Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2019 09:25 PM
                  Scott County Middle All Comers - 4/11/2019                   
                                   4/11/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Oldham County Middle School  'A'                   11:03.71   10   
     1) Zaranko, Abigail 8              2) O'Leary, Meaghan 8             
     3) Holmes, Avery 7                 4) Wayland, Grace 8               
       2:48.346 (2:48.346)        5:36.094 (2:47.748)        8:24.129 (2:48.035)
      11:03.708 (2:39.579)
  2 Walton Verona Middle School  'A'                   12:05.41    8   
     1) Vandiver, Lily 6                2) Brooks, Lindsey 6              
     3) Hall, Natalie 8                 4) Anderson, Sophia 6             
       3:08.022 (3:08.022)        6:12.562 (3:04.540)        9:11.495 (2:58.933)
      12:05.406 (2:53.911)
  3 Tichenor Middle School  'A'                        12:17.52    6   
     1) Berger, Abbi 8                  2) Bettis, Ambriell 6             
     3) MoctezumaPerez, Amy 8           4) Morton, Emmah 8                
       3:10.777 (3:10.777)        6:17.042 (3:06.265)        9:32.251 (3:15.209)
      12:17.520 (2:45.269)
  4 Bourbon County Middle School  'A'                  12:24.15    5   
     1) Brainard, Kayla 7               2) Wiemers, Ashley 7              
     3) Jones, Tiffany 6                4) Kanatzer, Madison 6            
       2:57.907 (2:57.907)        6:05.760 (3:07.853)        9:27.518 (3:21.758)
      12:24.142 (2:56.624)
  5 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                    12:27.99    4   
     1) Lazarine, Jaiden 6              2) Sullivan, Emily 8              
     3) Smith, Abby 7                   4) Edison, Elise 8                
       3:05.554 (3:05.554)        6:13.574 (3:08.020)        9:42.074 (3:28.500)
      12:27.988 (2:45.914)
  6 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                 12:36.56    3   
     1) Stickel, Macy 6                 2) Coffey, Shealyn 6              
     3) Hewett, Larkyn 6                4) Hamilton, Ava 7                
       3:05.956 (3:05.956)        6:18.708 (3:12.752)        9:37.110 (3:18.402)
      12:36.558 (2:59.448)
  7 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                 13:05.88    2   
     1) Lykins, Abigail 7               2) Brothers, Emma 6               
     3) Pittman, Hannah 7               4) Hatchell, Isabella 8           
       3:00.137 (3:00.137)        6:24.838 (3:24.701)        9:35.847 (3:11.009)
      13:05.879 (3:30.032)
  8 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                      13:24.73    1   
     1) Bennington, Janie 7             2) Bizzell, Zophia 6              
     3) Cobbins, Alarra 6               4) Morris, Sophia 8               
       3:05.284 (3:05.284)        6:22.735 (3:17.451)        9:47.911 (3:25.176)
      13:24.723 (3:36.812)
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oldham County Middle School  'A'                    9:21.98   10   
     1) Dunkle, Ben 8                   2) Forcht, Ryan 8                 
     3) Nash, Thomas 8                  4) Hobbs, Ian 8                   
       2:16.667 (2:16.667)        4:41.604 (2:24.937)        7:05.524 (2:23.920)
       9:21.977 (2:16.453)
  2 Lexington Catholic Middle Scho  'A'                 9:50.43    8   
     1) Reinhart, John 7                2) Lane, Owen 7                   
     3) Clements, Sam 7                 4) Kern, Christopher 8            
       2:19.883 (2:19.883)        5:03.276 (2:43.393)        7:25.801 (2:22.525)
       9:50.421 (2:24.620)
  3 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                      10:54.77    6   
     1) Young, Malakhi 8                2) Johnson, Keith 7               
     3) Miles, Quade 8                  4) Height, Tristan 8              
       2:28.772 (2:28.772)        5:20.790 (2:52.018)        8:05.583 (2:44.793)
      10:54.766 (2:49.183)
  4 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                 11:18.35    5   
     1) Zopff, Drew 7                   2) Garland, Lucas 8               
     3) Jones, Gavin 6                  4) Davis, Sam 8                   
       2:48.921 (2:48.921)        5:50.040 (3:01.119)        8:52.633 (3:02.593)
      11:18.348 (2:25.715)
  5 Tichenor Middle School  'A'                        11:23.14    4   
     1) Carter, Anderson 7              2) Cooley, Lucas 8                
     3) Day, Dylan 8                    4) Rios, Kevin 8                  
       2:52.419 (2:52.419)        5:45.356 (2:52.937)        8:39.319 (2:53.963)
      11:23.133 (2:43.814)
  6 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                 12:07.59    3   
     1) Irvin, Cameron 6                2) Jetton, Joshua 6               
     3) Keith, Grason 7                 4) Davis, Hunter 7                
       3:03.591 (3:03.591)        6:14.429 (3:10.838)        9:18.240 (3:03.811)
      12:07.586 (2:49.346)
  7 Walton Verona Middle School  'A'                   12:11.05    2   
     1) Dye, Grayson 6                  2) Seibold, Easton 7              
     3) Carrico, Jonah 7                4) Alexander, Nick 7              
       3:00.919 (3:00.919)        6:07.112 (3:06.193)        9:17.810 (3:10.698)
      12:11.042 (2:53.232)
  8 Anderson County Middle School  'B'                x12:41.01  
     1) Connors, Brady 6                2) Reed, Hudson 7                 
     3) Tennill, Ben 7                  4) Jordan, Jeremy 7               
       3:10.426 (3:10.426)        6:20.282 (3:09.856)
  9 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                    13:31.13    1   
     1) Hinton, Barrett 6               2) Juett, Gabe 6                  
     3) Ware, Shaun 7                   4)                                
       3:14.182 (3:14.182)        6:39.308 (3:25.126)       10:24.541 (3:45.233)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Regard, Kate               8 Lexington Ca             19.17   1  10   
  2 Simpson, Bethany           7 Bourbon Coun             19.64   4   8   
  3 Dennie, Makenna            7 Harrison Cou             19.96   3   6   
  4 Seraji, Julia              7 Anderson Cou             19.97   2   5   
  5 Holton, Mae                8 Oldham Count             20.70   2   4   
  6 Cobb, Allison              6 Tichenor Mid             20.90   1   3   
  7 Leon, Natasha              8 Tichenor Mid             20.91   3   2   
  8 Stevens, Cassandra         8 Scott County             21.10   3   1   
  9 Sams, Olivia               7 Walton Veron             21.36   1 
 10 Scheffel, Finley           6 Royal Spring             21.99   3 
 11 Berger, Izabel             6 Tichenor Mid            x22.10   1 
 12 Clem, Emariah              8 Tichenor Mid            x22.19   2 
 13 Stahl, Regan               7 Walton Veron             22.45   3 
 14 Lunsford, Hayden           6 Harrison Cou             22.46   3 
 15 Zimlich, Lindsey           7 Oldham Count             22.60   2 
 16 Brown, Whitley             8 Anderson Cou             22.64   4 
 17 Tomlinson, Lorelei         6 Tichenor Mid            x22.73   1 
 18 Minion, Sakyra             8 Anderson Cou            x22.77   4 
 19 Wright, Caroline           6 Oldham Count            x23.20   2 
 20 Jones, Reese               7 Walton Veron            x23.26   1 
 21 Shuck, Chloe               6 Woodford Cou             23.27   1 
 22 Asher, Payton              6 Woodford Cou             23.54   3 
 23 Speicher, Jayden           7 Tichenor Mid            x23.71   3 
 24 Barrett, Hannah            7 Harrison Cou            x23.74   4 
 25 Roberts, Ruby              6 Oldham Count            x24.54   2 
 26 Struwig, Amber             7 Scott County             24.68   2 
 27 Morgan, Camryn             7 Oldham Count            x26.02   2 
 28 Hall, Kaitlyn              7 Walton Veron            x26.27   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 wilson, garrett            7 Harrison Cou             15.08   2  10   
  2 Maxberry, Kenyun           8 Anderson Cou             17.41   1   8   
  3 Young, Malakhi             8 Georgetown M             18.09   4   6   
  4 williams, preston          6 Harrison Cou             18.10   2   5   
  5 Huguely, Ellis             7 Royal Spring             18.74   2   4   
  6 Cummins, Kurt              8 Anderson Cou             18.97   1   3   
  7 Mwamba, Kabanza            7 Tichenor Mid             19.11   4   2   
  8 VanHoose, Tanner           8 Georgetown M             19.37   2   1   
  9 Howard, Connor             8 Scott County             19.43   1 
 10 Tennill, Ben               7 Anderson Cou            x19.47   1 
 11 Drury, Chris               7 Anderson Cou            x19.91   4 
 12 Kelley, Zackarrey          8 Georgetown M            x20.02   3 
 13 Lehmkuhler, Jack           7 Woodford Cou             20.04   2 
 14 Gonzalez, Antonio          7 Woodford Cou             20.27   2 
 15 Ruvalcaba, Diego           8 Woodford Cou            x20.36   3 
 16 Fuller II, Timothy         8 Georgetown M            x20.37   3 
 17 Martin, Ayden              7 Royal Spring             20.79   1 
 18 Wilson, Dylan              7 Oldham Count             21.07   1 
 19 Bottorff, John Tyler       7 Oldham Count             21.46   1 
 20 Bowman, Caden              7 Oldham Count            x21.67   3 
 21 Padilla, Justin            6 Tichenor Mid             21.69   4 
 22 O'Donnell, Camrin          6 Tichenor Mid            x21.73   3 
 23 tumey, tanner              6 Harrison Cou            x21.84   3 
 24 McIntyre, Rory             7 Oldham Count            x22.56   1 
 25 Crume, Jase                7 Woodford Cou            x22.67   2 
 26 Holton, Arlen              6 Oldham Count            x24.55   4 
 27 Polley, Tyler              7 Scott County             24.96   2 
 28 Bernard, Nathaniel         8 Tichenor Mid            x33.37   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bria               7 Elkhorn Midd             13.55   1  10   
  2 Brown, Braylen             7 Georgetown M             13.85   1   8   
  3 Kemper, Chloe              8 Paris Middle             14.22   1   6   
  4 Smith, Cassidy             8 Lexington Ca             14.53   8   5   
  5 Gunter, Natalie            7 Georgetown M             14.64   4   4   
  6 Anthony, Canosha           7 Georgetown M            x14.67   3 
  7 Bauwens, Trinity           7 Walton Veron             14.70   7   3   
  8 Gudger, Maya               7 Woodford Cou             14.71   2   2   
  9 Miracle, Lauryn            8 Harrison Cou             14.78   3   1   
 10 Dummitt, Jayden            8 Elkhorn Midd             14.85   2 
 11 Puscas, Alana              7 Bourbon Coun             14.86   6 
 12 Hogan, Tya                 4 Elkhorn Midd            x14.88   3 
 13 Richardson, Willi            Farnsley Mid             14.91   4  14.908
 14 Anderson, Ashleigh         8 Oldham Count             14.91   1  14.910
 15 Hogan, Leiia               6 Elkhorn Midd            x15.11   5 
 16 Elmore, Isabelle           8 Oldham Count             15.18   2 
 17 Trigg, Brianna             7 Elkhorn Midd            x15.24  12 
 18 Speicher, Jayden           7 Tichenor Mid             15.28  14 
 19 Harris, Madeline           7 Lexington Ca             15.35   7 
 20 Johnson, Olivia            8 Scott County             15.36   9 
 21 Thaler, Trinity            7 Georgetown M            x15.43   2 
 22 Morris, Sophia             8 Georgetown M            x15.52  10 
 23 Ishikawa, Eriko            6 Anderson Cou             15.61   1 
 24 Coffey, Shealyn            6 Woodford Cou             15.63   1 
 25 Pearson, Hayleigh          6 Royal Spring             15.68   9 
 26 Dawes, Mykahla             6 Georgetown M            x15.70   8 
 27 Leon, Natasha              8 Tichenor Mid             15.75  13 
 28 Tran, Cyan                 7 Elkhorn Midd            x15.81   9 
 29 Zaranko, Violet            7 Oldham Count            x15.83   5  15.821
 30 Trigg, Alicia              6 Elkhorn Midd            x15.83  10  15.828
 31 Thacker, Kate              7 Woodford Cou            x15.83   4  15.830
 32 Hall, Amber                7 Walton Veron             15.84   8  15.832
 33 Taylor, Makinah            8 Elkhorn Midd            x15.84   6  15.834
 34 Iwere, Gabriel             6 Royal Spring             15.84   4  15.840
 35 McFarland-Mancini, Sophi   8 Lexington Ca            x15.93  10 
