Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2018 10:57 PM
                  First Priority Meet of Champions - 5/1/2018                  
                                   5/1/2018                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  122 Alexander, Taiza   12 Berea                    12.80   1  10   
  2 #  401 McCowan, Phoebe     9 South Laurel             13.06   6   8   
  3 #  460 Buchanon, Danasia  12 Williamsburg             13.47   1   6   
  4 #  135 Estep, Cady         9 Corbin                   13.62   1   5   
  5 #  191 Mchargue, Phebe    11 Harlan Count             13.86   1   4   
  6 #  205 Wood, Hannah       10 Harlan Count             13.90   1   3   
  7 #  409 Stewart, Scotland  12 South Laurel             14.12   2   2   
  8 #  144 Hickman, Arynn     12 Corbin                   14.21   1   1   
  9 #  203 Walters, Makayla    9 Harlan Count            x14.28   1 
 10 #  318 James, Kayla       10 Middlesboro              14.45   2 
 11 #  329 Vanover, Alexis    10 Middlesboro              14.65   2 
 12 #  145 Jones, Payton      11 Corbin                  x14.70   2 
 13 #  300 Bolin, Kalidora    11 McCreary Cen             14.75   1 
 14 #  325 Mullins, Amber      9 Middlesboro             x14.76   2 
 15 #  301 Cox, MaKenzi       10 McCreary Cen             14.80   2  14.794
 16 #  467 Dople, Jenna       10 Williamsburg             14.80   3  14.795
 17 #  192 Middleton, Reanna  11 Harlan Count            x14.80   2  14.798
 18 #  265 Bright, Hailee     11 Lynn Camp                14.86   3 
 19 #  129 Rodgers, Isis       8 Berea                    15.07   4 
 20 #  130 Stepp, Matilyn      8 Berea                   x15.26   4 
 21 #  416 Burton, Keyana      8 Southwestern             15.30   4  15.291
 22 #  253 Lewis, Hailey       7 Leslie Count             15.30   6  15.295
 23 #  381 Fortner, Elayne    10 Pineville                15.36   3 
 24 #  131 Viras, China        8 Berea                   x15.37   5 
 25 #  423 Greene, Eva         8 Southwestern             15.47   4 
 26 #  116 Partin, Victoria    9 Bell County              15.56   4 
 27 #  294 Smith, Braylen      8 Lynn Camp                15.60   2 
 28 #  243 Dodge, Abigail      8 Leslie Count             15.71   4 
 29 #  259 Thomas, McCayla     8 Leslie Count            x15.79   3 
 30 #  345 Hoskins, Natalie    9 North Laurel             15.81   5 
 31 #  123 Beard, Abby         7 Berea                   x15.85   6 
 32 #  447 Parrott, Carman    11 Whitley Coun             15.89   4 
 33 #  444 Lawson, Gracie      8 Whitley Coun             16.09   3 
 34 #  108 Hariston, Ajiyah    9 Bell County              16.17   3 
 35 #  465 Croley, Jacey       9 Williamsburg            x16.44   5 
 36 #  336 Bowling, Breana     9 North Laurel             16.54   5 
 37 #  244 Estridge, Jordyn    9 Leslie Count            x16.69   4 
 38 #  397 Adams, Ashley      11 South Laurel            x16.77   5 
 39 #  351 Jones, Autumn       9 North Laurel            x17.08   5 
 40 #  399 DeRose, Isabella    9 South Laurel            x17.41   6 
 41 #  452 Vanderpool, Isabe   9 Whitley Coun            x17.53   3 
 42 #  344 Holt, Hannah       10 North Laurel            x17.95   5 
 43 #  380 Elliott, Sarah     10 Pineville                18.13   6 
 44 #  303 Naverro, Cassandr   9 McCreary Cen            x18.42   6 
 45 #  438 Croley, Alicyn      9 Whitley Coun            x18.71   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  472 Mattingly, Selena  11 Williamsburg             28.41   1  10   
  2 #  114 Miracle, Lenia      9 Bell County              28.72   1   8   
  3 #  138 French, Taylor      9 Corbin                   29.38   2   6   
  4 #  205 Wood, Hannah       10 Harlan Count             29.67   1   5   
  5 #  191 Mchargue, Phebe    11 Harlan Count             29.84   1   4   
  6 #  159 Steely, Lauren      9 Corbin                   29.93   1   3   
  7 #  409 Stewart, Scotland  12 South Laurel             30.27   1   2    30.262
  8 #  318 James, Kayla       10 Middlesboro              30.27   1   1    30.269
  9 #  278 Mabe, Abby          7 Lynn Camp                30.51   2 
 10 #  355 McClure, Macie     10 North Laurel             31.28   2 
 11 #  382 Helton, Caeley      7 Pineville                31.43   3 
 12 #  473 Moses, Jamie        9 Williamsburg             31.91   2 
 13 #  301 Cox, MaKenzi       10 McCreary Cen             32.07   2 
 14 #  192 Middleton, Reanna  11 Harlan Count            x32.08   2 
 15 #  416 Burton, Keyana      8 Southwestern             32.30   3 
 16 #  312 Delk, Katelyn       9 Middlesboro              32.35   2 
 17 #  203 Walters, Makayla    9 Harlan Count            x32.38   2 
 18 #  302 Kidd, Kendall       8 McCreary Cen             32.41   3 
 19 #  294 Smith, Braylen      8 Lynn Camp                32.58   3 
 20 #  253 Lewis, Hailey       7 Leslie Count             32.76   3 
 21 #  243 Dodge, Abigail      8 Leslie Count             33.18   4 
 22 #  214 Brown, Tyliah       7 Knox Central             33.46   4 
 23 #  423 Greene, Eva         8 Southwestern             33.51   3 
 24 #  345 Hoskins, Natalie    9 North Laurel             33.60   4 
 25 #  411 Trosper, Chaney    10 South Laurel             33.83   4 
 26 #  313 Gent, Grace         9 Middlesboro             x34.15   3 
 27 #  222 Hubbard, Johnna     7 Knox Central             34.38   1 
 28 #  108 Hariston, Ajiyah    9 Bell County              35.12   4 
 29 #  393 Sloan, Payton       7 Pineville                35.88   5 
 30 #  244 Estridge, Jordyn    9 Leslie Count            x36.56   5 
 31 #  351 Jones, Autumn       9 North Laurel            x37.05   4 
 32 #  452 Vanderpool, Isabe   9 Whitley Coun             39.11   4 
 33 #  303 Naverro, Cassandr   9 McCreary Cen            x40.29   3 
 34 #  407 Smith, Hillary      8 South Laurel            x46.20   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  401 McCowan, Phoebe     9 South Laurel             57.81   1  10   
  2 #  349 Jackson, Daniella   9 North Laurel           1:03.88   1   8   
  3 #  138 French, Taylor      9 Corbin                 1:05.50   1   6   
  4 #  114 Miracle, Lenia      9 Bell County            1:07.20   1   5   
  5 #  331 Wright, Jocelyn     9 Middlesboro            1:09.31   1   4   
  6 #  194 Owens, Kassydee     9 Harlan Count           1:09.99   1   3   
  7 #  140 Garland, Ariella   11 Corbin                 1:10.80   2   2   
  8 #  409 Stewart, Scotland  12 South Laurel           1:10.89   4   1   
  9 #  136 Faulkner, Lauren    9 Corbin                x1:11.36   2 
 10 #  382 Helton, Caeley      7 Pineville              1:12.16   2 
 11 #  300 Bolin, Kalidora    11 McCreary Cen           1:12.23   1 
 12 #  110 Henderson, Kaitly  12 Bell County            1:12.30   4 
 13 #  314 Grigsby, Brooklyn  11 Middlesboro            1:13.06   2 
 14 #  427 Lewis, Montana      9 Southwestern           1:13.07   3 
 15 #  411 Trosper, Chaney    10 South Laurel          x1:14.90   3 
 16 #  189 Madden, Ariel       8 Harlan Count           1:14.92   4 
 17 #  381 Fortner, Elayne    10 Pineville              1:15.18   2 
 18 #  332 Anderson, Meg       9 North Laurel           1:15.61   3 
 19 #  430 Patterson, Lydia    8 Southwestern           1:17.13   4 
 20 #  313 Gent, Grace         9 Middlesboro           x1:17.29   2 
 21 #  345 Hoskins, Natalie    9 North Laurel          x1:18.87   4 
 22 #  336 Bowling, Breana     9 North Laurel          x1:19.18   3 
 23 #  302 Kidd, Kendall       8 McCreary Cen           1:19.26   4 
 24 #  330 Woody, Bailey      11 Middlesboro           x1:21.98   2 
 25 #  107 Fultz, Lauren       9 Bell County           x1:22.92   3 
 26 #  117 Runions, Rachel     8 Bell County           x1:23.22   3 
 27 #  270 Cox, Samanth       10 Lynn Camp              1:24.00   3 
 28 #  304 Phillips, Cortney   9 McCreary Cen          x1:26.69   4 
 29 #  296 Swafford, Kamille  10 Lynn Camp              1:31.37   4 
 30 #  407 Smith, Hillary      8 South Laurel          x1:44.90   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  156 Simons, Lauren     11 Corbin                 2:33.96   1  10   
  2 #  327 Rose, Grace         9 Middlesboro            2:38.57   1   8   
  3 #  356 Mills, Eliza        7 North Laurel           2:40.69   1   6   
  4 #  152 Noland, Baleigh    11 Corbin                 2:43.10   1   5   
  5 #  413 Woods, Emma        10 South Laurel           2:46.18   1   4   
  6 #  359 Nantz, Jenna       10 North Laurel           2:48.95   1   3   
  7 #  331 Wright, Jocelyn     9 Middlesboro            2:49.86   1   2   
  8 #  365 Valentine, Hailey   8 North Laurel          x2:51.82   2 
  9 #  476 Schwarz, Abigail   11 Williamsburg           2:53.02   1   1   
 10 #  431 Phelps, Kaeona     11 Southwestern           2:56.05   2 
 11 #  480 Warren, Naveah      9 Williamsburg           2:56.51   1 
 12 #  189 Madden, Ariel       8 Harlan Count           3:01.99   1 
 13 #  414 Akin, Jasmine       7 Southwestern           3:03.94   2 
 14 #  439 Ellis, Nelli       10 Whitley Coun           3:04.39   1 
 15 #  479 Warren, Heaven      8 Williamsburg          x3:07.16   2 
 16 #  408 Stanko, Ellie      10 South Laurel           3:10.38   2 
 17 #  118 Rutherford, Haley   8 Bell County            3:20.47   2 
 18 #  477 Stephens, Hannah   12 Williamsburg          x3:21.48   1 
 19 #  344 Holt, Hannah       10 North Laurel          x3:25.16   1 
 20 #  393 Sloan, Payton       7 Pineville              3:29.47   1 
 21 #  175 Creech, Laura      12 Harlan Count           3:31.04   2 
 22 #  223 Johnson, Payton    11 Knox Central           3:32.25   1 
 23 #  225 Lundy, Chloe       11 Knox Central           3:33.23   1 
 24 #  162 Tirumala, Harini    9 Corbin                x3:35.33   2 
 25 #  296 Swafford, Kamille  10 Lynn Camp              3:43.63   2 
 26 #  304 Phillips, Cortney   9 McCreary Cen           3:50.40   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  319 James, Mallory      8 Middlesboro            5:50.70   10   
  2 #  151 Morton, Hannah      8 Corbin                 5:53.51    8   
  3 #  362 Rudder, Olivia      9 North Laurel           5:59.46    6   
  4 #  245 Forgey, Kinsey     12 Leslie Count           6:08.22    5   
  5 #  152 Noland, Baleigh    11 Corbin                 6:09.41    4   
  6 #  413 Woods, Emma        10 South Laurel           6:12.42    3   
  7 #  375 Mcqueen, Emilee    11 Owsley Count           6:13.11    2   
  8 #  182 Farley, Summer      8 Harlan Count           6:28.15    1   
  9 #  439 Ellis, Nelli       10 Whitley Coun           6:31.10  
 10 #  430 Patterson, Lydia    8 Southwestern           6:32.14  
 11 #  321 Larew, Kennadi      7 Middlesboro            6:34.74  
 12 #  431 Phelps, Kaeona     11 Southwestern           6:35.55  
 13 #  446 Owens, Whitney      9 Whitley Coun           6:39.53  
 14 #  183 Fergeson, Cadence   7 Harlan Count           6:53.47  
 15 #  408 Stanko, Ellie      10 South Laurel           7:01.00  
 16 #  234 Trent, Reagan      10 Knox Central           7:05.44  
 17 #  346 Hoskins, Taylor    12 North Laurel           7:23.98  
