Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2018 08:41 PM
                     Tommy Smith Invitational - 4/11/2018                      
                           Knox Central High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Monica             10 Knox Central           14.04      13.80   1  10   
  2 James, Kayla              10 Middlesboro            14.64      14.21   1   8   
  3 Vanover, Alexis           10 Middlesboro            14.34      14.45   1   6   
  4 Lowe, Alexis               8 Lynn Camp              15.28      14.81   1   4   
  5 Lozano, Gabby             11 Clay County            15.21      14.92   1   2   
  6 Bright, Hailee            11 Lynn Camp              15.09      14.95   1   1   
  7 Fortner, Elayne           10 Pineville              14.84      15.06   1 
  8 Owens, Emma                7 Harlan                            15.08   2 
  9 Hubbard, Johnna            7 Knox Central                      15.28   2 
 10 Wolfe, Sarah              10 Clay County            14.46      15.31   1 
 11 Elliott, Sarah            10 Pineville              18.14      18.16   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Monica             10 Knox Central           29.24      29.07   1  10   
  2 James, Kayla              10 Middlesboro            29.24      30.24   1   8   
  3 Delk, Katelyn              9 Middlesboro            30.44      31.65   1   6   
  4 Helton, Caeley             7 Pineville              31.90      32.00   1   4   
  5 Smith, Braylen             8 Lynn Camp              34.44      32.56   1   2   
  6 Reid, Jada                 7 Clay County                       33.49   2   1   
  7 Esan, Elizabeth            8 Harlan                 34.24      34.11   1 
  8 Sloan, Payton              7 Pineville                         35.26   1 
  9 Crumpler, Alissa           7 Lynn Camp                         37.09   1 
 10 Neff, Heidi                8 Clay County                       37.31   2 
 11 Gray, Layla                7 Knox Central                      38.45   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grigsby, Brooklyn         11 Middlesboro          1:11.48    1:10.41   10   
  2 Phipps, Emily              9 Knox Central         1:11.85    1:12.05    8   
  3 Morton, Ella               9 Harlan               1:12.06    1:13.25    6   
  4 Fortner, Elayne           10 Pineville            1:14.24    1:13.62    4   
  5 Gent, Grace                9 Middlesboro          1:15.19    1:16.59    2   
  6 Gray, Kaitlyn              9 Knox Central         1:18.88    1:17.29    1   
  7 Patterson, Lexie           7 Clay County                     1:20.28  
  8 Crumpler, Alissa           7 Lynn Camp            1:32.35    1:25.41  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Grace                9 Middlesboro          2:40.67    2:41.03   10   
       1:18.042 (1:18.042)        2:41.029 (1:22.988)
  2 Phipps, Abby               9 Knox Central                    2:47.87    8   
       1:20.300 (1:20.300)        2:47.864 (1:27.564)
  3 Morton, Ella               9 Harlan                          3:00.18    6   
       1:28.315 (1:28.315)        3:00.180 (1:31.865)
  4 Howard, Anna              12 Pineville            2:47.12    3:07.73    4   
       1:22.867 (1:22.867)        3:07.722 (1:44.856)
  5 Schneider, Makena          8 Middlesboro          3:08.34    3:15.44    2   
       1:29.986 (1:29.986)        3:15.436 (1:45.450)
  6 Cox, Samanth              10 Lynn Camp            3:34.27    3:30.73    1   
       1:33.250 (1:33.250)        3:30.721 (1:57.471)
  7 Lundy, Chloe              11 Knox Central         3:43.53    3:39.34  
       1:33.146 (1:33.146)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Mallory             8 Middlesboro          5:55.23    6:08.07   10   
  2 Larew, Kennadi             7 Middlesboro          6:20.48    6:29.63    8   
  3 Mabe, Abby                 7 Lynn Camp            6:19.97    6:52.61    6   
  4 Jackson, Makenna           8 Harlan                          7:25.47    4   
  5 Burton, Kylie              9 Knox Central         7:38.37    7:29.84    2   
  6 Johnson, Payton           11 Knox Central         8:13.06    8:07.95    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Mallory             8 Middlesboro         12:50.13   13:25.39   10   