 36 Zimlich, Lindsey           7 Oldham Count            x15.98  11  15.975
 37 Coffey, Olivea             6 Scott County             15.98  14  15.978
 38 Clark, Dayonna             6 Woodford Cou            x16.00   3 
 39 Lopez, Emely               7 Elkhorn Midd            x16.02   8 
 40 Mann, Maureen              8 Royal Spring            x16.03   7 
 41 Tran, Ontaria              8 Elkhorn Midd            x16.07   7 
 42 Lucio, Bethany             8 Elkhorn Midd            x16.17  11 
 43 Middleton, Kaylynne        7 Georgetown M            x16.24  14 
 44 Brown, Chapel              6 Scott County            x16.28  13 
 45 Goodloe, Riley             7 Oldham Count            x16.30   3 
 46 Bennington, Janie          7 Georgetown M            x16.31   5  16.303
 47 Bowman, McKenzie           8 Oldham Count            x16.31   4  16.304
 48 Wright, Caroline           6 Oldham Count            x16.35   7  16.342
 49 Branstetter, Olivia        7 Woodford Cou            x16.35   5  16.345
 50 Ford, Azariah              6 Georgetown M            x16.36   9 
 51 Mejia Ochoa, Margarita     7 Woodford Cou            x16.38   6 
 52 Daljeet, Eshia             7 Walton Veron            x16.43   2 
 53 MoctezumaPerez, Monserra   7 Tichenor Mid            x16.46   8 
 54 Weber, Kirsten             7 Walton Veron            x16.48   5  16.475
 55 Kessler, Emily             8 Royal Spring            x16.48   1  16.476
 56 Behr, Jada                 8 Royal Spring            x16.49   2 
 57 Clem, Emariah              8 Tichenor Mid            x16.50  13 
 58 Lilley, Kaitlyn            6 Anderson Cou             16.53   2  16.522
 59 Throckmorton, Taylor       7 Scott County            x16.53  12  16.524
 59 Pace, Lexie                8 Oldham Count            x16.53   7  16.524
 61 Morgan, Camryn             7 Oldham Count            x16.60  10 
 62 Henderson, Jennifer        8 Tichenor Mid            x16.61  12 
 63 Parrott, Jaida             8 Tichenor Mid            x16.64  11 
 64 Craven, Kennedi            6 Walton Veron            x16.72   4 
 65 Huneycutt, Kate            7 Walton Veron            x16.78   3 
 66 Donovan, Ella              6 Royal Spring            x16.81   8 
 67 Miller, Madison            6 Scott County            x16.82  13 
 68 Waldridge, Laci            7 Anderson Cou            x16.84  14 
 69 Stahl, Regan               7 Walton Veron            x16.90  13 
 70 Kaiser, Ellie              6 Oldham Count            x17.02   2 
 71 Marx, Bailey               6 Oldham Count            x17.05   9 
 72 Dunn, Tyler                8 Oldham Count            x17.08  11 
 73 Barrozo, Ana               6 Oldham Count            x17.09   4 
 74 Fields, DeAsia             7 Scott County            x17.11  11 
 75 Ferris, Ella               7 Scott County            x17.14  10 
 76 Hager, Ariana              6 Scott County            x17.19  12 
 77 Deaton, Emma               8 Walton Veron            x17.22   9 
 78 Jordan, Madison            8 Oldham Count            x17.24   5 
 79 Roark, Aubrey              7 Scott County            x17.25  12 
 80 Perry, Olivia              8 Anderson Cou            x17.26  14 
 81 Bourget, Ella Drew         7 Scott County            x17.29  13 
 82 Cobbins, Alarra            6 Georgetown M            x17.36   6 
 83 Stilz, Cadence             8 Royal Spring            x17.38   5  17.377
 84 Turner, Rachel             6 Scott County            x17.38  11  17.380
 85 Bryant, Mikayla            7 Tichenor Mid            x17.39   9 
 86 Roebuck, NaRyah            6 Scott County            x17.42  11 
 87 Taylor, Felicity           6 Scott County            x17.43  13 
 88 Wilson, Lucy               7 Scott County            x17.47  12 
 89 Owens, Chyanne             8 Scott County            x17.49   8 
 90 Roberts, Ruby              6 Oldham Count            x17.55   8 
 91 Bizzell, Zophia            6 Georgetown M            x17.63   7 
 92 Vicchiuollo, Priscilla     8 Scott County            x17.69  12 
 93 Thiessen, Marla            6 Scott County            x17.78   9 
 94 Newton, Sabryna            6 Anderson Cou            x17.88   4 
 95 Franklin, Catelyn          6 Oldham Count            x17.95  12 
 96 Grant, Natalie             7 Oldham Count            x18.03   6 
 97 Williams, Josie            6 Oldham Count            x18.05  14 
 98 Richardson, Myleigh        6 Woodford Cou            x18.13   7 
 99 Gramza, Kalena             7 Oldham Count            x18.17   6 
100 Wayland, Ava               5 Oldham Count            x18.20  10 
101 McGuffey, Piper            6 Royal Spring            x18.27   6 
102 Turner, Caroline           7 Walton Veron            x18.37   6 
103 Duckworth, Jaylen          6 Scott County            x18.52  13 
104 Struwig, Amber             7 Scott County            x18.54  11 
105 Hall, Kaitlyn              7 Walton Veron            x18.76   1 
106 Vest, Kloee                6 Anderson Cou            x19.08   3 
107 Leathers, Mallory          6 Anderson Cou            x19.10   5 
108 Alvear, Emma               6 Scott County            x19.15  14 
109 Ramirez, Yadira            6 Scott County            x19.19  10 
110 Bentley, Briana            7 Royal Spring            x20.16   3 
111 Clay, Carlee               6 Georgetown M            x23.04  14 
112 Newman, Carlee             7 Tichenor Mid            x23.99  10 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hurst, Gavin               8 Elkhorn Midd             12.54   1  10   
  2 gilkey, korbin             7 Harrison Cou             12.78   1   8   
  3 Hall, Walker               8 Lexington Ca             12.83   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Isaiah            7 Georgetown M             12.95   7   5   
  5 Patterson, Jakeece         7 Georgetown M             12.99   2   4   
  6 Armstrong, Danny           8 Scott County             13.10   1   3   
  7 williams, preston          6 Harrison Cou             13.27   3   2   
  8 Maxberry, Kenyun           8 Anderson Cou             13.30   2   1   
  9 Fryman, Brody              6 Harrison Cou            x13.36   2 
 10 Patterson, Jerrius         7 Georgetown M            x13.40   4 
 11 Jasper, Brendon            8 Tichenor Mid             13.42   1 
 12 Taylor, Ty                 7 Elkhorn Midd             13.45   2 
 13 Gilchrist, Grant           8 Oldham Count             13.46   7 
 14 Fryman, Jacob              7 Royal Spring             13.54   1 
 15 Fisher, Oryend             8 Royal Spring             13.57  11 
 16 Mitchell, Jessie           8 Bourbon Coun             13.59   4 
 17 Gotshall, Hunter           6 Elkhorn Midd            x13.71   3 
 18 Davis, Mulatu              6 Georgetown M            x13.72   6 
 19 Masters, Jordan            8 Anderson Cou             13.73   1 
 20 Height, Tristan            8 Georgetown M            x13.76   1 
 21 Love, Ariel                8 Georgetown M            x13.85   3 
 22 Powers, Will               6 Anderson Cou            x13.91  11 
 23 Huguely, Ellis             7 Royal Spring            x13.94   6 
 24 Muhammad, Shaukar          8 Elkhorn Midd            x13.96   5 
 25 Foster, Hunterm            8 Lexington Ca             13.99   2 
 26 Chinn, Keaton              6 Royal Spring            x14.01   2 
 27 Young, Charles             6 Anderson Cou            x14.03   3 
 28 Lunsford, Hunter           7 Bourbon Coun             14.17   5 
 29 Johnson, Jacob             6 Georgetown M            x14.42   8 
 30 Rivera, Josh               8 Royal Spring            x14.53  13 
 31 Ruppe, Peyton              6 Harrison Cou            x14.56   5 
 32 Kersey, Jacob              8 Oldham Count             14.59   8 
 33 Mwamba, Kabanza            7 Tichenor Mid             14.61  13 
 34 Edgar, Travis              8 Oldham Count            x14.66   9 
 35 Day, Dylan                 8 Tichenor Mid            x14.73   2 
 36 Ratcliff, Lucas            6 Royal Spring            x14.75   7 
 37 Ledford, Peyton            8 Elkhorn Midd            x14.76   4 
 38 Spurlock, Liam             7 Scott County             14.78   3 
 39 Romero, Jacob              7 Royal Spring            x14.85   5 
 40 Kue, Kyle                  7 Royal Spring            x14.88   8 
 41 Dawson, Braylon            8 Elkhorn Midd            x14.93   6 
 42 larue, demond              7 Harrison Cou            x14.99   4 
 43 Anderson, Cooper           7 Scott County            x15.02   2 
 44 Mullins, Matthew           7 Royal Spring            x15.16   9 
 45 Durham, Ethan              7 Elkhorn Midd            x15.19   8 
 46 Griffin, Jonathan          7 Elkhorn Midd            x15.23   7 
 47 Gregory, Justice           8 Tichenor Mid            x15.32   5 
 48 Shelton, Micah             7 Scott County            x15.34   6 
 49 Martin, Caleb              8 Royal Spring            x15.40   3 
 50 Harris II, James           6 Elkhorn Midd            x15.41  10 
 51 Hicks, Luke                6 Scott County            x15.43  12 
 52 Mullanix, Dylan            7 Georgetown M            x15.44  10 
 53 Ray, Jakobe                7 Georgetown M            x15.49  11 
 54 Caba, Jaimen               6 Scott County            x15.53   5 
 55 howard, jack               6 Harrison Cou            x15.70   8  15.691
 56 Bottorff, John Tyler       7 Oldham Count            x15.70   9  15.694
 57 Finley, Jackson            7 Scott County            x15.70   4  15.699
 57 Rice, Wesley               7 Royal Spring            x15.70   4  15.699
 59 Slone, Dominic             7 Royal Spring            x15.79  12 
 60 Aier, Donio                6 Tichenor Mid            x15.80   3 
 61 Martin, Ayden              7 Royal Spring            x15.82  12 
 62 Buchanan, Craig            6 Woodford Cou             15.84   6  15.838
 63 Cochron, Ryan              8 Harrison Cou            x15.84  11  15.840
 64 Ramirez, Izam              7 Tichenor Mid            x15.94   6 
 65 Broyles, Tyler             7 Elkhorn Midd            x15.96   9 
 66 White, Beau                7 Oldham Count            x16.06  11 
 67 Fryman, Jordan             6 Royal Spring            x16.31  10 
 68 Rice, Max                  7 Walton Veron             16.32   5 
 69 Baynum, Karter             6 Walton Veron             16.34   6  16.333
 70 Smith, Dhe'zon             6 Georgetown M            x16.34  10  16.338
 71 Thornsbeary, Ethan         7 Scott County            x16.40  11 
 72 Jones, Caleb               6 Elkhorn Midd            x16.41  11 
 73 Harrison, Jaxson           6 Scott County            x16.58   9 
 74 Irvin, Cameron             6 Woodford Cou             16.66   8  16.655
 75 Nelle, Lincoln             6 Woodford Cou            x16.66   9  16.659
 76 Cravens, Ben               8 Lexington Ca            x16.70  12 
 77 Gradek, Jack               6 Lexington Ca            x16.75   3 
 78 Padilla, Justin            6 Tichenor Mid            x17.06  13 
 79 Bailey, Austin             6 Georgetown M            x17.09   9 
 80 Moore, Carter              7 Harrison Cou            x17.11   6 
 81 Quillen, Cade              8 Scott County            x17.20   8 
 82 Lay, Brandon               7 Scott County            x17.23  12 
 83 Doyle, Zachary             6 Anderson Cou            x17.29   8 
 84 Gilbert, Walker            7 Oldham Count            x17.32  10 
 85 Altman, Ayden              8 Oldham Count            x17.36  10 
 86 Rankin, Tyler              6 Scott County            x17.42  10 
 87 O'Donnell, Camrin          6 Tichenor Mid            x17.43   4 
 88 Holton, Arlen              6 Oldham Count            x17.62   9 
 89 Spencer, Graham            6 Anderson Cou            x17.75   7 
 90 Lay, Christian             6 Woodford Cou            x17.81   7 
 91 Young, Anais               6 Scott County            x17.93   7 
 92 Glaza, Landen              7 Walton Veron            x18.20   4 
 93 Price, Dacarie             7 Georgetown M            x18.76  11 
 94 Farmer, Lamarr             7 Georgetown M            x19.26   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                       1:57.91   1  10   
     1) Gunter, Natalie 7               2) Anthony, Canosha 7             
     3) Thaler, Trinity 7               4) Brown, Braylen 7               
  2 Bourbon County Middle School  'A'                   2:01.55   1   8   
     1) Puscas, Alana 7                 2) Scott, Sarah 5                 
     3) Peterson, Emma 7                4) Hernandez, Kylie 8             
  3 Walton Verona Middle School  'D'                    2:02.59   2   6   