 18 #  477 Stephens, Hannah   12 Williamsburg           7:34.19  
 19 #  197 Rice, Caitlyn       7 Harlan Count          x7:38.31  
 20 #  215 Burton, Kylie       9 Knox Central           7:45.70  
 21 #  174 Couch, Haylee       7 Harlan Count          x7:50.07  
 22 #  101 Al-darrigai, Huda  12 Barbourville           8:04.51  
 23 #  474 Munoz, Natalia     10 Williamsburg           8:15.93  
 24 #  119 Saylor, Sara        8 Bell County            8:58.61  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  401 McCowan, Phoebe     9 South Laurel          11:38.19   10   
       1:19.731 (1:19.731)        2:46.917 (1:27.187)        4:13.087 (1:26.170)
       5:41.179 (1:28.092)        7:11.455 (1:30.277)        8:43.135 (1:31.681)
      10:13.896 (1:30.761)       11:38.181 (1:24.285)
  2 #  375 Mcqueen, Emilee    11 Owsley Count          13:48.90    8   
     13:48.899 (13:48.899)
  3 #  182 Farley, Summer      8 Harlan Count          14:01.98    6   
     14:01.975 (14:01.975)
  4 #  414 Akin, Jasmine       7 Southwestern          14:05.55    5   
     14:05.547 (14:05.547)
  5 #  430 Patterson, Lydia    8 Southwestern          14:08.90    4   
     14:08.896 (14:08.896)
  6 #  338 Crouch, Holly      10 North Laurel          14:10.95    3   
     14:10.948 (14:10.948)
  7 #  180 Epperson, Breanna  12 Harlan Count          14:12.85    2   
     14:12.841 (14:12.841)
  8 #  332 Anderson, Meg       9 North Laurel          14:21.90    1   
     14:21.899 (14:21.899)
  9 #  183 Fergeson, Cadence   7 Harlan Count         x14:24.37  
     14:24.366 (14:24.366)
 10 #  198 Rowe, Taylor       11 Harlan Count         x15:22.04  
 11 #  363 Sizemore, Macie    10 North Laurel         x16:19.02  
     16:19.015 (16:19.015)
 12 #  398 Casada, Alexis     10 South Laurel          17:10.82  
     17:10.814 (17:10.814)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  460 Buchanon, Danasia  12 Williamsburg             17.29   1  10   
  2 #  466 Damron, Macy       11 Williamsburg             18.63   1   8   
  3 #  200 Stephens, Abby     11 Harlan Count             19.09   1   6   
  4 #  115 Morales, Haley     11 Bell County              19.16   1   5   
  5 #  330 Woody, Bailey      11 Middlesboro              19.74   2   4   
  6 #  169 Boggs, Bali        10 Harlan Count             20.06   1   3   
  7 #  432 Sanders, Rebecca   10 Southwestern             20.16   2   2   
  8 #  137 Finneseth, Clara    9 Corbin                   20.24   2   1   
  9 #  159 Steely, Lauren      9 Corbin                   20.43   2 
 10 #  173 Cornett, Mekenzie   9 Harlan Count            x21.09   1 
 11 #  226 Meade, Bailee       7 Knox Central             21.62   2 
 12 #  124 Beggs, Adrienne    11 Berea                    21.63   1 
 13 #  153 Peace, Rachel      10 Corbin                  x21.70   2 
 14 #  339 Edwards, Ellisia    9 North Laurel             22.11   2  22.101
 15 #  123 Beard, Abby         7 Berea                    22.11   2  22.108
 16 #  129 Rodgers, Isis       8 Berea                   x22.34   3 
 17 #  133 Barko, Mariah      12 Corbin                  x22.65   1 
 18 #  206 Belile, Jadyn       8 Knox Central             22.77   3 
 19 #  451 Stone, Abby         7 Whitley Coun             22.78   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  460 Buchanon, Danasia  12 Williamsburg             50.25   1  10   
  2 #  466 Damron, Macy       11 Williamsburg             53.27   1   8   
  3 #  340 Hacker, Chayla     12 North Laurel             54.02   1   6   
  4 #  144 Hickman, Arynn     12 Corbin                   55.45   1   5   
  5 #  169 Boggs, Bali        10 Harlan Count             56.08   1   4   
  6 #  137 Finneseth, Clara    9 Corbin                   57.86   2   3   
  7 #  136 Faulkner, Lauren    9 Corbin                  x58.19   1 
  8 #  157 Skinner, Brooke    11 Corbin                  x58.53   3 
  9 #  354 Kizito, Lauren      8 North Laurel             58.62   2   2   
 10 #  330 Woody, Bailey      11 Middlesboro              59.10   1   1   
 11 #  173 Cornett, Mekenzie   9 Harlan Count             59.42   2 
 12 #  424 Hines, Sarah       10 Southwestern             59.76   3 
 13 #  339 Edwards, Ellisia    9 North Laurel          x1:01.21   1 
 14 #  129 Rodgers, Isis       8 Berea                  1:02.47   3 
 15 #  432 Sanders, Rebecca   10 Southwestern           1:03.57   2 
 16 #  206 Belile, Jadyn       8 Knox Central           1:04.61   3 
 17 #  451 Stone, Abby         7 Whitley Coun           1:04.82   2 
 18 #  123 Beard, Abby         7 Berea                  1:06.14   2 
 19 #  385 Howard, Laurel      8 Pineville              1:07.52   2 
 20 #  226 Meade, Bailee       7 Knox Central           1:07.54   3 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  151 Morton, Hannah      8 Corbin                 8:36.39   10   
  2 #  476 Schwarz, Abigail   11 Williamsburg           8:54.31    8   
  3 #  115 Morales, Haley     11 Bell County           10:53.10    6   
  4 #  217 Edmonson, Summer    8 Knox Central          13:03.82    5   
  5 #  230 Payne, Madison      9 Knox Central          13:53.52    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                           53.50   1  10   
     1) #155 Scott, Marisa 10           2) #135 Estep, Cady 9             
     3) #160 Stevens, Cora Bo 12        4) #144 Hickman, Arynn 12         
  2 Harlan County  'A'                                    53.72   1   8   
     1) #200 Stephens, Abby 11          2) #191 Mchargue, Phebe 11        
     3) #203 Walters, Makayla 9         4) #205 Wood, Hannah 10           
  3 Middlesboro  'A'                                      57.63   1   6   
     1) #312 Delk, Katelyn 9            2) #329 Vanover, Alexis 10        
     3) #325 Mullins, Amber 9           4) #318 James, Kayla 10           
  4 Lynn Camp  'A'                                        58.69   1   5   
     1) #294 Smith, Braylen 8           2) #265 Bright, Hailee 11         
     3) #278 Mabe, Abby 7               4) #277 Lowe, Alexis 9            
  5 Leslie County  'A'                                    58.97   2   4   
     1) #254 McCoy, Cheyna 11           2) #259 Thomas, McCayla 8         
     3) #248 Howard, Kennedy 12         4) #239 Begley, Chelsey 8         
  6 Williamsburg  'A'                                     59.20   1   3   
     1) #467 Dople, Jenna 10            2) #475 Rector, Natalie 10        
     3) #473 Moses, Jamie 9             4) #463 Chapman, Ashley 9         
  7 Southwestern  'A'                                     59.26   1   2   
     1) #435 Vaught, Spencer 10         2) #432 Sanders, Rebecca 10       
     3) #428 Moody, Payton 12           4) #424 Hines, Sarah 10           
  8 North Laurel  'A'                                   1:00.12   1   1   
     1) #355 McClure, Macie 10          2) #335 Blair, Kinsley 8          
     3) #360 Napier, Hollie 10          4) #359 Nantz, Jenna 10           
  9 Berea  'A'                                          1:00.84   2 
     1) #129 Rodgers, Isis 8            2) #130 Stepp, Matilyn 8          
     3) #123 Beard, Abby 7              4) #131 Viras, China 8            
 10 Knox Central  'A'                                   1:00.96   2 
     1) #234 Trent, Reagan 10           2) #224 King, Savanha 10          
     3) #214 Brown, Tyliah 7            4) #218 Gray, Caitlyn 9           
 11 Bell County  'A'                                    1:01.10   2 
 12 Whitley County  'A'                                 1:03.15   2 
     1) #438 Croley, Alicyn 9           2) #453 Vanover, Madison 9        
     3) #447 Parrott, Carman 11         4) #444 Lawson, Gracie 8          
 13 Corbin  'B'                                        x1:03.22   1 
     1) #139 Fryer, Sarah 11            2) #147 Lawson, Destiny 10        
     3) #134 Campos, Lupe 9             4) #153 Peace, Rachel 10          
 14 Knox Central  'B'                                  x1:03.29   2 
     1) #233 Sloan, Katie 8             2) #222 Hubbard, Johnna 7         
     3) #206 Belile, Jadyn 8            4) #226 Meade, Bailee 7           
 15 Pineville  'A'                                      1:07.96   2 
     1) #381 Fortner, Elayne 10         2) #385 Howard, Laurel 8          
     3) #393 Sloan, Payton 7            4) #380 Elliott, Sarah 10         
 16 South Laurel  'A'                                   1:11.74   2 
     1) #406 Shell, Molly 12            2) #397 Adams, Ashley 11          
     3) #407 Smith, Hillary 8           4)                                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harlan County  'A'                                  1:55.67   1  10   
     1) #191 Mchargue, Phebe 11         2) #167 Blanton, Madison 11       
     3) #200 Stephens, Abby 11          4) #205 Wood, Hannah 10           
  2 North Laurel  'A'                                   1:58.12   1   8   
     1) #340 Hacker, Chayla 12          2) #360 Napier, Hollie 10         
     3) #365 Valentine, Hailey 8        4) #349 Jackson, Daniella 9       
  3 Bell County  'A'                                    2:01.91   1   6   
     1) #116 Partin, Victoria 9         2) #115 Morales, Haley 11         
     3) #110 Henderson, Kaitlyn 12      4) #114 Miracle, Lenia 9          
  4 Corbin  'A'                                         2:04.35   1   5   
     1) #139 Fryer, Sarah 11            2) #150 Moore, Savannah 11        
     3) #141 Garland, Kami 9            4) #134 Campos, Lupe 9            
  5 Williamsburg  'A'                                   2:04.42   1   4   
     1) #467 Dople, Jenna 10            2) #475 Rector, Natalie 10        
     3) #466 Damron, Macy 11            4) #456 Abbott, Lillie 11         
  6 Leslie County  'A'                                  2:05.28   2   3   
     1) #254 McCoy, Cheyna 11           2) #259 Thomas, McCayla 8         
     3) #248 Howard, Kennedy 12         4) #239 Begley, Chelsey 8         
  7 Lynn Camp  'A'                                      2:05.57   2   2   
     1) #265 Bright, Hailee 11          2) #294 Smith, Braylen 8          
     3) #277 Lowe, Alexis 9             4) #278 Mabe, Abby 7              
  8 Middlesboro  'A'                                    2:06.87   1   1   
     1) #312 Delk, Katelyn 9            2) #331 Wright, Jocelyn 9         
     3) #314 Grigsby, Brooklyn 11       4) #318 James, Kayla 10           
  9 Southwestern  'A'                                   2:07.50   2 
     1) #435 Vaught, Spencer 10         2) #432 Sanders, Rebecca 10       
     3) #429 Newell, Mallory 10         4) #424 Hines, Sarah 10           
 10 Pineville  'A'                                      2:09.17   2 
     1) #382 Helton, Caeley 7           2) #383 Helton, Jenah 10          
     3) #381 Fortner, Elayne 10         4) #386 Kelley, Lillie 11         
 11 Corbin  'B'                                        x2:12.17   1 
     1) #146 Korakas, Anna 9            2) #147 Lawson, Destiny 10        
     3) #153 Peace, Rachel 10           4) #142 Gregory, Promise 10       
 12 Knox Central  'A'                                   2:16.47   2 
