Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2018 10:03 PM
                     South Laurel Invitational - 5/4/2018                      
                                   5/4/2018                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 South Laurel  'A'                                10:48.81   10:39.56   10   
     1) Stewart, Scotland 12            2) McCowan, Phoebe 9              
     3) Morris, Alexandra 11            4) Woods, Emma 10                 
       2:40.212 (2:40.212)        5:23.184 (2:42.973)        8:23.002 (2:59.819)
      10:39.558 (2:16.556)
  2 North Laurel  'A'                                10:49.80   11:28.32    8   
     1) Anderson, Meg 9                 2) Nantz, Jenna 10                
     3) Mills, Eliza 7                  4) Valentine, Hailey 8            
       2:49.984 (2:49.984)        5:42.804 (2:52.821)        8:30.202 (2:47.398)
      11:28.315 (2:58.114)
  3 Williamsburg  'A'                                11:29.60   12:19.15    6   
     1) Schwarz, Abigail 11             2) Warren, Naveah 9               
     3) Stephens, Hannah 12             4) Warren, Heaven 8               
       2:49.970 (2:49.970)        6:04.708 (3:14.739)        9:17.522 (3:12.814)
      12:19.145 (3:01.623)
  4 Knox Central  'A'                                12:27.40   13:09.01    5   
     1) Sloan, Katie 8                  2) Bow, Kaylee 7                  
     3) Belile, Jadyn 8                 4) Hubbard, Johnna 7              
       3:14.845 (3:14.845)        6:40.104 (3:25.259)       10:08.058 (3:27.954)
      13:09.010 (3:00.952)
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Laurel  'A'                                 8:28.50    8:44.94   10   
     1) Collins, Zack 12                2) Nichols, Jacob 12              
     3) Neukom, Tim 12                  4) Sparkman, Justin 9             
       2:09.506 (2:09.506)        4:21.973 (2:12.468)        6:34.042 (2:12.069)
       8:44.931 (2:10.890)
  2 McCreary Central  'A'                             9:03.79    8:54.33    8   
     1) Strunk, Tyler 12                2) New, Ethan 12                  
     3) Waters, Harley 12               4) Tucker, Jordan 12              
       2:09.736 (2:09.736)        4:26.836 (2:17.101)        6:45.703 (2:18.867)
       8:54.321 (2:08.618)
  3 Southwestern  'A'                                 9:24.51    9:10.28    6   
     1) Childers, Logan 9               2) Strevels, Jordan 9             
     3) stevens, josh 9                 4) Hatfield, Jeremiah 10          
       2:14.284 (2:14.284)        4:31.510 (2:17.226)        6:54.440 (2:22.931)
       9:10.275 (2:15.836)
  4 South Laurel  'A'                                 9:05.74    9:10.36    5   
     1) Oakley, Landon 9                2) Phelps, Blaine 10              
     3) Deaton, Landon 10               4) Dalrymple, Brady 9             
       2:18.285 (2:18.285)        4:35.761 (2:17.477)        6:56.171 (2:20.411)
       9:10.353 (2:14.182)
  5 Corbin  'A'                                       8:58.92    9:10.82    4   
     1) Oakley, Porter 12               2) Terrell, Austin 9              
     3) Steely, Noah 11                 4) Simons, Sean 8                 
       2:15.492 (2:15.492)        4:38.080 (2:22.589)        6:59.278 (2:21.198)
       9:10.813 (2:11.536)
  6 Williamsburg  'A'                                 9:30.21    9:25.93    3   
     1) Jones, Brady 10                 2) Siler, Kevin 11                
     3) Moses, Danny 9                  4) Brown, James 10                
       2:19.698 (2:19.698)        4:37.105 (2:17.407)        7:06.920 (2:29.816)
       9:25.930 (2:19.010)
  7 Russell County High School  'A'                   9:26.51    9:30.10    2   
     1) Bartrug, Jamison 12             2) Lulek, Tyler 9                 
     3) Stearns, Justin 9               4) Lucas, Jovani 11               
       2:16.152 (2:16.152)        4:43.801 (2:27.650)        7:04.755 (2:20.954)
       9:30.091 (2:25.337)
  8 Somerset  'A'                                     9:31.20    9:32.92    1   
     1) Gosser, James 12                2) McDaniel, Bryce 10             
     3) Valentine, Ransen 9             4) Crabtree, Joseph 9             
       2:17.663 (2:17.663)        4:38.520 (2:20.858)        7:07.768 (2:29.248)
       9:32.919 (2:25.151)
  9 Red Bird  'A'                                     9:54.35   10:16.11  
     1) Napier, Austin 10               2) Wilson, Jagger 10              
     3) Ibarra-Gonzales, Felipe 8       4) Onusumba, Adolphe 10           
       2:27.317 (2:27.317)        5:04.343 (2:37.027)        7:30.378 (2:26.035)
      10:16.104 (2:45.726)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McQueary, Maddie          10 Russell Coun           17.44      17.31   1  10   
  2 Polston, Zoie              7 Russell Coun           18.29      18.31   1   8   
  3 Damron, Macy              11 Williamsburg           17.62      18.43   1   6   
  4 Garland, Madison           9 Somerset               20.20      20.03   1   5   
  5 Sanders, Rebecca          10 Southwestern           20.15      20.14   1   4   
  6 Steely, Lauren             9 Corbin                 20.74      20.67   2   3   
  7 Ham, Emily                 8 Somerset               19.64      20.68   1   2   
  8 Stone, Abby                7 Whitley Coun                      21.70   2   1   
  9 Meade, Bailee              7 Knox Central           21.16      21.76   2 
 10 Edwards, Ellisia           9 North Laurel           21.54      21.95   2 
 11 Barko, Mariah             12 Corbin                 18.41      22.20   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gambill, Stormy           10 North Laurel           16.84      16.95   1  10   
  2 Sanders, Jared            10 Russell Coun           17.58      17.76   1   8   
  3 Rowe, John                10 Whitley Coun           18.34      18.56   1   6   
  4 Braden, River             11 Whitley Coun           18.44      18.81   1   5   
  5 Mackey, Camden             9 Corbin                 19.69      19.01   1   4   
  6 Markin, Emmanuel          11 Southwestern           19.37      19.21   1   3   
  7 Richards, Gideon           9 Russell Coun           20.38      20.08   2   2   
  8 Washington, Isaiah        11 McCreary Cen           20.24      20.51   2   1   
  9 LaPrade, J. T.            10 North Laurel           20.34      20.76   2 
 10 Frost, Preston             7 Southwestern                      23.20   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Audrey          11 Somerset               13.04      12.68   1  10   
  2 Burgess, Kendall           9 Somerset               12.54      12.97   1   8   
  3 Cornwell, Chloe           11 Owsley Count           13.62      13.53   1   6   
  4 Baker, Abby               12 Corbin                 13.64      13.62   1   5   
  5 Estep, Cady                9 Corbin                 13.75      13.76   1   4   
  6 Bolin, Kalidora           11 McCreary Cen           13.84      14.25   1   3   
  7 Wolfe, Sarah              10 Clay County            14.46      14.78   2   2   
  8 Cox, MaKenzi              10 McCreary Cen           14.14      14.94   2   1   
  9 McClure, Macie            10 North Laurel           14.80      14.96   2 
 10 Reid, Jada                 7 Clay County            14.84      15.12   2 
 11 Dople, Jenna              10 Williamsburg           14.86      15.27   2 
 12 Croley, Alicyn             9 Whitley Coun           15.48      15.32   3 
 13 Rankin, Macey             11 Oneida Bapti           15.83      15.35   4  15.345
 14 Smith, Kyra               12 Oneida Bapti           15.07      15.35   3  15.347
 15 Cowan, Kiara              10 Russell Coun           15.04      15.37   3 
 16 Nantz, Jenna              10 North Laurel           14.94      15.43   3 
 17 Trosper, Chaney           10 South Laurel           16.42      15.75   4 
 18 Greene, Eva                8 Southwestern           15.56      15.84   3 
 19 Newell, Mallory           10 Southwestern           15.57      15.86   4 
 20 Lawson, Gracie             8 Whitley Coun                      16.01   5 
 21 Troxtle, Destannie         7 Russell Coun           16.30      16.17   4 
 22 Nolan, Samantha           10 Red Bird               16.57      16.76   4 
 23 Adams, Ashley             11 South Laurel           16.74      16.87   4 
 24 Vanderpool, Isabella       9 Whitley Coun                     x17.29   3 
 25 DeRose, Isabella           9 South Laurel           17.48     x17.36   5 
 26 Shell, Molly              12 South Laurel           17.59     x17.46   5 
 27 Helton, Shae              10 Red Bird               16.84      17.76   4 
 28 Smith, Hillary             8 South Laurel           19.98     x19.97   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vaught, Jp                11 Southwestern           10.65      10.83   1  10   
  2 Cox, Calob                11 McCreary Cen           11.04      11.24   1   8   
  3 Jackson, Gage             11 South Laurel           11.88      11.76   1   6   
