Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2018 09:26 PM
                      Foley Middle All Comers - 4/25/2018                      
                                   4/25/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  265 Wright, Kaylynn     8 Farristown M             13.11   1  10   
  2 #  277 McCreath, Chayse    8 Foley Middle             13.97   2   8   
  3 #  278 Meeks, Nadia        8 Foley Middle             13.98   1   6   
  4 #  276 Lloyd, Kally        7 Foley Middle            x14.57   2 
  5 #  279 Moberly, Kayleigh   8 Foley Middle            x14.60   2 
  6 #  112 Rodgers, Isis       8 Berea Commun             14.90   6   5   
  7 #  326 Reinhardt, Dani     6 Madison Midd             14.91   3   4   
  8 #  131 Eads, Maddie        7 Caudill Midd             15.09   3   3   
  9 #  152 Vasquez, Aly        7 Caudill Midd             15.16   2   2   
 10 #  136 Hiles, Sophia       8 Caudill Midd            x15.22   1 
 11 #  149 Stevenson, Kenned   7 Caudill Midd            x15.52   3 
 12 #  154 Willis, Avyn        6 Caudill Midd            x15.56   4 
 13 #  272 Harris, Anna        6 Foley Middle            x15.59   4  15.582
 14 #  115 Stepp, Mati         8 Berea Commun             15.59   2   1    15.587
 15 #  118 Viars, China        8 Berea Commun            x15.64   3 
 16 #  140 Long, Tikarra       8 Caudill Midd            x15.72   1 
 17 #  145 Pianalto, Carissa   6 Caudill Midd            x15.79   5 
 18 #  139 Hymer, Sarah        7 Caudill Midd            x15.80   3 
 19 #  141 McManus, Emma       6 Caudill Midd            x15.82   1 
 20 #  129 Crosby, Oliviah     6 Caudill Midd            x15.90   6 
 21 #  128 Cover, Gracie       8 Caudill Midd            x15.94   1 
 22 #  284 St. Onge, Cadence   6 Foley Middle            x16.08   5 
 23 #  127 Cooke, Crystal      6 Caudill Midd            x16.12   2 
 24 #  134 Groce, Rachel       6 Caudill Midd            x16.38   5 
 25 #  142 Mullins, Cate       7 Caudill Midd            x16.82   3 
 26 #  160 Campbell, Meredit   6 Clark Moores             16.95   5 
 27 #  169 Hill, Kaylee        6 Clark Moores             16.97   6 
 28 #  165 Downs, Emily        6 Clark Moores            x16.98   4 
 29 #  306 Folwer, Serenity    6 Madison Midd             17.13   4 
 30 #  107 Katie, Eiselt       6 Berea Commun            x17.34   4 
 31 #  117 Thacker, Miranda    6 Berea Commun            x17.66   5 
 32 #  257 Ramirez, Shea       6 Farristown M             17.94   5 
 33 #  253 Dyer, Natasha         Farristown M            x19.10   6 
 34 #  161 Carter, Jazzmine    6 Clark Moores            x19.81   6 
 35 #  309 Hall, Kalley          Madison Midd            x21.01   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  265 Wright, Kaylynn     8 Farristown M             29.14   1  10   
  2 #  131 Eads, Maddie        7 Caudill Midd             31.81   3   8   
  3 #  305 Fain, Alycia        7 Madison Midd             32.46   2   6   
  4 #  149 Stevenson, Kenned   7 Caudill Midd             33.01   3   5   
  5 #  274 Harrison, Brooke    8 Foley Middle             33.08   1   4   
  6 #  177 Vaughn, Kylie       8 Clark Moores             33.30   3   3   
  7 #  281 Rector, Madeline    8 Foley Middle             33.34   1   2   
  8 #  163 Crowe, Landry       8 Clark Moores             33.37   2   1   
  9 #  127 Cooke, Crystal      6 Caudill Midd            x33.46   3 
 10 #  136 Hiles, Sophia       8 Caudill Midd            x33.48   1 
 11 #  120 Anderson, Adria     6 Caudill Midd            x33.53   6  33.523
 12 #  147 Rigney, Avrey       6 Caudill Midd            x33.53   4  33.524
 13 #  157 Ballard, Tory       6 Clark Moores            x33.58   5 
 14 #  140 Long, Tikarra       8 Caudill Midd            x33.70   1 
 15 #  139 Hymer, Sarah        7 Caudill Midd            x33.74   3 
 16 #  129 Crosby, Oliviah     6 Caudill Midd            x34.16   4 
 17 #  128 Cover, Gracie       8 Caudill Midd            x34.23   1 
 18 #  141 McManus, Emma       6 Caudill Midd            x34.56   2 
 19 #  145 Pianalto, Carissa   6 Caudill Midd            x34.65   5 
 20 #  154 Willis, Avyn        6 Caudill Midd            x34.84   4 
 21 #  270 Forthsye, Cora      6 Foley Middle            x35.29   4 
 22 #  133 Felty, Lily         6 Caudill Midd            x35.40   5 
 23 #  138 Hull, Riley         6 Caudill Midd            x35.55   4 
 24 #  142 Mullins, Cate       7 Caudill Midd            x35.88   2 
 25 #  261 Tate, Anna            Farristown M             36.14   4 
 26 #  248 Boggs, Raina        6 Farristown M            x36.82   5 
 27 #  175 Parker, Paige       8 Clark Moores            x37.10   2 
 28 #  169 Hill, Kaylee        6 Clark Moores            x37.46   6 
 29 #  285 Todd, Hadlee        7 Foley Middle            x37.58   3 
 30 #  284 St. Onge, Cadence   6 Foley Middle            x37.79   5 
 31 #  170 Hocker, Toni        8 Clark Moores            x38.75   2 
 32 #  250 Briggs, Jenna       6 Farristown M            x39.11   6 
 33 #  161 Carter, Jazzmine    6 Clark Moores            x48.61   6 
 34 #  166 Drake, Adrianna     6 Clark Moores            x50.60   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  276 Lloyd, Kally        7 Foley Middle           1:11.09   1  10   
  2 #  260 Stanton, Summer     8 Farristown M           1:11.97   1   8   
  3 #  269 Duerson, Mallory    6 Foley Middle           1:13.45   4   6   
  4 #  268 Christopher, Rebe   6 Foley Middle          x1:13.67   3 
  5 #  131 Eads, Maddie        7 Caudill Midd           1:13.99   2   5   
  6 #  262 Trent, Lily         6 Farristown M           1:14.27   1   4   
  7 #  152 Vasquez, Aly        7 Caudill Midd           1:15.62   4   3   
  8 #  281 Rector, Madeline    8 Foley Middle          x1:18.40   1 
  9 #  317 McMahan, Libby      7 Madison Midd           1:18.42   2   2   
 10 #  141 McManus, Emma       6 Caudill Midd          x1:18.84   2 
 11 #  140 Long, Tikarra       8 Caudill Midd          x1:19.09   2 
 12 #  120 Anderson, Adria     6 Caudill Midd          x1:20.16   4 
 13 #  284 St. Onge, Cadence   6 Foley Middle          x1:20.55   5 
 14 #  136 Hiles, Sophia       8 Caudill Midd          x1:20.61   2 
 15 #  129 Crosby, Oliviah     6 Caudill Midd          x1:21.33   3 
 16 #  283 Spencer, Isabella   8 Foley Middle          x1:21.82   1 
 17 #  145 Pianalto, Carissa   6 Caudill Midd          x1:21.87   5  1:21.861
 18 #  153 Whittaker, Skylar   6 Caudill Midd          x1:21.87   3  1:21.866
 19 #  320 Morrison, Abigail   6 Madison Midd           1:22.13   3   1   
 20 #  173 morton, lexi        7 Clark Moores           1:22.75   2 
 21 #  297 Couch, Emily        6 Madison Midd          x1:23.20   4 
 22 #  102 Brewer, Sophie      6 Berea Commun           1:24.89   5 
 23 #  261 Tate, Anna            Farristown M          x1:28.03   4 