  2 Sloan, Katie               8 Knox Central        21:35.93   17:41.95    8   
  3 Bow, Kaylee                7 Knox Central        17:45.23   17:49.33    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Haven            8 Middlesboro            19.77      20.22   10   
  2 Vanover, Alexis           10 Middlesboro            21.05      21.22    8   
  3 Meade, Bailee              7 Knox Central           21.98      21.58    6   
  4 Belile, Jadyn              8 Knox Central           24.98      23.11    4   
  5 Esan, Elizabeth            8 Harlan                 22.42      23.99    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Monica             10 Knox Central           52.90      52.78   10   
  2 Woody, Bailey             11 Middlesboro            58.21      56.28    8   
  3 Hatfield, Haven            8 Middlesboro            56.66      57.90    6   
  4 Howard, Laurel             8 Pineville            1:05.48    1:05.66    4   
  5 Meade, Bailee              7 Knox Central         1:06.94    1:06.41    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clay County  'A'                                               58.27   10   
     1) Reid, Jada 7                    2) Wood, Taylor 10                
     3) Wolfe, Sarah 10                 4) Lozano, Gabby 11               
  2 Middlesboro  'A'                                    58.90      58.69    8   
     1) Carter, Malorie 12              2) Brooks, Timesha 12             
     3) Lacefield, Jada 11              4) Lawson, Morgan 7               
  3 Lynn Camp  'A'                                    1:00.13    1:01.62    6   
     1) Mabe, Abby 7                    2) Bright, Hailee 11              
     3) Lowe, Alexis 8                  4) Smith, Braylen 8               
  4 Knox Central  'A'                                 1:06.80    1:04.18    4   
     1) Brown, Tyliah 7                 2) Broughton, Jenesis 8           
     3) Sloan, Katie 8                  4) Zadrozny, Madison 7            
  5 Pineville  'A'                                    1:04.29    1:05.29    2   
     1) Elliott, Sarah 10               2) Helton, Caeley 7               
     3) Howard, Laurel 8                4) Helton, Jenah 10               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwes
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knox Central  'A'                                            1:02.14   10   
     1) Trent, Reagan 10                2) Partin, Ivy 9                  
     3) Payne, Madison 9                4) Whitehead, Macy 9              
  2 Middlesboro  'A'                                             1:05.24    8   
     1) Carter, Malorie 12              2) Brooks, Timesha 12             
     3) Miracle, Sydney 11              4) Mullins, Amber 9               
  3 Pineville  'A'                                               1:11.13    6   
     1) Kelley, Lillie 11               2) Long, Faith 10                 
     3) Caldwell, Tessa 11              4) Robbins, Hannah 10             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middlesboro  'A'                                  2:03.14    2:06.42   10   
     1) Grigsby, Brooklyn 11            2) Delk, Katelyn 9                
     3) James, Mallory 8                4) James, Kayla 10                
  2 Lynn Camp  'A'                                    2:09.08    2:12.21    8   
     1) Smith, Braylen 8                2) Bright, Hailee 11              
     3) Mabe, Abby 7                    4) Lowe, Alexis 8                 
  3 Harlan  'A'                                       2:17.38    2:13.07    6   
     1) Esan, Elizabeth 8               2) Owens, Emma 7                  
     3) Morton, Ella 9                  4) Jones, Raegan 7                
  4 Clay County  'A'                                             2:14.07    4   
     1) Adams, Macey 11                 2) Wombles, Madison 9             
     3) Jones, Savanna 10               4) Messer, Reagan 7               
  5 Pineville  'A'                                               2:17.42    2   
     1) Fortner, Elayne 10              2) Helton, Caeley 7               
     3) Howard, Anna 12                 4) Helton, Jenah 10               
  6 Knox Central  'A'                                 2:24.37    2:34.08    1   
