Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2018 07:39 PM
                        Fairdale All Comers - 4/18/2018                        
                                   4/18/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Evelyn           11 Fairdale                          12.73   1  10   
  2 Flack, Caylan             12 Fairdale                          12.89   1   8   
  3 Holmes, Arion             12 Valley                            13.04   1   6   
  4 Mink, Kenna               11 Louisville B                      13.39   6   5   
  5 Edwards, Mikayla          11 Jeffersonvil                      13.62   1   4   
  6 Brown, Fayza              10 Louisville B                      13.66   2   3   
  7 White, Kamaya             10 Jeffersontow                      13.67   1   2   
  8 Mccormick, Laria          12 Fairdale                         x13.76   1 
  9 Baker, Ahmya               9 Jeffersonvil                      13.87   2   1   
 10 Perks, Telia              11 Jeffersontow                      13.92   3 
 11 Owens, Mariah             12 Jeffersonvil                     x13.93   2 
 12 Mcdonald, Joppa           11 Jeffersontow                     x13.98   2 
 13 Horton, Alera              9 Western                           14.12   1 
 14 Santos Telez, Mercedes    11 Fairdale                         x14.32   2 
 15 Ralston, Trinity           7 Valley                            14.39   3 
 16 Salazar, Kendra            9 Jeffersonvil                     x14.40   2 
 17 Johnson, Atia              9 Western                           14.42   2 
 18 Harris, Kaly              12 Jeffersontow                     x14.45   4 
 19 Ricketts, Sierra          11 Jeffersonvil                     x14.53   5 
 20 Carter, Alexia            11 Louisville B                     x14.56   3 
 21 Rogers, Jada              10 Atherton                          14.59   3 
 22 Mason, Santasia            9 Jeffersonvil                     x14.60   5 
 23 Bussey, Shamiya           11 Western                          x14.70   4 
 24 Tandy, Daihjae            12 Fairdale                         x14.71   4 
 25 Gordon, Emily              9 Louisville B                     x14.73   4 
 26 Clay, Evelynn             12 Jeffersonvil                     x14.96   4 
 27 Mullins, Makenzie          9 Jeffersonvil                     x15.04   4 
 28 Amos, Mandi               12 Jeffersonvil                     x15.09   3 
 29 Doby, Jamesha             10 Western                          x15.20   5 
 30 Shumake, Daliyah          10 Atherton                          15.92   5 
 31 Jones, Jordan             10 Jeffersontow                     x15.98   5 
 32 Campbell, Ksenia          10 Jeffersonvil                     x16.23   5 
 33 Boyd-Mask, Latish         10 Western                          x16.36   6 
 34 Shanti, Rofyonsta         12 Louisville B                     x16.53   1 
 35 Wilson, Kayla             11 Jeffersontow                     x16.82   6 
 36 Stevenson, Kianne          9 Western                          x17.30   5 
 37 Veronique, Faida          10 Atherton                         x18.25   6 
 38 Torres, Carrie            -- Valley                           x18.26   2 
 39 Alabusalim, Fatima        10 Western                          x18.37   3 
 40 Howard, Shatara           10 Southern                          18.86   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winford, Aa Leiah         10 Jeffersonvil                      25.64   1  10   
  2 Holmes, Arion             12 Valley                            26.67   1   8   
  3 Mink, Kenna               11 Louisville B                      27.45   1   6   
  4 Cofie, Tara                9 Jeffersonvil                      28.70   1   5   
  5 Perks, Telia              11 Jeffersontow                      28.95   2   4   
  6 Mcdonald, Joppa           11 Jeffersontow                      29.00   3   3   
  7 White, Kamaya             10 Jeffersontow                     x29.25   2 
  8 Harris, Kaly              12 Jeffersontow                     x29.38   1 
  9 Baker, Ahmya               9 Jeffersonvil                     x29.57   1 
 10 Carter, Alexia            11 Louisville B                      29.74   2   2    29.733
 11 Mason, Santasia            9 Jeffersonvil                     x29.74   3  29.738
 12 Ralston, Trinity           7 Valley                            29.85   1   1   