 24 #  112 Rodgers, Isis       8 Berea Commun           1:28.49   1 
 25 #  165 Downs, Emily        6 Clark Moores           1:32.57   3 
 26 #  133 Felty, Lily         6 Caudill Midd          x1:33.36   5 
 27 #  113 Stepp, Kadence      4 Berea Commun          x1:48.20   4 
 28 #  166 Drake, Adrianna     6 Clark Moores          x1:49.87   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  123 Cain, Kaitlyn       8 Caudill Midd           2:49.04   10   
  2 #  272 Harris, Anna        6 Foley Middle           2:53.37    8   
  3 #  260 Stanton, Summer     8 Farristown M           2:54.14    6   
  4 #  268 Christopher, Rebe   6 Foley Middle           2:56.35    5   
  5 #  269 Duerson, Mallory    6 Foley Middle          x2:57.63  
  6 #  262 Trent, Lily         6 Farristown M           3:02.90    4   
  7 #  283 Spencer, Isabella   8 Foley Middle          x3:15.14  
  8 #  263 Turner, Michelle    6 Farristown M          x3:17.49  
  9 #  160 Campbell, Meredit   6 Clark Moores           3:19.16    3   
 10 #  288 Wilson, Jordan      6 Foley Middle          x3:19.69  
 11 #  290 Baker, Kaylee       6 Madison Midd           3:24.88    2   
 12 #  307 Gugel, Erin         7 Madison Midd           3:43.35    1   
 13 #  166 Drake, Adrianna     6 Clark Moores           4:08.47  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  123 Cain, Kaitlyn       8 Caudill Midd           6:18.26   10   
  2 #  267 Barrancotta, Dest   8 Foley Middle           6:34.86    8   
  3 #  263 Turner, Michelle    6 Farristown M           7:01.75    6   
  4 #  288 Wilson, Jordan      6 Foley Middle           7:03.74    5   
  5 #  160 Campbell, Meredit   6 Clark Moores           7:30.57    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  101 Beard, Abbigail     7 Berea Commun             20.69   1  10   
  2 #  317 McMahan, Libby      7 Madison Midd             21.49   1   8   
  3 #  328 Reynolds, Amilya    6 Madison Midd             21.70   3   6   
  4 #  112 Rodgers, Isis       8 Berea Commun             21.77   3   5   
  5 #  289 Alfarano, Mckayla   8 Madison Midd            x21.92   1 
  6 #  157 Ballard, Tory       6 Clark Moores             22.08   3   4   
  7 #  176 Turner, Hannah      8 Clark Moores             22.54   3   3   
  8 #  282 Rehg, Brianna       6 Foley Middle             22.86   2   2   
  9 #  310 Huguely, Ananiah    8 Madison Midd            x22.87   2 
 10 #  162 Carter, Joanna      7 Clark Moores            x23.97   1 
 11 #  134 Groce, Rachel       6 Caudill Midd             24.02   2   1   
 12 #  271 Gay, Mica           6 Foley Middle             26.75   2 
 -- #  258 Sheets Brooks, La     Farristown M               DNF   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  176 Turner, Hannah      8 Clark Moores           1:02.91   10   
  2 #  101 Beard, Abbigail     7 Berea Commun           1:03.82    8   
  3 #  310 Huguely, Ananiah    8 Madison Midd           1:03.83    6   
  4 #  282 Rehg, Brianna       6 Foley Middle           1:08.13    5   
  5 #  328 Reynolds, Amilya    6 Madison Midd           1:08.73    4   
  6 #  258 Sheets Brooks, La     Farristown M           1:18.08    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foley Middle School  'A'                              56.53   1  10   
     1) #278 Meeks, Nadia 8             2) #279 Moberly, Kayleigh 8       
     3) #276 Lloyd, Kally 7             4) #277 McCreath, Chayse 8        
  2 Caudill Middle School  'A'                            59.91   1   8   
     1) #152 Vasquez, Aly 7             2) #140 Long, Tikarra 8           
     3) #136 Hiles, Sophia 8            4) #131 Eads, Maddie 7            
  3 Berea Community Middle School  'A'                  1:02.06   1   6   
     1) #112 Rodgers, Isis 8            2) #115 Stepp, Mati 8             
     3) #101 Beard, Abbigail 7          4) #118 Viars, China 8            
  4 Caudill Middle School  'B'                         x1:02.55   1 
     1) #139 Hymer, Sarah 7             2) #147 Rigney, Avrey 6           
     3) #154 Willis, Avyn 6             4) #149 Stevenson, Kennedy 7      
  5 Madison Middle School  'A'                          1:02.81   1   5   
     1) #289 Alfarano, Mckayla 8        2) #328 Reynolds, Amilya 6        
     3) #317 McMahan, Libby 7           4) #305 Fain, Alycia 7            
  6 Foley Middle School  'B'                           x1:04.01   2 
     1) #284 St. Onge, Cadence 6        2) #270 Forthsye, Cora 6          
     3) #272 Harris, Anna 6             4) #283 Spencer, Isabella 8       
  7 Caudill Middle School  'C'                         x1:05.14   2 
     1) #142 Mullins, Cate 7            2) #138 Hull, Riley 6             
     3) #127 Cooke, Crystal 6           4) #153 Whittaker, Skylar 6       
  8 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                     1:06.38   1   4   
     1) #170 Hocker, Toni 8             2) #176 Turner, Hannah 8          
     3) #162 Carter, Joanna 7           4) #177 Vaughn, Kylie 8           
  9 Clark Moores Middle School  'B'                    x1:10.79   2 
     1) #165 Downs, Emily 6             2) #166 Drake, Adrianna 6         
     3) #175 Parker, Paige 8            4) #163 Crowe, Landry 8           
 10 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       1:11.00   2   3   
     1) #253 Dyer, Natasha              2) #255 McAffee, Addison 6        
     3) #248 Boggs, Raina 6             4) #250 Briggs, Jenna 6           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Middle School  'A'                          2:11.80   10   
     1) #289 Alfarano, Mckayla 8        2) #328 Reynolds, Amilya 6        
     3) #317 McMahan, Libby 7           4) #305 Fain, Alycia 7            
  2 Caudill Middle School  'A'                          2:12.82    8   
     1) #139 Hymer, Sarah 7             2) #147 Rigney, Avrey 6           
     3) #154 Willis, Avyn 6             4) #149 Stevenson, Kennedy 7      
  3 Foley Middle School  'A'                            2:14.08    6   
     1) #278 Meeks, Nadia 8             2) #281 Rector, Madeline 8        
     3) #285 Todd, Hadlee 7             4) #274 Harrison, Brooke 8        
  4 Caudill Middle School  'B'                         x2:20.15  
     1) #142 Mullins, Cate 7            2) #138 Hull, Riley 6             
     3) #127 Cooke, Crystal 6           4) #153 Whittaker, Skylar 6       
  5 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                     2:28.40    5   
     1) #161 Carter, Jazzmine 6         2) #177 Vaughn, Kylie 8           
     3) #157 Ballard, Tory 6            4) #179 Wittamore, Kiarra 7       
  6 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       2:35.40    4   
     1) #261 Tate, Anna                 2) #259 Speace, Courtney 6        
