Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2018 09:20 PM
                  Pulaski High School All Comers - 4/17/2018                   
                                   4/17/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Carley           12 Pulaski Coun                      12.99   1  10   
  2 Dunn, Maddy                9 Pulaski Coun                      13.10   1   8   
  3 Burgess, Kendall           9 Somerset                          13.14   1   6   
  4 Lynch, Lexy                9 Owsley Count                      14.09   2   5   
  5 Hisle, Hannah             11 Madison Sout                      14.13   3   4   
  6 Prewitt, Elizabeth        10 Madison Sout                      14.33   3   3   
  7 Brown, Mayatu              7 Adair County                      14.63   2   2   
  8 Soto-penn, Haley          11 Adair County                      14.76   2   1   
  9 Webb, Madison             10 Clay County                       14.81   4 
 10 Gilliam, Rebekah          11 Madison Sout                     x14.84   3 
 11 Wood, Taylor              10 Clay County                       14.91   1 
 12 Cox, MaKenzi              10 McCreary Cou                      15.01   1 
 13 Field, Emilie             10 Oneida Bapti                      15.03   3 
 14 Wolfe, Sarah              10 Clay County                      x15.06   1 
 15 Smith, Kyra               12 Oneida Bapti                      15.07   2 
 16 Reid, Jada                 7 Clay County                      x15.16   2 
 17 Hornsby, Rylee            10 Pulaski Coun                     x15.32   1 
 18 Vaught, Spencer           10 Southwestern                      15.34   3 
 19 Henson, Payshence         10 Clay County                      x15.37   3 
 20 Greene, Eva                8 Southwestern                      15.56   3 
 21 Burton, Keyana             8 Southwestern                     x15.63   3 
 22 Kidd, Kendall              8 McCreary Cou                      15.75   1 
 23 Rankin, Macey             11 Oneida Bapti                     x15.83   2 
 24 Parrott, Carman           11 Whitley Coun                      16.06   2 
 25 Vanderpool, Isabella       9 Whitley Coun                      17.86   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Carley           12 Pulaski Coun                      27.18   1  10   
  2 Burgess, Kendall           9 Somerset                          27.76   1   8   
  3 Cothron, Shelby            9 Pulaski Coun                      28.24   1   6   
  4 Rosinski, Marietta        12 Madison Sout                      29.41   1   5   
  5 Lynch, Lexy                9 Owsley Count                      29.43   1   4   
  6 Prewitt, Elizabeth        10 Madison Sout                      29.89   2   3   
  7 Bolin, Kalidora           11 McCreary Cou                      30.21   2   2   
  8 Smith, Shelby             10 Adair County                      30.44   3   1   
  9 Brown, Mayatu              7 Adair County                      30.73   3  30.727
 10 Kelly, Kiley               9 Pulaski Coun                     x30.73   3  30.729
 11 Gossage, Maggie           10 Russell Coun                      31.94   3 
 12 Cox, MaKenzi              10 McCreary Cou                      32.04   2 
 13 Henson, Payshence         10 Clay County                       32.24   1 
 14 Hornsby, Rylee            10 Pulaski Coun                     x32.68   2 
 15 Kidd, Kendall              8 McCreary Cou                     x32.70   1 
 16 Newell, Mallory           10 Southwestern                      33.19   2 
 17 Smith, Mckenzie           11 Whitley Coun                      33.88   1 
 18 Greene, Eva                8 Southwestern                      33.89   2 
 19 Kuhnapfel, Harper         10 Southwestern                     x33.95   2 
 20 Slockon, Ellen             9 Oneida Bapti                      35.03   3 
 21 Geerlings, Leidy          11 Oneida Bapti                      36.33   3 
 22 New, Anna                  8 Pulaski Coun                     x36.76   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cothron, Shelby            9 Pulaski Coun                    1:02.93   1  10   
  2 Vaughn, Jenna             11 Casey County                    1:05.40   1   8   
  3 Ikerd, Ashton             10 Pulaski Coun                    1:07.49   3   6   
  4 Bowling, Addi              9 Somerset                        1:09.44   1   5   
  5 Bolin, Kalidora           11 McCreary Cou                    1:09.92   2   4   
  6 Vaughn, Abby               7 Casey County                    1:10.72   3   3   
  7 Polston, Zoie              7 Russell Coun                    1:12.74   3   2   
  8 Sharp, Alyssa             10 Casey County                   x1:13.40   1 
  9 Vaught, Spencer           10 Southwestern                    1:13.81   1   1   
 10 Hines, Sarah              10 Southwestern                    1:15.33   2 
 11 Gossage, Maggie           10 Russell Coun                    1:16.29   3 
 12 Patterson, Lexie           7 Clay County                     1:17.58   3 
 13 Nwangwu, Oluchi           11 Oneida Bapti                    1:19.65   2 
 14 Burton, Keyana             8 Southwestern                   x1:20.44   2 
 15 Smith, Mckenzie           11 Whitley Coun                    1:22.01   1 
 16 Phillips, Cortney          9 McCreary Cou                    1:25.15   2 
 17 Slockon, Ellen             9 Oneida Bapti                    1:27.22   2 
 18 Wilson, Alyssa             7 Adair County                    1:29.17   2 
 19 Mboya, Abbi                8 Oneida Bapti                   x1:29.60   2 
 20 Neff, Heidi                8 Clay County                     1:34.18   1 
 21 Bowling, Kaitlyn          10 Clay County                    x1:35.54   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Devin           11 Pulaski Coun                    2:38.48   10   
  2 Crowe, Morgan              9 Casey County                    2:41.15    8   
  3 Sharp, Alyssa             10 Casey County                    2:45.62    6   
  4 Collins, Ashley            9 Madison Sout                    2:54.86    5   
  5 Evans, Anna                9 Adair County                    2:57.17    4   
  6 Ellis, Nelli              10 Whitley Coun                    2:57.22    3   
  7 Dykes, Chloe              10 Somerset                        2:58.25    2   
  8 Owens, Whitney             9 Whitley Coun                    2:59.79    1   
  9 Bowling, Addi              9 Somerset                        3:01.87  
 10 Boots, Kennedy             9 Somerset                       x3:02.35  
 11 Foutch, Lauren            10 Somerset                       x3:02.39  
 12 Mounce, Ashlee            10 Pulaski Coun                    3:03.91  
 13 Akin, Jasmine              7 Southwestern                    3:06.21  
 14 Ramos, Mariama             9 Oneida Bapti                    3:08.71  
 15 Mutesi, Darlene            8 Oneida Bapti                    3:16.02  
 16 Jones, Anna               10 Casey County                   x3:16.03  
 17 Waters, Ali                9 McCreary Cou                    3:31.54  
 18 Phillips, Cortney          9 McCreary Cou                    3:36.50  
 19 Rix, Payton                7 Adair County                    3:52.90  
 20 Dowdy, Anna               10 Oneida Bapti                   x4:06.53  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lauren              9 Pulaski Coun                    5:42.03   10   
  2 Cundiff, Alexandra         7 Pulaski Coun                    5:58.63    8   
  3 Cuin, Laura               11 Casey County                    6:08.37    6   
  4 Melhuish, Mary Beth       12 Madison Sout                    6:14.42    5   
  5 Owens, Whitney             9 Whitley Coun                    6:16.61    4   
  6 Ellis, Nelli              10 Whitley Coun                    6:16.86    3   
  7 Patterson, Lydia           8 Southwestern                    6:18.32    2   
  8 Phelps, Kaeona            11 Southwestern                    6:22.27    1   
  9 Burton, Sarah             11 Pulaski Coun                   x6:36.97  
 10 Evans, Anna                9 Adair County                    6:57.14  
 11 Stone, Abby                7 Whitley Coun                   x7:03.45  
