Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2018 09:19 PM
                    Scott County High All Comers - 5/2/2018                    
                                   5/2/2018                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  289 Wright, Kaylynn     8 Madison Sout             13.04   1  10   
  2 #  433 Black, Kamari       9 Woodford Cou             13.08   1   8   
  3 #  329 Speaks, Taesha     08 PARI                     13.51   1   6   
  4 #  351 Jenkins, Jemarria  10 Scott County             13.68   1   5   
  5 #  168 Sparks, Abby       12 Bourbon Coun             14.02   2   4   
  6 #  350 Hoffman, Lexie     12 Scott County             14.04   1   3   
  7 #  364 Patton, Calayia    10 Scott County            x14.14   1 
  8 #  161 Roberts, Rayna      9 Bourbon Coun             14.17   3   2   
  9 #  121 Cummins, Molly     10 Bourbon Coun            x14.28   2 
 10 #  380 Thurman, Kylie     11 Scott County            x14.31   3 
 11 #  421 Lehkamp, Rachel    12 Walton Veron             14.44   1   1   
 12 #  106 Luna, Sofia        10 Anderson Cou             14.51   2 
 13 #  447 Goode, Bethany     10 Woodford Cou             14.55   4 
 14 #  366 Penney, Bre         8 Scott County            x14.61   6 
 15 #  461 Ruvalcaba, Ana      9 Woodford Cou            x14.71   2 
 16 #  271 Collins, Ashley     9 Madison Sout             14.82   4 
 17 #  295 Feck, Abby          8 Model Labora             14.85   5 
 18 #  200 Kinney, Danielle   11 Harrison Cou             14.93   4 
 19 #  413 Gamm, Meg           9 Walton Veron             14.95   2 
 20 #  338 Brown, Siearra      9 Scott County            x14.96   5 
 21 #  108 McDonald, Layren    9 Anderson Cou             14.97   3  14.962
 22 #  315 Sibert, Courtney   11 Nicholas Cou             14.97   2  14.964
 23 #  105 Lewis, Allaka       8 Anderson Cou            x15.01   3 
 24 #  377 Slaughter, Kieana   9 Scott County            x15.14   2 
 25 #  432 Williams, Lauren   10 Walton Veron            x15.18   1 
 26 #  275 Gilliam, Rebekah   11 Madison Sout            x15.20   5 
 27 #  347 Goldey, Brooke      9 Scott County            x15.21   5 
 28 #  301 Otieno, Becky       8 Model Labora             15.25   6 
 29 #  159 Rawlings, Lexi      9 Bourbon Coun            x15.30   4 
 30 #  344 Dawson, Caitlin    11 Scott County            x15.34   3 
 31 #  425 Mcvay, Hannah      10 Walton Veron            x15.53   6 
 32 #  435 Bradshaw, Eliza    12 Woodford Cou            x15.61   6 
 33 #  288 VanDeCar, Rylee     9 Madison Sout            x15.64   3  15.634
 34 #  367 Perry, Skylar       9 Scott County            x15.64   4  15.637
 35 #  411 Eder, Rebecca      12 Walton Veron            x15.65   2 
 36 #  431 Welte, Olivia      12 Walton Veron            x15.79   3 
 37 #  201 Lakes, Adyson       9 Harrison Cou             15.85   4 
 38 #  372 Russell, Tommi      9 Scott County            x15.94   5 
 39 #  297 Gullett, Riley      7 Model Labora            x15.95   4 
 40 #  290 Adkins, Emily      10 Model Labora            x16.15   5 
 41 #  452 Kling, Amber       11 Woodford Cou            x16.53   5 
 42 #  191 Allison, Sarah     10 Harrison Cou            x16.93   4 
 43 #  337 Boll, Julianna     10 Scott County            x17.40   3 
 44 #  215 Wells, Madison     10 Harrison Cou            x20.04   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  329 Speaks, Taesha     08 PARI                     26.88   1  10   
  2 #  433 Black, Kamari       9 Woodford Cou             27.61   1   8   
  3 #  289 Wright, Kaylynn     8 Madison Sout             27.77   1   6   
  4 #  168 Sparks, Abby       12 Bourbon Coun             28.68   1   5   
  5 #  360 Murphy, Lacy        9 Scott County             29.30   2   4   
  6 #  106 Luna, Sofia        10 Anderson Cou             29.49   2   3   
  7 #  284 Rosinski, Mariett  12 Madison Sout             29.51   2   2   
  8 #  283 Prewitt, Elizabet  10 Madison Sout            x29.57   2 
  9 #  161 Roberts, Rayna      9 Bourbon Coun             29.61   1   1   
 10 #  205 Migneault, Karlee  12 Harrison Cou             29.92   2 
 11 #  271 Collins, Ashley     9 Madison Sout            x30.09   5 
 12 #  421 Lehkamp, Rachel    12 Walton Veron             30.26   1 
 13 #  366 Penney, Bre         8 Scott County             30.38   1 
 14 #  413 Gamm, Meg           9 Walton Veron             30.66   3 
 15 #  141 Hunsinger, Anna     8 Bourbon Coun            x30.89   3 
 16 #  331 Adams, Alyssa      10 Scott County            x30.91   3 
 17 #  374 Seals, Daryn       10 Scott County            x31.46   1 
 18 #  301 Otieno, Becky       8 Model Labora             31.59   2  31.582
 19 #  428 Russo, Breanna     12 Walton Veron            x31.59   4  31.585
 20 #  367 Perry, Skylar       9 Scott County            x31.66   4 
 21 #  425 Mcvay, Hannah      10 Walton Veron            x31.85   5 
 22 #  288 VanDeCar, Rylee     9 Madison Sout            x32.07   3 
 23 #  300 Omohundro, Paige    8 Model Labora             32.09   2 
 24 #  159 Rawlings, Lexi      9 Bourbon Coun            x32.11   3 
 25 #  427 Ridener, Emma      11 Walton Veron            x32.70   4 
 26 #  347 Goldey, Brooke      9 Scott County            x32.80   4 
 27 #  431 Welte, Olivia      12 Walton Veron            x32.88   4 
 28 #  295 Feck, Abby          8 Model Labora            x33.00   3  32.995
 29 #  411 Eder, Rebecca      12 Walton Veron            x33.00   3  32.998
 30 #  291 Aikat, Ansuya      10 Model Labora            x33.11   3 
 31 #  435 Bradshaw, Eliza    12 Woodford Cou             33.16   2 
 32 #  261 Riddle, Taylor      9 Llyod Memori             33.22   5  33.212
 32 #  265 Vargas, Diana      10 Llyod Memori             33.22   4  33.212
 34 #  452 Kling, Amber       11 Woodford Cou            x33.68   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  168 Sparks, Abby       12 Bourbon Coun           1:02.70   1  10   
  2 #  342 Colcord, Bailie    11 Scott County           1:03.57   1   8   
  3 #  422 Lightner, Aubrey   10 Walton Veron           1:04.33   1   6   
  4 #  364 Patton, Calayia    10 Scott County           1:05.18   1   5   
  5 #  450 Jackson, Adriana    9 Woodford Cou           1:06.93   2   4   
  6 #  163 Seymour, Faythe     9 Bourbon Coun           1:07.34   3   3   
  7 #  366 Penney, Bre         8 Scott County          x1:08.40   2 
  8 #  415 Harden, Olivia     12 Walton Veron           1:08.84   2   2   
  9 #  331 Adams, Alyssa      10 Scott County          x1:09.91   2 
 10 #  106 Luna, Sofia        10 Anderson Cou           1:11.28   2   1   
 11 #  428 Russo, Breanna     12 Walton Veron          x1:11.69   1 
 12 #  141 Hunsinger, Anna     8 Bourbon Coun          x1:12.54   3 
 13 #  427 Ridener, Emma      11 Walton Veron          x1:13.08   3 
 14 #  300 Omohundro, Paige    8 Model Labora           1:13.17   1 