     3) #253 Dyer, Natasha              4) #250 Briggs, Jenna 6           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley Middle School  'A'                            5:08.51   10   
     1) #268 Christopher, Rebekah 6     2) #278 Meeks, Nadia 8            
     3) #269 Duerson, Mallory 6         4) #276 Lloyd, Kally 7            
  2 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                     5:31.95    8   
     1) #179 Wittamore, Kiarra 7        2) #173 morton, lexi 7            
     3) #157 Ballard, Tory 6            4) #176 Turner, Hannah 8          
  3 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       5:38.34    6   
     1) #260 Stanton, Summer 8          2) #258 Sheets Brooks, Lauren     
     3) #263 Turner, Michelle 6         4) #262 Trent, Lily 6             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley Middle School  'A'                           12:00.45   10   
     1) #269 Duerson, Mallory 6         2) #268 Christopher, Rebekah 6    
     3) #272 Harris, Anna 6             4) #283 Spencer, Isabella 8       
  2 Farristown Middle School  'A'                      12:50.32    8   
     1) #247 Bequette, Isabel 6         2) #262 Trent, Lily 6             
     3) #263 Turner, Michelle 6         4) #260 Stanton, Summer 8         
  3 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                    13:37.37    6   
     1) #176 Turner, Hannah 8           2) #173 morton, lexi 7            
     3) #179 Wittamore, Kiarra 7        4) #160 Campbell, Meredith 6      
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  279 Moberly, Kayleigh   8 Foley Middle           4-08.00      1.42m  10   
  2 #  277 McCreath, Chayse    8 Foley Middle           4-02.00      1.27m   8   
  3 #  261 Tate, Anna            Farristown M           3-08.00      1.11m   6   
 -- #  255 McAffee, Addison    6 Farristown M                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  265 Wright, Kaylynn     8 Farristown M          15-05.00      4.69m  10   
  2 #  128 Cover, Gracie       8 Caudill Midd          11-05.00      3.47m   8   
  3 #  248 Boggs, Raina        6 Farristown M          11-03.00      3.42m   6   
  4 #  274 Harrison, Brooke    8 Foley Middle          11-01.50      3.39m   5   
  5 #  255 McAffee, Addison    6 Farristown M         x10-07.50      3.23m 
  6 #  289 Alfarano, Mckayla   8 Madison Midd          10-07.00      3.22m   4   
  7 #  290 Baker, Kaylee       6 Madison Midd          10-05.00      3.17m   3   
  8 #  120 Anderson, Adria     6 Caudill Midd          10-04.00      3.14m   2   
  9 #  275 Howard, Aubrey      6 Foley Middle           9-09.00      2.97m   1   
 10 #  137 Hoover, Trinity     7 Caudill Midd          x9-03.00      2.81m 
 11 #  307 Gugel, Erin         7 Madison Midd          x8-09.00      2.66m 
 12 #  315 Martinez, Yovana    8 Madison Midd          x8-03.50      2.52m 
 13 #  143 Olmstead, Summer    8 Caudill Midd          x7-09.00      2.36m 
 14 #  311 Hurst, Zoe          6 Madison Midd          x6-08.00      2.03m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  265 Wright, Kaylynn     8 Farristown M          31-07.50      9.63m  10   
  2 #  277 McCreath, Chayse    8 Foley Middle          24-07.00      7.49m   8   
  3 #  147 Rigney, Avrey       6 Caudill Midd          23-06.25      7.16m   6   
  4 #  153 Whittaker, Skylar   6 Caudill Midd          22-06.50      6.87m   5   
  5 #  274 Harrison, Brooke    8 Foley Middle          21-02.00      6.45m   4   
  6 #  338 Wilson, Robyn       8 Madison Midd          20-05.75      6.24m   3   
  7 #  255 McAffee, Addison    6 Farristown M          19-06.50      5.95m   2   
  8 #  248 Boggs, Raina        6 Farristown M         x17-00.50      5.19m 
  9 #  315 Martinez, Yovana    8 Madison Midd          16-11.50      5.16m   1   
 10 #  311 Hurst, Zoe          6 Madison Midd         x13-06.00      4.11m 
 -- #  302 Cummings, Emil      8 Madison Midd                ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  115 Stepp, Mati         8 Berea Commun          27-11.00      8.50m  10   
  2 #  275 Howard, Aubrey      6 Foley Middle          26-08.00      8.12m   8   
  3 #  168 Hall, Abby          8 Clark Moores          25-11.00      7.89m   6   
  4 #  104 Capillo, Riley      8 Berea Commun          25-05.00      7.74m   5   
  5 #  163 Crowe, Landry       8 Clark Moores          23-08.00      7.21m   4   
  6 #  155 Willis, Emry        8 Caudill Midd          23-07.00      7.18m   3   
  7 #  326 Reinhardt, Dani     6 Madison Midd          22-07.00      6.88m   2   
  8 #  333 Townsend, Brookly   8 Madison Midd          22-06.00      6.85m   1   
  9 #  175 Parker, Paige       8 Clark Moores         x22-02.00      6.75m 
 10 #  170 Hocker, Toni        8 Clark Moores         x21-11.00      6.68m 
 11 #  102 Brewer, Sophie      6 Berea Commun         x21-04.00      6.50m 
 12 #  124 Caldwell, Jenna     6 Caudill Midd          21-00.00      6.40m 
 13 #  121 Brown, Emma         8 Caudill Midd         x20-06.00      6.24m 
 14 #  137 Hoover, Trinity     7 Caudill Midd         x20-04.00      6.19m 
 15 #  143 Olmstead, Summer    8 Caudill Midd         x19-10.00      6.04m 
 16 #  177 Vaughn, Kylie       8 Clark Moores         x19-08.00      5.99m 
 17 #  286 Wagoner, Olivia     6 Foley Middle          18-08.00      5.68m 
 18 #  295 Cooper, Blue        6 Madison Midd         x18-05.00      5.61m 
 19 #  266 Baker, Rachel       6 Foley Middle         x17-09.00      5.41m 
 20 #  246 Aispuro, Relena     6 Farristown M          17-07.00      5.35m 
 21 #  257 Ramirez, Shea       6 Farristown M          16-09.00      5.10m 
 22 #  252 Cathcart, Lauren      Farristown M         x16-05.00      5.00m 
 23 #  125 Caldwell, Kaley     6 Caudill Midd         x15-06.00      4.72m 
 24 #  113 Stepp, Kadence      4 Berea Commun         x13-03.00      4.03m 
 25 #  256 O'Bryan, Hadley     8 Farristown M         x12-04.00      3.75m 
 26 #  280 Perch, Kyra         6 Foley Middle         x12-03.00      3.73m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  275 Howard, Aubrey      6 Foley Middle             58-10     17.93m  10   
  2 #  333 Townsend, Brookly   8 Madison Midd             58-07     17.85m   8   
  3 #  266 Baker, Rachel       6 Foley Middle             53-11     16.43m   6   
  4 #  102 Brewer, Sophie      6 Berea Commun             51-00     15.54m   5   
  5 #  137 Hoover, Trinity     7 Caudill Midd             50-08     15.44m   4   
  6 #  177 Vaughn, Kylie       8 Clark Moores             50-00     15.24m   3   
  7 #  155 Willis, Emry        8 Caudill Midd             49-05     15.06m   2   
  8 #  168 Hall, Abby          8 Clark Moores             47-03     14.40m   1   
  9 #  143 Olmstead, Summer    8 Caudill Midd            x45-04     13.81m 
 10 #  124 Caldwell, Jenna     6 Caudill Midd            x42-02     12.85m 
