Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2018 09:18 PM
                  Scott County Middle All Comers - 4/12/2018                   
                                   4/12/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Speaks, Taesha            08 PARIM                             13.48   1  10   
  2 Shelton, Chloe             8 Scott County                      13.96  13   8   
  3 Hounshell, Alisha         07 Geoms                             14.45   3   6   
  4 Brown, Braylen            06 Geoms                             14.71   1   5   
  5 Howard, Rayjana            8 WCMS                              14.83   1   4   
  6 Kemper, Chloe             07 PARIM                             14.95   2   3   
  7 Cline, Briley             06 PARIM                            x14.96   4 
  8 McKay, Maelyn              7 Royal Spring                      15.07   9   2   
  9 Allen, Kiya                8 Scott County                      15.20   1   1   
 10 Puscus, Alana              6 Bourbon Coun                      15.29   7 
 11 Roark, Madeline            7 Royal Spring                      15.34  10 
 12 Hicks, Mika                7 Scott County                     x15.39   2 
 13 Reed, Amariah              8 WCMS                              15.41   2 
 14 Johnson, Olivia            7 Scott County                     x15.43   9 
 15 Chumbley, Kathryn         07 PARIM                            x15.44   6 
 16 Byars, Bri                07 PARIM                            x15.69   3 
 17 Walker, Makenzie           7 WCMS                             x15.76   5 
 18 Dixon, Lamyia              8 Royal Spring                     x15.90   8 
 19 Walroth, Hannah            8 Royal Spring                     x15.94  11 
 20 Jones, Brodie              8 Scott County                     x15.98   7 
 21 Koonce, Jasmine           08 Geoms                            x16.01   2 
 22 Coleman, Julianna         7t HCMS                              16.02   9 
 23 Ballman, Jalyn            08 TMS                               16.05   6  16.047
 24 Jackson, Sanaa            07 PARIM                            x16.05   8  16.050
 25 McIntyre, Aniyah             RDC                               16.09   2 
 26 Parks, Taylar             07 Geoms                            x16.11   4  16.107
 27 Mann, Maureen              8 Royal Spring                     x16.11   5  16.110
 28 Campbell, Myrion           8 WCMS                             x16.24   4 
 29 Judy, Hannah              7t HCMS                              16.27   7 
 30 Morris, Sophia            07 Geoms                            x16.28   5 
 31 Henry, Samara             07 TMS                               16.30  13 
 32 Ray, Rachel                8 Royal Spring                     x16.31   2 
 33 Speaks, Amiyah            08 PARIM                            x16.35   5 
 34 Paisley, Allissa             RDC                               16.36   1 
 35 Brittney, Shipley         8t HCMS                             x16.38   8 
 36 Haynes, Meghan             8 Bourbon Coun                      16.41  10 
 37 Cowan, Jamie              07 PARIM                            x16.42   7  16.415
 38 Peterson, Emma             6 Bourbon Coun                     x16.42   8  16.418
 39 Stevens, Cassandra         7 Scott County                     x16.43   1 
 40 Mason, Ina                 7 WCMS                             x16.45  10  16.441
 41 Thompson, Sasha            8 Royal Spring                     x16.45  11  16.446
 42 Rowland, Hannah            7 Scott County                     x16.51   2 
 43 Myiasia, Giles            06 TMS                              x16.53  11 
 44 Parker, Emma               6 WCMS                             x16.57   6 
 45 Wilson, Annah                RDC                              x16.59   3 
 46 Ella, Ferris               6 Scott County                     x16.64   3 
 47 Kolacinsski, Jordan        6 Royal Spring                     x16.66   3 
 48 Thacker, Kate              6 WCMS                             x16.67   7 
 49 Rogers, Emily              7 Royal Spring                     x16.73  13 
 50 Dunaway, Maddie            8 Scott County                     x16.74   6 
 51 Speicher, Jayden          06 TMS                              x16.76  12 
 52 Crowe, Sydney              8 Royal Spring                     x16.84  11 
 53 DeMaurier, Sydney          8 Scott County                     x16.86   3 
 54 Thrun, Lilian              6 Scott County                     x16.90   5 
 55 Raglin, Maquoia            8 Royal Spring                     x16.93  12 
 56 Gannt, Evon                5 RDC                              x16.96   4 
 57 Batten, Lily               8 Royal Spring                     x17.00  13 
 58 Morton, Sarah              7 WCMS                             x17.03   9 
 59 Calvert, Jazzy             8 Royal Spring                     x17.08  13 
 60 Turner, Riley              8 WCMS                             x17.10   3 
 61 Eades, Kaitlin            08 Geoms                            x17.16   6 
 62 Kessler, Emily             8 Royal Spring                     x17.18   5 
 63 Peterson, Kaely            8 Scott County                     x17.24   8 
 64 Quillen, Kennedy           8 Royal Spring                     x17.25   4  17.245
 65 Ramsey, Lily               7 Scott County                     x17.25  10  17.246
 66 Roark, Aubrey              6 Scott County                     x17.32   4 
 67 Sebastian, Erika           8 Scott County                     x17.39   4 
 68 Lesak, Lacosta             6 Scott County                     x17.41  11 
 69 Lucas, Alyssa              8 Royal Spring                     x17.48  12  17.476
 69 Byars, Ciara              05 PARIM                            x17.48   9  17.476
 71 Thomas, Isabella           8 Royal Spring                     x17.58  11 
 72 Hernandez, Ava             4 Bourbon Coun                     x17.59   9 
 73 Parrott, Jaida            07 TMS                              x17.67  10 
 74 Griggs, Achaia            08 Geoms                            x17.70   7 
 75 Weber, Kayleigh           08 TMS                              x17.73   7  17.729
 76 Zokura, Airee              8 Royal Spring                     x17.73  10  17.730
 77 Lakes, Sarah              6t HCMS                             x17.81   6 
 78 Oliver, KK                05 PARIM                            x17.83  10 
 79 Fink, Aletheia             8 Royal Spring                     x18.04   6 
 80 Stilz, Cadence             8 Royal Spring                     x18.10   1 
 81 Wilson, Lucy               6 Scott County                     x18.14   6 
 82 Bowen, Brooklyn            8 Royal Spring                     x18.17   7 
 83 Alcorn, Caroline           8 Scott County                     x18.31   5 
 84 Beltran, Allison           7 WCMS                             x18.37   8 
 85 Richards, Nicole           8 Royal Spring                     x18.58  10 
 86 Agee, Katie                7 Scott County                     x18.77  11 
 87 Marsh, Sarah Kate         6t HCMS                             x18.88   5 
 88 Richardson, Emily          7 Royal Spring                     x18.97   9 
 89 Burnett, Ali              06 TMS                              x18.98   9 
 90 Clos, Jocelyn             06 TMS                              x19.20  12 
 91 Barton, Emma               8 Royal Spring                     x19.27   3 
 92 Lunsford, Susan           08 TMS                              x20.41  12 
 93 Bentley, Briana            8 Royal Spring                     x20.44   1 
 94 Lewis, Piper               6 Royal Spring                     x20.76   2  20.751
 95 Ponchot, Madison          06 TMS                              x20.76   8  20.755
 96 Whithers, Chelsea          8 Royal Spring                     x21.73   4 
 97 Robinson, Mayson          08 Geoms                            x24.13   8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Speaks, Taesha            08 PARIM                             27.19   1  10   
  2 Hounshell, Alisha         07 Geoms                             29.88   2   8   
  3 Howard, Rayjana            8 WCMS                              30.68   2   6   
  4 Brown, Braylen            06 Geoms                             30.70   2   5   
  5 Brown, Chloe               7 WCMS                              31.10   3   4   
  6 Allen, Kiya                8 Scott County                      31.34   4   3   
  7 Johnson, Olivia            7 Scott County                      31.79   1   2   
  8 McKay, Maelyn              7 Royal Spring                      31.80   4   1   
  9 English, Allesandra          RDC                               32.24   4 
 10 McIntyre, Aniyah             RDC                               32.30   5 
 11 Jones, Brodie              8 Scott County                     x32.95   5 
 12 Parks, Taylar             07 Geoms                            x33.25   5 
 13 Walker, Makenzie           7 WCMS                             x33.47   2 
 14 Savage, Gracie             7 WCMS                             x33.89   1 
 15 DeMaurier, Sydney          8 Scott County                     x33.94   3 
 16 Ella, Ferris               6 Scott County                     x34.02   6 
 17 Morris, Sophia            07 Geoms                            x34.14   4 
 18 Dunaway, Maddie            8 Scott County                     x34.42   4 
 19 Crowe, Sydney              8 Royal Spring                      34.61   6 
 20 Stevens, Cassandra         7 Scott County                     x34.67   1 
 21 Shelton, Chloe             8 Scott County                     x34.91   4 
