Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2018 09:48 PM
                               SEKC - 4/20/2018                                
                                   4/20/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Abby               12 Corbin                   13.89   1  10   
  2 Stevens, Cora Bo          12 Corbin                   13.91   1   8   
  3 Mchargue, Phebe           11 Harlan Count             14.22   1   6   
  4 Wood, Hannah              10 Harlan Count             14.37   1   5   
  5 Miracle, Lenia             9 Bell County              14.48   1   4   
  6 Brown, Monica             10 Knox Central             14.65   1   3   
  7 James, Kayla              10 Middlesboro              14.85   1   2   
  8 Dople, Jenna              10 Williamsburg             14.86   1   1   
  9 Wood, Taylor              10 Clay County              15.10   2 
 10 Bright, Hailee            11 Lynn Camp                15.15   2 
 11 Vanover, Alexis           10 Middlesboro              15.28   2 
 12 Reid, Jada                 7 Clay County              15.32   2 
 13 Fortner, Elayne           10 Pineville                15.74   2 
 14 Harriston, Ai-Yana        10 Harlan                   15.80   3 
 15 Partin, Victoria           9 Bell County              15.86   3 
 16 Jones, Raegan              7 Harlan                   15.89   3 
 17 Hubbard, Johnna            7 Knox Central             15.90   3 
 18 Baird, Sara                9 Williamsburg             15.95   2 
 19 Howard, Laurel             8 Pineville                17.09   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Cora Bo          12 Corbin                   27.66   1  10   
  2 Baker, Abby               12 Corbin                   28.66   1   8   
  3 Mchargue, Phebe           11 Harlan Count             28.87   1   6   
  4 Miracle, Lenia             9 Bell County              28.93   1   5   
  5 Buchanon, Danasia         12 Williamsburg             29.17   1   4   
  6 Brown, Monica             10 Knox Central             29.39   1   3   
  7 Mabe, Abby                 7 Lynn Camp                30.52   2   2   
  8 James, Kayla              10 Middlesboro              30.62   2   1   
  9 Helton, Caeley             7 Pineville                30.85   2 
 10 Wood, Hannah              10 Harlan Count             31.23   1 
 11 Dople, Jenna              10 Williamsburg             31.66   1 
 12 Delk, Katelyn              9 Middlesboro              31.88   2 
 13 Owens, Emma                7 Harlan                   32.29   2 
 14 Reid, Jada                 7 Clay County              32.63   2 
 15 Henson, Payshence         10 Clay County              33.29   2 
 16 Jones, Raegan              7 Harlan                   33.43   3 
 17 Sloan, Payton              7 Pineville                35.94   2 
 18 Gray, Layla                7 Knox Central             39.52   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Selena         11 Williamsburg           1:01.20   1  10   
  2 Stevens, Cora Bo          12 Corbin                 1:01.97   1   8   
  3 French, Taylor             9 Corbin                 1:04.98   1   6   
  4 Hall, Lillie              10 Williamsburg           1:08.85   1   5   
  5 Wood, Taylor              10 Clay County            1:10.36   2   4   
  6 Wright, Jocelyn            9 Middlesboro            1:10.46   1   3   
  7 Blakely, Morgan           10 Harlan Count           1:10.70   1   2   
  8 Morton, Ella               9 Harlan                 1:11.09   2   1   
  9 Helton, Caeley             7 Pineville              1:11.85   2 
 10 Phipps, Emily              9 Knox Central           1:12.91   1 
 11 Fortner, Elayne           10 Pineville              1:14.61   3 
 12 Patterson, Lexie           7 Clay County            1:17.16   2 
 13 Fultz, Jeana              11 Bell County            1:23.90   2 
 14 Rutherford, Haley          8 Bell County            1:26.05   2 
 15 Cox, Samanth              10 Lynn Camp              1:27.22   3 
 16 Pace, Mia                  7 Harlan                 1:30.26   2 
 17 Edmonson, Summer           8 Knox Central           1:40.68   2 
 -- Love, Destiny             10 Lynn Camp                  DNF   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Selena         11 Williamsburg           2:32.98   10   
  2 Simons, Lauren            11 Corbin                 2:34.71    8   
  3 Rose, Grace                9 Middlesboro            2:37.97    6   
  4 Noland, Baleigh           11 Corbin                 2:41.13    5   
  5 Bryson, Lucy              10 Harlan                 2:43.49    4   
  6 Phipps, Abby               9 Knox Central           2:44.69    3   
  7 Blakely, Morgan           10 Harlan Count           2:46.59    2   
  8 Henderson, Kaitlyn        12 Bell County            2:49.72    1   
  9 Warren, Naveah             9 Williamsburg           2:50.73  
 10 Madden, Ariel              8 Harlan Count           3:01.79  
 11 Sloan, Payton              7 Pineville              3:05.07  
 12 Morton, Ella               9 Harlan                 3:07.35  
 13 Schneider, Makena          8 Middlesboro            3:11.09  
 14 Howard, Anna              12 Pineville              3:25.36  
 15 Lundy, Chloe              11 Knox Central           3:28.13  
 16 Swafford, Kamille         10 Lynn Camp              3:52.81  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Selena         11 Williamsburg           5:42.04   10   
       1:18.643 (1:18.643)        2:46.951 (1:28.309)        4:15.242 (1:28.291)
       5:42.032 (1:26.790)
  2 James, Mallory             8 Middlesboro            5:46.90    8   
       1:18.929 (1:18.929)        2:47.343 (1:28.415)        4:20.656 (1:33.313)
       5:46.892 (1:26.236)
  3 Morton, Hannah             8 Corbin                 5:48.66    6   
       1:19.344 (1:19.344)        2:47.623 (1:28.280)        4:20.937 (1:33.314)
       5:48.658 (1:27.722)
  4 Blakely, Morgan           10 Harlan Count           5:59.20    5   
       1:19.596 (1:19.596)        2:48.624 (1:29.029)        4:26.873 (1:38.249)
       5:59.191 (1:32.319)
  5 Helton, Reese             12 Corbin                 6:03.96    4   
       1:21.252 (1:21.252)        2:53.179 (1:31.927)        4:30.827 (1:37.648)
       6:03.951 (1:33.125)
  6 Mabe, Abby                 7 Lynn Camp              6:09.05    3   
       1:22.734 (1:22.734)        3:02.472 (1:39.739)        4:42.958 (1:40.486)
