Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2018 08:28 PM
                       Farristown All Comers - 4/30/2018                       
                                   4/30/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  265 Wright, Kaylynn     8 Farristown M             13.12   1  10   
  2 #  277 McCreath, Chayse    8 Foley Middle             13.75   1   8   
  3 #  279 Moberly, Kayleigh   8 Foley Middle             14.60   1   6   
  4 #  331 Reinhardt, Dani     6 Madison Midd             14.81   2   5   
  5 #  373 Martin, Bethany     6 Rockcastle C             15.02   5   4   
  6 #  112 Rodgers, Isis       8 Berea Commun             15.19   1   3   
  7 #  149 Stevenson, Kenned   7 Caudill Midd             15.36   1   2   
  8 #  118 Viars, China        8 Berea Commun             15.49   1   1    15.482
  9 #  129 Crosby, Oliviah     6 Caudill Midd             15.49   2  15.485
 10 #  128 Cover, Gracie       8 Caudill Midd            x15.51   1 
 11 #  141 McManus, Emma       6 Caudill Midd            x15.53   1 
 12 #  110 Newman, Mandy       6 Berea Commun            x15.57   4 
 13 #  115 Stepp, Mati         8 Berea Commun            x15.63   5 
 14 #  101 Beard, Abbigail     7 Berea Commun            x15.69   5 
 15 #  336 Stainback, Kately   7 Madison Midd             15.73   4 
 16 #  139 Hymer, Sarah        7 Caudill Midd            x15.79   2 
 17 #  126 Carroll, Shyloh     6 Caudill Midd            x15.83   3 
 18 #  133 Felty, Lily         6 Caudill Midd            x16.21   3 
 19 #  365 Delph, Darla        6 Rockcastle C             16.27   3 
 20 #  284 St. Onge, Cadence   6 Foley Middle            x16.39   2 
 21 #  162 Carter, Joanna      7 Clark Moores             16.47   4 
 22 #  134 Groce, Rachel       6 Caudill Midd            x16.53   5 
 23 #  261 Tate, Anna            Farristown M             16.59   4 
 24 #  142 Mullins, Cate       7 Caudill Midd            x16.66   2 
 25 #  160 Campbell, Meredit   6 Clark Moores             16.89   4 
 26 #  135 Haygood, Kimberly   6 Caudill Midd            x17.00   2 
 27 #  270 Forthsye, Cora      6 Foley Middle            x17.01   2 
 28 #  146 Posey, Savannah     6 Caudill Midd            x17.04   2 
 29 #  169 Hill, Kaylee        6 Clark Moores            x17.11   3  17.105
 30 #  122 Burns, Bethany      6 Caudill Midd            x17.11   5  17.109
 31 #  297 Bayes, Macy         7 Madison Midd            x17.26   5 
 32 #  376 Swinney, Maliyah    3 Rockcastle C            x17.33   6 
 33 #  107 Katie, Eiselt       6 Berea Commun            x17.36   4 
 34 #  259 Speace, Courtney    6 Farristown M            x17.78   3 
 35 #  117 Thacker, Miranda    6 Berea Commun            x17.98   3 
 36 #  249 Bowling, Brittany   6 Farristown M            x18.01   4 
 37 #  253 Dyer, Natasha         Farristown M            x18.13   4 
 38 #  228 Ross, Hannah        8 Estill Middl             19.05   5 
 39 #  161 Carter, Jazzmine    6 Clark Moores            x19.95   3 
 40 #  361 Ashcraft, Kyley     2 Rockcastle C            x20.48   6 
 41 #  367 French, Aria        1 Rockcastle C            x20.52   6 
 42 #  230 Rucker, Gracie        Estill Middl             20.55   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  265 Wright, Kaylynn     8 Farristown M             28.27   1  10   
  2 #  332 Reinhardt, Mari     6 Madison Midd             31.40   2   8   
  3 #  152 Vasquez, Aly        7 Caudill Midd             31.63   1   6   
  4 #  136 Hiles, Sophia       8 Caudill Midd             32.26   1   5   
  5 #  310 Fain, Alycia        7 Madison Midd             32.54   1   4   
  6 #  140 Long, Tikarra       8 Caudill Midd            x32.60   1 
  7 #  149 Stevenson, Kenned   7 Caudill Midd            x32.66   2 
  8 #  126 Carroll, Shyloh     6 Caudill Midd            x32.74   5 
  9 #  139 Hymer, Sarah        7 Caudill Midd            x32.93   3 
 10 #  181 Angel, Haley          Estill Middl             33.25   5   3   
 11 #  272 Harris, Anna        6 Foley Middle             33.29   4   2   
 12 #  365 Delph, Darla        6 Rockcastle C             33.54   1   1   
 13 #  141 McManus, Emma       6 Caudill Midd            x34.00   5 
 14 #  336 Stainback, Kately   7 Madison Midd            x34.29   1 
 15 #  376 Swinney, Maliyah    3 Rockcastle C             34.31   3 
 16 #  283 Spencer, Isabella   8 Foley Middle            x34.35   5 
 16 #  284 St. Onge, Cadence   6 Foley Middle             34.35   4 
 18 #  127 Cooke, Crystal      6 Caudill Midd            x34.80   3 
 19 #  128 Cover, Gracie       8 Caudill Midd            x35.34   4 
 20 #  142 Mullins, Cate       7 Caudill Midd            x35.35   3 
 21 #  302 Couch, Emily        6 Madison Midd            x35.70   2 
 22 #  146 Posey, Savannah     6 Caudill Midd            x35.78   3 
 23 #  138 Hull, Riley         6 Caudill Midd            x35.82   3 
 24 #  135 Haygood, Kimberly   6 Caudill Midd            x36.06   2 
 25 #  261 Tate, Anna            Farristown M             36.29   4 
 26 #  270 Forthsye, Cora      6 Foley Middle            x36.48   5 
 27 #  162 Carter, Joanna      7 Clark Moores             36.50   2 
 28 #  295 Baker, Kaylee       6 Madison Midd            x36.65   2 
 29 #  165 Downs, Emily        6 Clark Moores             36.67   2 
 30 #  297 Bayes, Macy         7 Madison Midd            x37.25   1 
 31 #  250 Briggs, Jenna       6 Farristown M            x38.72   5 
 32 #  367 French, Aria        1 Rockcastle C            x43.87   4 
 33 #  361 Ashcraft, Kyley     2 Rockcastle C            x44.30   4 
 34 #  161 Carter, Jazzmine    6 Clark Moores            x46.16   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  276 Lloyd, Kally        7 Foley Middle           1:10.55   1  10   
  2 #  260 Stanton, Summer     8 Farristown M           1:12.57   1   8   
  3 #  365 Delph, Darla        6 Rockcastle C           1:13.01   2   6   
  4 #  129 Crosby, Oliviah     6 Caudill Midd           1:16.01   2   5   
  5 #  131 Eads, Maddie        7 Caudill Midd           1:16.13   1   4   
  6 #  126 Carroll, Shyloh     6 Caudill Midd          x1:17.59   3 
  7 #  141 McManus, Emma       6 Caudill Midd          x1:18.09   1 
  8 #  322 McMahan, Libby      7 Madison Midd           1:18.21   1   3   
  9 #  283 Spencer, Isabella   8 Foley Middle           1:20.09   1   2   
 10 #  270 Forthsye, Cora      6 Foley Middle          x1:22.05   2 
 11 #  261 Tate, Anna            Farristown M           1:25.34   3   1   
 12 #  135 Haygood, Kimberly   6 Caudill Midd          x1:26.99   1 
 13 #  107 Katie, Eiselt       6 Berea Commun           1:28.55   2 
 14 #  165 Downs, Emily        6 Clark Moores           1:29.61   2 
 15 #  367 French, Aria        1 Rockcastle C           1:39.66   3 
 16 #  162 Carter, Joanna      7 Clark Moores           1:44.11   1 
 17 #  361 Ashcraft, Kyley     2 Rockcastle C          x1:44.66   3 
 18 #  159 Butler, Adrianna    7 Clark Moores          x1:45.56   3 
 19 #  161 Carter, Jazzmine    6 Clark Moores          x2:01.71   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  366 Dotson, Lexi        6 Rockcastle C           2:40.77   10   
  2 #  123 Cain, Kaitlyn       8 Caudill Midd           2:44.41    8   
  3 #  272 Harris, Anna        6 Foley Middle           2:50.19    6   