     1) Hall, Amber 7                   2) Sams, Olivia 7                 
     3) Bauwens, Trinity 7              4) Duncan, Rylee 7                
  4 Harrison County Middle School  'A'                  2:09.62   1   5   
     1) Hudgins, Baylee 6               2) Lunsford, Hayden 6             
     3) Sexton, Haley 8                 4) Judy, Hannah 8                 
  5 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                  2:09.96   1   4   
     1) Johnson, Chosen 6               2) Wilson, Ayana 6                
     3) Walker, Makenzie 8              4) Gudger, Maya 7                 
  6 Georgetown Middle School  'B'                      x2:10.16   2 
     1) Morris, Sophia 8                2) Ford, Azariah 6                
     3) Bennington, Janie 7             4) Dawes, Mykahla 6               
  7 Scott County Middle School  'A'                     2:10.94   1   3   
     1) Kaak, Ella 6                    2) Brown, Chapel 6                
     3) Fields, DeAsia 7                4) Johnson, Olivia 8              
  8 Walton Verona Middle School  'C'                   x2:11.46   2 
     1) Hall, Natalie 8                 2) Vandiver, Lily 6               
     3) Anderson, Sophia 6              4)                                
  9 Tichenor Middle School  'A'                         2:14.10   1   2   
     1) Leon, Natasha 8                 2) Parrott, Jaida 8               
     3) Clem, Emariah 8                 4) Speicher, Jayden 7             
 10 Woodford County Middle School  'B'                 x2:17.72   2 
     1) Parker, Emma 7                  2) Branstetter, Olivia 7          
     3) Mejia Ochoa, Margarita 7        4) Clark, Dayonna 6               
 11 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                  2:18.09   2   1   
     1) Jarrard, Addison 6              2) Bottoms, Sarah 8               
     3) Wells, Tanner 7                 4) Brown, Whitley 8               
 12 Walton Verona Middle School  'A'                   x2:19.85   1 
     1) Weber, Kirsten 7                2) Huneycutt, Kate 7              
     3) Daljeet, Eshia 7                4) Stahl, Regan 7                 
 13 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                     2:22.18   2 
     1) Mann, Maureen 8                 2) Bentley, Briana 7              
     3) Behr, Jada 8                    4) Pearson, Hayleigh 6            
 14 Walton Verona Middle School  'B'                   x2:29.36   1 
     1) Turner, Addy 8                  2) Reed, Savannah 8               
     3) Stanley, Hannah 8               4) Patel, Gina 8                  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison County Middle School  'A'                  1:46.34   1  10   
     1) wilson, garrett 7               2) custard, kaydon 6              
     3) Fryman, Brody 6                 4) gilkey, korbin 7               
  2 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                     1:52.30   1   8   
     1) Huguely, Ellis 7                2) Mullins, Matthew 7             
     3) Romero, Jacob 7                 4) Stroh, Lawrence 8              
  3 Georgetown Middle School  'B'                       1:53.02   2   6   
     1) Patterson, Jerrius 7            2) Johnson, Jacob 6               
     3) VanHoose, Tanner 8              4) Height, Tristan 8              
  4 Harrison County Middle School  'B'                 x1:54.23   1 
     1) larue, demond 7                 2) wilson, walker 8               
     3) Ruppe, Peyton 6                 4) winter, hayden 8               
  5 Tichenor Middle School  'A'                         1:54.51   2   5   
     1) Day, Dylan 8                    2) Jasper, Brendon 8              
     3) Gregory, Justice 8              4) Mwamba, Kabanza 7              
  6 Scott County Middle School  'A'                     1:59.14   2   4   
     1) Anderson, Cooper 7              2) Lee, Bryce 8                   
     3) Howard, Connor 8                4) Dykes, Rylan 7                 
  7 Bourbon County Middle School  'A'                   1:59.34   1   3   
     1) Goebel, Braden 6                2) Perraut, Stephen Bryce 5       
     3) Lunsford, Hunter 7              4) Mitchell, Jessie 8             
  8 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                  2:02.48   1   2   
     1) Sutterlin, Griffin 8            2) Zaparanick-Brown, Aidan 8      
     3) Ruvalcaba, Diego 8              4) Thurman, Chase 6               
  9 Walton Verona Middle School  'A'                    2:07.81   1   1   
     1) Rice, Max 7                     2) Bryant, Eli 7                  
     3) Turner, Dagen 6                 4) Alexander, Nick 7              
 10 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                  2:11.24   1 
     1) Travillian, Brandon 7           2) Higgins, Camdon 6              
     3) Doyle, Blake 6                  4) Drury, Chris 7                 
 -- Georgetown Middle School  'A'                            DQ   1  2nd exchange
     1) Davis, Mulatu 6                 2) Patterson, Jakeece 7           
     3) Johnson, Isaiah 7               4) Cobbins, Tyris 8               
 -- Harrison County Middle School  'C'                       DQ   2  2nd exchange
     1) williams, preston 6             2) simpson, daniel 6              
     3) howard, jack 6                  4) tumey, tanner 6                
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland, Grace             8 Oldham Count           5:47.75   10   
  2 Morton, Emmah              8 Tichenor Mid           5:47.94    8   
  3 Muench, Shylynn            6 Scott County           6:20.57    6   
  4 Gaines, Madison            6 Scott County           6:20.68    5   
  5 McIntyre, Ailey            7 Oldham Count           6:22.54    4   
  6 Smith, Isabella            6 Scott County          x6:25.03  
  7 Edison, Elise              8 Royal Spring           6:28.06    3   
  8 Alvis, Kate                6 Elkhorn Midd           6:35.33    2   
  9 Martinez, Emma             6 Royal Spring           6:35.87    1   
 10 Phillips, Zoe-Kristina     6 Elkhorn Midd           6:56.49  
 11 Wiemers, Ashley            7 Bourbon Coun           6:56.71  
 12 Anderson, Emma             7 Oldham Count          x6:57.41  
 13 Lykins, Abigail            7 Anderson Cou           6:59.15  
 14 Hill, Hailey               7 Elkhorn Midd          x7:00.80  
 15 Hamilton, Ava              7 Woodford Cou           7:05.85  
 16 Stickel, Macy              6 Woodford Cou           7:08.33  
 17 Parker, Nora               5 Lexington Ca           7:10.83  
 18 Lazarine, Jaiden           6 Royal Spring          x7:18.74  
 19 De la Cruz, Keyli          6 Royal Spring          x7:27.14  
 20 Noel, Sesame               7 Elkhorn Midd          x7:30.08  
 21 Hewett, Larkyn             6 Woodford Cou          x7:35.72  
 22 Bettis, Ambriell           6 Tichenor Mid           7:40.11  
 23 Degise, Ava                6 Scott County          x7:43.07  
 24 Langdoc, Sara Joy          6 Woodford Cou          x8:00.12  
 25 Niemeyer, Kate             6 Scott County          x8:03.87  
 26 Sullivan, Emily            8 Royal Spring          x8:08.91  
 27 Adkins, Olivia             7 Elkhorn Midd          x8:12.20  
 28 Brothers, Emma             6 Anderson Cou           8:36.61  
 29 Anderson, Mary             6 Oldham Count          x8:56.12  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reinhart, John             7 Lexington Ca           5:02.49   10   
  2 Kern, Christopher          8 Lexington Ca           5:08.05    8   
  3 Forcht, Ryan               8 Oldham Count           5:15.49    6   
  4 Berry, Nate                8 Bourbon Coun           5:29.45    5   
  5 Young, Malakhi             8 Georgetown M           5:37.61    4   
  6 Zaparanick-Brown, Aidan    8 Woodford Cou           5:42.82    3   
  7 Wettlaufer, Landon         7 Woodford Cou           5:44.27    2   
  8 Dant, Jacob                6 Oldham Count           5:48.55    1   
  9 Linnean, Nick              8 Oldham Count          x5:54.51  
 10 Rios, Kevin                8 Tichenor Mid           5:58.77  
 11 Perraut, Stephen Bryce     5 Bourbon Coun           6:02.31  
 12 Carter, Anderson           7 Tichenor Mid           6:13.21  
 13 hinton, braylen            6 Harrison Cou           6:17.38  
 14 Johnson, Keith             7 Georgetown M           6:19.44  
 15 Wright, Gabriel            8 Bourbon Coun          x6:21.55  
 16 Jones, Gavin               6 Anderson Cou           6:23.56  
 17 Marcum, Jacob              8 Scott County           6:24.64  
 18 Cooley, Lucas              8 Tichenor Mid          x6:25.32  
 19 Andrews, Isaac             6 Elkhorn Midd           6:25.52  
 20 Garland, Lucas             8 Anderson Cou           6:29.03  
 21 Clements, Graham           6 Elkhorn Midd           6:29.60  
 22 Riley, Will                6 Scott County           6:32.97  
 23 Dunmire, Benjamin          6 Elkhorn Midd          x6:34.74  
 24 Reed, Hudson               7 Anderson Cou          x6:35.43  
 25 Scully, Phillip            8 Oldham Count          x6:36.19  
 26 Dye, Grayson               6 Walton Veron           6:37.76  
 27 Seater, Caden              7 Scott County          x6:39.86  
 28 Potter, John               6 Scott County          x6:42.57  
 29 Scott, Conner              7 Scott County          x6:44.16  
 30 Connors, Brady             6 Anderson Cou          x6:47.03  
 31 Clement, Amoah             6 Elkhorn Midd          x6:50.49  
 32 Duckworth, Kaleb           8 Scott County          x6:59.50  
 33 Moore, Toby                6 Scott County          x6:59.97  
 34 Ware, Shaun                7 Royal Spring           7:03.81  
 35 Garrett, Kayne             6 Georgetown M          x7:05.04  
 36 Keith, Grason              7 Woodford Cou          x7:06.01  
 37 Arrows, Joshua             6 Elkhorn Midd          x7:07.71  
 38 Craft, Bryan               7 Bourbon Coun          x7:11.08  
 39 Sowders, Isaiah            6 Elkhorn Midd          x7:13.08  
 40 Soard, Ashton              6 Anderson Cou          x7:16.31  
 41 Davis, Nate                7 Georgetown M          x7:23.46  
 42 Hinton, Barrett            6 Royal Spring           7:23.66  
 43 Stamm, Baylen              6 Scott County          x7:38.85  
 44 Green, Wesley              6 Georgetown M          x7:45.52  
 45 Caldararo, Austin          6 Royal Spring          x8:04.70  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elkhorn Middle School  'A'                            54.61   1  10   
     1) Echols, Deon 7                  2) Boateng, Deloris 7             
     3) Dummitt, Jayden 8               4) Wilson, Bria 7                 
  2 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                         55.49   1   8   
     1) Gunter, Natalie 7               2) Anthony, Canosha 7             
     3) Thaler, Trinity 7               4) Brown, Braylen 7               
  3 Oldham County Middle School  'A'                      57.74   1   6   
     1) Freeland, Sarah 8               2) Korzeniowski, Kasia 7          
     3) Bowman, McKenzie 8              4) Anderson, Ashleigh 8           
  4 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                    59.39   1   5   
     1) Ishikawa, Eriko 6               2) Seraji, Julia 7                
     3) Minion, Sakyra 8                4) Perry, Olivia 8                
  5 Lexington Catholic Middle Scho  'A'                   59.44   1   4   
     1) Regard, Kate 8                  2) Schweigardt, Katie 7           
     3) Harris, Madeline 7              4) Smith, Cassidy 8               
  6 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                  1:00.12   1   3   
     1) Johnson, Chosen 6               2) Wilson, Ayana 6                
     3) Walker, Makenzie 8              4) Gudger, Maya 7                 
  7 Walton Verona Middle School  'C'                    1:00.42   2   2   
     1) Duncan, Rylee 7                 2) Jones, Reese 7                 
     3) Hall, Amber 7                   4) Bauwens, Trinity 7             
  8 Harrison County Middle School  'A'                  1:01.66   1   1   
     1) Hudgins, Baylee 6               2) Lunsford, Hayden 6             
     3) Miracle, Lauryn 8               4) Judy, Hannah 8                 
  9 Scott County Middle School  'A'                     1:02.11   2 
     1) Kaak, Ella 6                    2) Brown, Chapel 6                