 13 Rogers, Jada              10 Atherton                          30.27   1 
 14 Nelson, Joshlyn           11 Jeffersonvil                     x30.45   2 
 15 Tandy, Daihjae            12 Fairdale                          30.50   4 
 16 Clay, Evelynn             12 Jeffersonvil                     x30.88   2 
 17 Salazar, Kendra            9 Jeffersonvil                     x31.15   2 
 18 Gordon, Emily              9 Louisville B                     x31.20   3 
 19 Hughes, Jerrika           12 Louisville B                     x31.87   3 
 20 Mullins, Makenzie          9 Jeffersonvil                     x32.06   4 
 21 Burney, Keanta            12 Western                           32.43   3 
 22 Brown, Fayza              10 Louisville B                     x33.10   2 
 23 Sodan, Camila              9 Atherton                          33.51   4 
 24 Jones, Jordan             10 Jeffersontow                     x33.72   3 
 25 Williams, Jacey           11 Western                           34.31   3 
 26 Shanti, Rofyonsta         12 Louisville B                     x34.80   4 
 27 Wilson, Kayla             11 Jeffersontow                     x38.11   4 
 28 Torres, Carrie            -- Valley                           x38.23   2 
 29 Veronique, Faida          10 Atherton                         x40.39   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Kaleb           11 Jeffersontow                    1:02.12   1  10   
  2 Holmes, Arion             12 Valley                          1:02.78   1   8   
  3 Williams, karen           10 Atherton                        1:04.24   1   6   
  4 Gibson, Bailey             9 Jeffersonvil                    1:06.54   1   5   
  5 Ralston, Trinity           7 Valley                          1:07.87   3   4   
  6 Gray, Noelle              12 Jeffersonvil                    1:09.34   1   3   
  7 Liem, Shannon              9 Louisville B                    1:09.44   1   2   
  8 Bendermon, Jakayla        12 Jeffersonvil                   x1:09.80   1 
  9 Gordon, Emily              9 Louisville B                    1:10.44   3   1   
 10 Salazar, Kendra            9 Jeffersonvil                   x1:11.50   2 
 11 Ricketts, Sierra          11 Jeffersonvil                   x1:13.38   2 
 12 Hughes, Jerrika           12 Louisville B                   x1:13.53   3 
 13 Bussey, Shamiya           11 Western                         1:13.54   3 
 14 Jackson, Kayla            11 Jeffersonvil                   x1:14.04   2 
 15 Tobin, Destiny            10 Southern                        1:14.89   2 
 16 Midland, Maggie            9 Atherton                        1:15.25   1 
 17 Abwoch, Vicky             10 Southern                        1:17.41   2 
 18 Porter, Doryssa           11 Jeffersonvil                   x1:18.08   3 
 19 Morales, Evelyn           11 Fairdale                        1:18.97   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burks, Lauren             10 Atherton                        2:39.67   10   
  2 Wooten, Taylor            12 Jeffersonvil                    2:41.72    8   
  3 Harris, K'Leigh           11 Valley                          2:45.92    6   
  4 Lozada, Rocio             11 Jeffersonvil                    2:46.52    5   
  5 Liem, Shannon              9 Louisville B                    2:47.02    4   
  6 Rudolph, Destiney         12 Jeffersonvil                   x2:57.61  
  7 Daugharty, Amirah         12 Jeffersonvil                   x2:58.06  
  8 Kuruporananthat, Kaviska  10 Louisville B                    3:00.91    3   
  9 Lakang, Auma              11 Western                         3:02.24    2   
 10 Wilson, Kendall           12 Louisville B                   x3:05.97  
 11 Montgomery, Maddie         9 Jeffersontow                    3:13.19    1   
 12 Smith, Reese               9 Louisville B                   x3:14.02  
 13 Midland, Maggie            9 Atherton                        3:16.36  
 14 Lee, Kayla                12 Southern                        3:37.76  
 15 Lazaro, Stefany           11 Jeffersonvil                   x3:42.24  
 16 Severson, Alicia          12 Southern                        4:11.61  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burks, Lauren             10 Atherton                        6:08.09   10   
  2 Blevins, Allison          11 Jeffersonvil                    6:30.42    8   