  4 #  368 Holt, Lila          5 Rockcastle C           2:52.18    5   
  5 #  267 Barrancotta, Dest   8 Foley Middle           2:54.93    4   
  6 #  260 Stanton, Summer     8 Farristown M           2:59.45    3   
  7 #  288 Wilson, Jordan      6 Foley Middle          x3:18.63  
  8 #  263 Turner, Michelle    6 Farristown M           3:19.65    2   
  9 #  317 Jones, Kalie          Madison Midd           3:21.76    1   
 10 #  215 Muncie, Alyssa        Estill Middl           3:24.68  
 11 #  160 Campbell, Meredit   6 Clark Moores           3:26.32  
 12 #  159 Butler, Adrianna    7 Clark Moores           4:23.78  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  366 Dotson, Lexi        6 Rockcastle C           5:55.60   10   
  2 #  123 Cain, Kaitlyn       8 Caudill Midd           6:01.80    8   
  3 #  368 Holt, Lila          5 Rockcastle C           6:14.74    6   
  4 #  267 Barrancotta, Dest   8 Foley Middle           6:55.48    5   
  5 #  263 Turner, Michelle    6 Farristown M           7:15.82    4   
  6 #  247 Bequette, Isabel    6 Farristown M           7:41.50    3   
  7 #  288 Wilson, Jordan      6 Foley Middle           7:44.64    2   
  8 #  160 Campbell, Meredit   6 Clark Moores           8:31.31    1   
 -- #  167 Duarte, Cassandra   8 Clark Moores                DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  167 Duarte, Cassandra   8 Clark Moores             19.76   3  10   
  2 #  101 Beard, Abbigail     7 Berea Commun             20.95   1   8    20.942
  3 #  322 McMahan, Libby      7 Madison Midd             20.95   1   6    20.945
  4 #  333 Reynolds, Amilya    6 Madison Midd             21.33   2   5   
  5 #  112 Rodgers, Isis       8 Berea Commun             21.69   2   4   
  6 #  294 Alfarano, Mckayla   8 Madison Midd            x21.75   3 
  7 #  157 Ballard, Tory       6 Clark Moores             22.36   2   3   
  8 #  176 Turner, Hannah      8 Clark Moores            x22.50   3 
  9 #  315 Huguely, Ananiah    8 Madison Midd            x22.58   2 
 10 #  254 Fulgham, Ella       7 Farristown M             22.70   1   2   
 11 #  162 Carter, Joanna      7 Clark Moores            x22.90   1 
 12 #  134 Groce, Rachel       6 Caudill Midd             23.26   2   1   
 13 #  282 Rehg, Brianna       6 Foley Middle             23.38   3 
 14 #  130 Decker, Abby        7 Caudill Midd             23.45   1 
 15 #  258 Sheets Brooks, La     Farristown M             27.68   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  167 Duarte, Cassandra   8 Clark Moores             55.13   2  10   
  2 #  176 Turner, Hannah      8 Clark Moores           1:02.48   1   8   
  3 #  101 Beard, Abbigail     7 Berea Commun           1:02.55   1   6   
  4 #  254 Fulgham, Ella       7 Farristown M           1:04.41   1   5   
  5 #  315 Huguely, Ananiah    8 Madison Midd           1:07.57   2   4   
  6 #  333 Reynolds, Amilya    6 Madison Midd           1:08.64   2   3   
  7 #  130 Decker, Abby        7 Caudill Midd           1:12.24   1   2   
  8 #  282 Rehg, Brianna       6 Foley Middle           1:14.83   1   1   
  9 #  258 Sheets Brooks, La     Farristown M           1:21.58   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foley Middle School  'A'                              57.75   1  10   
     1) #279 Moberly, Kayleigh 8        2) #274 Harrison, Brooke 8        
     3) #276 Lloyd, Kally 7             4) #277 McCreath, Chayse 8        
  2 Caudill Middle School  'A'                            59.86   1   8   
     1) #152 Vasquez, Aly 7             2) #140 Long, Tikarra 8           
     3) #136 Hiles, Sophia 8            4) #131 Eads, Maddie 7            
  3 Madison Middle School  'A'                          1:00.69   1   6   
     1) #344 Wilson, Samarah 8          2) #310 Fain, Alycia 7            
     3) #322 McMahan, Libby 7           4) #332 Reinhardt, Mari 6         
  4 Berea Community Middle School  'A'                  1:02.70   1   5   
     1) #112 Rodgers, Isis 8            2) #115 Stepp, Mati 8             
     3) #101 Beard, Abbigail 7          4) #118 Viars, China 8            
  5 Caudill Middle School  'C'                         x1:03.49   2 
     1) #139 Hymer, Sarah 7             2) #147 Rigney, Avrey 6           
     3) #127 Cooke, Crystal 6           4) #149 Stevenson, Kennedy 7      
  6 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                     1:04.21   1   4   
     1) #175 Parker, Paige 8            2) #163 Crowe, Landry 8           
     3) #157 Ballard, Tory 6            4) #176 Turner, Hannah 8          
  7 Madison Middle School  'B'                         x1:04.47   2 
     1) #294 Alfarano, Mckayla 8        2) #333 Reynolds, Amilya 6        
     3) #336 Stainback, Katelyn 7       4) #297 Bayes, Macy 7             
  8 Caudill Middle School  'B'                         x1:05.07   1 
     1) #142 Mullins, Cate 7            2) #138 Hull, Riley 6             
     3) #129 Crosby, Oliviah 6          4) #153 Whittaker, Skylar 6       
  9 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       1:14.18   1   3   
     1) #249 Bowling, Brittany 6        2) #259 Speace, Courtney 6        
     3) #253 Dyer, Natasha              4) #250 Briggs, Jenna 6           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Middle School  'A'                          2:09.26   10   
     1) #332 Reinhardt, Mari 6          2) #310 Fain, Alycia 7            
     3) #322 McMahan, Libby 7           4) #344 Wilson, Samarah 8         
  2 Caudill Middle School  'A'                          2:10.61    8   
     1) #152 Vasquez, Aly 7             2) #140 Long, Tikarra 8           
     3) #136 Hiles, Sophia 8            4) #131 Eads, Maddie 7            
  3 Caudill Middle School  'B'                         x2:12.68  
     1) #139 Hymer, Sarah 7             2) #147 Rigney, Avrey 6           
     3) #127 Cooke, Crystal 6           4) #149 Stevenson, Kennedy 7      
  4 Madison Middle School  'B'                         x2:15.01  
     1) #294 Alfarano, Mckayla 8        2) #333 Reynolds, Amilya 6        
     3) #336 Stainback, Katelyn 7       4) #331 Reinhardt, Dani 6         
  5 Foley Middle School  'A'                            2:17.75    6   
     1) #270 Forthsye, Cora 6           2) #283 Spencer, Isabella 8       
     3) #268 Christopher, Rebekah 6     4) #274 Harrison, Brooke 8        
  6 Caudill Middle School  'C'                         x2:19.38  
     1) #142 Mullins, Cate 7            2) #138 Hull, Riley 6             
     3) #129 Crosby, Oliviah 6          4) #153 Whittaker, Skylar 6       
  7 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                     2:19.39    5   
     1) #179 Wittamore, Kiarra 7        2) #175 Parker, Paige 8           
     3) #157 Ballard, Tory 6            4) #163 Crowe, Landry 8           
  8 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       2:34.41    4   
     1) #259 Speace, Courtney 6         2) #255 McAffee, Addison 6        
     3) #253 Dyer, Natasha              4) #250 Briggs, Jenna 6           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                     5:03.67   10   
     1) #176 Turner, Hannah 8           2) #179 Wittamore, Kiarra 7       
     3) #157 Ballard, Tory 6            4) #167 Duarte, Cassandra 8       