       6:09.043 (1:26.086)
  7 Larew, Kennadi             7 Middlesboro            6:10.22    2   
       1:21.656 (1:21.656)        2:56.365 (1:34.709)        4:38.045 (1:41.680)
       6:10.216 (1:32.172)
  8 Brannon, Jazmine           8 Bell County            6:12.99    1   
       1:23.484 (1:23.484)        2:58.611 (1:35.128)        4:36.691 (1:38.080)
       6:12.989 (1:36.298)
  9 Bryson, Lucy              10 Harlan                 6:16.67  
       1:19.976 (1:19.976)        2:53.841 (1:33.866)        4:37.100 (1:43.259)
       6:16.663 (1:39.564)
 10 Schwarz, Abigail          11 Williamsburg           6:19.94  
       1:20.589 (1:20.589)        2:57.415 (1:36.827)        4:36.559 (1:39.144)
       6:19.936 (1:43.378)
 11 Farley, Summer             8 Harlan Count           6:24.17  
       1:23.186 (1:23.186)        2:57.141 (1:33.956)        4:38.603 (1:41.462)
       6:24.166 (1:45.563)
 12 Henderson, Kaitlyn        12 Bell County            6:40.19  
       1:23.766 (1:23.766)        3:03.164 (1:39.399)        4:53.130 (1:49.966)
       6:40.187 (1:47.057)
 13 Johnson, Payton           11 Knox Central           7:40.64  
       1:44.064 (1:44.064)        3:43.717 (1:59.653)        5:45.623 (2:01.907)
       7:40.634 (1:55.012)
 14 Burton, Kylie              9 Knox Central           7:45.49  
       1:43.535 (1:43.535)        3:42.116 (1:58.581)        5:44.993 (2:02.877)
       7:45.484 (2:00.492)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Selena         11 Williamsburg          12:32.79   10   
  2 Morton, Hannah             8 Corbin                12:56.21    8   
  3 James, Mallory             8 Middlesboro           13:10.35    6   
  4 Brannon, Jazmine           8 Bell County           13:16.45    5   
  5 Helton, Reese             12 Corbin                13:30.02    4   
  6 Rose, Grace                9 Middlesboro           13:49.45    3   
  7 Farley, Summer             8 Harlan Count          13:54.62    2   
  8 Schwarz, Abigail          11 Williamsburg          14:01.26    1   
  9 Epperson, Breanna         12 Harlan Count          14:56.59  
 10 Bow, Kaylee                7 Knox Central          16:50.86  
 11 Sloan, Katie               8 Knox Central          18:53.42  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buchanon, Danasia         12 Williamsburg             16.75   1  10   
  2 Damron, Macy              11 Williamsburg             18.31   1   8   
  3 Stephens, Abby            11 Harlan Count             19.51   1   6   
  4 Boggs, Bali               10 Harlan Count             20.02   1   5   
  5 Morales, Haley            11 Bell County              20.08   1   4   
  6 Finneseth, Clara           9 Corbin                   20.60   1   3   
  7 Webb, Madison             10 Clay County              21.13   1   2   
  8 Woody, Bailey             11 Middlesboro              21.14   2   1   
  9 Meade, Bailee              7 Knox Central             21.80   2 
 10 Barko, Mariah             12 Corbin                   22.40   2 
 11 Esan, Elizabeth            8 Harlan                   23.63   2 
 -- Hatfield, Haven            8 Middlesboro                 FS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buchanon, Danasia         12 Williamsburg             51.16   1  10   
  2 Brown, Monica             10 Knox Central             53.73   1   8   
  3 Damron, Macy              11 Williamsburg             54.92   1   6   
  4 Boggs, Bali               10 Harlan Count             55.08   1   5   
  5 Steely, Lauren             9 Corbin                   57.35   1   4   
  6 Finneseth, Clara           9 Corbin                   57.66   1   3   
  7 Cornett, Mekenzie          9 Harlan Count             58.25   2   2   
  8 Woody, Bailey             11 Middlesboro              59.05   1   1   
  9 Morales, Haley            11 Bell County            1:00.23   2 
 10 Hatfield, Haven            8 Middlesboro            1:01.55   1 
 11 Helton, Jenah             10 Pineville              1:03.98   2 
 12 Meade, Bailee              7 Knox Central           1:07.53   2 
 13 Howard, Laurel             8 Pineville              1:08.62   2 
 14 Esan, Elizabeth            8 Harlan                 1:21.84   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harlan County  'A'                                    54.01   1  10   
     1) Mchargue, Phebe 11              2) Walters, Makayla 9             
     3) Wood, Hannah 10                 4) Stephens, Abby 11              
  2 Corbin  'A'                                           54.39   1   8   
     1) Scott, Marisa 10                2) Estep, Cady 9                  
     3) Hickman, Arynn 12               4) Baker, Abby 12                 
  3 Middlesboro  'A'                                      57.90   1   6   
     1) James, Kayla 10                 2) Mullins, Amber 9               
     3) Delk, Katelyn 9                 4) Vanover, Alexis 10             
  4 Williamsburg  'A'                                     59.44   1   5   
     1) Dople, Jenna 10                 2) Rector, Natalie 10             
     3) Baird, Sara 9                   4) Chapman, Ashley 9              
  5 Knox Central  'A'                                   1:03.12   2   4   
     1) Gray, Kaitlyn 9                 2) Hubbard, Johnna 7              
     3) Partin, Ivy 9                   4) Meade, Bailee 7                
  6 Pineville  'A'                                      1:04.96   2   3   
     1) Helton, Caeley 7                2) Kelley, Lillie 11              
     3) Sloan, Payton 7                 4) Elliott, Sarah 10              
 -- Clay County  'A'                                         DQ   1  Out of 3rd exchange
     1) Wood, Taylor 10                 2) Webb, Madison 10               
     3) Wolfe, Sarah 10                 4) Reid, Jada 7                   
 -- Harlan  'A'                                              DQ   1  Out of 3rd exchange
     1) Stewart, Tonia 10               2) Esan, Elizabeth 8              
     3) Harriston, Ai-Yana 10           4) Owens, Emma 7                  
 -- Bell County  'A'                                         DQ   2  Before 1st exchange
     1) Morales, Haley 11               2) Hariston, Ajiyah 9             
     3) Woody, Lindsey 9                4) Partin, Victoria 9             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                         1:55.10   1  10   