  4 Brummett, Justin          11 Corbin                 11.80      11.81   1   5   
  5 Massengill, Dylan          9 Corbin                 11.63      11.91   1   4    11.908
  6 Miller, Cameron           12 Southwestern                      11.91   2   3    11.909
  7 Brown, Cyrail             12 Red Bird               14.06      12.05   4   2   
  8 Thomas, Gavon              9 Williamsburg           12.18      12.07   2   1   
  9 Bryant, Corey             12 Whitley Coun           12.26      12.24   2 
 10 Cook, Dalton              11 Lynn Camp                         12.25   3 
 11 Estep, Austin             11 Clay County            12.34      12.32   2 
 12 Overbay II, Scott         11 Lynn Camp                         12.39   4 
 13 Taylor, Braxton           11 Williamsburg           12.54      12.42   2 
 14 Houser, Quentin           10 North Laurel           12.22      12.47   2 
 15 Woods, Grant               9 North Laurel           12.14      12.50   2 
 16 Bastin, Jared              9 Somerset               12.24      12.51   2 
 17 Chun, Jonathan            12 Oneida Bapti           12.58      12.62   3 
 18 Gilmore, Chaz             10 Somerset               13.03      12.64   3 
 19 Brown, Emerald             9 Oneida Bapti           12.79      12.66   3 
 20 Tran, Khanh               11 South Laurel           13.76      12.99   4 
 21 Hubbard, Brett            11 Clay County            13.14      13.01   3 
 22 Knight, William            9 South Laurel           13.01     x13.04   3 
 23 Vanover, Dillon           12 McCreary Cen                      13.07   4  13.065
 24 Wagers, Robbie            12 South Laurel           13.92     x13.07   4  13.068
 25 Decker, Justin             9 Whitley Coun                      13.41   1 
 26 Crews, Johnathan           9 Russell Coun           12.94      13.51   3 
 27 Coffey, Dalyn             10 Russell Coun           13.24      13.67   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                       1:53.74    1:53.05   1  10   
     1) Estep, Cady 9                   2) Hickman, Arynn 12              
     3) Baker, Abby 12                  4) French, Taylor 9               
  2 Somerset  'A'                                     1:44.20    1:53.61   1   8   
     1) Ham, Emily 8                    2) Burgess, Kendall 9             
     3) Anderson, Audrey 11             4) Bowling, Addi 9                
  3 North Laurel  'A'                                 2:00.70    2:00.47   1   6   
     1) Hacker, Chayla 12               2) Napier, Hollie 10              
     3) Valentine, Hailey 8             4) Nantz, Jenna 10                
  4 Red Bird  'A'                                     2:03.57    2:01.11   1   5   
     1) Ngwej, Estelle 11               2) Wilson, Kara 12                
     3) Price, Macey 11                 4) Jackson, Halee 8               
  5 Russell County High School  'A'                   1:54.30    2:01.67   1   4   
     1) Cowan, Kiara 10                 2) Gossage, Maggie 10             
     3) McQueary, Maddie 10             4) Money, Abigail 7               
  6 Lynn Camp  'A'                                    2:04.90    2:02.38   1   3   
     1) Bright, Hailee 11               2) Mabe, Abby 7                   
     3) Lowe, Alexis 9                  4) Smith, Braylen 8               
  7 Williamsburg  'A'                                 1:55.78    2:02.47   1   2   
     1) Abbott, Lillie 11               2) Damron, Macy 11                
     3) Dople, Jenna 10                 4) Moses, Jamie 9                 
  8 Clay County  'A'                                  2:06.45    2:06.57   2   1   
     1) Wombles, Madison 9              2) Wood, Taylor 10                
     3) Henson, Payshence 10            4) Adams, Macey 11                
  9 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                     2:11.65    2:08.79   2 
     1) Rankin, Macey 11                2) Nuquay, Emmantoria 11          
     3) Slockon, Ellen 9                4) Smith, Kyra 12                 
 10 Southwestern  'A'                                 2:05.25    2:09.09   1 
     1) Greene, Eva 8                   2) Sanders, Rebecca 10            
     3) Hines, Sarah 10                 4) Patterson, Lydia 8             
 11 Whitley County  'A'                               2:24.90    2:14.48   2 
     1) Vanover, Madison 9              2) Croley, Alicyn 9               
     3) Owens, Whitney 9                4) Jones, Madison 8               
 12 Knox Central  'A'                                 2:10.59    2:15.18   2 
     1) Gray, Caitlyn 9                 2) King, Savanha 10               
     3) Partin, Ivy 9                   4) Brock, Tasia 9                 
 13 South Laurel  'A'                                 2:10.28    2:23.69   2 
     1) Casada, Alexis 10               2) Vance, Katie 10                
     3) Trosper, Chaney 10              4) Shell, Molly 12                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southwestern  'A'                                 1:31.63    1:30.84   1  10   
     1) Kincer, Dylan 12                2) Vaught, Jp 11                  
     3) Richardson, Andrew 11           4) Sawyers, Drew 11               
  2 Whitley County  'A'                               1:40.30    1:35.39   1   8   
     1) Rose, Cam 11                    2) Bryant, Corey 12               
     3) Hollingsworth, Hunter 12        4) Anderson, Josh 11              
  3 North Laurel  'A'                                 1:36.76    1:35.45   1   6   
     1) Benge, Winston 12               2) Hacker, Logan 12               
     3) Steelman, Dakota 12             4) Mcwhorter, Cole 12             
  4 South Laurel  'A'                                 1:37.85    1:36.70   1   5   
     1) Neely, Andrew 12                2) Jackson, Gage 11               
     3) Duprey, Caleb 9                 4) Smith, Dakota 12               
  5 Corbin  'A'                                       1:33.59    1:38.36   1   4   
     1) Simpson, Logan 11               2) Johnson, Taylor 11             
     3) Massengill, Dylan 9             4) Brummett, Justin 11            
  6 Williamsburg  'A'                                 1:40.37    1:39.10   2   3   
     1) Thomas, Gavon 9                 2) Teague, Hagan 9                
     3) Myers, Daniel 11                4) Taylor, Braxton 11             
  7 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                     1:42.65    1:41.30   2   2   
     1) Onouha, Jindu 12                2) Chun, Jonathan 12              
     3) Brown, Emerald 9                4) Sola-Adeyemi, Dotun 12         
  8 Russell County High School  'A'                   1:35.40    1:44.70   1   1   
     1) Sanders, Jared 10               2) Bartrug, Jamison 12            
     3) McGuffey, David 10              4) Coffey, Dalyn 10               
  9 Clay County  'A'                                  1:43.61    1:51.42   2 
     1) Mitchell, Shawn 12              2) Fields, Noah 8                 
     3) Anderson, Austin 12             4) Wolfe, Brady 7                 
 10 McCreary Central  'A'                             1:40.10    1:52.88   1 
     1) Whitehead, Justus 9             2) Gibson, Zach 12                
     3) Bryant, Alex 12                 4) Vanover, Dillon 12             
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCowan, Phoebe            9 South Laurel         5:12.55    5:16.13   10   
       1:13.542 (1:13.542)        2:32.709 (1:19.168)        3:55.874 (1:23.166)
       5:16.124 (1:20.250)
  2 Mattingly, Selena         11 Williamsburg         5:19.31    5:41.73    8   
       1:16.992 (1:16.992)        2:45.490 (1:28.498)        4:16.559 (1:31.070)
       5:41.722 (1:25.163)
  3 Meadows, Sydnee           11 Someset Christia                5:44.64    6   
       5:44.632 (5:44.632)
  4 Morton, Hannah             8 Corbin               5:48.66    5:59.34    5   
       1:21.662 (1:21.662)        2:50.310 (1:28.648)        4:26.166 (1:35.857)
       5:59.333 (1:33.168)
  5 Noland, Baleigh           11 Corbin               6:05.98    6:05.19    4   
       1:20.431 (1:20.431)        2:55.302 (1:34.871)        4:31.756 (1:36.454)
       6:05.187 (1:33.432)
  6 Schwarz, Abigail          11 Williamsburg                    6:09.79    3   
       1:22.155 (1:22.155)        2:55.559 (1:33.404)        4:32.241 (1:36.682)
       6:09.788 (1:37.548)
  7 West, Chloe                8 Someset Christia                6:11.87    2   
       6:11.867 (6:11.867)
  8 Mcqueen, Emilee           11 Owsley Count         6:09.64    6:14.18    1   
       6:14.176 (6:14.176)
  9 Woods, Emma               10 South Laurel         6:16.68    6:14.21  
       1:23.345 (1:23.345)        2:58.365 (1:35.021)        4:38.846 (1:40.482)
       6:14.204 (1:35.359)
 10 Patterson, Lydia           8 Southwestern         6:18.32    6:17.62  
       6:17.614 (6:17.614)
 11 Mabe, Abby                 7 Lynn Camp            6:09.05    6:25.05  
       6:25.048 (6:25.048)
 12 Ellis, Nelli              10 Whitley Coun         6:10.20    6:34.52  
