Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2018 08:52 PM
                      Scott Middle All Comers - 5/3/2018                       
                                   5/3/2018                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  212 Speaks, Taesha     08 PARIM                    13.21   1  10   
  2 #  271 Raglin, Maquoia     8 Royal Spring             13.77   7   8   
  3 #  176 Hounshell, Alisha  07 Geoms                    14.05   1   6   
  4 #  238 Sanders, Kayden     8 Rowan County             14.27   8   5   
  5 #  208 Kemper, Chloe      07 PARIM                    14.33   2   4   
  6 #  204 Cline, Briley      06 PARIM                   x14.36   3 
  7 #  171 Brown, Braylen     06 Geoms                    14.45   2   3   
  8 #  416 Miracle, Laurynn   7t HCMS                     14.63   1   2   
  9 #  499 Anthony, Mayonna    8 Geoms                   x14.74   9 
 10 #  267 McKay, Maelyn       7 Royal Spring             14.75   8   1   
 11 #  240 Sparks, Hannah      6 Rowan County             14.79   1 
 12 #  276 Roark, Madeline     7 Royal Spring            x14.80   9 
 13 #  285 Walroth, Hannah     8 Royal Spring            x14.87   6 
 14 #  175 Gunter, Nataalie   06 Geoms                   x14.88   4 
 15 #  307 Johnson, Olivia     7 Scott County             14.91   2 
 16 #  381 Howard, Rayjana     8 WCMS                     14.95   7 
 17 #  201 Byars, Bri         07 PARIM                   x14.98   5 
 18 #  292 Allen, Kiya         8 Scott County             15.11   7 
 19 #  331 Varney, Makayla     8 Scott County            x15.14   3 
 20 #  203 Chumbley, Kathryn  07 PARIM                   x15.18   6 
 21 #  351 Bryant, Mikayla    06 TMS                      15.30  11 
 22 #  107 Minion, Sakyra      7 Anderson Cou             15.41   9 
 23 #  254 Dixon, Lamyia       8 Royal Spring            x15.42  10 
 24 #  392 Rogers, Lily        8 WCMS                     15.46   5  15.454
 25 #  179 Morris, Sophia     07 Geoms                   x15.46   6  15.456
 26 #  241 Townsend, Emily     8 Rowan County            x15.52   4 
 27 #  400 Walker, Makenzie    7 WCMS                    x15.56   7 
 28 #  375 Campbell, Myrion    8 WCMS                    x15.58   3 
 29 #  266 Mann, Maureen       8 Royal Spring            x15.64   9 
 30 #  396 Thacker, Kate       6 WCMS                    x15.70   5  15.700
 30 #  211 Speaks, Amiyah     08 PARIM                   x15.70   7  15.700
 32 #  207 Jackson, Sanaa     07 PARIM                   x15.76   7 
 33 #  354 Henry, Samara      07 TMS                      15.81  10 
 34 #  169 Alford, Sarah      08 Geoms                   x15.84   3 
 35 #  281 Teeter, Selena      8 Royal Spring            x15.96   3 
 36 #  368 Speicher, Jayden   06 TMS                     x15.97   1 
 37 #  205 Cowan, Jamie       07 PARIM                   x15.99   9 
 38 #  404 Brittney, Shipley  8t HCMS                     16.02   2 
 39 #  234 Perry, Skylar       6 Rowan County            x16.05   2 
 40 #  102 Bottoms, Sarah      7 Anderson Cou             16.14  10 
 41 #  322 Shelton, Chloe      8 Scott County            x16.23   8 
 42 #  251 Crowe, Sydney       8 Royal Spring            x16.25  10 
 43 #  303 Ferris, Ella        6 Scott County            x16.26   3 
 44 #  325 Stevens, Cassandr   7 Scott County            x16.29   6 
 45 #  388 Parker, Emma        6 WCMS                    x16.31   4 
 46 #  313 Peterson, Kaely     8 Scott County            x16.37   6 
 47 #  382 Johnson, Azaria     8 WCMS                    x16.41  10 
 48 #  263 Kolacinsski, Jord   6 Royal Spring            x16.44   9 
 49 #  272 Ray, Rachel         8 Royal Spring            x16.45   9 
 50 #  397 Turner, Riley       8 WCMS                    x16.47   8 
 51 #  386 Morton, Sarah       7 WCMS                    x16.48   7 
 52 #  321 Sebastian, Erika    8 Scott County            x16.51   5 
 53 #  249 Calvert, Jazzy      8 Royal Spring            x16.57  11 
 54 #  229 Hignite, Kelly      7 Rowan County            x16.65   4  16.645
 55 #  299 Dunaway, Maddie     8 Scott County            x16.65   1  16.649
 56 #  284 Thompson, Sasha     8 Royal Spring            x16.66  10 
 57 #  383 Lacefield, Briann   8 WCMS                    x16.68  10 
 58 #  372 Beltran, Allison    7 WCMS                    x16.69   2 
 59 #  361 Myiasia, Giles     06 TMS                     x16.76  10 
 60 #  270 Quillen, Kennedy    8 Royal Spring            x16.78   2 
 61 #  262 Kessler, Emily      8 Royal Spring            x16.79   5 
 62 #  202 Byars, Ciara       05 PARIM                   x16.80  11 
 63 #  260 Haynes, Alyssa      8 Royal Spring            x16.92   8 
 64 #  223 Bradford, Destiny   6 Rowan County            x17.06   5 
 65 #  245 Batten, Lily        8 Royal Spring            x17.07   6 
 66 #  277 Rogers, Emily       7 Royal Spring            x17.12   7 
 67 #  248 Bowen, Brooklyn     8 Royal Spring            x17.14   4 
 68 #  318 Roark, Aubrey       6 Scott County            x17.28   4 
 69 #  174 Griggs, Achaia     08 Geoms                   x17.38   5 
 70 #  288 Zokura, Airee       8 Royal Spring            x17.43   4 
 71 #  231 johnson, bailey     6 Rowan County            x17.44   3  17.432
 72 #  421 Withers, Emma      7t HCMS                    x17.44   3  17.438
 73 #  360 Moctezuma, Monser  06 TMS                     x17.50  11 
 74 #  279 Stilz, Cadence      8 Royal Spring            x17.57   1 
 75 #  290 Agee, Katie         7 Scott County            x17.81   4 
 76 #  333 Wilson, Lucy        6 Scott County            x17.88   5 
 77 #  423 Ahmad, Aleena       6 Sayre Middle             18.03   1 
 78 #  273 Richards, Nicole    8 Royal Spring            x18.13   8 
 79 #  328 Talbert-Ingram, J   8 Scott County            x18.18   2 
 80 #  338 Haddad, Sophia     05 The Lex.School           18.72   8 
 81 #  353 Clos, Jocelyn      06 TMS                     x19.59   8 
 82 #  264 Lewis, Piper        6 Royal Spring            x19.63   6 
 83 #  247 Bentley, Briana     8 Royal Spring            x19.90   9 
 84 #  278 Sanders, Everly     8 Royal Spring            x20.10   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  212 Speaks, Taesha     08 PARIM                    27.05   1  10   
  2 #  176 Hounshell, Alisha  07 Geoms                    29.55   1   8   
  3 #  373 Brown, Chloe        7 WCMS                     29.98   1   6   
  4 #  208 Kemper, Chloe      07 PARIM                    30.08   2   5   
  5 #  201 Byars, Bri         07 PARIM                   x30.43   3 
  6 #  236 Raines, Madison     7 Rowan County             30.56   6   4   
  7 #  171 Brown, Braylen     06 Geoms                    30.82   2   3   
  8 #  267 McKay, Maelyn       7 Royal Spring             31.06   7   2   
  9 #  307 Johnson, Olivia     7 Scott County             31.20   2   1   
 10 #  331 Varney, Makayla     8 Scott County             31.50   4 
 11 #  242 watson, kennedy     8 Rowan County             31.84   7 
 12 #  400 Walker, Makenzie    7 WCMS                     32.00   5 
 13 #  254 Dixon, Lamyia       8 Royal Spring             32.11   4 
 14 #  169 Alford, Sarah      08 Geoms                   x32.30   6 
 15 #  292 Allen, Kiya         8 Scott County            x32.44   1 
 16 #  499 Anthony, Mayonna    8 Geoms                   x32.58   3 
 17 #  392 Rogers, Lily        8 WCMS                    x32.76   3 
 18 #  179 Morris, Sophia     07 Geoms                   x32.84   6 
 19 #  320 Satterly, Brooke    7 Scott County            x32.99   5 
 20 #  303 Ferris, Ella        6 Scott County            x33.00   4 
 21 #  263 Kolacinsski, Jord   6 Royal Spring            x33.10   3 
 22 #  322 Shelton, Chloe      8 Scott County            x33.18   4 
 23 #  354 Henry, Samara      07 TMS                      33.21   1 
 24 #  205 Cowan, Jamie       07 PARIM                   x33.24   4 
 25 #  313 Peterson, Kaely     8 Scott County            x33.42   3 
 26 #  396 Thacker, Kate       6 WCMS                    x33.56   4  33.558
 27 #  251 Crowe, Sydney       8 Royal Spring            x33.56   6  33.560
 28 #  368 Speicher, Jayden   06 TMS                      33.57   5 
 29 #  404 Brittney, Shipley  8t HCMS                     33.60   2 
 30 #  234 Perry, Skylar       6 Rowan County            x33.71   6 
 31 #  393 Rose, Hannah        8 WCMS                    x33.97   5 
 32 #  403 Berry, Jenna       8t HCMS                     34.07   1 
 33 #  321 Sebastian, Erika    8 Scott County            x34.10   3 
 34 #  375 Campbell, Myrion    8 WCMS                    x34.18   6 
 35 #  276 Roark, Madeline     7 Royal Spring            x34.25   2 
 36 #  347 Vanemon, Sarah     06 The Lex.School           34.79   4 
 37 #  299 Dunaway, Maddie     8 Scott County            x34.85   2 
 38 #  109 Wells, Tanner       6 Anderson Cou             35.37   6 
 39 #  102 Bottoms, Sarah      7 Anderson Cou             35.47   6 
 40 #  357 Leon, Natasha      07 TMS                     x35.56   2 
 41 #  231 johnson, bailey     6 Rowan County            x35.87   7 
 42 #  318 Roark, Aubrey       6 Scott County            x35.99   5 
 43 #  101 Alsabrook, Helain   6 Anderson Cou            x36.33   7 