     3) Throckmorton, Taylor 7          4) Johnson, Olivia 8              
 10 Georgetown Middle School  'B'                      x1:02.61   2 
     1) Dawes, Mykahla 6                2) Ford, Azariah 6                
     3) Bennington, Janie 7             4) Shell, Mackenzie 7             
 11 Tichenor Middle School  'A'                         1:02.63   2 
     1) Leon, Natasha 8                 2) MoctezumaPerez, Monserrat 7    
     3) Clem, Emariah 8                 4) Speicher, Jayden 7             
 12 Walton Verona Middle School  'A'                   x1:03.55   1 
     1) Craven, Kennedi 6               2) Daljeet, Eshia 7               
     3) Bowlin, Blythe 7                4) Turner, Addy 8                 
 13 Woodford County Middle School  'B'                 x1:06.15   2 
     1) Ruvalcaba, Rocio 8              2) Richardson, Myleigh 6          
     3) Thiruselvam, Alana 8            4) Clark, Dayonna 6               
 14 Walton Verona Middle School  'B'                   x1:07.68   2 
     1) Deaton, Emma 8                  2) Weber, Kirsten 7               
     3) Hall, Kaitlyn 7                 4) Patel, Gina 8                  
 15 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                     1:07.88   2 
     1) Behr, Jada 8                    2) Bentley, Briana 7              
     3) Stilz, Cadence 8                4) Sherman, Claire 6              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elkhorn Middle School  'A'                            50.16   1  10   
     1) Gotshall, Hunter 6              2) Taylor, Ty 7                   
     3) Anderson, Greg 8                4) Hurst, Gavin 8                 
  2 Oldham County Middle School  'A'                      50.66   2   8   
     1) Dennis, Joseph 8                2) Dunkle, Ben 8                  
     3) Williams, Mack 8                4) Gilchrist, Grant 8             
  3 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                         52.21   1   6   
     1) Johnson, Isaiah 7               2) Patterson, Jakeece 7           
     3) Davis, Mulatu 6                 4) Cobbins, Tyris 8               
  4 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                       52.75   2   5   
     1) Huguely, Ellis 7                2) Fryman, Jacob 7                
     3) Stroh, Lawrence 8               4) Fisher, Oryend 8               
  5 Georgetown Middle School  'B'                        x53.10   1 
     1) Height, Tristan 8               2) VanHoose, Tanner 8             
     3) Kelley, Zackarrey 8             4) Patterson, Jerrius 7           
  6 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                    53.42   1   4   
     1) Young, Charles 6                2) Cummins, Kurt 8                
     3) Masters, Jordan 8               4) Maxberry, Kenyun 8             
  7 Harrison County Middle School  'A'                    53.77   1   3   
     1) larue, demond 7                 2) Ruppe, Peyton 6                
     3) wilson, walker 8                4) Fryman, Brody 6                
  8 Scott County Middle School  'A'                       54.62   1   2   
     1) Anderson, Cooper 7              2) Dykes, Rylan 7                 
     3) Lee, Bryce 8                    4) Armstrong, Danny 8             
  9 Walton Verona Middle School  'A'                    1:03.47   1   1   
     1) Turner, Dagen 6                 2) Glaza, Landen 7                
     3) Baynum, Karter 6                4) Rice, Max 7                    
 10 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                  1:04.64   2 
     1) Buchanan, Craig 6               2) Nelle, Lincoln 6               
     3) Jetton, Joshua 6                4) Davis, Hunter 7                
 -- Lexington Catholic Middle Scho  'A'                      DQ   1  2nd exchange
     1) Gradek, Jack 6                  2) Foster, Hunterm 8              
     3) Cravens, Ben 8                  4) Hall, Walker 8                 
 -- Tichenor Middle School  'A'                              DQ   2  2nd exchange
     1) Day, Dylan 8                    2) Jasper, Brendon 8              
     3) Gregory, Justice 8              4) Mwamba, Kabanza 7              
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Kylie           8 Bourbon Coun           1:05.98   1  10   
  2 Simpson, Bethany           7 Bourbon Coun           1:07.14   1   8   
  3 Anthony, Canosha           7 Georgetown M           1:07.99   2   6   
  4 Bauwens, Trinity           7 Walton Veron           1:09.64   2   5   
  5 Hicks, Mika                8 Scott County           1:10.44   1   4   
  6 Sams, Olivia               7 Walton Veron           1:12.23   2   3   
  7 Zaranko, Penelope          8 Oldham Count           1:13.07   1   2   
  8 Sherman, Claire            6 Royal Spring           1:13.09   3   1   
  9 Duncan, Rylee              7 Walton Veron          x1:13.70   2 
 10 Dawes, Mykahla             6 Georgetown M           1:14.66   2 
 11 Trent, Jala                7 Scott County           1:14.67   1 
 12 Zaranko, Abigail           8 Oldham Count           1:14.87   1 
 13 Turner, Addy               8 Walton Veron          x1:15.34   1 
 14 Brooks, Lindsey            6 Walton Veron          x1:15.51   1 
 15 Seraji, Julia              7 Anderson Cou           1:15.56   1 
 16 Hensley, Dixie             6 Walton Veron          x1:15.65   1 
 17 Schweigardt, Katie         7 Lexington Ca           1:16.07   2 
 18 Robison, Cami              8 Oldham Count          x1:17.03   1 
 19 Berry, Addyson             8 Harrison Cou           1:17.88   2 
 20 Popham, Abigail            6 Woodford Cou           1:18.53   3 
 21 Kaak, Ella                 6 Scott County          x1:18.79   1 
 22 Ford, Azariah              6 Georgetown M          x1:18.97   2 
 23 Scott, Sarah               5 Bourbon Coun          x1:19.37   1 
 24 Tran, Cyan                 7 Elkhorn Midd           1:19.56   3 
 25 Minion, Sakyra             8 Anderson Cou           1:20.08   3 
 26 Trigg, Brianna             7 Elkhorn Midd           1:21.61   3 
 27 Trigg, Alicia              6 Elkhorn Midd          x1:22.11   3 
 28 Bennington, Janie          7 Georgetown M          x1:22.63   3 
 29 Moeller, Elena             8 Anderson Cou          x1:22.67   3 
 30 Samples, Peyton            6 Woodford Cou           1:23.31   3 
 31 Morris, Sophia             8 Georgetown M          x1:23.37   2 
 32 Thaler, Trinity            7 Georgetown M          x1:24.19   2 
 33 Zimlich, Lindsey           7 Oldham Count          x1:24.39   2 
 34 Vandiver, Lily             6 Walton Veron          x1:24.64   1 
 35 Miller, Madison            6 Scott County          x1:25.05   2 
 36 Shell, Mackenzie           7 Georgetown M          x1:25.09   3 
 37 Bowlin, Blythe             7 Walton Veron          x1:25.24   1 
 38 Wells, Tanner              7 Anderson Cou          x1:25.64   3 
 39 Roberts, Ruby              6 Oldham Count          x1:25.86   2 
 40 Turner, Caroline           7 Walton Veron          x1:26.06   1 
 41 Barrett, Hannah            7 Harrison Cou           1:26.52   2 
 42 Judy, Hannah               8 Harrison Cou          x1:26.89   2 
 43 Perez, Isidora             8 Oldham Count          x1:27.16   2 
 44 Penn, Nevaeh               6 Anderson Cou          x1:27.32   3 
 45 Jones, Tiffany             6 Bourbon Coun          x1:27.52   1 
 46 Henage, Kate               6 Oldham Count          x1:27.67   2 
 47 Thacker, Kate              7 Woodford Cou          x1:28.06   3 
 48 Reed, Savannah             8 Walton Veron          x1:28.10   1 
 49 Felty, Addison             5 Bourbon Coun          x1:28.12   1 
 50 Goodloe, Riley             7 Oldham Count          x1:28.22   2 
 51 Fowler, Kendall            7 Bourbon Coun          x1:28.59   1 
 52 Lilley, Kaitlyn            6 Anderson Cou          x1:29.55   3 
 53 Jarrard, Addison           6 Anderson Cou          x1:30.96   3 
 54 Shuck, Chloe               6 Woodford Cou          x1:31.21   3 
 55 Cobbins, Alarra            6 Georgetown M          x1:31.46   2 
 56 Langdoc, Sara Joy          6 Woodford Cou          x1:32.47   3 
 57 Bizzell, Zophia            6 Georgetown M          x1:33.38   2 
 58 Bottoms, Sarah             8 Anderson Cou          x1:40.70   3 
 59 Wilson, Ayana              6 Woodford Cou          x1:44.04   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunkle, Ben                8 Oldham Count             57.58   1  10   
  2 gilkey, korbin             7 Harrison Cou             58.84   1   8   
  3 Hobbs, Ian                 8 Oldham Count             59.31   1   6   
  4 Perraut, John              8 Bourbon Coun             59.75   1   5   
  5 Armstrong, Danny           8 Scott County             59.81   1   4   
  6 Clements, Sam              7 Lexington Ca           1:00.22   1   3   
  7 custard, kaydon            6 Harrison Cou           1:00.48   1   2   
  8 Kelley, Zackarrey          8 Georgetown M           1:01.05   1   1   
  9 Dennis, Joseph             8 Oldham Count          x1:01.42   1 
 10 Carpenter, Braden          7 Crawford Mid           1:02.20   1 
 11 Ison, Walker               7 Bourbon Coun           1:03.92   2 
 12 Powers, Will               6 Anderson Cou           1:04.05   2 
 13 Wilson, Dylan              7 Oldham Count          x1:04.35   1 
 14 Ratcliff, Lucas            6 Royal Spring           1:07.70   3 
 15 Chinn, Keaton              6 Royal Spring           1:08.54   3 
 16 Height, Tristan            8 Georgetown M           1:09.74   1 
 17 Romero, Jacob              7 Royal Spring          x1:09.79   2 
 18 Durham, Ethan              7 Elkhorn Midd           1:10.10   2 
 19 Green, Preston             8 Georgetown M          x1:10.65   1 
 20 Tennill, Ben               7 Anderson Cou           1:11.09   2 
 21 Johnson, Jacob             6 Georgetown M          x1:11.46   1 
 22 Ruvalcaba, Diego           8 Woodford Cou           1:11.98   2 
 23 Watkins, Dorsey            8 Bourbon Coun          x1:12.27   2 
 24 Davis, Mulatu              6 Georgetown M          x1:12.64   1 
 25 Goebel, Braden             6 Bourbon Coun          x1:13.14   2 
 26 Quillen, Seth              7 Georgetown M          x1:14.16   1 
 27 tumey, tanner              6 Harrison Cou          x1:14.21   2 
 28 Harris II, James           6 Elkhorn Midd           1:14.66   2 
 29 Dowling, David             7 Oldham Count          x1:15.70   2 
 30 Alexander, Nick            7 Walton Veron           1:15.74   3 
 31 Ray, Jakobe                7 Georgetown M          x1:15.77   1 
 32 Mulholland, Brennin        8 Bourbon Coun          x1:16.19   2 
 33 White, Beau                7 Oldham Count          x1:18.05   2 
 34 Doyle, Blake               6 Anderson Cou          x1:19.25   3 
 35 Buchanan, Craig            6 Woodford Cou           1:20.21   3 
 36 Dutten, Alex               6 Royal Spring          x1:21.48   3 
 37 Jordan, Jeremy             7 Anderson Cou          x1:21.53   2 
 38 Travillian, Brandon        7 Anderson Cou          x1:22.26   2 
 39 carpenter, kade            7 Harrison Cou          x1:22.75   3 
 40 Higgins, Camdon            6 Anderson Cou          x1:22.78   2 
 41 Moore, Carter              7 Harrison Cou          x1:23.19   3 
 42 Bailey, Austin             6 Georgetown M          x1:24.16   2 
 43 McIntyre, Rory             7 Oldham Count          x1:24.49   3 
 44 Slone, Dominic             7 Royal Spring          x1:26.83   3 
 45 Williams, Ethan            7 Oldham Count          x1:27.16   2 
 46 Cundiff, Bryson            6 Georgetown M          x1:28.46   2 
 47 Jetton, Joshua             6 Woodford Cou          x1:28.94   3 
 48 Irvin, Cameron             6 Woodford Cou          x1:28.95   3 
 49 Lay, Christian             6 Woodford Cou          x1:31.74   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Meaghan           8 Oldham Count           2:43.22   10   
  2 Holmes, Avery              7 Oldham Count           2:45.01    8   
  3 Freeland, Sammy            8 Oldham Count          x2:45.34  
  4 Plumb, Ava                 7 Scott County           2:46.70    6   
  5 Peterson, Emma             7 Bourbon Coun           2:51.81    5   
  6 Zaranko, Abigail           8 Oldham Count          x2:53.76  
  7 Edison, Elise              8 Royal Spring           2:54.41    4   
  8 Alvis, Kate                6 Elkhorn Midd           2:56.14    3   
  9 McIntyre, Ailey            7 Oldham Count          x2:57.64  
 10 Robison, Cami              8 Oldham Count          x3:00.04  