       6:34.514 (6:34.514)
 13 Anderson, Meg              9 North Laurel         6:22.88    6:38.72  
       6:38.720 (6:38.720)
 14 Throne, Krista            10 Oneida Bapti         7:17.27    7:11.11  
       7:11.103 (7:11.103)
 15 Hoskins, Taylor           12 North Laurel         7:26.94    7:24.12  
       7:24.116 (7:24.116)
 16 Burton, Kylie              9 Knox Central         7:29.84    7:24.30  
       7:24.298 (7:24.298)
 17 Hernandez, Angelica        9 Somerset             7:18.50    7:27.76  
       7:27.752 (7:27.752)
 18 Kidd, Kendall              8 McCreary Cen                    7:37.43  
       7:37.430 (7:37.430)
 19 Bishop, Aidrian           10 Owsley Count                    7:48.66  
       7:48.653 (7:48.653)
 20 Johnson, Payton           11 Knox Central         8:03.67    7:54.40  
       7:54.396 (7:54.396)
 21 Phillips, Cortney          9 McCreary Cen                    8:13.66  
       8:13.660 (8:13.660)
 22 Dowdy, Anna               10 Oneida Bapti         9:08.94    9:42.48  
       9:42.478 (9:42.478)
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Zack             12 North Laurel         4:40.74    4:40.19   10   
  2 Chesley, Erik              9 Oneida Bapti         5:05.36    4:53.60    8   
  3 Willis, Zak               12 South Laurel         4:55.99    4:55.41    6   
  4 Meader, Drew              10 South Laurel         4:55.45    4:57.18    5   
  5 Simons, Sean               8 Corbin               4:58.45    4:57.20    4   
  6 Terrell, Austin            9 Corbin               4:58.59    4:57.51    3   
  7 Tucker, Aiden             10 McCreary Cen         4:58.40    4:58.37    2   
  8 Waters, Harley            12 McCreary Cen         5:11.80    5:06.16    1   
  9 Neukom, Tim               12 North Laurel         4:54.00    5:08.72  
 10 Dalrymple, Brady           9 South Laurel         5:11.99   x5:10.64  
 11 Phelps, Blaine            10 South Laurel         5:20.06   x5:13.06  
 12 Lucas, Jovani             11 Russell Coun         5:20.61    5:13.87  
 13 Proffitt, Koby             9 Southwestern         5:14.45    5:15.99  
 14 Jones, Brady              10 Williamsburg         5:19.39    5:18.27  
 15 Stearns, Justin            9 Russell Coun         5:41.80    5:21.99  
 16 Gosser, James             12 Somerset             5:07.56    5:24.16  
 17 Lambo, Logan               8 Knox Central         5:29.15    5:26.12  
 18 Myers, Andrew              9 Williamsburg         5:31.85    5:29.50  
 19 Gatei, JD                 10 Oneida Bapti                    5:30.39  
 20 Johnson, Korey            12 Southwestern         5:24.14    5:32.51  
 21 Ibarra-Gonzales, Felipe    8 Red Bird             5:45.53    5:35.89  
 22 Crabtree, Joseph           9 Somerset             5:23.90    5:51.21  
 23 Kerby, Brent               7 Lynn Camp            5:35.78    5:51.36  
 24 Blevins, Zach             10 Knox Central         6:13.60    5:55.19  
 25 Brooks, Jacob             11 Whitley Coun                    5:56.31  
 26 Lewis, Dakota              9 Owsley Count                    6:45.82  
 27 Lewis, Gary                7 Owsley Count                    7:07.11  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                         53.70      54.19   1  10   
     1) Steely, Lauren 9                2) Hickman, Arynn 12              
     3) Baker, Abby 12                  4) Estep, Cady 9                  
  2 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                       57.82      56.76   1   8   
     1) Field, Emilie 10                2) Smith, Kyra 12                 
     3) Nwangwu, Oluchi 11              4) Schroeder, Katy 10             
  3 Clay County  'A'                                    58.27      57.94   1   6   
     1) Jones, Savanna 10               2) Reid, Jada 7                   
     3) Wolfe, Sarah 10                 4) Wood, Taylor 10                
  4 Red Bird  'A'                                       58.57      58.33   1   5   
     1) Ngwej, Estelle 11               2) Wilson, Kara 12                
     3) Price, Macey 11                 4) Jackson, Halee 8               
  5 Lynn Camp  'A'                                    1:00.13      58.77   2   4   
     1) Bright, Hailee 11               2) Mabe, Abby 7                   
     3) Lowe, Alexis 9                  4) Smith, Braylen 8               
  6 Southwestern  'A'                                   59.25      58.96   1   3   
     1) Lewis, Montana 9                2) Sanders, Rebecca 10            
     3) Moody, Payton 12                4) Hines, Sarah 10                
  7 Williamsburg  'A'                                   59.44      59.34   2   2   
     1) Rector, Natalie 10              2) Dople, Jenna 10                
     3) Chapman, Ashley 9               4) Moses, Jamie 9                 
  8 North Laurel  'A'                                   59.04      59.80   1   1   
     1) Hacker, Chayla 12               2) McClure, Macie 10              
     3) Kizito, Lauren 8                4) Hoskins, Natalie 9             
  9 Whitley County  'A'                               1:06.04    1:01.82   2 
     1) Croley, Alicyn 9                2) Owens, Whitney 9               
     3) Jones, Madison 8                4) Lawson, Gracie 8               
 10 Knox Central  'A'                                 1:01.88    1:04.10   2 
     1) Partin, Ivy 9                   2) King, Savanha 10               
     3) Gray, Caitlyn 9                 4) Broughton, Jenesis 8           
 11 South Laurel  'A'                                 1:01.04    1:11.54   2 
     1) Adams, Ashley 11                2) Smith, Hillary 8               
     3) DeRose, Isabella 9              4) Shell, Molly 12                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitley County  'A'                                 45.06      45.74   1  10   
     1) Anderson, Josh 11               2) Rose, Cam 11                   
     3) Bryant, Corey 12                4) Hollingsworth, Hunter 12       
  2 Lynn Camp  'A'                                      47.14      46.44   1   8   
     1) Overbay, Joshua 11              2) Overbay II, Scott 11           
     3) Cook, Dalton 11                 4) Boggs, Tanner 12               
  3 Southwestern  'A'                                   46.19      46.75   1   6   
     1) Kincer, Dylan 12                2) Sabine, Earley 12              
     3) Doan, Chase 8                   4) Miller, Cameron 12             
  4 Corbin  'A'                                         45.37      46.93   1   5   
     1) Simpson, Logan 11               2) Johnson, Taylor 11             
     3) Massengill, Dylan 9             4) Brummett, Justin 11            
  5 North Laurel  'A'                                   47.58      48.12   1   4   
     1) Benge, Winston 12               2) Mcwhorter, Cole 12             
     3) Houser, Quentin 10              4) Woods, Grant 9                 
  6 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                       49.64      48.57   1   3   
     1) Cruz, Ramses 12                 2) Onouha, Jindu 12               
     3) Chun, Jonathan 12               4) Callaway, Darin 12             
  7 Williamsburg  'A'                                   47.05      48.64   1   2   
     1) Thomas, Gavon 9                 2) Taylor, Braxton 11             
     3) Myers, Daniel 11                4) Brown, James 10                
  8 Clay County  'A'                                    49.91      49.61   2   1   
     1) Hubbard, Brett 11               2) Wolfe, Brady 7                 
     3) Estep, Austin 11                4) Durham, Elijah 11              
  9 South Laurel  'A'                                   48.61      49.86   1 
     1) Woliver, Jacob 10               2) Tran, Khanh 11                 
     3) Smith, Dakota 12                4) Knight, William 9              
 10 McCreary Central  'A'                               49.82      56.85   2 
     1) Taylor, Ryan 10                 2) Perry, Bryson 10               
     3) Corder, Austin 9                4) Brumley, Dylan 12              
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 French, Taylor             9 Corbin               1:04.21    1:04.41   1  10   
  2 Richey, Miriam             9 Someset Christia                1:04.83   4   8   
  3 Rudder, Olivia             9 North Laurel         1:10.13    1:07.26   1   6   
  4 Bowling, Addi              9 Somerset             1:06.74    1:07.29   1   5   
  5 Hall, Lillie              10 Williamsburg         1:08.85    1:07.37   1   4   
  6 Bolin, Kalidora           11 McCreary Cen                    1:07.55   4   3   
  7 Acey, Cara                11 Someset Christia                1:09.19   4   2   
  8 Faulkner, Lauren           9 Corbin               1:11.23    1:09.22   2   1   
  9 Kizito, Lauren             8 North Laurel                    1:09.62   1 
 10 Abbott, Lillie            11 Williamsburg                    1:09.71   4 
 11 Wood, Taylor              10 Clay County          1:10.36    1:10.88   2 