       2:37.573 (2:37.573)        3:53.726 (1:16.153)        5:03.669 (1:09.943)
  2 Foley Middle School  'A'                            5:05.99    8   
     1) #268 Christopher, Rebekah 6     2) #284 St. Onge, Cadence 6       
     3) #272 Harris, Anna 6             4) #276 Lloyd, Kally 7            
       2:34.852 (2:34.852)        3:56.931 (1:22.079)        5:05.986 (1:09.056)
  3 Caudill Middle School  'A'                          5:34.50    6   
     1) #152 Vasquez, Aly 7             2) #140 Long, Tikarra 8           
     3) #136 Hiles, Sophia 8            4) #131 Eads, Maddie 7            
       2:44.858 (2:44.858)        4:15.580 (1:30.722)        5:34.496 (1:18.917)
  4 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       5:47.33    5   
     1) #260 Stanton, Summer 8          2) #249 Bowling, Brittany 6       
     3) #263 Turner, Michelle 6         4) #248 Boggs, Raina 6            
       2:49.949 (2:49.949)        4:17.990 (1:28.041)        5:47.329 (1:29.340)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley Middle School  'A'                           12:36.17   10   
     1) #288 Wilson, Jordan 6           2) #267 Barrancotta, Destiny 8    
     3) #283 Spencer, Isabella 8        4) #272 Harris, Anna 6            
  2 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                    13:43.25    8   
     1) #167 Duarte, Cassandra 8        2) #179 Wittamore, Kiarra 7       
     3) #165 Downs, Emily 6             4) #160 Campbell, Meredith 6      
  3 Farristown Middle School  'A'                      13:44.56    6   
     1) #263 Turner, Michelle 6         2) #249 Bowling, Brittany 6       
     3) #247 Bequette, Isabel 6         4) #248 Boggs, Raina 6            
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  279 Moberly, Kayleigh   8 Foley Middle           4-08.00      1.42m  10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  277 McCreath, Chayse    8 Foley Middle           4-04.00      1.32m   8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  261 Tate, Anna            Farristown M           3-06.00      1.06m   5   
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
  3 #  153 Whittaker, Skylar   6 Caudill Midd           3-06.00      1.06m   5   
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
  3 #  147 Rigney, Avrey       6 Caudill Midd           3-06.00      1.06m   5   
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  135 Haygood, Kimberly   6 Caudill Midd                NH            
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  255 McAffee, Addison    6 Farristown M                NH            
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  265 Wright, Kaylynn     8 Farristown M          14-07.00      4.44m  10   
  2 #  344 Wilson, Samarah     8 Madison Midd          11-04.00      3.45m   8   
  3 #  128 Cover, Gracie       8 Caudill Midd          11-03.00      3.42m   6   
  4 #  376 Swinney, Maliyah    3 Rockcastle C          11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  5 #  275 Howard, Aubrey      6 Foley Middle          10-09.00      3.27m   4   
  6 #  255 McAffee, Addison    6 Farristown M          10-05.00      3.17m   3   
  7 #  294 Alfarano, Mckayla   8 Madison Midd          10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  8 #  343 Wilson, Robyn       8 Madison Midd          x9-07.00      2.92m 
  9 #  312 Gugel, Erin         7 Madison Midd          x9-03.50      2.83m 
 10 #  157 Ballard, Tory       6 Clark Moores           9-03.00      2.81m   1   
 11 #  137 Hoover, Trinity     7 Caudill Midd           9-01.00      2.76m 
 12 #  169 Hill, Kaylee        6 Clark Moores           8-11.00      2.71m 
 12 #  126 Carroll, Shyloh     6 Caudill Midd          x8-11.00      2.71m 
 14 #  295 Baker, Kaylee       6 Madison Midd          x8-04.50      2.55m 
 15 #  143 Olmstead, Summer    8 Caudill Midd          x7-07.50      2.32m 
 16 #  367 French, Aria        1 Rockcastle C           7-04.00      2.23m 
 17 #  316 Hurst, Zoe          6 Madison Midd          x6-08.50      2.04m 
 18 #  361 Ashcraft, Kyley     2 Rockcastle C          x5-09.00      1.75m 
 19 #  248 Boggs, Raina        6 Farristown M          x5-07.00      1.70m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  265 Wright, Kaylynn     8 Farristown M          29-06.50      9.00m  10   
  2 #  277 McCreath, Chayse    8 Foley Middle          25-02.50      7.68m   8   
  3 #  147 Rigney, Avrey       6 Caudill Midd         J25-02.50      7.68m   6   
  4 #  376 Swinney, Maliyah    3 Rockcastle C          24-02.75      7.38m   5   
  5 #  248 Boggs, Raina        6 Farristown M          22-06.25      6.86m   4   
  6 #  274 Harrison, Brooke    8 Foley Middle          22-00.75      6.72m   3   
  7 #  153 Whittaker, Skylar   6 Caudill Midd          21-00.25      6.40m   2   
  8 #  343 Wilson, Robyn       8 Madison Midd          20-03.50      6.18m   1   
  9 #  255 McAffee, Addison    6 Farristown M         x18-07.00      5.66m 
 -- #  316 Hurst, Zoe          6 Madison Midd                ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  115 Stepp, Mati         8 Berea Commun          29-02.00      8.89m  10   
  2 #  181 Angel, Haley          Estill Middl          27-04.00      8.33m   8   
  3 #  168 Hall, Abby          8 Clark Moores          27-00.00      8.22m   6   
  4 #  275 Howard, Aubrey      6 Foley Middle          26-08.00      8.12m   5   
  5 #  102 Brewer, Sophie      6 Berea Commun          25-00.00      7.62m   3   
  5 #  373 Martin, Bethany     6 Rockcastle C          25-00.00      7.62m   3   
  5 #  130 Decker, Abby        7 Caudill Midd          25-00.00      7.62m   3   
  8 #  155 Willis, Emry        8 Caudill Midd          24-09.00      7.54m   1   
  9 #  338 Townsend, Brookly   8 Madison Midd          23-10.00      7.26m 
 10 #  137 Hoover, Trinity     7 Caudill Midd         x23-01.00      7.03m 
 11 #  124 Caldwell, Jenna     6 Caudill Midd         x22-05.00      6.83m 
 12 #  170 Hocker, Toni        8 Clark Moores          22-03.00      6.78m 
 13 #  122 Burns, Bethany      6 Caudill Midd         x22-01.00      6.73m 
 14 #  143 Olmstead, Summer    8 Caudill Midd         x22-00.00      6.70m 
 15 #  378 Tolle, Natalie      8 Rockcastle C          21-11.00      6.68m 
 16 #  104 Capillo, Riley      8 Berea Commun         x21-08.00      6.60m 
 17 #  175 Parker, Paige       8 Clark Moores         x21-00.00      6.40m 
 18 #  324 Morris, Lillian     7 Madison Midd          20-02.00      6.14m 
 19 #  257 Ramirez, Shea       6 Farristown M          19-04.00      5.89m 
 20 #  286 Wagoner, Olivia     6 Foley Middle          19-01.00      5.81m 
 21 #  300 Cooper, Blue        6 Madison Midd         x17-05.00      5.30m 
 22 #  125 Caldwell, Kaley     6 Caudill Midd         x16-07.00      5.05m 
 23 #  113 Stepp, Kadence      4 Berea Commun         x16-00.00      4.87m 
 24 #  246 Aispuro, Relena     6 Farristown M          15-07.00      4.74m 
 25 #  256 O'Bryan, Hadley     8 Farristown M         x12-08.00      3.86m 
 25 #  164 Cruse, emily        8 Clark Moores         x12-08.00      3.86m 
 27 #  252 Cathcart, Lauren      Farristown M         x12-00.00      3.65m 
