montgomery C                    6-06.00      1.98m   5   
  4 Bruening, Natalie          8 Montgomery C                    5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  5 Scott, Jazzy              10 Montgomery C                   x4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pohl, Julia                9 George Roger                   15-01.00      4.59m   8   
  2 Walker, Mara              12 Menifee Coun                   14-02.75      4.33m   6   
  3 Hacker, Emma              11 Menifee Coun                   13-07.75      4.15m   4   
  4 Vickers, Sarah            10 George Roger                   12-08.00      3.86m   2   
  5 Bruening, Caroline        10 Montgomery C                   11-03.50      3.44m   1   
  6 Bartley, Jenna            11 Montgomery C                   10-03.75      3.14m 
  7 Bussell, Jaycie            9 Bath County                    10-01.50      3.08m 
  8 Ball, Emmaline             8 Bath County                     8-07.25      2.62m 
 -- South, Emily              11 Montgomery C                         ND            
 -- Leach, Allie               9 Bath County                          ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Mara              12 Menifee Coun                   30-04.00      9.24m   8   
  2 Hacker, Emma              11 Menifee Coun                   29-06.50      9.00m   6   
  3 Vickers, Sarah            10 George Roger                   25-10.50      7.88m   4   
  4 Bussell, Jaycie            9 Bath County                    24-09.25      7.55m   2   
  5 Jones, Alexis              7 Montgomery C                   23-09.00      7.24m   1   
  6 Staviski, Kaylee          10 Bath County                    22-11.00      6.98m 
  7 Bartley, Jenna            11 Montgomery C                   22-05.00      6.83m 
 -- Thompson, Xia              9 Montgomery C                         ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 English, Madelyne         11 Bath County                    32-03.00      9.82m   8   
  2 Ortiz, Josie              11 Montgomery C                   27-05.50      8.36m   6   
  3 Willis, Kylie             10 Bath County                    26-00.00      7.92m   4   
  4 Woodard, Kelsie            9 Menifee Coun                   25-03.00      7.69m   2   
  5 Brown, Chandra            12 Menifee Coun                   24-05.00      7.44m   1   
  6 Cassady, Jenna             9 Bath County                   x23-05.00      7.13m 
  7 Ovington, Maddie          11 Powell Count                   22-06.50      6.87m 
  8 Howard, Kiki              11 Bath County                   x21-06.50      6.56m 
  9 Goldhaun, Haley           12 George Roger                   21-03.50      6.48m 
 10 Scott, Jazzy              10 Montgomery C                   20-06.50      6.26m 
 11 Woodard, Katie             7 Menifee Coun                  x20-00.50      6.10m 
 12 Wells, Morgan              7 Menifee Coun                  x19-08.00      5.99m 
 13 Stuff, Jacalyn             7 Bath County                   x19-07.00      5.96m 
 14 Napier, Destiny           10 George Roger                   19-02.50      5.85m 
 15 Hale, Liz                 10 George Roger                  x18-10.50      5.75m 
 16 Conkright, Emily          10 Montgomery C                  x18-00.00      5.48m 
 17 Cornett, Molly            11 Powell Count                   16-11.00      5.15m 
 18 Coontz, Olivia            11 Montgomery C                  x15-09.00      4.80m 
 19 Shelby, Brittany           9 George Roger                  x15-06.50      4.73m 
 20 Miller, Maliyah            7 George Roger                  x15-01.00      4.59m 
 21 Allen, Alexis F00          8 Montgomery C                  x15-00.00      4.57m 
 22 Havens, Barbara           11 Montgomery C                  x14-08.00      4.47m 
 23 Martinez, Marlene F00      7 Montgomery C                  x13-01.50      4.00m 
 24 Nance, Tawana              7 George Roger                  x12-03.00      3.73m 
 25 Garrard, Bre               7 George Roger                  x11-10.00      3.60m 
 26 Millhouse, December        7 George Roger                  x11-07.50      3.54m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 English, Madelyne         11 Bath County                      109-01     33.24m   8   
  2 Woodard, Kelsie            9 Menifee Coun                      74-08     22.75m   6   
  3 Willis, Kylie             10 Bath County                       68-04     20.82m   4   
  4 Napier, Destiny           10 George Roger                      61-04     18.69m   2   
  5 Cassady, Jenna             9 Bath County                      x58-01     17.70m 
  6 Howard, Kiki              11 Bath County                      x54-00     16.45m 
