Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2018 08:15 PM
                     Pulaski Middle All Comers - 5/7/2018                      
                                   5/7/2018                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 North Laurel Middle School  'A'                             11:53.63   10   
     1) Baker, Kendall 8                2) Kizito, Lauren 8               
     3) Valentine, Hailey 8             4) Mills, Eliza 7                 
  2 Corbin Middle School  'A'                                   13:08.98    8   
     1) Chen, Abby 6                    2) Carter, Ashten 7               
     3) Jackson, Mary Hope 6            4) Morton, Hannah 8               
     13:08.971 (13:08.971)
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulaski County Middle School T  'A'                         10:01.21   10   
     1) Sullivan, Cade 8                2) Cundiff, Kasen 7               
     3) Cundiff, Cannon 7               4) Smith, Jeremiah 8              
       2:23.163 (2:23.163)        4:56.786 (2:33.623)        7:24.021 (2:27.235)
      10:01.203 (2:37.183)
  2 North Laurel Middle School  'A'                             10:06.34    8   
     1) Johnson, Cameron 7              2) Osborne, Cole 7                
     3) Chappell, Henry 8               4) Sizemore, Aspen 8              
       2:45.020 (2:45.020)        5:09.077 (2:24.058)        7:34.035 (2:24.958)
      10:06.332 (2:32.298)
  3 Corbin Middle School  'A'                                   10:47.51    6   
     1) Asher, Andon 8                  2) Barton, Nathan 8               
     3) Gilbert, Nycholas 8             4) Black, Jonah 6                 
       2:24.122 (2:24.122)        5:13.348 (2:49.226)        8:03.914 (2:50.567)
      10:47.508 (2:43.594)
  4 South Laurel Middle School  'A'                             11:23.57    5   
     1) Campbell, Lucas 6               2) Collier, Jacob 6               
     3) Holbrook, Trent 8               4) Tapscott, Jacob 7              
       2:41.454 (2:41.454)        5:44.277 (3:02.824)        8:38.562 (2:54.285)
      11:23.562 (2:45.001)
  5 Williamsburg Middle School  'A'                             11:38.30    4   
     1) Schwarz, Robel 7                2) Coleman, Alex 7                
     3) Hatcher, Cade 7                 4) Cecil, Caleb 8                 
       2:44.390 (2:44.390)        5:42.148 (2:57.759)        8:53.997 (3:11.849)
      11:38.293 (2:44.296)
  6 Russell County Middle School  'A'                           11:45.32    3   
     1) Walters, Braxton 6              2) Blevins, Dakota 6              
     3) Holder, Clay 8                  4) Richardson, Clay 6             
       2:31.067 (2:31.067)        5:45.447 (3:14.380)        8:51.911 (3:06.465)
      11:45.314 (2:53.404)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Polston, Zoie              7 Russell Coun                      17.79   1  10   
  2 Money, Abigail             7 Russell Coun                      19.58   2   8   
  3 Mattingly, Lyah            6 Williamsburg                      20.13   1   6   
  4 Abbott, Grace              7 Williamsburg                      22.37   2   5   
  5 Hill, Allie                7 Corbin Middl                      23.77   1   4   
  6 Estep, Belle               7 Corbin Middl                      24.45   1   3   
  7 Mboya, Abbi                8 Oneida Bapti                      24.63   1   2   
  8 Guiner, Madison            7 Corbin Middl                     x26.41   2 
  9 Saunders, Tori Kate        6 Corbin Middl                     x29.45   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Slavey, Christian          8 Pulaski Coun                      15.45   1  10   
  2 Turner, Grayson            7 Pulaski Coun                      15.47   1   8   
  3 Garcia, Alex               8 North Laurel                      16.50   1   6   
  4 Peterson, Colby            7 Corbin Middl                      17.45   2   5   
  5 Sparks, Duane              7 Corbin Middl                      17.58   1   4   
  6 Gilley, Marty              8 Williamsburg                      19.18   2   3   
  7 Barton, Bryce              8 Corbin Middl                     x19.19   1 
  8 Edwards, Samuel            7 Corbin Middl                     x20.85   1 
  9 York, Jacob                6 Williamsburg                      20.88   2   2   
 10 Pritchard, Nathan          5 Williamsburg                     x24.15   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakes, Caroline            7 Pulaski Coun                      14.26   1  10   
  2 Sevier, Makenna            7 Corbin Middl                      15.46   1   8   
  3 Lockard, Alexis            7 Corbin Middl                      15.71   3   6   
  4 Burgess, Grace             6 Somerset Mid                      15.75   2   5   
  5 Trujillo, Eva              7 Russell Coun                      15.90   1   4   
  6 Jackson, Jocelyn           6 South Laurel                      15.93   3   3   