 12 Waters, Ali                9 McCreary Cou                    7:42.18  
 13 Dowdy, Anna               10 Oneida Bapti                    9:08.94  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lauren              9 Pulaski Coun                   12:28.47   10   
  2 Akin, Jasmine              7 Southwestern                   14:15.28    8   
  3 Patterson, Lydia           8 Southwestern                   14:16.98    6   
  4 Burton, Sarah             11 Pulaski Coun                   14:46.92    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McQueary, Maddie          10 Russell Coun                      17.48   1  10   
  2 Briggs, Ashley            10 Madison Sout                      17.52   1   8   
  3 Hess, Kaleigh             12 Madison Sout                      19.03   1   6   
  4 Polston, Zoie              7 Russell Coun                      20.17   1   5   
  5 Garland, Madison           9 Somerset                          20.20   1   4   
  6 Sanders, Rebecca          10 Southwestern                      20.24   2   3   
  7 Money, Abigail             7 Russell Coun                     x20.31   1 
  8 Webb, Madison             10 Clay County                       20.46   1   2   
  9 Bennett, Mackenzie         8 Adair County                      23.20   2   1   
 10 Janes, Jayci               7 Adair County                      24.33   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Briggs, Ashley            10 Madison Sout                      51.85   1  10   
  2 McQueary, Maddie          10 Russell Coun                      51.91   1   8   
  3 Collins, Ashley            9 Madison Sout                      52.64   1   6   
  4 Diaz, Elsa                12 Casey County                      54.35   1   5   
  5 Money, Abigail             7 Russell Coun                      57.22   1   4   
  6 Garland, Madison           9 Somerset                          59.09   1   3   
  7 Ham, Emily                 8 Somerset                          59.56   1   2   
  8 Sanders, Rebecca          10 Southwestern                    1:01.21   2   1   
  9 Stone, Abby                7 Whitley Coun                    1:03.21   1 
 10 Bennett, Mackenzie         8 Adair County                    1:06.02   2 
 11 Janes, Jayci               7 Adair County                    1:15.03   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pulaski County High School  'A'                                52.94   1  10   
     1) Cothron, Shelby 9               2) Dunn, Maddy 9                  
     3) Mccollum, Sidney 12             4) Johnson, Carley 12             
  2 Madison Southern High School  'A'                              56.41   1   8   
     1) Gilliam, Rebekah 11             2) Prewitt, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Briggs, Ashley 10               4) Hisle, Hannah 11               
  3 Somerset  'A'                                                  58.06   1   6   
     1) Ulrich, Katie 12                2) Herndon, Lexie 9               
     3) Bowling, Addi 9                 4) Burgess, Kendall 9             
  4 Adair County High School  'A'                                  58.55   1   5   
     1) Soto-penn, Haley 11             2) Eastham, Bienja 10             
     3) Brown, Mayatu 7                 4) Smith, Shelby 10               
  5 Casey County High School  'A'                                  59.37   1   4   
     1) Cundiff, MacKenzie 10           2) Cuin, Laura 11                 
     3) Crowe, Morgan 9                 4) Diaz, Elsa 12                  
  6 Southwestern High School  'A'                                  59.46   1   3   
     1) Sanders, Rebecca 10             2) Lewis, Montana 9               
     3) Moody, Payton 12                4) Hines, Sarah 10                
  7 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                                  59.69   1   2   
     1) Nwangwu, Oluchi 11              2) Smith, Kyra 12                 
     3) Nuquay, Emmantoria 11           4) Field, Emilie 10               
  8 Clay County High School  'A'                                 1:00.37   1   1   
     1) Wombles, Madison 9              2) Wolfe, Sarah 10                
     3) Jones, Savanna 10               4) Reid, Jada 7                   
  9 Clay County High School  'B'                                x1:01.91   2 
     1) Henson, Payshence 10            2) Messer, Reagan 7               
     3) Adams, Macey 11                 4) Patterson, Lexie 7             
 10 Whitley County High School  'A'                              1:06.36   2 
     1) Parrott, Carman 11              2) Vanover, Madison 9             
     3) Vanderpool, Isabella 9          4) Lawson, Gracie 8               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pulaski County High School  'A'                              1:51.42   1  10   
     1) Cothron, Shelby 9               2) Dunn, Maddy 9                  
     3) Mccollum, Sidney 12             4) Johnson, Carley 12             
  2 Madison Southern High School  'A'                            1:57.65   2   8   
     1) Rosinski, Marietta 12           2) Prewitt, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Stanton, Katilyn 10             4) Collins, Ashley 9              
  3 Casey County High School  'A'                                2:01.17   1   6   
     1) Diaz, Elsa 12                   2) Cuin, Laura 11                 
     3) Crowe, Morgan 9                 4) Vaughn, Jenna 11               
  4 Russell County High School  'A'                              2:03.90   1   5   
     1) McQueary, Maddie 10             2) Money, Abigail 7               
     3) Gossage, Maggie 10              4) Polston, Zoie 7                
  5 Adair County High School  'A'                                2:05.61   2   4   
     1) Bennett, Mackenzie 8            2) Eastham, Bienja 10             
     3) Smith, Shelby 10                4) Soto-penn, Haley 11            
  6 Somerset  'A'                                                2:08.25   1   3   
     1) Ulrich, Katie 12                2) Boots, Kennedy 9               
     3) Bowling, Addi 9                 4) Dykes, Chloe 10                
  7 Casey County High School  'B'                               x2:10.97   1 
     1) Cundiff, MacKenzie 10           2) Jones, Anna 10                 
     3) Sharp, Alyssa 10                4) Vaughn, Abby 7                 
  8 Clay County High School  'A'                                 2:11.86   2   2   
     1) Messer, Reagan 7                2) Wombles, Madison 9             
     3) Adams, Macey 11                 4) Reid, Jada 7                   
  9 McCreary County High School  'A'                             2:13.07   1   1   
     1) Kidd, Kendall 8                 2) Waters, Ali 9                  
     3) Cox, MaKenzi 10                 4) Bolin, Kalidora 11             
 10 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                                2:13.74   2 
     1) Smith, Kyra 12                  2) Slockon, Ellen 9               
     3) Nuquay, Emmantoria 11           4) Rankin, Macey 11               
 11 Clay County High School  'B'                                x2:20.78   1 
     1) Neff, Heidi 8                   2) Robinson, Shaylee 11           
     3) Sizemore, Kayla 10              4) Patterson, Lexie 7             
 -- Southwestern High School  'A'                                     DQ   2  outside 1st exchange
     1) Sanders, Rebecca 10             2) Lewis, Montana 9               
     3) Hines, Sarah 10                 4) Vaught, Spencer 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell County High School  'A'                              4:56.50   10   
     1) McQueary, Maddie 10             2) Gossage, Maggie 10             
     3) Polston, Zoie 7                 4) Money, Abigail 7               
  2 Southwestern High School  'A'                                5:03.32    8   
     1) Newell, Mallory 10              2) Phelps, Kaeona 11              
     3) Hines, Sarah 10                 4) Vaught, Spencer 10             
  3 Adair County High School  'A'                                5:29.11    6   