  7 Conkright, Emily          10 Montgomery C                      51-08     15.74m   1   
  8 Brown, Chandra            12 Menifee Coun                      51-05     15.67m 
  9 Wells, Morgan              7 Menifee Coun                     x49-01     14.96m 
 10 Stuff, Jacalyn             7 Bath County                      x47-07     14.50m 
 11 Woodard, Katie             7 Menifee Coun                     x47-03     14.40m 
 12 Havens, Barbara           11 Montgomery C                      45-11     13.99m 
 12 Cornett, Molly            11 Powell Count                      45-11     13.99m 
 14 Shelby, Brittany           9 George Roger                      45-10     13.97m 
 15 Mabry, Ally                8 Montgomery C                     x43-01     13.13m 
 16 Allen, Alexis F00          8 Montgomery C                     x39-03     11.96m 
 17 Martinez, Marlene F00      7 Montgomery C                     x36-05     11.09m 
 18 Nance, Tawana              7 George Roger                     x30-07      9.32m 
 19 Miller, Maliyah            7 George Roger                     x30-06      9.29m 
 20 Coontz, Olivia            11 Montgomery C                     x29-09      9.06m 
 21 Cramer, Cassidy            9 Powell Count                      29-04      8.94m 
 22 Garrard, Bre               7 George Roger                     x27-09      8.45m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tre'von            12 George Roger                      11.81   1   8   
  2 Swartz, Landon            11 Bath County                       11.99   1   6   
  3 Williams, DaShaun         11 Powell Count                      12.18   2   4   
  4 Thomas, Natavious         11 George Roger                      12.30   1   2   
  5 Israel, Azariah            9 George Roger                     x12.42   3 
  6 Oldfield, Alden           12 Bath County                       12.57   1   1   
  7 Korossy, Kurt             12 Montgomery C                      12.72   1 
  8 Evans, Steven             12 Menifee Coun                      12.83   2 
  9 Toy, Jacob                11 Montgomery C                      12.93   3 
 10 Conner, A.J.               9 George Roger                     x12.97   2 
 11 Rutledge, Andrew          11 Montgomery C                     x12.99   3 
 12 Potts, Jayden             10 Montgomery C                     x13.08   3 
 13 Mullins, Spencer          12 Powell Count                      13.10   2 
 14 Webb, Elias                8 George Roger                     x13.11   1 
 15 Pecina, Daniel            11 Montgomery C                     x13.16   3 
 16 Guyot, Kaden              11 Powell Count                     x13.28   4 
 17 Acevedo, Michael           9 Montgomery C                     x13.33   2 
 18 Mckenzie, Anthony         12 George Roger                     x13.40   2  13.391
 19 Goodwin, Austin           11 Powell Count                     x13.40   4  13.392
 20 Mann, Angus                8 George Roger                     x13.52   1 
 21 Halman, Deshaun            9 George Roger                     x13.56   1 
 22 Thompson, River            8 Montgomery C                     x13.67   3 
 23 Crouch, Ethan T00         10 Bath County                      x13.82   2 
 24 Frazier, Hunter           12 Montgomery C                     x14.11   3 
 25 Dearmon, Caleb            11 Menifee Coun                      14.24   3 
 26 Guadarrama, Antonio       12 Montgomery C                     x14.90   4 
 27 Walden, David              9 Bath County                      x15.54   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oldfield, Alden           12 Bath County                       26.08   2   8   
  2 Thomas, Ryan              12 Montgomery C                      26.49   1   6   
  3 Toy, Jacob                11 Montgomery C                      26.77   1   4   
  4 Henderson, Daniel         11 Menifee Coun                      27.09   1   2   
  5 Potts, Jayden             10 Montgomery C                     x27.62   1 
  6 Conner, A.J.               9 George Roger                      27.67   2   1   
  7 Mann, Angus                8 George Roger                      27.79   2 
  8 Jones, Gabe               12 Bath County                       28.35   2 
  9 Crouch, Ethan T00         10 Bath County                      x28.80   2 
 10 Frazier, Hunter           12 Montgomery C                     x29.22   1 
 11 Evans, Ezra               10 Menifee Coun                      29.36   1 
 12 Arnett, Will               9 Montgomery C                     x30.05   1 
 13 Guadarrama, Antonio       12 Montgomery C                     x30.36   2 
 14 Walden, David              9 Bath County                      x32.72   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Israel, Azariah            9 George Roger                      54.70   1   8   