  7 Saunders T, Andrea           Somerset Mid                      15.95   3   2   
  8 Warren, Heaven             7 Williamsburg                      16.13   2   1   
  9 Dye, Jaelyn                4 Somerset Mid                     x16.41   3 
 10 Hensley, Meredith          8 North Laurel                      16.59   2 
 11 Mackey, Hazel              6 Corbin Middl                     x16.63   1 
 12 Fields, Ryan               6 Williamsburg                      16.68   2 
 13 New, Anna                  8 Pulaski Coun                      16.82   3 
 14 Bolin, Rachel              5 Russell Coun                      16.92   2 
 15 Hammons, Chelsey           7 North Laurel                      17.00   2 
 16 Buttery, Haley             8 Corbin Middl                     x17.08   1 
 17 Taylor, Sia                6 Lake Cumberl                      17.10   3 
 18 Robinson, Jazzlyn          8 North Laurel                     x17.42   2 
 19 Messer, Allison            6 South Laurel                      17.49   3 
 20 Hill, Jaylen               7 Russell Coun                     x17.50   1 
 21 Sanchez, AdriAnna          7 Russell Coun                     x17.96   1 
 22 Smith, Katie               6 Lake Cumberl                      18.66   3 
 23 Beasley, Katherine           Somerset Mid                     x19.45   2 
 24 Smith, Hillary             8 South Laurel                     x20.69   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Longmire, Treyveon         8 Corbin Middl                      11.48   1  10   
  2 Turner, Grayson            7 Pulaski Coun                      12.09   1   8   
  3 Goff, Korbyn               7 Pulaski Coun                      12.17   1   6   
  4 Willoughby, Brenton        7 South Laurel                      12.24   5   5   
  5 Slavey, Christian          8 Pulaski Coun                     x12.55   5 
  6 Price, Trey                8 Pulaski Coun                     x12.76   1 
  7 Rainwater, Jayden          8 Williamsburg                      12.80   5   4   
  8 Davis, Devin               6 Somerset Mid                      12.86   3   3   
  9 McDowell, Jack               Caudill                           12.87   2   2    12.867
 10 Campbell, Nathan           8 Williamsburg                      12.87   4   1    12.870
 11 Sparks, Duane              7 Corbin Middl                      13.19   5 
 12 Sevier, Carter             8 Corbin Middl                     x13.39   2 
 13 Stidham, Trey              7 South Laurel                      13.42   1  13.418
 14 Keith, Braxton               Somerset Mid                      13.42   3  13.420
 15 Coffey, Larin              7 Russell Coun                      13.67   1 
 16 Chappell, Jack             7 North Laurel                      13.72   5 
 17 Carter, Rayland            6 Somerset Mid                     x13.84   3 
 18 Colyer, Victor             6 Lake Cumberl                      14.42   3 
 19 Wright, James              7 South Laurel                     x14.53   1  14.523
 20 Green, Hayden              6 South Laurel                     x14.53   1  14.530
 21 Warren, Tucker             6 North Laurel                      14.61   2 
 22 Graeler, Jacob             7 Corbin Middl                     x14.72   4 
 23 Hopper, Ethan              6 South Laurel                     x14.87   2 
 24 Lanham, Brady              6 Corbin Middl                     x14.94   5 
 25 Todd, RJ                   6 Lake Cumberl                      15.33   5 
 26 Steely, Jarius             7 Williamsburg                     x15.70   4 
 27 Morris, Carson             7 North Laurel                     x15.74   2 
 28 Johnson, Cameron           7 Somerset Mid                     x15.77   3 
 29 Bucklin, Brock             5 Russell Coun                      16.17   2 
 30 Gilmore, Zac               6 Somerset Mid                     x16.31   4 
 31 Thayer, Eli                5 Somerset Mid                     x16.43   4 
 32 Justus, Jeffrey            8 South Laurel                     x16.60   2 
 33 Nantz, Colton              6 North Laurel                     x17.23   3 
 34 Morris, Clay               7 North Laurel                     x18.31   2 
 35 Hatcher, Reece             4 Williamsburg                     x18.97   4 
 36 Huddleston, Omar           5 Somerset Mid                     x19.70   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Laurel Middle School  'B'                              2:09.17   10   
     1) Blair, Kinsley 8                2) Kizito, Lauren 8               
     3) Baker, Kendall 8                4) Valentine, Hailey 8            
  2 Russell County Middle School  'A'                            2:11.72    8   
     1) Money, Abigail 7                2) Troxtle, Destannie 7           
     3) Trujillo, Eva 7                 4) Polston, Zoie 7                
  3 Somerset Middle School  'A'                                  2:19.18    6   
     1) Dye, Jaelyn 4                   2) Burgess, Grace 6               