 44 #  431 Lee, Sophia         7 Sayre Middle             36.34   1 
 45 #  421 Withers, Emma      7t HCMS                    x36.43   3 
 46 #  245 Batten, Lily        8 Royal Spring            x36.44   5 
 47 #  248 Bowen, Brooklyn     8 Royal Spring            x36.51   4 
 48 #  279 Stilz, Cadence      8 Royal Spring            x36.70   1 
 49 #  344 Riordan, Taylor    04 The Lex.School           36.82   7 
 50 #  360 Moctezuma, Monser  06 TMS                     x38.25   3 
 51 #  333 Wilson, Lucy        6 Scott County            x38.74   5 
 52 #  278 Sanders, Everly     8 Royal Spring            x46.09   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  373 Brown, Chloe        7 WCMS                   1:07.88   1  10   
  2 #  432 Maines, Megan       8 Sayre Middle           1:08.76   1   8   
  3 #  253 Deo, Amanda         8 Royal Spring           1:11.26   1   6   
  4 #  339 Kwun, Penelope     07 The Lex.School         1:12.47   4   5   
  5 #  330 Trent, Jala         6 Scott County           1:12.71   2   4   
  6 #  187 Wilson, Natalie    08 Geoms                  1:16.04   1   3   
  7 #  391 Robinson, Parker    8 WCMS                   1:16.77   2   2   
  8 #  325 Stevens, Cassandr   7 Scott County           1:17.22   1   1   
  9 #  340 Lofwall, Justine   07 The Lex.School         1:17.41   4 
 10 #  243 Whelan, Rachel      6 Rowan County           1:17.97   3 
 11 #  332 Vicchiuollo, Pris   7 Scott County          x1:18.01   3 
 12 #  179 Morris, Sophia     07 Geoms                  1:18.24   4 
 13 #  413 Judy, Hannah       7t HCMS                   1:19.32   1 
 14 #  234 Perry, Skylar       6 Rowan County           1:20.21   1 
 15 #  169 Alford, Sarah      08 Geoms                 x1:20.75   2 
 16 #  343 Quinn, Eva         06 The Lex.School        x1:21.21   3 
 17 #  344 Riordan, Taylor    04 The Lex.School        x1:21.59   4 
 18 #  357 Leon, Natasha      07 TMS                    1:22.44   1 
 19 #  376 Goh, Emma           8 WCMS                  x1:25.08   2 
 20 #  229 Hignite, Kelly      7 Rowan County          x1:25.12   2 
 21 #  184 Stacy, Sydnee      07 Geoms                 x1:25.51   3 
 22 #  108 Pittman, Hannah     6 Anderson Cou           1:28.05   4 
 23 #  252 Dellinger, Alessa   8 Royal Spring           1:28.43   2 
 24 #  245 Batten, Lily        8 Royal Spring          x1:29.11   2 
 25 #  259 Gilvin, Alie        8 Royal Spring          x1:29.38   2 
 26 #  338 Haddad, Sophia     05 The Lex.School        x1:29.57   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  341 Monohan, Amelia    07 The Lex.School         2:34.42   10   
  2 #  256 Edison, Elise       7 Royal Spring           2:37.30    8   
  3 #  314 Plumb, Ava          6 Scott County           2:45.45    6   
  4 #  312 Milburn, Emilie     8 Scott County           2:56.70    5   
  5 #  374 Caldwell, MeiLi     7 WCMS                   3:00.57    4   
  6 #  371 Banks, Lainey       7 WCMS                   3:08.06    3   
  7 #  399 Vanhoose, Mia       7 WCMS                  x3:09.72  
  8 #  184 Stacy, Sydnee      07 Geoms                  3:10.27    2   
  9 #  243 Whelan, Rachel      6 Rowan County           3:12.33    1   
 10 #  345 Robbins, Claire    06 The Lex.School         3:12.42  
 11 #  402 Berry, Addyson     7t HCMS                   3:13.73  
 12 #  280 Sullivan, Emily     8 Royal Spring           3:15.53  
 13 #  289 Abner, Mary Danie   7 Scott County          x3:17.66  
 14 #  259 Gilvin, Alie        8 Royal Spring          x3:19.58  
 15 #  233 Long, Skylar        7 Rowan County           3:24.76  
 16 #  237 Robbins, Sallie     6 Rowan County          x3:26.96  
 17 #  108 Pittman, Hannah     6 Anderson Cou           3:27.82  
 18 #  319 Rowland, Hannah     7 Scott County          x3:29.42  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  335 Beiting, Caroline  05 The Lex.School         5:51.19   10   
  2 #  256 Edison, Elise       7 Royal Spring           6:06.12    8   
  3 #  226 egleston, autumn    6 Rowan County           6:26.72    6   
  4 #  225 egleston, ariah     6 Rowan County           6:44.51    5   
  5 #  399 Vanhoose, Mia       7 WCMS                   6:59.56    4   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  389 Probus, Eva Kate    7 WCMS                  13:50.03   10   
  2 #  226 egleston, autumn    6 Rowan County          13:59.42    8   
  3 #  225 egleston, ariah     6 Rowan County          14:30.38    6   
  4 #  268 Miller, Raegan      8 Royal Spring          16:30.49    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  387 Mullins, Lily       8 WCMS                     18.23   1  10   
  2 #  382 Johnson, Azaria     8 WCMS                     19.23   1   8   
  3 #  224 Cross, Faith        8 Rowan County             19.26   1   6   
  4 #  406 Clarke, Kathleen   8t HCMS                     19.98   2   5   
  5 #  344 Riordan, Taylor    04 The Lex.School           20.78   2   4   
  6 #  241 Townsend, Emily     8 Rowan County             21.12   1   3   
  7 #  103 Brown, Whitley      7 Anderson Cou             21.62   1   2   
  8 #  383 Lacefield, Briann   8 WCMS                    x21.63   1 
  9 #  282 Thomas, Isabella    8 Royal Spring             21.64   2   1   
 10 #  320 Satterly, Brooke    7 Scott County             21.74   1 
 11 #  284 Thompson, Sasha     8 Royal Spring             22.21   2 
 12 #  249 Calvert, Jazzy      8 Royal Spring            x22.60   2 
 13 #  298 DeMaurier, Sydney   8 Scott County             24.09   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  224 Cross, Faith        8 Rowan County             54.53   2  10   
  2 #  185 Strong, Bailey     08 Geoms                    58.16   1   8   
  3 #  406 Clarke, Kathleen   8t HCMS                     59.71   1   6   
  4 #  334 Wilson, Sophia      8 Scott County           1:00.93   1   5   
  5 #  241 Townsend, Emily     8 Rowan County           1:02.28   2   4   
  6 #  383 Lacefield, Briann   8 WCMS                   1:04.34   1   3   
  7 #  320 Satterly, Brooke    7 Scott County           1:04.74   1   2   
  8 #  107 Minion, Sakyra      7 Anderson Cou           1:05.19   2   1   
  9 #  255 Douglas, Kortnie    8 Royal Spring           1:09.30   2 
 10 #  103 Brown, Whitley      7 Anderson Cou           1:10.76   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hopewell  'A'                                         54.89   2  10   
     1) #191 Cline, Briley 8            2) #192 Felty, Makayla 8          
     3) #199 Wilson, Jennifer 8         4) #198 Speaks, Taesha 8          
  2 Rowan County Middle School  'A'                       58.09   1   8   
     1) #240 Sparks, Hannah 6           2) #238 Sanders, Kayden 8         
     3) #242 watson, kennedy 8          4) #224 Cross, Faith 8            
  3 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                         58.31   1   6   
     1)                                 2) #499 Anthony, Mayonna 8        
     3) #171 Brown, Braylen 06          4) #175 Gunter, Nataalie 06       
  4 Scott County Middle School  'A'                       58.49   1   5   
     1) #307 Johnson, Olivia 7          2) #324 Shepherd, Reily 8         
     3) #320 Satterly, Brooke 7         4) #292 Allen, Kiya 8             
  5 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                       59.28   1   4   
     1) #267 McKay, Maelyn 7            2) #266 Mann, Maureen 8           
     3) #254 Dixon, Lamyia 8            4) #271 Raglin, Maquoia 8         
  6 Paris Middle School  'A'                            1:00.33   1   3   
     1) #203 Chumbley, Kathryn 07       2) #201 Byars, Bri 07             
     3) #207 Jackson, Sanaa 07          4) #205 Cowan, Jamie 07           
  7 Harrison County Middle  'A'                         1:01.58   1   2   
     1) #413 Judy, Hannah 7t            2) #418 Mullins, Harleigh 8t      
     3) #421 Withers, Emma 7t           4) #416 Miracle, Laurynn 7t       
  8 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                  1:01.91   2   1   
     1) #376 Goh, Emma 8                2) #392 Rogers, Lily 8            
     3) #394 Savage, Gracie 7           4) #375 Campbell, Myrion 8        
  9 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                  1:02.30   1 
     1) #109 Wells, Tanner 6            2) #102 Bottoms, Sarah 7          
     3) #103 Brown, Whitley 7           4) #107 Minion, Sakyra 7          
 10 Tichenor  'A'                                       1:02.48   1 
     1) #350 Berger, Abbi 07            2) #363 Parrott, Jaida 07         
     3) #359 Moctezuma, Amy 07          4) #349 Ballman, Jalyn 08         
 11 Woodford County Middle School  'B'                 x1:04.32   2 
     1) #372 Beltran, Allison 7         2) #388 Parker, Emma 6            
     3) #396 Thacker, Kate 6            4) #393 Rose, Hannah 8            
 12 Royal Spring Middle School  'B'                    x1:05.74   2 
     1) #258 Fink, Aletheia 8           2) #281 Teeter, Selena 8          
     3) #277 Rogers, Emily 7            4) #270 Quillen, Kennedy 8        
 13 Sayre Middle School  'A'                            1:10.35   2 
     1) #428 Greer, Ava 8               2) #423 Ahmad, Aleena 6           