 12 Lewis, Montana             9 Southwestern         1:13.07    1:11.36   2 
 13 Polston, Zoie              7 Russell Coun         1:12.74    1:11.96   2 
 14 Stewart, Scotland         12 South Laurel         1:10.26    1:12.98   1 
 15 Gossage, Maggie           10 Russell Coun         1:10.84    1:13.77   2 
 16 Patterson, Lexie           7 Clay County          1:17.16    1:14.08   3 
 17 Trosper, Chaney           10 South Laurel         1:18.22    1:18.38   3 
 18 Kidd, Kendall              8 McCreary Cen                    1:20.50   4 
 19 Cox, Samanth              10 Lynn Camp            1:27.04    1:24.43   3 
 20 Mboya, Abbi                8 Oneida Bapti         1:26.41    1:26.47   3 
 21 Swafford, Kamille         10 Lynn Camp            1:37.54    1:35.55   3 
 22 Edmonson, Summer           8 Knox Central                    1:41.58   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sawyers, Drew             11 Southwestern           50.01      49.84   1  10   
  2 Hacker, Logan             12 North Laurel           52.21      52.06   1   8   
  3 Duprey, Caleb              9 South Laurel           54.53      54.83   1   6   
  4 Cook, Dalton              11 Lynn Camp              54.86      55.52   1   5   
  5 Kincer, Dylan             12 Southwestern                      55.85   1   4   
  6 Bastin, Jared              9 Somerset               58.49      55.88   2   3   
  7 Lundy, Nathan             12 Knox Central           56.84      55.95   2   2   
  8 Woliver, Jacob            10 South Laurel           54.87      56.49   1   1   
  9 Gilmore, Chaz             10 Somerset                          57.10   3 
 10 Benge, Winston            12 North Laurel           56.64      57.32   2 
 11 New, Ethan                12 McCreary Cen           58.54      57.79   3 
 12 Myers, Daniel             11 Williamsburg           57.49      58.13   4 
 13 McGuffey, David           10 Russell Coun           54.79      58.22   1 
 14 Brown, James              10 Williamsburg         1:00.99      58.52   3 
 15 Hammons, Landon           12 Knox Central           57.04      59.33   2 
 16 Kabota, Nathan            12 Red Bird             1:00.22      59.51   3 
 17 Chesley, Erik              9 Oneida Bapti         1:02.74      59.99   3 
 18 Hayes, Carson             11 Corbin                 57.00    1:01.06   2 
 19 Wagers, Robbie            12 South Laurel         1:05.16   x1:01.10   3 
 20 Huff, Camree              11 Red Bird                        1:03.24   4 
 21 Stewart, Victor            8 Oneida Bapti         1:04.27    1:05.25   3 
 22 McGeorge, Conner           8 Lynn Camp            1:10.09    1:06.05   4 
 23 Brumley, Dylan            12 McCreary Cen         1:08.64    1:13.37   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McQueary, Maddie          10 Russell Coun           48.44      50.18   1  10   
  2 Hacker, Chayla            12 North Laurel           48.95      51.59   1   8   
  3 Damron, Macy              11 Williamsburg           52.19      53.76   1   6   
  4 Hickman, Arynn            12 Corbin                 57.08      55.34   1   5   
  5 Money, Abigail             7 Russell Coun           56.17      56.06   1   4   
  6 Finneseth, Clara           9 Corbin                 57.30      56.44   2   3   
  7 Kizito, Lauren             8 North Laurel           57.34      58.20   2   2   
  8 Garland, Madison           9 Somerset               57.24      59.22   2   1   
  9 Stone, Abby                7 Whitley Coun         1:03.21      59.80   2 
 10 Hines, Sarah              10 Southwestern           59.75    1:01.50   2 
 11 Sanders, Rebecca          10 Southwestern           59.68    1:01.78   2 
 12 Belile, Jadyn              8 Knox Central                    1:04.48   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steelman, Dakota          12 North Laurel           40.87      41.53   1  10   
  2 Braden, River             11 Whitley Coun           44.73      44.36   1   8   
  3 Rowe, John                10 Whitley Coun           45.46      45.15   1   6   
  4 Sanders, Jared            10 Russell Coun           44.90      45.96   1   5   
  5 Gambill, Stormy           10 North Laurel           45.74      46.05   1   4   
  6 Mackey, Camden             9 Corbin                 50.52      46.67   2   3   
  7 Markin, Emmanuel          11 Southwestern           47.09      46.90   1   2   
  8 Scott, Michael            12 Corbin                 50.99      47.82   2   1   
  9 Hubbard, Ryan             10 Clay County                       49.85   3 
 10 Richards, Gideon           9 Russell Coun           52.64      50.71   2 
 11 Frost, Preston             7 Southwestern           53.47      51.97   2 
 12 Howard, David             10 South Laurel           54.97      53.29   2 
 13 Ross, Peyton              10 McCreary Cen                      54.26   3 
 14 Siler, Kevin              11 Williamsburg                      58.49   3 
 15 Marnhout, Donovan          9 Williamsburg                      58.60   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCowan, Phoebe            9 South Laurel         2:14.79    2:17.62   1  10   
       1:06.801 (1:06.801)        2:17.619 (1:10.819)
  2 Mattingly, Selena         11 Williamsburg         2:19.44    2:26.99   1   8   
       1:09.898 (1:09.898)        2:26.987 (1:17.089)
  3 Simons, Lauren            11 Corbin               2:34.71    2:31.50   1   6   
       1:13.536 (1:13.536)        2:31.494 (1:17.958)
  4 Morris, Alexandra         11 South Laurel         2:43.60    2:39.54   1   5   
       1:16.944 (1:16.944)        2:39.532 (1:22.589)
  5 Phipps, Abby               9 Knox Central         2:47.87    2:40.78   1   4   
       1:17.596 (1:17.596)        2:40.774 (1:23.179)
  6 Noland, Baleigh           11 Corbin               2:41.13    2:41.37   1   3   
       1:16.714 (1:16.714)        2:41.367 (1:24.654)
  7 Mills, Eliza               7 North Laurel         2:46.38    2:44.37   1   2   
       1:16.910 (1:16.910)        2:44.370 (1:27.461)
  8 Warren, Naveah             9 Williamsburg         2:50.73    2:49.57   1   1   
       1:19.060 (1:19.060)        2:49.563 (1:30.503)
  9 West, Chloe                8 Someset Christia                2:50.33   2 
       1:27.038 (1:27.038)        2:50.322 (1:23.284)
 10 Mcqueen, Emilee           11 Owsley Count                    2:51.78   2 
       1:23.817 (1:23.817)        2:51.776 (1:27.960)
 11 Patterson, Lydia           8 Southwestern                    2:51.87   1 
 12 Nantz, Jenna              10 North Laurel         2:48.34    2:54.11   1 
       1:24.467 (1:24.467)        2:54.105 (1:29.639)
 13 Vance, Katie              10 South Laurel                   x2:56.94   2 
       1:29.179 (1:29.179)        2:56.932 (1:27.754)
 14 Akin, Jasmine              7 Southwestern         3:01.82    2:58.99   1 
       2:58.982 (2:58.982)
 15 Foutch, Lauren            10 Somerset                        3:02.13   2 
       1:25.499 (1:25.499)        3:02.124 (1:36.625)
 16 Cowan, Kiara              10 Russell Coun         2:52.60    3:03.51   1 
       3:03.502 (3:03.502)
 17 Ellis, Nelli              10 Whitley Coun                    3:04.67   2 
       1:26.704 (1:26.704)        3:04.664 (1:37.960)
 18 Robertson, Cheyenne        7 Russell Coun         3:07.41    3:10.15   1 
       3:10.148 (3:10.148)
 19 Johnson, Katelynn         11 Whitley Coun         3:06.57    3:12.10   1 
       3:12.093 (3:12.093)
 20 Throne, Krista            10 Oneida Bapti         3:25.19    3:12.64   1 
       3:12.637 (3:12.637)
 21 Lundy, Chloe              11 Knox Central         3:26.44    3:24.72   2 
       1:29.418 (1:29.418)        3:24.714 (1:55.297)
 22 Waters, Ali                9 McCreary Cen         3:15.60    3:30.02   1 
       3:30.015 (3:30.015)
 23 Phillips, Cortney          9 McCreary Cen         3:36.50    3:43.58   2 
       1:45.741 (1:45.741)        3:43.573 (1:57.833)
 24 Swafford, Kamille         10 Lynn Camp            3:52.81    3:52.08   2 
       2:01.077 (2:01.077)        3:52.075 (1:50.999)
 25 Dowdy, Anna               10 Oneida Bapti         4:06.53    4:06.09   2 
       1:55.403 (1:55.403)        4:06.081 (2:10.679)
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Zack             12 North Laurel                    2:03.13   1  10   
       1:01.326 (1:01.326)        2:03.126 (1:01.800)
  2 Neely, Andrew             12 South Laurel         2:05.20    2:04.73   1   8   
       1:01.606 (1:01.606)        2:04.722 (1:03.116)
  3 Strunk, Tyler             12 McCreary Cen         2:09.90    2:09.68   1   6   
       1:03.932 (1:03.932)        2:09.678 (1:05.746)
  4 Sparkman, Justin           9 North Laurel         2:15.30    2:10.57   1   5   
       1:03.696 (1:03.696)        2:10.566 (1:06.870)
  5 Willis, Zak               12 South Laurel         2:13.26    2:10.99   1   4   
       1:05.608 (1:05.608)        2:10.986 (1:05.378)
  6 Teague, Caleb             11 Knox Central         2:12.61    2:13.55   1   3   
       2:13.550 (2:13.550)           2:13.562 (0.012)
  7 Steely, Noah              11 Corbin               2:14.01    2:14.32   1   2   