     1) Scott, Marisa 10                2) Estep, Cady 9                  
     3) Hickman, Arynn 12               4) Baker, Abby 12                 
  2 Harlan County  'A'                                  1:55.54   1   8   
     1) Blanton, Madison 11             2) Mchargue, Phebe 11             
     3) Stephens, Abby 11               4) Wood, Hannah 10                
  3 Middlesboro  'A'                                    2:03.70   1   6   
     1) James, Mallory 8                2) Wright, Jocelyn 9              
     3) Delk, Katelyn 9                 4) James, Kayla 10                
  4 Williamsburg  'A'                                   2:04.15   1   5   
     1) Abbott, Lillie 11               2) Dople, Jenna 10                
     3) Damron, Macy 11                 4) Rector, Natalie 10             
  5 Pineville  'A'                                      2:06.31   1   4   
     1) Fortner, Elayne 10              2) Howard, Anna 12                
     3) Helton, Caeley 7                4) Helton, Jenah 10               
  6 Harlan  'A'                                         2:09.68   2   3   
     1) Morton, Ella 9                  2) Esan, Elizabeth 8              
     3) Owens, Emma 7                   4) Jones, Raegan 7                
  7 Clay County  'A'                                    2:10.09   1   2   
     1) Messer, Reagan 7                2) Wood, Taylor 10                
     3) Wombles, Madison 9              4) Reid, Jada 7                   
  8 Bell County  'A'                                    2:19.23   1   1   
     1) Fultz, Jeana 11                 2) Rutherford, Haley 8            
     3) Hariston, Ajiyah 9              4) Fultz, Lauren 9                
  9 Knox Central  'A'                                   2:22.14   2 
     1) Gray, Kaitlyn 9                 2) Gray, Layla 7                  
     3) Partin, Ivy 9                   4) Hubbard, Johnna 7              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                         4:33.73   10   
     1) Simons, Lauren 11               2) Steely, Lauren 9               
     3) Finneseth, Clara 9              4) French, Taylor 9               
       2:18.008 (2:18.008)        3:29.566 (1:11.558)        4:33.724 (1:04.159)
  2 Williamsburg  'A'                                   4:45.82    8   
     1) Abbott, Lillie 11               2) Buchanon, Danasia 12           
     3) Warren, Naveah 9                4) Hall, Lillie 10                
       2:26.047 (2:26.047)        3:35.022 (1:08.976)        4:45.811 (1:10.790)
  3 Knox Central  'A'                                   4:48.01    6   
     1) Gray, Kaitlyn 9                 2) Brown, Monica 10               
     3) Phipps, Abby 9                  4) Phipps, Emily 9                
       2:31.058 (2:31.058)        3:40.458 (1:09.401)        4:48.003 (1:07.545)
  4 Harlan County  'A'                                  4:49.21    5   
     1) Madden, Ariel 8                 2) Blakely, Morgan 10             
     3) Owens, Kassydee 9               4) Boggs, Bali 10                 
       2:25.868 (2:25.868)        3:39.001 (1:13.133)        4:49.207 (1:10.206)
  5 Middlesboro  'A'                                    4:57.68    4   
     1) Woody, Bailey 11                2) Gent, Grace 9                  
     3) Larew, Kennadi 7                4) Wright, Jocelyn 9              
       2:29.405 (2:29.405)        3:46.448 (1:17.043)        4:57.672 (1:11.224)
  6 Bell County  'A'                                    5:29.12    3   
     1) Fultz, Jeana 11                 2) Morales, Haley 11              
     3) Henderson, Kaitlyn 12           4) Rutherford, Haley 8            
       2:38.307 (2:38.307)        4:02.135 (1:23.829)        5:29.111 (1:26.976)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                        10:49.32   10   
     1) Simons, Lauren 11               2) Helton, Reese 12               
     3) Noland, Baleigh 11              4) Morton, Hannah 8               
       2:34.203 (2:34.203)        5:22.749 (2:48.547)        8:07.829 (2:45.080)
      10:49.315 (2:41.487)
  2 Middlesboro  'A'                                   11:01.89    8   
     1) Wright, Jocelyn 9               2) James, Mallory 8               
     3) Larew, Kennadi 7                4) Rose, Grace 9                  
       2:42.294 (2:42.294)        5:31.074 (2:48.780)        8:16.689 (2:45.615)
      11:01.881 (2:45.192)
  3 Harlan County  'A'                                 12:00.77    6   
     1) Epperson, Breanna 12            2) Madden, Ariel 8                
     3) Rowe, Taylor 11                 4) Fergeson, Cadence 7            
       2:58.219 (2:58.219)        6:00.903 (3:02.684)        9:04.783 (3:03.881)
      12:00.766 (2:55.984)
  4 Williamsburg  'A'                                  12:11.63    5   
     1) Schwarz, Abigail 11             2) Stephens, Hannah 12            
     3) Munoz, Natalia 10               4) Warren, Naveah 9               
       2:52.823 (2:52.823)        6:13.155 (3:20.333)        9:22.962 (3:09.808)
      12:11.621 (2:48.660)
  5 Bell County  'A'                                   12:54.71    4   
     1) Fultz, Jeana 11                 2) Rutherford, Haley 8            
     3) Henderson, Kaitlyn 12           4) Brannon, Jazmine 8             
       2:57.786 (2:57.786)        6:25.640 (3:27.854)        9:25.433 (2:59.793)
      12:54.708 (3:29.276)
  6 Knox Central  'A'                                  13:27.82    3   
     1) Sloan, Katie 8                  2) Partin, Ivy 9                  
     3) Bow, Kaylee 7                   4) Phipps, Emily 9                
       3:00.093 (3:00.093)        6:34.826 (3:34.734)       10:01.856 (3:27.030)
      13:27.812 (3:25.956)
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Amber              11 Knox Central           4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Owens, Kassydee            9 Harlan Count           4-08.00      1.42m   7   
  2 Abbott, Lillie            11 Williamsburg           4-08.00      1.42m   7   
  4 Blanton, Madison          11 Harlan Count           4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  5 Brown, Hailey              9 Williamsburg           4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  6 King, Natalee             10 Harlan                 4-04.00      1.32m   2.50
  6 Jones, Raegan              7 Harlan                 4-04.00      1.32m   2.50