     3) Saunders T, Andrea              4) Bruner, Kate 7                 
  4 Corbin Middle School  'A'                                    2:19.20    5   
     1) Baker, Madison                  2) Hill, Allie 7                  
     3) Sevier, Makenna 7               4) Lockard, Alexis 7              
  5 North Laurel Middle School  'A'                             x2:27.62  
     1) Begley, Autumn 8                2) Robinson, Jazzlyn 8            
     3) Hensley, Meredith 8             4) Hammons, Charity 6             
  6 Williamsburg Middle School  'A'                              2:31.83    4   
     1) Bischop, Keely 5                2) Weiss, Cassie 6                
     3) Gray, Tara 8                    4) Fields, Ryan 6                 
  7 Corbin Middle School  'B'                                   x2:35.31  
     1) Estep, Belle 7                  2) Guiner, Madison 7              
     3) Mccloud, Brooklyn               4) Saunders, Tori Kate 6          
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Laurel Middle School  'A'                              1:44.66   10   
     1) Bowman, Jacob 8                 2) Garcia, Alex 8                 
     3) Chappell, Henry 8               4) Hacker, Jace 8                 
  2 Williamsburg Middle School  'A'                              1:49.87    8   
     1) Gilley, Marty 8                 2)                                
     3) Hale, Ben 8                     4) Rose, Max 6                    
  3 South Laurel Middle School  'A'                              1:52.73    6   
     1) Campbell, Lucas 6               2) Stidham, Trey 7                
     3) Green, Hayden 6                 4) Willoughby, Brenton 7          
  4 Russell County Middle School  'A'                            1:55.74    5   
     1) George, Bryson 7                2) Medrano, Yarley 6              
     3) Walters, Braxton 6              4) Trujillo, Abraham 7            
  5 Corbin Middle School  'A'                                    1:59.91    4   
     1) Farmer, Sam 7                   2) Norvell, Parker 7              
     3) Newberry, Hunter 7              4) Stewart, Carter 7              
  6 North Laurel Middle School  'B'                             x2:04.53  
     1) Blankenship, Hagan 8            2) Morris, Carson 7               
     3) Nantz, Garrett 7                4) Warren, Tucker 6               
  7 Corbin Middle School  'B'                                   x2:05.75  
     1) Gregory, Seth 7                 2) Anderson, Isaac 7              
     3) Lanham, Brady 6                 4) Saylor, Isaac 7                
  8 South Laurel Middle School  'B'                             x2:23.69  
     1) Collier, Jacob 6                2) Johnson, Lukas 6               
     3) Hopper, Ethan 6                 4) Wright, James 7                
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liddle, Emily              7 Lake Cumberl                    5:53.32   10   
  2 Morton, Hannah             8 Corbin Middl                    6:01.86    8   
  3 Hammons, Charity           6 North Laurel                    6:54.93    6   
  4 Mann, Allie                6 Russell Coun                    7:48.87    5   
  5 Robertson, Cheyenne        7 Russell Coun                    7:56.20    4   
  6 Nantz, Taylor              6 Corbin Middl                    9:12.60    3   
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Victor            8 Oneida Bapti                    5:22.40   10   
  2 Sizemore, Aspen            8 North Laurel                    5:38.95    8   
  3 Herring, Ethan             7 Lee County M                    5:45.58    6   
  4 Cundiff, Cannon            7 Pulaski Coun                    5:49.61    5   
  5 Smith, Jeremiah            8 Pulaski Coun                    5:52.04    4   
  6 Willoughby, Brenton        7 South Laurel                    5:52.59    3   
  7 Roundtree, Peyton          8 North Laurel                    6:11.78    2   
  8 Gritton, Alex              6 Oneida Bapti                    6:14.46    1   
  9 Gullett, Will              5 Lake Cumberl                    6:18.46  
 10 Simpson, Brayden           7 North Laurel                   x6:18.68  
 11 Schwarz, Robel             7 Williamsburg                    6:23.77  
 12 Richardson, Clay           6 Russell Coun                    6:28.14  
 13 Broady, Samuel             7 Lake Cumberl                    6:30.44  
 14 Farmer, Sam                7 Corbin Middl                    6:34.35  
 15 Gilbert, Nycholas          8 Corbin Middl                    6:36.12  
 16 Coleman, Alex              7 Williamsburg                    6:52.84  
 17 Brock, Nolan               7 Corbin Middl                   x7:01.26  
 18 Stamper, Jordan            8 Lee County M                    7:17.11  
 19 Holder, Clay               8 Russell Coun                    7:31.69  
 20 Johnson, Lukas             6 South Laurel                    7:42.89  