 11 #  286 Wagoner, Olivia     6 Foley Middle            x41-05     12.62m 
 12 #  104 Capillo, Riley      8 Berea Commun             41-02     12.54m 
 13 #  295 Cooper, Blue        6 Madison Midd             39-05     12.01m 
 14 #  246 Aispuro, Relena     6 Farristown M             39-00     11.88m 
 15 #  338 Wilson, Robyn       8 Madison Midd            x36-06     11.12m 
 16 #  125 Caldwell, Kaley     6 Caudill Midd            x36-02     11.02m 
 17 #  114 Stepp, Lauren       6 Berea Commun            x34-05     10.49m 
 18 #  170 Hocker, Toni        8 Clark Moores            x34-03     10.43m 
 19 #  163 Crowe, Landry       8 Clark Moores            x32-11     10.03m 
 20 #  133 Felty, Lily         6 Caudill Midd            x32-10     10.00m 
 21 #  121 Brown, Emma         8 Caudill Midd            x32-09      9.98m 
 22 #  257 Ramirez, Shea       6 Farristown M             30-05      9.27m 
 23 #  280 Perch, Kyra         6 Foley Middle            x28-08      8.73m 
 24 #  175 Parker, Paige       8 Clark Moores            x26-07      8.10m 
 25 #  252 Cathcart, Lauren      Farristown M            x26-01      7.95m 
 26 #  113 Stepp, Kadence      4 Berea Commun            x25-03      7.69m 
 27 #  256 O'Bryan, Hadley     8 Farristown M            x23-04      7.11m 
 28 #  302 Cummings, Emil      8 Madison Midd            x19-00      5.79m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  276 Lloyd, Kally        7 Foley Middle             57-06     17.52m  10   
  2 #  275 Howard, Aubrey      6 Foley Middle             50-10     15.49m   8   
  3 #  246 Aispuro, Relena     6 Farristown M             46-09     14.24m   6   
  4 #  155 Willis, Emry        8 Caudill Midd             46-00     14.02m   5   
  5 #  333 Townsend, Brookly   8 Madison Midd             44-05     13.53m   4   
  6 #  143 Olmstead, Summer    8 Caudill Midd             41-05     12.62m   3   
  7 #  315 Martinez, Yovana    8 Madison Midd             39-08     12.09m   2   
  8 #  252 Cathcart, Lauren      Farristown M             39-06     12.03m   1   
  9 #  326 Reinhardt, Dani     6 Madison Midd            x39-04     11.98m 
 10 #  124 Caldwell, Jenna     6 Caudill Midd            x37-03     11.35m 
 11 #  266 Baker, Rachel       6 Foley Middle            x36-09     11.20m 
 12 #  257 Ramirez, Shea       6 Farristown M            x34-03     10.43m 
 12 #  137 Hoover, Trinity     7 Caudill Midd            x34-03     10.43m 
 14 #  295 Cooper, Blue        6 Madison Midd            x33-03     10.13m 
 15 #  286 Wagoner, Olivia     6 Foley Middle            x31-02      9.49m 
 16 #  125 Caldwell, Kaley     6 Caudill Midd            x29-07      9.01m 
 17 #  280 Perch, Kyra         6 Foley Middle            x24-06      7.46m 
 18 #  256 O'Bryan, Hadley     8 Farristown M            x19-03      5.86m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  662 Parks, Adrien       8 Madison Midd             12.13   1  10   
  2 #  575 Carson, Brayden     8 Farristown M             12.49   1   8   
  3 #  442 McDowell, Jack      8 Caudill Midd             12.90   1   6   
  4 #  490 Palmer, Adam        6 Clark Moores             13.03   1   5   
  5 #  447 Oglesby, Holden     6 Caudill Midd             13.26   2   4   
  6 #  468 Christopher, Ryla   7 Clark Moores             13.70   3   3   
  7 #  659 Mitchell, Brighto   8 Madison Midd             13.77   1   2   
  8 #  448 Pacheco, Armando    8 Caudill Midd            x13.78   5 
  9 #  679 Sotelo, Leo         6 Madison Midd            x13.88   4 
 10 #  620 Shepherd, Austin    8 Foley Middle             13.96   2   1   
 11 #  459 Sweat, Edgren       8 Caudill Midd            x14.05   1 
 12 #  473 Ellington, Johnny   8 Clark Moores            x14.29   2 
 13 #  453 Shipley, Noah       8 Caudill Midd            x14.46   2 
 14 #  409 Cunningham, Jaide   8 Berea Commun             14.47   2 
 15 #  609 Duerson, Jase       7 Foley Middle             14.59   3 
 16 #  625 Broderick, Camero   7 Madison Midd            x14.87   4 
 17 #  404 Brewer, Jacob       7 Berea Commun             15.01   3 
 18 #  596 Rodriguez, Juan     7 Farristown M             15.15   4 
 19 #  414 Lovins, Chase       7 Berea Commun            x15.20   4 
 20 #  443 Miller, Matthew     7 Caudill Midd            x15.22   3 
 21 #  439 Lamb, Carter        6 Caudill Midd            x15.30   5 
 22 #  498 Zachary, Tye        6 Clark Moores            x15.36   6 
 23 #  617 Moore, Ethan        6 Foley Middle            x15.37   5 
 24 #  408 Correa, Andres      6 Berea Commun            x15.43   5 
 25 #  458 Swanson, Jake       6 Caudill Midd            x15.48   5 
 26 #  437 Jarnagin, Lance     6 Caudill Midd            x15.64   7 
 27 #  487 Morten, Donte       6 Clark Moores            x15.65   7 
 28 #  438 Kiett, Shawn        6 Caudill Midd            x15.78   4 
 29 #  606 Clingerman, Kaden   6 Foley Middle            x16.16   7 
 30 #  423 Thacker, Brayden    6 Berea Commun            x16.44   6 
 31 #  425 Waller, Egypt       7 Berea Commun            x16.56   3 
 32 #  405 Brewer, Liam        5 Berea Commun            x16.60   7 
 33 #  413 Lovins, Chaden      6 Berea Commun            x16.63   6 
 34 #  485 Meeker, Miles       8 Clark Moores            x16.83   3 
 35 #  615 McQuerry, Brayden   8 Foley Middle            x17.13   2 
 36 #  412 Justice, Landon     6 Berea Commun            x17.30   6 
 37 #  622 St. Onge, Wyatt     6 Foley Middle            x17.41   6  17.409
 38 #  598 Sizemore, Logan     6 Farristown M            x17.41   5  17.410
 39 #  651 Jones, Eli          7 Madison Midd            x17.48   4 
 40 #  419 Sanchez, Richardo   5 Berea Commun            x18.50   7 
 41 #  571 Barnes, Tad         7 Farristown M            x30.04   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  662 Parks, Adrien       8 Madison Midd             26.00   1  10   
  2 #  442 McDowell, Jack      8 Caudill Midd             26.33   1   8   
  3 #  490 Palmer, Adam        6 Clark Moores             27.48   1   6   
  4 #  492 Palmer, Eli         8 Clark Moores             27.89   1   5   
  5 #  619 Rose, Seth          8 Foley Middle             28.39   1   4   
  6 #  659 Mitchell, Brighto   8 Madison Midd             29.35   1   3   
  7 #  460 Taylor, Caiden      6 Caudill Midd             30.08   3   2   
  8 #  443 Miller, Matthew     7 Caudill Midd            x30.86   3 
  9 #  608 Davidson, Avery     6 Foley Middle             30.92   2   1   
 10 #  589 Nickel, Cameron     6 Farristown M             32.35   3 
 11 #  433 Dandaneau, Trista   6 Caudill Midd            x32.70   2 
 12 #  429 Browne, Grady       6 Caudill Midd            x32.83   4 
 13 #  604 Battie, Ellijiah    6 Foley Middle            x32.88   3 
 14 #  438 Kiett, Shawn        6 Caudill Midd            x33.06   2 