     3) #425 Demann, Audrey 8           4) #431 Lee, Sophia 7             
 14 Tichenor  'B'                                      x1:14.63   2 
     1) #368 Speicher, Jayden 06        2) #353 Clos, Jocelyn 06          
     3) #361 Myiasia, Giles 06          4) #351 Bryant, Mikayla 06        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hopewell  'A'                                       1:52.30   2  10   
     1) #192 Felty, Makayla 8           2) #194 Kemper, Chloe 8           
     3) #199 Wilson, Jennifer 8         4) #198 Speaks, Taesha 8          
  2 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                       2:02.91   1   8   
     1) #176 Hounshell, Alisha 07       2) #499 Anthony, Mayonna 8        
     3) #171 Brown, Braylen 06          4) #175 Gunter, Nataalie 06       
  3 Rowan County Middle School  'A'                     2:04.08   1   6   
     1) #240 Sparks, Hannah 6           2) #241 Townsend, Emily 8         
     3) #242 watson, kennedy 8          4) #236 Raines, Madison 7         
  4 Scott County Middle School  'A'                     2:04.79   1   5   
     1) #331 Varney, Makayla 8          2) #324 Shepherd, Reily 8         
     3) #323 Shepherd, Lexie 8          4) #307 Johnson, Olivia 7         
  5 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                     2:05.26   1   4   
     1) #267 McKay, Maelyn 7            2) #276 Roark, Madeline 7         
     3) #285 Walroth, Hannah 8          4) #283 Thompson, Callie 8        
  6 Harrison County Middle  'A'                         2:11.95   1   3   
     1) #416 Miracle, Laurynn 7t        2) #406 Clarke, Kathleen 8t       
     3) #401 Berry, Abby 7t             4) #413 Judy, Hannah 7t           
  7 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                  2:14.14   1   2   
     1) #376 Goh, Emma 8                2) #392 Rogers, Lily 8            
     3) #397 Turner, Riley 8            4) #375 Campbell, Myrion 8        
  8 Tichenor  'A'                                       2:18.87   1   1   
     1) #357 Leon, Natasha 07           2) #359 Moctezuma, Amy 07         
     3) #360 Moctezuma, Monserrat 06    4) #363 Parrott, Jaida 07         
  9 Sayre Middle School  'A'                            2:26.87   1 
     1) #431 Lee, Sophia 7              2) #426 Gonzales, Anabel 6        
     3) #428 Greer, Ava 8               4) #432 Maines, Megan 8           
 10 Tichenor  'B'                                      x2:28.44   2 
     1) #353 Clos, Jocelyn 06           2) #361 Myiasia, Giles 06         
     3) #368 Speicher, Jayden 06        4) #351 Bryant, Mikayla 06        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                     4:48.37   10   
     1) #266 Mann, Maureen 8            2) #276 Roark, Madeline 7         
     3) #256 Edison, Elise 7            4) #253 Deo, Amanda 8             
       2:27.204 (2:27.204)        3:37.720 (1:10.516)        4:48.368 (1:10.648)
  2 The Lexington School  'A'                           4:54.70    8   
     1) #335 Beiting, Caroline 05       2) #341 Monohan, Amelia 07        
     3) #340 Lofwall, Justine 07        4) #339 Kwun, Penelope 07         
       2:24.987 (2:24.987)        3:43.090 (1:18.104)        4:54.696 (1:11.606)
  3 Scott County Middle School  'A'                     4:56.84    6   
     1) #323 Shepherd, Lexie 8          2) #306 Hurt, Katie Beth 6        
     3) #312 Milburn, Emilie 8          4) #330 Trent, Jala 6             
       2:31.213 (2:31.213)        3:45.843 (1:14.631)        4:56.836 (1:10.994)
  4 Rowan County Middle School  'A'                     4:59.24    5   
     1) #240 Sparks, Hannah 6           2) #243 Whelan, Rachel 6          
     3) #234 Perry, Skylar 6            4) #236 Raines, Madison 7         
       2:29.826 (2:29.826)        3:45.725 (1:15.899)        4:59.238 (1:13.514)
  5 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                  5:01.70    4   
       5:01.698 (5:01.698)
  6 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                       5:12.15    3   
     1) #176 Hounshell, Alisha 07       2) #179 Morris, Sophia 07         
     3) #185 Strong, Bailey 08          4) #187 Wilson, Natalie 08        
       2:36.153 (2:36.153)        3:50.875 (1:14.722)        5:12.150 (1:21.276)
  7 Harrison County Middle  'A'                         5:19.67    2   
     1) #406 Clarke, Kathleen 8t        2) #418 Mullins, Harleigh 8t      
     3) #416 Miracle, Laurynn 7t        4) #413 Judy, Hannah 7t           
       2:39.308 (2:39.308)        4:02.495 (1:23.187)        5:19.662 (1:17.168)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hopewell  'A'                                      11:13.19   10   
     1) #618 Young, Jocey 8             2) #196 Smith, Abby 8             
     3) #200 Young, Tori 8              4) #189 Boshears, Katie 8         
  2 Scott County Middle School  'A'                    11:29.47    8   
     1) #297 Degise, Gabi 8             2) #312 Milburn, Emilie 8         
     3) #314 Plumb, Ava 6               4) #294 Brown, Luka 7             
  3 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                 11:46.17    6   
     1) #389 Probus, Eva Kate 7         2) #391 Robinson, Parker 8        
     3) #378 Hamilton, Evie 7           4) #398 Twehues, Maggie 7         
  4 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                    12:16.98    5   
     1) #256 Edison, Elise 7            2) #280 Sullivan, Emily 8         
     3) #268 Miller, Raegan 8           4) #253 Deo, Amanda 8             
  5 Harrison County Middle  'A'                        12:52.58    4   
     1) #419 Sexton, Haley 6t           2) #418 Mullins, Harleigh 8t      
     3) #401 Berry, Abby 7t             4) #402 Berry, Addyson 7t         
  6 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                      14:13.85    3   
     1) #187 Wilson, Natalie 08         2) #184 Stacy, Sydnee 07          
     3) #188 Wireman, Lily 06           4) #172 Clay, Bethany 08          
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  349 Ballman, Jalyn     08 TMS                    4-06.00      1.37m  10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  390 Reed, Amariah       8 WCMS                   4-06.00      1.37m   8   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  238 Sanders, Kayden     8 Rowan County           4-04.00      1.32m   6   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  403 Berry, Jenna       8t HCMS                   4-04.00      1.32m   4.50
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  362 Neary, Madison     08 TMS                    4-04.00      1.32m   4.50
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 #  185 Strong, Bailey     08 Geoms                  4-04.00      1.32m   3   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  211 Speaks, Amiyah     08 PARIM                  4-02.00      1.27m   1.50
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  384 Lugo, Hannah        8 WCMS                   4-02.00      1.27m   1.50
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  380 Hickey, Miriam      8 WCMS                  x4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  283 Thompson, Callie    8 Royal Spring           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 #  107 Minion, Sakyra      7 Anderson Cou           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 #  175 Gunter, Nataalie   06 Geoms                  3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  306 Hurt, Katie Beth    6 Scott County           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  269 Oakley, Allie       7 Royal Spring           3-08.00      1.11m 
     3-08 3-10 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  356 LeMarr, Alexis     08 TMS                         NH            
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  155 Young, Tori         8 Bourbon Coun           7-00.00      2.13m  10   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  385 Mason, Ina          7 WCMS                   7-00.00      2.13m   8   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  350 Berger, Abbi       07 TMS                    6-06.00      1.98m   6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 #  370 Weber, Kayleigh    08 TMS                    6-00.00      1.82m   5   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  373 Brown, Chloe        7 WCMS                  13-10.00      4.21m  10   
  2 #  292 Allen, Kiya         8 Scott County          13-08.00      4.16m   8   
  3 #  203 Chumbley, Kathryn  07 PARIM                 13-01.00      3.98m   6   
  4 #  224 Cross, Faith        8 Rowan County          12-10.00      3.91m   5   
  5 #  238 Sanders, Kayden     8 Rowan County          12-02.00      3.70m   4   
  6 #  322 Shelton, Chloe      8 Scott County          12-01.00      3.68m   3   
  7 #  329 Thrun, Lilian       6 Scott County         x12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 #  402 Berry, Addyson     7t HCMS                  11-11.00      3.63m   2   
  9 #  205 Cowan, Jamie       07 PARIM                 11-07.00      3.53m   1   
 10 #  371 Banks, Lainey       7 WCMS                  11-03.00      3.42m 