 22 Myiasia, Giles            06 TMS                               34.96   6  34.954
 23 Thrun, Lilian              6 Scott County                     x34.96   5  34.956
 24 Thacker, Kate              6 WCMS                             x34.99   1 
 25 Wilson, Annah                RDC                              x35.13   4 
 26 Rose, Hannah               8 WCMS                             x35.18   3 
 27 Peterson, Kaely            8 Scott County                     x35.35   5 
 28 Sebastian, Erika           8 Scott County                     x35.58   6 
 29 Alford, Sarah             08 Geoms                            x35.82   5 
 30 Gannt, Evon                5 RDC                              x35.93   5 
 31 Turner, Riley              8 WCMS                             x35.96   2 
 32 Roark, Aubrey              6 Scott County                     x36.28   6 
 33 Eades, Kaitlin            08 Geoms                            x36.64   3 
 34 Vicchiuollo, Priscilla     7 Scott County                     x36.65   1 
 35 Campbell, Myrion           8 WCMS                             x36.96   2 
 36 Hernandez, Ava             4 Bourbon Coun                      37.16   3 
 37 Agee, Katie                7 Scott County                     x37.24   4 
 38 Scott, Emily              07 Geoms                            x37.33   2 
 39 Vanhoose, Mia              7 WCMS                             x37.53   1 
 40 Fink, Aletheia             8 Royal Spring                     x38.21   3 
 41 Batten, Lily               8 Royal Spring                     x38.27   3 
 42 Alcorn, Caroline           8 Scott County                     x39.04   6 
 43 Wilson, Lucy               6 Scott County                     x39.49   1 
 44 Morton, Sarah              7 WCMS                             x40.06   3 
 45 Stilz, Cadence             8 Royal Spring                     x40.12   2 
 46 Clos, Jocelyn             06 TMS                               40.36   6 
 47 Talbert-Ingram, Jazmen     8 Scott County                     x41.45   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Chloe               7 WCMS                            1:09.79   3  10   
  2 Puscus, Alana              6 Bourbon Coun                    1:11.60   1   8   
  3 Deo, Amanda                8 Royal Spring                    1:12.49   4   6   
  4 Maines, Megan              8 Sayre Middle                    1:12.53   1   5   
  5 Trent, Jala                6 Scott County                    1:13.09   2   4   
  6 Peterson, Emma             6 Bourbon Coun                    1:15.36   2   3   
  7 Robinson, Parker           8 WCMS                            1:16.85   2   2   
  8 Smith, Abigail             8 Bourbon Coun                   x1:17.93   3 
  9 Mann, Maureen              8 Royal Spring                    1:18.08   2   1   
 10 Milburn, Emilie            8 Scott County                    1:18.97   3 
 11 Savage, Gracie             7 WCMS                           x1:19.26   4 
 12 Judy, Hannah              7t HCMS                            1:21.71   4 
 13 Alford, Sarah             08 Geoms                           1:22.35   2 
 14 Vicchiuollo, Priscilla     7 Scott County                   x1:22.45   1 
 15 Thacker, Kate              6 WCMS                           x1:22.58   2 
 16 Haynes, Meghan             8 Bourbon Coun                   x1:22.80   5 
 17 Leon, Natasha             07 TMS                             1:23.22   1 
 18 Turner, Riley              8 WCMS                           x1:23.82   1 
 19 Hickey, Miriam             8 WCMS                           x1:24.29   5 
 20 Mason, Ina                 7 WCMS                           x1:25.67   3 
 21 Lakes, Sarah              6t HCMS                            1:25.69   5 
 22 Quillen, Kennedy           8 Royal Spring                   x1:26.26   5 
 23 Goh, Emma                  8 WCMS                           x1:26.32   4 
 24 Ahmad, Aleena              6 Sayre Middle                    1:28.02   3 
 25 Dellinger, Alessandra      8 Royal Spring                   x1:28.16   1 
 26 Batten, Lily               8 Royal Spring                   x1:28.64   3 
 27 Lee, Sophia                7 Sayre Middle                   x1:29.05   2 
 28 Rose, Hannah               8 WCMS                           x1:30.17   1 
 29 Stacy, Sydnee             07 Geoms                           1:30.40   3 
 30 Speicher, Jayden          06 TMS                             1:32.90   2 
 31 Morris, Jacquelynn        06 Geoms                          x1:35.49   1 
 32 Moctezuma, Monserrat      06 TMS                            x1:38.87   3 
 33 Gonzales, Anabel           6 Sayre Middle                   x1:43.65   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Kylie           7 Bourbon Coun                    2:34.91   10   
  2 Young, Tori                8 Bourbon Coun                    2:35.13    8   
  3 Probus, Eva Kate           7 WCMS                            2:49.67    6   
  4 Plumb, Ava                 6 Scott County                    2:49.81    5   
  5 Twehues, Maggie            7 WCMS                            2:58.17    4   
  6 Strange, Brooklyn            RDC                             2:58.75    3   
  7 Hamilton, Evie             7 WCMS                           x2:58.89  
  8 Edison, Elise              7 Royal Spring                    3:04.53    2   
  9 Brainard, Kayla            6 Bourbon Coun                   x3:13.15  
 10 Robinson, Parker           8 WCMS                           x3:14.28  
 11 Gilvin, Alie               8 Royal Spring                    3:15.33    1   
 12 Berry, Addyson            7t HCMS                            3:15.52  
 13 Banks, Lainey              7 WCMS                           x3:16.36  
 14 Mullins, Harleigh         8t HCMS                            3:16.83  
 15 Caldwell, MeiLi            7 WCMS                           x3:25.22  
 16 Abner, Mary Daniel         7 Scott County                    3:28.16  
 17 Honaker, Maddie              RDC                             3:38.23  
 18 Stacy, Sydnee             07 Geoms                           3:38.97  
 19 Wireman, Lily             06 Geoms                           4:06.67  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Kylie           7 Bourbon Coun                    6:07.47   10   
  2 Twehues, Maggie            7 WCMS                            6:28.85    8   
  3 Edison, Elise              7 Royal Spring                    6:36.01    6   
  4 Brainard, Kayla            6 Bourbon Coun                    6:44.28    5   
  5 Hamilton, Evie             7 WCMS                            6:49.59    4   
  6 Eubanks, Noelle            8 Scott County                    7:04.40    3   
  7 Vanhoose, Mia              7 WCMS                           x7:04.61  
  8 Mitmesser, Ellie             RDC                             7:05.58    2   
  9 Miller, Raegan             8 Royal Spring                    7:18.76    1   
 10 Caldwell, MeiLi            7 WCMS                           x7:24.66  
 11 Sullivan, Emily            8 Royal Spring                   x7:29.46  
 12 Stacy, Sydnee             07 Geoms                           7:29.55  
 13 Partin, Kennedy              RDC                             8:43.13  
 14 Wireman, Lily             06 Geoms                           8:59.18  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mullins, Lily              8 WCMS                              18.24   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Azaria            8 WCMS                              19.38   1   8   
  3 Coleman, Julianna         7t HCMS                              20.07   2   6   
  4 Taylor, Campbell             RDC                               20.08   2   5   
  5 Clarke, Kathleen          8t HCMS                              20.57   1   4   
  6 Simpson, Bethany           6 Bourbon Coun                      20.64   1   3   
  7 Syrcle, Belle             08 Geoms                             21.05   1   2   
  8 Strong, Bailey            08 Geoms                             21.09   3   1   
  9 Childress, Kylar          7t HCMS                             x21.56   2 
 10 Thomas, Isabella           8 Royal Spring                      22.05   3 
 11 Satterly, Brooke           7 Scott County                      22.33   3 
 12 Thompson, Sasha            8 Royal Spring                      22.36   2 
 13 Wilson, Sophia             8 Scott County                      22.38   2 
 14 Mullins, Hannah           8t HCMS                             x22.66   1 
 15 Lesak, Lacosta             6 Scott County                     x22.82   2 
 16 Teeter, Selena             8 Royal Spring                     x22.98   3 
 17 Douglas, Kortnie           8 Royal Spring                     x23.15   2 
 18 Lacefield, Brianne         8 WCMS                             x23.30   1 
 19 Sturgill, Sarah            7 Scott County                     x24.03   2 
 20 Rogers, Lily               8 WCMS                             x24.19   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mullins, Lily              8 WCMS                              55.97   10   
  2 Simpson, Bethany           6 Bourbon Coun                      58.10    8   
  3 Taylor, Campbell             RDC                             1:00.07    6   
  4 Syrcle, Belle             08 Geoms                           1:02.11    5   
  5 Clarke, Kathleen          8t HCMS                            1:03.96    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paris Middle School  'A'                                       56.31   1  10   
     1) Cline, Briley 06                2) Kemper, Chloe 07               