  3 Wilson, Kendall           12 Louisville B                    6:37.51    6   
  4 Kuruporananthat, Kaviska  10 Louisville B                    6:50.98    5   
  5 Graves, Sarah             10 Atherton                        7:20.75    4   
  6 Smith, Taylor              9 Jeffersonvil                    7:23.67    3   
  7 Montgomery, Maddie         9 Jeffersontow                    7:31.19    2   
  8 Lazaro, Stefany           11 Jeffersonvil                   x8:18.67  
  9 Ramirez, Christina        12 Jeffersonvil                   x8:31.51  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Noelle              12 Jeffersonvil                      19.66   2  10   
  2 Jackson, Kayla            11 Jeffersonvil                      19.71   1   8   
  3 Todd, Tamia               11 Jeffersonvil                     x19.72   1 
  4 Doby, Jamesha             10 Western                           21.88   1   6   
  5 Parrish, Jay'la            9 Western                           23.33   2   5   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doby, Jamesha             10 Western                         1:11.16   10   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffersontown High School  'A'                                 50.84   10   
     1) White, Kamaya 10                2) Perks, Telia 11                
     3) Mcdonald, Joppa 11              4) Mcdonald, Kaleb 11             
  2 Jeffersonville High School  'A'                                51.28    8   
     1) Todd, Tamia 11                  2) Baker, Ahmya 9                 
     3) Darden, Victoria 11             4) Winford, Aa Leiah 10           
  3 Fairdale  'A'                                                  53.44    6   
     1) Jones, Anazia 10                2) Tandy, Daihjae 12              
     3) Mccormick, Laria 12             4) Flack, Caylan 12               
  4 Louisville Ballard  'A'                                        54.38    5   
     1) Brown, Fayza 10                 2) Mink, Kenna 11                 
     3) Carter, Alexia 11               4) Moore, Jayla 12                
  5 Western  'A'                                                   57.62    4   
     1) Bussey, Shamiya 11              2) Parrish, Jay'la 9              
     3) Doby, Jamesha 10                4) Johnson, Atia 9                
  6 Atherton  'A'                                                  57.63    3   
     1) Williams, karen 10              2) Sodan, Camila 9                
     3) Rodriguez, Evelyn 10            4) Rogers, Jada 10                
  7 Western  'B'                                                x1:03.45  
     1) Burney, Keanta 12               2) Alabusalim, Fatima 10          
     3) Boyd-Mask, Latish 10            4) Williams, Jacey 11             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffersontown High School  'A'                               1:51.41   10   
     1) White, Kamaya 10                2) Perks, Telia 11                
     3) Mcdonald, Joppa 11              4) Mcdonald, Kaleb 11             
  2 Louisville Ballard  'A'                                      1:58.44    8   
     1) Brown, Fayza 10                 2) Mink, Kenna 11                 
     3) Carter, Alexia 11               4) Moore, Jayla 12                
  3 Atherton  'A'                                                2:01.35    6   
     1) Williams, karen 10              2) Sodan, Camila 9                
     3) Rodriguez, Evelyn 10            4) Rogers, Jada 10                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffersonville High School  'A'                              4:34.64   10   
     1) Cofie, Tara 9                   2) Gibson, Bailey 9               
     3) Bendermon, Jakayla 12           4) Salazar, Kendra 9              
       4:34.634 (4:34.634)
  2 Atherton  'A'                                                4:51.03    8   
     1) Burks, Lauren 10                2) Midland, Maggie 9              
     3) Rodriguez, Evelyn 10            4) Williams, karen 10             
       4:51.026 (4:51.026)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffersonville High School  'A'                             11:23.71   10   
     1) Wooten, Taylor 12               2) Rudolph, Destiney 12           
     3) Daugharty, Amirah 12            4) Blevins, Allison 11            