 28 #  280 Perch, Kyra         6 Foley Middle         x10-11.00      3.32m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  181 Angel, Haley          Estill Middl             64-06     19.65m  10   
  2 #  275 Howard, Aubrey      6 Foley Middle             61-02     18.64m   8   
  3 #  338 Townsend, Brookly   8 Madison Midd             57-00     17.37m   6   
  4 #  378 Tolle, Natalie      8 Rockcastle C             55-10     17.01m   5   
  5 #  155 Willis, Emry        8 Caudill Midd             54-06     16.61m   4   
  6 #  168 Hall, Abby          8 Clark Moores             53-04     16.25m   3   
  7 #  143 Olmstead, Summer    8 Caudill Midd             50-00     15.24m   2   
  8 #  286 Wagoner, Olivia     6 Foley Middle             47-09     14.55m   1   
  9 #  104 Capillo, Riley      8 Berea Commun             46-09     14.24m 
 10 #  137 Hoover, Trinity     7 Caudill Midd            x46-07     14.19m 
 11 #  102 Brewer, Sophie      6 Berea Commun             46-02     14.07m 
 12 #  300 Cooper, Blue        6 Madison Midd             45-02     13.76m 
 13 #  124 Caldwell, Jenna     6 Caudill Midd            x44-05     13.53m 
 14 #  170 Hocker, Toni        8 Clark Moores             43-00     13.10m 
 15 #  163 Crowe, Landry       8 Clark Moores            x42-05     12.92m 
 16 #  133 Felty, Lily         6 Caudill Midd            x41-09     12.72m 
 17 #  246 Aispuro, Relena     6 Farristown M             41-02     12.54m 
 18 #  373 Martin, Bethany     6 Rockcastle C             40-02     12.24m 
 19 #  257 Ramirez, Shea       6 Farristown M             38-08     11.78m 
 20 #  164 Cruse, emily        8 Clark Moores            x31-09      9.67m 
 21 #  122 Burns, Bethany      6 Caudill Midd            x27-04      8.33m 
 22 #  175 Parker, Paige       8 Clark Moores            x26-03      8.00m 
 23 #  114 Stepp, Lauren       6 Berea Commun            x26-00      7.92m 
 24 #  113 Stepp, Kadence      4 Berea Commun            x21-04      6.50m 
 25 #  280 Perch, Kyra         6 Foley Middle            x20-08      6.29m 
 26 #  256 O'Bryan, Hadley     8 Farristown M            x19-08      5.99m 
 -- #  252 Cathcart, Lauren      Farristown M                ND            
 -- #  215 Muncie, Alyssa        Estill Middl                ND            
 -- #  125 Caldwell, Kaley     6 Caudill Midd                ND            
 -- #  324 Morris, Lillian     7 Madison Midd                ND            
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  168 Hall, Abby          8 Clark Moores             61-08     18.79m  10   
  2 #  175 Parker, Paige       8 Clark Moores             53-09     16.38m   8   
  3 #  122 Burns, Bethany      6 Caudill Midd             53-06     16.30m   6   
  4 #  276 Lloyd, Kally        7 Foley Middle             53-05     16.28m   5   
  5 #  130 Decker, Abby        7 Caudill Midd             52-11     16.12m   4   
  6 #  275 Howard, Aubrey      6 Foley Middle             52-05     15.97m   3   
  7 #  143 Olmstead, Summer    8 Caudill Midd            x46-06     14.17m 
  8 #  155 Willis, Emry        8 Caudill Midd            x45-07     13.89m 
  9 #  338 Townsend, Brookly   8 Madison Midd             44-06     13.56m   2   
 10 #  246 Aispuro, Relena     6 Farristown M             42-05     12.92m   1   
 11 #  133 Felty, Lily         6 Caudill Midd            x41-04     12.59m 
 12 #  252 Cathcart, Lauren      Farristown M             35-09     10.89m 
 13 #  300 Cooper, Blue        6 Madison Midd             33-00     10.05m 
 14 #  170 Hocker, Toni        8 Clark Moores            x31-04      9.55m 
 15 #  137 Hoover, Trinity     7 Caudill Midd            x30-11      9.42m 
 16 #  286 Wagoner, Olivia     6 Foley Middle            x29-09      9.06m 
 17 #  257 Ramirez, Shea       6 Farristown M            x29-04      8.94m 
 -- #  256 O'Bryan, Hadley     8 Farristown M                ND            
 -- #  280 Perch, Kyra         6 Foley Middle                ND            
 -- #  124 Caldwell, Jenna     6 Caudill Midd                ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  774 Parks, Adrien       8 Madison Midd             12.12   1  10   
  2 #  675 Carson, Brayden     8 Farristown M             12.76   1   8   
  3 #  826 Smith, Andre        8 Clark Moores             12.90   1   6   
  4 #  547 Oglesby, Holden     6 Caudill Midd             13.21   1   5   
  5 #  720 Shepherd, Austin    8 Foley Middle             13.69   1   4   
  6 #  568 Christopher, Ryla   7 Clark Moores             13.83   2   3   
  7 #  771 Mitchell, Brighto   8 Madison Midd             14.04   1   2   
  8 #  557 Stewart, Wyatt      7 Caudill Midd             14.14   2   1   
  9 #  509 Cunningham, Jaide   8 Berea Commun             14.43   1 
 10 #  553 Shipley, Noah       8 Caudill Midd            x14.52   1 
 11 #  555 Speller, Reece      7 Caudill Midd            x14.55   5 
 12 #  696 Rodriguez, Juan     7 Farristown M             14.90   4 
 13 #  539 Lamb, Carter        6 Caudill Midd            x15.05   4 
 14 #  717 Moore, Ethan        6 Foley Middle             15.34   3 
 15 #  700 Stewart, Hagan      6 Farristown M            x15.41   4 
 16 #  598 Zachary, Tye        6 Clark Moores            x15.42   3 
 17 #  737 Broderick, Camero   7 Madison Midd            x15.60   4 
 18 #  819 Burton, Jaidan      7 Rockcastle C             15.62   2 
 19 #  704 Battie, Ellijiah    6 Foley Middle            x15.67   2 
 20 #  689 Nickel, Cameron     6 Farristown M            x15.85   4 
 21 #  571 Coleman, Isaiah     7 Clark Moores            x16.02   4 
 22 #  699 Sparks, Brently     6 Farristown M            x16.04   5  16.037
 23 #  537 Jarnagin, Lance     6 Caudill Midd            x16.04   5  16.040
 24 #  504 Brewer, Jacob       7 Berea Commun             16.06   2 
 25 #  670 Young, Zade           Estill Middl             16.08   5 
 26 #  523 Thacker, Brayden    6 Berea Commun            x16.86   3 
 27 #  593 Rice, Trent         6 Clark Moores            x16.87   3 
 28 #  765 Lingenfelter, Gav     Madison Midd            x16.94   4 
 29 #  706 Clingerman, Kaden   6 Foley Middle            x17.11   2 
 30 #  666 Woolery, Hunter     8 Estill Middl             17.15   5 
 31 #  556 Steeves, Isaac      8 Caudill Midd            x17.17   5 
 32 #  505 Brewer, Liam        5 Berea Commun            x17.31   3  17.303
 33 #  513 Lovins, Chaden      6 Berea Commun            x17.31   3  17.310
 34 #  698 Sizemore, Logan     6 Farristown M            x17.42   3 
 35 #  722 St. Onge, Wyatt     6 Foley Middle            x17.64   2  17.632
 36 #  512 Justice, Landon     6 Berea Commun            x17.64   3  17.639
 37 #  563 Wenger, Alexander   6 Caudill Midd            x18.98   5 
 38 #  691 Pearson, Daniel     8 Farristown M            x19.81   2 
 39 #  671 Barnes, Tad         7 Farristown M            x25.79   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  774 Parks, Adrien       8 Madison Midd             25.84   3  10   
  2 #  542 McDowell, Jack      8 Caudill Midd             26.20   3   8   
  3 #  557 Stewart, Wyatt      7 Caudill Midd             29.91   2   6   
  4 #  715 McQuerry, Brayden   8 Foley Middle             30.12   3   5   
  5 #  555 Speller, Reece      7 Caudill Midd            x30.21   3 
  6 #  560 Taylor, Caiden      6 Caudill Midd            x30.25   4 