 15 #  108 McDonald, Layren    9 Anderson Cou           1:13.69   3 
 16 #  344 Dawson, Caitlin    11 Scott County          x1:14.31   2 
 17 #  431 Welte, Olivia      12 Walton Veron          x1:14.58   3 
 18 #  461 Ruvalcaba, Ana      9 Woodford Cou           1:14.96   2 
 19 #  105 Lewis, Allaka       8 Anderson Cou          x1:15.33   3 
 20 #  314 Rice, McKenna       9 Nicholas Cou           1:15.36   1 
 21 #  309 Ishmael, Sydney    10 Nicholas Cou           1:17.42   2 
 22 #  109 McEndree, Jade     10 Anderson Cou          x1:18.72   3 
 -- #  313 McFarland, Lauren  10 Nicholas Cou               DNF   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  424 Lightner, Olivia    8 Walton Veron           2:38.18   10   
  2 #  154 Perraut, Madi       9 Bourbon Coun           2:42.99    8   
  3 #  458 Murray, Caroline   10 Woodford Cou           2:45.46    6   
  4 #  271 Collins, Ashley     9 Madison Sout           2:46.45    5   
  5 #  376 Sewall, Madison    10 Scott County           2:49.29    4   
  6 #  298 Gullett, Savanna   11 Model Labora           2:56.74    3   
  7 #  287 Stanton, Summer     8 Madison Sout           2:57.24    2   
  8 #  423 Lightner, Ella     12 Walton Veron           3:01.35    1   
  9 #  293 Carroll, Makenzie  12 Model Labora           3:01.45  
 10 #  238 Amazendes, Leslie  10 Llyod Memori           3:30.47  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  371 Ray, Reilly        11 Scott County           5:32.53   10   
  2 #  169 Tamariz, Ximena     9 Bourbon Coun           5:53.40    8   
  3 #  356 Luckett, Erin       9 Scott County           5:56.24    6   
  4 #  139 Hernandez, Kylie    7 Bourbon Coun           5:57.72    5   
  5 #  154 Perraut, Madi       9 Bourbon Coun          x5:59.15  
  6 #  358 Martin, Alexandra   9 Scott County          x6:04.66  
  7 #  109 McEndree, Jade     10 Anderson Cou           6:31.18    4   
  8 #  298 Gullett, Savanna   11 Model Labora           6:44.59    3   
  9 #  287 Stanton, Summer     8 Madison Sout           7:07.41    2   
 10 #  345 Dawson, Lindsay    10 Scott County          x7:35.12  
 11 #  306 Bowles, Kenzie      9 Nicholas Cou           8:03.54    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  154 Perraut, Madi       9 Bourbon Coun          13:06.20   10   
  2 #  169 Tamariz, Ximena     9 Bourbon Coun          13:26.49    8   
  3 #  297 Gullett, Riley      7 Model Labora          14:39.74    6   
  4 #  453 Langdoc, Rosa      12 Woodford Cou          16:11.75    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  304 Welsing, Melanie   12 Model Labora             15.75   1  10   
  2 #  379 Steffen, LiAnna    12 Scott County             18.35   1   8   
  3 #  270 Briggs, Ashley     10 Madison Sout             18.52   1   6   
  4 #  276 Hess, Kaleigh      12 Madison Sout             19.04   2   5   
  5 #  419 King, Riley        10 Walton Veron             19.08   1   4   
  6 #  160 Ritchie, Rebecca   11 Bourbon Coun             19.13   1   3   
  7 #  307 Flanigin, Shelby   12 Nicholas Cou             20.40   2   2   
  8 #  211 Stroub, Abby       10 Harrison Cou             20.91   1   1   
  9 #  355 Lewis, Cadence      9 Scott County             21.66   2 
 10 #  435 Bradshaw, Eliza    12 Woodford Cou             21.81   2 
 11 #  341 Colcord, Ashlyn     9 Scott County            x22.03   1 
 12 #  124 Denninghoff, Kens  10 Bourbon Coun             22.27   2 
 13 #  136 Hawkins, Emma       9 Bourbon Coun            x22.44   2 
 14 #  112 Quire, Morgan       8 Anderson Cou             22.89   2 
 15 #  282 Powell, Hollie      9 Madison Sout            x23.54   2 
 16 #  207 Shanklin, Madison  11 Harrison Cou             23.73   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  304 Welsing, Melanie   12 Model Labora             48.79   1  10   
  2 #  430 Wells, Megan       11 Walton Veron             51.48   1   8   
  3 #  293 Carroll, Makenzie  12 Model Labora             52.05   1   6   
  4 #  270 Briggs, Ashley     10 Madison Sout             53.74   1   5   
  5 #  348 Griffith, Annalee  10 Scott County             54.75   1   4   
  6 #  263 Ross, Dianna       12 Llyod Memori             56.69   3   3   
  7 #  419 King, Riley        10 Walton Veron             56.93   1   2   
  8 #  307 Flanigin, Shelby   12 Nicholas Cou             57.37   2   1   
  9 #  152 Page, Lillian       9 Bourbon Coun           1:00.71   2 
 10 #  300 Omohundro, Paige    8 Model Labora          x1:00.86   1 
 11 #  435 Bradshaw, Eliza    12 Woodford Cou           1:02.05   2 
 12 #  358 Martin, Alexandra   9 Scott County           1:02.38   2 
 13 #  124 Denninghoff, Kens  10 Bourbon Coun           1:02.97   3 
 14 #  291 Aikat, Ansuya      10 Model Labora          x1:04.12   3 
 15 #  136 Hawkins, Emma       9 Bourbon Coun          x1:05.65   2 
 16 #  355 Lewis, Cadence      9 Scott County          x1:05.81   2 
 17 #  341 Colcord, Ashlyn     9 Scott County          x1:07.45   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott County High School  'A'                         53.34   1  10   
  2 Woodford County  'A'                                  53.93   1   8   
  3 Walton Verona  'A'                                    54.51   1   6   
  4 Bourbon County  'A'                                   54.55   1   5   
  5 Llyod Memorial High School  'A'                       55.28   2   4   
  6 Paris  'A'                                            55.64   2   3   
  7 Madison Southern  'A'                                 56.21   2   2   
  8 Bourbon County  'B'                                  x58.10   2 
  9 Harrison County High School  'A'                      58.27   1   1   
 10 Anderson County High School  'A'                      58.33   1 
 11 Walton Verona  'B'                                   x58.56   2 
 12 Nicholas County High School  'A'                      59.45   2 
 13 Scott County High School  'B'                        x59.71   1 
 -- Harrison County High School  'B'                        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walton Verona  'A'                                  1:53.23   1  10   
  2 Scott County High School  'A'                       1:54.23   1   8   
  3 Madison Southern  'A'                               1:56.64   1   6   
  4 Woodford County  'A'                                1:57.09   2   5   
  5 Llyod Memorial High School  'A'                     1:59.28   2   4   
  6 Bourbon County  'B'                                 2:00.09   2   3   
  7 Paris  'A'                                          2:00.16   2   2   
  8 Harrison County High School  'A'                    2:01.03   1   1   
  9 Bourbon County  'A'                                x2:05.75   1 
 10 Nicholas County High School  'A'                    2:07.45   1 
 11 Harrison County High School  'B'                   x2:12.25   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourbon County  'A'                                 4:32.41   10   