 11 #  290 Agee, Katie         7 Scott County         x10-08.50      3.26m 
 12 #  102 Bottoms, Sarah      7 Anderson Cou           9-09.00      2.97m 
 13 #  426 Gonzales, Anabel    6 Sayre Middle           9-08.00      2.94m 
 14 #  202 Byars, Ciara       05 PARIM                 x9-04.00      2.84m 
 15 #  344 Riordan, Taylor    04 The Lex.School         9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- #  101 Alsabrook, Helain   6 Anderson Cou                ND            
 -- #  103 Brown, Whitley      7 Anderson Cou                ND            
 -- #  417 Mullins, Hannah    8t HCMS                        ND            
 -- #  362 Neary, Madison     08 TMS                         ND            
 -- #  179 Morris, Sophia     07 Geoms                       ND            
 -- #  176 Hounshell, Alisha  07 Geoms                       ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  330 Trent, Jala         6 Scott County          27-07.00      8.40m  10   
  2 #  362 Neary, Madison     08 TMS                   26-10.00      8.17m   8   
  3 #  402 Berry, Addyson     7t HCMS                  26-05.00      8.05m   6   
  4 #  390 Reed, Amariah       8 WCMS                  26-00.00      7.92m   5   
  5 #  417 Mullins, Hannah    8t HCMS                  25-02.00      7.67m   4   
  6 #  394 Savage, Gracie      7 WCMS                  24-09.00      7.54m   3   
  7 #  290 Agee, Katie         7 Scott County          23-11.00      7.28m   2   
  8 #  233 Long, Skylar        7 Rowan County          18-09.00      5.71m   1   
 -- #  237 Robbins, Sallie     6 Rowan County                ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  210 Oliver, Riah       08 PARIM                 32-10.00     10.00m  10   
  2 #  317 Rice, Jennifer      8 Scott County          30-06.00      9.29m   8   
  3 #  230 Hunt, Jenna         8 Rowan County          26-09.50      8.16m   6   
  4 #  309 Leis, Grace         7 Scott County          25-09.00      7.84m   5   
  5 #  174 Griggs, Achaia     08 Geoms                 25-02.00      7.67m   4   
  6 #  410 Griggs, Kirsten    8t HCMS                  25-01.00      7.64m   3   
  7 #  386 Morton, Sarah       7 WCMS                  24-03.00      7.39m   2   
  8 #  379 Hash, Reagan        8 WCMS                  24-00.00      7.31m   1   
  9 #  362 Neary, Madison     08 TMS                   22-05.00      6.83m 
  9 #  275 Richardson, Emily   7 Royal Spring          22-05.00      6.83m 
 11 #  311 Middleton, Kaylyn   6 Scott County         x22-02.50      6.76m 
 12 #  262 Kessler, Emily      8 Royal Spring          21-10.00      6.65m 
 13 #  384 Lugo, Hannah        8 WCMS                 x21-01.00      6.42m 
 14 #  380 Hickey, Miriam      8 WCMS                 x20-05.00      6.22m 
 15 #  328 Talbert-Ingram, J   8 Scott County         x19-11.00      6.07m 
 16 #  183 Scott, Emily       07 Geoms                 19-07.00      5.96m 
 17 #  273 Richards, Nicole    8 Royal Spring         x19-02.00      5.84m 
 18 #  277 Rogers, Emily       7 Royal Spring         x18-09.00      5.71m 
 19 #  422 Zeissig, Shelby    7t HCMS                  18-05.50      5.62m 
 20 #  258 Fink, Aletheia      8 Royal Spring         x17-09.00      5.41m 
 21 #  109 Wells, Tanner       6 Anderson Cou          17-07.00      5.35m 
 22 #  340 Lofwall, Justine   07 The Lex.School        17-02.50      5.24m 
 23 #  295 Brown, Wren         6 Scott County         x16-06.00      5.02m 
 24 #  223 Bradford, Destiny   6 Rowan County          15-11.00      4.85m 
 25 #  287 Whithers, Shelby    8 Royal Spring         x15-00.00      4.57m 
 26 #  304 Greathouse, Madel   6 Scott County         x14-10.50      4.53m 
 27 #  101 Alsabrook, Helain   6 Anderson Cou          14-02.50      4.33m 
 28 #  286 Whithers, Chelsea   8 Royal Spring         x13-02.00      4.01m 
 29 #  296 Cottingham, Macke   6 Scott County         x12-05.00      3.78m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  410 Griggs, Kirsten    8t HCMS                     74-05     22.68m  10   
  2 #  174 Griggs, Achaia     08 Geoms                    71-09     21.86m   8   
  3 #  210 Oliver, Riah       08 PARIM                    65-01     19.83m   6   
  4 #  380 Hickey, Miriam      8 WCMS                     57-03     17.44m   5   
  5 #  386 Morton, Sarah       7 WCMS                     57-00     17.37m   4   
  6 #  309 Leis, Grace         7 Scott County             56-09     17.29m   3   
  7 #  317 Rice, Jennifer      8 Scott County             55-11     17.04m   2   
  8 #  311 Middleton, Kaylyn   6 Scott County            x52-04     15.95m 
  9 #  379 Hash, Reagan        8 WCMS                    x50-10     15.49m 
 10 #  262 Kessler, Emily      8 Royal Spring             50-04     15.34m   1   
 11 #  356 LeMarr, Alexis     08 TMS                      49-02     14.98m 
 12 #  422 Zeissig, Shelby    7t HCMS                     46-07     14.19m 
 13 #  384 Lugo, Hannah        8 WCMS                    x44-10     13.66m 
 14 #  230 Hunt, Jenna         8 Rowan County             44-08     13.61m 
 15 #  183 Scott, Emily       07 Geoms                    40-06     12.34m 
 16 #  287 Whithers, Shelby    8 Royal Spring             38-10     11.83m 
 17 #  377 Groves, Kylie       8 WCMS                    x37-09     11.50m 
 18 #  295 Brown, Wren         6 Scott County            x37-05     11.40m 
 19 #  369 Vickers, Carmen    08 TMS                      36-04     11.07m 
 20 #  367 Ramriez, Melanie   08 TMS                     x33-06     10.21m 
 21 #  304 Greathouse, Madel   6 Scott County            x32-10     10.00m 
 22 #  286 Whithers, Chelsea   8 Royal Spring            x31-09      9.67m 
 23 #  109 Wells, Tanner       6 Anderson Cou             30-00      9.14m 
 24 #  296 Cottingham, Macke   6 Scott County            x25-03      7.69m 
 25 #  223 Bradford, Destiny   6 Rowan County             23-01      7.03m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  319 Rowland, Hannah     7 Scott County             69-09     21.25m  10   
  2 #  302 Eubanks, Noelle     8 Scott County             61-07     18.77m   8   
  3 #  380 Hickey, Miriam      8 WCMS                     59-07     18.16m   6   
  4 #  384 Lugo, Hannah        8 WCMS                     56-11     17.34m   5   
  5 #  306 Hurt, Katie Beth    6 Scott County            x54-02     16.51m 
  6 #  393 Rose, Hannah        8 WCMS                    x50-09     15.46m 
  7 #  410 Griggs, Kirsten    8t HCMS                     50-05     15.36m   4   
  8 #  295 Brown, Wren         6 Scott County            x49-11     15.21m 
  9 #  318 Roark, Aubrey       6 Scott County            x48-06     14.78m 
 10 #  183 Scott, Emily       07 Geoms                    40-11     12.47m   3   
 11 #  185 Strong, Bailey     08 Geoms                    40-03     12.26m   2   
 12 #  311 Middleton, Kaylyn   6 Scott County            x39-03     11.96m 
 13 #  172 Clay, Bethany      08 Geoms                   x38-07     11.76m 
 14 #  173 Eades, Kaitlin     08 Geoms                   x33-04     10.16m 
 15 #  174 Griggs, Achaia     08 Geoms                    x4-00      1.21m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  701 Hamilton, Jeremy    8 Scott County             12.26   1  10   
  2 #  662 Jones, Montago      8 Royal Spring             12.44   1   8   
  3 #  635 Miller, Rocky       8 Rowan County             12.53   1   6   
  4 #  704 Jones, Haaden       8 Scott County             12.76   2   5   
  5 #  641 Raines, Landon      7 Rowan County             12.89   6   4   
  6 #  515 Peters, Evan        8 Anderson Cou             13.02   1   3   
  7 #  732 Wittry, Calib       8 Scott County            x13.11   2 
  8 #  636 Nicholas, Ashton    8 Rowan County            x13.20   1 
  9 #  685 Blair, Trent        8 Scott County            x13.40   3 
 10 #  604 Luttrell, Taylor   08 Geoms                    13.43   2   2   
 11 #  505 Eguakun, Kester     8 Anderson Cou             13.44   1   1   
 12 #  774 Foley, Gabriel      8 WCMS                     13.61   4 
 13 #  785 Kartner, Andrew     8 WCMS                     13.77   9 
 14 #  800 Burden, Daniel     8t HCMS                     13.78   1 
 15 #  694 Fueda, Cy           8 Scott County            x13.92   8 
 16 #  718 Roark, Trenton      8 Scott County            x13.93   9 
 17 #  607 Patterson, Jakeec  07 Geoms                    13.97   3 
 18 #  656 Cobbins, Tyris      8 Royal Spring             14.03   4  14.022
 19 #  599 Johnson, Isaiah    06 Geoms                   x14.03   3  14.025
 20 #  698 Grose, Gunner       8 Scott County            x14.03   7  14.028
 21 #  797 Barnett, Christia  7t HCMS                     14.04   4 
 22 #  799 Bruce, Zach        8t HCMS                    x14.16   2 
 23 #  642 Saurez, Carlos      8 Rowan County            x14.18   2 
 24 #  778 Garrison, Grant     8 WCMS                    x14.19   2 
 25 #  603 Love, Ariel        07 Geoms                   x14.23   5 
 26 #  590 Brown, Daquise     07 Geoms                   x14.28   4 
 27 #  621 McKee, Vaysean     08 PARIM                    14.37   3 
 28 #  608 Patterson, Jerriu  07 Geoms                   x14.39   5 
 29 #  693 Dykes, Rylan        6 Scott County            x14.52   8 