  8 Stevens, Cora Bo          12 Corbin                 4-04.00      1.32m   1   
  9 Jones, Payton             11 Corbin                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Miracle, Lenia             9 Bell County            4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Brooks, Kiara              7 Middlesboro            4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Gray, Layla                7 Knox Central           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Collins, Skye              8 Middlesboro                 NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lillie              10 Williamsburg           7-06.00      2.28m  10   
  2 Hamsphire, Daniella       11 Knox Central           7-00.00      2.13m   8   
  3 Chapman, Ashley            9 Williamsburg           7-00.00      2.13m   6   
  4 Vitatoe, Abby              9 Harlan Count           6-06.00      1.98m   4   
  4 Skinner, Brooke           11 Corbin                 6-06.00      1.98m   4   
  4 Allen, Amber              11 Harlan Count           6-06.00      1.98m   4   
  7 Barko, Mariah             12 Corbin                 6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  8 King, Savanha             10 Knox Central           6-00.00      1.82m   1   
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blanton, Madison          11 Harlan Count          14-11.50      4.55m  10   
  2 Owens, Kassydee            9 Harlan Count          14-10.00      4.52m   8   
  3 Jones, Payton             11 Corbin                14-03.75      4.36m   6   
  4 Helton, Jenah             10 Pineville             14-01.00      4.29m   5   
  5 Damron, Macy              11 Williamsburg          13-11.75      4.26m   4   
  6 Brown, Amber              11 Knox Central          13-03.25      4.04m   3   
  7 Moore, Savannah           11 Corbin                12-11.75      3.95m   2   
  8 Phipps, Abby               9 Knox Central          12-10.75      3.93m   1   
  9 Rector, Natalie           10 Williamsburg          12-10.50      3.92m 
 10 Miracle, Lenia             9 Bell County           12-09.50      3.89m 
 11 Mullins, Amber             9 Middlesboro           12-07.25      3.84m 
 12 Huff, Dakota              11 Middlesboro           11-00.25      3.35m 
 13 Owens, Emma                7 Harlan                10-06.75      3.21m 
 -- Pace, Mia                  7 Harlan                      ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lillie              10 Williamsburg          31-02.25      9.50m  10   
  2 Brown, Amber              11 Knox Central          29-11.75      9.13m   8   
  3 Blanton, Madison          11 Harlan Count          29-09.50      9.08m   6   
  4 Rector, Natalie           10 Williamsburg          29-03.00      8.91m   5   
  5 Middleton, Reanna         11 Harlan Count          27-10.25      8.48m   4   
  6 Garland, Kami              9 Corbin                27-03.25      8.31m   3   
  7 Mullins, Amber             9 Middlesboro           26-07.75      8.12m   2   
  8 Phipps, Abby               9 Knox Central          26-01.25      7.95m   1   
  9 Faulkner, Lauren           9 Corbin                25-10.00      7.87m 
 10 Banks, Sadie               7 Middlesboro           22-02.25      6.76m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 King, Mackenzie           12 Harlan                34-00.50     10.37m  10   
  2 Brooks, Timesha           12 Middlesboro           33-09.00     10.28m   8   
  3 Bowen, Rose               11 Williamsburg          28-11.50      8.82m   6   
  4 Chapman, Madison          10 Williamsburg          28-10.50      8.80m   5   
  5 Long, Faith               10 Pineville             26-11.50      8.21m   4   
  6 Woody, Lindsey             9 Bell County           26-09.50      8.16m   3   
  7 Turner, Breann            11 Harlan Count          26-01.00      7.95m   2   
  8 Martin, Summer            10 Lynn Camp             25-11.50      7.91m   1   
  9 Roberts, Olivia            9 Corbin                24-10.00      7.56m 
 10 Carter, Malorie           12 Middlesboro           24-01.00      7.34m 
 11 Ewing, Dixie              10 Harlan Count          22-11.50      6.99m 
 12 Kelley, Lillie            11 Pineville             22-08.00      6.90m 
 13 Korakas, Anna              9 Corbin                22-03.00      6.78m 
 14 Sizemore, Chasity         12 Clay County           22-01.50      6.74m 
 15 Hernandez, Adriana         9 Clay County           22-01.00      6.73m 
 16 Marlow, Marissa            8 Harlan                20-02.00      6.14m 
 17 Campbell, Megan           11 Knox Central          19-10.00      6.04m 
 18 Edmonson, Summer           8 Knox Central          17-07.50      5.37m 
 19 Fultz, Lauren              9 Bell County           15-05.50      4.71m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 King, Mackenzie           12 Harlan                  110-01     33.55m  10   
  2 Bowen, Rose               11 Williamsburg             81-05     24.81m   8   
  3 Woody, Lindsey             9 Bell County              78-06     23.92m   6   
  4 Sizemore, Chasity         12 Clay County              74-08     22.75m   5   
  5 Carter, Malorie           12 Middlesboro              71-02     21.69m   4   
  6 Chapman, Madison          10 Williamsburg             69-01     21.05m   3   
  7 Long, Faith               10 Pineville                65-11     20.09m   2   
  8 Hoskins, Kelly Beth        9 Harlan Count             63-11     19.48m   1   
  9 Turner, Breann            11 Harlan Count            J63-11     19.48m 
 10 Robbins, Hannah           10 Pineville                60-03     18.36m 
 11 Garland, Kami              9 Corbin                   57-09     17.60m 
 12 Middleton, Harley          7 Harlan                   53-02     16.20m 
 13 Hernandez, Adriana         9 Clay County              52-00     15.84m 
 14 Campos, Lupe               9 Corbin                   51-03     15.62m 
 15 Fultz, Lauren              9 Bell County              50-09     15.46m 
 16 Campbell, Megan           11 Knox Central             49-09     15.16m 
 17 Brooks, Timesha           12 Middlesboro              47-09     14.55m 
 18 Blevin, Jasmine           11 Knox Central             33-07     10.23m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sims, Eythan              12 Corbin                   11.72   1  10   