 15 #  495 Smith, Conner       6 Clark Moores            x35.34   4 
 16 #  493 Rice, Trent         6 Clark Moores            x36.58   2 
 17 #  598 Sizemore, Logan     6 Farristown M             36.83   3 
 18 #  431 Bryner, Jordan      6 Caudill Midd            x37.18   4 
 19 #  622 St. Onge, Wyatt     6 Foley Middle            x37.42   2 
 20 #  436 Hammitt, Grayson    6 Caudill Midd            x37.91   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  492 Palmer, Eli         8 Clark Moores           1:01.31   1  10   
  2 #  447 Oglesby, Holden     6 Caudill Midd           1:02.39   1   8   
  3 #  624 Tripp, Josh         8 Foley Middle           1:09.61   1   6   
  4 #  615 McQuerry, Brayden   8 Foley Middle           1:10.50   1   5   
  5 #  611 Fraley, Jayben      6 Foley Middle          x1:11.30   5 
  6 #  647 Higginbotham, Lan   7 Madison Midd           1:12.94   1   4   
  7 #  608 Davidson, Avery     6 Foley Middle          x1:13.27   2 
  8 #  588 Mullins, Lucas      6 Farristown M           1:13.52   2   3   
  9 #  469 Clark, Tristan      8 Clark Moores           1:13.72   1   2   
 10 #  446 O'Donley, Ian       7 Caudill Midd           1:14.43   2   1   
 11 #  601 Strong, Trent       7 Farristown M           1:15.83   2 
 12 #  429 Browne, Grady       6 Caudill Midd          x1:16.76   5 
 13 #  417 Ruuska, Lincoln     6 Berea Commun           1:16.86   4 
 14 #  438 Kiett, Shawn        6 Caudill Midd          x1:19.43   2 
 15 #  495 Smith, Conner       6 Clark Moores          x1:21.07   3 
 16 #  431 Bryner, Jordan      6 Caudill Midd          x1:21.21   3 
 17 #  493 Rice, Trent         6 Clark Moores          x1:23.04   2 
 18 #  606 Clingerman, Kaden   6 Foley Middle          x1:24.76   3 
 19 #  436 Hammitt, Grayson    6 Caudill Midd          x1:25.60   4 
 20 #  422 Stefan, Samuel      6 Berea Commun           1:27.12   4 
 21 #  412 Justice, Landon     6 Berea Commun          x1:27.77   5 
 22 #  413 Lovins, Chaden      6 Berea Commun          x1:28.88   3 
 23 #  418 Salyers, Dylan      6 Berea Commun          x1:30.14   5 
 24 #  627 Burke, Bishop       6 Madison Midd           1:30.55   4 
 25 #  405 Brewer, Liam        5 Berea Commun          x1:31.40   5 
 26 #  572 Barnes, Tye         7 Farristown M          x1:49.27   4 
 27 #  687 Wilkerson, Joseph   6 Madison Midd          x2:27.55   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  440 Masters, Brady      8 Caudill Midd           2:25.98   1  10   
  2 #  613 Jakubowski, Hayde   7 Foley Middle           2:36.98   1   8   
  3 #  603 Akers, Logan        8 Foley Middle           2:43.77   1   6   
  4 #  494 Rogers, Jacob       7 Clark Moores           2:46.82   1   5   
  5 #  417 Ruuska, Lincoln     6 Berea Commun           2:52.29   2   4   
  6 #  496 Thompson, Seth      8 Clark Moores           2:54.45   1   3   
  7 #  481 Jack, Asher         7 Clark Moores          x2:54.92   1 
  8 #  621 Smith, Zack         6 Foley Middle          x2:56.23   2 
  9 #  445 Moulton, Trenton    8 Caudill Midd           2:56.68   1   2   
 10 #  432 Cole, Adam          7 Caudill Midd          x2:57.43   1 
 11 #  588 Mullins, Lucas      6 Farristown M           2:58.05   2   1   
 12 #  446 O'Donley, Ian       7 Caudill Midd          x2:58.30   2 
 13 #  644 Hale, Nick            Madison Midd           3:02.52   1 
 14 #  497 Wells, James        8 Clark Moores          x3:04.46   1 
 15 #  450 Radcliff, Connor    6 Caudill Midd          x3:13.52   2 
 16 #  574 Briggs, Jacob       6 Farristown M           3:29.16   2 
 17 #  485 Meeker, Miles       8 Clark Moores          x3:31.92   1 
 18 #  627 Burke, Bishop       6 Madison Midd           3:35.42   2 
 19 #  584 Lanter, A.J.        6 Farristown M          x3:35.62   2 
 20 #  470 Coleman, Brody      6 Clark Moores          x3:44.18   2 
 21 #  410 Fairchild, Nate     6 Berea Commun           3:48.55   2 
 22 #  444 Moulton, Ethan      6 Caudill Midd          x4:05.03   2 
 23 #  572 Barnes, Tye         7 Farristown M          x4:12.13   2 
 24 #  687 Wilkerson, Joseph   6 Madison Midd          x4:22.89   2 
 25 #  647 Higginbotham, Lan   7 Madison Midd          x4:47.71   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  440 Masters, Brady      8 Caudill Midd           5:19.73   10   
  2 #  613 Jakubowski, Hayde   7 Foley Middle           5:38.50    8   
  3 #  494 Rogers, Jacob       7 Clark Moores           6:09.34    6   
  4 #  402 Bailey, Sawyer      5 Berea Commun           6:09.58    5   
  5 #  417 Ruuska, Lincoln     6 Berea Commun           6:19.25    4   
  6 #  481 Jack, Asher         7 Clark Moores           6:23.35    3   
  7 #  464 Wood, Ethan         7 Caudill Midd           6:27.70    2   
  8 #  621 Smith, Zack         6 Foley Middle           6:31.46    1   
  9 #  454 Sizemore, Carter    7 Caudill Midd          x6:46.45  
 10 #  445 Moulton, Trenton    8 Caudill Midd          x6:48.07  
 11 #  456 Steeves, Isaac      8 Caudill Midd          x7:38.39  
 12 #  414 Lovins, Chase       7 Berea Commun          x7:44.21  
 13 #  410 Fairchild, Nate     6 Berea Commun          x7:50.28  
 14 #  630 Campbell, Isaiah    6 Madison Midd           7:55.06  
 15 #  586 Maynard, Dillion    5 Farristown M           8:02.34  
 16 #  590 Parsons, Nathan     8 Farristown M           9:50.62  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  462 Turpin, Spencer     7 Caudill Midd             18.55   4  10   
  2 #  607 Combs, Landon       7 Foley Middle             18.64   4   8   
  3 #  448 Pacheco, Armando    8 Caudill Midd             19.42   3   6   
  4 #  460 Taylor, Caiden      6 Caudill Midd            x19.56   2 
  5 #  433 Dandaneau, Trista   6 Caudill Midd            x20.74   1 
  6 #  582 Lakes, Davis        8 Farristown M             20.85   4   5   
  7 #  479 Horn, Parker        8 Clark Moores             20.93   3   4   
  8 #  437 Jarnagin, Lance     6 Caudill Midd            x21.64   2 
  9 #  458 Swanson, Jake       6 Caudill Midd            x21.68   1 
 10 #  680 Taylor, Jordan      7 Madison Midd             21.73   2   3   
 11 #  463 Wenger, Alexander   6 Caudill Midd            x21.78   1 
 12 #  671 Roden, Dylan        6 Madison Midd             22.75   1   2   
 13 #  424 Thomason, Greyson   6 Berea Commun             23.22   1   1   
 14 #  618 Rodgers, Landon     6 Foley Middle             24.06   2 
 15 #  585 Linville, Derrick   8 Farristown M             24.32   3 
 16 #  648 Himes, Zakk         7 Madison Midd            x24.39   2 
 17 #  431 Bryner, Jordan      6 Caudill Midd            x26.66   2 
 18 #  593 Prather, Blain      7 Farristown M            x27.13   3 
 19 #  627 Burke, Bishop       6 Madison Midd            x37.91   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  607 Combs, Landon       7 Foley Middle             54.10   1  10   