  2 Scott County High School  'A'                       4:32.57    8   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott County High School  'A'                      11:29.84   10   
  2 Nicholas County High School  'A'                   15:37.18    8   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  203 McCauley, Gema     11 Harrison Cou           4-08.00      1.42m  10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  276 Hess, Kaleigh      12 Madison Sout           4-06.00      1.37m   7   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  279 Moberly, Kayleigh   8 Madison Sout           4-06.00      1.37m   7   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  257 Neary, Maddie       8 Llyod Memori           4-06.00      1.37m   5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  300 Omohundro, Paige    8 Model Labora           4-06.00      1.37m   3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  240 Ballman, Jalyn      8 Llyod Memori           4-06.00      1.37m   3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  456 Montgomery, Kasey  10 Woodford Cou           4-06.00      1.37m   3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  280 Montgomery, Brie   12 Madison Sout          x4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  163 Seymour, Faythe     9 Bourbon Coun           4-04.00      1.32m   0.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  152 Page, Lillian       9 Bourbon Coun           4-04.00      1.32m   0.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  449 Hudson, Abbie      10 Woodford Cou           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 #  328 Speaks, Amiyah     08 PARI                   4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  174 Whitaker, Katelyn  11 Bourbon Coun          x4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  370 Poe, Alyssa        10 Scott County           4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  423 Lightner, Ella     12 Walton Veron                NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  354 Le'Det, Lydia      10 Scott County                NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  443 Ferguson, Allison  10 Woodford Cou          12-00.00      3.65m  10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 
        XO     O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  383 Woodie, Heather    11 Scott County          11-00.00      3.35m   8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 #  498 Kiser, Presley     11 West Carter           11-00.00      3.35m   6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       XO   XO     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 #  379 Steffen, LiAnna    12 Scott County          10-06.00      3.20m   5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    XO    XO   XXX 
  5 #  193 Creech, Haley      12 Harrison Cou          10-00.00      3.04m   4   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    XO   XXX 
  6 #  242 Carr, Rory         10 Llyod Memori           9-00.00      2.74m   3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  262 Robinson, Ellie    12 Llyod Memori           8-00.00      2.43m   2   
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
  8 #  441 Elmore, Jillian     9 Woodford Cou           7-06.00      2.28m   1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  464 Sherrod, Trinity   10 Woodford Cou          x7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  179 Young, Tori         8 Bourbon Coun           7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  141 Hunsinger, Anna     8 Bourbon Coun           7-00.00      2.13m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  241 Berger, Abi         7 Llyod Memori          x6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  304 Welsing, Melanie   12 Model Labora          16-09.00      5.10m  10   
  2 #  433 Black, Kamari       9 Woodford Cou          16-05.00      5.00m   8   
  3 #  289 Wright, Kaylynn     8 Madison Sout          15-02.50      4.63m   6   
  4 #  354 Le'Det, Lydia      10 Scott County          14-04.00      4.36m   5   
  5 #  288 VanDeCar, Rylee     9 Madison Sout          14-00.00      4.26m   4   
  6 #  437 Burgess, Legend     9 Woodford Cou         J14-00.00      4.26m   3   
  7 #  291 Aikat, Ansuya      10 Model Labora          13-05.00      4.08m   2   
  8 #  129 Fowler, Carol       9 Bourbon Coun          13-04.00      4.06m   1   
  9 #  366 Penney, Bre         8 Scott County          12-11.00      3.93m 
 10 #  276 Hess, Kaleigh      12 Madison Sout         x12-09.00      3.88m 
 11 #  301 Otieno, Becky       8 Model Labora         x12-08.00      3.86m 
 12 #  281 Ping, Madeline      9 Madison Sout         x12-06.50      3.82m 
 13 #  195 Cummins, Taturm     9 Harrison Cou          12-05.00      3.78m 
 14 #  370 Poe, Alyssa        10 Scott County         x12-03.00      3.73m 
 14 #  431 Welte, Olivia      12 Walton Veron          12-03.00      3.73m 
 14 #  213 Terhune, Jaelyn     9 Harrison Cou          12-03.00      3.73m 
 17 #  321 Cowan, Jamie       07 PARI                  12-02.00      3.70m 
 18 #  273 Daughdrill, Alyss   9 Madison Sout         x11-09.00      3.58m 
 19 #  290 Adkins, Emily      10 Model Labora         x11-08.00      3.55m 
 20 #  282 Powell, Hollie      9 Madison Sout         x10-09.00      3.27m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  304 Welsing, Melanie   12 Model Labora          35-07.00     10.84m  10   
  2 #  433 Black, Kamari       9 Woodford Cou          33-08.50     10.27m   7   
  2 #  354 Le'Det, Lydia      10 Scott County          33-08.50     10.27m   7   
  4 #  289 Wright, Kaylynn     8 Madison Sout          32-03.50      9.84m   5   
  5 #  468 Upton, Raven       10 Woodford Cou          28-11.00      8.81m   4   
  6 #  280 Montgomery, Brie   12 Madison Sout          28-10.00      8.78m   3   
  7 #  179 Young, Tori         8 Bourbon Coun          27-10.00      8.48m   2   
  8 #  257 Neary, Maddie       8 Llyod Memori          27-01.00      8.25m   1   
  9 #  288 VanDeCar, Rylee     9 Madison Sout         x26-10.00      8.17m 
 10 #  281 Ping, Madeline      9 Madison Sout         x26-06.50      8.08m 
 11 #  195 Cummins, Taturm     9 Harrison Cou          25-10.50      7.88m 
 12 #  129 Fowler, Carol       9 Bourbon Coun          25-02.50      7.68m 
 13 #  213 Terhune, Jaelyn     9 Harrison Cou          24-11.00      7.59m 
 -- #  457 Murphy, Renee      12 Woodford Cou                ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  454 Lea-Hendon, Eyisl   9 Woodford Cou          32-05.00      9.88m  10   
  2 #  371 Ray, Reilly        11 Scott County          30-10.50      9.41m   8   
  3 #  416 Herbstreit, Lilli  12 Walton Veron          30-04.50      9.25m   6   