  2 Carton, Jermel            12 Knox Central             11.82   1   8   
  3 Frazier, Colby            10 Bell County              12.03   1   6   
  4 Mason, Alex               11 Middlesboro              12.13   2   5   
  5 King, Colby               12 Harlan Count             12.23   2   4   
  6 Brock, John               11 Harlan                   12.28   1   3   
  7 Money, Aaron              12 Corbin                   12.35   1   2   
  8 Asher, Tanner             11 Bell County              12.38   1   1   
  9 Brown, Matthew             9 Harlan Count             12.42   2 
 10 Couch, Landon             10 Pineville                12.54   2 
 11 Estep, Austin             11 Clay County              12.65   2 
 12 Thomas, Gavon              9 Williamsburg             12.70   2 
 13 Clem, Ethan                9 Harlan                   12.81   1 
 14 Patterson, TJ             10 Middlesboro              12.83   2  12.821
 15 Taylor, Braxton           11 Williamsburg             12.83   2  12.828
 16 Watts, Daniel             11 Pineville                12.95   3 
 17 Saylor, Trenton           11 Clay County              13.16   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carton, Jermel            12 Knox Central             23.83   1  10   
  2 Frazier, Colby            10 Bell County              24.22   1   8   
  3 Brummett, Justin          11 Corbin                   24.44   1   6   
  4 Lundy, Nathan             12 Knox Central             24.92   1   5   
  5 Harriston, Corey          12 Middlesboro              25.00   1   4   
  6 Taylor, Braxton           11 Williamsburg             25.07   2   3   
  7 Watts, Daniel             11 Pineville                25.56   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Taylor           11 Corbin                   25.62   1   1   
  9 Overbay, Joshua           11 Lynn Camp                25.70   3 
 10 Owens, Hunter             12 Harlan Count             25.72   1 
 11 Atkins, Dawson            11 Bell County              25.79   2 
 12 Teague, Hagan              9 Williamsburg             25.85   2 
 13 Mefford, Hunter            9 Harlan Count             26.03   1 
 14 Fultz, Ben                11 Lynn Camp                26.30   2 
 15 Helton, Eric               9 Middlesboro              26.91   2 
 16 Wolfe, Brady               7 Clay County              26.99   3 
 17 Anderson, Austin          12 Clay County              31.15   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sims, Eythan              12 Corbin                   53.19   1  10   
  2 Miracle, Mitchell         12 Bell County              55.05   1   8   
  3 Cook, Dalton              11 Lynn Camp                55.84   1   6   
  4 Poore, Steven             11 Middlesboro              55.99   1   5   
  5 Atkins, Dawson            11 Bell County              56.49   2   4   
  6 Massengill, Dylan          9 Corbin                   56.75   1   3   
  7 Owens, Hunter             12 Harlan Count             56.89   1   2   
  8 Myers, Daniel             11 Williamsburg             57.49   2   1   
  9 Chasteen, James           10 Harlan Count             59.77   2 
 10 Brown, James              10 Williamsburg           1:00.99   2 
 11 Michaelis, Cameron        10 Middlesboro            1:01.50   2 
 12 Hibbard, Cory              9 Knox Central           1:03.85   1 
 13 Moore, Richard            11 Pineville              1:16.87   2 
 14 Handshoe, Kaden           10 Pineville              1:18.34   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miracle, Mitchell         12 Bell County            2:08.09   10   
  2 Fields, Tate              10 Williamsburg           2:11.13    8   
  3 Caldwell, Andrew           9 Bell County            2:12.20    6   
  4 Teague, Caleb             11 Knox Central           2:12.61    5   
  5 Oakley, Porter            12 Corbin                 2:13.41    4   
  6 Jones, Brady              10 Williamsburg           2:17.77    3   
  7 Smith, Ethan              10 Pineville              2:18.16    2   
  8 Blevins, Cody              8 Knox Central           2:19.85    1   
  9 Arrieta, Alvaro            9 Middlesboro            2:26.57  
 10 Bryson, Tate              11 Harlan                 2:31.52  
 11 Barnard, Bryson            8 Middlesboro            2:33.16  
 12 Brock, Johnny             10 Harlan Count           2:36.69  
 13 Morton, Charles David     10 Harlan                 2:37.86  
 14 Sherrill, Brayden          7 Clay County            2:39.19  
 15 Kerby, Brent               7 Lynn Camp              2:41.21  
 16 Kerby, Joseph              8 Lynn Camp              2:41.56  
 17 Pinkley, James            11 Harlan Count           2:41.94  
 18 Gregory, Will              9 Pineville              2:43.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miracle, Mitchell         12 Bell County            4:53.38   10   
       1:10.337 (1:10.337)        2:25.297 (1:14.960)        3:40.588 (1:15.292)
       4:53.374 (1:12.786)
  2 Miracle, Caden             7 Bell County            4:54.73    8   
       1:10.674 (1:10.674)        2:26.225 (1:15.552)        3:42.916 (1:16.691)
       4:54.724 (1:11.808)
  3 Norris, Ozzy               9 Middlesboro            4:59.81    6   
       1:10.269 (1:10.269)        2:25.845 (1:15.577)        3:44.805 (1:18.960)
       4:59.806 (1:15.001)
  4 Terrell, Austin            9 Corbin                 5:03.26    5   
       1:12.842 (1:12.842)        2:31.369 (1:18.528)        3:51.481 (1:20.112)
       5:03.260 (1:11.779)
  5 Simons, Sean               8 Corbin                 5:03.31    4   
       1:12.549 (1:12.549)        2:31.050 (1:18.502)        3:51.198 (1:20.148)
       5:03.302 (1:12.104)
  6 Jones, Brady              10 Williamsburg           5:19.39    3   
       1:13.060 (1:13.060)        2:35.097 (1:22.037)        4:01.566 (1:26.469)
       5:19.387 (1:17.822)
  7 Hibbard, Cory              9 Knox Central           5:27.04    2   
       5:27.032 (5:27.032)
  8 Lambo, Logan               8 Knox Central           5:29.15    1   
       5:29.147 (5:29.147)
  9 Myers, Andrew              9 Williamsburg           5:31.85  
       5:31.848 (5:31.848)
 10 Kerby, Brent               7 Lynn Camp              5:37.31  
       5:37.308 (5:37.308)
 11 Mchargue, Cooper           7 Harlan Count           5:40.29  
       5:40.289 (5:40.289)
 12 Arrieta, Alvaro            9 Middlesboro            5:42.94  
       5:42.940 (5:42.940)