  7 #  711 Fraley, Jayben      6 Foley Middle             30.78   4   4   
  8 #  549 Powell, Nicholas    7 Caudill Midd            x31.57   2 
  9 #  819 Burton, Jaidan      7 Rockcastle C             32.08   3   3   
 10 #  546 O'Donley, Ian       7 Caudill Midd            x32.39   1 
 11 #  696 Rodriguez, Juan     7 Farristown M             32.45   2   2   
 12 #  701 Strong, Trent       7 Farristown M             32.88   1   1   
 13 #  689 Nickel, Cameron     6 Farristown M            x33.10   1 
 14 #  704 Battie, Ellijiah    6 Foley Middle            x33.30   3 
 15 #  717 Moore, Ethan        6 Foley Middle            x33.31   4 
 16 #  533 Dandaneau, Trista   6 Caudill Midd            x33.34   2 
 17 #  706 Clingerman, Kaden   6 Foley Middle            x34.26   1 
 18 #  558 Swanson, Jake       6 Caudill Midd            x35.52   2 
 19 #  595 Smith, Conner       6 Clark Moores             36.64   1 
 20 #  666 Woolery, Hunter     8 Estill Middl             36.75   4 
 21 #  531 Bryner, Jordan      6 Caudill Midd            x36.87   2 
 22 #  536 Hammitt, Grayson    6 Caudill Midd            x37.71   2 
 23 #  698 Sizemore, Logan     6 Farristown M            x37.76   1 
 24 #  590 Palmer, Adam        6 Clark Moores             40.60   2 
 25 #  669 Young, Zack           Estill Middl             40.66   3 
 26 #  570 Coleman, Brody      6 Clark Moores            x41.82   1 
 27 #  691 Pearson, Daniel     8 Farristown M            x42.12   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  644 Short, John         8 Estill Middl           1:06.33   1  10   
  2 #  560 Taylor, Caiden      6 Caudill Midd           1:07.39   1   8   
  3 #  549 Powell, Nicholas    7 Caudill Midd           1:10.06   1   6   
  4 #  711 Fraley, Jayben      6 Foley Middle           1:11.36   2   5   
  5 #  708 Davidson, Avery     6 Foley Middle           1:12.02   3   4   
  6 #  546 O'Donley, Ian       7 Caudill Midd          x1:12.32   1 
  7 #  517 Ruuska, Lincoln     6 Berea Commun           1:12.83   3   3   
  8 #  532 Cole, Adam          7 Caudill Midd          x1:13.37   2 
  9 #  688 Mullins, Lucas      6 Farristown M           1:13.90   3   2   
 10 #  598 Zachary, Tye        6 Clark Moores           1:14.62   4   1   
 11 #  715 McQuerry, Brayden   8 Foley Middle          x1:15.01   3 
 12 #  701 Strong, Trent       7 Farristown M           1:15.39   1 
 13 #  819 Burton, Jaidan      7 Rockcastle C           1:15.40   1 
 14 #  679 Gibson, Kaden       6 Farristown M          x1:15.47   2 
 15 #  759 Higginbotham, Lan   7 Madison Midd           1:15.49   1 
 16 #  706 Clingerman, Kaden   6 Foley Middle          x1:17.18   2 
 17 #  539 Lamb, Carter        6 Caudill Midd          x1:17.24   2 
 18 #  717 Moore, Ethan        6 Foley Middle          x1:19.05   2 
 19 #  595 Smith, Conner       6 Clark Moores           1:22.31   4 
 20 #  698 Sizemore, Logan     6 Farristown M          x1:22.62   3 
 21 #  513 Lovins, Chaden      6 Berea Commun           1:25.31   3 
 22 #  522 Stefan, Samuel      6 Berea Commun          x1:26.23   3 
 23 #  593 Rice, Trent         6 Clark Moores          x1:27.22   4 
 24 #  512 Justice, Landon     6 Berea Commun          x1:29.11   2 
 25 #  518 Salyers, Dylan      6 Berea Commun          x1:32.16   4 
 26 #  505 Brewer, Liam        5 Berea Commun          x1:32.90   3 
 27 #  536 Hammitt, Grayson    6 Caudill Midd          x1:34.40   4 
 28 #  684 Lanter, A.J.        6 Farristown M          x1:35.82   2 
 29 #  672 Barnes, Tye         7 Farristown M          x1:41.04   1 
 30 #  570 Coleman, Brody      6 Clark Moores          x1:41.04   4 
 31 #  590 Palmer, Adam        6 Clark Moores          x1:44.17   4 
 32 #  799 Wilkerson, Joseph   6 Madison Midd           1:49.86   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  540 Masters, Brady      8 Caudill Midd           2:24.79   10   
  2 #  713 Jakubowski, Hayde   7 Foley Middle           2:29.92    8   
  3 #  703 Akers, Logan        8 Foley Middle           2:37.01    6   
  4 #  827 Estill, D.J.        8 Madison Midd           2:44.66    5   
  5 #  594 Rogers, Jacob       7 Clark Moores           2:46.86    4   
  6 #  817 Asher, Aaron        7 Rockcastle C           2:47.89    3   
  7 #  554 Sizemore, Carter    7 Caudill Midd           2:48.89    2   
  8 #  545 Moulton, Trenton    8 Caudill Midd          x2:51.58  
  9 #  546 O'Donley, Ian       7 Caudill Midd          x2:52.88  
 10 #  596 Thompson, Seth      8 Clark Moores           2:55.06    1   
 11 #  721 Smith, Zack         6 Foley Middle          x2:56.06  
 12 #  716 Messina, Skyler     7 Foley Middle          x2:56.63  
 13 #  670 Young, Zade           Estill Middl           3:12.53  
 14 #  550 Radcliff, Connor    6 Caudill Midd          x3:19.91  
 15 #  593 Rice, Trent         6 Clark Moores          x3:34.49  
 16 #  674 Briggs, Jacob       6 Farristown M           3:36.83  
 17 #  742 Campbell, Isaiah    6 Madison Midd           3:40.24  
 18 #  510 Fairchild, Nate     6 Berea Commun           3:41.47  
 19 #  513 Lovins, Chaden      6 Berea Commun           3:46.93  
 20 #  684 Lanter, A.J.        6 Farristown M           3:51.12  
 21 #  544 Moulton, Ethan      6 Caudill Midd          x4:01.03  
 22 #  799 Wilkerson, Joseph   6 Madison Midd          x4:13.35  
 23 #  672 Barnes, Tye         7 Farristown M          x4:17.83  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  540 Masters, Brady      8 Caudill Midd           5:18.95   10   
  2 #  713 Jakubowski, Hayde   7 Foley Middle           5:38.61    8   
  3 #  817 Asher, Aaron        7 Rockcastle C           5:57.98    6   
  4 #  594 Rogers, Jacob       7 Clark Moores           6:02.34    5   
  5 #  502 Bailey, Sawyer      5 Berea Commun           6:02.57    4   
  6 #  716 Messina, Skyler     7 Foley Middle           6:24.16    3   
  7 #  554 Sizemore, Carter    7 Caudill Midd           6:36.33    2   
  8 #  517 Ruuska, Lincoln     6 Berea Commun           6:38.25    1   
  9 #  721 Smith, Zack         6 Foley Middle          x6:51.39  
 10 #  545 Moulton, Trenton    8 Caudill Midd          x6:55.13  
 11 #  563 Wenger, Alexander   6 Caudill Midd          x6:59.67  
 12 #  584 McQueen, John       8 Clark Moores           7:09.11  
 13 #  597 Wells, James        8 Clark Moores          x7:11.18  
 14 #  550 Radcliff, Connor    6 Caudill Midd          x7:30.74  
 15 #  556 Steeves, Isaac      8 Caudill Midd          x7:53.74  
 16 #  510 Fairchild, Nate     6 Berea Commun          x7:56.47  
 17 #  590 Palmer, Adam        6 Clark Moores          x8:00.03  
 18 #  686 Maynard, Dillion    5 Farristown M           8:05.54  
 19 #  570 Coleman, Brody      6 Clark Moores          x8:45.43  
 20 #  690 Parsons, Nathan     8 Farristown M           9:35.01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  707 Combs, Landon       7 Foley Middle             18.40   1  10   
  2 #  562 Turpin, Spencer     7 Caudill Midd             18.50   1   8   
  3 #  548 Pacheco, Armando    8 Caudill Midd             19.13   1   6   
  4 #  560 Taylor, Caiden      6 Caudill Midd            x19.56   3 
  5 #  801 Wright, Donovan     7 Madison Midd             20.27   1   5   
  6 #  533 Dandaneau, Trista   6 Caudill Midd            x20.69   3 
  7 #  682 Lakes, Davis        8 Farristown M             20.86   2   4   