 30 #  724 Smith, Dalton       6 Scott County            x14.53   7  14.521
 31 #  771 Brown, Caleb        7 WCMS                    x14.53   6  14.528
 32 #  779 Gordon, Jackson     8 WCMS                    x14.54   4 
 33 #  659 Francis, Moxley     8 Royal Spring            x14.64   3 
 34 #  598 Height, Tristan       Geoms                   x14.67   1 
 35 #  787 Lehmkuhler, Jack    6 WCMS                    x14.81   6 
 36 #  784 Johnson, DeBrince   7 WCMS                    x14.84   4 
 37 #  664 Kue, Kyle           8 Royal Spring            x14.87   7 
 38 #  672 Rice, Aaron         8 Royal Spring            x14.99   8 
 39 #  810 Larue, Demond      6t HCMS                    x15.16   5 
 40 #  706 Lee, Bryce          7 Scott County            x15.19   8 
 41 #  649 Barnes, Trey        8 Royal Spring            x15.21   5 
 42 #  513 Masters, Jordan     7 Anderson Cou            x15.32   3 
 43 #  786 Khosrowshahi, Ayd   8 WCMS                    x15.37   2 
 44 #  684 Bergman, Landon     7 Scott County            x15.38   6 
 45 #  658 Diles, Clayton      8 Royal Spring            x15.39   6 
 46 #  707 Leon, Christian     7 Scott County            x15.43   7 
 47 #  811 Lewis, JaShon      6t HCMS                    x15.44   6 
 48 #  619 Bishop, Elijah     07 PARIM                    15.55   5 
 49 #  666 Martin, Caleb       8 Royal Spring            x15.88   7 
 50 #  610 Ray, Jakobe        06 Geoms                   x15.96   4 
 51 #  723 Shelton, Micah      6 Scott County            x16.06   9 
 52 #  709 Mansour, Khalid     8 Scott County            x16.12   6 
 53 #  663 Kenley, Brycen      8 Royal Spring            x16.15   6 
 54 #  614 Warren, Jaylen     06 Geoms                   x16.18   3 
 55 #  519 Travillian, Brand   6 Anderson Cou            x16.22   4 
 56 #  638 perkins, cohen      6 Rowan County            x16.52   3 
 57 #  679 Williams, Darius    8 Royal Spring            x16.56   5 
 58 #  667 Mullins, Matthew    8 Royal Spring            x16.64   7 
 59 #  713 O'Banion, Lukas     6 Scott County            x16.65   9 
 60 #  676 Vargas, Israel      8 Royal Spring            x16.93   7 
 61 #  657 Diener, Sam         8 Royal Spring            x17.29   8 
 62 #  653 Breeden, Jordan     8 Royal Spring            x17.50   7 
 63 #  514 Momper, Bryce       6 Anderson Cou            x17.91   5 
 64 #  637 perkins, aiden      6 Rowan County            x17.95   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  701 Hamilton, Jeremy    8 Scott County             25.17   1  10   
  2 #  662 Jones, Montago      8 Royal Spring             25.30   1   8   
  3 #  635 Miller, Rocky       8 Rowan County             25.85   1   6   
  4 #  766 Wickey, Jason      08 TMS                      26.39   2   5   
  5 #  636 Nicholas, Ashton    8 Rowan County             26.40   1   4   
  6 #  752 Davidson, Jacob    08 TMS                      26.51   1   3   
  7 #  515 Peters, Evan        8 Anderson Cou             26.75   2   2   
  8 #  685 Blair, Trent        8 Scott County             27.06   4   1   
  9 #  505 Eguakun, Kester     8 Anderson Cou             27.51   2 
 10 #  750 Collins, Noah      08 TMS                     x27.72   4 
 11 #  691 Cecil, Isaac        8 Scott County            x27.80   5 
 12 #  820 Liu, Andrew         8 Sayre Middle             28.12   1 
 13 #  669 Olsen, Jacob        8 Royal Spring             28.30   2 
 14 #  674 Stroh, Lawrence     7 Royal Spring            x28.38   3 
 15 #  590 Brown, Daquise     07 Geoms                    28.39   4 
 16 #  698 Grose, Gunner       8 Scott County            x28.47   7 
 17 #  799 Bruce, Zach        8t HCMS                     28.53   1 
 18 #  656 Cobbins, Tyris      8 Royal Spring            x28.67   6 
 19 #  774 Foley, Gabriel      8 WCMS                     28.71   3 
 20 #  759 Musk, Addison      08 TMS                     x28.74   3 
 21 #  770 Bowling, Christia   7 WCMS                     28.88   2 
 22 #  607 Patterson, Jakeec  07 Geoms                    28.99   7 
 23 #  694 Fueda, Cy           8 Scott County            x29.12   5 
 24 #  724 Smith, Dalton       6 Scott County            x29.53   6 
 25 #  829 Spaulding, Ethan    8 TMS                     x29.57   5 
 26 #  603 Love, Ariel        07 Geoms                   x29.58   5 
 27 #  718 Roark, Trenton      8 Scott County            x29.68   6 
 28 #  598 Height, Tristan       Geoms                   x30.18   1 
 29 #  771 Brown, Caleb        7 WCMS                    x30.62   5 
 30 #  706 Lee, Bryce          7 Scott County            x30.63   3 
 31 #  743 Partin, Josha      07 The Lex.School           31.09   4 
 32 #  693 Dykes, Rylan        6 Scott County            x31.15   8 
 33 #  830 Mcauley, Ronan      8 HCMS                     31.43   5 
 34 #  707 Leon, Christian     7 Scott County            x31.50   7 
 35 #  608 Patterson, Jerriu  07 Geoms                   x31.67   3 
 36 #  677 Walroth, Jacob      8 Royal Spring            x31.95   6 
 37 #  811 Lewis, JaShon      6t HCMS                    x32.17   4 
 38 #  723 Shelton, Micah      6 Scott County            x32.27   7 
 39 #  596 Green, Preston     07 Geoms                   x32.33   6 
 40 #  614 Warren, Jaylen     06 Geoms                   x32.54   7 
 41 #  791 Ruvalcaba, Diego    7 WCMS                    x32.56   4 
 42 #  816 Winters, Hayden    7t HCMS                    x32.81   3 
 43 #  610 Ray, Jakobe        06 Geoms                   x33.20   6 
 44 #  609 Quillen, Seth      07 Geoms                   x33.32   2 
 45 #  675 Tisheuar, Blake     8 Royal Spring            x33.90   5 
 46 #  713 O'Banion, Lukas     6 Scott County            x34.57   6 
 47 #  519 Travillian, Brand   6 Anderson Cou            x34.61   3 
 48 #  667 Mullins, Matthew    8 Royal Spring            x35.29   4 
 49 #  516 Puckett, Denver     6 Anderson Cou            x35.84   8 
 50 #  741 Monohan, Harper    05 The Lex.School           37.12   2 
 51 #  735 Hinds, Colin       04 The Lex.School          x37.20   6 
 52 #  697 Griffith, Porter    6 Scott County            x37.59   7 
 53 #  514 Momper, Bryce       6 Anderson Cou            x37.94   4 
 54 #  613 Thomas, Breydon    07 Geoms                   x40.02   8 
 55 #  736 Ito, Ruka          04 The Lex.School          x40.03   3 
 56 #  733 Chalathorn, Drew   04 The Lex.School          x41.43   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  831 Roberts, Jarred     8 HCMS                     58.93   1  10   
  2 #  692 Coulter, Jacob      8 Scott County             59.30   1   8   
  3 #  717 Ramirez, Benji      8 Scott County             59.45   1   6   
  4 #  804 Gilkey, Korbin     6t HCMS                   1:01.69   1   5   
  5 #  621 McKee, Vaysean     08 PARIM                  1:03.92   3   4   
  6 #  508 Grimes, Lucas       8 Anderson Cou           1:04.71   4   3   
  7 #  589 Bravo, Alex        07 Geoms                  1:05.77   2   2   
  8 #  829 Spaulding, Ethan    8 TMS                    1:07.43   2   1   
  9 #  502 Black, Isaiah       8 Anderson Cou           1:07.50   4 
 10 #  634 Maze, Jaysten       8 Rowan County           1:08.18   1 
 11 #  792 Tilley, Anthony     7 WCMS                   1:08.54   3 
 12 #  771 Brown, Caleb        7 WCMS                   1:09.99   3 
 13 #  633 long, peyton        6 Rowan County           1:10.29   1 
 14 #  775 Ford, Sawyer        7 WCMS                  x1:10.63   2 
 15 #  598 Height, Tristan       Geoms                  1:10.98   1 
 16 #  605 Miles, Quade       07 Geoms                 x1:10.99   4 
 17 #  615 Woodruff, Noah     08 Geoms                 x1:12.37   2 
 18 #  746 Valdes, Tony       07 The Lex.School         1:13.35   2 
 19 #  596 Green, Preston     07 Geoms                 x1:14.74   3 
 20 #  743 Partin, Josha      07 The Lex.School         1:15.07   5 
 21 #  648 Watson, Dashawn     6 Rowan County          x1:17.14   2 
 22 #  630 gibson, trevor      6 Rowan County          x1:17.26   2 
 23 #  609 Quillen, Seth      07 Geoms                 x1:17.61   3 
 24 #  817 Collins, George     6 Sayre Middle           1:21.65   3 
 25 #  809 Kade, Carpenter    6t HCMS                  x1:21.71   3 
 26 #  519 Travillian, Brand   6 Anderson Cou          x1:22.12   4 
 27 #  741 Monohan, Harper    05 The Lex.School        x1:22.66   4  1:22.655
 28 #  657 Diener, Sam         8 Royal Spring           1:22.66   3  1:22.656
 29 #  735 Hinds, Colin       04 The Lex.School        x1:27.75   5 
 30 #  736 Ito, Ruka          04 The Lex.School        x1:29.14   4 
 31 #  733 Chalathorn, Drew   04 The Lex.School        x1:29.19   4 
 32 #  606 Parrett, Shadrick  08 Geoms                 x1:31.19   2 
 33 #  739 Minner, Jackson    05 The Lex.School        x1:36.82   4 
 34 #  501 Banta, Dominic      7 Anderson Cou          x1:49.64   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  712 Myers, Gavin        8 Scott County           2:28.45   10   
  2 #  740 Monohan, Clay      07 The Lex.School         2:29.56    8   
  3 #  700 Hamilton, Colin     8 Scott County           2:37.65    6   
  4 #  775 Ford, Sawyer        7 WCMS                   2:41.50    5   
  5 #  589 Bravo, Alex        07 Geoms                  2:43.28    4   