  2 #  448 Pacheco, Armando    8 Caudill Midd             56.36   1   8   
  3 #  433 Dandaneau, Trista   6 Caudill Midd             58.74   2   6   
  4 #  463 Wenger, Alexander   6 Caudill Midd          x1:00.15   2 
  5 #  671 Roden, Dylan        6 Madison Midd           1:00.43   2   5   
  6 #  479 Horn, Parker        8 Clark Moores           1:00.45   2   4   
  7 #  618 Rodgers, Landon     6 Foley Middle           1:05.51   2   3   
  8 #  680 Taylor, Jordan      7 Madison Midd           1:05.51   1   2   
  9 #  424 Thomason, Greyson   6 Berea Commun           1:06.07   2   1   
 10 #  648 Himes, Zakk         7 Madison Midd          x1:08.07   1 
 11 #  585 Linville, Derrick   8 Farristown M           1:09.40   1 
 12 #  593 Prather, Blain      7 Farristown M           1:10.80   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Middle School  'A'                            52.61   1  10   
     1) #636 Deboard, Trace 7           2) #659 Mitchell, Brighton 8      
     3) #632 Clark, Keith 8             4) #662 Parks, Adrien 8           
  2 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                       53.35   1   8   
     1) #490 Palmer, Adam 6             2) #473 Ellington, Johnny 8       
     3) #468 Christopher, Rylan 7       4) #492 Palmer, Eli 8             
  3 Foley Middle School  'A'                              56.45   1   6   
     1) #603 Akers, Logan 8             2) #609 Duerson, Jase 7           
     3) #619 Rose, Seth 8               4) #620 Shepherd, Austin 8        
  4 Caudill Middle School  'B'                            57.59   2   5   
     1) #466 Worrix, Brady 6            2) #430 Bryner, Colby 8           
     3) #460 Taylor, Caiden 6           4) #462 Turpin, Spencer 7         
  5 Caudill Middle School  'A'                           x59.20   1 
     1) #457 Stewart, Wyatt 7           2) #467 Wright, Reagan 7          
     3) #432 Cole, Adam 7               4) #443 Miller, Matthew 7         
  6 Madison Middle School  'B'                           x59.82   2 
     1) #667 Prather, Conner 7          2) #679 Sotelo, Leo 6             
     3) #633 Coffey, Nathan 7           4) #671 Roden, Dylan 6            
  7 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       1:01.01   1   4   
     1) #588 Mullins, Lucas 6           2) #582 Lakes, Davis 8            
     3) #600 Stewart, Hagan 6           4) #596 Rodriguez, Juan 7         
  8 Foley Middle School  'B'                           x1:01.35   2 
     1) #615 McQuerry, Brayden 8        2) #617 Moore, Ethan 6            
     3) #606 Clingerman, Kaden 6        4) #608 Davidson, Avery 6         
  9 Berea Community Middle School  'A'                  1:01.86   1   3   
     1) #408 Correa, Andres 6           2) #402 Bailey, Sawyer 5          
     3) #404 Brewer, Jacob 7            4) #417 Ruuska, Lincoln 6         
 10 Berea Community Middle School  'B'                 x1:09.10   2 
     1) #422 Stefan, Samuel 6           2) #412 Justice, Landon 6         
     3) #413 Lovins, Chaden 6           4) #423 Thacker, Brayden 6        
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Middle School  'A'                          1:51.61   1  10   
     1) #636 Deboard, Trace 7           2) #659 Mitchell, Brighton 8      
     3) #632 Clark, Keith 8             4) #662 Parks, Adrien 8           
  2 Caudill Middle School  'A'                          1:54.54   1   8   
     1) #462 Turpin, Spencer 7          2) #448 Pacheco, Armando 8        
     3) #466 Worrix, Brady 6            4) #442 McDowell, Jack 8          
  3 Foley Middle School  'A'                            2:00.01   1   6   
     1) #611 Fraley, Jayben 6           2) #619 Rose, Seth 8              
     3) #615 McQuerry, Brayden 8        4) #609 Duerson, Jase 7           
  4 Madison Middle School  'B'                         x2:03.22   2 
     1) #679 Sotelo, Leo 6              2) #671 Roden, Dylan 6            
     3) #633 Coffey, Nathan 7           4) #680 Taylor, Jordan 7          
  5 Caudill Middle School  'B'                         x2:04.76   2 
     1) #467 Wright, Reagan 7           2) #430 Bryner, Colby 8           
     3) #432 Cole, Adam 7               4) #457 Stewart, Wyatt 7          
  6 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                     2:05.17   1   5   
     1) #468 Christopher, Rylan 7       2) #498 Zachary, Tye 6            
     3) #487 Morten, Donte 6            4) #473 Ellington, Johnny 8       
  7 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       2:05.94   1   4   
     1) #588 Mullins, Lucas 6           2) #582 Lakes, Davis 8            
     3) #589 Nickel, Cameron 6          4) #600 Stewart, Hagan 6          
  8 Berea Community Middle School  'A'                  2:08.72   1   3   
     1) #408 Correa, Andres 6           2) #413 Lovins, Chaden 6          
     3) #414 Lovins, Chase 7            4) #417 Ruuska, Lincoln 6         
  9 Foley Middle School  'B'                           x2:10.10   2 
     1) #604 Battie, Ellijiah 6         2) #606 Clingerman, Kaden 6       
     3) #617 Moore, Ethan 6             4) #608 Davidson, Avery 6         
 10 Clark Moores Middle School  'B'                    x2:45.44   2 
     1) #491 Palmer, Andrew 6           2) #470 Coleman, Brody 6          
     3) #493 Rice, Trent 6              4) #495 Smith, Conner 6           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caudill Middle School  'A'                          4:38.93   10   
     1) #447 Oglesby, Holden 6          2) #453 Shipley, Noah 8           
     3) #460 Taylor, Caiden 6           4) #442 McDowell, Jack 8          
  2 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                     4:49.16    8   
     1) #481 Jack, Asher 7              2) #473 Ellington, Johnny 8       
     3) #494 Rogers, Jacob 7            4) #492 Palmer, Eli 8             
  3 Foley Middle School  'A'                            4:51.77    6   
     1) #611 Fraley, Jayben 6           2) #624 Tripp, Josh 8             
     3) #605 Brockman, Lane 8           4) #613 Jakubowski, Hayden 7      
  4 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       5:19.22    5   
     1) #582 Lakes, Davis 8             2) #593 Prather, Blain 7          
     3) #601 Strong, Trent 7            4) #589 Nickel, Cameron 6         
  5 Caudill Middle School  'B'                         x5:21.42  
     1) #446 O'Donley, Ian 7            2) #463 Wenger, Alexander 6       
     3) #429 Browne, Grady 6            4) #430 Bryner, Colby 8           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley Middle School  'A'                           11:04.79   10   
     1) #621 Smith, Zack 6              2) #613 Jakubowski, Hayden 7      
     3) #624 Tripp, Josh 8              4) #603 Akers, Logan 8            