 11 Asher, Payton              6 Woodford Cou           3:01.04    2   
 12 Anderson, Emma             7 Oldham Count          x3:02.98  
 13 Lykins, Abigail            7 Anderson Cou           3:06.57    1   
 14 Lutz-Buford, Heidi         7 Oldham Count          x3:07.52  
 15 Wiemers, Ashley            7 Bourbon Coun           3:09.09  
 16 Sullivan, Emily            8 Royal Spring           3:10.38  
 17 Pittman, Hannah            7 Anderson Cou           3:14.20  
 18 Hill, Hailey               7 Elkhorn Midd           3:15.48  
 19 Hamilton, Gretchen         6 Scott County           3:17.40  
 20 Neaves, Gianna             5 Lexington Ca           3:17.99  
 21 Stickel, Macy              6 Woodford Cou           3:18.35  
 22 Parker, Nora               5 Lexington Ca           3:18.72  
 23 De la Cruz, Keyli          6 Royal Spring          x3:18.87  
 24 Noel, Sesame               7 Elkhorn Midd          x3:19.59  
 25 Hamilton, Ava              7 Woodford Cou          x3:21.04  
 26 Lazarine, Jaiden           6 Royal Spring          x3:21.58  
 27 Toole, Jamie               6 Scott County          x3:23.23  
 28 Henage, Kate               6 Oldham Count          x3:25.09  
 29 Coffey, Shealyn            6 Woodford Cou          x3:26.04  
 30 Gudger, Maya               7 Woodford Cou          x3:26.60  
 31 Abner, Mary Daniel         8 Scott County          x3:27.28  
 32 Degise, Ava                6 Scott County          x3:33.13  
 33 Hicks, Kyrie               7 Bourbon Coun          x3:35.32  
 34 Smith, Abby                7 Royal Spring          x3:38.03  
 35 Mosby, Allison             6 Royal Spring          x3:41.75  
 36 Mosby, Megan               6 Royal Spring          x3:45.90  
 37 McFarland-Mancini, Elena   5 Lexington Ca          x3:47.90  
 38 Muench, Shylynn            6 Scott County          x3:48.12  
 39 Burgher, Olivia            7 Scott County          x3:54.29  
 40 Anderson, Mary             6 Oldham Count          x3:55.58  
 41 Phillips, Zoe-Kristina     6 Elkhorn Midd          x3:58.57  
 42 Smith, Isabella            6 Scott County          x4:02.62  
 43 Niemeyer, Kate             6 Scott County          x4:08.42  
 44 Araiza, Samantha           8 Woodford Cou          x4:15.20  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nash, Thomas               8 Oldham Count           2:27.42   1  10   
  2 Davis, Sam                 8 Anderson Cou           2:28.33   2   8   
  3 Kersey, Jacob              8 Oldham Count           2:29.72   1   6   
  4 Perraut, Andrew            8 Bourbon Coun           2:31.62   1   5   
  5 Zaparanick-Brown, Aidan    8 Woodford Cou           2:31.63   1   4   
  6 Young, Malakhi             8 Georgetown M           2:31.90   2   3   
  7 Dant, Jacob                6 Oldham Count          x2:35.19   2 
  8 Berry, Nate                8 Bourbon Coun           2:36.96   2   2   
  9 Zopff, Drew                7 Anderson Cou           2:37.78   2   1   
 10 winter, hayden             8 Harrison Cou           2:38.44   2 
 11 Doyle, Tyler               7 Woodford Cou           2:38.62   1 
 12 Wettlaufer, Landon         7 Woodford Cou          x2:40.41   1 
 13 Tang, Zeppelin             7 Oldham Count          x2:43.06   1 
 14 Linnean, Nick              8 Oldham Count          x2:48.32   1 
 15 Johnson, Keith             7 Georgetown M           2:48.86   1 
 16 Watkins, Dorsey            8 Bourbon Coun          x2:49.71   2 
 17 Swartz, Cole               6 Scott County           2:50.46   2 
 18 Sutterlin, Griffin         8 Woodford Cou          x2:52.18   1 
 19 Dunmire, Benjamin          6 Elkhorn Midd           2:53.99   2 
 20 Perraut, Stephen Bryce     5 Bourbon Coun          x2:55.35   2 
 21 Moch, Joey                 6 Oldham Count          x2:56.08   1 
 22 moore, aidan               6 Harrison Cou           2:57.82   2 
 23 Seater, Caden              7 Scott County           2:58.34   1 
 24 Andrews, Isaac             6 Elkhorn Midd           2:59.57   1 
 25 Garland, Lucas             8 Anderson Cou          x3:00.14   2 
 26 Crume, Jase                7 Woodford Cou          x3:01.77   1 
 27 Jones, Gavin               6 Anderson Cou          x3:02.20   2 
 28 Potter, John               6 Scott County          x3:03.52   1 
 29 Clements, Graham           6 Elkhorn Midd          x3:04.13   2 
 30 Wright, Gabriel            8 Bourbon Coun          x3:04.85   2 
 31 Scully, Phillip            8 Oldham Count          x3:05.06   2 
 32 Keith, Grason              7 Woodford Cou          x3:06.09   1 
 33 Connors, Brady             6 Anderson Cou          x3:07.47   2 
 34 Scott, Conner              7 Scott County          x3:07.61   1 
 35 Reed, Hudson               7 Anderson Cou          x3:08.61   2 
 36 Riley, Will                6 Scott County          x3:09.05   1 
 37 Clement, Amoah             6 Elkhorn Midd          x3:12.26   2 
 38 Moore, Toby                6 Scott County          x3:12.98   1 
 39 Knore, Cole                7 Bourbon Coun          x3:13.85   2 
 40 Duckworth, Kaleb           8 Scott County          x3:17.20   2 
 41 Craft, Bryan               7 Bourbon Coun          x3:20.66   2 
 42 Kovach, Nathan             7 Lexington Ca           3:21.50   2 
 43 Arrows, Joshua             6 Elkhorn Midd          x3:22.00   2 
 44 Drury, Conlan              7 Oldham Count          x3:22.84   2 
 45 Nelle, Lincoln             6 Woodford Cou          x3:24.86   2 
 46 Ware, Shaun                7 Royal Spring           3:25.30   1 
 47 Caldararo, Austin          6 Royal Spring           3:26.07   1 
 48 Sowders, Isaiah            6 Elkhorn Midd          x3:27.24   2 
 49 Green, Wesley              6 Georgetown M          x3:30.42   2 
 50 Hinton, Barrett            6 Royal Spring          x3:34.75   1 
 51 Garrett, Kayne             6 Georgetown M          x3:34.81   2 
 52 Davis, Nate                7 Georgetown M          x3:35.75   2 
 53 Stamm, Baylen              6 Scott County          x3:39.87   1 
 54 Soard, Ashton              6 Anderson Cou          x3:41.36   2 
 55 Juett, Gabe                6 Royal Spring          x3:47.84   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bria               7 Elkhorn Midd             28.54   1  10   
  2 Kemper, Chloe              8 Paris Middle             29.10   1   8   
  3 Hernandez, Kylie           8 Bourbon Coun             29.23  10   6   
  4 Lunsford, Hayden           6 Harrison Cou             30.11   4   5   
  5 Brown, Braylen             7 Georgetown M             30.24   1   4   
  6 Simpson, Bethany           7 Bourbon Coun             30.56  10   3   
  7 Smith, Cassidy             8 Lexington Ca             30.75   2   2   
  8 Elmore, Isabelle           8 Oldham Count             30.77   6   1   
  9 Anthony, Canosha           7 Georgetown M             30.79   8 
 10 Dummitt, Jayden            8 Elkhorn Midd             30.80   2 
 11 Dawes, Mykahla             6 Georgetown M            x31.00   3 
 12 Thaler, Trinity            7 Georgetown M            x31.20   2 
 13 Puscas, Alana              7 Bourbon Coun            x31.35  12 
 14 Gunter, Natalie            7 Georgetown M            x31.36   4 
 15 Hogan, Leiia               6 Elkhorn Midd            x31.41   5 
 16 Gudger, Maya               7 Woodford Cou             31.77   4 
 17 Miracle, Lauryn            8 Harrison Cou             31.82   9 
 18 Ishikawa, Eriko            6 Anderson Cou             32.56   3 
 19 Tran, Cyan                 7 Elkhorn Midd            x32.58  11 
 20 Peterson, Emma             7 Bourbon Coun            x32.91  11  32.903
 21 Zaranko, Violet            7 Oldham Count             32.91   4  32.910
 22 Ford, Azariah              6 Georgetown M            x32.98   6 
 23 Pearson, Hayleigh          6 Royal Spring             33.00   5 
 24 Trigg, Brianna             7 Elkhorn Midd            x33.01   7 
 25 Echols, Deon               7 Elkhorn Midd            x33.11   3 
 26 Robison, Cami              8 Oldham Count            x33.16   7 
 27 McFarland-Mancini, Sophi   8 Lexington Ca             33.22   3 
 28 Sherman, Claire            6 Royal Spring             33.23   3 
 29 Brown, Whitley             8 Anderson Cou             33.28   6 
 30 Thacker, Kate              7 Woodford Cou             33.59   5 
 31 Tran, Ontaria              8 Elkhorn Midd            x33.87   8 
 32 Trigg, Alicia              6 Elkhorn Midd            x33.92  12 
 33 Bowman, McKenzie           8 Oldham Count            x34.02   3 
 34 Morris, Sophia             8 Georgetown M            x34.04   7 
 35 Walker, Makenzie           8 Woodford Cou            x34.09   9 
 36 Brown, Chapel              6 Scott County             34.25  12 
 37 Johnson, Chosen            6 Woodford Cou            x34.26   2 
 38 Schweigardt, Katie         7 Lexington Ca            x34.39   1 
 39 Lopez, Emely               7 Elkhorn Midd            x34.47   9 
 40 Taylor, Makinah            8 Elkhorn Midd            x34.50   6 
 41 Kaak, Ella                 6 Scott County             34.53  13 
 42 Goodloe, Riley             7 Oldham Count            x34.55   2 
 43 Holton, Mae                8 Oldham Count            x34.56   1 
 44 Lucio, Bethany             8 Elkhorn Midd            x34.66  10 
 45 Mejia Ochoa, Margarita     7 Woodford Cou            x34.75  11 
 46 Scheffel, Finley           6 Royal Spring            x34.79   2 
 47 Brainard, Kayla            7 Bourbon Coun            x34.90   8 
 48 Wilson, Ayana              6 Woodford Cou            x34.92   8 
 49 Morgan, Camryn             7 Oldham Count            x35.10   4 
 50 Ruvalcaba, Rocio           8 Woodford Cou            x35.27  10 
 51 Branstetter, Olivia        7 Woodford Cou            x35.33   7 
 52 Middleton, Kaylynne        7 Georgetown M            x35.34   9 
 53 Donovan, Ella              6 Royal Spring            x35.73   4 
 54 Behr, Jada                 8 Royal Spring            x35.76   1 
 55 Jarrard, Addison           6 Anderson Cou            x35.79   4 
 56 Throckmorton, Taylor       7 Scott County            x35.80  12 
 57 Roebuck, NaRyah            6 Scott County            x35.91  11 
 58 Coffey, Olivea             6 Scott County            x35.98  11 
 59 Hager, Ariana              6 Scott County            x36.17   9 
 60 Fowler, Kendall            7 Bourbon Coun            x36.18   9  36.171
 61 Barrozo, Ana               6 Oldham Count            x36.18   6  36.175
 62 Ferris, Ella               7 Scott County            x36.23   8 
 63 Wright, Caroline           6 Oldham Count            x36.37  10 
 64 Kaiser, Ellie              6 Oldham Count            x36.39   2 
 65 Taylor, Felicity           6 Scott County            x36.42  13 
 66 Roark, Aubrey              7 Scott County            x36.44  12 
 67 Barrett, Hannah            7 Harrison Cou            x36.49  11  36.482
 68 Bennington, Janie          7 Georgetown M            x36.49   7  36.486
 69 Vicchiuollo, Priscilla     8 Scott County            x36.63  13 
 70 Fields, DeAsia             7 Scott County            x36.64   7 
 71 Roberts, Ruby              6 Oldham Count            x36.65  11 
 72 Bourget, Ella Drew         7 Scott County            x36.75  12 
 73 Thiessen, Marla            6 Scott County            x36.78  13 
 74 Perry, Olivia              8 Anderson Cou            x36.82   2 
 75 Waldridge, Laci            7 Anderson Cou            x36.88   1 
 76 Smith, Aubrey              7 Oldham Count            x37.24   9 
 77 Wilson, Lucy               7 Scott County            x37.31  13 
 78 Gramza, Kalena             7 Oldham Count            x37.49   8 
 79 Duckworth, Jaylen          6 Scott County            x37.58  10 
 80 Turner, Rachel             6 Scott County            x37.90  11 
 81 Miller, Madison            6 Scott County            x38.15  12 
 82 Cobbins, Alarra            6 Georgetown M            x38.28   5 
 83 Newton, Sabryna            6 Anderson Cou            x38.32   5 
 84 Struwig, Amber             7 Scott County            x38.44   9 
 85 Bottoms, Sarah             8 Anderson Cou            x39.07   7 
 86 Ramirez, Yadira            6 Scott County            x39.20  10 
 87 Johnson, Olivia            8 Scott County            x39.39   5 
 88 Wayland, Ava               5 Oldham Count            x39.61   6 
 89 Richardson, Myleigh        6 Woodford Cou            x40.12   3 
 90 Grant, Natalie             7 Oldham Count            x40.47   5 
 91 Mosby, Megan               6 Royal Spring            x40.56   6 
 92 Mosby, Allison             6 Royal Spring            x41.17   7 