  6 #  633 long, peyton        6 Rowan County           2:43.69    3   
  7 #  634 Maze, Jaysten       8 Rowan County           2:43.86    2   
  8 #  813 Myers, Josh        8t HCMS                   2:44.78    1   
  9 #  782 Hash, Ryan          8 WCMS                   2:45.64  
 10 #  744 Sutton, Fletcher   06 The Lex.School         2:46.31  
 11 #  506 Gettelfinger, Isa   8 Anderson Cou           2:48.04  
 12 #  708 Letz, Zach          8 Scott County          x2:51.09  
 13 #  793 Watson, Scott       8 WCMS                  x2:56.69  
 14 #  630 gibson, trevor      6 Rowan County          x3:01.87  
 15 #  655 Clasby, Seth        7 Royal Spring           3:02.47  
 16 #  710 Marcum, Jacob       7 Scott County          x3:03.05  
 17 #  507 Gettelfinger, Ken   6 Anderson Cou           3:07.02  
 18 #  509 Harrod, Cole        7 Anderson Cou          x3:07.13  
 19 #  510 Jordan, Jeremy      6 Anderson Cou          x3:09.25  
 20 #  721 Scott, Conner       6 Scott County          x3:09.80  
 21 #  803 Garcia, Nathaniel  6t HCMS                   3:10.17  
 22 #  722 Seater, Caden       6 Scott County          x3:12.78  
 23 #  652 Bollmeyer, Domini   8 Royal Spring           3:35.73  
 24 #  678 Walsh, Seamus       8 Royal Spring          x3:46.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  750 Collins, Noah      08 TMS                    5:11.65   10   
  2 #  740 Monohan, Clay      07 The Lex.School         5:18.57    8   
  3 #  682 Reinhart, John      6 St John                5:26.14    6   
  4 #  719 Russell, Carter     7 Scott County           5:34.73    5   
  5 #  789 Moffett, Jackson    8 WCMS                   5:36.00    4   
  6 #  765 Weber, Joey        08 TMS                    5:46.17    3   
  7 #  813 Myers, Josh        8t HCMS                   5:48.22    2   
  8 #  715 Pierson, Scott      8 Scott County           5:56.38    1   
  9 #  512 Lykins, Nathaniel   8 Anderson Cou           5:56.99  
 10 #  826 Stollings, Willia   7 Sayre Middle           5:59.26  
 11 #  689 Cash, Nolan         8 Scott County          x6:00.10  
 12 #  646 Thacker, George     8 Rowan County           6:03.58  
 13 #  506 Gettelfinger, Isa   8 Anderson Cou           6:04.94  
 14 #  793 Watson, Scott       8 WCMS                   6:06.81  
 15 #  708 Letz, Zach          8 Scott County          x6:12.38  
 16 #  760 Rios, Kevin        07 TMS                   x6:15.88  
 17 #  647 Thacker, Jonathan   6 Rowan County           6:20.33  
 18 #  600 Johnson, Keith        Geoms                  6:22.06  
 19 #  710 Marcum, Jacob       7 Scott County          x6:31.99  
 20 #  721 Scott, Conner       6 Scott County          x6:40.09  
 21 #  507 Gettelfinger, Ken   6 Anderson Cou          x6:40.39  
 22 #  722 Seater, Caden       6 Scott County          x6:41.70  
 23 #  803 Garcia, Nathaniel  6t HCMS                   6:49.00  
 24 #  655 Clasby, Seth        7 Royal Spring           6:53.83  
 25 #  678 Walsh, Seamus       8 Royal Spring           7:49.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  681 Reinhart, David     8 St John               11:33.56   10   
  2 #  719 Russell, Carter     7 Scott County          12:00.84    8   
  3 #  765 Weber, Joey        08 TMS                   13:02.00    6   
  4 #  512 Lykins, Nathaniel   8 Anderson Cou          13:08.45    5   
  5 #  647 Thacker, Jonathan   6 Rowan County          13:46.36    4   
  6 #  646 Thacker, George     8 Rowan County          13:46.74    3   
  7 #  600 Johnson, Keith        Geoms                 14:21.25    2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  604 Luttrell, Taylor   08 Geoms                    15.27   1  10   
  2 #  798 Beam, Alex         8t HCMS                     15.29   1   8   
  3 #  766 Wickey, Jason      08 TMS                      16.31   1   6   
  4 #  815 Wilson, Garrett    6t HCMS                     16.42   1   5   
  5 #  641 Raines, Landon      7 Rowan County             19.33   1   4   
  6 #  503 Champion, Matthew   8 Anderson Cou             19.67   2   3   
  7 #  665 Martin, Aiden       8 Royal Spring             19.81   2   2   
  8 #  791 Ruvalcaba, Diego    7 WCMS                     20.57   1   1   
  9 #  709 Mansour, Khalid     8 Scott County             21.45   2 
 10 #  504 Drury, Chris        6 Anderson Cou             21.60   1 
 11 #  677 Walroth, Jacob      8 Royal Spring             21.69   2 
 12 #  658 Diles, Clayton      8 Royal Spring            x21.77   3 
 13 #  679 Williams, Darius    8 Royal Spring            x21.82   3 
 14 #  509 Harrod, Cole        7 Anderson Cou            x21.83   2 
 15 #  805 Graves, Raiden     6t HCMS                    x22.46   1 
 16 #  513 Masters, Jordan     7 Anderson Cou            x23.54   2 
 17 #  667 Mullins, Matthew    8 Royal Spring            x23.62   3 
 18 #  697 Griffith, Porter    6 Scott County             23.79   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  798 Beam, Alex         8t HCMS                     45.54   1  10   
  2 #  604 Luttrell, Taylor   08 Geoms                    46.47   1   8   
  3 #  766 Wickey, Jason      08 TMS                      46.58   1   6   
  4 #  822 Marsden, Will       8 Sayre Middle             47.60   3   5   
  5 #  779 Gordon, Jackson     8 WCMS                     48.33   3   4   
  6 #  831 Roberts, Jarred     8 HCMS                     49.11   2   3   
  7 #  780 Goss, Reece         8 WCMS                     49.76   2   2   
  8 #  815 Wilson, Garrett    6t HCMS                    x51.94   2 
  9 #  791 Ruvalcaba, Diego    7 WCMS                    x53.30   3 
 10 #  641 Raines, Landon      7 Rowan County             55.33   2   1   
 11 #  735 Hinds, Colin       04 The Lex.School           58.23   3 
 12 #  677 Walroth, Jacob      8 Royal Spring             59.42   3 
 13 #  665 Martin, Aiden       8 Royal Spring             59.48   1 
 14 #  790 Polk, Parker        7 WCMS                    x59.60   2 
 15 #  504 Drury, Chris        6 Anderson Cou           1:00.33   3 
 16 #  503 Champion, Matthew   8 Anderson Cou           1:02.13   2 
 17 #  709 Mansour, Khalid     8 Scott County           1:02.90   1 
 18 #  805 Graves, Raiden     6t HCMS                  x1:07.11   2 
 19 #  679 Williams, Darius    8 Royal Spring          x1:08.21   1 
 20 #  697 Griffith, Porter    6 Scott County           1:08.63   1 
 21 #  513 Masters, Jordan     7 Anderson Cou          x1:10.31   2 
 22 #  667 Mullins, Matthew    8 Royal Spring          x1:11.86   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott County Middle School  'A'                       49.52   1  10   
     1) #704 Jones, Haaden 8            2) #732 Wittry, Calib 8           
     3) #714 Perry, Kalib 8             4) #701 Hamilton, Jeremy 8        
  2 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                       53.63   1   8   
     1) #656 Cobbins, Tyris 8           2) #674 Stroh, Lawrence 7         
     3) #669 Olsen, Jacob 8             4) #662 Jones, Montago 8          
  3 Rowan County Middle School  'A'                       53.89   1   6   
     1) #641 Raines, Landon 7           2) #636 Nicholas, Ashton 8        
     3) #642 Saurez, Carlos 8           4) #635 Miller, Rocky 8           
  4 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                    54.69   1   5   
     1) #784 Johnson, DeBrince 7        2) #785 Kartner, Andrew 8         
     3) #779 Gordon, Jackson 8          4) #774 Foley, Gabriel 8          
  5 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                         56.84   1   4   
     1) #599 Johnson, Isaiah 06         2) #603 Love, Ariel 07            
     3) #608 Patterson, Jerrius 07      4) #607 Patterson, Jakeece 07     
  6 Harrison County Middle  'A'                         1:00.43   1   3   
     1) #797 Barnett, Christian 7t      2) #799 Bruce, Zach 8t            
     3) #801 Custard, Kaydon 6t         4) #800 Burden, Daniel 8t         
  7 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                  1:01.67   1   2   
     1) #513 Masters, Jordan 7          2) #518 Searcy, Amos 8            
     3) #504 Drury, Chris 6             4) #503 Champion, Matthew 8       
  8 Royal Spring Middle School  'B'                    x1:02.20   2 
     1) #649 Barnes, Trey 8             2) #659 Francis, Moxley 8         
     3) #658 Diles, Clayton 8           4) #663 Kenley, Brycen 8          
  9 Harrison County Middle  'B'                        x1:02.56   2 
     1) #810 Larue, Demond 6t           2) #809 Kade, Carpenter 6t        
     3) #811 Lewis, JaShon 6t           4) #816 Winters, Hayden 7t        
 10 The Lexington School  'A'                           1:13.83   2   1   
     1) #736 Ito, Ruka 04               2) #741 Monohan, Harper 05        
     3) #739 Minner, Jackson 05         4) #733 Chalathorn, Drew 04       
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott County Middle School  'A'                     1:43.82   10   
     1) #704 Jones, Haaden 8            2) #692 Coulter, Jacob 8          
     3) #691 Cecil, Isaac 8             4) #701 Hamilton, Jeremy 8        
  2 Harrison County Middle  'A'                         1:47.07    8   
     1) #804 Gilkey, Korbin 6t          2) #797 Barnett, Christian 7t     