       2:47.449 (2:47.449)        5:23.567 (2:36.119)        8:20.103 (2:56.537)
      11:04.784 (2:44.681)
  2 Caudill Middle School  'A'                         11:22.80    8   
     1) #450 Radcliff, Connor 6         2) #454 Sizemore, Carter 7        
     3) #445 Moulton, Trenton 8         4) #440 Masters, Brady 8          
       3:12.899 (3:12.899)        6:05.003 (2:52.105)        8:59.931 (2:54.929)
      11:22.800 (2:22.869)
  3 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                    11:43.64    6   
     1) #495 Smith, Conner 6            2) #497 Wells, James 8            
     3) #494 Rogers, Jacob 7            4) #496 Thompson, Seth 8          
       3:09.723 (3:09.723)        6:10.609 (3:00.887)        8:57.195 (2:46.587)
      11:43.639 (2:46.445)
  4 Farristown Middle School  'A'                      14:01.29    5   
     1) #580 Haselwood, Hayden 6        2) #599 Sparks, Brently 6         
     3) #584 Lanter, A.J. 6             4) #586 Maynard, Dillion 5        
       3:22.179 (3:22.179)        6:44.420 (3:22.242)       10:20.718 (3:36.298)
      14:01.286 (3:40.568)
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  575 Carson, Brayden     8 Farristown M           5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2 #  614 Lee, Micah          8 Foley Middle           5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 #  464 Wood, Ethan         7 Caudill Midd           4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 #  610 Eads, Brayden       8 Foley Middle           4-04.00      1.32m   5   
  5 #  670 Ritchie, Kevin      8 Madison Midd           4-04.00      1.32m   4   
  6 #  466 Worrix, Brady       6 Caudill Midd           4-02.00      1.27m   3   
  7 #  648 Himes, Zakk         7 Madison Midd           4-00.00      1.21m   2   
  8 #  673 Ruiz, Alexis        7 Madison Midd          x3-10.00      1.16m 
  9 #  605 Brockman, Lane      8 Foley Middle          x3-08.00      1.11m 
  9 #  633 Coffey, Nathan      7 Madison Midd          x3-08.00      1.11m 
  9 #  589 Nickel, Cameron     6 Farristown M           3-08.00      1.11m   1   
  9 #  681 Thomas, Braden      8 Madison Midd          x3-08.00      1.11m 
  9 #  680 Taylor, Jordan      7 Madison Midd          x3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- #  667 Prather, Conner     7 Madison Midd                NH            
 -- #  628 Burke, Roman        8 Madison Midd                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  575 Carson, Brayden     8 Farristown M          17-00.00      5.18m  10   
  2 #  492 Palmer, Eli         8 Clark Moores          15-06.50      4.73m   8   
  3 #  670 Ritchie, Kevin      8 Madison Midd          14-10.50      4.53m   6   
  4 #  468 Christopher, Ryla   7 Clark Moores          14-02.25      4.32m   5   
  5 #  676 Samuel, Stephen     8 Madison Midd          13-09.00      4.19m   4   
  6 #  607 Combs, Landon       7 Foley Middle          13-05.50      4.10m   3   
  7 #  467 Wright, Reagan      7 Caudill Midd          12-09.00      3.88m   2   
  8 #  600 Stewart, Hagan      6 Farristown M          12-08.00      3.86m   1   
  9 #  610 Eads, Brayden       8 Foley Middle          12-07.50      3.84m 
 10 #  636 Deboard, Trace      7 Madison Midd         x12-07.00      3.83m 
 11 #  601 Strong, Trent       7 Farristown M         x12-02.00      3.70m 
 12 #  469 Clark, Tristan      8 Clark Moores         x12-01.00      3.68m 
 13 #  402 Bailey, Sawyer      5 Berea Commun          11-09.00      3.58m 
 14 #  495 Smith, Conner       6 Clark Moores         x11-08.00      3.55m 
 15 #  404 Brewer, Jacob       7 Berea Commun          11-06.00      3.50m 
 16 #  632 Clark, Keith        8 Madison Midd         x11-05.00      3.47m 
 17 #  485 Meeker, Miles       8 Clark Moores         x10-11.00      3.32m 
 18 #  648 Himes, Zakk         7 Madison Midd         x10-10.00      3.30m 
 19 #  680 Taylor, Jordan      7 Madison Midd         x10-06.00      3.20m 
 19 #  408 Correa, Andres      6 Berea Commun         x10-06.00      3.20m 
 21 #  463 Wenger, Alexander   6 Caudill Midd          10-05.00      3.17m 
 21 #  673 Ruiz, Alexis        7 Madison Midd         x10-05.00      3.17m 
 23 #  450 Radcliff, Connor    6 Caudill Midd         x10-03.50      3.13m 
 24 #  414 Lovins, Chase       7 Berea Commun         x10-03.00      3.12m 
 25 #  424 Thomason, Greyson   6 Berea Commun         x10-01.00      3.07m 
 26 #  416 Robinson, Dalton    6 Berea Commun         x10-00.00      3.04m 
 27 #  413 Lovins, Chaden      6 Berea Commun          x9-11.00      3.02m 
 28 #  436 Hammitt, Grayson    6 Caudill Midd          x9-08.00      2.94m 
 29 #  422 Stefan, Samuel      6 Berea Commun          x9-06.00      2.89m 
 30 #  431 Bryner, Jordan      6 Caudill Midd          x9-05.00      2.87m 
 31 #  418 Salyers, Dylan      6 Berea Commun          x9-02.00      2.79m 
 32 #  681 Thomas, Braden      8 Madison Midd          x8-03.00      2.51m 
 33 #  407 Carver, Amir        6 Berea Commun          x7-06.00      2.28m 
 34 #  444 Moulton, Ethan      6 Caudill Midd          x7-05.00      2.26m 
 35 #  456 Steeves, Isaac      8 Caudill Midd          x6-05.00      1.95m 
 36 #  675 Samuel, David       6 Madison Midd          x5-07.25      1.70m 
 -- #  419 Sanchez, Richardo   5 Berea Commun                ND            
 -- #  401 Anglin, Taeden      5 Berea Commun                ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  575 Carson, Brayden     8 Farristown M          35-00.50     10.68m  10   
  2 #  467 Wright, Reagan      7 Caudill Midd          29-06.50      9.00m   8   
  3 #  676 Samuel, Stephen     8 Madison Midd          27-08.25      8.43m   6   
  4 #  600 Stewart, Hagan      6 Farristown M          27-02.00      8.28m   5   
  5 #  620 Shepherd, Austin    8 Foley Middle          26-11.75      8.22m   4   
  6 #  670 Ritchie, Kevin      8 Madison Midd          26-09.50      8.16m   3   
  7 #  601 Strong, Trent       7 Farristown M         x25-11.50      7.91m 
  8 #  445 Moulton, Trenton    8 Caudill Midd          25-11.00      7.89m   2   
  9 #  614 Lee, Micah          8 Foley Middle          25-02.75      7.68m   1   
 10 #  432 Cole, Adam          7 Caudill Midd         x24-09.00      7.54m 
 11 #  607 Combs, Landon       7 Foley Middle         x24-06.00      7.46m 
 12 #  430 Bryner, Colby       8 Caudill Midd         x24-02.00      7.36m 
 13 #  496 Thompson, Seth      8 Clark Moores          23-09.00      7.23m 
 14 #  593 Prather, Blain      7 Farristown M         x23-04.75      7.13m 
 15 #  628 Burke, Roman        8 Madison Midd         x21-01.25      6.43m 
 16 #  444 Moulton, Ethan      6 Caudill Midd         x14-08.00      4.47m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  453 Shipley, Noah       8 Caudill Midd          36-11.00     11.25m  10   