     1) Edmonson, Summer 8              2) Brock, Kionna 7                
     3) Hubbard, Johnna 7               4) Broughton, Jenesis 8           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knox Central  'A'                                 5:44.35    4:50.05   10   
     1) Trent, Reagan 10                2) Brown, Monica 10               
     3) Phipps, Abby 9                  4) Phipps, Emily 9                
  2 Middlesboro  'A'                                  4:46.69    4:50.38    8   
     1) Grigsby, Brooklyn 11            2) Larew, Kennadi 7               
     3) Gent, Grace 9                   4) Woody, Bailey 11               
  3 Harlan  'A'                                       5:27.13    5:42.75    6   
     1) Morton, Ella 9                  2) Esan, Elizabeth 8              
     3) Jones, Raegan 7                 4) Owens, Emma 7                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middlesboro  'A'                                 10:52.39   11:17.81   10   
     1) James, Mallory 8                2) Schneider, Makena 8            
     3) Larew, Kennadi 7                4) Wright, Jocelyn 9              
  2 Knox Central  'A'                                13:00.92   12:27.40    8   
     1) Trent, Reagan 10                2) Phipps, Abby 9                 
     3) Phipps, Emily 9                 4) Bow, Kaylee 7                  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Amber              11 Knox Central         5-03.00    4-08.00      1.42m  10   
  2 Brooks, Kiara              7 Middlesboro                     4-04.00      1.32m   8   
  3 Jones, Raegan              7 Harlan                          4-02.00      1.27m   6   
 -- Brock, Tasia               9 Knox Central         4-02.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Visoso, Ashley            12 Knox Central         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m  10   
  2 Hamsphire, Daniella       11 Knox Central         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   8   
  3 King, Savanha             10 Knox Central                   x5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mullins, Amber             9 Middlesboro         12-06.00   14-09.00      4.49m  10   
  2 Brown, Amber              11 Knox Central        15-00.50   14-00.00      4.26m   8   
  3 Helton, Jenah             10 Pineville           13-04.25   13-10.00      4.21m   6   
  4 Huff, Dakota              11 Middlesboro         11-03.00   12-08.00      3.86m   4   
  5 Owens, Emma                7 Harlan              12-04.50  J12-08.00      3.86m   2   
  6 Love, Destiny             10 Lynn Camp            9-10.25   12-02.00      3.70m   1   
 -- Gray, Kaitlyn              9 Knox Central        11-09.00         ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Amber              11 Knox Central        31-06.00   31-03.00      9.52m  10   
  2 Banks, Sadie               7 Middlesboro         22-02.50   30-10.00      9.39m   8   
  3 Phipps, Abby               9 Knox Central        28-03.00   29-10.00      9.09m   6   
  4 Mullins, Amber             9 Middlesboro         26-03.00   28-07.00      8.71m   4   
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Timesha           12 Middlesboro         32-09.00   33-04.00     10.16m  10   
  2 King, Mackenzie           12 Harlan              36-04.50   30-05.00      9.27m   8   
  3 Kelley, Lillie            11 Pineville           28-01.00   27-10.00      8.48m   6   
  4 Long, Faith               10 Pineville           30-09.50   27-06.00      8.38m   4   
  5 Trent, Reagan             10 Knox Central        26-01.50   24-01.00      7.34m   2   
  6 Carter, Malorie           12 Middlesboro         25-03.50   23-08.00      7.21m   1   
  7 Martin, Summer            10 Lynn Camp           21-03.00   23-04.00      7.11m 
  8 Sizemore, Chasity         12 Clay County         24-06.50   22-07.00      6.88m 
  9 Hernandez, Adriana         9 Clay County         22-03.00   21-06.00      6.55m 
 10 Marlow, Marissa            8 Harlan              20-06.50   19-05.00      5.91m 
 11 Partin, Ivy                9 Knox Central                   11-09.00      3.58m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 King, Mackenzie           12 Harlan                108-07      95-04     29.05m  10   