  2 Atherton  'A'                                               12:00.93    8   
     1) Rodriguez, Evelyn 10            2) Fowler, Olivia 10              
     3) Graves, Sarah 10                4) Burks, Lauren 10               
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winford, Aa Leiah         10 Jeffersonvil                   16-02.00      4.92m  10   
  2 Moore, Jayla              12 Louisville B                   15-02.50      4.63m   8   
  3 Cofie, Tara                9 Jeffersonvil                   14-07.00      4.44m   6   
  3 Brown, Jaylynn            12 Jeffersonvil                  x14-07.00      4.44m 
  5 Lee, Kayla                12 Southern                       13-07.00      4.14m   5   
  6 Baker, Ahmya               9 Jeffersonvil                  x13-01.50      4.00m 
  6 Mink, Kenna               11 Louisville B                   13-01.50      4.00m   4   
  8 Severson, Alicia          12 Southern                       11-01.00      3.37m   3   
  9 Lakang, Auma              11 Western                        10-09.50      3.28m   2   
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Jayla              12 Louisville B                   30-07.00      9.32m  10   
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kaylyn          11 Atherton                       31-08.00      9.65m  10   
  2 Billups, Mashayla          9 Jeffersonvil                   30-11.00      9.42m   8   
  3 Porter, Doryssa           11 Jeffersonvil                   28-08.00      8.73m   6   
  4 Alexander, Olivia         11 Jeffersonvil                  x28-01.00      8.55m 
  5 Gaston, Aniya             11 Jeffersonvil                  x27-08.00      8.43m 
  6 Junior, Anyiaha            9 Louisville B                   26-00.00      7.92m   5   
  7 Martin, Colleen           10 Jeffersonvil                  x25-08.00      7.82m 
  8 Burney, Keanta            12 Western                        25-07.00      7.79m   4   
  9 Jones, Cynaman            12 Western                        24-09.00      7.54m   3   
 10 Edwards, Mikayla          11 Jeffersonvil                  x22-09.00      6.93m 
 11 Shanti, Rofyonsta         12 Louisville B                   22-07.00      6.88m   2   
 12 Heston, Savannah          11 Jeffersonvil                  x22-06.00      6.85m 
 13 Muncaster, Jillian         9 Atherton                       20-09.00      6.32m   1   
 14 Williams, Jacey           11 Western                       x19-10.00      6.04m 
 15 Clements, Emily           11 Western                       x19-08.00      5.99m 
 15 Moore, Brianna            11 Jeffersonvil                  x19-08.00      5.99m 
 17 Darden, Victoria          11 Jeffersonvil                  x19-07.00      5.96m 
 18 Howard, Shatara           10 Southern                       17-09.00      5.41m 
 19 Ewing, Kacey              10 Fairdale                       17-03.00      5.25m 
 20 Torres, Carrie            -- Valley                         12-08.00      3.86m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Black, Zay'quan           12 Western                           10.94   1  10   
  2 Horton, Christion         12 Louisville B                      11.28   1   8   
  3 Shannon, Jaelin           12 Western                           11.31   1   6   
  4 Hamby, Ja'Ron             10 Southern                          11.68   2   5   
  5 Livers, Montrell          11 Southern                          11.83   1   4   
  6 Brown, Dontrese           12 Louisville B                      11.84   1   3   
  7 Jones, Tommy              12 Louisville B                     x11.87   2 
  8 Downing, Elijah           11 Louisville B                     x11.90   1 
  9 Swain, Tristian           12 Western                          x11.92   1 
 10 Coleman, Iderian          10 Atherton                          12.03   1   2   
 11 Miller, David              9 Louisville B                     x12.21   4 
 12 Farmer, Jayden            12 Louisville B                     x12.28   4 
 13 Tandy, Lamont             11 Fairdale                          12.37   2   1   
 14 Myers, David              11 Louisville B                     x12.41   2 
 15 Shelby, Jeffeoin          10 Western                          x12.58   3 
 16 Johnson, Andrae           10 Jeffersontow                      12.62   2 
 17 Mitchell, Brandon         11 Valley                            12.67   2 