  8 #  792 Taylor, Jordan      7 Madison Midd             21.75   2   3   
  9 #  563 Wenger, Alexander   6 Caudill Midd            x21.90   4 
 10 #  558 Swanson, Jake       6 Caudill Midd            x21.91   3 
 11 #  537 Jarnagin, Lance     6 Caudill Midd            x22.07   3 
 12 #  718 Rodgers, Landon     6 Foley Middle             22.39   4   2   
 13 #  693 Prather, Blain      7 Farristown M             23.39   4   1   
 14 #  524 Thomason, Greyson   6 Berea Commun             23.42   4 
 15 #  585 Meeker, Miles       8 Clark Moores             23.47   4 
 16 #  783 Roden, Dylan        6 Madison Midd            x24.02   2 
 17 #  760 Himes, Zakk         7 Madison Midd            x24.25   1 
 18 #  664 Whisman, Trey         Estill Middl             24.94   2 
 19 #  531 Bryner, Jordan      6 Caudill Midd            x27.04   3 
 20 #  645 Short, William      8 Estill Middl             28.45   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  644 Short, John         8 Estill Middl             54.14   3  10   
  2 #  707 Combs, Landon       7 Foley Middle             54.83   1   8   
  3 #  548 Pacheco, Armando    8 Caudill Midd             57.74   1   6   
  4 #  533 Dandaneau, Trista   6 Caudill Midd           1:00.59   1   5   
  5 #  792 Taylor, Jordan      7 Madison Midd           1:01.28   2   4   
  6 #  718 Rodgers, Landon     6 Foley Middle           1:01.41   2   3   
  7 #  558 Swanson, Jake       6 Caudill Midd          x1:05.72   1 
  8 #  524 Thomason, Greyson   6 Berea Commun           1:05.98   1   2   
  9 #  783 Roden, Dylan        6 Madison Midd           1:06.74   3   1   
 10 #  537 Jarnagin, Lance     6 Caudill Midd          x1:06.96   2 
 11 #  685 Linville, Derrick   8 Farristown M           1:07.81   3 
 12 #  698 Sizemore, Logan     6 Farristown M           1:09.86   1 
 13 #  664 Whisman, Trey         Estill Middl           1:12.18   2 
 14 #  645 Short, William      8 Estill Middl          x1:13.02   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Middle School  'A'                            52.77   1  10   
     1) #748 Deboard, Trace 7           2) #771 Mitchell, Brighton 8      
     3) #744 Clark, Keith 8             4) #774 Parks, Adrien 8           
  2 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                       53.31   1   8   
     1) #568 Christopher, Rylan 7       2) #569 Clark, Tristan 8          
     3) #592 Palmer, Eli 8              4) #826 Smith, Andre 8            
  3 Caudill Middle School  'A'                            55.65   1   6   
     1) #562 Turpin, Spencer 7          2) #566 Worrix, Brady 6           
     3) #548 Pacheco, Armando 8         4) #547 Oglesby, Holden 6         
  4 Foley Middle School  'A'                              56.63   1   5   
     1) #703 Akers, Logan 8             2) #708 Davidson, Avery 6         
     3) #715 McQuerry, Brayden 8        4) #720 Shepherd, Austin 8        
  5 Caudill Middle School  'B'                           x59.58   2 
     1) #567 Wright, Reagan 7           2) #530 Bryner, Colby 8           
     3) #532 Cole, Adam 7               4) #557 Stewart, Wyatt 7          
  6 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       1:00.20   1   4   
     1) #682 Lakes, Davis 8             2) #688 Mullins, Lucas 6          
     3) #700 Stewart, Hagan 6           4) #696 Rodriguez, Juan 7         
  7 Madison Middle School  'B'                         x1:02.94   2 
     1) #783 Roden, Dylan 6             2) #779 Prather, Conner 7         
     3) #745 Coffey, Nathan 7           4) #792 Taylor, Jordan 7          
  8 Berea Community Middle School  'A'                  1:07.40   1   3   
     1) #514 Lovins, Chase 7            2) #502 Bailey, Sawyer 5          
     3) #504 Brewer, Jacob 7            4) #517 Ruuska, Lincoln 6         
  9 Berea Community Middle School  'B'                 x1:09.35   2 
     1) #522 Stefan, Samuel 6           2) #512 Justice, Landon 6         
     3) #513 Lovins, Chaden 6           4) #523 Thacker, Brayden 6        
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Middle School  'A'                          1:49.67   10   
     1) #748 Deboard, Trace 7           2) #771 Mitchell, Brighton 8      
     3) #744 Clark, Keith 8             4) #774 Parks, Adrien 8           
  2 Caudill Middle School  'A'                          1:55.87    8   
     1) #566 Worrix, Brady 6            2) #562 Turpin, Spencer 7         
     3) #548 Pacheco, Armando 8         4) #547 Oglesby, Holden 6         
  3 Foley Middle School  'A'                            2:02.05    6   
     1) #711 Fraley, Jayben 6           2) #708 Davidson, Avery 6         
     3) #715 McQuerry, Brayden 8        4) #703 Akers, Logan 8            
  4 Caudill Middle School  'B'                         x2:02.99  
     1) #567 Wright, Reagan 7           2) #530 Bryner, Colby 8           
     3) #532 Cole, Adam 7               4) #557 Stewart, Wyatt 7          
  5 Berea Community Middle School  'A'                  2:05.77    5   
     1) #504 Brewer, Jacob 7            2) #506 Campbell, Caleb 6         
     3) #514 Lovins, Chase 7            4) #517 Ruuska, Lincoln 6         
  6 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       2:06.65    4   
     1) #688 Mullins, Lucas 6           2) #679 Gibson, Kaden 6           
     3) #700 Stewart, Hagan 6           4) #689 Nickel, Cameron 6         
  7 Madison Middle School  'B'                         x2:08.56  
     1) #783 Roden, Dylan 6             2) #779 Prather, Conner 7         
     3) #745 Coffey, Nathan 7           4) #792 Taylor, Jordan 7          
 -- Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                          DQ   out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caudill Middle School  'A'                          4:35.58   10   
     1) #547 Oglesby, Holden 6          2) #555 Speller, Reece 7          
     3) #540 Masters, Brady 8           4) #542 McDowell, Jack 8          
       2:27.368 (2:27.368)        3:33.130 (1:05.762)        4:35.576 (1:02.447)
  2 Foley Middle School  'A'                            4:43.55    8   
     1) #721 Smith, Zack 6              2) #708 Davidson, Avery 6         
     3) #711 Fraley, Jayben 6           4) #713 Jakubowski, Hayden 7      
       2:26.292 (2:26.292)        3:37.350 (1:11.059)        4:43.548 (1:06.198)
  3 Caudill Middle School  'B'                         x4:50.43  
     1) #549 Powell, Nicholas 7         2) #553 Shipley, Noah 8           
     3) #530 Bryner, Colby 8            4) #560 Taylor, Caiden 6          
       2:30.205 (2:30.205)        3:40.199 (1:09.994)        4:50.430 (1:10.231)
  4 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                     5:14.18    6   
     1) #595 Smith, Conner 6            2) #593 Rice, Trent 6             
     3) #596 Thompson, Seth 8           4) #594 Rogers, Jacob 7           
       2:53.131 (2:53.131)        4:04.267 (1:11.137)        5:14.175 (1:09.908)
  5 Farristown Middle School  'A'                       5:17.80    5   
     1) #682 Lakes, Davis 8             2) #693 Prather, Blain 7          
     3) #685 Linville, Derrick 8        4) #688 Mullins, Lucas 6          