     1) Brown, Mayatu 7                 2) Wilson, Alyssa 7               
     3) Bennett, Mackenzie 8            4) Evans, Anna 9                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casey County High School  'A'                               10:22.47   10   
     1) Diaz, Elsa 12                   2) Cuin, Laura 11                 
     3) Crowe, Morgan 9                 4) Vaughn, Jenna 11               
       2:32.632 (2:32.632)        5:12.385 (2:39.753)        7:53.573 (2:41.189)
      10:22.466 (2:28.893)
  2 Somerset  'A'                                               12:17.66    8   
     1) Dykes, Chloe 10                 2) Ham, Emily 8                   
     3) Boots, Kennedy 9                4) Foutch, Lauren 10              
       3:03.632 (3:03.632)        6:02.059 (2:58.428)        9:12.673 (3:10.615)
      12:17.657 (3:04.985)
  3 Adair County High School  'A'                               15:17.73    6   
     1) Janes, Jayci 7                  2) Wilson, Alyssa 7               
     3) Rix, Payton 7                   4) Evans, Anna 9                  
       3:48.114 (3:48.114)        7:47.510 (3:59.396)       11:50.977 (4:03.468)
      15:17.725 (3:26.748)
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Herndon, Lexie             9 Somerset                        4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Hess, Kaleigh             12 Madison Sout                    4-06.00      1.37m   8   
  3 Mayfield, Devin           11 Pulaski Coun                    4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 Lewis, Montana             9 Southwestern                    4-02.00      1.27m   5   
 -- Ham, Emily                 8 Somerset                             NH            
 -- Kidd, Kendall              8 McCreary Cou                         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kiley               9 Pulaski Coun                    7-00.00      2.13m  10   
  2 Campbell, Siera           11 Pulaski Coun                    7-00.00      2.13m   8   
  3 Ulrich, Katie             12 Somerset                        6-06.00      1.98m   6   
  4 Moody, Payton             12 Southwestern                    6-06.00      1.98m   5   
  5 Kuhnapfel, Harper         10 Southwestern                    6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  6 Lowe, Martha              10 Madison Cent                    5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  7 Vaught, Marissa           12 Somerset                        5-06.00      1.67m   2   
 -- Naegle, Lydia             10 Madison Cent                         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Kendall           9 Somerset                       16-04.50      4.99m  10   
  2 Hisle, Hannah             11 Madison Sout                   15-07.00      4.74m   8   
  3 Cathers, Lexie            11 Pulaski Coun                   14-04.00      4.36m   6   
  4 Ikerd, Ashton             10 Pulaski Coun                   14-03.25      4.34m   5   
  5 Field, Emilie             10 Oneida Bapti                   13-05.00      4.08m   4   
  6 Kuhnapfel, Harper         10 Southwestern                   12-10.00      3.91m   3   
  7 Cox, MaKenzi              10 McCreary Cou                   12-09.75      3.90m   2   
  8 Hess, Kaleigh             12 Madison Sout                   12-07.00      3.83m   1   
  9 Burton, Keyana             8 Southwestern                   12-01.50      3.69m 
 10 Hornsby, Rylee            10 Pulaski Coun                  x12-00.50      3.67m 
 11 Mounce, Ashlee            10 Pulaski Coun                  x11-10.50      3.61m 
 12 Greene, Eva                8 Southwestern                  x11-01.50      3.39m 
 13 Barnes, Taylor             9 Whitley Coun                   10-02.50      3.11m 
 14 Vanderpool, Isabella       9 Whitley Coun                    8-05.00      2.56m 
 15 Wilson, Alyssa             7 Adair County                    7-11.25      2.41m 
 16 Cowan, Beth Ann            7 Adair County                    5-10.00      1.77m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Maddy                9 Pulaski Coun                   30-00.00      9.14m  10   
  2 Ham, Emily                 8 Somerset                       29-02.00      8.89m   8   
  3 Smith, Shelby             10 Adair County                   28-04.00      8.63m   6   
  4 Garland, Madison           9 Somerset                       27-06.50      8.39m   5   
  5 Newell, Mallory           10 Southwestern                   25-11.50      7.91m   4   
  6 Hornsby, Rylee            10 Pulaski Coun                   25-09.00      7.84m   3   
 -- Ping, Madeline             9 Madison Sout                         ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brenna             11 Casey County                   34-07.00     10.54m  10   
  2 Duncan, Lyric             11 Pulaski Coun                   30-00.00      9.14m   8   
  3 Burkett, Trinity           9 Somerset                       27-04.00      8.33m   6   
  4 Cornelius, Ansley          9 Madison Sout                   26-02.00      7.97m   5   
  5 Garland, Madison           9 Somerset                      J26-02.00      7.97m   4   
  6 Jones, Jazlyn             10 Southwestern                   24-10.00      7.56m   3   
  7 Rosinski, Marietta        12 Madison Sout                   24-03.00      7.39m   2   
  8 Simpson, Katie             8 Wayne County                   23-07.00      7.18m   1   
  9 Lawson, Lindi             11 Whitley Coun                   23-04.00      7.11m 
 10 Sizemore, Chasity         12 Clay County                    22-01.00      6.73m 
 11 Cahill, Alyssa             9 Oneida Bapti                   21-09.00      6.62m 
 12 Hernandez, Adriana         9 Clay County                    21-03.00      6.47m 
 13 Henson, Vannah             9 Clay County                   x21-01.00      6.42m 
 14 Bradley, Elizabeth         9 Madison Sout                  x20-05.00      6.22m 
 15 Gibson, Ricelle           10 Clay County                   x20-04.00      6.19m 
 16 Smith, Mckenzie           11 Whitley Coun                   16-09.00      5.10m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brenna             11 Casey County                     103-01     31.41m  10   
  2 Foutch, Lauren            10 Somerset                          83-02     25.34m   8   
  3 Lawson, Lindi             11 Whitley Coun                      73-06     22.40m   6   
  4 Sizemore, Chasity         12 Clay County                       71-00     21.64m   5   
  5 Cornelius, Ansley          9 Madison Sout                      69-10     21.28m   4   
  6 Duncan, Lyric             11 Pulaski Coun                      68-09     20.95m   3   
  7 Burkett, Trinity           9 Somerset                          68-07     20.90m   2   
  8 Rosinski, Marietta        12 Madison Sout                      67-09     20.65m   1   
  9 Bradley, Elizabeth         9 Madison Sout                     x56-04     17.17m 
 10 Jones, Jazlyn             10 Southwestern                      53-05     16.28m 
 11 Cundiff, MacKenzie        10 Casey County                      53-00     16.15m 
 12 Cahill, Alyssa             9 Oneida Bapti                      50-09     15.46m 
 13 Hernandez, Adriana         9 Clay County                       47-04     14.42m 
 14 Henson, Vannah             9 Clay County                      x45-08     13.91m 
 15 Hernandez, Yessinia        9 Clay County                      x45-02     13.76m 
 16 Gibson, Ricelle           10 Clay County                      x41-11     12.77m 
 17 Smith, Mckenzie           11 Whitley Coun                      34-03     10.43m 
 18 Ampomah, Cassida           9 Clay County                      x21-07      6.57m 
 19 Tonda, Emilie             11 Oneida Bapti                      20-00      6.09m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vaught, Jp                11 Southwestern                      10.89   1  10   
  2 Cox, Calob                11 McCreary Cou                      11.54   1   8   
  3 Bowman, Peyton            11 Rockcastle C                      11.60   1   6   
  4 Ware, Ethan                9 Pulaski Coun                      11.74   1   5   