     3) Byars, Bri 07                   4) Speaks, Taesha 08              
  2 Bourbon County Middle School  'A'                              57.97   1   8   
     1) Felty, Makayla 8                2) Boshears, Katie 8              
     3) Young, Jocey 8                  4) Wilson, Jennifer 8             
  3 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                             59.56   1   6   
     1) Brown, Chloe 7                  2) Walker, Makenzie 7             
     3) Campbell, Myrion 8              4) Howard, Rayjana 8              
  4 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                                59.70   1   5   
     1) McKay, Maelyn 7                 2) Mann, Maureen 8                
     3) Dixon, Lamyia 8                 4) Raglin, Maquoia 8              
  5 Scott County Middle School  'A'                                59.81   1   4   
     1) Satterly, Brooke 7              2) Allen, Kiya 8                  
     3) Varney, Makayla 8               4)                                
  6 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                                1:00.21   1   3   
     1) Hounshell, Alisha 07            2) Syrcle, Belle 08               
     3) Koonce, Jasmine 08              4) Brown, Braylen 06              
  7 Paris Middle School  'B'                                    x1:01.59   2 
     1) Speaks, Amiyah 08               2) Chumbley, Kathryn 07           
     3) Jackson, Sanaa 07               4) Cowan, Jamie 07                
  8 Harrison County Middle  'A'                                  1:02.05   1   2   
     1) Coleman, Julianna 7t            2) Miracle, Laurynn 7t            
     3) Childress, Kylar 7t             4) Judy, Hannah 7t                
  9 Harrison County Middle  'C'                                 x1:06.37   2 
     1) Mullins, Harleigh 8t            2) Clarke, Kathleen 8t            
     3) Berry, Jenna 8t                 4) Mullins, Hannah 8t             
 10 Tichenor  'A'                                                1:06.71   1   1   
     1) Parrott, Jaida 07               2) Weber, Kayleigh 08             
     3) Moctezuma, Amy 07               4) Ballman, Jalyn 08              
 11 Royal Spring Middle School  'B'                             x1:06.72   2 
     1) Fink, Aletheia 8                2) Teeter, Selena 8               
     3) Rogers, Emily 7                 4) Quillen, Kennedy 8             
 12 Robert Campbell Jr High  'A'                                 1:07.45   2 
     1) Napier, Hannah                  2) Ratliff, Kayla                 
     3) Wilson, Annah                   4) Paisley, Allissa               
 13 Harrison County Middle  'B'                                 x1:07.93   2 
     1) Berry, Abby 7t                  2) Lakes, Sarah 6t                
     3) Brittney, Shipley 8t            4) Berry, Addyson 7t              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paris Middle School  'A'                                     1:57.06   1  10   
     1) Cline, Briley 06                2) Kemper, Chloe 07               
     3) Byars, Bri 07                   4) Speaks, Taesha 08              
  2 Bourbon County Middle School  'A'                            2:01.28   1   8   
     1) Wilson, Jennifer 8              2) Young, Jocey 8                 
     3) Boshears, Katie 8               4) Felty, Makayla 8               
  3 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                                2:08.32   1   6   
     1) Hounshell, Alisha 07            2) Syrcle, Belle 08               
     3) Koonce, Jasmine 08              4) Brown, Braylen 06              
  4 Scott County Middle School  'A'                              2:09.61   1   5   
     1) Varney, Makayla 8               2) Johnson, Olivia 7              
     3) Hurt, Katie Beth 6              4) Satterly, Brooke 7             
  5 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                              2:09.73   2   4   
     1) McKay, Maelyn 7                 2) Roark, Madeline 7              
     3) Walroth, Hannah 8               4) Thompson, Callie 8             
  6 Bourbon County Middle School  'B'                           x2:12.91   2 
     1) Peterson, Emma 6                2) Haynes, Meghan 8               
     3) Brainard, Kayla 6               4) Puscus, Alana 6                
  7 Harrison County Middle  'B'                                  2:14.68   2   3   
     1) Childress, Kylar 7t             2) Berry, Addyson 7t              
     3) Berry, Abby 7t                  4) Miracle, Laurynn 7t            
  8 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                           2:15.52   1   2   
     1) Savage, Gracie 7                2) Rose, Hannah 8                 
     3) Goh, Emma 8                     4) Walker, Makenzie 7             
  9 Robert Campbell Jr High  'A'                                 2:16.98   2   1   
     1) Napier, Hannah                  2) Taylor, Campbell               
     3) Wilson, Annah                   4) Paisley, Allissa               
 10 Harrison County Middle  'A'                                 x2:19.55   1 
     1) Judy, Hannah 7t                 2) Brittney, Shipley 8t           
     3) Berry, Jenna 8t                 4) Clarke, Kathleen 8t            
 11 Tichenor  'A'                                                2:20.96   1 
     1) Leon, Natasha 07                2) Moctezuma, Amy 07              
     3) Parrott, Jaida 07               4) Speicher, Jayden 06            
 12 Woodford County Middle School  'B'                          x2:21.44   2 
     1) Lacefield, Brianne 8            2) Beltran, Allison 7             
     3) Parker, Emma 6                  4) Rogers, Lily 8                 
 13 Sayre Middle School  'A'                                     2:26.74   1 
     1) Maines, Megan 8                 2) Lee, Sophia 7                  
     3) Ahmad, Aleena 6                 4) Gonzales, Anabel 6             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bourbon County Middle School  'A'                            4:40.98   10   
     1) Felty, Makayla 8                2) Young, Jocey 8                 
     3) Boshears, Katie 8               4) Wilson, Jennifer 8             
  2 Scott County Middle School  'A'                              5:05.12    8   
     1) Hicks, Mika 7                   2) Hurt, Katie Beth 6             
     3) Rowland, Hannah 7               4) Dunham, Bethany 8              
  3 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                              5:08.16    6   
     1) Roark, Madeline 7               2) Gilvin, Alie 8                 
     3) Deo, Amanda 8                   4) Edison, Elise 7                
  4 Bourbon County Middle School  'B'                           x5:12.00  
     1) Simpson, Bethany 6              2) Peterson, Emma 6               
     3) Brainard, Kayla 6               4) Hernandez, Kylie 7             
  5 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                           5:24.25    5   
     1) Goh, Emma 8                     2) Probus, Eva Kate 7             
     3) Robinson, Parker 8              4) Twehues, Maggie 7              
  6 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                                5:25.28    4   
     1) Syrcle, Belle 08                2) Parks, Taylar 07               
     3) Morris, Sophia 07               4) Hounshell, Alisha 07           
  7 Woodford County Middle School  'B'                          x5:39.72  
     1) Banks, Lainey 7                 2) Vanhoose, Mia 7                
     3) Lacefield, Brianne 8            4) Savage, Gracie 7               
  8 Woodford County Middle School  'C'                          x5:45.32  
     1) Rogers, Lily 8                  2) Turner, Riley 8                
     3) Caldwell, MeiLi 7               4) Hamilton, Evie 7               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bourbon County Middle School  'A'                           11:28.87   10   
     1) Young, Jocey 8                  2) Wilson, Jennifer 8             
     3) Boshears, Katie 8               4) Felty, Makayla 8               
       2:47.585 (2:47.585)        5:46.516 (2:58.931)        8:41.657 (2:55.142)
      11:28.869 (2:47.212)
  2 Scott County Middle School  'A'                             11:46.28    8   
     1) Degise, Gabi 8                  2) Milburn, Emilie 8              
     3) Plumb, Ava 6                    4) Brown, Luka 7                  
       3:00.617 (3:00.617)        6:06.578 (3:05.961)        8:56.573 (2:49.995)
      11:46.273 (2:49.701)
  3 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                          11:48.41    6   
     1) Probus, Eva Kate 7              2) Robinson, Parker 8             
     3) Hamilton, Evie 7                4) Twehues, Maggie 7              
       2:49.167 (2:49.167)        5:58.622 (3:09.456)        8:56.195 (2:57.573)
      11:48.405 (2:52.211)
  4 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                             12:12.24    5   
     1) Deo, Amanda 8                   2) Sullivan, Emily 8              
     3) Miller, Raegan 8                4) Edison, Elise 7                
       2:57.850 (2:57.850)        6:10.503 (3:12.653)        9:16.258 (3:05.755)
      12:12.233 (2:55.975)
  5 Woodford County Middle School  'B'                         x14:02.55  
     1) Banks, Lainey 7                 2) Vanhoose, Mia 7                
     3) Caldwell, MeiLi 7               4) Rose, Hannah 8                 
       3:20.540 (3:20.540)        6:42.389 (3:21.849)       10:11.645 (3:29.257)