 13 Robbins, Jacob             9 Pineville              5:51.83  
       5:51.823 (5:51.823)
 14 Pinkley, James            11 Harlan Count           5:52.13  
       5:52.126 (5:52.126)
 15 Risner, Seth              10 Pineville              6:24.90  
       6:24.894 (6:24.894)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miracle, Mitchell         12 Bell County           10:32.28   10   
  2 Miracle, Caden             7 Bell County           10:36.62    8   
  3 Terrell, Austin            9 Corbin                10:44.68    6   
  4 Simons, Sean               8 Corbin                10:49.84    5   
  5 Norris, Ozzy               9 Middlesboro           10:59.96    4   
  6 Myers, Andrew              9 Williamsburg          11:58.34    3   
  7 Logan, Jacob              12 Knox Central          11:59.43    2   
  8 Middleton, Jacob           8 Knox Central          12:33.56    1   
  9 Morton, Charles David     10 Harlan                12:48.05  
 10 Yeary, Matt                8 Harlan Count          13:02.60  
 11 Baker, Caleb               9 Middlesboro           13:11.63  
 12 Hawn, Lane                10 Williamsburg          13:11.91  
 13 Pinkley, James            11 Harlan Count          13:59.87  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sims, Eythan              12 Corbin                   16.88   1  10   
  2 Doan, Willie              12 Harlan Count             17.20   1   8   
  3 Brannon, Cody             11 Bell County              19.74   1   6   
  4 Chaney, Marcus             9 Bell County              19.93   1   5   
  5 Neal, Tyler               11 Corbin                   21.05   1   4   
  6 Hampton, Kodi             11 Williamsburg             21.08   2   3   
  7 Dick, Isiah               10 Middlesboro              23.20   1   2   
  8 McKenzie, Jarrett         11 Harlan                   24.55   1   1   
  9 Siler, Kevin              11 Williamsburg             24.79   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Eli            11 Williamsburg             43.08   1  10   
  2 Brock, John               11 Harlan                   44.27   1   8   
  3 Whitehead, Sean           10 Pineville                47.09   1   6   
  4 Brannon, Cody             11 Bell County              47.23   1   5   
  5 Moore, Matt               11 Corbin                   47.63   1   4   
  6 Chaney, Marcus             9 Bell County              49.08   1   3   
  7 Hampton, Kodi             11 Williamsburg             49.80   2   2   
  8 Dick, Isiah               10 Middlesboro              51.02   2   1   
  9 Hubbard, Ryan             10 Clay County              51.29   2 
 10 Mackey, Camden             9 Corbin                   52.24   2 
 11 Doan, Willie              12 Harlan Count             52.42   1 
 12 Ledbetter, Josh           11 Pineville                52.85   2 
 -- Turner, Kevionte          10 Knox Central               DNF   2 
 -- Logan, Jacob              12 Knox Central               DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamsburg  'A'                                     47.25   1  10   
     1) Thomas, Gavon 9                 2) Jarboe, Chaz 10                
     3) Taylor, Braxton 11              4) Mattingly, Eli 11              
  2 Lynn Camp  'A'                                        47.60   1   8   
     1) Cook, Dalton 11                 2) Overbay II, Scott 11           
     3) Fultz, Ben 11                   4) Overbay, Joshua 11             
  3 Middlesboro  'A'                                      47.81   1   6   
     1) Mason, Alex 11                  2) Patterson, TJ 10               
     3) Helton, Eric 9                  4) Harriston, Corey 12            
  4 Harlan  'A'                                           47.92   2   5   
     1) Brock, John 11                  2) Clem, Ethan 9                  
     3) Adams, Austin 12                4) McKenzie, Jarrett 11           
  5 Bell County  'A'                                      48.17   1   4   
     1) Brannon, Cody 11                2) Frazier, Colby 10              
     3) Asher, Tanner 11                4) Jones, Jason 10                
  6 Harlan County  'A'                                    48.47   1   3   
     1) Brown, Matthew 9                2) Doan, Willie 12                
     3) Owens, Hunter 12                4) Chasteen, James 10             
  7 Pineville  'A'                                        49.76   2   2   
     1) Smith, Ethan 10                 2) Watts, Daniel 11               
     3) Couch, Landon 10                4) Whitehead, Sean 10             
  8 Clay County  'A'                                      49.91   2   1   
     1) Hubbard, Brett 11               2) Saylor, Trenton 11             
     3) Wolfe, Brady 7                  4) Estep, Austin 11               
  9 Corbin  'A'                                         1:18.87   1 
     1) Brummett, Justin 11             2) Massengill, Dylan 9            
     3) Johnson, Taylor 11              4) Money, Aaron 12                
 -- Knox Central  'A'                                        DQ   1  After 3rd exchange
     1) Carton, Jermel 12               2) Annen, Brandon 12              
     3) Myers, Malachi 11               4) Lundy, Nathan 12               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                         1:36.53   10   
     1) Brummett, Justin 11             2) Massengill, Dylan 9            
     3) Johnson, Taylor 11              4) Money, Aaron 12                
  2 Middlesboro  'A'                                    1:38.47    8   
     1) Poore, Steven 11                2) Patterson, TJ 10               
     3) Helton, Eric 9                  4) Harriston, Corey 12            
  3 Harlan  'A'                                         1:38.58    6   
     1) Brock, John 11                  2) Barnes, Carter 11              
     3) Clem, Ethan 9                   4) Adams, Austin 12               
  4 Williamsburg  'A'                                   1:40.38    5   
     1) Myers, Daniel 11                2) Thomas, Gavon 9                
     3) Maxey, Cody 11                  4) Taylor, Braxton 11             
  5 Harlan County  'A'                                  1:41.14    4   
     1) Brown, Matthew 9                2) Owens, Hunter 12               
     3) Chasteen, James 10              4) Mefford, Hunter 9              