  2 Brooks, Timesha           12 Middlesboro            87-01      85-09     26.13m   8   
  3 Carter, Malorie           12 Middlesboro            78-03      71-10     21.89m   6   
  4 Sizemore, Chasity         12 Clay County            70-03      63-07     19.38m   4   
  5 Long, Faith               10 Pineville              61-05      61-02     18.64m   2   
  6 Middleton, Harley          7 Harlan                            51-09     15.77m   1   
  7 Payne, Madison             9 Knox Central           44-06      49-04     15.03m 
  7 Robbins, Hannah           10 Pineville                         49-04     15.03m 
  9 Campbell, Megan           11 Knox Central        47-11.50      44-06     13.56m 
 10 Ampomah, Cassida           9 Clay County                       24-11      7.59m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carton, Jermel            12 Knox Central           11.40      11.42   1  10   
  2 Campbell, Blevin          11 Knox Central                      11.44   2   8   
  3 Brock, John               11 Harlan                 11.82      11.82   1   6   
  4 Mason, Alex               11 Middlesboro            11.97      11.96   1   4   
  5 Golden, Matthew           11 Pineville              12.34      12.38   1   2   
  6 Estep, Austin             11 Clay County                       12.48   2   1   
  7 Patterson, TJ             10 Middlesboro            12.77      12.59   1 
  8 Clem, Ethan                9 Harlan                            12.69   1 
  9 Griffith, David           11 Lynn Camp              13.58      13.12   2 
 10 Saylor, Trenton           11 Clay County                       13.24   2 
 11 McGeorge, Conner           8 Lynn Camp                         13.25   1 
 12 Risner, Liam              10 Pineville                         15.29   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carton, Jermel            12 Knox Central           23.38      24.28   1  10   
  2 Lundy, Nathan             12 Knox Central           23.43      24.47   1   8   
  3 Poore, Steven             11 Middlesboro            24.87      25.14   1   6   
  4 Couch, Landon             10 Pineville                         25.34   2   4   
  5 Patterson, TJ             10 Middlesboro                       25.61   1   2   
  6 Golden, Matthew           11 Pineville                         25.75   1   1   
  7 Craft, David              11 Clay County            27.05      27.15   2 
  8 Hubbard, Brett            11 Clay County            27.64      27.81   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Imel, Dane                11 Knox Central                      55.76   10   
  2 Poore, Steven             11 Middlesboro            54.76      56.32    8   
  3 Cook, Dalton              11 Lynn Camp              54.86      57.20    6   
  4 Hammons, Landon           12 Knox Central           57.04      58.60    4   
  5 Michaelis, Cameron        10 Middlesboro          1:00.78    1:00.65    2   
  6 Moore, Richard            11 Pineville            1:22.72    1:18.76    1   
  7 Handshoe, Kaden           10 Pineville            1:18.82    1:22.96  
  8 Stewart, Antone            8 Harlan               1:27.55    1:25.57  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teague, Caleb             11 Knox Central                    2:18.59   10   
  2 Blevins, Cody              8 Knox Central         2:23.55    2:19.71    8   
  3 Arrieta, Alvaro            9 Middlesboro          2:26.80    2:29.67    6   
  4 Kerby, Brent               7 Lynn Camp                       2:29.97    4   
  5 Barnard, Bryson            8 Middlesboro          2:36.80    2:30.70    2   
  6 Gilreath, Austin          11 Harlan               2:35.90    2:35.01    1   
  7 Bryson, Tate              11 Harlan               2:20.61    2:35.63  
  8 Gregory, Will              9 Pineville            2:50.86    2:49.42  
 -- Risner, Liam              10 Pineville                           DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norris, Ozzy               9 Middlesboro          5:04.99    5:06.42   10   
       1:12.619 (1:12.619)        2:31.785 (1:19.167)        3:52.925 (1:21.140)
  2 Lambo, Logan               8 Knox Central         5:32.61    5:29.20    8   
       1:15.922 (1:15.922)        2:39.393 (1:23.471)        4:09.805 (1:30.413)