      14:02.550 (3:50.905)
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ballman, Jalyn            08 TMS                             4-08.00      1.42m  10   
  2 Neary, Madison            08 TMS                            J4-08.00      1.42m   7   
  2 Reed, Amariah              8 WCMS                           J4-08.00      1.42m   7   
  4 Simpson, Bethany           6 Bourbon Coun                    4-04.00      1.32m   5   
  5 Strong, Bailey            08 Geoms                           4-02.00      1.27m   4   
  6 Speaks, Amiyah            08 PARIM                           4-02.00      1.27m   3   
  7 Hash, Reagan               8 WCMS                            4-02.00      1.27m   2   
  8 Lugo, Hannah               8 WCMS                           x4-00.00      1.21m 
  8 Hickey, Miriam             8 WCMS                           x4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Thompson, Callie           8 Royal Spring                   J4-00.00      1.21m   1   
 11 Berry, Jenna              8t HCMS                            3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 Kessler, Emily             8 Royal Spring                   J3-10.00      1.16m 
 13 Hurt, Katie Beth           6 Scott County                    3-08.00      1.11m 
 13 Stacy, Sydnee             07 Geoms                           3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- Ponchot, Madison          06 TMS                                  NH            
 -- Calvert, Jazzy             8 Royal Spring                         NH            
 -- Miracle, Laurynn          7t HCMS                                 NH            
 -- Gonzales, Anabel           6 Sayre Middle                         NH            
 -- Childress, Kylar          7t HCMS                                 NH            
 -- Burnett, Ali              06 TMS                                  NH            
 -- Stilz, Cadence             8 Royal Spring                         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hounshell, Alisha         07 Geoms                          14-02.00      4.31m  10   
  2 Brown, Chloe               7 WCMS                           13-11.00      4.24m   8   
  3 Allen, Kiya                8 Scott County                   13-03.00      4.03m   6   
  4 Neary, Madison            08 TMS                            12-02.00      3.70m   4   
  4 Chumbley, Kathryn         07 PARIM                          12-02.00      3.70m   4   
  4 Trent, Jala                6 Scott County                   12-02.00      3.70m   4   
  7 Strong, Bailey            08 Geoms                          12-01.00      3.68m   2   
  8 Morris, Sophia            07 Geoms                         x11-11.00      3.63m 
  8 Cowan, Jamie              07 PARIM                          11-11.00      3.63m   1   
 10 Haynes, Meghan             8 Bourbon Coun                   11-09.00      3.58m 
 11 Banks, Lainey              7 WCMS                           10-07.00      3.22m 
 12 Vickers, Carmen           08 TMS                            10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Jackson, Sanaa            07 PARIM                         x10-05.00      3.17m 
 13 Probus, Eva Kate           7 WCMS                          x10-05.00      3.17m 
 15 Ballman, Jalyn            08 TMS                           x10-04.00      3.14m 
 16 Hernandez, Ava             4 Bourbon Coun                   10-02.00      3.09m 
 17 Byars, Ciara              05 PARIM                          x9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Campbell, Myrion           8 WCMS                                 ND            
 -- Weber, Kayleigh           08 TMS                                  ND            
 -- Mullins, Hannah           8t HCMS                                 ND            
 -- Morris, Jacquelynn        06 Geoms                                ND            
 -- Satterly, Brooke           7 Scott County                         ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Agee, Katie                7 Scott County                   31-08.00      9.65m  10   
  2 Reed, Amariah              8 WCMS                           28-05.00      8.66m   8   
  3 Trent, Jala                6 Scott County                   25-08.00      7.82m   6   
 -- Berry, Addyson            7t HCMS                                 ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Riah              08 PARIM                          28-11.00      8.81m  10   
  2 Rice, Jennifer             8 Scott County                   28-07.50      8.72m   8   
  3 Hash, Reagan               8 WCMS                           27-03.00      8.30m   6   
  4 Griggs, Kirsten           8t HCMS                           24-06.50      7.48m   5   
  5 Hickey, Miriam             8 WCMS                           24-02.00      7.36m   4   
  6 Lugo, Hannah               8 WCMS                          x24-01.00      7.34m 
  7 Neary, Madison            08 TMS                            23-06.50      7.17m   3   
  8 Middleton, Kaylynn         6 Scott County                   22-03.50      6.79m   2   
  9 Zeissig, Shelby           7t HCMS                           21-08.50      6.61m   1   
 10 Spears, Olivia             8 WCMS                          x21-06.50      6.56m 
 11 Morton, Sarah              7 WCMS                          x21-05.50      6.54m 
 12 Smith, Abigail             8 Bourbon Coun                   20-00.00      6.09m 
 13 Mason, Ina                 7 WCMS                          x19-11.00      6.07m 
 14 LeMarr, Alexis            08 TMS                            19-09.50      6.03m 
 15 Griggs, Achaia            08 Geoms                          19-07.50      5.98m 
 16 Scott, Emily              07 Geoms                          18-09.50      5.72m 
 17 Brown, Wren                6 Scott County                  x18-08.50      5.70m 
 18 Ramriez, Melanie          08 TMS                           x17-09.00      5.41m 
 19 Richardson, Emily          7 Royal Spring                   17-02.00      5.23m 
 20 Garrard, Bre                 RDC                            16-10.00      5.13m 
 21 Cottingham, Mackenzie      6 Scott County                  x16-04.50      4.99m 
 22 Nance, Tawana                RDC                            16-01.00      4.90m 
 23 Groves, Kylie              8 WCMS                          x15-11.50      4.86m 
 24 Miller, Maliyah              RDC                           x14-08.50      4.48m 
 25 Robinson, Mayson          08 Geoms                         x12-04.00      3.75m 
 26 Greathouse, Madelyn        6 Scott County                  x10-10.50      3.31m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Riah              08 PARIM                             92-02     28.09m  10   
  2 Griggs, Kirsten           8t HCMS                              73-10     22.50m   8   
  3 Griggs, Achaia            08 Geoms                             73-01     22.27m   6   
  4 Leis, Grace                7 Scott County                      70-06     21.48m   5   
  5 Rice, Jennifer             8 Scott County                      59-07     18.16m   4   
  6 Middleton, Kaylynn         6 Scott County                     x56-11     17.34m 
  7 LeMarr, Alexis            08 TMS                               53-11     16.43m   3   
  8 Zeissig, Shelby           7t HCMS                             J53-11     16.43m   2   
  9 Hickey, Miriam             8 WCMS                              51-07     15.72m   1   
 10 Lugo, Hannah               8 WCMS                              49-03     15.01m 
 11 Spears, Olivia             8 WCMS                             x48-09     14.85m 
 12 Hash, Reagan               8 WCMS                             x48-07     14.80m 
 13 Kessler, Emily             8 Royal Spring                      41-02     12.54m 
 14 Scott, Emily              07 Geoms                             39-08     12.09m 
 15 Groves, Kylie              8 WCMS                             x37-10     11.53m 
 16 Ramriez, Melanie          08 TMS                               36-07     11.15m 
 17 Brown, Wren                6 Scott County                     x33-06     10.21m 
 18 Nance, Tawana                RDC                               33-04     10.16m 
 19 Smith, Abigail             8 Bourbon Coun                      30-08      9.34m 
 20 Morton, Sarah              7 WCMS                             x30-05      9.27m 
 21 Miller, Maliyah              RDC                               29-07      9.01m 
 22 Durrence, Emma               RDC                              x23-01      7.03m 
 23 Lewis, Piper               6 Royal Spring                      22-09      6.93m 
 24 Robinson, Mayson          08 Geoms                            x22-06      6.85m 
 25 Cottingham, Mackenzie      6 Scott County                     x22-05      6.83m 
 26 Whithers, Shelby           8 Royal Spring                     x21-00      6.40m 
 27 Greathouse, Madelyn        6 Scott County                     x18-05      5.61m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jeremy           8 Scott County                      12.34   2  10   
  2 Jones, Montago             8 Royal Spring                      12.68   3   8   
  3 Jones, Haaden              8 Scott County                      12.75   4   6   
  4 Cecil, Isaac               8 Scott County                     x13.05   5 
  5 Wittry, Calib              8 Scott County                     x13.08   3 
  6 Webb, Elias                  RDC                               13.09   2   5   
  7 Mann, Angus                  RDC                               13.10   4   4   