       2:14.318 (2:14.318)
  8 Hatfield, Jeremiah        10 Southwestern         2:18.27    2:15.32   1   1   
       2:15.306 (2:15.306)           2:15.314 (0.008)
  9 Jones, Brady              10 Williamsburg         2:17.77    2:16.48   1 
       2:16.474 (2:16.474)           2:18.718 (2.244)
 10 Strevels, Jordan           9 Southwestern         2:20.20    2:16.57   2 
 11 McCourt, Philip           10 Oneida Bapti         2:24.13    2:16.80   2 
 12 Dalrymple, Brady           9 South Laurel         2:12.34   x2:17.03   1 
       1:04.144 (1:04.144)        2:17.026 (1:12.882)
 13 Oakley, Porter            12 Corbin               2:13.41    2:17.79   1 
       2:17.786 (2:17.786)
 14 Teague, Hagan              9 Williamsburg                    2:18.71   1 
       1:05.328 (1:05.328)        2:18.710 (1:13.382)
 15 Lulek, Tyler               9 Russell Coun         2:21.45    2:18.89   2 
 16 Phelps, Blaine            10 South Laurel                   x2:20.32   2 
 17 McDaniel, Bryce           10 Somerset             2:32.83    2:21.72   2 
 18 Wilson, Jagger            10 Red Bird                        2:23.19   2 
 19 Chandler, Matthew         11 Whitley Coun                    2:23.48   1 
       2:18.710 (2:18.710)           2:23.478 (4.768)
 20 Bartrug, Jamison          12 Russell Coun         2:23.29    2:25.63   2 
 21 Napier, Austin            10 Red Bird                        2:26.08   2 
 22 Ross, Peyton              10 McCreary Cen                    2:26.13   2 
 23 Valentine, Ransen          9 Somerset                        2:27.49   2 
 24 Stewart, Victor            8 Oneida Bapti                    2:29.34   2 
 25 Brooks, Jacob             11 Whitley Coun         2:27.98    2:36.36   2 
 26 Lewis, Dakota              9 Owsley Count                    2:53.05   2 
 27 Lewis, Gary                7 Owsley Count                    3:14.41   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Kendall           9 Somerset               26.84      27.61   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Audrey          11 Somerset               27.34      28.58   1   8   
  3 Richey, Miriam             9 Someset Christia                  28.81   5   6   
  4 Estep, Cady                9 Corbin                 29.15      29.09   1   5   
  5 Bolin, Kalidora           11 McCreary Cen           30.21      30.21   2   4   
  6 Napier, Hollie            10 North Laurel                      30.37   1   3   
  7 Stewart, Scotland         12 South Laurel           29.08      30.43   1   2   
  8 Gossage, Maggie           10 Russell Coun           30.84      30.54   2   1   
  9 Mabe, Abby                 7 Lynn Camp              30.52      30.91   2 
 10 Dople, Jenna              10 Williamsburg                      31.28   1 
 11 Partin, Ivy                9 Knox Central                      31.30   4 
 12 Henson, Payshence         10 Clay County                       31.37   3 
 13 Cox, MaKenzi              10 McCreary Cen           30.34      31.48   2 
 14 Price, Macey              11 Red Bird               30.82      31.51   2 
 15 Hoskins, Natalie           9 North Laurel                      32.46   2 
 16 Adams, Macey              11 Clay County            35.44      32.50   4 
 17 Smith, Braylen             8 Lynn Camp                         32.75   5 
 18 Begley, Morgan             8 Owsley Count           34.22      32.92   3 
 19 Lawson, Gracie             8 Whitley Coun           34.34      33.10   3 
 20 Trosper, Chaney           10 South Laurel           32.11      33.19   3 
 21 Greene, Eva                8 Southwestern           32.04      33.26   2 
 22 Hubbard, Johnna            7 Knox Central                      33.40   4 
 23 Troxtle, Destannie         7 Russell Coun           33.81      33.73   3 
 24 Slockon, Ellen             9 Oneida Bapti           35.03      34.19   3 
 25 Geerlings, Leidy          11 Oneida Bapti           35.31      35.81   3 
 26 Bishop, Jessalyn           7 Owsley Count                      36.19   4 
 27 DeRose, Isabella           9 South Laurel           40.00     x36.56   4 
 28 Vanderpool, Isabella       9 Whitley Coun                      37.56   5 
 29 Adams, Ashley             11 South Laurel           38.51     x38.70   4 
 30 Ntabwoba, Deborah         11 Red Bird                          39.26   4 
 31 Smith, Hillary             8 South Laurel           42.95     x43.23   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vaught, Jp                11 Southwestern           21.33      21.93   1  10   
  2 Sawyers, Drew             11 Southwestern           22.94      22.54   1   8   
  3 Cox, Calob                11 McCreary Cen                      23.20   3   6   
  4 Mcwhorter, Cole           12 North Laurel           24.93      23.93   2   5   
  5 Hacker, Logan             12 North Laurel           24.16      23.97   1   4   
  6 Massengill, Dylan          9 Corbin                 24.00      24.19   1   3   
  7 Brummett, Justin          11 Corbin                 24.44      24.44   1   2   
  8 Lundy, Nathan             12 Knox Central           24.47      24.72   1   1   
  9 Brown, Cyrail             12 Red Bird               24.95      24.78   2 
 10 Thomas, Gavon              9 Williamsburg           25.39      24.79   3 
 11 Smith, Dakota             12 South Laurel           26.81      25.04   3 
 12 Overbay, Joshua           11 Lynn Camp              25.04      25.07   2 
 13 Taylor, Braxton           11 Williamsburg           25.07      25.35   2 
 14 Jackson, Gage             11 South Laurel           25.09      25.48   2 
 15 Gilmore, Chaz             10 Somerset                          25.67   2  25.669
 15 Chun, Jonathan            12 Oneida Bapti           26.06      25.67   3  25.669
 17 Fultz, Ben                11 Lynn Camp              26.04      26.34   3 
 18 Vanover, Dillon           12 McCreary Cen                      26.38   4 
 19 Asher, Colt                8 Whitley Coun                      26.45   2 
 20 Craft, David              11 Clay County            27.05      26.56   4 
 21 Crews, Johnathan           9 Russell Coun           25.94      26.86   3 
 22 Knight, William            9 South Laurel           26.73     x26.88   3 
 23 Bowling, Christian         7 Owsley Count                      27.11   4 
 24 Crabtree, Joseph           9 Somerset                          27.17   4 
 25 Robertson, Garrett        10 Russell Coun           26.64      27.58   3 
 26 Fields, Noah               8 Clay County            28.14      27.98   4 
 27 Decker, Justin             9 Whitley Coun                      28.14   4 
 28 Cobb, Tory                 9 Knox Central                      29.31   4 
 29 Wagers, Robbie            12 South Laurel                     x31.38   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morton, Hannah             8 Corbin              12:41.66   12:45.81   10   
       6:16.651 (6:16.651)       12:45.807 (6:29.156)
  2 Rudder, Olivia             9 North Laurel        12:25.92   13:05.51    8   
       6:16.371 (6:16.371)       13:05.503 (6:49.132)
  3 Akin, Jasmine              7 Southwestern        14:02.56   14:00.00    6   
       6:44.191 (6:44.191)       13:59.994 (7:15.804)
  4 Schwarz, Abigail          11 Williamsburg        13:17.20   14:03.34    5   
       6:44.663 (6:44.663)       14:03.338 (7:18.676)
  5 Noland, Baleigh           11 Corbin              13:36.20   14:23.63    4   
       6:44.911 (6:44.911)       14:23.622 (7:38.712)
  6 Crouch, Holly             10 North Laurel        14:32.50   14:29.54    3   
       6:58.363 (6:58.363)       14:29.534 (7:31.172)
  7 Stanko, Ellie             10 South Laurel        13:24.68   14:31.37    2   
       6:58.391 (6:58.391)       14:31.362 (7:32.972)
  8 Waters, Ali                9 McCreary Cen                   16:24.68    1   
       8:02.630 (8:02.630)       16:24.677 (8:22.047)
  9 Hernandez, Angelica        9 Somerset                       16:36.41  
       8:02.326 (8:02.326)       16:36.409 (8:34.083)
 10 Casada, Alexis            10 South Laurel        15:55.55   16:45.96  
       8:07.126 (8:07.126)       16:45.960 (8:38.835)
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jordan            12 McCreary Cen        10:39.74   10:28.42   10   
       5:17.658 (5:17.658)       10:28.411 (5:10.753)
  2 Simons, Sean               8 Corbin              10:45.64   10:31.50    8   
       5:17.954 (5:17.954)       10:31.495 (5:13.541)
  3 Terrell, Austin            9 Corbin              10:44.68   10:31.87    6   
       5:17.798 (5:17.798)       10:31.863 (5:14.065)
  4 Meader, Drew              10 South Laurel        10:35.52   10:47.42    5   
       5:17.422 (5:17.422)       10:47.411 (5:29.989)
  5 Yesuf, Isador             12 Oneida Bapti        10:46.82   10:55.66    4   
       5:20.378 (5:20.378)       10:55.659 (5:35.281)
  6 Nichols, Jacob            12 North Laurel        11:01.09   11:07.99    3   
       5:19.906 (5:19.906)       11:07.983 (5:48.077)
  7 Deaton, Landon            10 South Laurel        10:54.44   11:15.03    2   