     1) #233 Sloan, Katie 8             2) #222 Hubbard, Johnna 7         
     3) #214 Brown, Tyliah 7            4) #218 Gray, Caitlyn 9           
 13 Bell County  'B'                                   x2:23.10   2 
     1) #117 Runions, Rachel 8          2) #108 Hariston, Ajiyah 9        
     3) #118 Rutherford, Haley 8        4) #107 Fultz, Lauren 9           
 14 South Laurel  'A'                                   2:25.19   1 
     1) #398 Casada, Alexis 10          2) #412 Vance, Katie 10           
     3) #406 Shell, Molly 12            4) #411 Trosper, Chaney 10        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamsburg  'A'                                   4:30.06   1  10   
     1) #456 Abbott, Lillie 11          2) #469 Hall, Lillie 10           
     3) #460 Buchanon, Danasia 12       4) #472 Mattingly, Selena 11      
       2:20.461 (2:20.461)        3:26.843 (1:06.382)        4:30.053 (1:03.211)
  2 North Laurel  'A'                                   4:42.31   1   8   
     1) #340 Hacker, Chayla 12          2) #354 Kizito, Lauren 8          
     3) #356 Mills, Eliza 7             4) #362 Rudder, Olivia 9          
       2:21.392 (2:21.392)        3:32.265 (1:10.873)        4:42.301 (1:10.036)
  3 Corbin  'A'                                         4:43.87   1   6   
     1) #138 French, Taylor 9           2) #156 Simons, Lauren 11         
     3) #137 Finneseth, Clara 9         4) #140 Garland, Ariella 11       
       2:18.142 (2:18.142)        3:31.593 (1:13.452)        4:43.868 (1:12.276)
  4 Leslie County  'A'                                  4:50.69   2   5   
     1) #259 Thomas, McCayla 8          2) #245 Forgey, Kinsey 12         
     3) #248 Howard, Kennedy 12         4) #239 Begley, Chelsey 8         
       2:28.206 (2:28.206)        3:38.793 (1:10.587)        4:50.690 (1:11.898)
  5 Southwestern  'A'                                   4:53.66   2   4   
     1) #431 Phelps, Kaeona 11          2) #427 Lewis, Montana 9          
     3) #424 Hines, Sarah 10            4) #435 Vaught, Spencer 10        
       2:28.374 (2:28.374)        3:40.220 (1:11.846)        4:53.660 (1:13.441)
  6 Harlan County  'A'                                  5:02.65   1   3   
     1) #194 Owens, Kassydee 9          2) #192 Middleton, Reanna 11      
     3) #169 Boggs, Bali 10             4) #189 Madden, Ariel 8           
       2:31.140 (2:31.140)        3:47.730 (1:16.590)        5:02.641 (1:14.911)
  7 South Laurel  'A'                                   5:10.51   1   2   
     1) #413 Woods, Emma 10             2) #412 Vance, Katie 10           
     3) #411 Trosper, Chaney 10         4) #409 Stewart, Scotland 12      
       2:34.094 (2:34.094)        3:55.103 (1:21.009)        5:10.506 (1:15.404)
  8 Knox Central  'A'                                   5:50.05   1   1   
     1) #222 Hubbard, Johnna 7          2) #208 Bow, Kaylee 7             
     3) #233 Sloan, Katie 8             4) #226 Meade, Bailee 7           
       2:53.448 (2:53.448)        4:23.541 (1:30.094)        5:50.049 (1:26.508)
 -- Bell County  'A'                                         FS   2 
     1) #114 Miracle, Lenia 9           2) #110 Henderson, Kaitlyn 12     
     3) #107 Fultz, Lauren 9            4) #115 Morales, Haley 11         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                        10:38.82   10   
     1) #151 Morton, Hannah 8           2) #152 Noland, Baleigh 11        
     3) #156 Simons, Lauren 11          4) #143 Helton, Reese 12          
       2:39.025 (2:39.025)        5:20.666 (2:41.641)        8:05.679 (2:45.014)
      10:38.820 (2:33.141)
  2 Middlesboro  'A'                                   10:53.93    8   
     1) #331 Wright, Jocelyn 9          2) #319 James, Mallory 8          
     3) #321 Larew, Kennadi 7           4) #327 Rose, Grace 9             
       2:40.444 (2:40.444)        5:23.757 (2:43.314)        8:13.142 (2:49.385)
      10:53.929 (2:40.788)
  3 North Laurel  'A'                                  10:59.73    6   
     1) #340 Hacker, Chayla 12          2) #354 Kizito, Lauren 8          
     3) #356 Mills, Eliza 7             4) #362 Rudder, Olivia 9          
       2:38.500 (2:38.500)        5:27.967 (2:49.467)        8:17.354 (2:49.388)
      10:59.722 (2:42.368)
  4 South Laurel  'A'                                  11:17.89    5   
     1) #401 McCowan, Phoebe 9          2) #413 Woods, Emma 10            
     3) #408 Stanko, Ellie 10           4) #412 Vance, Katie 10           
       2:16.362 (2:16.362)        5:01.633 (2:45.271)        8:11.620 (3:09.988)
      11:17.881 (3:06.261)
  5 Williamsburg  'A'                                  11:37.97    4   
     1) #476 Schwarz, Abigail 11        2) #480 Warren, Naveah 9          
     3) #472 Mattingly, Selena 11       4) #477 Stephens, Hannah 12       
       2:35.320 (2:35.320)        5:29.660 (2:54.341)        8:23.678 (2:54.018)
      11:37.967 (3:14.289)
  6 Harlan County  'A'                                 12:17.46    3   
     1) #180 Epperson, Breanna 12       2) #183 Fergeson, Cadence 7       
     3) #182 Farley, Summer 8           4) #187 Hoskins, Kelly Beth 9     
       2:58.689 (2:58.689)        6:11.051 (3:12.363)        9:15.084 (3:04.033)
      12:17.458 (3:02.375)
  7 Knox Central  'A'                                  13:41.93    2   
     1) #233 Sloan, Katie 8             2) #232 Phipps, Emily 9           
     3) #231 Phipps, Abby 9             4) #229 Partin, Ivy 9             
       3:17.200 (3:17.200)        6:17.318 (3:00.119)        9:49.592 (3:32.274)
      13:41.926 (3:52.335)
  8 Harlan County  'B'                                x14:08.58  
     1) #198 Rowe, Taylor 11            2) #195 Pittman, Hannah 10        
     3) #170 Caudill, Amanda 11         4) #175 Creech, Laura 12          
       3:04.010 (3:04.010)        6:42.742 (3:38.733)       10:27.416 (3:44.675)
      14:08.571 (3:41.155)
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  167 Blanton, Madison   11 Harlan Count           4-08.00      1.42m  10   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  212 Brown, Amber       11 Knox Central           4-08.00      1.42m   8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  355 McClure, Macie     10 North Laurel           4-06.00      1.37m   6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  145 Jones, Payton      11 Corbin                 4-06.00      1.37m   5   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  459 Brown, Hailey       9 Williamsburg           4-06.00      1.37m   4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  456 Abbott, Lillie     11 Williamsburg           4-04.00      1.32m   3   
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 #  150 Moore, Savannah    11 Corbin                 4-02.00      1.27m   0.75
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O 
  7 #  194 Owens, Kassydee     9 Harlan Count           4-02.00      1.27m   0.75
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  302 Kidd, Kendall       8 McCreary Cen           4-02.00      1.27m   0.75
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  427 Lewis, Montana      9 Southwestern           4-02.00      1.27m   0.75
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  137 Finneseth, Clara    9 Corbin                x4-02.00      1.27m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  159 Steely, Lauren      9 Corbin                x4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 #  307 Brooks, Kiara       7 Middlesboro            4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO    O    X 
 14 #  158 Stacy, Morgan       9 Corbin                x3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  219 Gray, Layla         7 Knox Central           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  455 Abbott, Grace Ann   8 Williamsburg          x3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  335 Blair, Kinsley      8 North Laurel                NH            
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  499 Hughes, Lindsey     7 Leslie Count                NH            
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  311 Collins, Skye       8 Middlesboro                 NH            
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  304 Phillips, Cortney   9 McCreary Cen                NH            
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  469 Hall, Lillie       10 Williamsburg           8-00.00      2.43m  10   
     7-06 8-00 9-01 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  235 Visoso, Ashley     12 Knox Central           7-06.00      2.28m   8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  426 Kuhnapfel, Harper  10 Southwestern           7-00.00      2.13m   6   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  157 Skinner, Brooke    11 Corbin                 6-06.00      1.98m   5   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    -    O  XXX 
  5 #  163 Allen, Amber       11 Harlan Count           6-06.00      1.98m   3.50
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  463 Chapman, Ashley     9 Williamsburg           6-06.00      1.98m   3.50
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  220 Hamsphire, Daniel  11 Knox Central           6-06.00      1.98m   2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  136 Faulkner, Lauren    9 Corbin                 6-06.00      1.98m   1   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  202 Vitatoe, Abby       9 Harlan Count           6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 #  133 Barko, Mariah      12 Corbin                x6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  428 Moody, Payton      12 Southwestern           6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 #  159 Steely, Lauren      9 Corbin                x5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  245 Forgey, Kinsey     12 Leslie Count           5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  224 King, Savanha      10 Knox Central          x5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  217 Edmonson, Summer    8 Knox Central                NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  470 Lumley, Renee      11 Williamsburg                NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  122 Alexander, Taiza   12 Berea                 17-03.50      5.27m  10   
  2 #  138 French, Taylor      9 Corbin                14-06.25      4.42m   8   
  3 #  212 Brown, Amber       11 Knox Central          14-00.00      4.26m   6   
  4 #  360 Napier, Hollie     10 North Laurel          13-10.50      4.22m   5   
  5 #  200 Stephens, Abby     11 Harlan Count          13-10.00      4.21m   4   
  6 #  475 Rector, Natalie    10 Williamsburg          13-09.50      4.20m   3   
  7 #  194 Owens, Kassydee     9 Harlan Count          13-06.00      4.11m   2   
  8 #  383 Helton, Jenah      10 Pineville             13-02.50      4.02m   1   
  9 #  466 Damron, Macy       11 Williamsburg          13-02.25      4.01m 