  4 #  353 Karr, Haley        12 Scott County          30-00.50      9.15m   5   
  5 #  437 Burgess, Legend     9 Woodford Cou          28-09.50      8.77m   4   
  6 #  420 Krummen, Lindsey   12 Walton Veron          27-05.00      8.35m   3   
  7 #  284 Rosinski, Mariett  12 Madison Sout          26-02.50      7.98m   2   
  8 #  158 Ramey, Hannah      12 Bourbon Coun          26-02.00      7.97m   1   
  9 #  327 Patterson, Yuniqu  09 PARI                  25-07.00      7.79m 
 10 #  363 Parret, Elizabeth  11 Scott County         x25-00.00      7.62m 
 11 #  412 Franks, Dora       11 Walton Veron         x23-11.00      7.28m 
 12 #  499 Leis, Grace         7 Scott County         x23-08.50      7.22m 
 13 #  174 Whitaker, Katelyn  11 Bourbon Coun          23-02.00      7.06m 
 14 #  378 Spencer, Emily     10 Scott County         x21-11.00      6.68m 
 15 #  192 AllNutt, Kendall   12 Harrison Cou          21-09.00      6.62m 
 16 #  199 Hamilton, Caitlyn  11 Harrison Cou          21-06.50      6.56m 
 17 #  105 Lewis, Allaka       8 Anderson Cou          21-05.00      6.52m 
 18 #  373 Satterly, Taylor   10 Scott County         x21-01.50      6.43m 
 19 #  349 Gutierrez, Anna    10 Scott County         x20-06.00      6.24m 
 20 #  464 Sherrod, Trinity   10 Woodford Cou         x19-11.50      6.08m 
 21 #  269 Bradley, Elizabet   9 Madison Sout          18-09.00      5.71m 
 22 #  103 Gettelfinger, Eve  11 Anderson Cou          17-06.00      5.33m 
 23 #  104 Kincaid, Mallory    8 Anderson Cou         x16-05.50      5.01m 
 24 #  457 Murphy, Renee      12 Woodford Cou         x13-00.00      3.96m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  353 Karr, Haley        12 Scott County             94-01     28.67m  10   
  2 #  437 Burgess, Legend     9 Woodford Cou             83-09     25.52m   8   
  3 #  264 Tolle, Jill        10 Llyod Memori             72-01     21.97m   6   
  4 #  454 Lea-Hendon, Eyisl   9 Woodford Cou             71-01     21.66m   5   
  5 #  349 Gutierrez, Anna    10 Scott County             64-06     19.65m   4   
  6 #  269 Bradley, Elizabet   9 Madison Sout             63-04     19.30m   3   
  7 #  499 Leis, Grace         7 Scott County            x63-03     19.27m 
  8 #  199 Hamilton, Caitlyn  11 Harrison Cou             62-00     18.89m   2   
  9 #  212 Swinford, Rachel   12 Harrison Cou             61-06     18.74m   1   
 10 #  420 Krummen, Lindsey   12 Walton Veron             61-04     18.69m 
 11 #  249 Jeffery, Holly     10 Llyod Memori             60-02     18.33m 
 12 #  192 AllNutt, Kendall   12 Harrison Cou            x59-11     18.26m 
 13 #  284 Rosinski, Mariett  12 Madison Sout             59-06     18.13m 
 14 #  363 Parret, Elizabeth  11 Scott County            x58-00     17.67m 
 15 #  416 Herbstreit, Lilli  12 Walton Veron             57-09     17.60m 
 16 #  327 Patterson, Yuniqu  09 PARI                     55-10     17.01m 
 17 #  412 Franks, Dora       11 Walton Veron            x53-07     16.33m 
 18 #  136 Hawkins, Emma       9 Bourbon Coun          50-04.50     15.35m 
 19 #  373 Satterly, Taylor   10 Scott County            x50-04     15.34m 
 20 #  378 Spencer, Emily     10 Scott County            x47-06     14.47m 
 21 #  365 Pearce, Faith      10 Scott County            x42-11     13.08m 
 22 #  158 Ramey, Hannah      12 Bourbon Coun             41-11     12.77m 
 23 #  103 Gettelfinger, Eve  11 Anderson Cou             38-11     11.86m 
 24 #  248 Hunt, Natalie       9 Llyod Memori            x38-08     11.78m 
 25 #  104 Kincaid, Mallory    8 Anderson Cou             38-03     11.65m 
 26 #  457 Murphy, Renee      12 Woodford Cou            x31-00      9.44m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  903 Burgess, Jai       12 Woodford Cou             11.20   1  10   
  2 #  798 Greiving, Adam     11 Scott County             11.35   1   8   
  3 #  799 Griggs, Caleb      10 Scott County             12.02   5   6   
  4 #  741 Otieno, Chris      11 Model Labora             12.05   1   5    12.043
  5 #  788 Emongo, Silas      10 Scott County            x12.05   2  12.047
  6 #  770 Sanford, Lavonte   11 PARI                     12.09   1   4   
  7 #  936 Hamilton, Jeremy    8 Scott County            x12.14   1 
  8 #  791 Flores, Ricardo    11 Scott County            x12.30   5 
  9 #  762 Barber, Matthew    10 PARI                     12.39   1   3   
 10 #  778 Brown, Bronson     10 Scott County            x12.47   2 
 11 #  612 Blanton, Chase     11 Harrison Cou             12.48   2   2   
 12 #  724 Sadler, Zack        9 Madison Sout             12.50   3   1   
 13 #  804 Hearn, Bryce       10 Scott County            x12.62   4 
 14 #  820 Moore, Isaac        9 Scott County            x12.64   5 
 15 #  884 McVay, Austin      12 Walton Veron             12.66   3  12.651
 16 #  839 Wilson, Zane       12 Scott County            x12.66   2  12.653
 17 #  937 Coulter, Jacob      8 Scott County            x12.66   5  12.654
 18 #  705 Benton, Zeke       11 Madison Sout             12.67   2 
 19 #  898 Weber, Logan       11 Walton Veron             12.79   3 
 20 #  703 Young, Keiandrae   11 Llyod Memori             12.80   4 
 21 #  759 Tincher, Seth       9 Nicholas Cou             12.83   1 
 22 #  897 Watson, Jack       10 Walton Veron            x12.84   4 
 23 #  739 Moren, Patrick      7 Model Labora             12.89   6 
 24 #  815 Mahoney, Isaac     11 Scott County            x12.97   5 
 25 #  620 Florence, Lane     10 Harrison Cou             13.02   2 
 26 #  758 Tibbs, Michael     10 Nicholas Cou             13.11   1 
 27 #  777 Bishop, Josh       11 Scott County            x13.22   4 
 28 #  890 Shawkat, Abrar     10 Walton Veron            x13.23   7 
 29 #  824 Peyton, Darrick    11 Scott County            x13.25   5 
 30 #  628 North, Jarrett      9 Harrison Cou            x13.28   3  13.272
 31 #  811 King, Dakoda        9 Scott County            x13.28   6  13.276
 32 #  630 Shields, JaVonte   10 Harrison Cou            x13.35   3 
 33 #  513 Knight, Zach       10 Anderson Cou             13.45   2 
 34 #  745 Baxter, Matthew    10 Nicholas Cou            x13.52   4 
 35 #  501 Adams, Jonah       11 Anderson Cou             13.54   6 
 36 #  896 Stewart, Aiden      8 Walton Veron            x13.60   4 
 37 #  613 Bowlin, Landon      9 Harrison Cou            x13.66   3 
 38 #  773 Vanderpool, Brand  09 PARI                    x13.78   6 
 39 #  812 Lay, Waylon         9 Scott County            x13.91   5 
 40 #  774 Albensi, Jackson    9 Scott County            x13.97   5 
 41 #  726 Webber, Richard     9 Madison Sout            x14.01   3 
 42 #  912 Lavin, Shaun        9 Woodford Cou             14.13   4 
 43 #  502 Boies, RJ          12 Anderson Cou            x14.25   7 
 44 #  827 Roach, Tyler        9 Scott County            x14.26   7 
 45 #  746 Carter, Taylor     10 Nicholas Cou            x14.37   4 