 93 Vest, Kloee                6 Anderson Cou            x42.12   8 
 94 Alvear, Emma               6 Scott County            x42.40  12 
 95 Clark, Dayonna             6 Woodford Cou            x46.88   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hurst, Gavin               8 Elkhorn Midd             25.53   1  10   
  2 Hall, Walker               8 Lexington Ca             26.14   8   8   
  3 wilson, garrett            7 Harrison Cou             26.45   1   6   
  4 Mitchell, Jessie           8 Bourbon Coun             26.46   2   5   
  5 Davis, Mulatu              6 Georgetown M             26.57   2   4   
  6 Gilchrist, Grant           8 Oldham Count             26.73   1   3   
  7 Stroh, Lawrence            8 Royal Spring             26.82   4   2   
  8 Anderson, Greg             8 Elkhorn Midd             27.36   2   1   
  9 Dennis, Joseph             8 Oldham Count             27.75   8 
 10 Fryman, Jacob              7 Royal Spring             27.83   4 
 11 Foster, Hunterm            8 Lexington Ca             28.05   8 
 12 williams, preston          6 Harrison Cou             28.18   2 
 13 Masters, Jordan            8 Anderson Cou             28.22   2 
 14 Love, Ariel                8 Georgetown M             28.41   8 
 15 Muhammad, Shaukar          8 Elkhorn Midd            x28.45   6 
 16 Johnson, Isaiah            7 Georgetown M            x28.50  10 
 17 Williams, Mack             8 Oldham Count            x28.54   8 
 18 Height, Tristan            8 Georgetown M            x28.87   1 
 19 Chinn, Keaton              6 Royal Spring            x29.03   1 
 20 Gotshall, Hunter           6 Elkhorn Midd            x29.06   6 
 21 Kersey, Jacob              8 Oldham Count            x29.10   7 
 22 Wilson, Dylan              7 Oldham Count            x29.15   2 
 23 Dykes, Rylan               7 Scott County             29.34   2 
 24 Patterson, Jakeece         7 Georgetown M            x29.36   2 
 25 Johnson, Jacob             6 Georgetown M            x29.90  10 
 26 Edgar, Travis              8 Oldham Count            x30.28   8 
 27 Durham, Ethan              7 Elkhorn Midd            x30.71   6 
 28 Dawson, Braylon            8 Elkhorn Midd            x30.79   6 
 29 Fuller II, Timothy         8 Georgetown M            x30.81  10 
 30 Houser, Noah               8 Oldham Count            x31.00   8 
 31 Watkins, Dorsey            8 Bourbon Coun             31.14   4 
 32 Mullins, Matthew           7 Royal Spring            x31.43   4  31.422
 33 Ratcliff, Lucas            6 Royal Spring            x31.43   1  31.425
 34 Ruvalcaba, Diego           8 Woodford Cou             31.52   5 
 35 Griffin, Jonathan          7 Elkhorn Midd            x31.81   6 
 36 Tucker, Benjamin           6 Oldham Count            x31.84  11 
 37 Quillen, Seth              7 Georgetown M            x32.04  10 
 38 Ray, Jakobe                7 Georgetown M            x32.12   9 
 39 Travillian, Brandon        7 Anderson Cou             32.67   5 
 40 Bottorff, John Tyler       7 Oldham Count            x32.84   7 
 41 Harris II, James           6 Elkhorn Midd            x32.99   6 
 42 Drury, Chris               7 Anderson Cou            x33.06   5 
 43 Mullanix, Dylan            7 Georgetown M            x33.18  10 
 44 White, Beau                7 Oldham Count            x33.39   7 
 45 Buchanan, Craig            6 Woodford Cou             33.86   5  33.851
 46 Rogers, Austin             8 Bourbon Coun            x33.86   4  33.853
 47 Green, Preston             8 Georgetown M            x33.96  10 
 48 Dowling, David             7 Oldham Count            x34.03   7 
 49 Cochron, Ryan              8 Harrison Cou            x34.18   9 
 50 Thornsbeary, Ethan         7 Scott County             34.23  11 
 51 Broyles, Tyler             7 Elkhorn Midd            x34.27   6 
 52 Osbourn, Kayden            7 Oldham Count            x34.37   7 
 53 Jones, Caleb               6 Elkhorn Midd            x34.50   6 
 54 Higgins, Camdon            6 Anderson Cou            x34.65   4 
 55 Bowman, Caden              7 Oldham Count            x34.72   7 
 56 Harrison, Jaxson           6 Scott County            x34.79  11 
 57 Lay, Brandon               7 Scott County            x35.23  11  35.222
 58 howard, jack               6 Harrison Cou            x35.23   9  35.229
 59 Fryman, Jordan             6 Royal Spring            x35.41   1 
 60 Bailey, Austin             6 Georgetown M            x35.71  10 
 61 Doyle, Blake               6 Anderson Cou            x35.74   5 
 62 Gradek, Jack               6 Lexington Ca            x35.89   9 
 63 Quillen, Cade              8 Scott County            x35.92  11 
 64 carpenter, kade            7 Harrison Cou            x36.57   9 
 65 Rankin, Tyler              6 Scott County            x36.66  11 
 66 Irvin, Cameron             6 Woodford Cou            x36.72   5 
 67 Price, Dacarie             7 Georgetown M            x37.03   9 
 68 Altman, Ayden              8 Oldham Count            x37.79   7 
 69 Dutten, Alex               6 Royal Spring            x38.34   1 
 70 Doyle, Zachary             6 Anderson Cou            x38.54   5 
 71 Holton, Arlen              6 Oldham Count            x38.74   8 
 72 Holton, Jack               7 Oldham Count            x38.75   7  38.742
 73 Moore, Carter              7 Harrison Cou            x38.75   9  38.750
 74 Hicks, Luke                6 Scott County            x38.88  11 
 75 Spencer, Graham            6 Anderson Cou            x39.85   5 
 76 Smith, Dhe'zon             6 Georgetown M            x44.56  10 
 77 Farmer, Lamarr             7 Georgetown M            x44.99   9 
 -- Young, Anais               6 Scott County                NT   3  no gun start
 -- Young, Charles             6 Anderson Cou                NT   3  no gun start
 -- Taylor, Ty                 7 Elkhorn Midd                NT   3  no gun start
 -- Snowden, Tayvon            7 Bourbon Coun                NT   3  no gun start
 -- Lunsford, Hunter           7 Bourbon Coun                NT   3  no gun start
 -- simpson, daniel            6 Harrison Cou                NT   3  no gun start
 -- Patterson, Jerrius         7 Georgetown M                NT   3  no gun start
 -- Tipton, Brandon            8 Oldham Count                NT   3  no gun start
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oldham County Middle School  'A'                    4:46.94   1  10   
     1) Zaranko, Penelope 8             2) Robison, Cami 8                
     3) O'Leary, Meaghan 8              4) Korzeniowski, Kasia 7          
  2 Scott County Middle School  'A'                     5:00.89   1   8   
     1) Trent, Jala 7                   2) Johnson, Olivia 8              
     3) Plumb, Ava 7                    4) Hicks, Mika 8                  
  3 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                     5:01.10   1   6   
     1) Mann, Maureen 8                 2) Scheffel, Finley 6             
     3) Sherman, Claire 6               4) Edison, Elise 8                
  4 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                       5:03.42   2   5   
     1) Anthony, Canosha 7              2) Ford, Azariah 6                
     3) Bennington, Janie 7             4) Brown, Braylen 7               
  5 Harrison County Middle School  'A'                  5:11.84   1   4   
     1) Berry, Addyson 8                2) Dennie, Makenna 7              
     3) Hudgins, Baylee 6               4) Judy, Hannah 8                 
  6 Elkhorn Middle School  'A'                          5:17.77   2   3   
     1) Noel, Sesame 7                  2) Tran, Ontaria 8                
     3) Hill, Hailey 7                  4) Alvis, Kate 6                  
  7 Lexington Catholic Middle Scho  'A'                 5:25.79   1   2   
     1) Schweigardt, Katie 7            2) Neaves, Gianna 5               
     3) Parker, Nora 5                  4) Regard, Kate 8                 
  8 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                  5:32.34   1   1   
     1) Popham, Abigail 6               2) Samples, Peyton 6              
     3) Coffey, Shealyn 6               4) Asher, Payton 6                
  9 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                  5:41.47   1 
     1) Lilley, Kaitlyn 6               2) Penn, Nevaeh 6                 
     3) Moeller, Elena 8                4) Wells, Tanner 7                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison County Middle School  'A'                  4:00.78   1  10   
     1) wilson, garrett 7               2) custard, kaydon 6              
     3) Fryman, Brody 6                 4) gilkey, korbin 7               
  2 Oldham County Middle School  'A'                    4:05.71   2   8   
     1) Dunkle, Ben 8                   2) Hobbs, Ian 8                   
     3) Nash, Thomas 8                  4) Gilchrist, Grant 8             
  3 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                       4:12.13   1   6   
     1) Kelley, Zackarrey 8             2) Young, Malakhi 8               
     3) VanHoose, Tanner 8              4) Cobbins, Tyris 8               
  4 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                  4:22.94   1   5   
     1) Powers, Will 6                  2) Tennill, Ben 7                 
     3) Sierra, Raul 8                  4) Davis, Sam 8                   
  5 Harrison County Middle School  'B'                 x4:41.75   2 
     1) larue, demond 7                 2) hinton, braylen 6              
     3) Ruppe, Peyton 6                 4) wilson, walker 8               
  6 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                  4:42.16   1   4   
     1) Zaparanick-Brown, Aidan 8       2) Wettlaufer, Landon 7           
     3) Doyle, Tyler 7                  4) Sutterlin, Griffin 8           
  7 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                     4:43.19   1   3   
     1) Ratcliff, Lucas 6               2) Fryman, Jacob 7                
     3) Chinn, Keaton 6                 4)                                
  8 Scott County Middle School  'A'                     4:54.68   1   2   
     1) Caba, Jaimen 6                  2) Finley, Jackson 7              
     3) Shelton, Micah 7                4) Anderson, Cooper 7             
  9 Elkhorn Middle School  'A'                          4:55.18   2   1   
     1) Muhammad, Shaukar 8             2) Andrews, Isaac 6               
     3) Durham, Ethan 7                 4) Anderson, Greg 8               
 10 Georgetown Middle School  'B'                      x5:04.78   2 
     1) Garrett, Kayne 6                2) Green, Preston 8               
     3) Ray, Jakobe 7                   4) Johnson, Keith 7               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Korzeniowski, Kasia        7 Oldham Count           4-08.00      1.42m  10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Simpson, Bethany           7 Bourbon Coun           4-06.00      1.37m   8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Holmes, Avery              7 Oldham Count           4-04.00      1.32m   6   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Miracle, Lauryn            8 Harrison Cou           4-04.00      1.32m   5   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jones, Reese               7 Walton Veron           4-02.00      1.27m   4   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        -    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 O'Leary, Meaghan           8 Oldham Count          x4-02.00      1.27m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Scheffel, Finley           6 Royal Spring           4-00.00      1.21m   2   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Minion, Sakyra             8 Anderson Cou           4-00.00      1.21m   2   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Hall, Amber                7 Walton Veron           4-00.00      1.21m   2   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O 
 10 Oakley, Allie              8 Royal Spring           4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Stilz, Cadence             8 Royal Spring          x3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Elmore, Isabelle           8 Oldham Count          x3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Berry, Addyson             8 Harrison Cou           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Samples, Peyton            6 Woodford Cou           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Iwere, Gabriel             6 Royal Spring          x3-08.00      1.11m 