 10 #  301 Cox, MaKenzi       10 McCreary Cen          13-01.50      4.00m 
 11 #  365 Valentine, Hailey   8 North Laurel          12-10.25      3.91m 
 12 #  325 Mullins, Amber      9 Middlesboro           12-08.00      3.86m 
 13 #  416 Burton, Keyana      8 Southwestern          12-05.00      3.78m 
 14 #  231 Phipps, Abby        9 Knox Central          12-04.50      3.77m 
 15 #  158 Stacy, Morgan       9 Corbin                12-02.00      3.70m 
 16 #  359 Nantz, Jenna       10 North Laurel         x12-01.50      3.69m 
 17 #  426 Kuhnapfel, Harper  10 Southwestern          12-00.00      3.65m 
 18 #  185 Hensley, Katelyn   11 Harlan Count         x11-11.50      3.64m 
 19 #  145 Jones, Payton      11 Corbin               x11-07.75      3.54m 
 20 #  237 Adams, McKenzie    10 Leslie Count          11-00.00      3.35m 
 21 #  453 Vanover, Madison    9 Whitley Coun          10-06.00      3.20m 
 22 #  423 Greene, Eva         8 Southwestern         x10-05.50      3.18m 
 23 #  436 Barnes, Taylor      9 Whitley Coun          10-05.25      3.18m 
 24 #  335 Blair, Kinsley      8 North Laurel         x10-02.00      3.09m 
 25 #  167 Blanton, Madison   11 Harlan Count          x9-05.00      2.87m 
 26 #  399 DeRose, Isabella    9 South Laurel           8-05.00      2.56m 
 -- #  311 Collins, Skye       8 Middlesboro                 ND            
 -- #  124 Beggs, Adrienne    11 Berea                       ND            
 -- #  406 Shell, Molly       12 South Laurel                ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  469 Hall, Lillie       10 Williamsburg          30-11.50      9.43m  10   
  2 #  212 Brown, Amber       11 Knox Central          29-11.25      9.12m   8   
  3 #  360 Napier, Hollie     10 North Laurel          29-07.00      9.01m   6   
  4 #  167 Blanton, Madison   11 Harlan Count          29-03.00      8.91m   5   
  5 #  475 Rector, Natalie    10 Williamsburg          28-10.75      8.80m   4   
  6 #  192 Middleton, Reanna  11 Harlan Count          28-09.50      8.77m   3   
  7 #  155 Scott, Marisa      10 Corbin                28-07.50      8.72m   2   
  8 #  136 Faulkner, Lauren    9 Corbin                27-08.75      8.45m   1   
  9 #  158 Stacy, Morgan       9 Corbin               x27-08.00      8.43m 
 10 #  141 Garland, Kami       9 Corbin               x27-05.00      8.35m 
 11 #  325 Mullins, Amber      9 Middlesboro           27-02.00      8.28m 
 -- #  429 Newell, Mallory    10 Southwestern                ND            
 -- #  185 Hensley, Katelyn   11 Harlan Count                ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  309 Brooks, Timesha    12 Middlesboro           34-01.00     10.38m  10   
  2 #  388 Long, Faith        10 Pineville             29-07.00      9.01m   8   
  3 #  464 Chapman, Madison   10 Williamsburg          28-10.00      8.78m   6   
  4 #  458 Bowen, Rose        11 Williamsburg          28-03.00      8.61m   5   
  5 #  121 Woody, Lindsey      9 Bell County           26-10.00      8.17m   4   
  6 #  445 Lawson, Lindi      11 Whitley Coun          25-11.00      7.89m   3   
  7 #  201 Turner, Breann     11 Harlan Count          25-05.00      7.74m   2   
  8 #  386 Kelley, Lillie     11 Pineville             24-07.00      7.49m   1   
  9 #  234 Trent, Reagan      10 Knox Central          24-04.00      7.41m 
 10 #  392 Robbins, Hannah    10 Pineville            x23-10.00      7.26m 
 11 #  352 Jones, Tyrah       11 North Laurel          23-06.50      7.17m 
 12 #  310 Carter, Malorie    12 Middlesboro           23-05.00      7.13m 
 13 #  146 Korakas, Anna       9 Corbin                23-04.00      7.11m 
 14 #  323 Miracle, Sydney    11 Middlesboro          x23-03.00      7.08m 
 15 #  337 Collier, Kambrie    9 North Laurel          22-09.00      6.93m 
 16 #  461 Caddell, Allison   10 Williamsburg         x22-08.00      6.90m 
 17 #  124 Beggs, Adrienne    11 Berea                 22-06.00      6.85m 
 17 #  130 Stepp, Matilyn      8 Berea                 22-06.00      6.85m 
 17 #  181 Ewing, Dixie       10 Harlan Count          22-06.00      6.85m 
 20 #  165 Bailey, Kathryn    11 Harlan Count         x22-04.00      6.80m 
 21 #  154 Roberts, Olivia     9 Corbin                22-01.00      6.73m 
 22 #  462 Cain, Mahalia      11 Williamsburg         x21-10.00      6.65m 
 23 #  350 Jarvis, Kinley     11 North Laurel         x21-05.00      6.52m 
 24 #  450 Smith, Mckenzie    11 Whitley Coun          21-03.00      6.47m 
 25 #  326 Partin, Cassidy    12 Middlesboro          x21-02.00      6.45m 
 26 #  141 Garland, Kami       9 Corbin               x20-08.00      6.29m 
 27 #  125 Capillo, Riley      8 Berea                x20-07.00      6.27m 
 28 #  161 Thomas, Makayla    11 Corbin               x20-03.00      6.17m 
 29 #  178 Dean, Janice       11 Harlan Count         x20-00.00      6.09m 
 30 #  497 Sizemore, Baylan    7 Leslie Count          18-10.00      5.74m 
 31 #  216 Campbell, Megan    11 Knox Central          18-06.50      5.65m 
 32 #  113 Miracle, Kennedy    9 Bell County           18-01.00      5.51m 
 33 #  241 Campbell, Destiny  11 Leslie Count          15-05.00      4.69m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  250 Huges, Summer      10 Leslie Count             88-09     27.05m  10   
  2 #  458 Bowen, Rose        11 Williamsburg             83-02     25.34m   8   
  3 #  445 Lawson, Lindi      11 Whitley Coun             82-09     25.22m   6   
  4 #  388 Long, Faith        10 Pineville                73-05     22.37m   5   
  5 #  310 Carter, Malorie    12 Middlesboro              66-09     20.34m   4   
  6 #  141 Garland, Kami       9 Corbin                   63-00     19.20m   3   
  7 #  201 Turner, Breann     11 Harlan Count             62-11     19.17m   2   
  8 #  309 Brooks, Timesha    12 Middlesboro              62-01     18.92m   1   
  9 #  450 Smith, Mckenzie    11 Whitley Coun             61-07     18.77m 
 10 #  121 Woody, Lindsey      9 Bell County              59-10     18.23m 
 11 #  161 Thomas, Makayla    11 Corbin                   55-09     16.99m 
 12 #  392 Robbins, Hannah    10 Pineville                54-07     16.63m 
 13 #  230 Payne, Madison      9 Knox Central             54-06     16.61m 
 14 #  464 Chapman, Madison   10 Williamsburg             53-05     16.28m 
 15 #  337 Collier, Kambrie    9 North Laurel             53-04     16.25m 
 16 #  113 Miracle, Kennedy    9 Bell County              53-02     16.20m 
 17 #  179 Dean, Kiki          9 Harlan Count             52-09     16.07m 
 18 #  462 Cain, Mahalia      11 Williamsburg            x52-08     16.05m 
 19 #  165 Bailey, Kathryn    11 Harlan Count            x52-05     15.97m 
 20 #  471 Malone, Molly      11 Williamsburg            x51-11     15.82m 
 21 #  181 Ewing, Dixie       10 Harlan Count            x51-09     15.77m 
 22 #  386 Kelley, Lillie     11 Pineville               x51-00     15.54m 
 23 #  497 Sizemore, Baylan    7 Leslie Count             50-10     15.49m 
 24 #  149 Miles, Kortlynn    10 Corbin                  x50-07     15.41m 
 25 #  239 Begley, Chelsey     8 Leslie Count            x50-01     15.26m 
 26 #  352 Jones, Tyrah       11 North Laurel             49-05     15.06m 
 27 #  326 Partin, Cassidy    12 Middlesboro             x48-03     14.70m 
 28 #  238 Bailey, Tressany    9 Leslie Count            x48-00     14.63m 
 29 #  350 Jarvis, Kinley     11 North Laurel            x47-08     14.52m 
 30 #  216 Campbell, Megan    11 Knox Central             46-07     14.19m 
 31 #  125 Capillo, Riley      8 Berea                    44-02     13.46m 
 32 #  107 Fultz, Lauren       9 Bell County             x43-06     13.25m 
 33 #  398 Casada, Alexis     10 South Laurel             42-04     12.90m 
 34 #  320 Lacefield, Jada    11 Middlesboro             x40-10     12.44m 
 35 #  124 Beggs, Adrienne    11 Berea                    40-03     12.26m 
 36 #  241 Campbell, Destiny  11 Leslie Count            x39-09     12.11m 
 37 #  412 Vance, Katie       10 South Laurel             33-00     10.05m 
 -- #  134 Campos, Lupe        9 Corbin                      ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  650 Campbell, Blevin   11 Knox Central             11.26   1  10   
  2 #  754 Cox, Calob         11 McCreary Cen             11.40   1   8   
  3 #  520 Dennis, Ashlund    11 Bell County              11.52   1   6   
  4 #  667 Myers, Malachi     11 Knox Central             11.60   1   5   
  5 #  954 Miller, Cameron    12 Southwestern             11.67   1   4   
  6 #  996 Hollingsworth, Hu  12 Whitley Coun             11.71   1   3   
  7 #  788 Mason, Alex        11 Middlesboro              11.73   2   2   
  8 #  620 King, Colby        12 Harlan Count             11.93   2   1    11.922
  9 #  908 Jackson, Gage      11 South Laurel             11.93   1  11.929
 10 # 1040 Taylor, Braxton    11 Williamsburg             12.11   3 
 11 #  984 Bryant, Corey      12 Whitley Coun             12.17   2 
 12 #  846 Woods, Grant        9 North Laurel             12.20   2 
 13 # 1044 Thomas, Gavon       9 Williamsburg             12.22   2 
 14 #  785 Kyle, Jabari       10 Middlesboro              12.27   3 
 15 #  892 Whitehead, Sean    10 Pineville                12.28   2 
 16 #  708 Stubblefield, Bra   9 Leslie Count             12.43   4 
 17 #  817 Houser, Quentin    10 North Laurel             12.48   2  12.471
 18 #  741 Overbay II, Scott  11 Lynn Camp                12.48   6  12.477
 19 #  795 Patterson, TJ      10 Middlesboro             x12.49   4 
 20 #  706 Smith, Tayton      11 Leslie Count             12.50   1 
 21 #  578 Scott, Michael     12 Corbin                   12.51   4 
 22 #  836 Robinson, Konner    9 North Laurel            x12.55   4 
 23 # 1000 Lawson, Woody       9 Whitley Coun            x12.57   3 
 24 #  935 Doan, Chase         8 Southwestern             12.61   3 
 25 #  548 Watson, Tzuriel     9 Berea                    12.67   4 
 26 #  819 King, Jace          6 North Laurel            x12.76   3 
 27 #  512 Allen, Jordan       8 Bell County              12.87   3 
 28 #  542 Reed, Coleman       9 Berea                    12.92   5 
 29 #  540 Johnson, Braedyn    9 Berea                   x12.93   4 
 30 #  911 Knight, William     9 South Laurel             12.95   4 
 31 #  726 Fultz, Ben         11 Lynn Camp                12.98   6 
 32 #  614 Hall, Christian    12 Harlan Count             13.07   2 
 33 #  896 Bowling, Logan      9 South Laurel            x13.31   5 
 34 #  507 Patterson, Caleb    9 Barbourville             13.36   5 
 35 #  642 Warren, Shaun      11 Harlan Count            x13.67   5 
 36 #  752 Corder, Austin      9 McCreary Cen             14.21   6 
 37 #  525 Gambrel, Taiven     7 Bell County             x14.60   3 
 38 #  877 Moore, Richard     11 Pineville                14.80   3 
 39 #  710 Wilson, Nick       11 Leslie Count            x15.17   5 
 40 #  750 Burchett, Noah     11 McCreary Cen            x16.14   5 
 -- #  735 McGeorge, Conner    8 Lynn Camp                   FS   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  650 Campbell, Blevin   11 Knox Central             23.17   1  10   