 21 Pritchard, Nathan          5 Williamsburg                   x7:52.39  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Laurel Middle School  'B'                              1:01.79   10   
     1) Baker, Kendall 8                2) Kizito, Lauren 8               
     3) Blair, Kinsley 8                4) Valentine, Hailey 8            
  2 Corbin Middle School  'A'                                    1:03.84    8   
     1) Hill, Allie 7                   2) Sevier, Makenna 7              
     3) Jackson, Mary Hope 6            4) Lockard, Alexis 7              
  3 Somerset Middle School  'A'                                  1:08.51    6   
     1) Beasley, Katherine              2) Saunders T, Andrea             
     3) Brunner, Grace 7                4) Saich, Hana 6                  
  4 North Laurel Middle School  'A'                             x1:09.46  
     1) Begley, Autumn 8                2) Robinson, Jazzlyn 8            
     3) Hensley, Meredith 8             4) Hammons, Chelsey 7             
  5 Corbin Middle School  'B'                                   x1:09.64  
     1) Estep, Belle 7                  2) Saunders, Tori Kate 6          
     3) Buttery, Haley 8                4) Mccloud, Brooklyn              
  6 Williamsburg Middle School  'A'                              1:16.12    5   
     1) Bischop, Keely 5                2) McGrath, Maggie 6              
     3) Weiss, Cassie 6                 4) Gray, Tara 8                   
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pulaski County Middle School T  'A'                            47.10   1  10   
     1) Price, Trey 8                   2) Goff, Korbyn 7                 
     3) Turner, Grayson 7               4) Travis, Zach 8                 
  2 Corbin Middle School  'B'                                      50.61   2   8   
     1) Stewart, Carter 7               2) Longmire, Treyveon 8           
     3) Jones, Lake 8                   4) Sparks, Duane 7                
  3 North Laurel Middle School  'A'                                51.46   1   6   
     1) Hacker, Jace 8                  2) Chappell, Jack 7               
     3) Bowman, Jacob 8                 4) Garcia, Alex 8                 
  4 Somerset Middle School  'A'                                    53.77   1   5   
     1) Richardson, Daniel              2) Keith, Braxton                 
     3) Carter, Rayland 6               4) Davis, Devin 6                 
  5 Russell County Middle School  'A'                              56.01   1   4   
     1) George, Bryson 7                2) Medrano, Yarley 6              
     3) Coffey, Larin 7                 4) Trujillo, Abraham 7            
  6 South Laurel Middle School  'A'                                57.99   2   3   
     1) Campbell, Lucas 6               2) Stidham, Trey 7                
     3) Green, Hayden 6                 4) Tapscott, Jacob 7              
  7 North Laurel Middle School  'B'                             x1:01.01   2 
     1) Blankenship, Hagan 8            2) Morris, Carson 7               
     3) Nantz, Garrett 7                4) Warren, Tucker 6               
  8 Corbin Middle School  'A'                                   x1:02.53   1 
     1) Keck, Barrett 8                 2) Gregory, Seth 7                
     3) Lanham, Brady 6                 4) Graeler, Jacob 7               
  9 Williamsburg Middle School  'A'                              1:05.83   1   2   
     1) Young, Zach 8                   2) West, Joseph 8                 
     3) Gamble, Alex 6                  4) Barton, Joseph 5               
 10 Williamsburg Middle School  'B'                             x1:07.93   1 
     1) York, Jacob 6                   2) Rainwater, Jayden 8            
     3) Cecil, Caleb 8                  4) Gilley, Marty 8                
 11 South Laurel Middle School  'B'                             x1:09.16   2 
     1) Collier, Jacob 6                2) Hopper, Ethan 6                
     3) Wright, James 7                 4) Justus, Jeffrey 8              
 12 Lee County Middle School  'A'                                1:10.39   2   1   
     1) Griffin, Scott 7                2) Phillips, Nathan 7             
     3) Head, Connor 7                  4) Evans, Kaleb 7                 
 -- Somerset Middle School  'B'                                      DNF   1 
     1) Thayer, Eli 5                   2) Gilmore, Zac 6                 
     3) Johnson, Cameron 7              4) Bruns, Estin 6                 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mills, Eliza               7 North Laurel                    1:09.80   1  10   
  2 Mattingly, Lyah            6 Williamsburg                    1:14.42   1   8   
  3 Troxtle, Destannie         7 Russell Coun                    1:14.77   1   6   
  4 Jackson, Mary Hope         6 Corbin Middl                    1:15.27   2   5   
  5 Jackson, Jocelyn           6 South Laurel                    1:19.69   2   4   
  6 Warren, Heaven             7 Williamsburg                    1:20.10   1   3   