       2:43.169 (2:43.169)        4:05.820 (1:22.651)        5:17.793 (1:11.974)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley Middle School  'A'                           11:23.73   10   
     1) #721 Smith, Zack 6              2) #703 Akers, Logan 8            
     3) #716 Messina, Skyler 7          4) #713 Jakubowski, Hayden 7      
       2:53.136 (2:53.136)        5:46.689 (2:53.554)        8:41.171 (2:54.482)
      11:23.721 (2:42.551)
  2 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                    12:05.93    8   
     1) #595 Smith, Conner 6            2) #597 Wells, James 8            
     3) #594 Rogers, Jacob 7            4) #596 Thompson, Seth 8          
       3:15.724 (3:15.724)        6:23.394 (3:07.671)        9:15.423 (2:52.029)
      12:05.927 (2:50.505)
  3 Caudill Middle School  'A'                         12:55.81    6   
     1) #554 Sizemore, Carter 7         2) #544 Moulton, Ethan 6          
     3) #550 Radcliff, Connor 6         4) #545 Moulton, Trenton 8        
       2:45.291 (2:45.291)        6:39.107 (3:53.817)        9:58.834 (3:19.728)
      12:55.803 (2:56.969)
  4 Farristown Middle School  'A'                      15:34.13    5   
     1) #674 Briggs, Jacob 6            2) #684 Lanter, A.J. 6            
     3) #686 Maynard, Dillion 5         4) #702 Witzel, Carson 6          
       3:38.308 (3:38.308)        7:37.512 (3:59.205)       11:47.223 (4:09.711)
      15:34.130 (3:46.907)
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  675 Carson, Brayden     8 Farristown M           5-02.00      1.57m  10   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO   XO 
  2 #  644 Short, John         8 Estill Middl           4-08.00      1.42m   8   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  714 Lee, Micah          8 Foley Middle           4-06.00      1.37m   6   
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  4 #  710 Eads, Brayden       8 Foley Middle           4-06.00      1.37m   5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  748 Deboard, Trace      7 Madison Midd           4-06.00      1.37m   4   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  745 Coffey, Nathan      7 Madison Midd           4-06.00      1.37m   3   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  782 Ritchie, Kevin      8 Madison Midd          x4-04.00      1.32m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  569 Clark, Tristan      8 Clark Moores           4-02.00      1.27m   2   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  542 McDowell, Jack      8 Caudill Midd           4-02.00      1.27m   1   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 #  705 Brockman, Lane      8 Foley Middle          x4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 11 #  689 Nickel, Cameron     6 Farristown M           4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXO   XO 
 12 #  788 Samuel, Stephen     8 Madison Midd          x3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 #  793 Thomas, Braden      8 Madison Midd          x3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 #  555 Speller, Reece      7 Caudill Midd           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 #  556 Steeves, Isaac      8 Caudill Midd          x3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  566 Worrix, Brady       6 Caudill Midd          x3-08.00      1.11m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 #  785 Ruiz, Alexis        7 Madison Midd          x3-08.00      1.11m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  675 Carson, Brayden     8 Farristown M          15-09.00      4.80m  10   
  2 #  748 Deboard, Trace      7 Madison Midd          15-06.50      4.73m   8   
  3 #  692 Perkins, Steven     8 Farristown M          14-02.00      4.31m   6   
  4 #  568 Christopher, Ryla   7 Clark Moores          14-01.00      4.29m   5   
  5 #  826 Smith, Andre        8 Clark Moores          13-09.25      4.19m   4   
  6 #  782 Ritchie, Kevin      8 Madison Midd          13-07.50      4.15m   3   
  7 #  592 Palmer, Eli         8 Clark Moores         x13-07.00      4.14m 
  8 #  707 Combs, Landon       7 Foley Middle          13-02.50      4.02m   2   
  9 #  597 Wells, James        8 Clark Moores         x12-07.50      3.84m 
 10 #  569 Clark, Tristan      8 Clark Moores         x12-07.00      3.83m 
 11 #  744 Clark, Keith        8 Madison Midd         x12-04.50      3.77m 
 12 #  788 Samuel, Stephen     8 Madison Midd         x12-03.50      3.74m 
 13 #  819 Burton, Jaidan      7 Rockcastle C          12-02.00      3.70m   1   
 14 #  701 Strong, Trent       7 Farristown M         x11-11.00      3.63m 
 15 #  710 Eads, Brayden       8 Foley Middle          11-08.50      3.56m 
 16 #  585 Meeker, Miles       8 Clark Moores         x11-06.50      3.51m 
 17 #  596 Thompson, Seth      8 Clark Moores         x11-03.50      3.44m 
 17 #  536 Hammitt, Grayson    6 Caudill Midd          11-03.50      3.44m 
 19 #  504 Brewer, Jacob       7 Berea Commun          11-00.00      3.35m 
 20 #  516 Robinson, Dalton    6 Berea Commun          10-09.50      3.28m 
 21 #  550 Radcliff, Connor    6 Caudill Midd          10-07.50      3.23m 
 22 #  502 Bailey, Sawyer      5 Berea Commun         x10-04.00      3.14m 
 23 #  595 Smith, Conner       6 Clark Moores          x9-11.00      3.02m 
 24 #  785 Ruiz, Alexis        7 Madison Midd          x9-09.50      2.98m 
 25 #  522 Stefan, Samuel      6 Berea Commun          x9-09.00      2.97m 
 26 #  514 Lovins, Chase       7 Berea Commun          x9-05.50      2.88m 
 27 #  537 Jarnagin, Lance     6 Caudill Midd          x9-05.00      2.87m 
 28 #  518 Salyers, Dylan      6 Berea Commun          x8-10.50      2.70m 
 29 #  524 Thomason, Greyson   6 Berea Commun          x8-03.00      2.51m 
 29 #  760 Himes, Zakk         7 Madison Midd          x8-03.00      2.51m 
 31 #  590 Palmer, Adam        6 Clark Moores          x7-02.50      2.19m 
 32 #  593 Rice, Trent         6 Clark Moores          x6-11.50      2.12m 
 33 #  570 Coleman, Brody      6 Clark Moores          x6-10.50      2.09m 
 34 #  787 Samuel, David       6 Madison Midd          x4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- #  544 Moulton, Ethan      6 Caudill Midd                ND            
 -- #  567 Wright, Reagan      7 Caudill Midd                ND            
 -- #  717 Moore, Ethan        6 Foley Middle                ND            
 -- #  793 Thomas, Braden      8 Madison Midd                ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  675 Carson, Brayden     8 Farristown M          34-06.00     10.51m  10   
  2 #  692 Perkins, Steven     8 Farristown M          29-09.75      9.08m   8   
  3 #  567 Wright, Reagan      7 Caudill Midd          29-09.50      9.08m   6   
  4 #  788 Samuel, Stephen     8 Madison Midd          29-01.50      8.87m   5   
  5 #  782 Ritchie, Kevin      8 Madison Midd          28-01.00      8.55m   4   
  6 #  720 Shepherd, Austin    8 Foley Middle          27-09.50      8.47m   3   
  7 #  545 Moulton, Trenton    8 Caudill Midd          27-05.25      8.36m   2   
  8 #  714 Lee, Micah          8 Foley Middle          27-00.25      8.23m   1   
  9 #  700 Stewart, Hagan      6 Farristown M         x26-10.25      8.18m 
 10 #  701 Strong, Trent       7 Farristown M         x25-10.50      7.88m 