  2 #  961 Richardson, Andre  11 Southwestern             23.22   1   8   
  3 #  754 Cox, Calob         11 McCreary Cen             23.45   4   6   
  4 #  520 Dennis, Ashlund    11 Bell County              23.60   1   5   
  5 #  781 Harriston, Corey   12 Middlesboro              24.35   1   4   
  6 #  824 Mcwhorter, Cole    12 North Laurel             24.60   4   3    24.595
  7 #  663 Lundy, Nathan      12 Knox Central             24.60   1   2    24.597
  8 #  620 King, Colby        12 Harlan Count             24.75   1   1   
  9 #  947 Kincer, Dylan      12 Southwestern             24.79   1 
 10 # 1040 Taylor, Braxton    11 Williamsburg             25.10   2 
 11 #  919 Smith, Dakota      12 South Laurel             25.15   3 
 12 #  740 Overbay, Joshua    11 Lynn Camp                25.20   1 
 13 #  836 Robinson, Konner    9 North Laurel             25.46   2 
 14 #  708 Stubblefield, Bra   9 Leslie Count             25.91   2 
 15 #  795 Patterson, TJ      10 Middlesboro              26.04   2 
 16 #  819 King, Jace          6 North Laurel            x26.35   2 
 17 #  512 Allen, Jordan       8 Bell County              26.58   3 
 18 #  726 Fultz, Ben         11 Lynn Camp                26.75   2 
 19 #  981 Asher, Colt         8 Whitley Coun             26.77   2 
 20 #  778 Brown, Matthew     10 Middlesboro             x27.48   2 
 21 #  760 Perry, Bryson      10 McCreary Cen             27.57   4 
 22 #  642 Warren, Shaun      11 Harlan Count             28.06   3 
 23 #  735 McGeorge, Conner    8 Lynn Camp               x28.11   3 
 24 #  989 Decker, Justin      9 Whitley Coun             28.44   3 
 25 #  812 Frasure, Blaise    10 North Laurel            x29.26   3 
 26 #  751 Coffey, Michael    12 McCreary Cen            x29.31   3 
 27 # 1027 Marnhout, Donovan   9 Williamsburg             29.97   3 
 28 #  766 Taylor, Ryan       10 McCreary Cen            x31.48   4 
 29 #  525 Gambrel, Taiven     7 Bell County             x32.06   4 
 30 #  710 Wilson, Nick       11 Leslie Count             32.24   4 
 31 #  709 Thorne, Donald      8 Leslie Count            x33.24   4 
 32 #  519 Craig, Camron       8 Bell County             x34.29   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  963 Sawyers, Drew      11 Southwestern             50.18   1  10   
  2 #  816 Hacker, Logan      12 North Laurel             52.31   1   8   
  3 #  961 Richardson, Andre  11 Southwestern             53.92   3   6   
  4 #  796 Poore, Steven      11 Middlesboro              55.16   1   5   
  5 #  902 Duprey, Caleb       9 South Laurel             55.39   1   4   
  6 #  693 Dixon, Tyler       12 Leslie Count             55.94   1   3   
  7 #  719 Cook, Dalton       11 Lynn Camp                56.10   1   2   
  8 #  927 Woliver, Jacob     10 South Laurel             56.13   1   1   
  9 #  631 Owens, Hunter      12 Harlan Count             56.21   1 
 10 #  573 Oakley, Porter     12 Corbin                   56.66   2 
 11 #  891 Watts, Daniel      11 Pineville                57.93   5 
 12 #  759 New, Ethan         12 McCreary Cen             58.26   2 
 13 # 1032 Myers, Daniel      11 Williamsburg             58.46   2 
 14 #  655 Hammons, Landon    12 Knox Central             58.97   2 
 15 #  793 Padgett, Andrew    11 Middlesboro              59.20   2 
 16 #  919 Smith, Dakota      12 South Laurel            x59.24   3 
 17 #  627 Mefford, Hunter     9 Harlan Count             59.74   3 
 18 #  601 Chasteen, James    10 Harlan Count            x59.85   2 
 19 #  820 LaPrade, J. T.     10 North Laurel           1:00.51   3 
 20 #  789 Michaelis, Camero  10 Middlesboro           x1:01.19   3 
 21 #  924 Wagers, Robbie     12 South Laurel          x1:01.77   4 
 22 #  552 Baker, Hunter       9 Corbin                 1:02.46   2 
 23 # 1030 Moses, Danny        9 Williamsburg           1:03.10   4 
 24 #  512 Allen, Jordan       8 Bell County            1:03.30   5 
 25 #  777 Bogonko, Caleb      9 Middlesboro           x1:03.92   4 
 26 #  735 McGeorge, Conner    8 Lynn Camp              1:05.89   3 
 27 #  555 Davis, Luke        11 Corbin                x1:06.16   4 
 28 #  823 Mccowan, Adam      10 North Laurel          x1:09.94   4 
 29 #  690 Caldwell, Jacob    10 Leslie Count           1:10.79   3 
 30 #  533 Stewart, Noah       9 Bell County            1:11.20   3 
 31 #  812 Frasure, Blaise    10 North Laurel          x1:11.55   4 
 32 #  993 Fryman, Peyton      8 Whitley Coun           1:15.39   5 
 33 #  747 Brumley, Dylan     12 McCreary Cen           1:15.82   4 
 34 #  877 Moore, Richard     11 Pineville              1:27.60   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  914 Neely, Andrew      12 South Laurel           2:06.95   1  10   
  2 #  925 Willis, Zak        12 South Laurel           2:07.63   1   8   
  3 #  830 Neukom, Tim        12 North Laurel           2:11.10   1   6   
  4 #  675 Teague, Caleb      11 Knox Central           2:11.49   1   5   
  5 #  764 Strunk, Tyler      12 McCreary Cen           2:11.95   1   4   
  6 #  585 Steely, Noah       11 Corbin                 2:12.04   1   3   
  7 #  767 Tucker, Aiden      10 McCreary Cen           2:14.20   1   2   
  8 #  939 Hatfield, Jeremia  10 Southwestern           2:15.02   1   1   
  9 #  842 Sparkman, Justin    9 North Laurel           2:16.46   1 
 10 #  621 Lee, Josh          11 Harlan Count           2:17.91   1 
 11 # 1018 Fields, Tate       10 Williamsburg           2:18.63   1 
 12 #  916 Phelps, Blaine     10 South Laurel          x2:19.03   1 
 13 # 1025 Jones, Brady       10 Williamsburg           2:19.70   1 
 14 #  971 Strevels, Jordan    9 Southwestern           2:20.79   2 
 15 #  759 New, Ethan         12 McCreary Cen          x2:22.72   2 
 16 #  772 Waters, Harley     12 McCreary Cen          x2:23.35   1 
 17 #  560 Hayes, Carson      11 Corbin                 2:24.23   2 
 18 #  905 Holbrook, Trenton   8 South Laurel          x2:26.13   2 
 19 #  969 stevens, josh       9 Southwestern          x2:27.94   2 
 20 #  859 Neace, Shade       11 Owsley Count           2:28.32   2 
 21 #  557 Garland, Azriel    10 Corbin                x2:28.36   2 
 22 #  626 Mchargue, Cooper    7 Harlan Count           2:32.13   2 
 23 #  633 Pinkley, James     11 Harlan Count          x2:34.36   1 
 24 #  688 Buckle, Matthew     7 Leslie Count           2:36.51   2 
 25 #  789 Michaelis, Camero  10 Middlesboro            2:39.91   2 
 26 #  823 Mccowan, Adam      10 North Laurel          x2:40.64   2 
 27 #  950 Mallicoate, Danie   9 Southwestern          x2:44.41   2 
 28 #  944 Jones, Brycen       9 Southwestern          x2:45.70   2 
 29 #  609 Epperson, Lucas     8 Harlan Count          x3:04.60   2 
 30 #  868 Handshoe, Kaden    10 Pineville              3:06.73   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  810 Collins, Zack      12 North Laurel           4:45.68   1  10   
  2 #  768 Tucker, Jordan     12 McCreary Cen           4:49.72   1   8   
  3 #  623 Lewis, Alex        12 Harlan Count           4:52.04   1   6   
  4 #  925 Willis, Zak        12 South Laurel           4:52.52   1   5   
  5 #  913 Meader, Drew       10 South Laurel           4:55.12   1   4   
  6 #  586 Terrell, Austin     9 Corbin                 4:59.16   1   3   
  7 #  900 Deaton, Landon     10 South Laurel          x4:59.32   1 
  8 #  792 Norris, Ozzy        9 Middlesboro            5:01.55   1   2   
  9 #  767 Tucker, Aiden      10 McCreary Cen           5:02.70   1   1   
 10 #  525 Gambrel, Taiven     7 Bell County            5:03.97   1 
 11 #  842 Sparkman, Justin    9 North Laurel           5:05.54   1 
 12 #  772 Waters, Harley     12 McCreary Cen          x5:06.71   1 
 13 #  899 Dalrymple, Brady    9 South Laurel          x5:06.92   1 
 14 #  621 Lee, Josh          11 Harlan Count           5:07.46   1 
 15 #  592 Brock, Caleb        9 Harlan Count          x5:08.02   1 
 16 #  509 Smith, Mike         9 Barbourville           5:15.35   2 
 17 #  841 Sizemore, Aspen     8 North Laurel          x5:19.67   2 
 18 #  516 Caldwell, Andrew    9 Bell County            5:23.20   1 
 19 #  659 Lambo, Logan        8 Knox Central           5:25.03   2 
 20 #  551 Asher, Andon        8 Corbin                 5:26.81   2 
 21 #  853 Gibson, John       10 Owsley Count           5:33.35   2 
 22 # 1031 Myers, Andrew       9 Williamsburg           5:34.83   2 
 23 #  553 Black, Jonah        8 Corbin                x5:38.29   1 
 24 #  626 Mchargue, Cooper    7 Harlan Count          x5:42.92   2 
 25 #  776 Barnard, Bryson     8 Middlesboro            5:43.43   2 
 26 #  511 Abner, Tyler       11 Bell County           x5:49.84   2 
 27 #  937 Frost, Preston      7 Southwestern           5:50.52   2 
 28 #  942 Johnson, Korey     12 Southwestern           5:50.71   1 
 29 #  883 Robbins, Jacob      9 Pineville              6:05.56   2 
 30 #  649 Blevins, Zach      10 Knox Central           6:06.81   2 
 31 #  993 Fryman, Peyton      8 Whitley Coun           6:07.66   2 
 32 # 1041 Taylor, Collin      9 Williamsburg           6:08.01   2 
 33 # 1022 Hawn, Lane         10 Williamsburg          x6:08.61   2 
 34 #  775 Baker, Caleb        9 Middlesboro           x6:17.62   2 
 35 #  855 Lewis, Dakota       9 Owsley Count           6:31.75   2 
 36 #  957 Picard, Sam         9 Southwestern          x6:32.24   2 
 37 #  882 Risner, Seth       10 Pineville              6:35.22   2 
 38 #  685 Boggs, Anthony      9 Leslie Count           6:42.89   2 
 39 #  766 Taylor, Ryan       10 McCreary Cen          x6:57.30   2 
 40 #  856 Lewis, Gary         7 Owsley Count          x7:04.01   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  532 Miracle, Mitchell  12 Bell County           10:04.85   10   
       1:11.968 (1:11.968)        2:27.185 (1:15.218)        3:42.538 (1:15.353)
       4:57.192 (1:14.654)        6:14.364 (1:17.172)        7:33.611 (1:19.248)
       8:51.391 (1:17.781)       10:04.850 (1:13.459)
  2 #  808 Clark, Victor      11 North Laurel          10:15.86    8   
       1:12.163 (1:12.163)        2:27.401 (1:15.238)        3:42.870 (1:15.469)
       4:57.558 (1:14.688)        6:14.945 (1:17.387)        7:34.404 (1:19.460)
       8:54.360 (1:19.956)       10:15.858 (1:21.498)
  3 #  529 Miracle, Caden      7 Bell County           10:22.29    6   
       1:12.297 (1:12.297)        2:29.583 (1:17.286)        3:48.301 (1:18.719)
       5:08.379 (1:20.078)        6:29.872 (1:21.493)        7:50.000 (1:20.128)
       9:09.814 (1:19.815)       10:22.290 (1:12.477)
  4 #  913 Meader, Drew       10 South Laurel          10:38.44    5   
     10:38.432 (10:38.432)
  5 #  810 Collins, Zack      12 North Laurel          10:48.84    4   
       1:11.695 (1:11.695)        2:27.051 (1:15.357)        3:44.664 (1:17.613)
       5:07.736 (1:23.073)        6:33.312 (1:25.576)        7:57.967 (1:24.656)
       9:26.231 (1:28.264)       10:48.836 (1:22.606)
  6 #  768 Tucker, Jordan     12 McCreary Cen          10:54.31    3   
     10:54.303 (10:54.303)