  5 Hollingsworth, Hunter     12 Whitley Coun                      11.81   3   4   
  6 Ware, Ian                  9 Pulaski Coun                      11.84   1   3   
  7 Brown, Logan               9 Rockcastle C                      12.00   3   2   
  8 Benton, Zeke              11 Madison Sout                      12.04   3   1   
  9 Miller, Mason             12 Russell Coun                      12.16   1 
 10 Negron, Joseph             9 Madison Sout                      12.41   4 
 11 Estep, Austin             11 Clay County                       12.42   3 
 12 Abrell, Ben               11 Russell Coun                      12.43   1 
 13 Bryant, Corey             12 Whitley Coun                      12.52   4 
 14 Sexton, Isaac             11 Rockcastle C                     x12.69   3 
 15 Cox, Tristan               9 Pulaski Coun                     x12.74   4 
 16 Negron, John               9 Madison Sout                     x12.79   4 
 17 Chun, Jonathan            12 Oneida Bapti                      12.84   2 
 18 Bastin, Jared              9 Somerset                          12.88   2 
 19 Chasteen, Nikolas          9 Rockcastle C                     x12.96   3 
 20 Lawson, Woody              9 Whitley Coun                     x12.99   4 
 21 Gilmore, Chaz             10 Somerset                          13.03   2 
 22 Price, Trey                8 Pulaski Coun                     x13.04   4 
 23 Markin, Emmannuelle       11 Southwestern                      13.06   2 
 24 Rose, Cam                 11 Whitley Coun                     x13.11   4 
 25 Haberly, Dawson           11 McCreary Cou                      13.20   1 
 26 Navarre, Tyler            11 Rockcastle C                     x13.21   3 
 27 Brown, Emerald             9 Oneida Bapti                      13.23   2 
 28 Crews, Johnathan           9 Russell Coun                     x13.31   2 
 29 Sawyer, Adam              10 Wayne County                      14.28   2 
 30 Bishop, Jacob              7 Clay County                       16.87   3 
 31 Smith, Riley               8 Clay County                      x21.31   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vaught, Jp                11 Southwestern                      22.06   1  10   
  2 Bowman, Peyton            11 Rockcastle C                      23.43   1   8   
  3 Richardson, Andrew        11 Southwestern                      23.77   1   6   
  4 Taylor, Justin            12 Pulaski Coun                      24.01   1   5   
  5 Aguilar, Mathew           10 Adair County                      24.05   4   4   
  6 Miller, Mason             12 Russell Coun                      24.47   4   3   
  7 Benton, Zeke              11 Madison Sout                      24.83   2   2   
  8 Braden, River             11 Whitley Coun                      24.93   1   1   
  9 Brown, Logan               9 Rockcastle C                      25.04   4 
 10 Sloan, Jake               10 Pulaski Coun                      25.13   2 
 11 Brown, Jarred             12 Rockcastle C                     x25.26   4 
 12 Wilson, Jared             11 Whitley Coun                      25.27   1 
 13 Blair, Cody                9 Madison Sout                      25.28   1 
 14 Kincer, Dylan             12 Southwestern                     x25.41   2 
 15 Rowe, John                10 Whitley Coun                     x25.91   1 
 16 Daniels, Cainan           10 Pulaski Coun                     x25.92   3 
 17 Abrell, Ben               11 Russell Coun                      26.14   4 
 18 Crawford, Gary             9 Adair County                      26.18   4  26.174
 19 Negron, John               9 Madison Sout                     x26.18   2  26.179
 20 Markin, Emmannuelle       11 Southwestern                     x26.26   2 
 21 Hovious, Tristan          11 Adair County                     x26.29   4 
 22 Washington, Isaiah        11 McCreary Cou                      26.51   2 
 23 Onouha, Jindu             12 Oneida Bapti                      26.67   2 
 24 Saylor, Trenton           11 Clay County                       26.90   3 
 25 Haberly, Dawson           11 McCreary Cou                      26.98   2 
 26 Wolfe, Brady               7 Clay County                       27.16   3 
 27 Robertson, Garrett        10 Russell Coun                     x27.90   3 
 28 Sawyer, Adam              10 Wayne County                      28.73   3 
 29 Decker, Justin             9 Whitley Coun                     x29.02   5 
 30 Brumley, Dylan            12 McCreary Cou                     x29.98   3 
 31 Tucker, Owen              12 McCreary Cou                     x30.89   5 
 32 Burchett, Noah            11 McCreary Cou                     x34.38   3 
 33 Bishop, Jacob              7 Clay County                      x36.42   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sawyers, Drew             11 Southwestern                      51.89   1  10   
  2 Bowman, Peyton            11 Rockcastle C                      52.70   1   8   
  3 Aguilar, Mathew           10 Adair County                      52.91   1   6   
  4 Richardson, Andrew        11 Southwestern                      53.85   1   5   
  5 Taylor, Justin            12 Pulaski Coun                      54.02   1   4   
  6 Brown, Noah               12 Casey County                      54.15   3   3   
  7 Bullock, Logan            10 Rockcastle C                      56.09   1   2   
  8 Diaz, Federico            11 Casey County                      56.16   3   1   
  9 Wilson, Jared             11 Whitley Coun                      56.84   1 
 10 Callaway, Darin           12 Oneida Bapti                      57.61   4 
 11 Kincer, Dylan             12 Southwestern                     x58.40   2 
 12 Bastin, Jared              9 Somerset                          58.49   2 
 13 Owens, Harley             12 Pulaski Coun                      58.54   1 
 14 Gilmore, Chaz             10 Somerset                          58.93   2 
 15 Gambrel-Harris, Dailon     9 Madison Sout                      59.19   3 
 16 New, Ethan                12 McCreary Cou                      59.43   2 
 17 Childers, Logan            9 Southwestern                   x1:00.49   4 
 18 Crews, Johnathan           9 Russell Coun                    1:00.59   2 
 19 Crawley, Jonathan         11 Casey County                   x1:00.61   2 
 20 Strevels, Jordan           9 Southwestern                   x1:00.99   4 
 21 stevens, josh              9 Southwestern                   x1:02.17   4 
 22 Schumann, Benedict        11 Casey County                   x1:02.56   2 
 23 Robertson, Garrett        10 Russell Coun                    1:02.72   3 
 24 Williams, Nick             9 Southwestern                   x1:04.09   4 
 25 Negron, Joseph             9 Madison Sout                    1:04.97   3 
 26 Coffey, Dalyn             10 Russell Coun                   x1:05.47   2 
 27 Webber, Richard            9 Madison Sout                   x1:07.92   3 
 28 Chesley, Erik              9 Oneida Bapti                    1:08.31   4 
 29 Gibson, Zach              12 McCreary Cou                    1:08.37   4 
 30 Bryant, Alex              12 McCreary Cou                   x1:08.66   3 
 31 Massey, John               9 Southwestern                   x1:11.48   4 
 32 Brumley, Dylan            12 McCreary Cou                   x1:20.41   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bullen, Dylan             10 Rockcastle C                    2:12.83   1  10   
  2 Tucker, Aiden             10 McCreary Cou                    2:14.66   1   8   
  3 Pierce, Jeremiah           9 Pulaski Coun                    2:15.26   2   6   
  4 Crawford, Riley           12 Pulaski Coun                    2:15.87   1   5   
  5 Childers, Logan            9 Southwestern                    2:16.88   1   4   
  6 Heath, Garrett            10 Pulaski Coun                   x2:17.49   1 
  7 Hatfield, Jeremiah        10 Southwestern                    2:18.40   2   3   
  8 Farnstrom, Jonah           9 Madison Sout                    2:19.69   1   2   
  9 Waters, Harley            12 McCreary Cou                    2:21.60   1   1   