  7 Cundiff, Addison           5 Lake Cumberl                    1:22.11   3   2   
  8 Hensley, Meredith          8 North Laurel                    1:22.99   1   1   
  9 Saich, Hana                6 Somerset Mid                    1:23.67   1 
 10 Bolin, Rachel              5 Russell Coun                    1:24.76   2 
 11 Carter, Ashten             7 Corbin Middl                    1:24.97   1 
 12 Mboya, Abbi                8 Oneida Bapti                    1:25.40   3 
 13 Hill, Jaylen               7 Russell Coun                   x1:25.67   1 
 14 Mutesi, Darlene            8 Oneida Bapti                    1:26.50   3 
 15 Hammons, Chelsey           7 North Laurel                   x1:29.10   2 
 16 Barton, Kabree             8 Corbin Middl                   x1:33.17   2 
 17 Smith, Hillary             8 South Laurel                    1:41.25   2 
 18 Jones, Madison             6 Corbin Middl                   x1:47.57   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Travis, Zach               8 Pulaski Coun                      57.08   1  10   
  2 McDowell, Jack               Caudill                         1:00.38   1   8   
  3 Chappell, Henry            8 North Laurel                    1:01.13   2   6   
  4 Fox, Jack                  7 Lee County M                    1:02.33   1   5   
  5 Campbell, Nathan           8 Williamsburg                    1:02.90   1   4   
  6 Walters, Braxton           6 Russell Coun                    1:05.83   1   3   
  7 Carter, Rayland            6 Somerset Mid                    1:05.89   3   2   
  8 Trujillo, Abraham          7 Russell Coun                    1:06.46   2   1   
  9 Barton, Bryce              8 Corbin Middl                    1:07.76   2 
 10 Edwards, Samuel            7 Corbin Middl                    1:08.34   3 
 11 Blankenship, Hagan         8 North Laurel                    1:09.97   3 
 12 Barton, Nathan             8 Corbin Middl                   x1:11.48   2 
 13 Root, Kenneth              8 Corbin Middl                   x1:12.82   2 
 14 Schott, Seth               7 Lee County M                    1:13.61   4 
 15 Colyer, Victor             6 Lake Cumberl                    1:13.69   1 
 16 Morris, Carson             7 North Laurel                   x1:15.50   3 
 17 Wills, Kinnett             6 Russell Coun                   x1:15.82   1 
 18 Nantz, Garrett             7 North Laurel                   x1:19.07   3 
 19 Padilla, Noah              6 Russell Coun                   x1:21.25   2 
 20 Broady, Samuel             7 Lake Cumberl                    1:21.77   1 
 21 Roundtree, Peyton          8 North Laurel                   x1:22.73   3 
 22 Nantz, Colton              6 North Laurel                   x1:24.51   3 
 23 Justus, Jeffrey            8 South Laurel                    1:28.53   4 
 24 Burgess, Jackson             Somerset Mid                    1:33.50   2 
 25 Huddleston, Omar           5 Somerset Mid                   x1:41.32   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakes, Caroline            7 Pulaski Coun                      55.53   10   
  2 Polston, Zoie              7 Russell Coun                      57.07    8   
  3 Money, Abigail             7 Russell Coun                      57.89    6   
  4 Begley, Autumn             8 North Laurel                    1:08.31    5   
  5 Hill, Allie                7 Corbin Middl                    1:08.33    4   
  6 Abbott, Grace              7 Williamsburg                    1:09.29    3   
  7 Thompson, Destiny          6 Lee County M                    1:14.32    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Slavey, Christian          8 Pulaski Coun                      47.76   1  10   
  2 Turner, Grayson            7 Pulaski Coun                      48.17   1   8   
  3 Jones, Lake                8 Corbin Middl                      50.89   1   6   
  4 Fox, Jack                  7 Lee County M                      58.29   2   5   
  5 Edwards, Samuel            7 Corbin Middl                    1:02.11   1   4   
  6 Reams, Tate                8 Corbin Middl                   x1:02.55   1 
  7 Hatcher, Cade              7 Williamsburg                    1:03.72   1   3   
  8 Todd, RJ                   6 Lake Cumberl                    1:05.65   1   2   
  9 Mahan, Dalton              8 Williamsburg                    1:06.22   1   1   
 10 Griffin, Scott             7 Lee County M                    1:07.69   2 
 11 Pritchard, Nathan          5 Williamsburg                   x1:12.21   2 
 12 Phillips, Nathan           7 Lee County M                   x1:14.89   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liddle, Emily              7 Lake Cumberl                    2:45.88   10   
  2 West, Chloe                8 SomersetChristia                2:50.92    8   
  3 Bruner, Kate               7 Somerset Mid                    2:52.30    6   
  4 Hammons, Charity           6 North Laurel                    3:13.75    5   
  5 Cundiff, Addison           5 Lake Cumberl                    3:16.01    4   