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
 16 Carter, Aniyah             6 Tichenor Mid           3-08.00      1.11m 
     3-08 3-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Asher, Payton              6 Woodford Cou                NH            
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Burnett, Ali               7 Tichenor Mid                NH            
     3-08 
      XXX 
 -- Hincks, Beatrice           7 Walton Veron                NH            
     3-08 
      XXX 
 -- Regard, Kate               8 Lexington Ca                NH            
     3-08 3-10 
        X   XX 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunkle, Ben                8 Oldham Count           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Perraut, John              8 Bourbon Coun           5-00.00      1.52m   8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tipton, Brandon            8 Oldham Count           4-10.00      1.47m   6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jordan, Jeremy             7 Anderson Cou           4-08.00      1.42m   5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    -  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kern, Christopher          8 Lexington Ca           4-06.00      1.37m   3.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Jasper, Brendon            8 Tichenor Mid           4-06.00      1.37m   3.50
     4-04 4-06 
        -    O 
  7 Nguyen, Tien               7 Royal Spring           4-04.00      1.32m   1   
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Fuller II, Timothy         8 Georgetown M           4-04.00      1.32m   1   
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Powers, Will               6 Anderson Cou          x4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    -  XXX 
  7 Davis, Sam                 8 Anderson Cou           4-04.00      1.32m   1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    -    -    -  XXX 
  7 Cummins, Kurt              8 Anderson Cou          x4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 12 Doyle, Tyler               7 Woodford Cou           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Martin, Ayden              7 Royal Spring           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Cissell, Kane              8 Oldham Count          x4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Drury, Chris               7 Anderson Cou          x4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Baysinger, Jonah           7 Royal Spring                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Day, Dylan                 8 Tichenor Mid                NH            
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Parrett, Shadrach          7 Georgetown M                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Kue, Kyle                  7 Royal Spring                NH            
     4-04 
       XX 
 -- Juett, Gabe                6 Royal Spring                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Crume, Jase                7 Woodford Cou                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Lehmkuhler, Jack           7 Woodford Cou                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Mullins, Matthew           7 Royal Spring                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Korzeniowski, Kasia        7 Oldham Count          16-05.00      5.00m  2  10   
  2 Puscas, Alana              7 Bourbon Coun          14-07.00      4.44m  1   8   
  3 Freeland, Sammy            8 Oldham Count          14-04.00      4.36m  2   6   
  4 Hicks, Mika                8 Scott County          14-02.00      4.31m  2   5   
  5 Holmes, Avery              7 Oldham Count         x13-09.00      4.19m  2 
  6 Gunter, Natalie            7 Georgetown M          13-08.00      4.16m  1   4   
  7 Trent, Jala                7 Scott County          13-01.00      3.98m  2   3   
  8 Anderson, Sophia           6 Walton Veron          13-00.00      3.96m  2   2   
  9 Smith, Cassidy             8 Lexington Ca          12-11.00      3.93m  2   1   
 10 Pittman, Hannah            7 Anderson Cou          12-08.00      3.86m  1 
 11 Scott, Sarah               5 Bourbon Coun          12-06.00      3.81m  1 
 12 Elmore, Isabelle           8 Oldham Count         x12-03.00      3.73m  2 
 13 Kaiser, Ellie              6 Oldham Count         x12-01.00      3.68m  1 
 14 Parrott, Jaida             8 Tichenor Mid          11-10.00      3.60m  2 
 15 Harris, Madeline           7 Lexington Ca          11-08.00      3.55m  2 
 16 Seraji, Julia              7 Anderson Cou          11-05.00      3.47m  1 
 17 Dennie, Makenna            7 Harrison Cou          11-04.00      3.45m  1 
 18 Barrozo, Ana               6 Oldham Count         x11-03.00      3.42m  1 
 18 Hager, Ariana              6 Scott County         x11-03.00      3.42m  2 
 20 Iwere, Gabriel             6 Royal Spring          10-11.00      3.32m  2 
 21 Henage, Kate               6 Oldham Count         x10-10.00      3.30m  1 
 22 Belville, Hannah           7 Tichenor Mid          10-09.00      3.27m  2 
 23 Bottoms, Sarah             8 Anderson Cou         x10-08.00      3.25m  1 
 23 Fowler, Kendall            7 Bourbon Coun         x10-08.00      3.25m  1 
 25 Ishikawa, Eriko            6 Anderson Cou         x10-07.00      3.22m  2 
 26 Lilley, Kaitlyn            6 Anderson Cou         x10-05.00      3.17m  1 
 27 Berger, Izabel             6 Tichenor Mid         x10-03.00      3.12m  1 
 28 Jarrard, Addison           6 Anderson Cou         x10-02.00      3.09m  1 
 29 Williams, Josie            6 Oldham Count         x10-01.00      3.07m  2 
 29 Lykins, Abigail            7 Anderson Cou         x10-01.00      3.07m  1 
 29 Jones, Tiffany             6 Bourbon Coun         x10-01.00      3.07m  1 
 32 Cobb, Allison              6 Tichenor Mid          x9-04.00      2.84m  1 
 33 Langdoc, Sara Joy          6 Woodford Cou           8-11.00      2.71m  2 
 34 Grant, Natalie             7 Oldham Count          x8-08.00      2.64m  1 
 -- Felty, Addison             5 Bourbon Coun                ND             1 
 -- Samples, Peyton            6 Woodford Cou                ND             2 
 -- Yeager, Lila               7 Tichenor Mid                ND             2 
 -- Stilz, Cadence             8 Royal Spring                ND             2 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Hall, Walker               8 Lexington Ca          17-04.00      5.28m  1  10   
  2 Foster, Hunterm            8 Lexington Ca          16-05.00      5.00m  1   8   
  3 Williams, Mack             8 Oldham Count          16-02.00      4.92m  1   6   
  4 Tipton, Brandon            8 Oldham Count          16-00.00      4.87m  2   5   
  5 Armstrong, Danny           8 Scott County          15-06.00      4.72m  1   4   
  5 Cissell, Kane              8 Oldham Count         x15-06.00      4.72m  2 
  7 Lee, Bryce                 8 Scott County          15-05.00      4.69m  1   3   
  8 Doyle, Tyler               7 Woodford Cou          15-02.00      4.62m  2   2   
  9 Snowden, Tayvon            7 Bourbon Coun          14-10.00      4.52m  2   1   
 10 Lunsford, Hunter           7 Bourbon Coun          14-04.00      4.36m  1 
 11 Dykes, Rylan               7 Scott County         x14-00.00      4.26m  2 
 12 Cummins, Kurt              8 Anderson Cou          13-11.00      4.24m  1 
 13 Maxberry, Kenyun           8 Anderson Cou          13-08.00      4.16m  1 
 14 Parrett, Shadrach          7 Georgetown M          13-06.00      4.11m  1 
 14 winter, hayden             8 Harrison Cou          13-06.00      4.11m  1 
 16 Baysinger, Jonah           7 Royal Spring          13-05.00      4.08m  2 
 17 Rice, Wesley               7 Royal Spring          13-04.00      4.06m  2 
 17 Tucker, Benjamin           6 Oldham Count         x13-04.00      4.06m  2 
 19 Powers, Will               6 Anderson Cou         x13-02.00      4.01m  2 
 20 Johnson, Keith             7 Georgetown M          13-00.00      3.96m  1 
 21 Nguyen, Tien               7 Royal Spring         x12-11.00      3.93m  2 
 21 Finley, Jackson            7 Scott County         x12-11.00      3.93m  2 
 21 Kue, Kyle                  7 Royal Spring         x12-11.00      3.93m  2 
 24 Dant, Jacob                6 Oldham Count         x12-03.00      3.73m  1 
 25 Doyle, Blake               6 Anderson Cou         x12-00.00      3.65m  1 
 26 Quillen, Cade              8 Scott County         x11-07.00      3.53m  2 
 27 Martin, Ayden              7 Royal Spring         x11-03.00      3.42m  2 
 28 Holton, Jack               7 Oldham Count         x10-09.00      3.27m  2 
 28 Carrico, Jonah             7 Walton Veron          10-09.00      3.27m  1 
 30 Craft, Bryan               7 Bourbon Coun         x10-07.00      3.22m  2 
 30 Seibold, Easton            7 Walton Veron          10-07.00      3.22m  1 
 32 Glaza, Landen              7 Walton Veron         x10-05.00      3.17m  1 
 33 Bailey, Austin             6 Georgetown M         x10-03.00      3.12m  1 
 33 Cundiff, Bryson            6 Georgetown M         x10-03.00      3.12m  1 
 -- Napier, James              8 Tichenor Mid                ND             2 
 -- Crume, Jase                7 Woodford Cou                ND             2 
 -- Keith, Grason              7 Woodford Cou                ND             2 
 -- Holton, Arlen              6 Oldham Count                ND             1 
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Bloemer, Rebecca           8 Elkhorn Midd             69-09     21.25m  3  10   
  2 Freeland, Sarah            8 Oldham Count             62-00     18.89m  2   8   
  3 Middleton, Kaylynne        7 Georgetown M             60-11     18.56m  1   6   
  4 Popham, Abigail            6 Woodford Cou             59-09     18.21m  1   5   
  5 Beatty, Kyra               8 Royal Spring             54-00     16.45m  1   4   
  6 Howell, Emma               7 Bourbon Coun             52-05     15.97m  1   3   
  7 Jordan, Madison            8 Oldham Count             50-01     15.26m  2   2   
  8 Leathers, Mallory          6 Anderson Cou             48-09     14.85m  1   1   
  9 Thiruselvam, Alana         8 Woodford Cou             48-06     14.78m  1 
 10 Wendel, Grace              7 Oldham Count            x48-00     14.63m  2 
 10 Benassi, Morgan            8 Elkhorn Midd             48-00     14.63m  2 
 12 Feinauer, Riley            8 Tichenor Mid             47-08     14.52m  1 
 13 Zeissig, Shelby            8 Harrison Cou             44-01     13.43m  1 
 14 Pagarao, Alexa             8 Anderson Cou             43-06     13.25m  1 
 15 White, Natalie             8 Tichenor Mid             43-03     13.18m  1 
 16 Kessler, Emily             8 Royal Spring             41-10     12.75m  2 
 17 Thompson, Dayona           7 Harrison Cou             40-00     12.19m  1 
 18 Dunn, Tyler                8 Oldham Count            x39-00     11.88m  1 
 19 Richards, Nicole           8 Royal Spring            x38-08     11.78m  1 
 20 Owens, Chyanne             8 Scott County             37-10     11.53m  1 
 21 Richardson, Emily          8 Royal Spring            x37-08     11.48m  1 
 22 Martinez, Emma             6 Royal Spring            x37-06     11.43m  1 
 23 Stanley, Hannah            8 Walton Veron             37-04     11.37m  2 
 24 Jones, Reese               7 Walton Veron             37-02     11.32m  3 
 25 Lewis, Wylie               6 Scott County             36-11     11.25m  2 
 26 Bowy, Maya                 8 Royal Spring            x36-10     11.22m  1 
 27 Plakosh, Layla             8 Lexington Ca             36-06     11.12m  1 
 28 Clay, Carlee               6 Georgetown M             36-01     10.99m  1 
 29 Whalen, Bailee             6 Royal Spring            x34-08     10.56m  2 
 30 Rowland, Hannah            8 Scott County            x34-05     10.49m  2 
 31 Deaves, Addison            6 Oldham Count            x33-09     10.28m  2 
 32 Harrison, Kennedy          6 Scott County            x33-07     10.23m  3 
 33 Lunger, Graeson            6 Scott County            x32-04      9.85m  2 
 34 Butler, Alyssa             6 Royal Spring            x32-02      9.80m  2 
 35 Gaines, Madison            6 Scott County            x31-03      9.52m  2 
 36 Pohlman, Makayla           6 Oldham Count            x29-10      9.09m  2 