  8 Wiley, Kevin                 RDC                              x13.14   1 
  9 Davidson, Jacob           08 TMS                               13.27   1   3   
 10 Blair, Trent               8 Scott County                     x13.38   6 
 11 Guerrant, Kareem             RDC                              x13.41   6 
 12 Musk, Addison             08 TMS                               13.42   2   2   
 13 Holloman, Deshaun            RDC                              x13.44   3 
 14 Coburn, Cai                8 WCMS                              13.48   1   1   
 15 Cobbins, Tyris             8 Royal Spring                      13.83   9 
 16 Ramirez, Benji             8 Scott County                     x13.92   7 
 17 Patterson, Jakeece        07 Geoms                             13.93  10 
 18 Foley, Gabriel             8 WCMS                              13.94   2 
 19 Hunley, Michael           07 TMS                              x13.96   6 
 20 Stroh, Lawrence            7 Royal Spring                     x14.02   7 
 21 Johnson, Keith               Geoms                             14.11   3 
 22 Kartner, Andrew            8 WCMS                             x14.15   8 
 23 Luttrell, Taylor          08 Geoms                            x14.23   5 
 24 Gordon, Jackson            8 WCMS                             x14.30   3 
 25 Patterson, Jerrius        07 Geoms                            x14.32   9 
 26 Brown, Daquise            07 Geoms                            x14.34   8 
 27 Bowling, Christian         7 WCMS                             x14.37   6 
 28 Smoot, Kamren              8 Bourbon Coun                      14.40  11 
 29 Grose, Gunner              8 Scott County                     x14.45   8 
 30 Love, Ariel               07 Geoms                            x14.48   7 
 31 Burden, Daniel            8t HCMS                              14.50   2 
 32 Fueda, Cy                  8 Scott County                     x14.53   9 
 33 Martin, Jaycob               RDC                              x14.54   5 
 34 Hill, Joey                   RDC                              x14.57   7  14.567
 35 Galvez, Josue              8 WCMS                             x14.57   5  14.570
 36 McKee, Vaysean            08 PARIM                             14.60  10 
 37 Johnson, DeBrince          7 WCMS                             x14.61   4 
 38 Roark, Trenton             8 Scott County                     x14.63  10 
 39 Francis, Moxley            8 Royal Spring                     x14.80   6 
 40 Rice, Aaron                8 Royal Spring                     x14.81  10 
 41 Bruce, Zach               8t HCMS                              14.82   1 
 42 Gregory, Justice          07 TMS                              x14.89   3 
 43 Brown, Caleb               7 WCMS                             x14.91  10 
 44 Conley, Jase              07 Geoms                            x15.00   1 
 45 Tilley, Anthony            7 WCMS                             x15.07   7 
 46 Wilson, Josh                 RDC                              x15.22   8 
 47 Lewis, JaShon             6t HCMS                             x15.30   4  15.293
 48 Lee, Bryce                 7 Scott County                     x15.30   8  15.300
 49 Woodruff, Noah            08 Geoms                            x15.36   4 
 50 Smith, Taurean             7 Unattached                        15.42  11 
 51 Diles, Clayton             8 Royal Spring                     x15.49   5 
 52 Pryor, Cole                8 Scott County                     x15.57  11 
 53 Larue, Demond             6t HCMS                             x15.65   3 
 54 Bishop, Elijah            07 PARIM                             15.76   9 
 55 Khosrowshahi, Aydin        8 WCMS                             x15.80   9 
 56 Shelton, Micah             6 Scott County                     x15.83  10 
 57 Parido, Liam                 RDC                              x15.91   9 
 58 Leon, Christian            7 Scott County                     x15.93  11 
 59 Winters, Hayden           7t HCMS                             x15.96   6  15.952
 60 Barnes, Trey               8 Royal Spring                     x15.96   1  15.956
 61 Rogers, Austin             7 Bourbon Coun                      15.99  10 
 62 Godfrey, Jeremiah         06 Geoms                            x16.07   6 
 63 Kincaid, John              6 Bourbon Coun                     x16.09   8 
 64 Day, Dylan                07 TMS                              x16.11   4 
 65 Williams, Darius           8 Royal Spring                     x16.16   4 
 66 Martin, Aiden              8 Royal Spring                     x16.19   1 
 67 Martin, Caleb              8 Royal Spring                     x16.30  11 
 68 Tisheuar, Blake            8 Royal Spring                     x16.43   3  16.422
 69 Baysinger, Jonah           8 Royal Spring                     x16.43   2  16.429
 70 Ray, Jakobe               06 Geoms                            x16.44   2 
 71 Walroth, Jacob             8 Royal Spring                     x16.50   7 
 72 Burden, Gabriel            7 WCMS                             x16.66  11 
 73 Jorney, Kaden              6 RDC                              x16.77  10 
 74 Mullins, Matthew           8 Royal Spring                     x16.86   5 
 75 Field, Braden             6t HCMS                             x17.33   5 
 76 Zhang, Jason               8 Sayre Middle                      17.53   8 
 77 Diener, Sam                8 Royal Spring                     x17.54   8 
 78 Stolz, Paul               06 TMS                              x17.82   7 
 79 Reynoso, Cesar             8 Royal Spring                     x18.13   6 
 80 Esquivel, Carlos          08 TMS                              x18.24   5 
 81 Berry, Luke                6 Bourbon Coun                     x18.89   7 
 82 Holmes, Ben                8 Royal Spring                     x18.98   2 
 83 Parido, Landon               RDC                              x19.49  11 
 84 Dykes, Rylan               6 Scott County                     x20.19   9 
 85 Craft, Bryan               6 Bourbon Coun                     x20.49   9 
 86 Bathon, Matthew            8 Royal Spring                     x20.77   4 
 87 Armstrong, Danny           7 Scott County                     x21.77   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jeremy           8 Scott County                      25.80   1  10   
  2 Jones, Montago             8 Royal Spring                      26.33   1   8   
  3 Wiley, Kevin                 RDC                               26.70   3   6   
  4 Holloman, Deshaun            RDC                               27.13   2   5   
  5 Mann, Angus                  RDC                              x27.52   1 
  6 Blair, Trent               8 Scott County                      27.59   3   4   
  7 Cecil, Isaac               8 Scott County                     x27.69   2 
  8 Coburn, Cai                8 WCMS                              27.73   2   3   
  9 Guerrant, Kareem             RDC                              x27.94   5 
 10 Fueda, Cy                  8 Scott County                     x28.33   6 
 11 Musk, Addison             08 TMS                               29.00   1   2   
 12 Foley, Gabriel             8 WCMS                              29.05   3   1   
 13 Johnson, Keith               Geoms                             29.60   5 
 14 Ford, Sawyer               7 WCMS                             x29.82   1 
 15 Smoot, Kamren              8 Bourbon Coun                      30.08   1 
 16 Love, Ariel               07 Geoms                             30.19   4 
 17 Cobbins, Tyris             8 Royal Spring                      30.29   6 
 18 Mullins, Matthew           8 Royal Spring                     x30.44   4 
 19 Burden, Daniel            8t HCMS                              30.53   2 
 20 Hill, Joey                   RDC                              x30.58   3 
 21 Ezell, Jacob               4 Bourbon Coun                      30.59   1 
 22 Francis, Moxley            8 Royal Spring                     x30.66   2 
 23 Holt, Clay                 7 WCMS                             x30.80   5 
 24 Patterson, Jakeece        07 Geoms                            x31.15   3 
 25 Dawson, Logan                RDC                              x31.37   6 
 26 Dykes, Rylan               6 Scott County                     x31.45   4 
 27 Patterson, Jerrius        07 Geoms                            x31.49   2 
 28 Lee, Bryce                 7 Scott County                     x31.65   3 
 29 Shelton, Micah             6 Scott County                     x32.47   5 
 30 Winters, Hayden           7t HCMS                              32.63   1 
 31 Leon, Christian            7 Scott County                     x32.66   5 
 32 Barnes, Trey               8 Royal Spring                     x32.91   3 
 33 Reed, Hunter               8 RDC                              x32.92   4 
 34 Parido, Liam                 RDC                              x33.23   2 
 35 Roark, Trenton             8 Scott County                     x33.59   5 
 36 Williams, Darius           8 Royal Spring                     x33.85   2 
 37 Green, Preston            07 Geoms                            x34.42   6 
 38 Bowling, Christian         7 WCMS                             x34.46   4 
 39 Quillen, Seth             07 Geoms                            x34.48   6 
 40 Kenley, Brycen             8 Royal Spring                     x34.91   4 
 41 Grose, Gunner              8 Scott County                     x35.50   4 
 42 Nguyen, Tien               8 Royal Spring                     x35.57   3 