 11 #  532 Cole, Adam          7 Caudill Midd         x25-09.00      7.84m 
 12 #  596 Thompson, Seth      8 Clark Moores          25-06.75      7.79m 
 13 #  707 Combs, Landon       7 Foley Middle         x25-06.25      7.77m 
 14 #  530 Bryner, Colby       8 Caudill Midd         x23-04.00      7.11m 
 14 #  693 Prather, Blain      7 Farristown M         x23-04.00      7.11m 
 -- #  544 Moulton, Ethan      6 Caudill Midd                ND            
 -- #  740 Burke, Roman        8 Madison Midd                ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  509 Cunningham, Jaide   8 Berea Commun          38-06.00     11.73m  10   
  2 #  553 Shipley, Noah       8 Caudill Midd          37-03.00     11.35m   8   
  3 #  535 Fuarte-Pena, Migu   8 Caudill Midd          33-04.00     10.16m   6   
  4 #  720 Shepherd, Austin    8 Foley Middle          32-02.00      9.80m   5   
  5 #  710 Eads, Brayden       8 Foley Middle          30-04.00      9.24m   4   
  6 #  541 McClurg, Nate       8 Caudill Midd         x29-10.00      9.09m 
  7 #  749 Dexter, Evan        8 Madison Midd          29-05.00      8.96m   3   
  8 #  696 Rodriguez, Juan     7 Farristown M          28-10.00      8.78m   2   
  9 #  651 Stamper, Alex         Estill Middl          25-09.00      7.84m   1   
  9 #  705 Brockman, Lane      8 Foley Middle         x25-09.00      7.84m 
 11 #  714 Lee, Micah          8 Foley Middle         x25-04.00      7.72m 
 12 #  674 Briggs, Jacob       6 Farristown M          23-02.00      7.06m 
 13 #  699 Sparks, Brently     6 Farristown M         x22-11.00      6.98m 
 14 #  551 Robertson, Logan    7 Caudill Midd         x21-09.00      6.62m 
 15 #  702 Witzel, Carson      6 Farristown M         x21-04.00      6.50m 
 16 #  516 Robinson, Dalton    6 Berea Commun          21-02.00      6.45m 
 17 #  525 Waller, Egypt       7 Berea Commun         x20-10.00      6.35m 
 18 #  712 Harris, Jaleel      6 Foley Middle         x20-09.00      6.32m 
 19 #  584 McQueen, John       8 Clark Moores          20-03.00      6.17m 
 20 #  673 Barnhill, Ian       6 Farristown M         x19-10.00      6.04m 
 21 #  678 Fields, Brady       6 Farristown M         x19-06.00      5.94m 
 22 #  741 Burnette Embree,    7 Madison Midd          18-10.00      5.74m 
 23 #  695 Rigsby, Jackson     6 Farristown M         x18-04.00      5.58m 
 24 #  591 Palmer, Andrew      6 Clark Moores          14-01.00      4.29m 
 25 #  506 Campbell, Caleb     6 Berea Commun         x14-00.00      4.26m 
 26 #  586 Mills, Breydan      6 Clark Moores         x13-07.00      4.14m 
 -- #  691 Pearson, Daniel     8 Farristown M                ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  644 Short, John         8 Estill Middl             97-11     29.84m  10   
  2 #  535 Fuarte-Pena, Migu   8 Caudill Midd             74-08     22.75m   8   
  3 #  749 Dexter, Evan        8 Madison Midd             73-10     22.50m   6   
  4 #  705 Brockman, Lane      8 Foley Middle             71-10     21.89m   5   
  5 #  679 Gibson, Kaden       6 Farristown M             69-07     21.20m   4   
  6 #  788 Samuel, Stephen     8 Madison Midd             62-00     18.89m   3   
  7 #  551 Robertson, Logan    7 Caudill Midd             61-02     18.64m   2   
  8 #  710 Eads, Brayden       8 Foley Middle             58-00     17.67m   1   
  9 #  699 Sparks, Brently     6 Farristown M             57-07     17.55m 
 10 #  541 McClurg, Nate       8 Caudill Midd            x54-10     16.71m 
 11 #  509 Cunningham, Jaide   8 Berea Commun             52-06     16.00m 
 12 #  651 Stamper, Alex         Estill Middl             52-00     15.84m 
 13 #  702 Witzel, Carson      6 Farristown M            x50-08     15.44m 
 14 #  712 Harris, Jaleel      6 Foley Middle            x47-00     14.32m 
 15 #  584 McQueen, John       8 Clark Moores             46-04     14.12m 
 16 #  722 St. Onge, Wyatt     6 Foley Middle            x43-01     13.13m 
 17 #  678 Fields, Brady       6 Farristown M            x42-10     13.05m 
 18 #  525 Waller, Egypt       7 Berea Commun             41-08     12.70m 
 19 #  673 Barnhill, Ian       6 Farristown M            x41-03     12.57m 
 20 #  516 Robinson, Dalton    6 Berea Commun            x40-08     12.39m 
 21 #  506 Campbell, Caleb     6 Berea Commun            x38-10     11.83m 
 22 #  695 Rigsby, Jackson     6 Farristown M            x38-07     11.76m 
 23 #  704 Battie, Ellijiah    6 Foley Middle            x37-00     11.27m 
 24 #  591 Palmer, Andrew      6 Clark Moores             26-05      8.05m 
 25 #  586 Mills, Breydan      6 Clark Moores            x25-02      7.67m 
 26 #  669 Young, Zack           Estill Middl            x24-07      7.49m 
 27 #  741 Burnette Embree,    7 Madison Midd            x22-00      6.70m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  509 Cunningham, Jaide   8 Berea Commun             82-00     24.99m  10   
  2 #  760 Himes, Zakk         7 Madison Midd             77-08     23.67m   8   
  3 #  526 Waller, Zion        7 Berea Commun             75-07     23.03m   6   
  4 #  539 Lamb, Carter        6 Caudill Midd             72-11     22.22m   5   
  5 #  718 Rodgers, Landon     6 Foley Middle             70-02     21.38m   4   
  6 #  711 Fraley, Jayben      6 Foley Middle             68-02     20.77m   3   
  7 #  714 Lee, Micah          8 Foley Middle            x67-11     20.70m 
  8 #  722 St. Onge, Wyatt     6 Foley Middle            x62-10     19.15m 
  9 #  699 Sparks, Brently     6 Farristown M             59-00     17.98m   2   
 10 #  551 Robertson, Logan    7 Caudill Midd             57-06     17.52m   1   
 11 #  712 Harris, Jaleel      6 Foley Middle            x52-01     15.87m 
 12 #  678 Fields, Brady       6 Farristown M             50-05     15.36m 
 13 #  531 Bryner, Jordan      6 Caudill Midd            x49-09     15.16m 
 14 #  685 Linville, Derrick   8 Farristown M            x46-00     14.02m 
 15 #  673 Barnhill, Ian       6 Farristown M            x45-01     13.74m 
 16 #  541 McClurg, Nate       8 Caudill Midd            x44-07     13.58m 
 17 #  702 Witzel, Carson      6 Farristown M            x43-09     13.33m 
 18 #  704 Battie, Ellijiah    6 Foley Middle            x43-04     13.20m 
 19 #  525 Waller, Egypt       7 Berea Commun            x42-10     13.05m 
 20 #  674 Briggs, Jacob       6 Farristown M            x40-01     12.21m 
 21 #  787 Samuel, David       6 Madison Midd             37-04     11.37m 
 22 #  691 Pearson, Daniel     8 Farristown M            x24-00      7.31m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Foley Middle School        135        2) Caudill Middle School     107   
    3) Farristown Middle School    99        4) Clark Moores Middle Schoo  87   
    5) Madison Middle School       74        6) Rockcastle County Middle   60   
    7) Berea Community Middle Sch  40        8) Estill Middle School       21   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Caudill Middle School      152        2) Foley Middle School       138   
    3) Madison Middle School      107        4) Farristown Middle School   88   
    5) Clark Moores Middle School  53        6) Berea Community Middle Sc  44   
    7) Estill Middle School        39        8) Rockcastle County Middle   13