 10 Willis, Cameron            9 Madison Sout                    2:22.05   2 
 11 Rodrique, Ulisies         11 Pulaski Coun                   x2:22.46   1 
 12 Whitehead, Justus          9 McCreary Cou                   x2:23.79   1 
 13 McCourt, Philip           10 Oneida Bapti                    2:24.13   1 
 14 Bartrug, Jamison          12 Russell Coun                    2:27.09   1 
 15 Stearns, Justin            9 Russell Coun                    2:28.99   1 
 16 Gosser, James             12 Somerset                        2:29.27   1 
 17 Morgan, Jacob             10 Wayne County                    2:30.13   1 
 18 Gatei, JD                 10 Oneida Bapti                    2:31.06   1 
 19 Rodriquez, Alexis         11 Pulaski Coun                   x2:32.24   2 
 20 Valentine, Ransen          9 Somerset                        2:32.80   1 
 21 New, Ethan                12 McCreary Cou                   x2:33.19   1 
 22 Crabtree, Joseph           9 Somerset                       x2:34.64   1 
 23 Brooks, Jacob             11 Whitley Coun                    2:35.91   2 
 24 Mink, Drew                 9 Rockcastle C                    2:37.49   2 
 25 Sherrill, Brayden          7 Clay County                     2:37.92   2 
 26 Burton, Blane              9 Somerset                       x2:38.03   2 
 27 Corder, Austin             9 McCreary Cou                   x2:40.27   1 
 28 McLin, Cannon              9 Madison Sout                   x2:40.92   2 
 29 Mallicoate, Daniel         9 Southwestern                   x2:43.73   2 
 30 Fjortott, Birk            12 Pulaski Coun                   x2:45.73   2 
 31 Smith, Nathan              7 Wayne County                    2:46.57   2 
 32 Curnutt, Stephen           8 Whitley Coun                    2:51.94   2 
 33 Jones, Brycen              9 Southwestern                   x2:52.33   2 
 34 Rose, Alex                 7 Wayne County                   x2:54.99   2 
 35 Graham, Brian              9 Pulaski Coun                   x2:58.03   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jordan            12 McCreary Cou                    4:50.70   1  10   
  2 Bullen, Dylan             10 Rockcastle C                    4:52.99   1   8   
  3 Bullock, Logan            10 Rockcastle C                    4:57.28   1   6   
  4 Smith, Elias              11 Pulaski Coun                    4:59.19   1   5   
  5 Tucker, Aiden             10 McCreary Cou                    5:04.31   1   4   
  6 West, Nathan              10 Wayne County                    5:04.55   1   3   
  7 Chesley, Erik              9 Oneida Bapti                    5:07.88   1   2   
  8 Waters, Harley            12 McCreary Cou                   x5:11.80   1 
  9 Rodrique, Ulisies         11 Pulaski Coun                    5:11.87   1   1   
 10 Cuin-Anastacio, Juan      10 Casey County                    5:13.82   2 
 11 Proffitt, Koby             9 Southwestern                    5:14.45   1 
 12 McCourt, Philip           10 Oneida Bapti                    5:23.36   1 
 13 Bonifer, Cj               12 Adair County                    5:24.49   1 
 14 Lucas, Jovani             11 Russell Coun                    5:25.59   1 
 15 Johnson, Korey            12 Southwestern                    5:25.86   1 
 16 Heist, Bradley             9 Pulaski Coun                   x5:26.52   1 
 17 Morgan, Jacob             10 Wayne County                    5:27.74   1 
 18 Lucas, Wyatt              11 Owsley Count                    5:29.85   1 
 19 Gosser, James             12 Somerset                        5:30.47   2 
 20 Valentine, Ransen          9 Somerset                        5:36.50   2 
 21 Reichert, Noel             9 Madison Sout                    5:44.64   1 
 22 Turpin, Isaac             11 Casey County                    5:45.17   2 
 23 Frost, Preston             8 Southwestern                   x5:45.45   1 
 24 Gearing, Christopher      12 McCreary Cou                   x5:52.66   1 
 25 Mink, Dylan                9 Pulaski Coun                   x6:00.23   2 
 26 Brooks, Jacob             11 Whitley Coun                    6:01.36   2 
 27 Smith, Nathan              7 Wayne County                   x6:02.56   2 
 28 Burris, Derek             10 Adair County                    6:03.15   2 
 29 Rose, Alex                 7 Wayne County                   x6:14.20   2 
 30 Burton, Blane              9 Somerset                       x6:15.71   2 
 31 Curnutt, Stephen           8 Whitley Coun                    6:17.98   2 
 32 Jordan, Gideon             9 Madison Sout                    6:19.80   2 
 33 Graham, Brian              9 Pulaski Coun                   x6:20.56   2 
 34 Mahieu, Michael            9 Adair County                   x6:31.14   2 
 35 Lewis, Dakota              9 Owsley Count                    6:32.48   2 
 36 Henson, Cody              11 Clay County                     6:34.35   2 
 37 Picard, Sam                9 Southwestern                   x6:36.38   2 
 38 Brumley, Dylan            12 McCreary Cou                   x6:41.84   2 
 39 Lewis, Gary                7 Owsley Count                   x7:00.23   2 
 40 Taylor, Ryan              10 McCreary Cou                   x7:36.70   2 
 41 Baker, Michael            12 Owsley Count                  x10:36.05   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jordan            12 McCreary Cou                   10:39.74   10   
  2 Smith, Elias              11 Pulaski Coun                   10:45.54    8   
  3 Yesuf, Isador             12 Oneida Bapti                   10:46.82    6   
  4 West, Nathan              10 Wayne County                   11:04.06    5   
  5 Proffitt, Koby             9 Southwestern                   11:49.54    4   
  6 Lucas, Wyatt              11 Owsley Count                   12:09.69    3   
  7 Heist, Bradley             9 Pulaski Coun                   12:10.09    2   
  8 Abrell, Lucas              9 Adair County                   13:00.72    1   
  9 Sadler, Zack               9 Madison Sout                   13:13.06  
 10 Pierce, Jeremiah           9 Pulaski Coun                  x14:02.15  
 11 Lewis, Dakota              9 Owsley Count                   14:56.05  
 12 Picard, Sam                9 Southwestern                   15:03.20  
 13 Henson, Cody              11 Clay County                    16:15.61  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sadler, Zack               9 Madison Sout                      17.05   1  10   
  2 Marcum, Matthew            9 Madison Sout                      18.25   1   8   
  3 Sanders, Jared            10 Russell Coun                      18.33   1   6   
  4 Shepherd, Jake             9 Pulaski Coun                      19.35   1   5   
  5 Richards, Gideon           9 Russell Coun                      20.38   1   4   
  6 Crawford, Gary             9 Adair County                      20.84   2   3   
  7 Couture, Jordan            9 Adair County                      21.39   2   2   
  8 Daniels, Cainan           10 Pulaski Coun                      21.85   1   1   
  9 Washington, Isaiah        11 McCreary Cou                      22.01   2 
 10 Gatei, JD                 10 Oneida Bapti                      22.30   1 
 11 Mink, Drew                 9 Rockcastle C                      23.60   1 
 12 Brown, Jarred             12 Rockcastle C                      25.32   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Jared            10 Russell Coun                      45.32   1  10   
  2 Godsey, Hunter            11 Pulaski Coun                      45.99   2   8   
  3 Braden, River             11 Whitley Coun                      46.06   1   6   
  4 Sadler, Zack               9 Madison Sout                      47.11   1   5   
  5 Marcum, Matthew            9 Madison Sout                      47.31   1   4   
  6 Rowe, John                10 Whitley Coun                      47.70   1   3   
  7 Merrick, Harrison          9 Pulaski Coun                      48.60   2   2   
  8 Hubbard, Ryan             10 Clay County                       51.86   1   1   
  9 Daniels, Cainan           10 Pulaski Coun                     x52.08   2 
 10 Markin, Emmannuelle       11 Southwestern                      52.09   3 