 46 #  810 Kidd, Nathaniel     9 Scott County            x14.41   7 
 47 #  717 McLin, Cannon       9 Madison Sout            x14.59   3 
 48 #  521 Shearer, Trace      8 Anderson Cou            x14.63   6 
 49 #  920 Parker, Ethan      10 Woodford Cou            x15.12   2 
 50 #  524 Williamson, Mikal   8 Anderson Cou            x16.19   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  903 Burgess, Jai       12 Woodford Cou             22.74   1  10   
  2 #  798 Greiving, Adam     11 Scott County             22.91   1   8   
  3 #  880 Lawson, Mark       12 Walton Veron             23.61   2   6   
  4 #  819 Miller, Ashton     11 Scott County             23.92   2   5   
  5 #  788 Emongo, Silas      10 Scott County            x23.98   2 
  6 #  936 Hamilton, Jeremy    8 Scott County            x24.35   1 
  7 #  741 Otieno, Chris      11 Model Labora             24.47   1   4   
  8 #  768 Nebbitt, Tyreeq    11 PARI                     24.59   3   3    24.584
  9 #  564 Myers, Camarr      11 Bourbon Coun             24.59   3   2    24.588
 10 #  906 Coburn, Mason      10 Woodford Cou             24.75   3   1   
 11 #  884 McVay, Austin      12 Walton Veron             24.89   4 
 12 #  885 Morehead, Cody     11 Walton Veron            x24.94   4 
 13 #  612 Blanton, Chase     11 Harrison Cou             25.18   4 
 14 #  720 Negron, Joseph      9 Madison Sout             25.31   3  25.301
 15 #  616 Conner, Ladarius    9 Harrison Cou             25.31   4  25.302
 16 #  705 Benton, Zeke       11 Madison Sout             25.41   2 
 17 #  719 Negron, John        9 Madison Sout            x25.52   2 
 18 #  545 Frederick, Brayde   9 Bourbon Coun             25.66   3 
 19 #  898 Weber, Logan       11 Walton Veron            x25.75   2 
 20 #  722 Reichert, Noel      9 Madison Sout            x25.82   3 
 21 #  739 Moren, Patrick      7 Model Labora             25.87   5 
 22 #  815 Mahoney, Isaac     11 Scott County            x26.07   5 
 23 #  611 Bean, Alex          8 Harrison Cou            x26.33   4 
 24 #  897 Watson, Jack       10 Walton Veron            x26.43   2 
 25 #  695 Thiel, Dakota      10 Llyod Memori             26.53   1 
 26 #  896 Stewart, Aiden      8 Walton Veron            x27.05   4 
 27 #  824 Peyton, Darrick    11 Scott County            x27.13   1 
 28 #  673 Deras, Michael     10 Llyod Memori             27.38   5 
 29 #  812 Lay, Waylon         9 Scott County            x28.01   4  28.002
 30 #  667 Collins, Noah       8 Llyod Memori            x28.01   5  28.006
 31 #  546 Gibbs, Isaiah      11 Bourbon Coun            x28.15   4 
 32 #  726 Webber, Richard     9 Madison Sout            x28.26   1 
 33 #  834 Taylor, Austin     10 Scott County            x28.56   1 
 34 #  510 Gettelfinger, Cal  12 Anderson Cou             28.64   5 
 35 #  774 Albensi, Jackson    9 Scott County            x28.97   5 
 36 #  827 Roach, Tyler        9 Scott County            x29.27   5 
 37 #  717 McLin, Cannon       9 Madison Sout            x30.40   2 
 38 #  920 Parker, Ethan      10 Woodford Cou            x30.91   3 
 39 #  524 Williamson, Mikal   8 Anderson Cou             33.81   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  760 Zepeda, Julio      12 Nicholas Cou             52.67   1  10   
  2 #  819 Miller, Ashton     11 Scott County             53.74   1   8   
  3 #  560 Lumley, Preston     3 Bourbon Coun             55.28   1   6   
  4 #  692 Stolz, Lennon       9 Llyod Memori             56.47   1   5   
  5 #  756 Newell, Zach        9 Nicholas Cou             56.93   2   4   
  6 #  615 Carpenter, Clay     9 Harrison Cou             57.20   1   3   
  7 #  712 Gambrel-Harris, D   9 Madison Sout             57.66   2   2   
  8 #  887 Perry, Zane         9 Walton Veron             57.89   1   1   
  9 #  791 Flores, Ricardo    11 Scott County             58.37   1 
 10 #  627 Morris, Thomas     11 Harrison Cou             58.76   2 
 11 #  616 Conner, Ladarius    9 Harrison Cou            x59.05   5 
 12 #  885 Morehead, Cody     11 Walton Veron             59.28   3 
 13 #  917 Moffett, Will      10 Woodford Cou             59.88   3 
 14 #  908 Hawkins, James     10 Woodford Cou           1:00.18   2 
 15 #  673 Deras, Michael     10 Llyod Memori           1:00.22   4 
 16 #  518 Pierce, Mason       9 Anderson Cou           1:00.76   4 
 17 #  777 Bishop, Josh       11 Scott County          x1:01.03   3 
 18 #  838 Watts, Berk        11 Scott County          x1:01.24   3 
 19 #  890 Shawkat, Abrar     10 Walton Veron          x1:01.33   4 
 20 #  510 Gettelfinger, Cal  12 Anderson Cou           1:02.35   2 
 21 #  698 Vogelpohl, Gabe    10 Llyod Memori          x1:02.93   3 
 22 #  513 Knight, Zach       10 Anderson Cou          x1:03.14   4 
 23 #  812 Lay, Waylon         9 Scott County          x1:03.84   5 
 24 #  613 Bowlin, Landon      9 Harrison Cou          x1:04.11   2 
 25 #  621 Hein, Scott         9 Harrison Cou          x1:04.75   3 
 26 #  774 Albensi, Jackson    9 Scott County          x1:05.20   4 
 27 #  523 Waldrop, Dallas     8 Anderson Cou          x1:05.58   4 
 28 #  921 Reister, Braden    10 Woodford Cou          x1:05.97   3 
 29 #  586 Willouthby, Austi  10 Bourbon Coun           1:07.00   2 
 30 #  550 Hein, Conner        9 Bourbon Coun          x1:07.68   5 
 31 #  529 Beauman, Luke       4 Bourbon Coun          x1:10.02   3 
 32 #  717 McLin, Cannon       9 Madison Sout           1:13.09   2 
 33 #  827 Roach, Tyler        9 Scott County          x1:13.12   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  814 Lutter, Preston    11 Scott County           2:11.68   10   
  2 #  929 Stiltner, Patrick   9 Woodford Cou           2:13.62    8   
  3 #  738 Miller, Ethan      12 Model Labora           2:13.88    6   
  4 #  711 Farnstrom, Jonah    9 Madison Sout           2:15.22    5   
  5 #  837 Walker, Tyler       9 Scott County           2:15.63    4   
  6 #  775 Anderson, Evan     11 Scott County          x2:16.04  
  7 #  792 Fryer, Jacob       11 Scott County          x2:16.32  
  8 #  533 Brewer, Robert     12 Bourbon Coun           2:17.61    3   
  9 #  729 Willis, Cameron     9 Madison Sout           2:18.37    2   
 10 #  883 Mazuk, Randall     12 Walton Veron           2:20.52    1   
 11 #  916 McGowan, Peter     12 Woodford Cou           2:21.32  
 12 #  631 Tobin, Ryan        12 Harrison Cou           2:22.73  
 13 #  871 Baker, Alex         9 Walton Veron           2:23.89  
 14 #  888 Pronk, Justin       9 Walton Veron          x2:25.36  
 15 #  793 Galusha, Truman    11 Scott County          x2:29.17  
 16 #  801 Gumm, Ryan         11 Scott County          x2:31.90  
 17 #  701 Weber, Joey         8 Llyod Memori           2:38.11  
 18 #  619 Deel, Jacob        11 Harrison Cou           2:40.20  
 19 #  713 Grubb, Coleton      9 Madison Sout          x2:42.59  