     3) #798 Beam, Alex 8t              4) #831 Roberts, Jarred 8         
  3 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                     1:49.62    6   
     1) #656 Cobbins, Tyris 8           2) #674 Stroh, Lawrence 7         
     3) #669 Olsen, Jacob 8             4) #662 Jones, Montago 8          
  4 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                  1:49.96    5   
     1) #508 Grimes, Lucas 8            2) #515 Peters, Evan 8            
     3) #502 Black, Isaiah 8            4) #505 Eguakun, Kester 8         
  5 Rowan County Middle School  'A'                     1:52.25    4   
     1) #641 Raines, Landon 7           2) #636 Nicholas, Ashton 8        
     3) #642 Saurez, Carlos 8           4) #635 Miller, Rocky 8           
  6 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                  1:54.57    3   
     1) #770 Bowling, Christian 7       2) #792 Tilley, Anthony 7         
     3) #785 Kartner, Andrew 8          4) #774 Foley, Gabriel 8          
  7 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                       1:55.44    2   
     1) #603 Love, Ariel 07             2) #599 Johnson, Isaiah 06        
     3) #607 Patterson, Jakeece 07      4) #604 Luttrell, Taylor 08       
  8 Harrison County Middle  'B'                        x1:56.23  
     1) #799 Bruce, Zach 8t             2) #801 Custard, Kaydon 6t        
     3) #800 Burden, Daniel 8t          4) #830 Mcauley, Ronan 8          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison County Middle  'A'                         3:58.97   1  10   
     1) #797 Barnett, Christian 7t      2) #804 Gilkey, Korbin 6t         
     3) #798 Beam, Alex 8t              4) #831 Roberts, Jarred 8         
       2:04.428 (2:04.428)          3:01.461 (57.034)          3:58.961 (57.500)
  2 Scott County Middle School  'A'                     4:01.76   1   8   
     1) #705 Krebs, Isaac 8             2) #712 Myers, Gavin 8            
     3) #692 Coulter, Jacob 8           4) #732 Wittry, Calib 8           
       2:05.220 (2:05.220)          3:01.901 (56.682)          4:01.755 (59.854)
  3 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                  4:24.70   1   6   
     1) #782 Hash, Ryan 8               2) #792 Tilley, Anthony 7         
     3) #785 Kartner, Andrew 8          4) #770 Bowling, Christian 7      
       2:13.452 (2:13.452)        3:17.797 (1:04.346)        4:24.695 (1:06.898)
  4 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                     4:33.80   1   5   
     1) #669 Olsen, Jacob 8             2) #665 Martin, Aiden 8           
     3) #673 Souders, Nate 8            4) #674 Stroh, Lawrence 7         
       2:14.716 (2:14.716)        3:24.711 (1:09.996)        4:33.796 (1:09.086)
  5 Harrison County Middle  'B'                        x4:35.88   2 
     1) #801 Custard, Kaydon 6t         2) #810 Larue, Demond 6t          
     3) #800 Burden, Daniel 8t          4) #815 Wilson, Garrett 6t        
       2:20.783 (2:20.783)        3:28.417 (1:07.634)        4:35.875 (1:07.458)
  6 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                       4:37.61   1   4   
     1) #604 Luttrell, Taylor 08        2) #608 Patterson, Jerrius 07     
     3) #596 Green, Preston 07          4) #589 Bravo, Alex 07            
       2:14.660 (2:14.660)        3:31.371 (1:16.712)        4:37.610 (1:06.240)
  7 Rowan County Middle School  'A'                     4:55.76   1   3   
     1) #633 long, peyton 6             2) #632 Kappos, Brady 7           
     3) #648 Watson, Dashawn 6          4) #634 Maze, Jaysten 8           
       2:24.064 (2:24.064)        3:46.213 (1:22.150)        4:55.756 (1:09.544)
  8 Woodford County Middle School  'B'                 x5:03.17   2 
     1) #771 Brown, Caleb 7             2) #790 Polk, Parker 7            
     3) #779 Gordon, Jackson 8          4) #775 Ford, Sawyer 7            
       2:29.625 (2:29.625)        3:49.022 (1:19.397)        5:03.169 (1:14.148)
  9 Anderson County Middle School  'A'                  5:13.16   1   2   
     1) #506 Gettelfinger, Isaiah 8     2) #510 Jordan, Jeremy 6          
     3) #509 Harrod, Cole 7             4) #502 Black, Isaiah 8           
       2:34.002 (2:34.002)        4:02.739 (1:28.738)        5:13.156 (1:10.418)
 10 The Lexington School  'A'                           5:52.76   1   1   
     1) #736 Ito, Ruka 04               2) #741 Monohan, Harper 05        
     3) #733 Chalathorn, Drew 04        4) #735 Hinds, Colin 04           
       2:58.175 (2:58.175)        4:35.428 (1:37.253)        5:52.756 (1:17.328)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott County Middle School  'A'                    10:02.17   10   
     1) #727 Swicegood, Jake 8          2) #715 Pierson, Scott 8          
     3) #712 Myers, Gavin 8             4) #705 Krebs, Isaac 8            
       2:29.138 (2:29.138)        5:04.201 (2:35.063)        7:37.259 (2:33.059)
      10:02.166 (2:24.907)
  2 Woodford County Middle School  'A'                 10:20.59    8   
     1) #789 Moffett, Jackson 8         2) #782 Hash, Ryan 8              
     3) #775 Ford, Sawyer 7             4) #780 Goss, Reece 8             
       2:31.765 (2:31.765)        5:03.728 (2:31.963)        7:46.789 (2:43.062)
      10:20.589 (2:33.800)
  3 Georgetown Middle School  'A'                      11:58.41    6   
     1) #600 Johnson, Keith             2) #615 Woodruff, Noah 08         
     3) #596 Green, Preston 07          4) #589 Bravo, Alex 07            
       3:01.439 (3:01.439)        6:03.609 (3:02.171)        9:20.572 (3:16.963)
      11:58.401 (2:37.830)
  4 Royal Spring Middle School  'A'                    13:08.15    5   
     1) #675 Tisheuar, Blake 8          2) #678 Walsh, Seamus 8           
     3) #654 Brock, Caleb 8             4) #655 Clasby, Seth 7            
       3:00.883 (3:00.883)        6:44.743 (3:43.861)        9:58.863 (3:14.120)
      13:08.141 (3:09.278)
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  692 Coulter, Jacob      8 Scott County           5-04.00      1.62m  10   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  780 Goss, Reece         8 WCMS                   5-00.00      1.52m   7   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    -    -    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  787 Lehmkuhler, Jack    6 WCMS                   5-00.00      1.52m   7   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  763 Vogelpohl, Garret  08 TMS                    5-00.00      1.52m   5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  502 Black, Isaiah       8 Anderson Cou           5-00.00      1.52m   4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  801 Custard, Kaydon    6t HCMS                   4-08.00      1.42m   3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  508 Grimes, Lucas       8 Anderson Cou           4-08.00      1.42m   2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- #  630 gibson, trevor      6 Rowan County                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  606 Parrett, Shadrick  08 Geoms                       NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  501 Banta, Dominic      7 Anderson Cou                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  810 Larue, Demond      6t HCMS                        NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  804 Gilkey, Korbin     6t HCMS                        NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  510 Jordan, Jeremy      6 Anderson Cou                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  825 Richardson, Chris   7 Sayre Middle                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  648 Watson, Dashawn     6 Rowan County                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  752 Davidson, Jacob    08 TMS                   11-00.00      3.35m  10   
     11-00 12-00 
         O   XXX 
  2 #  772 Burden, Gabriel     7 WCMS                   7-06.00      2.28m   8   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  759 Musk, Addison      08 TMS                    7-06.00      2.28m   6   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  781 Greene, Logan       8 WCMS                   7-06.00      2.28m   5   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  561 Perraut, Mark       3 Bourbon Coun           6-06.00      1.98m   4   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  714 Perry, Kalib        8 Scott County          17-04.00      5.28m  10   
  2 #  820 Liu, Andrew         8 Sayre Middle          15-08.50      4.78m   8   
  3 #  515 Peters, Evan        8 Anderson Cou          15-07.00      4.74m   6   
  4 #  634 Maze, Jaysten       8 Rowan County          14-02.00      4.31m   5   
  5 #  783 Holt, Clay          7 WCMS                  14-00.00      4.26m   4   
  6 #  784 Johnson, DeBrince   7 WCMS                  13-10.00      4.21m   3   
  7 #  816 Winters, Hayden    7t HCMS                  13-08.00      4.16m   2   
  8 #  684 Bergman, Landon     7 Scott County          13-02.00      4.01m   1   
  9 #  649 Barnes, Trey        8 Royal Spring          13-00.00      3.96m 