       5:20.790 (5:20.790)       11:15.022 (5:54.233)
  8 Sizemore, Aspen            8 North Laurel        11:44.90   11:25.21    1   
       5:25.862 (5:25.862)       11:25.206 (5:59.345)
  9 Oakley, Landon             9 South Laurel        11:41.59  x11:27.69  
       5:38.482 (5:38.482)       11:27.690 (5:49.209)
 10 Gosser, James             12 Somerset            11:26.14   11:30.68  
       5:39.298 (5:39.298)       11:30.674 (5:51.377)
 11 Proffitt, Koby             9 Southwestern        11:28.31   11:32.59  
       5:38.542 (5:38.542)       11:32.582 (5:54.041)
 12 Myers, Andrew              9 Williamsburg        11:52.48   11:34.37  
       5:38.926 (5:38.926)       11:34.370 (5:55.445)
 13 Johnson, Korey            12 Southwestern        11:50.13   12:02.07  
       5:38.898 (5:38.898)       12:02.070 (6:23.172)
 14 Middleton, Jacob           8 Knox Central        12:18.40   12:10.85  
       5:47.726 (5:47.726)       12:10.842 (6:23.116)
 15 Corder, Austin             9 McCreary Cen                   13:25.47  
       6:32.809 (6:32.809)       13:25.465 (6:52.656)
 16 Howard, David             10 South Laurel        13:00.00  x13:30.21  
       6:32.573 (6:32.573)       13:30.205 (6:57.632)
 17 Hawn, Lane                10 Williamsburg        13:11.91   13:32.21  
       6:34.073 (6:34.073)       13:32.201 (6:58.128)
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                       4:33.73    4:30.10   1  10   
     1) Finneseth, Clara 9              2) Simons, Lauren 11              
     3) French, Taylor 9                4) Steely, Lauren 9               
       2:16.626 (2:16.626)        3:26.457 (1:09.832)        4:30.100 (1:03.644)
  2 North Laurel  'A'                                 4:34.17    4:35.46   1   8   
     1) Hacker, Chayla 12               2) Mills, Eliza 7                 
     3) Kizito, Lauren 8                4) Valentine, Hailey 8            
       2:17.066 (2:17.066)        3:27.681 (1:10.616)        4:35.452 (1:07.772)
  3 Williamsburg  'A'                                 4:33.31    4:36.75   1   6   
     1) Abbott, Lillie 11               2) Mattingly, Selena 11           
     3) Warren, Naveah 9                4) Hall, Lillie 10                
       2:25.138 (2:25.138)        3:33.989 (1:08.852)        4:36.748 (1:02.760)
  4 Someset Christian  'A'                                       4:38.55   2   5   
     1) Acey, Cara 11                   2) West, Chloe 8                  
     3) Meadows, Sydnee 11              4) Richey, Miriam 9               
       2:21.153 (2:21.153)        3:33.280 (1:12.128)
  5 Russell County High School  'A'                   4:56.50    4:48.16   2   4   
     1) Money, Abigail 7                2) Gossage, Maggie 10             
     3) McQueary, Maddie 10             4) Polston, Zoie 7                
       2:21.081 (2:21.081)        3:36.852 (1:15.772)
  6 Southwestern  'A'                                 4:53.00    5:00.47   2   3   
     1) Patterson, Lydia 8              2) Lewis, Montana 9               
     3) Hines, Sarah 10                 4) Newell, Mallory 10             
       2:30.512 (2:30.512)        3:47.428 (1:16.916)
  7 Knox Central  'A'                                 4:50.05    5:32.68   1   2   
     1) Broughton, Jenesis 8            2) Belile, Jadyn 8                
     3) Bow, Kaylee 7                   4) Meade, Bailee 7                
       2:53.237 (2:53.237)        4:10.197 (1:16.960)        5:32.680 (1:22.484)
  8 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                     5:21.58    5:49.62   2   1   
     1) Field, Emilie 10                2) Awokoya, Ola 10                
     3) Ramos, Mariama 9                4) Mutesi, Darlene 8              
       2:32.116 (2:32.116)        4:02.399 (1:30.284)
 -- South Laurel  'A'                                 4:26.99         DQ   1  Thrown Baton
     1) McCowan, Phoebe 9               2) Morris, Alexandra 11           
     3) Stewart, Scotland 12            4) Woods, Emma 10                 
       2:18.866 (2:18.866)          3:18.445 (59.580)        4:28.192 (1:09.748)
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Laurel  'A'                                 3:38.68    3:38.76   1  10   
     1) Hacker, Logan 12                2) Collins, Zack 12               
     3) Steelman, Dakota 12             4) Neukom, Tim 12                 
       1:53.422 (1:53.422)          2:46.221 (52.800)          3:38.757 (52.536)
  2 Southwestern  'A'                                 3:41.98    3:45.82   1   8   
     1) Kincer, Dylan 12                2) stevens, josh 9                
     3) Sabine, Earley 12               4) Hatfield, Jeremiah 10          
       1:53.078 (1:53.078)          2:51.293 (58.216)          3:45.813 (54.520)
  3 South Laurel  'A'                                 3:47.84    3:48.35   1   6   
     1) Neely, Andrew 12                2) Duprey, Caleb 9                
     3) Willis, Zak 12                  4) Woliver, Jacob 10              
       1:55.350 (1:55.350)          2:52.389 (57.040)          3:48.341 (55.952)
  4 Whitley County  'A'                               3:47.44    3:50.80   1   5   
     1) Yount, Preston 11               2) Braden, River 11               
     3) Rowe, John 10                   4) Bryant, Corey 12               
       1:53.646 (1:53.646)          2:49.817 (56.172)        3:50.797 (1:00.980)
  5 Corbin  'A'                                       3:50.63    3:52.67   1   4   
     1) Scott, Michael 12               2) Oakley, Porter 12              
     3) Hayes, Carson 11                4) Steely, Noah 11                
       1:54.062 (1:54.062)        2:55.189 (1:01.128)          3:52.669 (57.480)
  6 McCreary Central  'A'                             4:02.69    3:53.87   2   3   
     1) Tucker, Aiden 10                2) Whitehead, Justus 9            
     3) Perry, Bryson 10                4) Strunk, Tyler 12               
       1:55.552 (1:55.552)        2:57.403 (1:01.852)          3:53.866 (56.464)
  7 Knox Central  'A'                                 3:51.89    3:54.41   1   2   
     1) Teague, Caleb 11                2) Hammons, Landon 12             
     3) Lundy, Nathan 12                4) Lambo, Logan 8                 
       2:00.398 (2:00.398)          2:58.305 (57.908)          3:54.401 (56.096)
  8 Russell County High School  'A'                   4:01.22    3:56.19   2   1   
     1) Sanders, Jared 10               2) Coffey, Dalyn 10               
     3) McGuffey, David 10              4) Stearns, Justin 9              
       1:59.667 (1:59.667)          2:56.591 (56.924)          3:56.190 (59.600)
  9 Williamsburg  'A'                                 4:03.26    4:05.88   2 
     1) Moses, Danny 9                  2) Siler, Kevin 11                
     3) Myers, Daniel 11                4) Brown, James 10                
       2:01.459 (2:01.459)        3:06.903 (1:05.444)          4:05.878 (58.976)
 10 Oneida Baptist Institute  'A'                     4:11.57    4:08.83   2 
     1) Gatei, JD 10                    2) Stewart, Victor 8              
     3) Chesley, Erik 9                 4) McCourt, Philip 10             
       2:05.747 (2:05.747)        3:09.699 (1:03.952)          4:08.830 (59.132)
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Herndon, Lexie             9 Somerset             5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m  10   
  2 Brown, Amber              11 Knox Central         5-03.00    4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Stacy, Morgan              9 Corbin               4-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 Abbott, Lillie            11 Williamsburg         5-00.00    4-04.00      1.32m   4   
  4 McClure, Macie            10 North Laurel         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m   4   
  4 Finneseth, Clara           9 Corbin               4-02.00    4-04.00      1.32m   4   
  7 Lewis, Montana             9 Southwestern         4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m   1   
  7 Brown, Hailey              9 Williamsburg         4-06.00    4-00.00      1.21m   1   
  7 Kidd, Kendall              8 McCreary Cen         4-00.00    4-00.00      1.21m   1   
 -- Phillips, Cortney          9 McCreary Cen                         NH            
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ellison, Peyton           11 Somerset             6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Boggs, Tanner             12 Lynn Camp            6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Ramsey, Daulton           12 Southwestern         5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Steelman, Dakota          12 North Laurel         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Powell, Chandler          11 Whitley Coun         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  6 Cox, Calob                11 McCreary Cen         5-10.00    5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  7 Kerby, Joseph              8 Lynn Camp            5-00.00    5-04.00      1.62m   2   