  6 Robertson, Cheyenne        7 Russell Coun                    3:17.24    3   
  7 Jackson, Mary Hope         6 Corbin Middl                    3:17.72    2   
  8 Mann, Allie                6 Russell Coun                    3:21.47    1   
  9 Weiss, Cassie              6 Williamsburg                    3:25.20  
 10 Fields, Ryan               6 Williamsburg                    3:26.44  
 11 Mutesi, Darlene            8 Oneida Bapti                    3:28.98  
 12 Chen, Abby                 6 Corbin Middl                    3:31.04  
 13 Smith, Hillary             8 South Laurel                    4:08.61  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osborne, Cole              7 North Laurel                    2:25.14   10   
  2 Asher, Andon               8 Corbin Middl                    2:26.91    8   
  3 Chappell, Jack             7 North Laurel                    2:32.17    6   
  4 Hale, Ben                  8 Williamsburg                    2:42.27    5   
  5 Herring, Ethan             7 Lee County M                    2:48.44    4   
  6 Simpson, Brayden           7 North Laurel                   x2:51.30  
  7 Roundtree, Peyton          8 North Laurel                   x2:53.54  
  8 Gullett, Will              5 Lake Cumberl                    2:53.97    3   
  9 Gritton, Alex              6 Oneida Bapti                    2:54.76    2   
 10 Richardson, Clay           6 Russell Coun                    3:02.65    1   
 11 Schwarz, Robel             7 Williamsburg                    3:02.73  
 12 Coleman, Alex              7 Williamsburg                   x3:05.20  
 13 Blevins, Dakota            6 Russell Coun                    3:07.47  
 14 Collier, Jacob             6 South Laurel                    3:09.44  
 15 Broady, Samuel             7 Lake Cumberl                    3:18.32  
 16 Evans, Kaleb               7 Lee County M                    3:21.07  
 17 Head, Connor               7 Lee County M                   x3:24.07  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Lyah            6 Williamsburg                      31.69   1  10   
  2 Jackson, Jocelyn           6 South Laurel                      33.65   2   8   
  3 Trujillo, Eva              7 Russell Coun                      34.07   1   6   
  4 Saunders T, Andrea           Somerset Mid                      34.15   1   5   
  5 Begley, Autumn             8 North Laurel                      35.21   2   4   
  6 Thompson, Destiny          6 Lee County M                      35.67   3   3   
  7 Hill, Jaylen               7 Russell Coun                      35.73   1   2   
  8 New, Anna                  8 Pulaski Coun                      35.97   1   1   
  9 Jones, Jade                7 Corbin Middl                      36.12   3 
 10 Dye, Jaelyn                4 Somerset Mid                      36.17   2 
 11 Taylor, Sia                6 Lake Cumberl                      36.28   2 
 12 Tirey, Madison             6 Lee County M                      37.05   3 
 13 Hammons, Chelsey           7 North Laurel                      39.22   2 
 14 Sanchez, AdriAnna          7 Russell Coun                     x39.50   1 
 15 Messer, Allison            6 South Laurel                      40.04   1 
 16 Nantz, Taylor              6 Corbin Middl                      42.12   3 
 17 Smith, Katie               6 Lake Cumberl                      42.21   2 
 18 Beasley, Katherine           Somerset Mid                     x42.48   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Travis, Zach               8 Pulaski Coun                      24.48   1  10   
  2 Rainwater, Jayden          8 Williamsburg                      25.38   2   8   
  3 Willoughby, Brenton        7 South Laurel                      25.43   5   6   
  4 Goff, Korbyn               7 Pulaski Coun                      25.44   2   5   
  5 Slavey, Christian          8 Pulaski Coun                     x26.22   3 
  6 Hacker, Jace               8 North Laurel                      26.25   3   4   
  7 Campbell, Nathan           8 Williamsburg                      27.21   2   3   
  8 George, Bryson             7 Russell Coun                      27.83   2   2   
  9 Fox, Jack                  7 Lee County M                      27.91   4   1   
 10 Stidham, Trey              7 South Laurel                      28.27   1 
 11 Sevier, Carter             8 Corbin Middl                      28.49   1 
 12 Carter, Rayland            6 Somerset Mid                      28.90   3 
 13 Green, Hayden              6 South Laurel                     x29.06   5 
 14 Blankenship, Hagan         8 North Laurel                      29.40   5 
 15 Medrano, Yarley            6 Russell Coun                      29.68   2 
 16 Campbell, Lucas            6 South Laurel                     x29.69   1 
 17 Bruns, Estin               6 Somerset Mid                      31.09   1 
 18 Colyer, Victor             6 Lake Cumberl                      31.55   3 
 19 Padilla, Noah              6 Russell Coun                     x31.63   3 