 43 Jorney, Kaden              6 RDC                              x36.07   5 
 44 Bollmeyer, Dominik         8 Royal Spring                     x37.75   5 
 45 Tisheuar, Blake            8 Royal Spring                     x38.89   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Logan                RDC                               59.98   1  10   
  2 Stallings, Talon             RDC                             1:01.59   2   8   
  3 Guerrant, Kareem             RDC                            x1:01.69   3 
  4 Gilkey, Korbin            6t HCMS                            1:02.02   1   6   
  5 Ramirez, Benji             8 Scott County                    1:02.62   3   5   
  6 Krebs, Isaac               8 Scott County                    1:02.91   1   4   
  7 Olsen, Jacob               8 Royal Spring                    1:03.70   2   3   
  8 Myers, Gavin               8 Scott County                   x1:05.33   2 
  9 Ford, Sawyer               7 WCMS                            1:05.63   1   2   
 10 McKee, Vaysean            08 PARIM                           1:07.41   3   1   
 11 Liu, Andrew                8 Sayre Middle                    1:07.86   2 
 12 Lynch, Dylan               8 Sayre Middle                    1:08.43   1 
 13 Stacy, Charles             8 Bourbon Coun                    1:08.64   1 
 14 Burden, Daniel            8t HCMS                            1:08.88   3 
 15 Gordon, Jackson            8 WCMS                            1:10.65   4 
 16 Rios, Kevin               07 TMS                             1:12.58   2 
 17 Lehmkuhler, Jack           6 WCMS                           x1:13.06   2 
 18 Souders, Nate              8 Royal Spring                    1:13.19   3 
 19 Green, Preston            07 Geoms                           1:13.35   5 
 20 Watson, Scott              8 WCMS                           x1:13.72   3 
 21 Winters, Hayden           7t HCMS                           x1:13.86   2 
 22 Garrison, Grant            8 WCMS                           x1:15.37   4 
 23 Conley, Jase              07 Geoms                           1:15.59   4 
 24 Smith, Noah               08 Geoms                          x1:15.69   5 
 25 Cooley, Lucas             07 TMS                             1:18.84   3 
 26 Rogers, Austin             7 Bourbon Coun                    1:18.85   2 
 27 Pryor, Cole                8 Scott County                   x1:19.28   3 
 28 Quillen, Seth             07 Geoms                          x1:20.10   5 
 29 Kade, Carpenter           6t HCMS                           x1:23.45   4 
 30 Stolz, Paul               06 TMS                            x1:23.66   1 
 31 Diener, Sam                8 Royal Spring                   x1:23.72   1 
 32 Parrett, Shadrick         08 Geoms                          x1:23.99   5 
 33 Blankenship, Mason         6 Bourbon Coun                   x1:24.42   4 
 34 Wasson, Clay                 RDC                            x1:25.51   4 
 35 Thomas, Breydon           07 Geoms                          x1:41.55   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henandez, Sam                RDC                             2:22.20   1  10   
  2 Collins, Noah             08 TMS                             2:25.49   1   8   
  3 Goss, Reece                8 WCMS                            2:29.41   1   6   
  4 Hess, Tristan              8 Bourbon Coun                    2:30.52   1   5   
  5 Perraut, Andrew            7 Bourbon Coun                    2:36.76   1   4   
  6 Wasson, Cooper               RDC                             2:36.77   2   3   
  7 Zaparanick-Brown, Aidan    7 WCMS                            2:40.37   1   2   
  8 Hamilton, Colin            8 Scott County                    2:40.58   1   1   
  9 Bravo, Alex               07 Geoms                           2:40.87   2 
 10 Myers, Josh               8t HCMS                            2:44.62   1 
 11 Moffett, Jackson           8 WCMS                           x2:45.00   1 
 12 Wettlaufer, Landon         6 WCMS                           x2:45.80   1 
 13 Young, Malachi            07 Geoms                           2:47.33   2 
 14 Cash, Nolan                8 Scott County                    2:53.20   1 
 15 O'Banion, Lukas            6 Scott County                   x2:54.30   2 
 16 Hash, Ryan                 8 WCMS                           x2:55.82   1 
 17 Johnson, Keith               Geoms                          x3:02.96   1 
 18 Boley, Mason                 RDC                            x3:05.84   1 
 19 Green, Preston            07 Geoms                          x3:06.05   1 
 20 Eshel, Tre                   Geoms                          x3:06.72   2 
 21 Garcia, Nathaniel         6t HCMS                            3:06.86   2 
 22 Marcum, Jacob              7 Scott County                   x3:08.61   1 
 23 Wasson, Clay                 RDC                            x3:09.88   2 
 24 Seater, Caden              6 Scott County                   x3:12.04   2 
 25 Bergman, Landon            7 Scott County                   x3:15.96   1 
 26 Craft, Bryan               6 Bourbon Coun                   x3:26.29   2 
 27 Scott, Conner              6 Scott County                   x3:29.04   2 
 28 Kelly, Adan               06 Geoms                          x3:34.31   2 
 29 Walsh, Seamus              8 Royal Spring                    3:39.25   2 
 30 Parrett, Shadrick         08 Geoms                          x3:46.31   2 
 31 Barker, Jacob             06 Geoms                          x3:51.18   2 
 32 Davis, Nate               06 Geoms                          x3:53.36   2 
 33 Thomas, Breydon           07 Geoms                          x4:10.42   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henandez, Sam                RDC                             5:29.15   10   
  2 Lynch, Dylan               8 Sayre Middle                    5:34.13    8   
  3 Wasson, Cooper               RDC                             5:34.88    6   
  4 Berry, Nate                7 Bourbon Coun                    5:37.85    5   
  5 Myers, Josh               8t HCMS                            5:56.22    4   
  6 Watkins, Dorsey            7 Bourbon Coun                    5:57.99    3   
  7 Hamilton, Colin            8 Scott County                    5:59.18    2   
  8 Weber, Joey               08 TMS                             6:00.88    1   
  9 Zaparanick-Brown, Aidan    7 WCMS                            6:02.29  
 10 Stallings, Talon             RDC                            x6:03.55  
 11 Moffett, Jackson           8 WCMS                            6:05.56  
 12 Wray, Jarvae              08 Geoms                           6:17.46  
 13 Polk, Parker               7 WCMS                           x6:21.36  
 14 Watson, Scott              8 WCMS                           x6:22.43  
 15 Hash, Ryan                 8 WCMS                           x6:31.96  
 16 Johnson, Keith               Geoms                           6:44.21  
 17 Marcum, Jacob              7 Scott County                    6:56.11  
 18 Griffith, Porter           6 Scott County                   x6:56.63  
 19 Seater, Caden              6 Scott County                   x6:56.68  
 20 Clasby, Seth               7 Royal Spring                    7:05.95  
 21 Garcia, Nathaniel         6t HCMS                            7:16.77  
 22 Scott, Conner              6 Scott County                   x7:17.91  
 23 O'Banion, Lukas            6 Scott County                   x7:39.95  
 24 Walsh, Seamus              8 Royal Spring                    8:06.52  
 25 Barker, Jacob             06 Geoms                          x8:07.64  
 26 Kelly, Adan               06 Geoms                          x8:12.73  
 27 Davis, Nate               06 Geoms                          x8:27.89  
 28 Thomas, Breydon           07 Geoms                          x8:46.86  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Jacob           08 TMS                               16.23   1  10   
  2 Wickey, Jason             08 TMS                               16.92   1   8   
  3 Luttrell, Taylor          08 Geoms                             17.62   1   6   
  4 Beam, Alex                8t HCMS                              17.69   1   5   
  5 Ruvalcaba, Diego           7 WCMS                              21.36   1   4   
  6 Diles, Clayton             8 Royal Spring                      21.71   2   3   
  7 Walroth, Jacob             8 Royal Spring                      23.43   2   2   
  8 Graves, Raiden            6t HCMS                              23.85   1   1   
  9 Griffith, Porter           6 Scott County                      25.80   1 
 10 Mullins, Matthew           8 Royal Spring                     x29.04   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beam, Alex                8t HCMS                              47.49   10   
  2 Roberts, Jared             8 HCMS                              48.33    8   
  3 Luttrell, Taylor          08 Geoms                             49.40    6   
  4 Hess, Tristan              8 Bourbon Coun                      54.90    5   
  5 Berry, Nate                7 Bourbon Coun                      56.98    4   
  6 Ruvalcaba, Diego           7 WCMS                            1:04.65    3   
  7 Graves, Raiden            6t HCMS                           x1:05.83  
  8 Griffith, Porter           6 Scott County                    1:09.49    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott County Middle School  'A'                                49.56   1  10   
     1) Perry, Kalib 8                  2) Wittry, Calib 8                
     3) Jones, Haaden 8                 4) Hamilton, Jeremy 8             