 18 Ready, Dylan              11 Southern                         x12.68   2 
 19 Downing, Isiah            11 Louisville B                     x12.82   3 
 20 Monway, Alexander         10 Jeffersontow                      12.83   3 
 21 Jones, Gabriel            11 Atherton                          12.86   2 
 22 Hall, Tyce                 9 Southern                         x12.87   3 
 23 Horton, Ethen             11 Valley                            12.97   3 
 24 Booker, Derrick           12 Western                          x12.99   3 
 25 Greer, Jayden             12 Jeffersontow                     x13.27   4 
 26 Mari, Gabriel              9 Atherton                         x13.38   3 
 27 Thompson, Kenneth         12 Western                          x13.55   4 
 28 Anderson, Towand          11 Western                          x13.62   4 
 29 Peaks, Timothy            11 Jeffersontow                     x14.12   4 
 30 Price, Jalen               9 Atherton                         x14.37   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Horton, Christion         12 Louisville B                      23.04   1  10   
  2 Richardson, Khamraun      11 Valley                            23.24   1   8   
  3 Gentry, Isaiah            12 Louisville B                      23.41   1   6   
  4 Potter, Latoney           10 Valley                            23.89   2   5   
  5 Hamby, Ja'Ron             10 Southern                          24.05   3   4   
  6 Miller, David              9 Louisville B                     x24.27   1 
  7 Brown, Dontrese           12 Louisville B                     x24.53   3 
  8 Farmer, Jayden            12 Louisville B                     x24.72   1 
  9 Shelby, Jeffeoin          10 Western                           25.37   2   3   
 10 Jones, Tommy              12 Louisville B                     x25.39   1 
 11 Garner, Anthony           12 Valley                           x25.48   3 
 12 Monway, Alexander         10 Jeffersontow                      25.64   4   2   
 13 Tandy, Lamont             11 Fairdale                          25.65   1   1   
 14 Coleman, Iderian          10 Atherton                          25.70   2 
 15 Morgeson, Matthew         10 Fairdale                          25.91   1 
 16 Ready, Dylan              11 Southern                          26.18   3 
 17 Horton, Ethen             11 Valley                           x26.54   4 
 18 Dean-Smith, Larontay      10 Valley                           x26.64   3 
 19 Garrett, Jaden            11 Western                           26.96   2 
 20 Jones, Gabriel            11 Atherton                          27.02   3 
 21 Allen, JoVahn              9 Louisville B                     x27.69   3 
 22 Grace, Reece              10 Western                          x27.95   2 
 23 Peaks, Timothy            11 Jeffersontow                      28.14   4 
 24 Powell, Isaiah            11 Western                          x28.27   2 
 25 Anderson, Towand          11 Western                          x28.61   2 
 26 Price, Jalen               9 Atherton                         x30.41   3 
 27 Johnson, Andrae           10 Jeffersontow                     x34.49   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Drake              10 Louisville B                      53.26   2  10   
  2 Downing, Elijah           11 Louisville B                      53.39   2   8   
  3 Richardson, Khamraun      11 Valley                            54.59   1   6   
  4 Mihalyov, John            12 Louisville B                     x55.22   1 
  5 Horton, Christion         12 Louisville B                     x55.41   2 
  6 Jones, Anthony            11 Atherton                          55.60   1   5   
  7 Walker, Justin            11 Louisville B                     x55.98   1 
  8 Howell, Xavier            12 Jeffersontow                      56.74   1   4   
  9 Olliges, Jeremy           10 Atherton                          57.43   1   3   
 10 Garner, Anthony           12 Valley                            57.47   1   2   
 11 Livers, Montrell          11 Southern                          58.34   2   1   
 12 Torres, Juan              11 Atherton                         x59.05   1 
 13 Grace, Reece              10 Western                           59.08   2 
 14 blue, Zander               9 Atherton                         x59.35   2 
 15 Greer, Jayden             12 Jeffersontow                      59.37   3 