 20 Warren, Tucker             6 North Laurel                     x31.80   1 
 21 Anderson, Isaac            7 Corbin Middl                      31.81   5 
 22 Wills, Kinnett             6 Russell Coun                     x31.90   4 
 23 Johnson, Cameron           7 North Laurel                     x31.96   2 
 24 Tapscott, Jacob            7 South Laurel                     x32.15   2 
 25 Nantz, Garrett             7 North Laurel                     x32.19   3 
 26 Johnson, Cameron           7 Somerset Mid                     x32.41   4 
 27 Hopper, Ethan              6 South Laurel                     x32.83   1 
 28 Gambrel, Ryan              8 Corbin Middl                     x34.19   5 
 29 Bucklin, Brock             5 Russell Coun                     x34.28   2 
 30 Gilmore, Zac               6 Somerset Mid                     x35.51   1 
 31 Thayer, Eli                5 Somerset Mid                     x35.70   4 
 32 Justus, Jeffrey            8 South Laurel                     x36.17   4 
 33 Nantz, Colton              6 North Laurel                     x37.89   3 
 34 Johnson, Lukas             6 South Laurel                     x40.57   5 
 35 Burgess, Jackson             Somerset Mid                     x40.89   3 
 36 Phillips, Nathan           7 Lee County M                      41.06   4 
 37 Hatcher, Reece             4 Williamsburg                     x42.26   4 
 38 Huddleston, Omar           5 Somerset Mid                     x43.80   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cundiff, Alex              7 Pulaski Coun                   13:14.80   10   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Jonah               6 Corbin Middl                   11:35.83   10   
  2 Stewart, Victor            8 Oneida Bapti                   12:42.71    8   
  3 Gritton, Alex              6 Oneida Bapti                   14:12.68    6   
  4 Prather, Noah              4 Somerset Mid                   14:51.76    5   
  5 Neikirk, Cooper            3 Somerset Mid                   15:01.10    4   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Laurel Middle School  'A'                              4:53.56   10   
     1) Blair, Kinsley 8                2) Kizito, Lauren 8               
     3) Valentine, Hailey 8             4) Mills, Eliza 7                 
       2:30.355 (2:30.355)        3:42.993 (1:12.639)        4:53.554 (1:10.561)
  2 Russell County Middle School  'A'                            5:32.86    8   
     1) Money, Abigail 7                2) Troxtle, Destannie 7           
     3) Bolin, Rachel 5                 4) Polston, Zoie 7                
       2:35.734 (2:35.734)        4:09.737 (1:34.004)        5:32.857 (1:23.120)
  3 Corbin Middle School  'A'                                    5:54.45    6   
     1) Estep, Belle 7                  2) Mackey, Hazel 6                
     3) Buttery, Haley 8                4) Morton, Hannah 8               
       3:09.886 (3:09.886)        4:40.833 (1:30.947)        5:54.449 (1:13.617)
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Laurel Middle School  'A'                              4:08.74   10   
     1) Bowman, Jacob 8                 2) Chappell, Henry 8              
     3) Garcia, Alex 8                  4) Osborne, Cole 7                
       2:04.882 (2:04.882)        3:06.916 (1:02.034)        4:08.733 (1:01.818)
  2 Russell County Middle School  'A'                            4:30.14    8   
     1) Medrano, Yarley 6               2) Walters, Braxton 6             
     3) George, Bryson 7                4) Trujillo, Abraham 7            
       2:17.378 (2:17.378)        3:22.671 (1:05.294)        4:30.139 (1:07.468)
  3 Corbin Middle School  'A'                                    4:55.30    6   
     1) Anderson, Isaac 7               2) Barton, Bryce 8                
     3) Reams, Tate 8                   4) Saylor, Isaac 7                
       2:27.582 (2:27.582)        3:42.041 (1:14.460)        4:55.297 (1:13.256)
  4 Corbin Middle School  'B'                                   x4:56.77  
     1) Edwards, Samuel 7               2) Newberry, Hunter 7             
     3) Norvell, Parker 7               4) Stewart, Carter 7              
       2:30.728 (2:30.728)        3:44.105 (1:13.378)        4:56.761 (1:12.656)
  5 Lee County Middle School  'A'                                4:57.07    5   
     1) Schott, Seth 7                  2) Stamper, Jordan 8              
     3) Herring, Ethan 7                4) Fox, Jack 7                    
       2:42.654 (2:42.654)        3:54.219 (1:11.566)        4:57.068 (1:02.850)
  6 Williamsburg Middle School  'A'                              5:08.15    4   
     1) Hatcher, Cade 7                 2) Cecil, Caleb 8                 
     3) Schwarz, Robel 7                4) Hale, Ben 8                    
       2:33.438 (2:33.438)        3:55.403 (1:21.966)        5:08.142 (1:12.740)
  7 Williamsburg Middle School  'B'                             x5:54.64  