 11 Willis, Samuel            11 Adair County                      53.04   2 
 12 Gatei, JD                 10 Oneida Bapti                      53.58   1 
 13 Couture, Jordan            9 Adair County                      53.90   1 
 14 Gearing, Christopher      12 McCreary Cou                      54.02   2 
 15 Richards, Gideon           9 Russell Coun                      54.57   2 
 16 Lulek, Tyler               9 Russell Coun                     x55.24   2 
 17 Frost, Preston             8 Southwestern                      56.92   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitley County High School  'A'                                46.20   1  10   
     1) Chandler, Matthew 11            2) Bryant, Corey 12               
     3) Rose, Cam 11                    4) Hollingsworth, Hunter 12       
  2 Madison Southern High School  'A'                              47.22   2   8   
     1) Smith, Carter 12                2) Blair, Cody 9                  
     3) Benton, Levi 9                  4) Benton, Zeke 11                
  3 Russell County High School  'A'                                47.68   1   6   
     1) Robertson, Garrett 10           2) Sanders, Jared 10              
     3) Abrell, Ben 11                  4) McGuffey, David 10             
  4 Pulaski County High School  'A'                                47.72   1   5   
     1) Ware, Ian 9                     2) Ware, Ethan 9                  
     3) Cox, Tristan 9                  4) Sloan, Jake 10                 
  5 Rockcastle County High School  'A'                             49.54   2   4   
     1) Brown, Logan 9                  2) Brown, Jarred 12               
     3) Sexton, Isaac 11                4) Chasteen, Nikolas 9            
  6 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                                  50.18   2   3   
     1) Chun, Jonathan 12               2) Brown, Emerald 9               
     3) Onouha, Jindu 12                4) Callaway, Darin 12             
  7 Clay County High School  'A'                                   50.48   1   2   
     1) Hubbard, Brett 11               2) Saylor, Trenton 11             
     3) Wolfe, Brady 7                  4) Estep, Austin 11               
  8 McCreary County High School  'A'                               51.55   1   1   
     1)                                 2) Haberly, Dawson 11             
     3) Prosser, Nathan 12              4) Washington, Isaiah 11          
  9 Casey County High School  'A'                                  52.36   2 
     1) Crawley, Jonathan 11            2) Schumann, Benedict 11          
     3) Watson, Jordan 8                4) Escudero, Alfonso 10           
 10 Clay County High School  'B'                                  x56.75   1 
     1) Fields, Noah 8                  2) Sherrill, Brayden 7            
     3) Anderson, Austin 12             4) Taylor, Stephen 9              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pulaski County High School  'A'                              1:38.70   1  10   
     1) Taylor, Justin 12               2) Sloan, Jake 10                 
     3) Travis, Zach 8                  4) Cox, Tristan 9                 
  2 Madison Southern High School  'A'                            1:39.65   1   8   
     1) Marcum, Matthew 9               2) Sadler, Zack 9                 
     3) Negron, John 9                  4) Negron, Joseph 9               
  3 Russell County High School  'A'                              1:39.81   2   6   
     1) Miller, Mason 12                2) McGuffey, David 10             
     3) Abrell, Ben 11                  4) Sanders, Jared 10              
  4 Adair County High School  'A'                                1:41.35   1   5   
     1) Crawford, Gary 9                2) Hovious, Tristan 11            
     3) Aguilar, Mathew 10              4) Stonecypher, Tanner 10         
  5 Whitley County High School  'A'                              1:42.88   1   4   
     1) Wilson, Jared 11                2) Yount, Preston 11              
     3) Asher, Colt 8                   4) Lawson, Woody 9                
  6 Rockcastle County High School  'A'                           1:44.67   2   3   
     1) Brown, Logan 9                  2) Brown, Jarred 12               
     3) Navarre, Tyler 11               4) Chasteen, Nikolas 9            
  7 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                                1:46.23   1   2   
     1) Onouha, Jindu 12                2) Sola-Adeyemi, Dotun 12         
     3) Chun, Jonathan 12               4) Brown, Emerald 9               
  8 Clay County High School  'B'                                 1:50.06   1   1   
     1) Craft, David 11                 2) Fields, Noah 8                 
     3) Mitchell, Shawn 12              4) Wolfe, Brady 7                 
  9 Casey County High School  'A'                                1:54.99   2 
     1) Escudero, Alfonso 10            2) Diaz, Federico 11              
     3) Watson, Jordan 8                4) Brown, Noah 12                 
 10 McCreary County High School  'A'                             1:57.03   1 
     1) Gibson, Zach 12                 2) Bryant, Alex 12                
     3) Corder, Austin 9                4) Whitehead, Justus 9            
 11 Clay County High School  'A'                                x2:24.91   1 
     1) Hubbard, Brett 11               2) Asher, Lucas 7                 
     3) Smith, Riley 8                  4) Sherrill, Brayden 7            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rockcastle County High School  'A'                           3:43.11   10   
     1) Bowman, Peyton 11               2) Bullen, Dylan 10               
     3) West, Josiah 10                 4) Bullock, Logan 10              
       1:51.392 (1:51.392)          2:50.127 (58.736)          3:43.101 (52.974)
  2 Pulaski County High School  'A'                              3:44.75    8   
     1) Taylor, Justin 12               2) Crawford, Riley 12             
     3) Heath, Garrett 10               4) Owens, Harley 12               
       1:55.418 (1:55.418)          2:50.995 (55.578)          3:44.741 (53.746)
  3 Adair County High School  'A'                                3:58.98    6   
     1) Crawford, Gary 9                2) Stonecypher, Tanner 10         
     3) Aguilar, Mathew 10              4) Hovious, Tristan 11            
       2:06.052 (2:06.052)          3:04.673 (58.622)          3:58.979 (54.306)
  4 Madison Southern High School  'A'                            3:59.15    5   
     1) Marcum, Matthew 9               2) Willis, Cameron 9              
     3) Gambrel-Harris, Dailon 9        4) Farnstrom, Jonah 9             
       2:00.372 (2:00.372)          3:00.357 (59.986)          3:59.147 (58.790)
  5 McCreary County High School  'A'                             4:04.69    4   
     1) Whitehead, Justus 9             2) Tucker, Aiden 10               
     3) Waters, Harley 12               4) New, Ethan 12                  
       2:04.160 (2:04.160)        3:05.925 (1:01.766)          4:04.683 (58.758)
  6 Russell County High School  'A'                              4:05.12    3   
     1) McGuffey, David 10              2) Coffey, Dalyn 10               
     3) Crews, Johnathan 9              4) Lucas, Jovani 11               
       2:06.574 (2:06.574)        3:06.679 (1:00.106)          4:05.117 (58.438)
  7 McCreary County High School  'B'                            x4:54.50  
     1) Bryant, Alex 12                 2) Corder, Austin 9               
     3) Taylor, Ryan 10                 4) Brumley, Dylan 12              
       2:38.216 (2:38.216)        3:44.477 (1:06.262)        4:54.498 (1:10.022)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casey County High School  'A'                                9:03.35   10   
     1) Watson, Jordan 8                2) Brown, Noah 12                 
     3) Diaz, Federico 11               4) Cuin-Anastacio, Juan 10        
       2:18.685 (2:18.685)        4:55.257 (2:36.572)        7:03.367 (2:08.111)
       9:03.344 (1:59.977)
  2 McCreary County High School  'A'                             9:03.79    8   