 16 Downing, Isiah            11 Louisville B                   x1:00.69   2 
 17 Mari, Gabriel              9 Atherton                       x1:01.01   3 
 18 Dodson, Austin            10 Fairdale                        1:01.18   2 
 19 Dean-Smith, Larontay      10 Valley                         x1:01.86   3 
 20 Logan, Albert             12 Louisville B                   x1:02.47   3 
 21 tolle, Gavin              10 Atherton                       x1:07.22   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saylor, Bryce             10 Louisville B                    2:07.62   10   
  2 Myers, David              11 Louisville B                    2:18.22    8   
  3 Hall, Ben                 11 Atherton                        2:23.26    6   
  4 Wells, Avery              11 Southern                        2:23.80    5   
  5 Cortas, Ben               12 Atherton                        2:26.51    4   
  6 Montgomery, Ryan          11 Jeffersontow                    2:27.62    3   
  7 Hall, Tyce                 9 Southern                        2:28.96    2   
  8 Chandler, Jamaal          11 Louisville B                   x2:29.20  
  9 Smithson, Lukas            9 Fairdale                        2:29.97    1   
 10 Thomas, Elijah            11 Jeffersontow                    2:30.43  
 11 Williams, Peyton          10 Valley                          2:35.18  
 12 Ford, Ian                 11 Atherton                       x2:37.98  
 13 Hamby, Cam'ron             9 Southern                       x2:42.35  
 14 Taylor, TJ                10 Valley                          2:44.08  
 15 Vazquez, Jose              9 Fairdale                        2:47.47  
 16 Robinson, Parker          11 Jeffersontow                   x2:50.32  
 17 Nolan, Ryan               11 Jeffersontow                   x3:07.07  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smithson, Lukas            9 Fairdale                        5:06.19   10   
  2 Hall, Ben                 11 Atherton                        5:13.80    8   
  3 Thomas, Elijah            11 Jeffersontow                    5:34.86    6   
  4 Pearl, Zach                9 Atherton                        5:40.57    5   
  5 Rickert, Sam              12 Louisville B                    5:42.64    4   
  6 Porter, Lucas             11 Atherton                       x5:48.52  
  7 Ford, Ian                 11 Atherton                       x5:48.78  
  8 Grace, Reece              10 Western                         5:52.61    3   
  9 Boso, Harrison             9 Atherton                       x5:56.06  
 10 Killians, Ian              9 Louisville B                    5:58.14    2   
 11 Taylor, TJ                10 Valley                          6:07.46    1   
 12 Vazquez, Jose              9 Fairdale                        6:15.74  
 13 Nolan, Ryan               11 Jeffersontow                    7:06.41  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huff, Miles               11 Atherton                       11:38.70   10   
  2 Montgomery, Ryan          11 Jeffersontow                   12:16.74    8   
  3 Patrick, Logan             9 Atherton                       13:11.39    6   
  4 Pearl, Zach                9 Atherton                      x13:21.11  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Justin            11 Louisville B                      20.73   10   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamby, Ja'Ron             10 Southern                          44.49   10   
  2 Pearl, Zach                9 Atherton                          51.05    8   
  3 Hall, Ben                 11 Atherton                          52.70    6   
  4 Tandy, Daymont            10 Fairdale                          53.70    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Western  'A'                                                   44.83   1  10   
     1) Swain, Tristian 12              2) Shannon, Jaelin 12             
     3) Love, Salathiel 11              4) Black, Zay'quan 12             
  2 Louisville Ballard  'A'                                        46.18   1   8   
     1) Farmer, Jayden 12               2) Downing, Elijah 11             
     3) Myers, David 11                 4) Brown, Dontrese 12             
  3 Atherton  'B'                                                  47.51   2   6   