  7 #  831 Nichols, Jacob     12 North Laurel         x10:59.44  
     10:59.439 (10:59.439)
  8 #  623 Lewis, Alex        12 Harlan Count          11:03.48    2   
     11:03.471 (11:03.471)
  9 #  900 Deaton, Landon     10 South Laurel          11:23.00    1   
     11:22.992 (11:22.992)
 10 #  599 Carmical, Zack     10 Harlan Count          11:31.02  
     11:31.016 (11:31.016)
 11 #  958 Proffitt, Koby      9 Southwestern          11:34.57  
     11:34.570 (11:34.570)
 12 #  915 Oakley, Landon      9 South Laurel         x11:43.01  
     11:43.002 (11:43.002)
 13 #  792 Norris, Ozzy        9 Middlesboro           11:50.02  
     11:50.011 (11:50.011)
 14 #  775 Baker, Caleb        9 Middlesboro           11:50.55  
     11:50.545 (11:50.545)
 15 # 1031 Myers, Andrew       9 Williamsburg          11:59.07  
     11:59.068 (11:59.068)
 16 #  664 Middleton, Jacob    8 Knox Central          12:19.83  
     12:19.821 (12:19.821)
 17 #  773 Whitehead, Justus   9 McCreary Cen          12:20.49  
     12:20.481 (12:20.481)
 18 #  618 Joseph, Daniel      8 Harlan Count         x12:22.47  
     12:22.466 (12:22.466)
 19 #  907 Howard, David      10 South Laurel         x13:38.41  
     13:38.410 (13:38.410)
 20 # 1022 Hawn, Lane         10 Williamsburg          13:44.71  
     13:44.710 (13:44.710)
 21 #  701 Mase, Gage         10 Leslie Count          14:01.91  
     14:01.910 (14:01.910)
 22 #  605 Daniels, Breydy     8 Harlan Count         x14:53.22  
     14:53.219 (14:53.219)
 23 #  704 Pennington, Zach   11 Leslie Count          15:32.51  
     15:32.510 (15:32.510)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  606 Doan, Willie       12 Harlan Count             17.06   1  10   
  2 #  813 Gambill, Stormy    10 North Laurel             17.07   1   8   
  3 #  694 Eldridge, Joey     12 Leslie Count             17.59   1   6   
  4 # 1005 Rowe, John         10 Whitley Coun             18.66   1   5   
  5 #  695 Eldridge, Tayshau  11 Leslie Count             19.18   2   4    19.172
  6 #  515 Brannon, Cody      11 Bell County              19.18   1   3    19.175
  7 #  951 Markin, Emmanuel   11 Southwestern             19.46   1   2   
  8 # 1017 Dunn, Dalton       11 Williamsburg             19.48   2   1   
  9 #  568 Mackey, Camden      9 Corbin                   20.06   1 
 10 #  820 LaPrade, J. T.     10 North Laurel             21.26   2 
 11 #  771 Washington, Isaia  11 McCreary Cen             22.27   1 
 12 #  779 Dick, Isiah        10 Middlesboro              24.55   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  843 Steelman, Dakota   12 North Laurel             42.09   1  10   
  2 #  982 Braden, River      11 Whitley Coun             44.47   1   8   
  3 # 1005 Rowe, John         10 Whitley Coun             45.24   1   6   
  4 #  892 Whitehead, Sean    10 Pineville                45.76   1   5   
  5 #  515 Brannon, Cody      11 Bell County              46.78   1   4   
  6 #  694 Eldridge, Joey     12 Leslie Count             47.64   1   3   
  7 #  813 Gambill, Stormy    10 North Laurel             47.66   1   2   
  8 #  695 Eldridge, Tayshau  11 Leslie Count             48.16   3   1   
  9 #  568 Mackey, Camden      9 Corbin                   48.71   2 
 10 #  851 Evans, Austin      10 Owsley Count             48.73   2 
 11 #  578 Scott, Michael     12 Corbin                   50.01   3 
 12 #  756 Gearing, Christop  12 McCreary Cen             50.29   3 
 13 # 1020 Hampton, Kodi      11 Williamsburg             51.14   2 
 14 #  779 Dick, Isiah        10 Middlesboro              53.58   2 
 15 #  771 Washington, Isaia  11 McCreary Cen             54.36   2 
 16 #  927 Woliver, Jacob     10 South Laurel             54.42   2 
 17 #  820 LaPrade, J. T.     10 North Laurel            x55.61   2 
 18 #  907 Howard, David      10 South Laurel             55.65   3 
 19 #  511 Abner, Tyler       11 Bell County              55.70   2 
 20 # 1038 Siler, Kevin       11 Williamsburg             56.32   3 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  586 Terrell, Austin     9 Corbin                 7:13.44   10   
  2 #  768 Tucker, Jordan     12 McCreary Cen           7:30.65    8   
  3 #  553 Black, Jonah        8 Corbin                 7:47.15    6   
  4 #  675 Teague, Caleb      11 Knox Central           7:49.47    5   
  5 # 1025 Jones, Brady       10 Williamsburg           7:58.25    4   
  6 #  841 Sizemore, Aspen     8 North Laurel           8:08.33    3   
  7 #  551 Asher, Andon        8 Corbin                x8:21.95  
  8 #  515 Brannon, Cody      11 Bell County            8:25.77    2   
  9 # 1018 Fields, Tate       10 Williamsburg           8:31.71    1   
 10 #  942 Johnson, Korey     12 Southwestern           8:34.78  
 11 #  662 Logan, Jacob       12 Knox Central           8:41.76  
 12 #  937 Frost, Preston      7 Southwestern           8:42.35  
 13 #  763 Ross, Peyton       10 McCreary Cen           9:08.75  
 14 #  756 Gearing, Christop  12 McCreary Cen          x9:30.08  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitley County  'A'                                   45.06   1  10   
     1) #984 Bryant, Corey 12           2) #1004 Rose, Cam 11             
     3) #980 Anderson, Josh 11          4) #996 Hollingsworth, Hunter 12  
  2 Lynn Camp  'A'                                        46.04   1   8   
     1) #719 Cook, Dalton 11            2) #741 Overbay II, Scott 11      
     3) #740 Overbay, Joshua 11         4) #713 Boggs, Tanner 12          
  3 Knox Central  'A'                                     46.13   1   6   
     1) #663 Lundy, Nathan 12           2) #645 Annen, Brandon 12         
     3) #650 Campbell, Blevin 11        4) #667 Myers, Malachi 11         
  4 Southwestern  'A'                                     46.32   1   5   
     1) #977 Vaught, Jp 11              2) #947 Kincer, Dylan 12          
     3) #954 Miller, Cameron 12         4) #935 Doan, Chase 8             
  5 Middlesboro  'A'                                      46.33   1   4   
     1) #795 Patterson, TJ 10           2) #785 Kyle, Jabari 10           
     3) #788 Mason, Alex 11             4) #781 Harriston, Corey 12       
  6 Williamsburg  'A'                                     47.57   1   3    47.563
     1) #1040 Taylor, Braxton 11        2) #1044 Thomas, Gavon 9          
     3) #1032 Myers, Daniel 11          4) #1024 Jarboe, Chaz 10          
  7 Harlan County  'A'                                    47.57   1   2    47.567
     1) #614 Hall, Christian 12         2) #631 Owens, Hunter 12          
     3) #627 Mefford, Hunter 9          4) #620 King, Colby 12            
  8 Pineville  'A'                                        48.18   2   1   
     1) #892 Whitehead, Sean 10         2) #891 Watts, Daniel 11          
     3) #889 Smith, Ethan 10            4) #888 Simpson, Lawrence 12      
  9 North Laurel  'A'                                     48.21   1 
     1) #824 Mcwhorter, Cole 12         2) #802 Benge, Winston 12         
     3) #846 Woods, Grant 9             4) #817 Houser, Quentin 10        
 10 Leslie County  'A'                                    49.24   2 
     1) #706 Smith, Tayton 11           2) #708 Stubblefield, Brandon 9   
     3) #690 Caldwell, Jacob 10         4) #678 Adams, Dylan 10           
 11 Berea  'A'                                            50.79   2 
     1) #545 Santiago, Kijyane 11       2) #542 Reed, Coleman 9           
     3) #540 Johnson, Braedyn 9         4) #548 Watson, Tzuriel 9         
 12 South Laurel  'A'                                     53.32   2 
     1) #924 Wagers, Robbie 12          2) #911 Knight, William 9         
     3) #922 Tran, Khanh 11             4) #896 Bowling, Logan 9          
 13 McCreary Central  'A'                                 53.68   2 
     1) #763 Ross, Peyton 10            2) #747 Brumley, Dylan 12         
     3) #760 Perry, Bryson 10           4) #752 Corder, Austin 9          
 14 South Laurel  'B'                                    x55.06   2 
     1) #907 Howard, David 10           2) #915 Oakley, Landon 9          
     3) #905 Holbrook, Trenton 8        4) #917 Rice, Jeremy 12           
 15 McCreary Central  'B'                                x59.15   2 
     1) #771 Washington, Isaiah 11      2) #750 Burchett, Noah 11         
     3) #766 Taylor, Ryan 10            4) #773 Whitehead, Justus 9       
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southwestern  'A'                                   1:30.72   1  10   
     1) #963 Sawyers, Drew 11           2) #977 Vaught, Jp 11             
     3) #961 Richardson, Andrew 11      4) #947 Kincer, Dylan 12          
  2 Bell County  'A'                                    1:33.49   1   8   
     1) #513 Asher, Tanner 11           2) #527 Jones, Jason 10           
     3) #523 Frazier, Colby 10          4) #520 Dennis, Ashlund 11        
  3 North Laurel  'A'                                   1:35.73   1   6   
     1) #843 Steelman, Dakota 12        2) #824 Mcwhorter, Cole 12        
     3) #816 Hacker, Logan 12           4) #802 Benge, Winston 12         
  4 Knox Central  'A'                                   1:37.24   1   5   
     1) #663 Lundy, Nathan 12           2) #667 Myers, Malachi 11         
     3) #650 Campbell, Blevin 11        4) #645 Annen, Brandon 12         
  5 South Laurel  'A'                                   1:37.94   1   4   
     1) #914 Neely, Andrew 12           2) #902 Duprey, Caleb 9           
     3) #919 Smith, Dakota 12           4) #908 Jackson, Gage 11          
  6 Middlesboro  'A'                                    1:39.56   1   3   
     1) #796 Poore, Steven 11           2) #782 Helton, Eric 9            
     3) #795 Patterson, TJ 10           4) #781 Harriston, Corey 12       
  7 Williamsburg  'A'                                   1:40.04   2   2   
     1) #1044 Thomas, Gavon 9           2) #1040 Taylor, Braxton 11       
     3) #1032 Myers, Daniel 11          4) #1012 Brown, James 10          
  8 Leslie County  'A'                                  1:41.65   2   1   
     1) #708 Stubblefield, Brandon 9    2) #690 Caldwell, Jacob 10        
     3) #706 Smith, Tayton 11           4) #678 Adams, Dylan 10           
  9 Harlan County  'A'                                  1:42.33   1 
     1) #620 King, Colby 12             2) #614 Hall, Christian 12        
     3) #627 Mefford, Hunter 9          4) #631 Owens, Hunter 12          
 10 Whitley County  'A'                                 1:43.42   2 
     1) #1005 Rowe, John 10             2) #981 Asher, Colt 8             
     3) #989 Decker, Justin 9           4) #1011 Yount, Preston 11        
 11 South Laurel  'B'                                  x1:45.54   1 
     1) #924 Wagers, Robbie 12          2) #911 Knight, William 9         
     3) #896 Bowling, Logan 9           4) #927 Woliver, Jacob 10         
 12 Berea  'A'                                          1:50.75   2 
     1) #542 Reed, Coleman 9            2) #538 Harrison, Nick 9          
     3) #549 Wideman, John 9            4) #548 Watson, Tzuriel 9         