 10 #  829 Spaulding, Ethan    8 TMS                  J13-00.00      3.96m 
 11 #  561 Perraut, Mark       3 Bourbon Coun          12-11.00      3.93m 
 12 #  830 Mcauley, Ronan      8 HCMS                  12-10.00      3.91m 
 12 #  599 Johnson, Isaiah    06 Geoms                 12-10.00      3.91m 
 14 #  813 Myers, Josh        8t HCMS                 x12-09.00      3.88m 
 15 #  619 Bishop, Elijah     07 PARIM                 12-08.00      3.86m 
 15 #  647 Thacker, Jonathan   6 Rowan County          12-08.00      3.86m 
 17 #  825 Richardson, Chris   7 Sayre Middle          12-07.50      3.84m 
 18 #  747 Wood, Witt         07 The Lex.School        12-07.00      3.83m 
 18 #  512 Lykins, Nathaniel   8 Anderson Cou          12-07.00      3.83m 
 18 #  827 Varner, Jay         7 Sayre Middle         x12-07.00      3.83m 
 21 #  605 Miles, Quade       07 Geoms                 12-04.50      3.77m 
 22 #  791 Ruvalcaba, Diego    7 WCMS                 x12-03.00      3.73m 
 23 #  770 Bowling, Christia   7 WCMS                 x12-02.00      3.70m 
 24 #  790 Polk, Parker        7 WCMS                 x11-10.00      3.60m 
 24 #  506 Gettelfinger, Isa   8 Anderson Cou         x11-10.00      3.60m 
 26 #  509 Harrod, Cole        7 Anderson Cou         x11-09.00      3.58m 
 27 #  651 Baysinger, Jonah    8 Royal Spring          11-06.00      3.50m 
 28 #  507 Gettelfinger, Ken   6 Anderson Cou         x10-09.00      3.27m 
 29 #  606 Parrett, Shadrick  08 Geoms                x10-06.00      3.20m 
 30 #  665 Martin, Aiden       8 Royal Spring         x10-01.00      3.07m 
 31 #  508 Grimes, Lucas       8 Anderson Cou          x9-08.50      2.95m 
 32 #  673 Souders, Nate       8 Royal Spring          x9-02.00      2.79m 
 -- #  501 Banta, Dominic      7 Anderson Cou                ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  692 Coulter, Jacob      8 Scott County          34-11.00     10.64m  10   
  2 #  780 Goss, Reece         8 WCMS                  32-00.00      9.75m   8   
  3 #  787 Lehmkuhler, Jack    6 WCMS                  28-07.00      8.71m   6   
  4 #  740 Monohan, Clay      07 The Lex.School        27-06.00      8.38m   5   
  5 #  632 Kappos, Brady       7 Rowan County          22-10.00      6.95m   4   
  6 #  637 perkins, aiden      6 Rowan County          15-09.00      4.80m   3   
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  778 Garrison, Grant     8 WCMS                  37-00.50     11.29m  10   
  2 #  808 Ingram, Jerry      8t HCMS                  33-07.00     10.23m   8   
  3 #  639 Perry, Blake        8 Rowan County          32-09.50      9.99m   6   
  4 #  829 Spaulding, Ethan    8 TMS                   32-08.00      9.95m   5   
  5 #  726 Stadnyk, Ethan      8 Scott County          31-10.00      9.70m   4   
  6 #  695 Gilbert, Hunter     8 Scott County          31-05.00      9.57m   3   
  7 #  508 Grimes, Lucas       8 Anderson Cou         J31-05.00      9.57m   2   
  8 #  783 Holt, Clay          7 WCMS                  31-03.50      9.53m   1   
  9 #  686 Bowden, Trent       8 Scott County         x30-09.00      9.37m 
 10 #  730 Willoughby, Camer   8 Scott County         x30-08.00      9.34m 
 11 #  518 Searcy, Amos        8 Anderson Cou          29-02.50      8.90m 
 12 #  629 butler, coda        8 Rowan County          28-09.00      8.76m 
 13 #  814 Shipley, Blake     8t HCMS                  27-05.00      8.35m 
 14 #  728 Thompson, Jonatho   8 Scott County         x27-01.00      8.25m 
 15 #  761 Smith, Hunter      08 TMS                   26-09.50      8.16m 
 16 #  702 Hamilton, Owen      6 Scott County         x26-08.00      8.12m 
 17 #  725 Spurlock, Liam      6 Scott County         x25-10.00      7.87m 
 18 #  645 Terry, Braxton      8 Rowan County         x24-05.00      7.44m 
 19 #  696 Greathouse, Ben     8 Scott County         x21-09.00      6.62m 
 20 #  729 Tudor, Thoms        7 Scott County         x17-11.00      5.46m 
 21 #  516 Puckett, Denver     6 Anderson Cou         x15-01.50      4.61m 
 22 #  613 Thomas, Breydon    07 Geoms                 14-08.50      4.48m 
 23 #  514 Momper, Bryce       6 Anderson Cou         x14-02.00      4.31m 
 24 #  588 Barker, Jacob      06 Geoms                 11-08.50      3.56m 
 25 #  768 Barrows, Gavin      7 WCMS                  x8-10.00      2.69m 
 -- #  765 Weber, Joey        08 TMS                         ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  778 Garrison, Grant     8 WCMS                    122-00     37.18m  10   
  2 #  726 Stadnyk, Ethan      8 Scott County             91-00     27.73m   8   
  3 #  814 Shipley, Blake     8t HCMS                     84-03     25.67m   6   
  4 #  728 Thompson, Jonatho   8 Scott County             84-01     25.62m   5   
  5 #  730 Willoughby, Camer   8 Scott County            x77-07     23.64m 
  6 #  687 Bowen, Merrick      8 Scott County            x76-06     23.31m 
  7 #  645 Terry, Braxton      8 Rowan County             75-01     22.88m   4   
  8 #  808 Ingram, Jerry      8t HCMS                     73-09     22.47m   3   
  9 #  695 Gilbert, Hunter     8 Scott County            x69-05     21.15m 
 10 #  639 Perry, Blake        8 Rowan County             68-04     20.82m   2   
 11 #  653 Breeden, Jordan     8 Royal Spring             67-08     20.62m   1   
 12 #  672 Rice, Aaron         8 Royal Spring             67-04     20.52m 
 13 #  702 Hamilton, Owen      6 Scott County            x64-04     19.60m 
 14 #  518 Searcy, Amos        8 Anderson Cou             63-00     19.20m 
 15 #  749 Bernard, Nathanie  07 TMS                      60-03     18.36m 
 16 #  696 Greathouse, Ben     8 Scott County            x59-11     18.26m 
 17 #  729 Tudor, Thoms        7 Scott County            x55-02     16.81m 
 18 #  744 Sutton, Fletcher   06 The Lex.School           52-01     15.87m 
 19 #  661 Holmes, Ben         8 Royal Spring            x51-09     15.77m 
 20 #  806 House, Brian       7t HCMS                    x51-07     15.72m 
 21 #  514 Momper, Bryce       6 Anderson Cou             47-01     14.35m 
 22 #  742 Murphy, Owen       06 The Lex.School           45-09     13.94m 
 23 #  588 Barker, Jacob      06 Geoms                    44-00     13.41m 
 24 #  725 Spurlock, Liam      6 Scott County            x43-07     13.28m 
 25 #  593 Davis, Nate        06 Geoms                    43-05     13.23m 
 26 #  613 Thomas, Breydon    07 Geoms                   x36-04     11.07m 
 27 #  650 Bathon, Matthew     8 Royal Spring            x32-00      9.75m 
 28 #  768 Barrows, Gavin      7 WCMS                     15-05      4.69m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  778 Garrison, Grant     8 WCMS                    120-05     36.70m  10   
  2 #  695 Gilbert, Hunter     8 Scott County            100-03     30.55m   8   
  3 #  694 Fueda, Cy           8 Scott County             88-09     27.05m   6   
  4 #  726 Stadnyk, Ethan      8 Scott County            x84-08     25.80m 
  5 #  783 Holt, Clay          7 WCMS                     79-06     24.23m   5   
  6 #  789 Moffett, Jackson    8 WCMS                    x78-01     23.79m 
  7 #  702 Hamilton, Owen      6 Scott County            x78-00     23.77m 
  8 #  606 Parrett, Shadrick  08 Geoms                    72-00     21.94m   4   
  9 #  784 Johnson, DeBrince   7 WCMS                    x69-09     21.25m 
 10 #  696 Greathouse, Ben     8 Scott County            x61-02     18.64m 
 11 #  790 Polk, Parker        7 WCMS                    x57-10     17.62m 
 12 #  814 Shipley, Blake     8t HCMS                     55-00     16.76m   3   
 13 #  729 Tudor, Thoms        7 Scott County            x54-10     16.71m 
 14 #  742 Murphy, Owen       06 The Lex.School           52-08     16.05m   2   
 15 #  746 Valdes, Tony       07 The Lex.School           51-10     15.79m   1   
 16 #  596 Green, Preston     07 Geoms                    45-06     13.86m 
 17 #  588 Barker, Jacob      06 Geoms                   x30-03      9.22m 
 18 #  768 Barrows, Gavin      7 WCMS                    x14-10      4.52m 
 -- #  607 Patterson, Jakeec  07 Geoms                       ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodford County Middle Sch 131.50     2) Scott County Middle Schoo 107   
    3) Rowan County Middle School  99        4) Georgetown Middle School   73   
    5) Royal Spring Middle School  63        6) Harrison County Middle     57.50
    7) Paris Middle School         56.50     8) The Lexington School       37   
    9) Tichenor                    34.50    10) Bourbon County Middle Sch  10   
   11) Sayre Middle School          8       12) Anderson County Middle Sc   3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Scott County Middle School 173        2) Woodford County Middle Sc 122   
    3) Harrison County Middle      90        4) Rowan County Middle Schoo  74   
    5) Tichenor                    66        6) Georgetown Middle School   48   
    7) Royal Spring Middle School  43        8) Anderson County Middle Sc  40   
    9) The Lexington School        26       10) Saint John                 16   
   11) Sayre Middle School         13       12) Bourbon County Middle Sch   4   
   12) Paris Middle School          4