 20 #  582 Watkins, Dorsey     7 Bourbon Coun           2:43.96  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  841 Wireman, James     10 Scott County           4:50.45   10   
  2 #  578 Tamariz, Kevin     11 Bourbon Coun           4:59.81    8   
  3 #  916 McGowan, Peter     12 Woodford Cou           5:01.54    6   
  4 #  809 Johnson, Kaiden     9 Scott County           5:01.88    5   
  5 #  518 Pierce, Mason       9 Anderson Cou           5:02.23    4   
  6 #  667 Collins, Noah       8 Llyod Memori           5:02.33    3   
  7 #  795 Goble, Brett       12 Scott County          x5:25.95  
  8 #  888 Pronk, Justin       9 Walton Veron           5:35.22    2   
  9 #  631 Tobin, Ryan        12 Harrison Cou           5:40.61    1   
 10 #  727 Williams, Jordan   10 Madison Sout           5:41.52  
 11 #  721 Parmer, Bryce       9 Madison Sout           5:42.10  
 12 #  701 Weber, Joey         8 Llyod Memori           5:45.12  
 13 #  833 Stephenson, Brayd  10 Scott County          x5:46.80  
 14 #  628 North, Jarrett      9 Harrison Cou           5:52.73  
 15 #  619 Deel, Jacob        11 Harrison Cou          x5:54.23  
 16 #  551 Hernandez, Ethan   10 Bourbon Coun           6:04.73  
 17 #  582 Watkins, Dorsey     7 Bourbon Coun          x6:05.27  
 18 #  625 Miller, Dawson     11 Harrison Cou          x6:31.54  
 19 #  900 Bradshaw, Jarom     9 Woodford Cou           6:33.32  
 20 #  546 Gibbs, Isaiah      11 Bourbon Coun          x6:33.76  
 21 #  755 Newell, Matthew     8 Nicholas Cou           7:33.76  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  837 Walker, Tyler       9 Scott County          10:44.22   10   
  2 #  578 Tamariz, Kevin     11 Bourbon Coun          10:47.19    8   
  3 #  836 Vinson, Jack       11 Scott County          10:47.67    6   
  4 #  809 Johnson, Kaiden     9 Scott County         x10:51.46  
  5 #  925 Santos, Abran      11 Woodford Cou          11:02.10    5   
  6 #  795 Goble, Brett       12 Scott County         x11:50.01  
  7 #  919 Newton, Jalen      10 Woodford Cou          11:54.69    4   
  8 #  801 Gumm, Ryan         11 Scott County         x12:15.50  
  9 #  701 Weber, Joey         8 Llyod Memori          12:48.06    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  799 Griggs, Caleb      10 Scott County             16.40   1  10   
  2 #  926 Saum, Landon       12 Woodford Cou             16.60   1   8   
  3 #  715 Marcum, Matthew     9 Madison Sout             18.10   1   6   
  4 #  724 Sadler, Zack        9 Madison Sout             18.16   1   5   
  5 #  820 Moore, Isaac        9 Scott County             19.94   1   4   
  6 #  519 Ritchie, Logan      8 Anderson Cou             19.97   2   3   
  7 #  611 Bean, Alex          8 Harrison Cou             20.13   2   2   
  8 #  824 Peyton, Darrick    11 Scott County            x21.84   1 
  9 #  589 Wyatt, Will         9 Bourbon Coun             22.81   2   1   
 10 #  552 Hess, Tristen       8 Bourbon Coun             22.99   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  799 Griggs, Caleb      10 Scott County             41.64   1  10   
  2 #  881 Lodestro, Matthew  12 Walton Veron             42.33   1   8   
  3 #  820 Moore, Isaac        9 Scott County             46.18   1   6   
  4 #  878 Krummen, Kenton    11 Walton Veron             46.23   1   5   
  5 #  724 Sadler, Zack        9 Madison Sout             46.56   1   4   
  6 #  695 Thiel, Dakota      10 Llyod Memori             46.81   2   3   
  7 #  556 Landrum, Ladamion   9 Bourbon Coun             46.83   2   2   
  8 #  611 Bean, Alex          8 Harrison Cou             47.60   2   1   
  9 #  572 Sandefur, Jared    10 Bourbon Coun             48.10   2 
 10 #  552 Hess, Tristen       8 Bourbon Coun            x48.17   2 
 11 #  715 Marcum, Matthew     9 Madison Sout             48.69   1 
 12 #  824 Peyton, Darrick    11 Scott County            x50.92   1 
 13 #  509 Gettelfin, Gabrie     Anderson Cou             51.38   1 
 14 #  686 Olding, Derek      10 Llyod Memori             52.57   2 
 15 #  589 Wyatt, Will         9 Bourbon Coun            x55.13   2 
 16 #  900 Bradshaw, Jarom     9 Woodford Cou             57.55   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walton Verona  'A'                                    44.82   1  10   
  2 Woodford County  'A'                                  44.90   1   8   
  3 Paris  'A'                                            45.62   1   6   
  4 Walton Verona  'B'                                   x47.33   2 
  5 Madison Southern  'A'                                 47.49   1   5   
  6 Bourbon County  'A'                                   47.77   1   4   
  7 Nicholas County High School  'A'                      47.82   1   3   
  8 Llyod Memorial High School  'A'                       48.74   2   2   
  9 Nicholas County High School  'B'                     x49.96   2 
 10 Anderson County High School  'A'                      54.33   1   1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walton Verona  'A'                                  1:35.80   1  10   
  2 Scott County High School  'A'                       1:38.58   1   8   
  3 Paris  'A'                                          1:38.63   1   6   
  4 Bourbon County  'A'                                 1:39.25   1   5   
  5 Nicholas County High School  'A'                    1:39.43   2   4   
  6 Harrison County High School  'A'                    1:40.22   1   3   
  7 Madison Southern  'A'                               1:42.86   1   2   
  8 Llyod Memorial High School  'A'                     1:43.53   2   1   
  9 Nicholas County High School  'B'                   x1:45.08   2 
 10 Anderson County High School  'A'                    1:50.72   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourbon County  'A'                                 3:45.71   10   
       1:56.350 (1:56.350)          2:52.600 (56.250)          3:45.705 (53.106)
  2 Madison Southern  'A'                               3:48.98    8   
       1:54.010 (1:54.010)          2:51.978 (57.968)          3:48.979 (57.002)
  3 Scott County High School  'A'                       3:51.20    6   
       1:55.722 (1:55.722)        2:55.770 (1:00.048)          3:51.193 (55.424)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott County High School  'A'                       8:53.30   10   
       2:13.659 (2:13.659)        4:29.679 (2:16.021)        6:40.768 (2:11.090)
       8:53.291 (2:12.523)
  2 Madison Southern  'A'                               9:12.70    8   
       2:27.053 (2:27.053)        4:42.550 (2:15.497)        7:02.394 (2:19.845)
       9:12.694 (2:10.301)
  3 Bourbon County  'A'                                 9:12.72    6   
       2:12.114 (2:12.114)        4:35.207 (2:23.093)        7:03.544 (2:28.337)
       9:12.716 (2:09.173)
  4 Nicholas County High School  'A'                    9:19.40    5   
       2:23.479 (2:23.479)        4:46.821 (2:23.342)        7:06.657 (2:19.837)