  3 Hibbard, Cory              9 Knox Central         5:42.02    5:31.09    6   
       1:17.549 (1:17.549)        2:43.533 (1:25.984)        4:12.182 (1:28.650)
  4 Kerby, Brent               7 Lynn Camp            5:35.78    5:51.23    4   
       1:12.759 (1:12.759)        2:43.337 (1:30.579)        4:22.444 (1:39.108)
  5 Arrieta, Alvaro            9 Middlesboro          5:49.01    5:51.40    2   
  6 Robbins, Jacob             9 Pineville            5:39.82    5:53.48    1   
       1:16.703 (1:16.703)        2:45.943 (1:29.241)        4:24.944 (1:39.001)
  7 Gilreath, Austin          11 Harlan                          5:59.30  
  8 Stoner, Blake              9 Middlesboro                    x6:19.40  
  9 Risner, Seth              10 Pineville                       6:42.25  
 10 Henson, Cody              11 Clay County                     7:04.22  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norris, Ozzy               9 Middlesboro         11:10.03   11:07.32   10   
       1:13.468 (1:13.468)        2:34.284 (1:20.816)        3:58.051 (1:23.768)
       5:24.110 (1:26.059)        6:51.312 (1:27.203)        8:19.076 (1:27.764)
       9:46.688 (1:27.612)       11:07.320 (1:20.633)
  2 Jones, Tyler              10 Pineville           12:01.20   12:10.86    8   
       1:16.918 (1:16.918)        2:43.327 (1:26.410)        4:16.431 (1:33.104)
       5:54.196 (1:37.766)        7:28.489 (1:34.293)        9:04.974 (1:36.485)
      10:40.760 (1:35.787)       12:10.858 (1:30.098)
  3 Lambo, Logan               8 Knox Central                   12:29.93    6   
       1:13.536 (1:13.536)        2:42.727 (1:29.191)        4:18.408 (1:35.682)
       6:00.290 (1:41.883)        7:42.813 (1:42.524)        9:21.974 (1:39.161)
      11:01.486 (1:39.512)       12:29.930 (1:28.445)
  4 Middleton, Jacob           8 Knox Central                   12:33.09    4   
     12:33.082 (12:33.082)
  5 Robbins, Jacob             9 Pineville           13:10.78   13:17.90    2   
       1:19.156 (1:19.156)        2:55.273 (1:36.117)        4:37.197 (1:41.925)
       6:22.408 (1:45.211)        8:09.186 (1:46.778)        9:51.932 (1:42.747)
      11:43.886 (1:51.954)       13:17.891 (1:34.006)
  6 Baker, Caleb               9 Middlesboro         12:30.09   13:20.32    1   
       1:19.737 (1:19.737)        2:59.424 (1:39.688)        4:43.132 (1:43.708)
       6:30.555 (1:47.423)        8:14.196 (1:43.641)       10:03.463 (1:49.268)
      11:50.631 (1:47.168)       13:20.316 (1:29.685)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Jarrett         11 Harlan                 18.89      19.24   10   
  2 Napier, Nathan             9 Middlesboro            19.49      19.33    8   
  3 Dick, Isiah               10 Middlesboro            24.33      27.21    6   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brock, John               11 Harlan                 44.58      45.14   1  10   
  2 Golden, Matthew           11 Pineville              49.71      50.52   2   8   
  3 Hubbard, Ryan             10 Clay County            53.53      51.99   2   6   
  4 Ledbetter, Josh           11 Pineville                         52.69   1   4   
  5 Napier, Nathan             9 Middlesboro            48.76      53.89   1   2   
  6 Dick, Isiah               10 Middlesboro            53.36      54.95   1   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knox Central  'A'                                   50.52      46.54   10   
     1) Logan, Jacob 12                 2) Smith, Zac 11                  
     3) Barrett, Kennith 12             4) Lundy, Nathan 12               
  2 Middlesboro  'A'                                    47.84      47.27    8   
     1) Jones, Colton 10                2) Gentry, Andrew 11              
     3) Patternson-Graves, Rayshawn 11  4) Raines, Dustin 12              
  3 Harlan  'A'                                         48.15      48.64    6   
     1) Adkins, Caleb 11                2) Davis, Franklin 11             
     3) Hall, Isaiah 9                  4) Middleton, Cade 8              
  4 Pineville  'A'                                      48.84      50.08    4   
     1) Golden, Matthew 11              2) Ledbetter, Josh 11             
     3) Smith, Ethan 10                 4) Simpson, Lawrence 12           