  8 Vanover, Dillon           12 McCreary Cen         5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  9 Sabine, Earley            12 Southwestern         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Teague, Hagan              9 Williamsburg         5-02.00         NH            
 -- Annen, Brandon            12 Knox Central         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Nolan, Chad               11 Somerset             4-08.00         NH            
 -- Fields, Tate              10 Williamsburg         5-02.00         NH            
 -- Gambill, Stormy           10 North Laurel         5-00.00         NH            
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lillie              10 Williamsburg         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Visoso, Ashley            12 Knox Central         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Hamsphire, Daniella       11 Knox Central         7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Faulkner, Lauren           9 Corbin               6-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   5   
  5 Skinner, Brooke           11 Corbin               6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   3.50
  5 Kuhnapfel, Harper         10 Southwestern         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   3.50
  7 Chapman, Ashley            9 Williamsburg         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   1.50
  7 Moody, Payton             12 Southwestern         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   1.50
 -- Edmonson, Summer           8 Knox Central                         NH            
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Dalton              11 Williamsburg        10-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Jarboe, Chaz              10 Williamsburg        11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Carrington, Ryan          12 Southwestern         9-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Woods, Grant               9 North Laurel         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   5   
  5 Jones, Josh                9 Corbin               8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6 Lambo, Logan               8 Knox Central         9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  7 Jackson, Gage             11 South Laurel         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  8 Lewis, Austin              9 Corbin               8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   1   
  9 Crabtree, Joseph           9 Somerset             7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Phelps, Blaine            10 South Laurel                         NH            
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Kendall           9 Somerset            16-08.00   16-03.25      4.95m  10   
  2 French, Taylor             9 Corbin                         14-08.00      4.47m   8   
  3 Damron, Macy              11 Williamsburg        14-06.50   14-05.75      4.41m   6   
  4 Brown, Amber              11 Knox Central        15-00.50   14-01.00      4.29m   5   
  5 Bowling, Addi              9 Somerset                       13-08.00      4.16m   4   
  6 Cox, MaKenzi              10 McCreary Cen        14-00.00  J13-08.00      4.16m   3   
  7 Rector, Natalie           10 Williamsburg        13-02.50   13-00.50      3.97m   2   
  8 Napier, Hollie            10 North Laurel        14-04.50   12-08.50      3.87m   1   
  9 Phipps, Abby               9 Knox Central                   12-06.75      3.82m 
 10 Field, Emilie             10 Oneida Bapti        13-05.00   12-05.50      3.79m 
 11 Valentine, Hailey          8 North Laurel        13-07.00   12-04.75      3.77m 
 12 Croley, Alicyn             9 Whitley Coun                   12-04.00      3.75m 
 13 Kuhnapfel, Harper         10 Southwestern        12-10.00   11-09.75      3.60m 
 14 Faulkner, Lauren           9 Corbin              12-01.00   11-05.50      3.49m 
 15 Troxtle, Destannie         7 Russell Coun        11-04.00   10-11.00      3.32m 
 16 Newell, Mallory           10 Southwestern                   10-10.50      3.31m 
 17 Barnes, Taylor             9 Whitley Coun        10-10.50   10-04.25      3.15m 
 18 DeRose, Isabella           9 South Laurel                    8-10.00      2.69m 
 19 Shell, Molly              12 South Laurel                    7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Vanover, Madison           9 Whitley Coun                         ND            
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cox, Calob                11 McCreary Cen        19-10.00   19-07.25      5.97m  10   
  2 Simpson, Logan            11 Corbin                         18-07.50      5.67m   8   
  3 Thornberry, Devin         12 Corbin              18-00.00   18-01.50      5.52m   6   
  4 Miller, Cameron           12 Southwestern        19-00.00   17-11.50      5.47m   5   
  5 Ramsey, Daulton           12 Southwestern        17-03.00   17-10.25      5.44m   4   
  6 Jarboe, Chaz              10 Williamsburg        18-06.25   17-03.00      5.25m   3   
  7 Teague, Caleb             11 Knox Central        19-02.00   17-02.75      5.25m   2   
  8 Powell, Chandler          11 Whitley Coun        19-03.50   17-02.00      5.23m   1   
  9 Mcwhorter, Cole           12 North Laurel        18-08.25   16-09.75      5.12m 
 10 Houser, Quentin           10 North Laurel        18-06.00   16-06.00      5.02m 
 11 McDaniel, Bryce           10 Somerset                       15-10.75      4.84m 
 12 Sola-Adeyemi, Dotun       12 Oneida Bapti        14-05.00   15-09.50      4.81m 
 13 Yount, Preston            11 Whitley Coun        14-08.50   15-09.00      4.80m 
 14 Craft, David              11 Clay County         15-06.25   15-04.25      4.67m 
 15 Kerby, Joseph              8 Lynn Camp           17-02.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
 16 Gibson, Zach              12 McCreary Cen        15-00.50   14-09.75      4.51m 
 17 Robertson, Garrett        10 Russell Coun        14-03.00   14-02.00      4.31m 
 17 McGuffey, David           10 Russell Coun        17-01.50   14-02.00      4.31m 
 19 Hubbard, Ryan             10 Clay County         15-04.00   13-08.25      4.17m 
 20 Ledington, Patrick        11 Knox Central                   10-09.25      3.28m 
 -- Marnhout, Donovan          9 Williamsburg                         ND            
 -- Smith, Dakota             12 South Laurel        16-00.50         ND            
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lillie              10 Williamsburg        32-09.50   31-10.50      9.71m  10   
  2 Brown, Amber              11 Knox Central        31-06.00   30-05.50      9.28m   8   
  3 Rector, Natalie           10 Williamsburg        29-03.00   29-10.25      9.09m   6   
  4 Ham, Emily                 8 Somerset            29-04.00   29-00.00      8.83m   5   
  5 Napier, Hollie            10 North Laurel        30-02.00   28-06.75      8.70m   4   
  6 Garland, Madison           9 Somerset            27-11.50   28-02.75      8.60m   3   
  7 Phipps, Abby               9 Knox Central        29-10.00   27-03.75      8.32m   2   
  8 Steely, Lauren             9 Corbin                         26-11.50      8.21m   1   
  9 Stacy, Morgan              9 Corbin                         25-10.25      7.88m 
 10 Newell, Mallory           10 Southwestern        25-11.50   25-09.25      7.85m 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Logan            11 Corbin              41-04.00   39-08.50     12.10m  10   
  2 Teague, Caleb             11 Knox Central        39-01.00   38-04.75     11.70m   8   
  3 Miller, Cameron           12 Southwestern        38-06.00   37-11.25     11.56m   6   
  4 Thornberry, Devin         12 Corbin              37-10.00   37-08.50     11.49m   5   
  5 Jarboe, Chaz              10 Williamsburg        36-03.75   37-04.75     11.39m   4   
  6 Onouha, Jindu             12 Oneida Bapti        36-07.00   36-11.00     11.25m   3   
  7 Houser, Quentin           10 North Laurel        38-02.00   36-09.00     11.20m   2   
  8 Powell, Chandler          11 Whitley Coun        36-10.25   35-05.00     10.79m   1   
  9 Garcia, Alex               8 North Laurel        36-03.00   34-09.25     10.59m 
 10 Duprey, Caleb              9 South Laurel        34-00.00   32-10.00     10.00m 
 11 Gibson, Zach              12 McCreary Cen        31-01.00   30-05.75      9.29m 
 12 Yount, Preston            11 Whitley Coun                   27-08.00      8.43m 
 -- Ross, Peyton              10 McCreary Cen                         ND            
 -- Cobb, Corbin               8 Knox Central        33-11.00         ND            
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foutch, Lauren            10 Somerset               83-02      90-04     27.53m  10   
  2 Bowen, Rose               11 Williamsburg           89-04      84-06     25.75m   8   
  3 Lawson, Lindi             11 Whitley Coun                      73-07     22.42m   6   