  2 Holder, Donovan           12 Bath County                       56.22   1   6   
  3 Williams, DaShaun         11 Powell Count                      57.11   1   4   
  4 Thomas, Ryan              12 Montgomery C                      57.31   1   2   
  5 Bowen, Caleb              11 Bath County                       59.95   3   1   
  6 Dawson, Logan              8 George Roger                    1:00.65   2 
  7 Townsend, Eric            12 Bath County                    x1:01.12   1 
  8 Acevedo, Michael           9 Montgomery C                    1:01.64   2 
  9 Wells, Don                10 George Roger                   x1:02.56   2 
 10 Baker, Brandon            12 Powell Count                    1:03.24   3 
 11 Mckenzie, Anthony         12 George Roger                   x1:03.37   1 
 12 Forrest, Jarrett          11 Montgomery C                   x1:03.67   3 
 13 Stallings, Talon           8 George Roger                   x1:04.58   2 
 14 Arnett, Will               9 Montgomery C                   x1:04.62   2 
 15 McCarty, Bryson           12 Bath County                    x1:05.95   3 
 16 Henderson, Ethan          10 George Roger                   x1:07.37   2 
 17 Evans, Ezra               10 Menifee Coun                    1:09.06   3 
 18 Ison, Corbin               7 George Roger                   x1:13.79   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Cody               8 George Roger                    2:19.61    8   
  2 Roberts, Trevor           12 Montgomery C                    2:20.99    6   
  3 Adams, Brandon            11 George Roger                    2:21.21    4   
  4 Raney, Hunter              9 George Roger                   x2:25.44  
  5 Middleton, Hunter          9 Bath County                     2:25.77    2   
  6 Stigall, Logan             8 Montgomery C                    2:26.58    1   
  7 Hernandez, Samuel          8 George Roger                   x2:26.59  
  8 Eads, Paul                12 Montgomery C                   x2:32.53  
  9 Geobel, Keaton            10 George Roger                   x2:34.79  
 10 Raney, Austin              9 George Roger                   x2:35.62  
 11 Baker, Brandon            12 Powell Count                    2:36.94  
 12 Reffett, Dylan            10 George Roger                   x2:37.40  
 13 Stallings, Talon           8 George Roger                   x2:44.68  
 14 Patel, Krish               8 Montgomery C                   x2:47.46  
 15 Boley, MK T00              7 George Roger                   x3:16.30  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mettey, Eric              12 Menifee Coun                    4:45.72    8   
  2 King, Ean                 11 Montgomery C                    4:51.42    6   
  3 Tackett, Cord              9 George Roger                    5:02.39    4   
  4 Bowen, Caleb              11 Bath County                     5:09.66    2   
  5 Middleton, Hunter          9 Bath County                     5:11.00    1   
  6 Overholser, James         11 Bath County                    x5:11.19  
  7 Cooper, Cody               8 George Roger                    5:13.41  
  8 Stafford, Logan            8 Montgomery C                    5:13.53  
  9 Lootens, Jack              8 George Roger                   x5:20.89  
 10 Adams, Brandon            11 George Roger                   x5:24.31  
 11 Boley, Garrett             9 George Roger                   x5:26.14  
 12 Hernandez, Samuel          8 George Roger                   x5:26.93  
 13 Terrell, Austin           12 Montgomery C                   x5:28.98  
 14 Eads, Paul                12 Montgomery C                   x5:30.09  
 15 Lewis, Nathan             10 Powell Count                    5:43.27  
 16 Burchette, Ethan          10 Montgomery C                   x5:49.09  
 17 Raney, Austin              9 George Roger                   x6:03.46  
 18 Goodwin, Austin           11 Powell Count                    6:15.27  
 19 Laughlin, Kurtis          10 Powell Count                   x6:48.59  
 20 Neal, Logan               10 Powell Count                   x7:29.67  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tackett, Cord              9 George Roger                   10:46.91    8   
  2 Mettey, Eric              12 Menifee Coun                   11:01.88    6   
  3 Overholser, James         11 Bath County                    11:18.23    4   
  4 Lootens, Jack              8 George Roger                   11:55.14    2   
  5 Stigall, Logan             8 Montgomery C                   11:56.19    1   
  6 Terrell, Austin           12 Montgomery C                   12:04.96  