  6 Bell County  'A'                                    1:43.66    3   
     1) Brannon, Cody 11                2) Caldwell, Andrew 9             
     3) Eldridge, Isaac 10              4) Allen, Jordan 8                
  7 Clay County  'A'                                    1:50.12    2   
     1) Craft, David 11                 2) Fields, Noah 8                 
     3) Mitchell, Shawn 12              4) Wolfe, Brady 7                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                         3:50.63   10   
     1) Massengill, Dylan 9             2) Simpson, Logan 11              
     3) Scott, Michael 12               4) Moore, Matt 11                 
       1:57.072 (1:57.072)          2:54.068 (56.996)          3:50.626 (56.558)
  2 Knox Central  'A'                                   3:51.89    8   
     1) Teague, Caleb 11                2) Lambo, Logan 8                 
     3) Lundy, Nathan 12                4) Annen, Brandon 12              
       1:56.330 (1:56.330)        2:56.749 (1:00.420)          3:51.881 (55.133)
  3 Bell County  'A'                                    3:52.34    6   
     1) Atkins, Dawson 11               2) Eldridge, Isaac 10             
     3) Miracle, Caden 7                4) Caldwell, Andrew 9             
       1:59.364 (1:59.364)          2:56.262 (56.899)          3:52.335 (56.073)
  4 Harlan  'A'                                         4:04.76    5   
     1) Miller, Story 9                 2) Bryson, Tate 11                
     3) McKenzie, Jarrett 11            4) Clem, Ethan 9                  
       2:02.782 (2:02.782)        3:06.107 (1:03.326)          4:04.751 (58.644)
  5 Williamsburg  'A'                                   4:05.88    4   
     1) Brown, James 10                 2) Siler, Kevin 11                
     3) Moses, Danny 9                  4) Fields, Tate 10                
       2:03.411 (2:03.411)        3:07.584 (1:04.174)          4:05.875 (58.291)
  6 Middlesboro  'A'                                    4:06.02    3   
     1) Padgett, Andrew 11              2) Michaelis, Cameron 10          
     3) Bogonko, Caleb 9                4) Poore, Steven 11               
       2:05.831 (2:05.831)          3:05.309 (59.479)        4:06.013 (1:00.705)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell County  'A'                                    8:55.46   10   
     1) Atkins, Dawson 11               2) Caldwell, Andrew 9             
     3) Miracle, Caden 7                4) Miracle, Douglas 12            
       2:14.222 (2:14.222)        4:32.156 (2:17.934)        6:43.795 (2:11.640)
       8:55.452 (2:11.658)
  2 Corbin  'A'                                         8:58.92    8   
     1) Simons, Sean 8                  2) Oakley, Porter 12              
     3) Terrell, Austin 9               4) Steely, Noah 11                
       2:16.036 (2:16.036)        4:28.593 (2:12.557)        6:44.610 (2:16.018)
       8:58.913 (2:14.303)
  3 Williamsburg  'A'                                   9:43.77    6   
     1) Jones, Brady 10                 2) Brown, James 10                
     3) Moses, Danny 9                  4) Myers, Andrew 9                
       2:24.376 (2:24.376)        4:45.268 (2:20.892)        7:19.363 (2:34.095)
       9:43.763 (2:24.401)
  4 Middlesboro  'A'                                   10:12.49    5   
     1) Michaelis, Cameron 10           2) Barnard, Bryson 8              
     3) Stoner, Blake 9                 4) Arrieta, Alvaro 9              
       2:32.800 (2:32.800)        5:13.081 (2:40.282)        7:51.379 (2:38.298)
      10:12.483 (2:21.105)
  5 Harlan County  'A'                                 10:12.50    4   
     1) Pinkley, James 11               2) Brock, Johnny 10               
     3) Yeary, Matt 8                   4) Mchargue, Cooper 7             
       2:37.163 (2:37.163)        5:11.246 (2:34.083)        7:46.173 (2:34.927)
      10:12.497 (2:26.325)
  6 Pineville  'A'                                     10:27.51    3   
     1) Ledbetter, Josh 11              2) Smith, Ethan 10                
     3) Risner, Seth 10                 4) Robbins, Jacob 9               
       2:20.767 (2:20.767)        5:02.592 (2:41.826)        7:36.821 (2:34.229)
      10:27.506 (2:50.685)
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Unthank, Jacob            11 Corbin                 6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Poore, Steven             11 Middlesboro            5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Barnes, Carter            11 Harlan                 5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Jones, Jason              10 Bell County            5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  5 Joseph, Kyton             12 Harlan Count           5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  6 Couch, Landon             10 Pineville              5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  7 Padgett, Andrew           11 Middlesboro            5-04.00      1.62m   2   
  8 Annen, Brandon            12 Knox Central           5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  9 Chasteen, James           10 Harlan Count           5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Fields, Tate              10 Williamsburg           5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Kerby, Joseph              8 Lynn Camp              5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Thornberry, Devin         12 Corbin                 4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Ledbetter, Josh           11 Pineville                   NH            
 -- Teague, Hagan              9 Williamsburg                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shelton, Cole             10 Corbin                12-01.00      3.68m  10   
  2 Jarboe, Chaz              10 Williamsburg          10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Miller, Story              9 Harlan                10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Helton, Phillip           10 Harlan Count          10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  5 Doan, Willie              12 Harlan Count           9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6 Lambo, Logan               8 Knox Central           8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  7 Strong, Ethan             12 Knox Central           8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  8 Lewis, Austin              9 Corbin                 7-00.00      2.13m   1   