 36 Howard, Loren              6 Scott County            x29-10      9.09m  2 
 38 Bailey, Morgan             6 Scott County            x29-09      9.06m  2 
 39 Greathouse, Madelyn        7 Scott County            x28-09      8.76m  2 
 40 Marx, Bailey               6 Oldham Count            x25-08      7.82m  2 
 41 McCoy, Hannah              6 Royal Spring            x21-05      6.52m  3 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Parrett, Shadrach          7 Georgetown M             92-00     28.04m  1  10   
  2 Dennis, Joseph             8 Oldham Count             91-01     27.76m  3   8   
  3 McGregor, Brandon          8 Anderson Cou             88-02     26.87m  2   6   
  4 Sabattos, Tony             8 Harrison Cou             83-02     25.34m  1   5   
  5 Ledford, Peyton            8 Elkhorn Midd             76-08     23.36m  2   4   
  6 Tang, Zeppelin             7 Oldham Count             75-09     23.08m  1   3   
  7 Wiley, Wyatt               8 Elkhorn Midd             75-06     23.01m  2   2   
  8 Cronin, Liam               8 Oldham Count            x70-03     21.41m  2 
  9 Rivera, Josh               8 Royal Spring             65-08     20.01m  1   1   
 10 Houser, Noah               8 Oldham Count            x61-03     18.66m  2 
 11 Fix, Daniel                8 Oldham Count            x60-11     18.56m  2 
 12 Gerke, Thomas              6 Lexington Ca             57-03     17.44m  1 
 13 Diaz, Kaleb                8 Anderson Cou             56-11     17.34m  2 
 14 Alsip, Wesley              7 Walton Veron             56-02     17.11m  2 
 15 Alba, Ram                  7 Woodford Cou             51-11     15.82m  1 
 16 Raglin, Quintin            7 Elkhorn Midd            x51-00     15.54m  1 
 17 Holmes, Ben                7 Royal Spring             50-01     15.26m  3 
 18 Mullanix, Dylan            7 Georgetown M             49-10     15.18m  2 
 19 Williams, Mattox           8 Harrison Cou             49-02     14.98m  1 
 20 North, Griffin             7 Woodford Cou             48-05     14.75m  1 
 21 Wingo, Owen                7 Woodford Cou            x48-00     14.63m  1 
 22 Dowling, David             7 Oldham Count            x46-11     14.30m  3 
 23 Branscom, James            8 Anderson Cou            x43-09     13.33m  2 
 24 Clayton, Logan             6 Scott County             43-03     13.18m  1 
 25 McConnaughhay, Tate        7 Scott County             42-03     12.87m  1 
 26 Fix, Ben                   6 Oldham Count            x42-02     12.85m  1 
 27 Smith, Buan                7 Woodford Cou            x41-03     12.57m  1 
 28 Farmer, Lamarr             7 Georgetown M            x40-09     12.42m  2 
 29 Thacker, Carson            6 Woodford Cou            x37-01     11.30m  2 
 30 James, Jayden              6 Royal Spring            x36-06     11.12m  3 
 31 Howatt, Emerson            8 Royal Spring            x35-08     10.87m  1 
 32 King, Peyton               6 Royal Spring            x35-03     10.74m  2 
 33 Commodore, Bishop          6 Tichenor Mid             35-00     10.66m  2 
 34 Martin, Ayden              7 Royal Spring            x33-11     10.33m  2 
 35 Branscom, Randy            8 Anderson Cou            x32-11     10.03m  2 
 -- Bryant, Eli                7 Walton Veron                ND             1 
 -- Bohms, Aven                6 Tichenor Mid                ND             1 
 -- Cochron, Ryan              8 Harrison Cou                ND             1 
 -- Jansen, Isaac              8 Tichenor Mid                ND             3 
 -- Padilla, Justin            6 Tichenor Mid                ND             2 
 -- Sutterlin, Griffin         8 Woodford Cou                ND             2 
 -- Price, Dacarie             7 Georgetown M                ND             2 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Freeland, Sarah            8 Oldham Count          30-04.00      9.24m  1  10   
  2 Bloemer, Rebecca           8 Elkhorn Midd          28-00.00      8.53m  3   8   
  3 Rowland, Hannah            8 Scott County          26-04.00      8.02m  3   6   
  4 Thiruselvam, Alana         8 Woodford Cou          26-02.00      7.97m  2   5   
  5 Wendel, Grace              7 Oldham Count          25-06.00      7.77m  3   4   
  6 White, Natalie             8 Tichenor Mid          24-02.50      7.37m  3   3   
  7 Benassi, Morgan            8 Elkhorn Midd          23-09.00      7.23m  1   2   
  8 Pohlman, Makayla           6 Oldham Count         x23-03.00      7.08m  1 
  9 Whalen, Bailee             6 Royal Spring          22-08.50      6.92m  3   1   
 10 Popham, Abigail            6 Woodford Cou          22-08.00      6.90m  2 
 11 Perez, Isidora             8 Oldham Count         x22-06.00      6.85m  1 
 12 Beatty, Kyra               8 Royal Spring          22-04.00      6.80m  1 
 13 Kessler, Emily             8 Royal Spring         x22-01.50      6.74m  1 
 14 Tomlinson, Lorelei         6 Tichenor Mid          21-05.50      6.54m  3 
 15 Richardson, Emily          8 Royal Spring         x20-09.50      6.33m  1 
 16 Zeissig, Shelby            8 Harrison Cou          20-07.50      6.28m  1 
 17 Pace, Lexie                8 Oldham Count         x20-04.50      6.21m  1 
 18 Shuck, Chloe               6 Woodford Cou         x19-09.50      6.03m  2 
 19 Howell, Emma               7 Bourbon Coun          19-07.00      5.96m  3 
 20 Dunn, Tyler                8 Oldham Count         x19-06.00      5.94m  1 
 21 Richards, Nicole           8 Royal Spring         x19-05.00      5.91m  1 
 22 Owens, Chyanne             8 Scott County          19-01.50      5.82m  1 
 23 Martinez, Emma             6 Royal Spring         x18-10.00      5.74m  3 
 24 Bowy, Maya                 8 Royal Spring         x18-03.50      5.57m  1 
 25 Deaves, Addison            6 Oldham Count         x17-04.50      5.29m  3 
 26 Greathouse, Madelyn        7 Scott County         x17-00.50      5.19m  1 
 27 Gaines, Madison            6 Scott County         x16-10.50      5.14m  3 
 28 Feinauer, Riley            8 Tichenor Mid         x16-09.50      5.11m  1 
 29 Bailey, Morgan             6 Scott County         x16-08.00      5.08m  1 
 30 Middleton, Kaylynne        7 Georgetown M          16-05.50      5.01m  1 
 31 Felty, Addison             5 Bourbon Coun          16-04.50      4.99m  2 
 32 Lunger, Graeson            6 Scott County         x16-04.00      4.97m  1 
 33 Thompson, Dayona           7 Harrison Cou          16-00.00      4.87m  1 
 34 Butler, Alyssa             6 Royal Spring         x15-10.00      4.82m  3 
 35 Howard, Loren              6 Scott County         x15-09.50      4.81m  3 
 36 Clay, Carlee               6 Georgetown M          15-08.00      4.77m  3 
 37 McCoy, Hannah              6 Royal Spring         x15-06.50      4.73m  3 
 38 Leathers, Mallory          6 Anderson Cou          14-08.50      4.48m  3 
 39 Harrison, Kennedy          6 Scott County         x14-07.00      4.44m  3 
 40 Lewis, Wylie               6 Scott County         x14-05.00      4.39m  3 
 41 Marx, Bailey               6 Oldham Count         x14-03.50      4.35m  3 
 42 Bentley, Briana            7 Royal Spring         x13-07.00      4.14m  3 
 43 Plakosh, Layla             8 Lexington Ca          12-06.50      3.82m  1 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Ledford, Peyton            8 Elkhorn Midd          36-11.50     11.26m  1  10   
  2 Cronin, Liam               8 Oldham Count          34-02.50     10.42m  1   8   
  3 McGregor, Brandon          8 Anderson Cou          32-10.50     10.02m  1   6   
  4 Spurlock, Liam             7 Scott County          31-00.00      9.44m  3   5   
  5 Diaz, Kaleb                8 Anderson Cou          30-02.00      9.19m  1   4   
  6 Mitchell, Jessie           8 Bourbon Coun          29-10.00      9.09m  2   3   
  7 Fix, Daniel                8 Oldham Count          29-09.00      9.06m  1   2   
  8 Jansen, Isaac              8 Tichenor Mid          28-02.50      8.59m  3   1   
  9 Wick, Keller               8 Tichenor Mid          27-11.00      8.50m  3 
 10 Alba, Ram                  7 Woodford Cou          27-09.00      8.45m  3 
 11 Tang, Zeppelin             7 Oldham Count         x27-06.00      8.38m  1 
 12 Sabattos, Tony             8 Harrison Cou          27-05.00      8.35m  2 
 13 Alexander, Nick            7 Walton Veron          27-03.00      8.30m  1 
 14 Williams, Mack             8 Oldham Count         x27-02.00      8.28m  1 
 15 Mullanix, Dylan            7 Georgetown M          26-07.50      8.11m  3 
 16 Gerke, Thomas              6 Lexington Ca          25-07.50      7.81m  2 
 17 Edgar, Travis              8 Oldham Count         x25-04.50      7.73m  1 
 18 Wiley, Wyatt               8 Elkhorn Midd          24-08.50      7.53m  1 
 19 Houser, Noah               8 Oldham Count         x24-00.00      7.31m  1 
 20 Nash, Thomas               8 Oldham Count         x23-11.50      7.30m  2 
 21 Cochron, Ryan              8 Harrison Cou          23-10.50      7.27m  2 
 22 Green, Preston             8 Georgetown M          23-10.00      7.26m  2 
 23 Rivera, Josh               8 Royal Spring          22-05.00      6.83m  3 
 24 Branscom, James            8 Anderson Cou         x22-02.00      6.75m  1 
 25 Bohms, Aven                6 Tichenor Mid         x22-00.00      6.70m  1 
 26 Bryant, Eli                7 Walton Veron          21-09.00      6.62m  1 
 27 Farmer, Lamarr             7 Georgetown M         x21-06.00      6.55m  2 
 28 Price, Dacarie             7 Georgetown M         x21-05.00      6.52m  2 
 28 Williams, Mattox           8 Harrison Cou         x21-05.00      6.52m  2 
 30 Dowling, David             7 Oldham Count         x21-02.00      6.45m  1 
 31 Parrett, Shadrach          7 Georgetown M         x20-09.50      6.33m  3 
 32 Wheeler, Zion              8 Tichenor Mid         x20-08.50      6.31m  2 
 33 Alsip, Wesley              7 Walton Veron         x20-05.50      6.23m  1 
 34 Smith, Buan                7 Woodford Cou          20-02.00      6.14m  3 
 35 Raglin, Quintin            7 Elkhorn Midd         x20-01.50      6.13m  2 
 36 Wingo, Owen                7 Woodford Cou         x19-11.50      6.08m  3 
 37 Martin, Ayden              7 Royal Spring          19-11.00      6.07m  3 
 38 Knore, Cole                7 Bourbon Coun          19-10.00      6.04m  2 
 39 Fix, Ben                   6 Oldham Count         x18-11.00      5.76m  1 
 39 Clayton, Logan             6 Scott County          18-11.00      5.76m  3 
 41 James, Jayden              6 Royal Spring         x18-10.00      5.74m  3 
 42 Rogers, Austin             8 Bourbon Coun         x18-03.50      5.57m  2 
 43 Howatt, Emerson            8 Royal Spring         x17-10.00      5.43m  3 
 44 Branscom, Randy            8 Anderson Cou         x17-00.00      5.18m  1 
 45 McConnaughhay, Tate        7 Scott County         x16-11.00      5.15m  3 
 46 Holmes, Ben                7 Royal Spring         x16-04.00      4.97m  3 
 47 Thacker, Carson            6 Woodford Cou         x16-02.50      4.94m  3 
 48 Gregory, Eli               7 Tichenor Mid         x16-01.50      4.91m  3 
 49 King, Peyton               6 Royal Spring         x16-01.00      4.90m  3 
 50 Bernard, Nathaniel         8 Tichenor Mid         x15-10.00      4.82m  2 
 51 North, Griffin             7 Woodford Cou         x15-08.50      4.78m  3 
 52 Commodore, Bishop          6 Tichenor Mid         x15-04.50      4.68m  1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oldham County Middle Schoo 121        2) Bourbon County Middle Sch  72   
    3) Elkhorn Middle School       58        4) Georgetown Middle School   56   
    5) Scott County Middle School  47        6) Walton Verona Middle Scho  35   
    7) Harrison County Middle Sch  27        8) Royal Spring Middle Schoo  26   
    9) Woodford County Middle Sch  25       10) Lexington Catholic Middle  24   
   10) Tichenor Middle School      24       12) Anderson County Middle Sc  17   
   13) Paris Middle School         14                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oldham County Middle Schoo 116        2) Harrison County Middle Sc  69   
    3) Lexington Catholic Middle   64.50     4) Georgetown Middle School   63   
    5) Anderson County Middle Sch  57        6) Elkhorn Middle School      48   
    7) Bourbon County Middle Scho  37        8) Scott County Middle Schoo  27   
    9) Royal Spring Middle School  25       10) Woodford County Middle Sc  20   
   11) Tichenor Middle School      15.50    12) Walton Verona Middle Scho   4