  4 Lawson, Mackenzie          8 Red Bird               76-09      72-05     22.07m   5   
  5 Chapman, Madison          10 Williamsburg           76-02      66-08     20.32m   4   
  6 Smith, Mckenzie           11 Whitley Coun                      65-00     19.81m   3   
  7 Sizemore, Chasity         12 Clay County            74-08      63-00     19.20m   2   
  8 Cahill, Alyssa             9 Oneida Bapti           53-10      58-02     17.72m   1   
  9 Burkett, Trinity           9 Somerset               68-07      58-00     17.67m 
 10 Garland, Kami              9 Corbin                 62-08      57-05     17.50m 
 11 Butrum, Savannah           7 Russell Coun           48-07      55-04     16.86m 
 12 Payne, Madison             9 Knox Central           51-04      54-10     16.71m 
 13 Jones, Jazlyn             10 Southwestern           69-07      54-09     16.68m 
 14 Hernandez, Adriana         9 Clay County            52-00      50-03     15.31m 
 15 Collier, Kambrie           9 North Laurel           53-09      49-08     15.13m 
 16 Campbell, Megan           11 Knox Central        47-11.50      46-09     14.24m 
 17 Caldwell, Taylor           9 Red Bird               60-02      44-01     13.43m 
 18 Jarvis, Kinley            11 North Laurel           47-07      42-02     12.85m 
 19 Casada, Alexis            10 South Laurel           41-03      40-03     12.26m 
 20 Tonda, Emilie             11 Oneida Bapti           20-00      32-05      9.88m 
 21 Vance, Katie              10 South Laurel           43-03      28-08      8.73m 
 22 Naverro, Cassandra         9 McCreary Cen           27-10       3-10      1.17m 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Will             11 Somerset              142-01     129-02     39.37m  10   
  2 Robinson, Jacob           10 North Laurel          122-04     119-02     36.32m   8   
  3 Poore, Alec               12 Williamsburg          125-08     117-08     35.86m   6   
  4 Arthur, Donovan           12 Knox Central          124-05     112-07     34.31m   5   
  5 Nichols, Ben              10 Whitley Coun          105-02     107-06     32.76m   4   
  6 Tran, Khanh               11 South Laurel           99-05     107-03     32.68m   3   
  7 Gibson, Grant             11 Corbin                110-07     106-07     32.48m   2   
  8 Durham, Elijah            11 Clay County           106-01     104-07     31.87m   1   
  9 Kosmecki, Justin          11 Southwestern          114-11     104-01     31.72m 
 10 Wilson, Tavian            12 Somerset              108-11     103-03     31.47m 
 11 Bowling, Logan            11 Clay County           102-07      89-01     27.15m 
 12 Wilmore, Austin           12 Whitley Coun          107-00      88-09     27.05m 
 13 Maxey, Cody               11 Williamsburg           85-03      83-11     25.57m 
 14 Dehart, Evan              12 Russell Coun           89-10      82-04     25.09m 
 15 Sizemore, Camron          12 Corbin                126-00      81-08     24.89m 
 16 Robinson, Luke             7 North Laurel           85-03      79-06     24.23m 
 17 Barrett, Kennith          12 Knox Central           96-08      79-05     24.20m 
 18 Rice, Jeremy              12 South Laurel           84-00      78-01     23.79m 
 19 Smith, Colby              10 Russell Coun           79-07      78-00     23.77m 
 20 Ogunkale, Dami            12 Oneida Bapti           66-03      72-04     22.04m 
 21 Mullins, Thaddus          11 Oneida Bapti           51-07      61-11     18.87m 
 22 Davis, Anderson            9 McCreary Cen           70-04      61-06     18.74m 
 23 Burchett, Noah            11 McCreary Cen                      42-00     12.80m 
 -- Bach, Christian           11 Southwestern          132-10         ND            
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Makenna         11 Red Bird            31-08.00   29-07.00      9.01m  10   
  2 Bowen, Rose               11 Williamsburg        31-02.00   29-02.50      8.90m   8   
  3 Lawson, Lindi             11 Whitley Coun        24-05.25   28-07.00      8.71m   6   
  4 Burkett, Trinity           9 Somerset            27-04.00   28-05.00      8.66m   5   
  5 Garland, Madison           9 Somerset            27-03.00   27-10.50      8.49m   4   
  6 Roberts, Olivia            9 Corbin              25-00.00   26-02.00      7.97m   3   
  7 Chapman, Madison          10 Williamsburg        29-00.00   25-07.00      7.79m   2   
  8 Caldwell, Taylor           9 Red Bird            27-06.00   24-11.50      7.60m   1   
  9 Sizemore, Chasity         12 Clay County         24-06.50   23-09.50      7.25m 
 10 Jones, Tyrah              11 North Laurel        24-01.25   23-07.50      7.20m 
 11 Hernandez, Adriana         9 Clay County         24-05.00   23-06.50      7.17m 
 12 Korakas, Anna              9 Corbin              22-03.00   23-02.00      7.06m 
 13 Jones, Jazlyn             10 Southwestern        26-04.00   22-11.50      6.99m 
 14 Butrum, Savannah           7 Russell Coun        23-04.00   22-11.00      6.98m 
 15 Smith, Mckenzie           11 Whitley Coun        20-11.00   22-05.50      6.84m 
 16 Cahill, Alyssa             9 Oneida Bapti        22-10.00   21-05.50      6.54m 
 17 Collier, Kambrie           9 North Laurel        22-06.00   21-02.00      6.45m 
 18 Henson, Vannah             9 Clay County                   x20-06.50      6.26m 
 19 Campbell, Megan           11 Knox Central                   20-02.50      6.15m 
 20 Tonda, Emilie             11 Oneida Bapti        19-00.00   18-06.00      5.63m 
 21 Naverro, Cassandra         9 McCreary Cen        13-07.50   13-02.50      4.02m 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 White, Jennings           11 Clay County         44-04.00   43-03.00     13.18m  10   
  2 Durham, Elijah            11 Clay County         39-02.00   41-10.00     12.75m   8   
  3 Wilson, Tavian            12 Somerset            43-02.00   41-07.50     12.68m   6   
  4 Shepherd, Hutton          11 North Laurel        37-06.00   40-04.00     12.29m   5   
  5 Perkins, Will             11 Somerset            36-08.75   38-10.00     11.83m   4   
  6 Bach, Christian           11 Southwestern        41-04.00   37-10.00     11.53m   3   
  7 Poore, Alec               12 Williamsburg        38-11.00   37-09.00     11.50m   2   
  8 Poynter, William          11 Corbin              37-10.00   36-00.75     10.99m   1   
  9 Arthur, Donovan           12 Knox Central        42-02.50   35-11.50     10.96m 
 10 Smith, Colby              10 Russell Coun        35-01.00   35-05.00     10.79m 
 11 Tran, Khanh               11 South Laurel        36-06.00   34-11.50     10.65m 
 12 Simpson, Brandon          12 Whitley Coun                   34-10.00     10.61m 
 13 Ogunkale, Dami            12 Oneida Bapti        35-00.00   34-05.00     10.49m 
 14 Creech, Cole              10 North Laurel        34-01.25   33-11.00     10.33m 
 15 Cooper, Isaac             12 Whitley Coun                   32-10.00     10.00m 
 16 Jackson, Josh              9 Corbin              34-05.00   31-01.00      9.47m 
 17 Smith, Jackson            11 Russell Coun        30-10.00   31-00.00      9.44m 
 18 Smith, Zac                11 Knox Central                   30-02.00      9.19m 
 19 Maxey, Cody               11 Williamsburg                   29-07.00      9.01m 
 20 Kosmecki, Justin          11 Southwestern                   29-01.00      8.86m 
 21 Bailey, Jalen              9 Oneida Bapti        24-04.00   28-05.00      8.66m 
 22 Davis, Anderson            9 McCreary Cen        27-01.00   27-06.00      8.38m 
 23 Mullins, Thaddus          11 Oneida Bapti                  x26-03.00      8.00m 
 24 Rice, Jeremy              12 South Laurel        30-04.50   21-10.00      6.65m 
 24 Burchett, Noah            11 McCreary Cen                   21-10.00      6.65m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Corbin                     128.50     2) Williamsburg              119.50
    3) Somerset                   108        4) North Laurel               64   
    5) Knox Central                48        6) Russell County High Schoo  41   
    7) South Laurel                39        8) Someset Christian          29   
    9) Red Bird                    26       10) Southwestern               22   
   11) Whitley County              16       11) McCreary Central           16   
   13) Clay County                 11       14) Oneida Baptist Institute   10   
   15) Owsley County                7       15) Lynn Camp                   7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Laurel               125        2) Southwestern              111   
    3) Corbin                      99        4) South Laurel               64   
    5) McCreary Central            59        6) Whitley County             58   
    7) Williamsburg                42        8) Somerset                   34   
    9) Knox Central                26       10) Lynn Camp                  23   
   11) Clay County                 20       11) Oneida Baptist Institute   20   
   13) Russell County High School  19       14) Red Bird                    2