  2 Robert Campbell Jr High  'A'                                   50.33   1   8   
     1) Webb, Elias                     2) Holloman, Deshaun              
     3) Wiley, Kevin                    4) Mann, Angus                    
  3 Tichenor  'A'                                                  52.45   1   6   
     1) Musk, Addison 08                2) Vogelpohl, Garrett 08          
     3) Wickey, Jason 08                4) Davidson, Jacob 08             
  4 Harrison County Middle  'A'                                    53.54   1   5   
     1) Beam, Alex 8t                   2) Bruce, Zach 8t                 
     3) Burden, Daniel 8t               4) Roberts, Jared 8               
  5 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                                53.89   1   4   
     1) Cobbins, Tyris 8                2) Olsen, Jacob 8                 
     3) Stroh, Lawrence 7               4) Jones, Montago 8               
  6 Harrison County Middle  'B'                                   x54.18   1 
     1) Barnett, Christian 7t           2) Custard, Kaydon 6t             
     3) Gilkey, Korbin 6t               4) Wilson, Garrett 6t             
  7 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                             54.59   1   3   
     1) Johnson, DeBrince 7             2) Gordon, Jackson 8              
     3) Foley, Gabriel 8                4) Coburn, Cai 8                  
  8 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                                  55.67   2   2   
     1) Love, Ariel 07                  2) Patterson, Jakeece 07          
     3) Patterson, Jerrius 07           4) Brown, Daquise 07              
  9 Woodford County Middle School  'B'                            x56.11   2 
     1) Khosrowshahi, Aydin 8           2) Bowling, Christian 7           
     3) Kartner, Andrew 8               4) Galvez, Josue 8                
 10 Royal Spring Middle School  'B'                             x1:00.26   2 
     1) Barnes, Trey 8                  2) Kenley, Brycen 8               
     3) Diles, Clayton 8                4) Francis, Moxley 8              
 11 Harrison County Middle  'C'                                 x1:02.64   2 
     1) Larue, Demond 6t                2) Field, Braden 6t               
     3) Lewis, JaShon 6t                4) Winters, Hayden 7t             
 12 Sayre Middle School  'A'                                     1:04.31   2   1   
     1) Zhang, Jason 8                  2) Marsden, Will 8                
     3) Liu, Andrew 8                   4) Collins, George 6              
 13 Bourbon County Middle School  'A'                            1:08.53   1 
     1) Berry, Luke 6                   2) Kincaid, John 6                
     3) Craft, Bryan 6                  4) Stacy, Charles 8               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott County Middle School  'A'                              1:42.43   1  10   
     1) Perry, Kalib 8                  2) Coulter, Jacob 8               
     3) Jones, Haaden 8                 4) Hamilton, Jeremy 8             
  2 Robert Campbell Jr High  'A'                                 1:46.34   2   8   
     1) Webb, Elias                     2) Holloman, Deshaun              
     3) Wiley, Kevin                    4) Mann, Angus                    
  3 Tichenor  'A'                                                1:46.59   1   6   
     1) Wickey, Jason 08                2) Musk, Addison 08               
     3) Collins, Noah 08                4) Davidson, Jacob 08             
  4 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                              1:50.75   2   5   
     1) Cobbins, Tyris 8                2) Olsen, Jacob 8                 
     3) Stroh, Lawrence 7               4) Jones, Montago 8               
  5 Harrison County Middle  'A'                                  1:53.69   1   4   
     1) Gilkey, Korbin 6t               2) Barnett, Christian 7t          
     3) Custard, Kaydon 6t              4) Wilson, Garrett 6t             
  6 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                           1:53.73   1   3   
     1) Brown, Caleb 7                  2) Ford, Sawyer 7                 
     3) Foley, Gabriel 8                4) Coburn, Cai 8                  
  7 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                                1:56.48   2   2   
     1) Brown, Daquise 07               2) Patterson, Jakeece 07          
     3) Patterson, Jerrius 07           4) Love, Ariel 07                 
  8 Sayre Middle School  'A'                                     2:04.67   1   1   
     1) Marsden, Will 8                 2) Varner, Jay 7                  
     3) Richardson, Christian 7         4) Liu, Andrew 8                  
 -- Woodford County Middle School  'B'                                DQ   2  threw baton
     1) Bowling, Christian 7            2) Kartner, Andrew 8              
     3) Johnson, DeBrince 7             4) Galvez, Josue 8                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robert Campbell Jr High  'A'                                 4:19.26   1  10   
     1) Henandez, Sam                   2) Wasson, Cooper                 
     3) Guerrant, Kareem                4) Dawson, Logan                  
  2 Harrison County Middle  'A'                                  4:24.96   1   8   
     1) Wilson, Garrett 6t              2) Custard, Kaydon 6t             
     3) Gilkey, Korbin 6t               4) Roberts, Jared 8               
  3 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                           4:36.46   2   6   
     1) Wettlaufer, Landon 6            2) Zaparanick-Brown, Aidan 7      
     3) Moffett, Jackson 8              4) Ford, Sawyer 7                 
  4 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                              4:43.74   2   5   
     1) Olsen, Jacob 8                  2) Brock, Caleb 8                 
     3) Souders, Nate 8                 4) Stroh, Lawrence 7              
  5 Bourbon County Middle School  'A'                            4:44.22   2   4   
     1) Perraut, Andrew 7               2) Hess, Tristan 8                
     3) Berry, Nate 7                   4) Smoot, Kamren 8                
  6 Woodford County Middle School  'B'                          x4:46.98   1 
     1) Watson, Scott 8                 2) Hash, Ryan 8                   
     3) Kartner, Andrew 8               4) Bowling, Christian 7           
  7 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                                4:52.56   2   3   
     1) Young, Malachi 07               2) Patterson, Jakeece 07          
     3) Patterson, Jerrius 07           4) Luttrell, Taylor 08            
  8 Harrison County Middle  'B'                                 x4:53.78   2 
     1) Barnett, Christian 7t           2) Larue, Demond 6t               
     3) Lewis, JaShon 6t                4) Bruce, Zach 8t                 
  9 Georgetown Middle School  'B'                               x5:20.01   2 
     1) Woodruff, Noah 08               2) Eshel, Tre                     
     3) Green, Preston 07               4) Bravo, Alex 07                 
 -- Scott County Middle School  'A'                                   DQ   1  thrown baton
     1) Krebs, Isaac 8                  2) Myers, Gavin 8                 
     3) Blair, Trent 8                  4) Wittry, Calib 8                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott County Middle School  'A'                             10:06.23   10   
     1) Swicegood, Jake 8               2) Pierson, Scott 8               
     3) Myers, Gavin 8                  4) Krebs, Isaac 8                 
       2:32.621 (2:32.621)        5:07.588 (2:34.967)        7:36.316 (2:28.729)
      10:06.226 (2:29.910)
  2 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                          10:51.62    8   
     1) Wettlaufer, Landon 6            2) Goss, Reece 8                  
     3) Zaparanick-Brown, Aidan 7       4) Moffett, Jackson 8             
       2:37.297 (2:37.297)        5:26.683 (2:49.386)        8:07.090 (2:40.407)
      10:51.611 (2:44.521)
  3 Tichenor  'A'                                               10:54.74    6   
     1) Weber, Joey 08                  2) Cooley, Lucas 07               
     3) Rios, Kevin 07                  4) Collins, Noah 08               
       2:36.123 (2:36.123)        5:45.142 (3:09.019)        8:34.477 (2:49.336)
      10:54.731 (2:20.254)
  4 Woodford County Middle School  'B'                         x11:14.24  
     1) Hash, Ryan 8                    2) Polk, Parker 7                 
     3) Watson, Scott 8                 4) Lehmkuhler, Jack 6             
       2:47.528 (2:47.528)        5:21.138 (2:33.610)        8:18.109 (2:56.971)
      11:14.240 (2:56.132)
  5 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                               11:21.52    5   
     1) Young, Malachi 07               2) Johnson, Keith                 
     3) Eshel, Tre                      4) Bravo, Alex 07                 
       2:42.448 (2:42.448)        5:42.936 (3:00.488)        8:40.777 (2:57.842)
      11:21.518 (2:40.741)
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coulter, Jacob             8 Scott County                    5-08.00      1.72m  10   
  2 Goss, Reece                8 WCMS                            5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Vogelpohl, Garrett        08 TMS                             4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Lehmkuhler, Jack           6 WCMS                            4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  5 Luttrell, Taylor          08 Geoms                           4-06.00      1.37m   3.50