 -- Thomas, Gavon              9 Williamsburg                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jason              10 Bell County           18-05.75      5.63m  10   
  2 Jarboe, Chaz              10 Williamsburg          17-04.25      5.28m   8   
  3 Joseph, Kyton             12 Harlan Count          17-03.50      5.27m   6   
  4 Padgett, Andrew           11 Middlesboro           17-00.75      5.20m   5   
  5 Brown, Matthew             9 Harlan Count          16-09.75      5.12m   4   
  6 Thornberry, Devin         12 Corbin                16-08.50      5.09m   3   
  7 Neal, Tyler               11 Corbin                16-08.00      5.08m   2   
  8 Myers, Malachi            11 Knox Central          16-01.75      4.92m   1   
  9 Ledbetter, Josh           11 Pineville             15-08.50      4.78m 
 10 Eldridge, Isaac           10 Bell County           15-08.25      4.78m 
 11 Couch, Landon             10 Pineville             15-06.75      4.74m 
 12 Craft, David              11 Clay County           15-06.25      4.73m 
 13 Clouse, Connor            10 Knox Central          15-04.25      4.67m 
 14 Brown, Matthew            10 Middlesboro           14-08.00      4.47m 
 15 Hubbard, Ryan             10 Clay County           14-02.25      4.32m 
 16 Kerby, Joseph              8 Lynn Camp             13-10.75      4.23m 
 -- Mattingly, Eli            11 Williamsburg                ND            
 -- Mitchell, Eric            11 Lynn Camp                   ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Eli            11 Williamsburg          40-05.75     12.33m  10   
  2 Simpson, Logan            11 Corbin                40-04.00     12.29m   8   
  3 Teague, Caleb             11 Knox Central          36-11.00     11.25m   6   
  4 Joseph, Kyton             12 Harlan Count          36-07.50     11.16m   5   
  5 Jarboe, Chaz              10 Williamsburg          36-03.75     11.06m   4   
  6 Thornberry, Devin         12 Corbin                36-02.50     11.03m   3   
  7 Jones, Jason              10 Bell County           36-01.00     10.99m   2   
  8 Eldridge, Isaac           10 Bell County           32-11.00     10.03m   1   
  9 Helton, Eric               9 Middlesboro           32-07.00      9.93m 
 10 Cobb, Corbin               8 Knox Central          31-03.75      9.54m 
 11 Spurlock, Gavin            7 Harlan Count          31-00.75      9.46m 
 12 Brown, Matthew            10 Middlesboro           30-08.75      9.36m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Jennings           11 Clay County           43-08.00     13.30m  10   
  2 Arthur, Donovan           12 Knox Central          41-11.50     12.78m   8   
  3 Frazier, Colby            10 Bell County           41-00.00     12.49m   6   
  4 Lefevers, Keagen          11 Bell County           40-09.50     12.43m   5   
  5 Durham, Elijah            11 Clay County           39-01.00     11.91m   4   
  6 Poore, Alec               12 Williamsburg          38-07.00     11.76m   3   
  7 Bush, Jake                12 Harlan Count          37-04.00     11.37m   2   
  8 Herman, Taran             12 Lynn Camp             36-01.00     10.99m   1   
  9 Poynter, William          11 Corbin                35-10.50     10.93m 
 10 Simpson, Lawrence         12 Pineville             35-06.00     10.82m 
 11 Perkins, Noah             12 Williamsburg          35-02.50     10.73m 
 12 Barrett, Kennith          12 Knox Central          33-10.50     10.32m 
 13 Patternson-Graves, Raysh  11 Middlesboro           33-01.50     10.09m 
 14 Jackson, Josh              9 Corbin                32-09.00      9.98m 
 15 Holbrook, Nick            11 Pineville             32-08.50      9.96m 
 16 Smith, Austin             11 Harlan Count          31-04.50      9.56m 
 17 Bogonko, Caleb             9 Middlesboro           30-08.00      9.34m 
 18 McKeena, Devin            11 Lynn Camp             29-06.00      8.99m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poore, Alec               12 Williamsburg            125-08     38.30m  10   
  2 Arthur, Donovan           12 Knox Central            124-05     37.92m   8   
  3 Gibson, Grant             11 Corbin                  107-07     32.79m   6   
  4 Durham, Elijah            11 Clay County             105-07     32.18m   5   
  5 Bowling, Logan            11 Clay County             102-07     31.26m   4   
  6 Barrett, Kennith          12 Knox Central             96-08     29.46m   3   
  7 Meadows, Christian        11 Lynn Camp                96-02     29.31m   2   
  8 Sizemore, Camron          12 Corbin                   94-09     28.87m   1   
  9 Lefevers, Keagen          11 Bell County              90-10     27.68m 
 10 McKeena, Devin            11 Lynn Camp                89-01     27.15m 
 11 Holbrook, Nick            11 Pineville                86-05     26.33m 
 12 Maxey, Cody               11 Williamsburg             85-03     25.98m 
 13 Middleton, Cade            8 Harlan                   85-01     25.93m 
 14 Simpson, Lawrence         12 Pineville                83-03     25.37m 
 15 Bogonko, Caleb             9 Middlesboro              81-00     24.68m 
 16 Patternson-Graves, Raysh  11 Middlesboro              77-02     23.52m 
 17 Bush, Jake                12 Harlan Count             75-04     22.96m 
 18 Bryant, Tj                11 Harlan Count             62-10     19.15m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williamsburg               176        2) Corbin                    151   
    3) Harlan County              126        4) Middlesboro                71   
    5) Knox Central                62        6) Bell County                37   
    7) Harlan                      33        8) Pineville                  18   
    9) Clay County                 13       10) Lynn Camp                   6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bell County                150        2) Corbin                    146   
    3) Williamsburg               104        4) Knox Central               75   
    5) Middlesboro                 64        6) Harlan County              55   
    7) Harlan                      40        8) Clay County                26   
    9) Pineville                   18       10) Lynn Camp                  17