     1) Coleman, Iderian 10             2) Jones, Gabriel 11              
     3) thompson, Semaj 12              4) Jones, Anthony 11              
  4 Western  'B'                                                  x48.46   2 
     1) Powell, Isaiah 11               2) Garrett, Jaden 11              
     3) Thompson, Kenneth 12            4) Shelby, Jeffeoin 10            
  5 Fairdale  'A'                                                  48.67   1   5   
     1) Ware, Josh 8                    2) Morgeson, Matthew 10           
     3) Tandy, Lamar 10                 4) Tandy, Lamont 11               
  6 Southern  'A'                                                  48.74   1   4   
     1) Hall, Tyce 9                    2) Wells, Avery 11                
     3) Ready, Dylan 11                 4) Livers, Montrell 11            
  7 Atherton  'A'                                                 x53.04   1 
     1) Price, Jalen 9                  2) blue, Zander 9                 
     3) tolle, Gavin 10                 4) Mari, Gabriel 9                
  8 Louisville Ballard  'B'                                       x53.35   2 
     1) Miller, David 9                 2) Allen, JoVahn 9                
     3) Young, Drake 10                 4) Brown, Alan 11                 
  9 Southern  'B'                                                 x57.55   2 
     1) Edwards, Tyler 11               2) Harrison, Timothy 11           
     3) Fale, Admir 11                  4) Washington, Myles 11           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western  'A'                                                 1:32.25   10   
     1) Shannon, Jaelin 12              2) Love, Salathiel 11             
     3) Swain, Tristian 12              4) Black, Zay'quan 12             
  2 Valley  'A'                                                  1:36.20    8   
     1) Potter, Latoney 10              2) Mitchell, Brandon 11           
     3) Richardson, Khamraun 11         4) Garner, Anthony 12             
  3 Atherton  'B'                                                1:37.84    6   
     1) Coleman, Iderian 10             2) Jones, Anthony 11              
     3) Jones, Gabriel 11               4) thompson, Semaj 12             
  4 Fairdale  'A'                                                1:41.07    5   
     1) Tandy, Lamont 11                2) Morgeson, Matthew 10           
     3) Tandy, Daymont 10               4) Tandy, Lamar 10                
  5 Atherton  'A'                                               x1:49.65  
     1) Price, Jalen 9                  2) blue, Zander 9                 
     3) tolle, Gavin 10                 4) Mari, Gabriel 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western  'A'                                                 3:43.36   10   
     1) Swain, Tristian 12              2) Shannon, Jaelin 12             
     3) Love, Salathiel 11              4) Black, Zay'quan 12             
       1:52.690 (1:52.690)          2:48.330 (55.640)        4:11.852 (1:23.523)
  2 Atherton  'A'                                                4:04.74    8   
     1) blue, Zander 9                  2) Torres, Juan 11                
     3) Olliges, Jeremy 10              4) Jones, Anthony 11              
       2:04.350 (2:04.350)        3:06.955 (1:02.606)        4:33.232 (1:26.277)
  3 Atherton  'B'                                               x4:17.18  
     1) Pearl, Zach 9                   2) Huff, Miles 11                 
     3) Patrick, Logan 9                4) Cortas, Ben 12                 
       2:14.742 (2:14.742)        3:18.283 (1:03.542)          4:17.178 (58.896)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atherton  'A'                                                9:24.47   10   
     1) Hall, Ben 11                    2) Pearl, Zach 9                  
       2:20.800 (2:20.800)        4:44.568 (2:23.768)        7:04.978 (2:20.410)
       9:24.469 (2:19.492)
  2 Western  'A'                                                 9:34.04    8   
     1) Grace, Reece 10                 2) Powell, Isaiah 11              
     3) Garrett, Jaden 11               4) Love, Salathiel 11             
       2:23.587 (2:23.587)        4:48.285 (2:24.699)        7:09.557 (2:21.272)
       9:34.031 (2:24.474)
  3 Jeffersontown High School  'A'                               9:45.18    6   