       9:19.396 (2:12.739)
  5 Anderson County High School  'A'                    9:35.80    4   
       2:25.285 (2:25.285)        4:52.370 (2:27.085)        7:12.438 (2:20.069)
       9:35.791 (2:23.353)
  6 Walton Verona  'A'                                  9:55.17    3   
       2:24.273 (2:24.273)        4:46.837 (2:22.564)        7:13.450 (2:26.614)
       9:55.167 (2:41.718)
  7 Nicholas County High School  'B'                  x11:22.84  
       2:54.238 (2:54.238)        5:54.902 (3:00.664)        8:33.938 (2:39.036)
      11:22.839 (2:48.902)
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  828 Shotwell, Peyton   11 Scott County           6-00.00      1.82m  10   
     5-10 6-00 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  627 Morris, Thomas     11 Harrison Cou           5-10.00      1.77m   8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-00 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX  XXX 
  3 #  933 Upton, Jordan      12 Woodford Cou           5-10.00      1.77m   6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX  XXX 
  4 #  786 Covington, Glenn   11 Scott County           5-10.00      1.77m   5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-00 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX  XXX 
  5 #  926 Saum, Landon       12 Woodford Cou           5-08.00      1.72m   4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  897 Watson, Jack       10 Walton Veron           5-04.00      1.62m   3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    -  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  937 Coulter, Jacob      8 Scott County          x5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  804 Hearn, Bryce       10 Scott County          x5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  878 Krummen, Kenton    11 Walton Veron           5-02.00      1.57m   2   
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 10 #  698 Vogelpohl, Gabe    10 Llyod Memori           5-02.00      1.57m   1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  630 Shields, JaVonte   10 Harrison Cou           5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  726 Webber, Richard     9 Madison Sout                NH            
     5-00 5-04 
       XX  XXX 
 -- #  572 Sandefur, Jared    10 Bourbon Coun                NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  586 Willouthby, Austi  10 Bourbon Coun                NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  935 Zeefe, Joshua       9 Woodford Cou                NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  669 Davidson, Jake      8 Llyod Memori          13-00.00      3.96m  10   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O     -    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  685 Nunez, Jose        10 Llyod Memori          11-00.00      3.35m   8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 #  555 Hunsinger, Chase   11 Bourbon Coun          10-06.00      3.20m   6   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      XXO    O   XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 #  728 Williams, Josh     12 Madison Sout          10-00.00      3.04m   5   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O    O    XO   XXX 
  5 #  682 Leon, Morel        10 Llyod Memori         x10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO   XXO   XXX 
  6 #  696 Trimpe, Makhi       9 Llyod Memori          x9-06.00      2.89m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXO   XXX 
  7 #  912 Lavin, Shaun        9 Woodford Cou           8-00.00      2.43m   4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  935 Zeefe, Joshua       9 Woodford Cou           8-00.00      2.43m   3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  533 Brewer, Robert     12 Bourbon Coun           7-00.00      2.13m   2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  709 Cornelius, Clayto  11 Madison Sout                NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  546 Gibbs, Isaiah      11 Bourbon Coun                NH            
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  828 Shotwell, Peyton   11 Scott County          20-04.50      6.21m  10   
  2 #  543 Edwards, Kenton    12 Bourbon Coun          20-01.00      6.12m   8   
  3 #  741 Otieno, Chris      11 Model Labora          19-06.50      5.95m   6   
  4 #  577 Stacy, Tanner      12 Bourbon Coun          18-04.00      5.58m   5   
  5 #  627 Morris, Thomas     11 Harrison Cou          17-07.50      5.37m   4   
  6 #  624 Lewis, Dylan       11 Harrison Cou          17-07.00      5.35m   3   
  7 #  782 Carretti, Jacob    10 Scott County          17-03.00      5.25m   2   
  8 #  757 Saucedo, Cain      10 Nicholas Cou          17-00.00      5.18m   1   
  9 #  876 Butts, Anthony     11 Walton Veron          16-10.00      5.13m 
 10 #  811 King, Dakoda        9 Scott County         x16-04.00      4.97m 
 11 #  726 Webber, Richard     9 Madison Sout          16-01.00      4.90m 
 12 #  806 Hobson, Phillip    11 Scott County         x15-06.00      4.72m 
 13 #  550 Hein, Conner        9 Bourbon Coun         x14-07.00      4.44m 
 14 #  920 Parker, Ethan      10 Woodford Cou          14-04.50      4.38m 
 15 #  896 Stewart, Aiden      8 Walton Veron          14-03.00      4.34m 
 16 #  502 Boies, RJ          12 Anderson Cou          14-01.50      4.30m 
 17 #  713 Grubb, Coleton      9 Madison Sout          14-01.00      4.29m 
 18 #  780 Burleson, Mason    10 Scott County         x13-11.00      4.24m 
 19 #  586 Willouthby, Austi  10 Bourbon Coun         x13-08.00      4.16m 
 20 #  810 Kidd, Nathaniel     9 Scott County         x12-05.00      3.78m 
 -- #  829 Smith, Luke        10 Scott County                ND            
 -- #  779 Brown, Payton      11 Scott County                ND            
 -- #  521 Shearer, Trace      8 Anderson Cou                ND            
 -- #  789 Fannin, Jacob       9 Scott County                ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  828 Shotwell, Peyton   11 Scott County          42-00.00     12.80m  10   
  2 #  543 Edwards, Kenton    12 Bourbon Coun          40-04.00     12.29m   8   
  3 #  616 Conner, Ladarius    9 Harrison Cou          38-05.00     11.70m   6   
  4 #  577 Stacy, Tanner      12 Bourbon Coun          37-06.00     11.43m   5   
  5 #  779 Brown, Payton      11 Scott County          36-05.00     11.09m   3.50
  5 #  887 Perry, Zane         9 Walton Veron          36-05.00     11.09m   3.50
  5 #  829 Smith, Luke        10 Scott County         x36-05.00     11.09m 
  8 #  624 Lewis, Dylan       11 Harrison Cou          35-11.00     10.94m   2   
  9 #  685 Nunez, Jose        10 Llyod Memori          33-04.00     10.16m   1   
 10 #  749 Horn, Tyler        10 Nicholas Cou          33-03.00     10.13m 