 13 McCreary Central  'A'                               1:53.69   2 
     1) #770 Vanover, Dillon 12         2) #751 Coffey, Michael 12        
     3) #748 Bryant, Alex 12            4) #757 Gibson, Zach 12           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Laurel  'A'                                   3:43.08   1  10   
     1) #843 Steelman, Dakota 12        2) #816 Hacker, Logan 12          
     3) #802 Benge, Winston 12          4) #830 Neukom, Tim 12            
       1:59.616 (1:59.616)          2:51.452 (51.837)          3:43.078 (51.627)
  2 South Laurel  'A'                                   3:45.66   1   8   
     1) #914 Neely, Andrew 12           2) #902 Duprey, Caleb 9           
     3) #927 Woliver, Jacob 10          4) #925 Willis, Zak 12            
       1:53.641 (1:53.641)          2:49.982 (56.342)          3:45.653 (55.671)
  3 Whitley County  'A'                                 3:47.37   2   6   
     1) #982 Braden, River 11           2) #1005 Rowe, John 10            
     3) #1010 Wilson, Jared 11          4) #984 Bryant, Corey 12          
       1:57.155 (1:57.155)          2:54.265 (57.111)          3:47.364 (53.100)
  4 Knox Central  'A'                                   3:53.44   1   5   
     1) #663 Lundy, Nathan 12           2) #662 Logan, Jacob 12           
     3) #675 Teague, Caleb 11           4) #645 Annen, Brandon 12         
       1:56.769 (1:56.769)          2:55.302 (58.533)          3:53.439 (58.138)
  5 McCreary Central  'A'                               3:56.99   1   4   
     1) #764 Strunk, Tyler 12           2) #759 New, Ethan 12             
     3) #760 Perry, Bryson 10           4) #767 Tucker, Aiden 10          
       1:57.959 (1:57.959)        3:07.326 (1:09.367)          3:56.989 (49.663)
  6 Harlan County  'A'                                  3:58.41   1   3   
     1) #631 Owens, Hunter 12           2) #627 Mefford, Hunter 9         
     3) #621 Lee, Josh 11               4) #601 Chasteen, James 10        
       2:00.448 (2:00.448)          2:59.165 (58.717)          3:58.409 (59.244)
  7 South Laurel  'B'                                  x4:04.95   2 
     1) #899 Dalrymple, Brady 9         2) #916 Phelps, Blaine 10         
     3) #924 Wagers, Robbie 12          4) #919 Smith, Dakota 12          
       2:04.793 (2:04.793)        3:06.426 (1:01.633)          4:04.943 (58.518)
  8 Middlesboro  'A'                                    4:10.28   1   2   
     1) #796 Poore, Steven 11           2) #789 Michaelis, Cameron 10     
     3) #777 Bogonko, Caleb 9           4) #793 Padgett, Andrew 11        
       2:02.000 (2:02.000)        4:10.273 (2:08.273)
  9 Bell County  'A'                                    4:20.82   2   1   
     1) #511 Abner, Tyler 11            2) #521 Eldridge, Isaac 10        
     3) #533 Stewart, Noah 9            4) #512 Allen, Jordan 8           
       2:05.078 (2:05.078)        3:19.079 (1:14.002)        4:20.819 (1:01.740)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Laurel  'A'                                   8:26.88   10   
     1) #816 Hacker, Logan 12           2) #810 Collins, Zack 12          
     3) #830 Neukom, Tim 12             4) #808 Clark, Victor 11          
       2:09.852 (2:09.852)        4:16.839 (2:06.987)        6:24.475 (2:07.637)
       8:26.871 (2:02.396)
  2 Bell County  'A'                                    8:28.37    8   
     1) #529 Miracle, Caden 7           2) #516 Caldwell, Andrew 9        
     3) #532 Miracle, Mitchell 12       4) #514 Atkins, Dawson 11         
       2:10.864 (2:10.864)        4:18.964 (2:08.101)        6:26.609 (2:07.645)
       8:28.367 (2:01.759)
  3 Harlan County  'A'                                  9:05.79    6   
     1) #621 Lee, Josh 11               2) #623 Lewis, Alex 12            
     3) #592 Brock, Caleb 9             4) #599 Carmical, Zack 10         
       2:15.007 (2:15.007)        4:33.792 (2:18.786)        6:48.151 (2:14.359)
       9:05.788 (2:17.638)
  4 South Laurel  'A'                                   9:14.67    5   
     1) #899 Dalrymple, Brady 9         2) #916 Phelps, Blaine 10         
     3) #915 Oakley, Landon 9           4) #900 Deaton, Landon 10         
       2:14.833 (2:14.833)        4:37.381 (2:22.548)        6:58.020 (2:20.640)
       9:14.663 (2:16.644)
  5 Southwestern  'A'                                   9:17.67    4   
     1) #969 stevens, josh 9            2) #933 Childers, Logan 9         
     3) #971 Strevels, Jordan 9         4) #939 Hatfield, Jeremiah 10     
       2:17.183 (2:17.183)        4:36.771 (2:19.588)        6:58.505 (2:21.734)
       9:17.665 (2:19.161)
  6 Corbin  'A'                                         9:17.71    3   
     1) #586 Terrell, Austin 9          2) #573 Oakley, Porter 12         
     3) #551 Asher, Andon 8             4) #585 Steely, Noah 11           
       2:20.324 (2:20.324)        4:42.963 (2:22.639)        7:05.924 (2:22.962)
       9:17.705 (2:11.781)
  7 McCreary Central  'A'                               9:18.68    2   
     1) #759 New, Ethan 12              2) #768 Tucker, Jordan 12         
     3) #772 Waters, Harley 12          4) #756 Gearing, Christopher 12   
       2:20.914 (2:20.914)        4:49.381 (2:28.468)        7:09.167 (2:19.786)
       9:18.679 (2:09.513)
  8 Williamsburg  'A'                                   9:45.93    1   
     1) #1025 Jones, Brady 10           2) #1012 Brown, James 10          
     3) #1030 Moses, Danny 9            4) #1042 Teague, Hagan 9          
       2:22.513 (2:22.513)        4:52.009 (2:29.496)        7:17.885 (2:25.877)
       9:45.930 (2:28.046)
  9 Whitley County  'A'                                 9:52.22  
     1) #1010 Wilson, Jared 11          2) #993 Fryman, Peyton 8          
     3) #983 Brooks, Jacob 11           4) #982 Braden, River 11          
       2:10.416 (2:10.416)        4:47.124 (2:36.708)        9:52.215 (5:05.092)
 10 Pineville  'A'                                     10:08.35  
     1) #882 Risner, Seth 10            2) #864 Couch, Landon 10          
     3) #889 Smith, Ethan 10            4) #883 Robbins, Jacob 9          
       2:15.930 (2:15.930)        4:50.067 (2:34.138)       10:08.350 (5:18.283)
 11 Corbin  'B'                                       x10:09.42  
     1) #560 Hayes, Carson 11           2) #552 Baker, Hunter 9           
     3) #553 Black, Jonah 8             4) #557 Garland, Azriel 10        
       2:21.978 (2:21.978)        5:01.559 (2:39.582)       10:09.411 (5:07.852)
 12 Middlesboro  'A'                                   10:14.99  
     1) #792 Norris, Ozzy 9             2) #775 Baker, Caleb 9            
     3) #776 Barnard, Bryson 8          4) #789 Michaelis, Cameron 10     
       2:17.880 (2:17.880)        5:01.209 (2:43.329)       10:14.983 (5:13.774)
 13 Berea  'A'                                         10:29.17  
     1) #539 Jackson, Trey 10           2) #542 Reed, Coleman 9           
     3) #538 Harrison, Nick 9           4) #543 Robinson, Graham 9        
       2:35.840 (2:35.840)        5:21.531 (2:45.692)       10:29.162 (5:07.631)
 14 Southwestern  'B'                                 x10:36.80  
     1) #942 Johnson, Korey 12          2) #937 Frost, Preston 7          
     3) #950 Mallicoate, Daniel 9       4) #958 Proffitt, Koby 9          
       2:42.462 (2:42.462)        5:17.532 (2:35.071)       10:36.791 (5:19.259)
 15 Leslie County  'A'                                 11:28.38  
     1) #686 Bradford, Cameron 9        2) #688 Buckle, Matthew 7         
     3) #685 Boggs, Anthony 9           4) #702 Mccoy, Ethan 9            
       2:49.732 (2:49.732)        5:18.177 (2:28.445)       11:28.379 (6:10.203)
 16 Harlan County  'B'                                x11:44.22  
     1) #605 Daniels, Breydy 8          2) #609 Epperson, Lucas 8         
     3) #618 Joseph, Daniel 8           4) #602 Crain, Austin 5           
       2:39.189 (2:39.189)        5:49.791 (3:10.602)       11:44.218 (5:54.428)
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  713 Boggs, Tanner      12 Lynn Camp              5-10.00      1.77m  10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  960 Ramsey, Daulton    12 Southwestern           5-08.00      1.72m   8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  843 Steelman, Dakota   12 North Laurel           5-08.00      1.72m   6   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  694 Eldridge, Joey     12 Leslie Count           5-08.00      1.72m   4.50
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  796 Poore, Steven      11 Middlesboro            5-08.00      1.72m   4.50
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  770 Vanover, Dillon    12 McCreary Cen           5-06.00      1.67m   2.50
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  754 Cox, Calob         11 McCreary Cen           5-06.00      1.67m   2.50
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  619 Joseph, Kyton      12 Harlan Count           5-04.00      1.62m   1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 #  864 Couch, Landon      10 Pineville              5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1018 Fields, Tate       10 Williamsburg           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  597 Bush, Jake         12 Harlan Count           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1003 Powell, Chandler   11 Whitley Coun           5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 #  793 Padgett, Andrew    11 Middlesboro            5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  601 Chasteen, James    10 Harlan Count          x4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 1042 Teague, Hagan       9 Williamsburg                NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1027 Marnhout, Donovan   9 Williamsburg                NH            
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  874 Ledbetter, Josh    11 Pineville                   NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  640 Spurlock, Gavin     7 Harlan Count                NH            
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  615 Helton, Phillip    10 Harlan Count           9-06.00      2.89m  10   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O    O 
  2 #  967 Slusser, Kade      10 Southwestern           9-06.00      2.89m   8   
     9-06 
       XO 
  3 #  606 Doan, Willie       12 Harlan Count           9-06.00      2.89m   6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O    O   XO 
  4 #  932 Carrington, Ryan   12 Southwestern           9-00.00      2.74m   5   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO    O   XX 