     1) New, Ethan 12                   2) Waters, Harley 12              
     3) Gearing, Christopher 12         4) Tucker, Jordan 12              
       2:17.967 (2:17.967)        4:36.678 (2:18.711)        6:57.980 (2:21.303)
       9:03.786 (2:05.806)
  3 Pulaski County High School  'A'                              9:22.68    6   
     1) Rodrique, Ulisies 11            2) Pierce, Jeremiah 9             
     3) Merrick, Harrison 9             4) Owens, Harley 12               
       2:20.653 (2:20.653)        4:42.781 (2:22.129)        7:02.679 (2:19.898)
       9:22.676 (2:19.998)
  4 Southwestern High School  'A'                                9:24.51    5   
     1) Strevels, Jordan 9              2) Hatfield, Jeremiah 10          
     3) Thacker, Hayden 9               4) Childers, Logan 9              
       2:22.829 (2:22.829)        4:48.145 (2:25.316)        7:06.998 (2:18.853)
       9:24.510 (2:17.513)
  5 Russell County High School  'A'                              9:26.51    4   
     1) Lucas, Jovani 11                2) Bartrug, Jamison 12            
     3) Lulek, Tyler 9                  4) Stearns, Justin 9              
       2:16.324 (2:16.324)        4:41.838 (2:25.515)        7:03.778 (2:21.941)
       9:26.501 (2:22.724)
  6 Whitley County High School  'A'                              9:26.57    3   
     1) Wilson, Jared 11                2) Braden, River 11               
     3) Rowe, John 10                   4) Curnutt, Stephen 8             
       2:12.897 (2:12.897)        4:27.072 (2:14.175)        6:50.891 (2:23.819)
       9:26.569 (2:35.679)
  7 Madison Southern High School  'A'                            9:45.70    2   
     1) Reichert, Noel 9                2) Farnstrom, Jonah 9             
     3) Willis, Cameron 9               4) Gambrel-Harris, Dailon 9       
       2:35.502 (2:35.502)        5:02.238 (2:26.737)        7:22.479 (2:20.241)
       9:45.697 (2:23.218)
  8 Casey County High School  'B'                               x9:46.01  
     1) Crawley, Jonathan 11            2) Schumann, Benedict 11          
     3) Escudero, Alfonso 10            4) Turpin, Isaac 11               
       2:29.281 (2:29.281)        4:59.377 (2:30.096)        7:24.809 (2:25.433)
       9:46.002 (2:21.193)
  9 Southwestern High School  'B'                              x10:03.77  
     1) Johnson, Korey 12               2) Proffitt, Koby 9               
     3) Frost, Preston 8                4) Markin, Emmannuelle 11         
       2:34.932 (2:34.932)        5:09.089 (2:34.157)        7:38.372 (2:29.283)
      10:03.764 (2:25.393)
 10 Somerset  'A'                                               10:04.08    1   
     1) Gosser, James 12                2) Valentine, Ransen 9            
     3) Bastin, Jared 9                 4) Crabtree, Joseph 9             
       2:33.270 (2:33.270)        5:03.679 (2:30.409)        7:32.105 (2:28.427)
      10:04.074 (2:31.970)
 11 Adair County High School  'A'                               10:26.05  
     1) Willis, Samuel 11               2) Abrell, Lucas 9                
     3) Stonecypher, Tanner 10          4) Bonifer, Cj 12                 
       2:32.666 (2:32.666)        5:07.081 (2:34.415)        7:42.320 (2:35.239)
      10:26.046 (2:43.727)
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ellison, Peyton           11 Somerset                        6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Cox, Calob                11 McCreary Cou                    5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Ramsey, Daulton           12 Southwestern                    5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Shepherd, Jake             9 Pulaski Coun                    5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  5 Travis, Zach               8 Pulaski Coun                    5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  6 Mills, Lee                11 Madison Sout                    5-02.00      1.57m   3   
  7 Smith, Carter             12 Madison Sout                    5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  8 Mink, Drew                 9 Rockcastle C                    5-00.00      1.52m   1   
 -- Webber, Richard            9 Madison Sout                         NH            
 -- Cato, Jacob                9 Adair County                         NH            
 -- Richardson, Daniel         7 Somerset                             NH            
 -- Bloyd, Gavin               9 Adair County                         NH            
 -- Nolan, Chad               11 Somerset                             NH            
 -- Williams, Josh            12 Madison Sout                         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Godsey, Hunter            11 Pulaski Coun                   11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Slusser, Kade             10 Southwestern                   11-00.00      3.35m   7   
  2 Petrey, Tristan           10 Madison Cent                   11-00.00      3.35m   7   
  4 Hurst, Jeffrey            11 Madison Cent                   10-06.00      3.20m   5   
  5 Stewart, Wyatt             7 Madison Cent                  x10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Carrington, Ryan          12 Southwestern                    8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  7 Williams, Josh            12 Madison Sout                    8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  8 Campos, Hayden            11 Somerset                        8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  9 Crabtree, Joseph           9 Somerset                        7-06.00      2.28m   1   
 10 Daniels, Cainan           10 Pulaski Coun                    7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Cornelius, Clayton        11 Madison Sout                         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cox, Calob                11 McCreary Cou                   18-07.75      5.68m  10   
  2 Bertram, Dalton            9 Pulaski Coun                   17-10.00      5.43m   8   
  3 Godsey, Hunter            11 Pulaski Coun                   17-04.25      5.28m   6   
  4 Travis, Zach               8 Pulaski Coun                  x17-00.50      5.19m 
  5 Soto, Jorge               10 Adair County                   17-00.00      5.18m   5   
  6 West, Josiah              10 Rockcastle C                   15-10.25      4.83m   4   
  7 Frith, Joseph             10 Rockcastle C                  J15-10.25      4.83m   3   
  8 McGuffey, David           10 Russell Coun                   15-09.00      4.80m   2   
  9 Mills, Lee                11 Madison Sout                   15-07.75      4.76m   1   
 10 Alexander, Vashaun        10 Rockcastle C                  x15-03.00      4.64m 
 11 Yount, Preston            11 Whitley Coun                   14-08.50      4.48m 
 12 Sola-Adeyemi, Dotun       12 Oneida Bapti                   14-05.00      4.40m 
 13 Bloyd, Gavin               9 Adair County                   14-03.75      4.36m 
 14 Morgan, Jacob             10 Wayne County                   14-01.00      4.29m 
 15 Gibson, Zach              12 McCreary Cou                   13-09.25      4.19m 
 16 Cameron, CJ               10 Rockcastle C                  x13-09.00      4.19m 
 16 Hubbard, Ryan             10 Clay County                    13-09.00      4.19m 
 18 Robertson, Garrett        10 Russell Coun                   12-05.00      3.78m 
 19 Pearson, Garren           10 Adair County                  x12-03.25      3.74m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Godsey, Hunter            11 Pulaski Coun                   38-01.00     11.60m  10   
  2 Onouha, Jindu             12 Oneida Bapti                   36-07.00     11.15m   8   
  3 Bertram, Dalton            9 Pulaski Coun                   35-05.50     10.80m   6   
  4 West, Josiah              10 Rockcastle C                   34-11.00     10.64m   5   
  5 Soto, Jorge               10 Adair County                   34-00.50     10.37m   4   
  6 Frith, Joseph             10 Rockcastle C                   33-07.75     10.25m   3   