 11 #  586 Willouthby, Austi  10 Bourbon Coun         x32-09.25      9.98m 
 12 #  713 Grubb, Coleton      9 Madison Sout          28-03.00      8.61m 
 -- #  550 Hein, Conner        9 Bourbon Coun                ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  807 Hudson, Bryan      11 Scott County          55-00.50     16.77m  10   
  2 #  834 Taylor, Austin     10 Scott County          41-03.00     12.57m   8   
  3 #  702 Williams, Jonatha  11 Llyod Memori          41-01.00     12.52m   6   
  4 #  873 Bromwell, Braden   11 Walton Veron          39-10.00     12.14m   5   
  5 #  700 Wallington, Mike    9 Llyod Memori          39-09.00     12.11m   4   
  6 #  622 Jackson, Brandon   12 Harrison Cou          39-00.50     11.89m   3   
  7 #  838 Watts, Berk        11 Scott County         x38-08.00     11.78m 
  8 #  911 Hudson, Collin     12 Woodford Cou          38-04.00     11.68m   2   
  9 #  623 Lewis, Devin        9 Harrison Cou          38-01.50     11.62m   1   
 10 #  688 Pelep, Ajay        11 Llyod Memori         x36-09.00     11.20m 
 11 #  899 Zwick, William     12 Walton Veron          36-00.00     10.97m 
 12 #  892 Shazier, Matt      12 Walton Veron         x35-09.00     10.89m 
 13 #  783 Carter, Christien  11 Scott County         x35-07.00     10.84m 
 14 #  706 Blair, Cody         9 Madison Sout          35-04.50     10.78m 
 15 #  763 Blevins, Chaz      11 PARI                  35-01.50     10.70m 
 16 #  823 Owlsey, Timothy    10 Scott County         x34-07.50     10.55m 
 17 #  704 Benton, Levi        9 Madison Sout          34-05.50     10.50m 
 18 #  918 Nash, Ben          11 Woodford Cou          34-04.50     10.47m 
 19 #  781 Carpenter, Camero  11 Scott County         x34-04.00     10.46m 
 20 #  909 Hill, Jack         12 Woodford Cou         x34-00.50     10.37m 
 21 #  747 Cleaver, Ethan     10 Nicholas Cou          33-06.00     10.21m 
 22 #  874 Brooks, Drew       12 Walton Veron         x33-04.50     10.17m 
 23 #  553 Hill, Max          11 Bourbon Coun          32-08.00      9.95m 
 24 #  502 Boies, RJ          12 Anderson Cou          32-01.50      9.79m 
 25 #  689 Ramey, Trevon       9 Llyod Memori         x32-01.00      9.77m 
 26 #  802 Hall, Noah          9 Scott County         x32-00.00      9.75m 
 27 #  808 Hulette, John      10 Scott County         x31-07.50      9.63m 
 28 #  585 Williams, Colby    12 Bourbon Coun          30-11.50      9.43m 
 29 #  750 Isaacs, Brodie     10 Nicholas Cou          30-02.00      9.19m 
 30 #  574 Sargent, Roger     12 Bourbon Coun         x28-08.00      8.73m 
 31 #  713 Grubb, Coleton      9 Madison Sout         x27-04.00      8.33m 
 32 #  748 Fryman, Damion     10 Nicholas Cou         x26-07.00      8.10m 
 33 #  886 Naas, Ben          11 Walton Veron         x26-04.00      8.02m 
 34 #  707 Bolin, Hunter       9 Madison Sout         x24-09.00      7.54m 
 35 #  772 Sturgeon, Jackson  09 PARI                  24-04.00      7.41m 
 36 #  503 Boudreauz, Blake    9 Anderson Cou          20-08.00      6.29m 
 37 #  890 Shawkat, Abrar     10 Walton Veron         x18-02.00      5.53m 
 38 #  710 Durham, Ethan       9 Madison Sout         x16-08.50      5.09m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  807 Hudson, Bryan      11 Scott County            177-06     54.10m  10   
  2 #  892 Shazier, Matt      12 Walton Veron            132-07     40.41m   8   
  3 #  706 Blair, Cody         9 Madison Sout            115-02     35.10m   6   
  4 #  783 Carter, Christien  11 Scott County            111-09     34.06m   5   
  5 #  899 Zwick, William     12 Walton Veron            111-02     33.88m   4   
  6 #  911 Hudson, Collin     12 Woodford Cou            109-08     33.42m   3   
  7 #  834 Taylor, Austin     10 Scott County           x106-05     32.43m 
  8 #  702 Williams, Jonatha  11 Llyod Memori            106-00     32.30m   2   
  9 #  688 Pelep, Ajay        11 Llyod Memori            103-05     31.52m   1   
 10 #  704 Benton, Levi        9 Madison Sout            102-07     31.26m 
 11 #  838 Watts, Berk        11 Scott County           x100-10     30.73m 
 12 #  873 Bromwell, Braden   11 Walton Veron           x100-07     30.65m 
 13 #  502 Boies, RJ          12 Anderson Cou             98-02     29.92m 
 14 #  623 Lewis, Devin        9 Harrison Cou             86-11     26.49m 
 15 #  808 Hulette, John      10 Scott County            x81-11     24.96m 
 16 #  763 Blevins, Chaz      11 PARI                     81-05     24.81m 
 17 #  622 Jackson, Brandon   12 Harrison Cou             80-10     24.63m 
 18 #  750 Isaacs, Brodie     10 Nicholas Cou             77-10     23.72m 
 19 #  781 Carpenter, Camero  11 Scott County            x76-01     23.19m 
 20 #  874 Brooks, Drew       12 Walton Veron            x75-01     22.88m 
 20 #  709 Cornelius, Clayto  11 Madison Sout            x75-01     22.88m 
 22 #  748 Fryman, Damion     10 Nicholas Cou             72-02     21.99m 
 23 #  823 Owlsey, Timothy    10 Scott County            x71-00     21.64m 
 24 #  909 Hill, Jack         12 Woodford Cou             67-03     20.49m 
 25 #  553 Hill, Max          11 Bourbon Coun             65-06     19.96m 
 26 #  886 Naas, Ben          11 Walton Veron            x63-09     19.43m 
 27 #  772 Sturgeon, Jackson  09 PARI                     63-06     19.35m 
 28 #  871 Baker, Alex         9 Walton Veron            x63-04     19.30m 
 29 #  747 Cleaver, Ethan     10 Nicholas Cou            x62-01     18.92m 
 30 #  707 Bolin, Hunter       9 Madison Sout            x56-08     17.27m 
 31 #  574 Sargent, Roger     12 Bourbon Coun             53-06     16.30m 
 32 #  802 Hall, Noah          9 Scott County            x50-01     15.26m 
 33 #  710 Durham, Ethan       9 Madison Sout            x49-11     15.21m 
 34 #  503 Boudreauz, Blake    9 Anderson Cou             46-09     14.24m 
 35 #  585 Williams, Colby    12 Bourbon Coun            x46-06     14.17m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Scott County High School   145        2) Woodford County           107   
    3) Bourbon County              90        4) Madison Southern           88   
    5) Model Laboratory School     63        6) Walton Verona              59   
    7) Llyod Memorial High School  31        8) Paris                      21   
    9) Harrison County High Schoo  20       10) Nicholas County High Scho  12   
   11) Anderson County High Schoo   8       12) West Carter                 6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Scott County High School   207.50     2) Bourbon County             89   
    3) Woodford County             82        4) Walton Verona              71.50
    5) Madison Southern            59        6) Llyod Memorial High Schoo  50   
    7) Harrison County High Schoo  39        8) Nicholas County High Scho  27   
    9) Paris                       22       10) Model Laboratory School    21   
   11) Anderson County High Schoo  12