  7 Artrip, William           11 Montgomery C                  x12:23.38  
  8 Patel, Krish               8 Montgomery C                  x13:09.46  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Jared          11 Montgomery C                      19.03    8   
  2 McCormick, Jacob           8 Montgomery C                      20.60    6   
  3 Guyot, Kaden              11 Powell Count                      21.33    4   
  4 Goodwin, Austin           11 Powell Count                      21.63    2   
  5 Reitral, Jonathon          9 George Roger                      22.63    1   
  6 Robinson, Jonas            9 George Roger                      24.06  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Jared          11 Montgomery C                      49.18   1   8   
  2 McCormick, Jacob           8 Montgomery C                      50.55   2   6   
  3 Reitral, Jonathon          9 George Roger                      50.88   1   4   
  4 Forrest, Jarrett          11 Montgomery C                     x52.42   1 
  5 Mullins, Spencer          12 Powell Count                      53.25   2   2   
  6 Pecina, Daniel            11 Montgomery C                     x53.81   1 
  7 Guyot, Kaden              11 Powell Count                      53.91   2   1   
  8 Robinson, Jonas            9 George Roger                      57.83   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George Rogers Clark High Schoo  'A'                            47.62    8   
     1) Jones, Tre'von 12               2) Thomas, Natavious 11           
     3) Lin, Tony 10                    4) Wilson, Caleb 10               
  2 Bath County High School  'A'                                   48.88    6   
     1) McCarty, Bryson 12              2) Holder, Donovan 12             
     3) Oldfield, Alden 12              4) Swartz, Landon 11              
  3 Montgomery County High School  'A'                             50.69    4   
     1) Rutledge, Andrew 11             2) Toy, Jacob 11                  
     3) Thompson, River 8               4) Korossy, Kurt 12               
  4 George Rogers Clark High Schoo  'B'                           x54.05  
     1) Webb, Elias 8                   2) Mann, Angus 8                  
     3) Halman, Deshaun 9               4) Conner, A.J. 9                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George Rogers Clark High Schoo  'A'                          1:37.32    8   
     1) Jones, Tre'von 12               2) Thomas, Natavious 11           
     3) Lin, Tony 10                    4) Wilson, Caleb 10               
  2 Bath County High School  'A'                                 1:42.81    6   
     1) McCarty, Bryson 12              2) Swartz, Landon 11              
     3) Oldfield, Alden 12              4) Holder, Donovan 12             
  3 Montgomery County High School  'A'                           1:44.41    4   
     1) Thomas, Ryan 12                 2) Pecina, Daniel 11              
     3) Rutledge, Andrew 11             4) Habash, Shaddie 12             
  4 Menifee County High School  'A'                              1:48.67    2   
     1) Henderson, Daniel 11            2) Trimble, Travis 11             
     3) Evans, Ezra 10                  4) Adams, Dylan 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George Rogers Clark High Schoo  'A'                          3:56.68    8   
     1) Lin, Tony 10                    2) Wilson, Caleb 10               
     3) Dawson, Logan 8                 4) Israel, Azariah 9              
  2 Montgomery County High School  'A'                           4:08.06    6   
     1) Thompson, River 8               2) Blackburn, Jared 11            
     3) Korossy, Kurt 12                4) Roberts, Trevor 12             
  3 Bath County High School  'A'                                 4:08.39    4   
  4 Powell County High School  'A'                               4:11.26    2   
     1) Lewis, Nathan 10                2) Williams, Caleb 11             
     3) Stepp, Kevin 9                  4)                                
  5 George Rogers Clark High Schoo  'B'                         x4:36.19  
     1) Mann, Angus 8                   2) Hernandez, Samuel 8            
     3) Stallings, Talon 8              4) Reffett, Dylan 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bath County High School  'A'                                 9:18.27    8   
     1) Bowen, Caleb 11                 2) Middleton, Hunter 9            
     3) Townsend, Eric 12               4) Overholser, James 11           
       2:14.804 (2:14.804)        4:39.483 (2:24.679)        6:58.500 (2:19.017)
       9:18.269 (2:19.769)
  2 Montgomery County High School  'A'                           9:29.30    6   