  2 #  409 Cunningham, Jaide   8 Berea Commun          36-00.00     10.97m   8   
  3 #  459 Sweat, Edgren       8 Caudill Midd          30-09.00      9.37m   6   
  4 #  637 Dexter, Evan        8 Madison Midd          30-04.00      9.24m   5   
  5 #  441 McClurg, Nate       8 Caudill Midd         x29-03.00      8.91m 
  6 #  596 Rodriguez, Juan     7 Farristown M          29-00.00      8.83m   4   
  7 #  610 Eads, Brayden       8 Foley Middle          28-05.00      8.66m   3   
  8 #  605 Brockman, Lane      8 Foley Middle          27-09.00      8.45m   2   
  9 #  614 Lee, Micah          8 Foley Middle         x24-11.00      7.59m 
 10 #  435 Fuarte-Pena, Migu   8 Caudill Midd         x24-02.00      7.36m 
 11 #  426 Waller, Zion        7 Berea Commun          23-06.00      7.16m   1   
 12 #  612 Harris, Jaleel      6 Foley Middle         x22-10.00      6.95m 
 13 #  650 Hurd, Ian           8 Madison Midd          22-05.00      6.83m 
 14 #  574 Briggs, Jacob       6 Farristown M          22-02.00      6.75m 
 15 #  580 Haselwood, Hayden   6 Farristown M         x21-11.00      6.68m 
 16 #  578 Fields, Brady       6 Farristown M         x20-11.00      6.37m 
 17 #  599 Sparks, Brently     6 Farristown M         x20-09.00      6.32m 
 18 #  425 Waller, Egypt       7 Berea Commun         x20-08.00      6.29m 
 19 #  602 Witzel, Carson      6 Farristown M         x20-07.00      6.27m 
 20 #  629 Burnette Embree,    7 Madison Midd         x19-11.00      6.07m 
 21 #  484 McQueen, John       8 Clark Moores          19-02.00      5.84m 
 22 #  416 Robinson, Dalton    6 Berea Commun         x16-11.00      5.15m 
 23 #  595 Rigsby, Jackson     6 Farristown M         x16-04.00      4.97m 
 24 #  491 Palmer, Andrew      6 Clark Moores          13-04.00      4.06m 
 25 #  482 Kirby, Marshall     6 Clark Moores         x11-08.00      3.55m 
 26 #  470 Coleman, Brody      6 Clark Moores         x10-05.00      3.17m 
 27 #  591 Pearson, Daniel     8 Farristown M         x10-03.00      3.12m 
 28 #  571 Barnes, Tad         7 Farristown M          x6-05.00      1.95m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  605 Brockman, Lane      8 Foley Middle             80-02     24.43m  10   
  2 #  579 Gibson, Kaden       6 Farristown M             69-04     21.13m   8   
  3 #  435 Fuarte-Pena, Migu   8 Caudill Midd             65-03     19.88m   6   
  4 #  409 Cunningham, Jaide   8 Berea Commun             61-09     18.82m   5   
  5 #  441 McClurg, Nate       8 Caudill Midd             61-04     18.69m   4   
  6 #  676 Samuel, Stephen     8 Madison Midd             60-05     18.41m   3   
  7 #  610 Eads, Brayden       8 Foley Middle             59-04     18.08m   2   
  7 #  620 Shepherd, Austin    8 Foley Middle            x59-04     18.08m 
  9 #  628 Burke, Roman        8 Madison Midd             57-01     17.39m   1   
 10 #  599 Sparks, Brently     6 Farristown M             56-11     17.34m 
 11 #  580 Haselwood, Hayden   6 Farristown M            x56-07     17.24m 
 12 #  453 Shipley, Noah       8 Caudill Midd            x55-08     16.96m 
 13 #  484 McQueen, John       8 Clark Moores             49-10     15.18m 
 14 #  481 Jack, Asher         7 Clark Moores             49-03     15.01m 
 15 #  612 Harris, Jaleel      6 Foley Middle            x49-00     14.93m 
 16 #  425 Waller, Egypt       7 Berea Commun             44-09     13.63m 
 17 #  604 Battie, Ellijiah    6 Foley Middle            x44-05     13.53m 
 18 #  602 Witzel, Carson      6 Farristown M            x44-01     13.43m 
 19 #  578 Fields, Brady       6 Farristown M            x42-08     13.00m 
 19 #  416 Robinson, Dalton    6 Berea Commun            x42-08     13.00m 
 21 #  650 Hurd, Ian           8 Madison Midd            x42-02     12.85m 
 22 #  622 St. Onge, Wyatt     6 Foley Middle            x41-11     12.77m 
 23 #  655 Marshall, Jonatho   7 Madison Midd            x36-05     11.09m 
 24 #  595 Rigsby, Jackson     6 Farristown M            x33-00     10.05m 
 25 #  629 Burnette Embree,    7 Madison Midd            x28-08      8.73m 
 26 #  491 Palmer, Andrew      6 Clark Moores            x26-00      7.92m 
 26 #  482 Kirby, Marshall     6 Clark Moores            x26-00      7.92m 
 28 #  444 Moulton, Ethan      6 Caudill Midd            x24-00      7.31m 
 -- #  637 Dexter, Evan        8 Madison Midd                ND            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  409 Cunningham, Jaide   8 Berea Commun             83-08     25.50m  10   
  2 #  439 Lamb, Carter        6 Caudill Midd             76-11     23.44m   8   
  3 #  580 Haselwood, Hayden   6 Farristown M             70-07     21.51m   6   
  4 #  611 Fraley, Jayben      6 Foley Middle             70-04     21.43m   5   
  5 #  614 Lee, Micah          8 Foley Middle             66-05     20.24m   4   
  6 #  637 Dexter, Evan        8 Madison Midd             61-03     18.66m   3   
  7 #  622 St. Onge, Wyatt     6 Foley Middle            x61-00     18.59m 
  8 #  599 Sparks, Brently     6 Farristown M             59-05     18.11m   2   
  9 #  612 Harris, Jaleel      6 Foley Middle            x57-06     17.52m 
 10 #  579 Gibson, Kaden       6 Farristown M            x57-04     17.47m 
 11 #  481 Jack, Asher         7 Clark Moores             57-01     17.39m   1   
 12 #  585 Linville, Derrick   8 Farristown M            x56-07     17.24m 
 13 #  441 McClurg, Nate       8 Caudill Midd             55-02     16.81m 
 14 #  676 Samuel, Stephen     8 Madison Midd             50-09     15.46m 
 15 #  435 Fuarte-Pena, Migu   8 Caudill Midd            x48-11     14.90m 
 16 #  602 Witzel, Carson      6 Farristown M            x48-08     14.83m 
 17 #  573 Barnhill, Ian       6 Farristown M            x48-03     14.70m 
 18 #  604 Battie, Ellijiah    6 Foley Middle            x45-09     13.94m 
 19 #  578 Fields, Brady       6 Farristown M            x42-02     12.85m 
 20 #  628 Burke, Roman        8 Madison Midd            x40-10     12.44m 
 20 #  618 Rodgers, Landon     6 Foley Middle            x40-10     12.44m 
 22 #  650 Hurd, Ian           8 Madison Midd            x36-06     11.12m 
 23 #  675 Samuel, David       6 Madison Midd            x35-00     10.66m 
 24 #  591 Pearson, Daniel     8 Farristown M            x33-08     10.26m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Foley Middle School        183        2) Farristown Middle School  113   
    3) Caudill Middle School      101        4) Madison Middle School      83   
    5) Clark Moores Middle School  65        6) Berea Community Middle Sc  55   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Caudill Middle School      169        2) Foley Middle School       136   
    3) Madison Middle School       98        4) Clark Moores Middle Schoo  97   
    5) Farristown Middle School    92        6) Berea Community Middle Sc  45