  5 Goebel, Cade               8 Bourbon Coun                    4-06.00      1.37m   3.50
 -- Kade, Carpenter           6t HCMS                                 NH            
 -- Mullins, Matthew           8 Royal Spring                         NH            
 -- Varner, Jay                7 Sayre Middle                         NH            
 -- Richardson, Christian      7 Sayre Middle                         NH            
 -- Barker, Jacob             06 Geoms                                NH            
 -- Godfrey, Jeremiah         06 Geoms                                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perry, Kalib               8 Scott County                   18-02.00      5.53m  10   
  2 Coulter, Jacob             8 Scott County                   17-01.00      5.20m   8   
  3 Roberts, Jared             8 HCMS                           16-06.00      5.02m   6   
  4 Wickey, Jason             08 TMS                            15-02.00      4.62m   5   
  5 Beam, Alex                8t HCMS                           14-08.00      4.47m   4   
  6 Holt, Clay                 7 WCMS                           14-04.00      4.36m   3   
  7 Dawson, Logan                RDC                            14-02.00      4.31m   2   
  8 Galvez, Josue              8 WCMS                           13-09.50      4.20m   1   
  9 Hill, Joey                   RDC                            13-09.00      4.19m 
 10 Bergman, Landon            7 Scott County                  x12-06.00      3.81m 
 11 Lehmkuhler, Jack           6 WCMS                          x12-03.00      3.73m 
 12 Johnson, Keith               Geoms                          12-01.00      3.68m 
 13 Varner, Jay                7 Sayre Middle                   11-08.00      3.55m 
 13 Baysinger, Jonah           8 Royal Spring                   11-08.00      3.55m 
 15 Jorney, Kaden              6 RDC                           x11-07.00      3.53m 
 16 Richardson, Christian      7 Sayre Middle                   11-04.00      3.45m 
 17 Parido, Liam                 RDC                           x10-09.00      3.27m 
 18 Nguyen, Tien               8 Royal Spring                   10-08.00      3.25m 
 19 Parrett, Shadrick         08 Geoms                          10-07.00      3.22m 
 20 Polk, Parker               7 WCMS                          x10-06.00      3.20m 
 21 Wilson, Josh                 RDC                           x10-03.00      3.12m 
 22 Bishop, Elijah            07 PARIM                          10-00.00      3.04m 
 23 Wilson, Ben                  RDC                            x9-09.00      2.97m 
 24 Blankenship, Mason         6 Bourbon Coun                    9-07.00      2.92m 
 25 Martin, Aiden              8 Royal Spring                   x9-05.00      2.87m 
 26 Parido, Landon               RDC                            x7-02.00      2.18m 
 -- Rogers, Austin             7 Bourbon Coun                         ND            
 -- Johnson, DeBrince          7 WCMS                                 ND            
 -- Wise, Caden                7 Scott County                         ND            
 -- Craft, Bryan               6 Bourbon Coun                         ND            
 -- Berry, Luke                6 Bourbon Coun                         ND            
 -- Brown, Daquise            07 Geoms                                ND            
 -- Diener, Sam                8 Royal Spring                         ND            
 -- Vogelpohl, Garrett        08 TMS                                  ND            
 -- Kincaid, John              6 Bourbon Coun                         ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goss, Reece                8 WCMS                           31-08.00      9.65m  10   
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Garrison, Grant            8 WCMS                           36-10.00     11.22m  10   
  2 Goebel, Cade               8 Bourbon Coun                   34-03.00     10.43m   8   
  3 McIntyre, Tyler            8 Scott County                   32-00.00      9.75m   6   
  4 Asher, Blake               8 WCMS                           31-09.50      9.69m   5   
  5 Holt, Clay                 7 WCMS                          x31-07.50      9.63m 
  6 Ingram, Jerry             8t HCMS                           30-10.00      9.39m   4   
  7 Willoughby, Camerun        8 Scott County                   29-03.00      8.91m   3   
  8 Stadnyk, Ethan             8 Scott County                  x28-09.00      8.76m 
  9 Smoot, Kamren              8 Bourbon Coun                   28-06.00      8.68m   2   
 10 Thompson, Jonathon         8 Scott County                  x26-10.50      8.19m 
 11 Johnson, Kryton           08 TMS                            26-01.50      7.96m   1   
 12 Shipley, Blake            8t HCMS                           25-10.50      7.88m 
 13 Bowen, Merrick             8 Scott County                  x25-10.00      7.87m 
 14 Smith, Hunter             08 TMS                            25-07.00      7.79m 
 15 Bernard, Nathaniel        07 TMS                           x25-04.00      7.72m 
 16 Parido, Lukas                RDC                            24-05.00      7.44m 
 16 Peace, Adam                  RDC                            24-05.00      7.44m 
 18 Spurlock, Liam             6 Scott County                  x24-00.00      7.31m 
 19 Hamilton, Owen             6 Scott County                  x23-03.50      7.09m 
 20 Honaker, Ethan               RDC                           x23-00.00      7.01m 
 21 Stacy, Charles             8 Bourbon Coun                  x22-05.00      6.83m 
 22 Wolfe, Andrew                RDC                           x22-01.00      6.73m 
 23 Greathouse, Ben            8 Scott County                  x21-04.00      6.50m 
 24 Watkins, Dorsey            7 Bourbon Coun                  x18-11.50      5.77m 
 25 House, Brian              7t HCMS                          x18-03.00      5.56m 
 26 Blankenship, Mason         6 Bourbon Coun                  x16-06.50      5.04m 
 27 Thomas, Charles            8 Bourbon Coun                  x16-03.50      4.96m 
 28 Barrows, Gavin             7 WCMS                           x8-04.50      2.55m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Garrison, Grant            8 WCMS                             133-01     40.56m  10   
  2 Shipley, Blake            8t HCMS                              97-09     29.79m   8   
  3 Johnson, Kryton           08 TMS                               77-07     23.64m   6   
  4 Honaker, Ethan               RDC                               74-10     22.80m   5   
  5 McIntyre, Tyler            8 Scott County                      74-02     22.60m   4   
  6 Bowen, Merrick             8 Scott County                      74-01     22.58m   3   
  7 Goebel, Cade               8 Bourbon Coun                      73-06     22.40m   2   
  8 Stadnyk, Ethan             8 Scott County                     x69-05     21.15m 
  9 Ingram, Jerry             8t HCMS                              67-05     20.54m   1   
 10 Parido, Lukas                RDC                               64-07     19.68m 
 11 Greene, Logan              8 WCMS                              62-05     19.02m 
 12 Wolfe, Andrew                RDC                              x61-01     18.61m 
 13 Bernard, Nathaniel        07 TMS                               59-00     17.98m 
 14 Hamilton, Owen             6 Scott County                     x57-10     17.62m 
 15 Thompson, Jonathon         8 Scott County                     x51-10     15.79m 
 16 House, Brian              7t HCMS                             x50-11     15.51m 
 17 Greathouse, Ben            8 Scott County                     x48-05     14.75m 
 18 Willoughby, Camerun        8 Scott County                     x48-01     14.65m 
 19 Peace, Adam                  RDC                              x47-00     14.32m 
 20 Breeden, Jordan            8 Royal Spring                      40-09     12.42m 
 21 Thomas, Charles            8 Bourbon Coun                      36-08     11.17m 
 22 Spurlock, Liam             6 Scott County                     x35-07     10.84m 
 23 Blankenship, Mason         6 Bourbon Coun                     x33-01     10.08m 
 24 Barker, Jacob             06 Geoms                             27-03      8.30m 
 25 Holmes, Ben                8 Royal Spring                      24-09      7.54m 
 26 Bathon, Matthew            8 Royal Spring                     x23-10      7.26m 
 -- Asher, Blake               8 WCMS                                 ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodford County Middle Sch 131        2) Bourbon County Middle Sch  96   
    2) Scott County Middle School  96        4) Paris Middle School        71   
    5) Georgetown Middle School    67        6) Royal Spring Middle Schoo  41   
    7) Harrison County Middle      35        8) Tichenor                   28   
    9) Robert Campbell Jr High     17       10) Sayre Middle School         5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Scott County Middle School 118        2) Robert Campbell Jr High   100   
    3) Woodford County Middle Sch  94        4) Harrison County Middle     74   
    5) Tichenor                    70        6) Bourbon County Middle Sch  45.50
    7) Royal Spring Middle School  38        8) Georgetown Middle School   27.50
    9) Sayre Middle School         10       10) Paris Middle School         1