  5 #  564 Jones, Josh         9 Corbin                 8-06.00      2.59m   4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 #  659 Lambo, Logan        8 Knox Central           8-06.00      2.59m   3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  555 Davis, Luke        11 Corbin                 8-00.00      2.43m   1.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  654 Cobb, Tory          9 Knox Central           8-00.00      2.43m   1.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 # 1020 Hampton, Kodi      11 Williamsburg           7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  916 Phelps, Blaine     10 South Laurel                NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  908 Jackson, Gage      11 South Laurel                NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1012 Brown, James       10 Williamsburg                NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  578 Scott, Michael     12 Corbin                      NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  846 Woods, Grant        9 North Laurel                NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  754 Cox, Calob         11 McCreary Cen          18-10.00      5.74m  10   
  2 #  954 Miller, Cameron    12 Southwestern          18-01.50      5.52m   8   
  3 # 1024 Jarboe, Chaz       10 Williamsburg          17-09.00      5.41m   6   
  4 #  817 Houser, Quentin    10 North Laurel          17-03.75      5.27m   5   
  5 #  587 Thornberry, Devin  12 Corbin                17-03.00      5.25m   4   
  6 # 1003 Powell, Chandler   11 Whitley Coun          17-01.75      5.22m   3   
  7 #  694 Eldridge, Joey     12 Leslie Count          17-00.50      5.19m   2   
  8 #  619 Joseph, Kyton      12 Harlan Count          16-10.25      5.13m   1   
  9 #  645 Annen, Brandon     12 Knox Central          16-06.25      5.03m 
 10 #  549 Wideman, John       9 Berea                 16-03.00      4.95m 
 11 #  793 Padgett, Andrew    11 Middlesboro           16-01.00      4.90m 
 12 #  693 Dixon, Tyler       12 Leslie Count          16-00.50      4.88m 
 13 #  864 Couch, Landon      10 Pineville             15-08.50      4.78m 
 14 #  594 Brown, Matthew      9 Harlan Count          15-06.00      4.72m 
 15 # 1011 Yount, Preston     11 Whitley Coun          15-01.75      4.61m 
 16 #  874 Ledbetter, Josh    11 Pineville             15-00.50      4.58m 
 17 #  757 Gibson, Zach       12 McCreary Cen          14-10.50      4.53m 
 18 #  544 Robinson, Jacob     9 Berea                 14-03.75      4.36m 
 19 #  778 Brown, Matthew     10 Middlesboro           14-00.75      4.28m 
 20 #  782 Helton, Eric        9 Middlesboro          x13-07.75      4.15m 
 21 #  640 Spurlock, Gavin     7 Harlan Count         x13-06.00      4.11m 
 22 #  539 Jackson, Trey      10 Berea                x13-00.50      3.97m 
 23 #  905 Holbrook, Trenton   8 South Laurel          12-08.00      3.86m 
 24 #  552 Baker, Hunter       9 Corbin                12-02.50      3.72m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  954 Miller, Cameron    12 Southwestern          39-08.25     12.09m  10   
  2 #  817 Houser, Quentin    10 North Laurel          38-08.50     11.79m   8   
  3 #  675 Teague, Caleb      11 Knox Central          37-11.25     11.56m   6   
  4 #  814 Garcia, Alex        8 North Laurel          37-02.75     11.34m   5   
  5 # 1003 Powell, Chandler   11 Whitley Coun          36-05.75     11.11m   4   
  6 #  521 Eldridge, Isaac    10 Bell County           35-11.75     10.96m   3   
  7 #  693 Dixon, Tyler       12 Leslie Count          35-10.75     10.94m   2   
  8 #  587 Thornberry, Devin  12 Corbin               J35-10.75     10.94m   1   
  9 #  619 Joseph, Kyton      12 Harlan Count          35-10.00     10.92m 
 10 #  653 Cobb, Corbin        8 Knox Central          34-10.00     10.61m 
 11 #  902 Duprey, Caleb       9 South Laurel          33-06.75     10.22m 
 12 #  778 Brown, Matthew     10 Middlesboro           33-06.50     10.22m 
 13 #  763 Ross, Peyton       10 McCreary Cen          33-02.75     10.12m 
 14 #  782 Helton, Eric        9 Middlesboro           33-00.50     10.07m 
 15 #  640 Spurlock, Gavin     7 Harlan Count          32-08.50      9.96m 
 16 #  757 Gibson, Zach       12 McCreary Cen          32-04.75      9.87m 
 16 # 1024 Jarboe, Chaz       10 Williamsburg          32-04.75      9.87m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1034 Poore, Alec        12 Williamsburg          41-04.00     12.59m  10   
  2 #  646 Arthur, Donovan    12 Knox Central          41-03.00     12.57m   8   
  3 #  839 Shepherd, Hutton   11 North Laurel          40-10.00     12.44m   6   
  4 #  835 Robinson, Jacob    10 North Laurel          38-11.00     11.86m   5   
  5 #  597 Bush, Jake         12 Harlan Count          38-07.00     11.76m   4   
  6 #  576 Poynter, William   11 Corbin                37-07.00     11.45m   3   
  7 #  794 Patternson-Graves  11 Middlesboro           36-11.00     11.25m   2   
  8 #  705 Roberts, Josh      11 Leslie Count          36-05.50     11.11m   1   
  9 #  647 Barrett, Kennith   12 Knox Central          36-05.00     11.09m 
 10 # 1033 Perkins, Noah      12 Williamsburg          35-04.50     10.78m 
 11 #  729 Herman, Taran      12 Lynn Camp             35-04.00     10.76m 
 11 #  997 Huddleston, Austi  11 Whitley Coun          35-04.00     10.76m 
 13 # 1006 Simpson, Brandon   12 Whitley Coun          34-02.00     10.41m 
 14 #  922 Tran, Khanh        11 South Laurel          33-10.00     10.31m 
 15 #  867 Gregory, Will       9 Pineville             33-08.00     10.26m 
 16 # 1002 Nichols, Ben       10 Whitley Coun         x33-07.00     10.23m 
 17 #  577 Price, Travis      11 Corbin                33-04.00     10.16m 
 18 #  811 Creech, Cole       10 North Laurel         x33-03.50     10.14m 
 19 #  600 Caudill, Austin    11 Harlan Count          33-00.00     10.05m 
 19 #  639 Smith, Austin      11 Harlan Count         x33-00.00     10.05m 
 21 # 1009 Wilmore, Austin    12 Whitley Coun         x32-03.00      9.82m 
 21 #  736 McKeena, Devin     11 Lynn Camp             32-03.00      9.82m 
 23 #  536 Cunningham, Jaide   8 Berea                 31-07.00      9.62m 
 24 # 1041 Taylor, Collin      9 Williamsburg         x31-06.00      9.60m 
 25 #  680 Bailey, Chandler   11 Leslie Count          31-04.00      9.55m 
 26 #  837 Robinson, Luke      7 North Laurel         x30-04.00      9.24m 
 27 #  611 Gordon, Joseph      9 Harlan Count         x29-08.00      9.04m 
 28 #  761 Prosser, Nathan    12 McCreary Cen          28-11.00      8.81m 
 29 #  503 Hatfield, Derek    12 Barbourville          28-06.00      8.68m 
 30 #  917 Rice, Jeremy       12 South Laurel          28-05.50      8.67m 
 31 # 1039 Steely, Matthew    11 Williamsburg         x27-04.00      8.33m 
 31 #  550 Williams, Zack     10 Berea                 27-04.00      8.33m 
 33 #  755 Davis, Anderson     9 McCreary Cen          27-01.00      8.25m 
 34 #  780 Gentry, Andrew     11 Middlesboro           26-02.00      7.97m 
 35 # 1046 Wilson, Ethan      10 Williamsburg         x25-10.00      7.87m 
 36 #  556 Dominguez, Elias   11 Corbin               x24-01.00      7.34m 
 37 #  504 Jones, Hunter      12 Barbourville          23-05.00      7.13m 
 38 #  519 Craig, Camron       8 Bell County           23-02.00      7.06m 
 39 #  518 Collins, Blake      9 Bell County           20-06.00      6.24m 
 40 #  539 Jackson, Trey      10 Berea                x18-06.00      5.63m 
 41 #  546 Waller, Egypt       7 Berea                x15-01.00      4.59m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1034 Poore, Alec        12 Williamsburg            127-05     38.83m  10   
  2 #  835 Robinson, Jacob    10 North Laurel            122-11     37.46m   8   
  3 #  583 Sizemore, Camron   12 Corbin                  111-07     34.01m   6   
  4 # 1002 Nichols, Ben       10 Whitley Coun            107-09     32.84m   5   
  5 #  646 Arthur, Donovan    12 Knox Central            103-06     31.54m   4   
  6 #  777 Bogonko, Caleb      9 Middlesboro              95-09     29.18m   3   
  7 #  922 Tran, Khanh        11 South Laurel            J95-09     29.18m   2   
  8 # 1009 Wilmore, Austin    12 Whitley Coun             95-07     29.13m   1   
  9 #  647 Barrett, Kennith   12 Knox Central             92-02     28.09m 
 10 # 1029 Maxey, Cody        11 Williamsburg             91-08     27.94m 
 11 #  639 Smith, Austin      11 Harlan Count             89-09     27.35m 
 12 # 1013 Bryant, Casey      10 Williamsburg            x88-08     27.02m 
 13 #  597 Bush, Jake         12 Harlan Count             88-06     26.97m 
 14 #  761 Prosser, Nathan    12 McCreary Cen             87-00     26.51m 
 15 #  737 Meadows, Christia  11 Lynn Camp                85-00     25.90m 
 16 #  734 Lawson, Trevor     12 Lynn Camp                84-07     25.78m 
 17 #  837 Robinson, Luke      7 North Laurel             83-10     25.55m 
 18 #  867 Gregory, Will       9 Pineville                80-00     24.38m 
 19 #  917 Rice, Jeremy       12 South Laurel             79-03     24.15m 
 20 #  577 Price, Travis      11 Corbin                   75-09     23.08m 
 21 #  544 Robinson, Jacob     9 Berea                    74-11     22.83m 
 22 #  595 Bryant, Tj         11 Harlan Count            x72-07     22.12m 
 23 #  794 Patternson-Graves  11 Middlesboro              71-02     21.69m 
 24 #  755 Davis, Anderson     9 McCreary Cen             69-01     21.05m 
 25 #  780 Gentry, Andrew     11 Middlesboro             x68-10     20.98m 
 26 #  550 Williams, Zack     10 Berea                    68-01     20.75m 
 27 #  600 Caudill, Austin    11 Harlan Count            x67-10     20.67m 
 28 # 1043 Thomas, Aaron       9 Williamsburg            x62-03     18.97m 
 29 #  556 Dominguez, Elias   11 Corbin                  x58-09     17.90m 
 30 #  944 Jones, Brycen       9 Southwestern             56-10     17.32m 
 31 #  536 Cunningham, Jaide   8 Berea                   x50-05     15.36m 
 32 #  546 Waller, Egypt       7 Berea                   x32-00      9.75m 
 -- #  576 Poynter, William   11 Corbin                      ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williamsburg               138.50     2) Corbin                    125.75
    3) Harlan County               97.25     4) North Laurel               75   
    5) Middlesboro                 60        6) South Laurel               47   
    7) Knox Central                44        8) Bell County                34   
    9) Leslie County               27       10) Southwestern               23.75
   11) Berea                       20       12) Pineville                  15   
   13) Owsley County               10       14) Whitley County              9   
   15) Lynn Camp                    7       16) McCreary Central            0.75
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Laurel               131        2) Southwestern               89   
    3) Knox Central                75.50     4) McCreary Central           61   
    5) South Laurel                57        6) Bell County                56   
    7) Harlan County               53        8) Whitley County             51   
    9) Corbin                      44.50    10) Williamsburg               38   
   11) Middlesboro                 31.50    12) Leslie County              27.50
   13) Lynn Camp                   20       14) Pineville                   6