     1) Greer, Jayden 12                2) Montgomery, Ryan 11            
     3) Thomas, Elijah 11               4) Howell, Xavier 12              
       2:22.421 (2:22.421)        4:46.763 (2:24.342)        7:14.909 (2:28.147)
       9:45.179 (2:30.271)
  4 Valley  'A'                                                  9:59.36    5   
     1) Richardson, Khamraun 11         2) Horton, Ethen 11               
     3) Williams, Peyton 10             4) Dean-Smith, Larontay 10        
       2:22.728 (2:22.728)        4:43.510 (2:20.783)        7:14.665 (2:31.155)
       9:59.351 (2:44.686)
  5 Atherton  'B'                                              x10:31.67  
     1) Huff, Miles 11                  2) Ford, Ian 11                   
     3) Boso, Harrison 9                4) Patrick, Logan 9               
       2:36.839 (2:36.839)        5:18.471 (2:41.632)        7:59.322 (2:40.852)
      10:31.668 (2:32.346)
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eliott, Robert            12 Louisville B                   18-11.00      5.76m  10   
  2 Mihalyov, John            12 Louisville B                   18-06.00      5.63m   8   
  3 Minkins, Josh             10 Louisville B                  x18-05.00      5.61m 
  4 Young, David              10 Louisville B                  x17-11.00      5.46m 
  5 Wells, Avery              11 Southern                       17-04.50      5.29m   6   
  6 Edmonds III, Jimmy        12 Louisville B                  x16-07.00      5.05m 
  7 tolle, Gavin              10 Atherton                       16-03.00      4.95m   5   
  8 Hamby, Cam'ron             9 Southern                       15-10.25      4.83m   4   
  9 Horton, Ethen             11 Valley                         13-04.00      4.06m   3   
 10 Lewis, Anthony            12 Western                       J13-04.00      4.06m   2   
 11 Tandy, Lamont             11 Fairdale                       12-10.50      3.92m   1   
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eliott, Robert            12 Louisville B                   39-11.50     12.17m  10   
  2 Young, David              10 Louisville B                   39-01.00     11.91m   8   
  3 Hamby, Ja'Ron             10 Southern                       37-05.00     11.40m   6   
  4 Minkins, Josh             10 Louisville B                  x36-03.00     11.04m 
  5 Hamby, Cam'ron             9 Southern                       34-05.00     10.49m   5   
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Muncaster, Jared          12 Atherton                       46-05.00     14.14m  10   
  2 Garner, Anthony           12 Valley                         38-07.00     11.76m   8   
  3 Harrison, Timothy         11 Southern                       37-07.00     11.45m   6   
  4 Brown, Alan               11 Louisville B                   33-04.00     10.16m   5   
  5 Davis, Parker             11 Fairdale                       32-05.00      9.88m   4   
  6 Edwards, Tyler            11 Southern                       31-02.00      9.49m   3   
  7 Ewing, Chris              12 Fairdale                       31-01.00      9.47m   2   
  8 Elbert, Patrick           12 Fairdale                      x30-07.00      9.32m 
  9 Anderson, Towand          11 Western                        30-03.00      9.22m   1   
 10 Fale, Admir               11 Southern                      x29-08.00      9.04m 
 11 Thompson, george           9 Atherton                       29-06.00      8.99m 
 12 Edlin, Jaequan            12 Valley                         27-04.00      8.33m 
 13 Washington, Myles         11 Southern                      x27-03.00      8.30m 
 14 Graves, Willie            10 Fairdale                      x24-05.00      7.44m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jeffersonville High School 128        2) Louisville Ballard         79   
    3) Atherton                    66        4) Jeffersontown High School  42   
    5) Western                     36        6) Valley                     33   
    7) Fairdale                    24        8) Southern                    8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Louisville Ballard         128        2) Atherton                  108   
    3) Southern                    65        4) Western                    63   
    5) Valley                      46        6) Fairdale                   35   
    7) Jeffersontown High School   29