     1)                                 2) Terrell, Austin 12             
     3) Roberts, Trevor 12              4) Artrip, William 11             
       2:21.683 (2:21.683)        4:47.478 (2:25.796)        7:05.544 (2:18.066)
       9:29.297 (2:23.754)
  3 George Rogers Clark High Schoo  'A'                          9:35.28    4   
     1) Adams, Brandon 11               2) Boley, Garrett 9               
     3) Hernandez, Samuel 8             4) Tackett, Cord 9                
       2:22.967 (2:22.967)        4:51.057 (2:28.090)        7:17.880 (2:26.824)
       9:35.276 (2:17.396)
  4 Menifee County High School  'A'                              9:40.99    2   
     1) Trimble, Travis 11              2) Henderson, Daniel 11           
     3) Adams, Dylan 9                  4) Mettey, Eric 12                
       2:22.841 (2:22.841)        4:52.151 (2:29.311)        7:24.516 (2:32.365)
       9:40.988 (2:16.473)
  5 George Rogers Clark High Schoo  'B'                         x9:50.10  
     1) Geobel, Keaton 10               2) Raney, Hunter 9                
     3) Lootens, Jack 8                 4) Cooper, Cody 8                 
       2:31.232 (2:31.232)        4:54.322 (2:23.091)        7:25.495 (2:31.173)
       9:50.096 (2:24.601)
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wiley, Tyler              12 George Roger                    5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  2 Korossy, Kurt             12 Montgomery C                    5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  3 Isbell, Alex               9 Menifee Coun                    5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  4 Wells, Don                10 George Roger                    4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  5 Middleton, Hunter          9 Bath County                     4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  6 Bodine, Sammie            10 Bath County                     4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Raney, Hunter              9 George Roger                   x4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Embleton, Lucas            9 Montgomery C                         NH            
 -- Robinson, Jonas            9 George Roger                         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Artrip, William           11 Montgomery C                    8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  2 Embleton, Lucas            9 Montgomery C                   J8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  3 Purvis, Taylor            10 Bath County                    J8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  4 Stigall, Logan             8 Montgomery C                   x6-06.00      1.98m 
  5 Easton, Jacob              8 Bath County                    J6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  6 Patel, Krish               8 Montgomery C                   x6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Israel, Azariah            9 George Roger                   18-10.50      5.75m   8   
  2 Williams, DaShaun         11 Powell Count                   17-02.25      5.23m   6   
  3 Wiley, Tyler              12 George Roger                   16-06.25      5.03m   4   
  4 Mullins, Spencer          12 Powell Count                   16-05.00      5.00m   2   
  5 Rutledge, Andrew          11 Montgomery C                   16-00.75      4.89m   1   
  6 Evans, Steven             12 Menifee Coun                   16-00.00      4.87m 
  7 Isbell, Alex               9 Menifee Coun                   15-04.50      4.68m 
  8 Acevedo, Michael           9 Montgomery C                   15-00.00      4.57m 
  9 Overholser, James         11 Bath County                    14-11.50      4.55m 
 10 Stigall, Logan             8 Montgomery C                  x14-03.50      4.35m 
 11 Crouch, Ethan T00         10 Bath County                    14-02.00      4.31m 
 12 Mckenzie, Anthony         12 George Roger                  x13-11.75      4.26m 
 13 Jones, Gabe               12 Bath County                   x13-11.50      4.25m 
 14 Evans, Ezra               10 Menifee Coun                  x13-08.25      4.17m 
 15 Raney, Austin              9 George Roger                  x13-06.75      4.13m 
 16 Bolin, Jacob              10 Powell Count                  x13-05.25      4.09m 
 17 Easton, Jacob              8 Bath County                   x12-08.00      3.86m 
 18 Walden, David              9 Bath County                   x12-04.00      3.75m 
 19 Patel, Krish               8 Montgomery C                   x9-10.50      3.00m 
 -- Bodine, Sammie            10 Bath County                          ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caleb             10 George Roger                   36-00.00     10.97m   8   