  5 Clay County  'A'                                               51.56    2   
     1) Spurlock, Joel 12               2) Wilson, Erick 12               
     3) Durham, Elijah 11               4) Bowling, Logan 11              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwes
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knox Central  'A'                                              53.72   10   
     1) Logan, Jacob 12                 2) Smith, Zac 11                  
     3) Swafford, Caleb 12              4) Barrett, Kennith 12            
  2 Clay County  'A'                                               54.50    8   
     1) Durham, Elijah 11               2) Bowling, Logan 11              
     3) Anderson, Austin 12             4) Saylor, Trenton 11             
  3 Middlesboro  'A'                                               57.80    6   
     1) Kelly, J'Oaveon 11              2) Stoner, Bryson 7               
     3) Jones, Colton 10                4) Patternson-Graves, Rayshawn 11 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knox Central  'A'                                 1:39.65    1:35.42   10   
     1) Imel, Dane 11                   2) Carton, Jermel 12              
     3) Myers, Malachi 11               4) Lundy, Nathan 12               
  2 Harlan  'A'                                       1:37.66    1:45.08    8   
     1) Brock, John 11                  2) Adams, Austin 12               
     3) McKenzie, Jarrett 11            4) Clem, Ethan 9                  
  3 Clay County  'A'                                             1:50.78    6   
     1) Craft, David 11                 2) Fields, Noah 8                 
     3) Mitchell, Shawn 12              4) Wolfe, Brady 7                 
  4 Lynn Camp  'A'                                               1:51.05    4   
     1) Overbay, Joshua 11              2) Kerby, Joseph 8                
     3) McGeorge, Conner 8              4) Kerby, Brent 7                 
 -- Middlesboro  'A'                                  1:39.26         DQ   After Exchange
     1) Patterson, TJ 10                2) Bogonko, Caleb 9               
     3) Helton, Eric 9                  4) Harriston, Corey 12            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knox Central  'A'                                 3:54.32    3:56.41   10   
     1) Teague, Caleb 11                2) Lundy, Nathan 12               
     3) Hammons, Landon 12              4) Annen, Brandon 12              
  2 Middlesboro  'A'                                  4:08.23    4:02.49    8   
     1) Padgett, Andrew 11              2) Poore, Steven 11               
     3) Bogonko, Caleb 9                4) Michaelis, Cameron 10          
  3 Harlan  'A'                                       4:23.30    4:10.74    6   
     1) Miller, Story 9                 2) Clem, Ethan 9                  
     3) Bryson, Tate 11                 4) McKenzie, Jarrett 11           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knox Central  'A'                                 9:24.83    9:34.74   10   
     1) Hibbard, Cory 9                 2) Blevins, Cody 8                
     3) Logan, Jacob 12                 4) Teague, Caleb 11               
  2 Pineville  'A'                                    9:54.44   10:15.60    8   
     1) Smith, Ethan 10                 2) Gregory, Will 9                
     3) Jones, Tyler 10                 4) Robbins, Jacob 9               
  3 Middlesboro  'A'                                 10:04.09   10:35.82    6   
     1) Stoner, Blake 9                 2) Norris, Ozzy 9                 
     3) Barnard, Bryson 8               4) Arrieta, Alvaro 9              
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Poore, Steven             11 Middlesboro          5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Padgett, Andrew           11 Middlesboro          5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Couch, Landon             10 Pineville            5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4 Annen, Brandon            12 Knox Central         5-08.00    5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  5 Ledbetter, Josh           11 Pineville            1-07.75    4-10.00      1.47m   1.50