  7 Gibson, Zach              12 McCreary Cou                   29-07.00      9.01m   2   
  8 Richardson, Daniel         7 Somerset                       28-10.75      8.80m   1   
  9 Crawford, Gary             9 Adair County                   28-05.00      8.66m 
 -- Cameron, CJ               10 Rockcastle C                         ND            
 -- Alexander, Vashaun        10 Rockcastle C                         ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Austin          12 Casey County                   46-10.00     14.27m  10   
  2 Smith, Carter             12 Madison Sout                   44-01.00     13.43m   8   
  3 Wilson, Tavian            12 Somerset                       42-07.00     12.97m   6   
  4 White, Jennings           11 Clay County                    41-08.00     12.70m   5   
  5 Fuentes, Ethan            10 Pulaski Coun                   41-07.00     12.67m   4   
  6 Hines, Michael            10 Pulaski Coun                   40-05.00     12.31m   3   
  7 Durham, Elijah            11 Clay County                    39-02.00     11.93m   2   
  8 Huddleston, Austin        11 Whitley Coun                   35-06.00     10.82m   1   
  9 Benton, Levi               9 Madison Sout                   35-05.00     10.79m 
 10 Miller, John              11 Adair County                   35-03.00     10.74m 
 11 Blair, Cody                9 Madison Sout                  x35-00.00     10.66m 
 11 Ogunkale, Dami            12 Oneida Bapti                   35-00.00     10.66m 
 13 Perkins, Will             11 Somerset                       34-09.00     10.59m 
 14 Simpson, Brandon          12 Whitley Coun                   34-08.00     10.56m 
 15 Bowling, Logan            11 Clay County                   x33-07.00     10.23m 
 16 Lanter, Jordan            10 Pulaski Coun                  x33-03.00     10.13m 
 17 Nichols, Ben              10 Whitley Coun                  x32-10.00     10.00m 
 18 Bruns, Clay               10 Somerset                      x31-07.00      9.62m 
 19 Singleton, Gabe           11 Casey County                   31-02.50      9.51m 
 20 Wilson, Erick             12 Clay County                   x30-11.00      9.42m 
 21 Smith, Colby              10 Russell Coun                   30-07.00      9.32m 
 22 Stephens, Jonn            12 Russell Coun                   30-05.00      9.27m 
 23 Thayer, Jacob             10 Somerset                      x30-03.00      9.22m 
 24 Smith, Jackson            11 Russell Coun                  x29-09.00      9.06m 
 24 VanBruggen, Gabriel       10 Wayne County                   29-09.00      9.06m 
 26 Tucker, Owen              12 McCreary Cou                   29-00.00      8.83m 
 27 Ross, Justin              12 McCreary Cou                   28-10.00      8.78m 
 28 Baker, Walt               10 Adair County                   27-09.00      8.45m 
 29 Burks, Nolan              10 Wayne County                   27-06.00      8.38m 
 30 Bailey, Jalen              9 Oneida Bapti                   23-07.00      7.18m 
 31 Davis, Anderson            9 McCreary Cou                  x23-04.00      7.11m 
 32 Burchett, Noah            11 McCreary Cou                  x22-11.00      6.98m 
 33 Mullins, Thaddus          11 Oneida Bapti                  x21-10.00      6.65m 
 34 Sumler, Paul              10 McCreary Cou                  x12-08.00      3.86m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Will             11 Somerset                         142-01     43.30m  10   
  2 Campbell, Austin          12 Casey County                     132-00     40.23m   8   
  3 Bach, Christian           11 Southwestern                     122-11     37.46m   6   
  4 Smith, Carter             12 Madison Sout                     120-11     36.85m   5   
  5 Tolson, Devon             10 Pulaski Coun                     118-05     36.09m   4   
  6 Griffith, Trae            10 Pulaski Coun                     116-04     35.45m   3   
  7 Kosmecki, Justin          11 Southwestern                     114-11     35.02m   2   
  8 Fuentes, Ethan            10 Pulaski Coun                    x107-06     32.76m 
  9 Durham, Elijah            11 Clay County                      106-01     32.33m   1   
 10 Bowling, Logan            11 Clay County                      102-05     31.21m 
 11 White, Jennings           11 Clay County                     x102-01     31.11m 
 12 Wilson, Tavian            12 Somerset                         100-03     30.55m 
 13 Nichols, Ben              10 Whitley Coun                     100-02     30.53m 
 14 Singleton, Gabe           11 Casey County                      95-05     29.08m 
 15 Prosser, Nathan           12 McCreary Cou                      93-09     28.57m 
 16 Simmons, Justin            9 Somerset                         x91-06     27.88m 
 17 Benton, Levi               9 Madison Sout                      90-06     27.58m 
 18 Blair, Cody                9 Madison Sout                     x89-03     27.20m 
 19 Dehart, Evan              12 Russell Coun                      88-06     26.97m 
 20 Lanter, Jordan            10 Pulaski Coun                     x83-02     25.34m 
 21 Vaught, Ezra               6 Southwestern                     x80-00     24.38m 
 22 Bruns, Clay               10 Somerset                         x78-05     23.90m 
 23 Saylor, Trenton           11 Clay County                      x77-11     23.74m 
 24 VanBruggen, Gabriel       10 Wayne County                      77-08     23.67m 
 25 Hines, Michael            10 Pulaski Coun                     x76-02     23.21m 
 26 Smith, Colby              10 Russell Coun                      75-04     22.96m 
 27 Baker, Walt               10 Adair County                      74-00     22.55m 
 28 Wilson, Erick             12 Clay County                      x73-01     22.27m 
 29 Spurlock, Joel            12 Clay County                      x66-10     20.37m 
 30 Ogunkale, Dami            12 Oneida Bapti                      66-03     20.19m 
 31 Anderson, Austin          12 Clay County                      x65-01     19.83m 
 32 Tucker, Owen              12 McCreary Cou                      62-01     18.92m 
 33 Smith, Jackson            11 Russell Coun                     x60-05     18.41m 
 34 Burks, Nolan              10 Wayne County                      60-00     18.28m 
 35 Ross, Justin              12 McCreary Cou                     x56-02     17.11m 
 36 Davis, Anderson            9 McCreary Cou                     x56-00     17.06m 
 37 Bailey, Jalen              9 Oneida Bapti                      47-02     14.37m 
 38 Mullins, Thaddus          11 Oneida Bapti                     x42-00     12.80m 
 39 Bonifer, Parker            8 Adair County                      40-00     12.19m 
 -- Purdue, Jimmie            12 Southwestern                         ND            
 
Mixed 100 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West, Taylor             W12 Wayne County                      45.95  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pulaski County High School 172        2) Somerset                  108   
    3) Madison Southern High Scho 100        4) Casey County High School   76   
    5) Southwestern High School    57        6) Russell County High Schoo  44   
    7) Adair County High School    36        8) Whitley County High Schoo  17   
    9) Clay County High School     10       10) McCreary County High Scho   9   
   10) Owsley County High School    9       12) Oneida Baptist Institute    6   
   13) Madison Central High Schoo   3       14) Wayne County High School    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pulaski County High School 152        2) Rockcastle County High Sc  83   
    3) Southwestern High School    82        4) Madison Southern High Sch  77   
    5) McCreary County High Schoo  74        6) Russell County High Schoo  44   
    7) Adair County High School    36        8) Whitley County High Schoo  32   
    8) Casey County High School    32       10) Somerset                   31   
   11) Oneida Baptist Institute    21       12) Madison Central High Scho  12   
   12) Clay County High School     12       14) Wayne County High School    8   
   15) Owsley County High School    3