  2 Bodine, Sammie            10 Bath County                    30-11.50      9.43m   6   
  3 Easton, Jacob              8 Bath County                    30-09.00      9.37m   4   
  4 Raney, Austin              9 George Roger                   26-11.00      8.20m   2   
  5 Thompson, River            8 Montgomery C                   26-10.75      8.19m   1   
 -- Robinson, Jonas            9 George Roger                         ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Gabe               12 Bath County                    36-06.50     11.13m   8   
  2 Jernigan, Blake           11 George Roger                   33-07.00     10.23m   6   
  3 Chrisp, J.J. F00          11 Bath County                    33-02.00     10.10m   4   
  4 Dunn, Connor              10 Montgomery C                   29-08.50      9.05m   2   
  5 Bolin, Jacob              10 Powell Count                   28-08.00      8.73m   1   
  6 Embry, Blake               8 George Roger                   28-03.00      8.61m 
  6 Raney, Hunter              9 George Roger                  x28-03.00      8.61m 
  8 Laughlin, Kurtis          10 Powell Count                   26-08.00      8.12m 
  9 Acevedo, Michael           9 Montgomery C                   25-09.00      7.84m 
 10 Boone, Quinton            11 George Roger                  x25-07.00      7.79m 
 11 Baker, Terrell             9 George Roger                  x25-06.00      7.77m 
 12 Kennedy, Lamont            9 George Roger                  x25-03.50      7.70m 
 13 Bloom, Luke               10 Powell Count                  x22-07.00      6.88m 
 14 Peace, Adam                8 George Roger                  x20-05.50      6.23m 
 14 Parido, Lukas              8 George Roger                  x20-05.50      6.23m 
 16 Wolfe, Andrew              8 George Roger                  x19-03.00      5.86m 
 17 Honaker, Ethen             8 George Roger                  x19-00.00      5.79m 
 18 Shelby, Taylor             7 George Roger                  x10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Gabe               12 Bath County                       88-09     27.05m   8   
  2 Jernigan, Blake           11 George Roger                      87-05     26.64m   6   
  3 You, Raymond               9 Montgomery C                      82-05     25.12m   4   
  4 Chrisp, J.J. F00          11 Bath County                       73-05     22.37m   2   
  5 Boone, Quinton            11 George Roger                      73-04     22.35m   1   
  6 Honaker, Ethen             8 George Roger                     x61-03     18.66m 
  7 Kennedy, Lamont            9 George Roger                     x59-10     18.23m 
  8 Baker, Terrell             9 George Roger                     x59-02     18.03m 
  9 Embry, Blake               8 George Roger                     x59-00     17.98m 
 10 Swartz, Landon            11 Bath County                      x57-00     17.37m 
 11 Parido, Lukas              8 George Roger                     x51-06     15.69m 
 12 Bloom, Luke               10 Powell Count                      48-02     14.68m 
 13 Peace, Adam                8 George Roger                     x31-02      9.49m 
 
Mixed 2x50 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montgomery County High School  'B'                             18.93  
     1) Robinson, Abbrielle 11          2) Johnson, Everett               
  2 Montgomery County High School  'A'                            x19.23  
     1) South, Emily 11                 2) South, David                   
  3 Montgomery County High School  'C'                            x22.42  
     1) Ledford, Annie 8                2) Poole, Luke                    
  4 Montgomery County High School  'D'                            x40.08  
     1) Bartley, Jenna 11               2) Anderson, Aaron                
  5 Montgomery County High School  'E'                            x43.43  
     1) Walker, Chloe 10                2) Boston, Ethan                  
 
Mixed Shot Put Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Connor             M10 Montgomery C                   29-08.00      9.04m 
  2 Anderson, Aaron F00        M Montgomery C                    8-02.00      2.48m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) George Rogers Clark High S 112        2) Bath County High School    87   
    3) Menifee County High School  85        4) Montgomery County High Sc  81   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) George Rogers Clark High S 123        2) Montgomery County High Sc 102   
    3) Bath County High School     94        4) Powell County High School  28   
    5) Menifee County High School  24