  5 Kerby, Joseph              8 Lynn Camp            4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m   1.50
 -- Barnes, Carter            11 Harlan               5-08.00         NH            
 -- Logan, Jacob              12 Knox Central         5-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Story              9 Harlan              10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Strong, Ethan             12 Knox Central         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Lambo, Logan               8 Knox Central         9-00.00   J9-00.00      2.74m   6   
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Couch, Landon             10 Pineville           17-00.00   18-05.00      5.61m  10   
  2 Annen, Brandon            12 Knox Central        17-06.00   18-04.00      5.58m   8   
  3 Clouse, Connor            10 Knox Central        16-10.00   17-10.00      5.43m   6   
  4 Ledbetter, Josh           11 Pineville           14-06.00   17-05.00      5.30m   4   
  5 Kerby, Joseph              8 Lynn Camp                      17-02.00      5.23m   2   
  6 Padgett, Andrew           11 Middlesboro         16-06.25   17-00.00      5.18m   1   
  7 Brown, Matthew            10 Middlesboro         15-03.50   16-04.50      4.99m 
  8 Lawson, Britt              9 Harlan                         16-03.00      4.95m 
  9 Hubbard, Ryan             10 Clay County         13-06.00   15-04.00      4.67m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Teague, Caleb             11 Knox Central        39-01.00   37-11.00     11.55m  10   
  2 Brown, Matthew            10 Middlesboro         32-11.00   34-09.00     10.59m   8   
  3 Helton, Eric               9 Middlesboro         30-07.00   33-10.00     10.31m   6   
  4 Cobb, Corbin               8 Knox Central        31-07.50   33-06.00     10.21m   4   
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 White, Jennings           11 Clay County         41-09.50   42-00.00     12.80m  10   
  2 Arthur, Donovan           12 Knox Central        42-02.50   37-07.50     11.46m   8   
  3 Barrett, Kennith          12 Knox Central        36-02.00   35-10.00     10.92m   6   
  4 Durham, Elijah            11 Clay County                    35-03.00     10.74m   4   
  5 Herman, Taran             12 Lynn Camp           36-09.00   34-03.00     10.43m   2   
  6 Patternson-Graves, Raysh  11 Middlesboro         34-05.00   33-04.00     10.16m   1   
  7 McKeena, Devin            11 Lynn Camp           30-05.00   32-02.00      9.80m 
  8 Holbrook, Nick            11 Pineville           32-08.75   31-07.00      9.62m 
  9 Raines, Dustin            12 Middlesboro         26-11.00   26-03.00      8.00m 
 -- Davis, Franklin           11 Harlan              30-04.50         ND            
 -- Howard, Jordan            10 Harlan              32-01.00         ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arthur, Donovan           12 Knox Central          124-03     105-03     32.08m  10   
  2 Durham, Elijah            11 Clay County                      102-04     31.19m   8   
  3 Barrett, Kennith          12 Knox Central           92-05      92-04     28.14m   6   
  4 Bowling, Logan            11 Clay County                       91-05     27.86m   4   
  5 Meadows, Christian        11 Lynn Camp              84-05      87-09     26.74m   2   
  6 Middleton, Cade            8 Harlan                            87-06     26.67m   1   
  7 Lawson, Trevor            12 Lynn Camp              87-08      76-10     23.41m 
  8 Holbrook, Nick            11 Pineville              78-09      76-01     23.19m 
  9 Jones, Colton             10 Middlesboro            62-00      61-05     18.71m 
 10 Stoner, Bryson             7 Middlesboro            55-07      60-11     18.56m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middlesboro                215        2) Knox Central              163   
    3) Harlan                      57        4) Pineville                  44   
    5) Lynn Camp                   29        6) Clay County                21   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Knox Central               218        2) Middlesboro               132   
    3) Pineville                   64.50     4) Harlan                     58   
    5) Clay County                 49        6) Lynn Camp                  25.50