     1) York, Jacob 6                   2) Pritchard, Nathan 5            
     3) Barton, Joseph 5                4) Mahan, Dalton 8                
       2:55.018 (2:55.018)        4:15.673 (1:20.656)        5:54.638 (1:38.965)
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blair, Kinsley             8 North Laurel                    4-00.00      1.21m  10   
  2 Lockard, Alexis            7 Corbin Middl                    3-10.00      1.16m   8   
  3 Abbott, Grace              7 Williamsburg                   J3-10.00      1.16m   6   
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Travis, Zach               8 Pulaski Coun                    5-06.00      1.67m  10   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Longmire, Treyveon         8 Corbin Middl                    5-04.00      1.62m   8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rainwater, Jayden          8 Williamsburg                    5-00.00      1.52m   6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Richardson, Daniel           Somerset Mid                    4-06.00      1.37m   5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Stewart, Carter            7 Corbin Middl                    4-04.00      1.32m   4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Coleman, Alex              7 Williamsburg                    4-02.00      1.27m   3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Stewart, Wyatt               Caudill                         4-02.00      1.27m   2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Steely, Jarius             7 Williamsburg                         NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Mahan, Dalton              8 Williamsburg                         NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Todd, RJ                   6 Lake Cumberl                         NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Colyer, Victor             6 Lake Cumberl                         NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Wyatt               Caudill                        10-07.00      3.22m  10   
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oakes, Caroline            7 Pulaski Coun                   14-02.00      4.31m  10   
  2 Mattingly, Lyah            6 Williamsburg                   11-10.50      3.61m   8   
  3 Bruner, Kate               7 Somerset Mid                   11-10.00      3.60m   6   
  4 Burgess, Grace             6 Somerset Mid                   11-04.00      3.45m   5   
  5 Troxtle, Destannie         7 Russell Coun                   11-03.00      3.42m   4   
  6 Brunner, Grace             7 Somerset Mid                  x10-05.00      3.17m 
  7 Dye, Jaelyn                4 Somerset Mid                  x10-02.00      3.09m 
  8 Warren, Heaven             7 Williamsburg                    9-04.00      2.84m   3   
  9 Jackson, Jocelyn           6 South Laurel                    9-02.00      2.79m   2   
 10 Thompson, Destiny          6 Lee County M                    9-01.50      2.78m   1   
 11 Abbott, Grace              7 Williamsburg                   x8-11.00      2.71m 
 12 Weiss, Cassie              6 Williamsburg                   x8-09.50      2.67m 
 12 Messer, Allison            6 South Laurel                    8-09.50      2.67m 
 14 Saich, Hana                6 Somerset Mid                   x7-08.50      2.34m 
 15 Smith, Katie               6 Lake Cumberl                    7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Tirey, Madison             6 Lee County M                    7-05.00      2.26m 
 -- Fields, Ryan               6 Williamsburg                         ND            
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Longmire, Treyveon         8 Corbin Middl                   18-06.00      5.63m  10   
  2 Bowman, Jacob              8 North Laurel                   16-02.50      4.94m   8   
  3 Sullivan, Cade             8 Pulaski Coun                   16-02.00      4.92m   5.50
  3 Willoughby, Brenton        7 South Laurel                   16-02.00      4.92m   5.50
  5 Davis, Devin               6 Somerset Mid                   15-01.50      4.61m   4   
  6 Cecil, Caleb               8 Williamsburg                   14-07.00      4.44m   3   
  7 Gilley, Marty              8 Williamsburg                   14-05.00      4.39m   2   
  8 Chappell, Jack             7 North Laurel                   13-05.00      4.08m   1   
  9 Hale, Ben                  8 Williamsburg                  x13-02.50      4.02m 
 10 Sparks, Duane              7 Corbin Middl                   13-01.00      3.98m 
 11 Keith, Braxton               Somerset Mid                   12-11.50      3.94m 
 12 Rose, Max                  6 Williamsburg                  x12-05.50      3.79m 
 13 Padilla, Noah              6 Russell Coun                   12-01.00      3.68m 
 14 Cundiff, Kasen             7 Pulaski Coun                   11-05.00      3.47m 
 15 Wills, Kinnett             6 Russell Coun                   11-04.50      3.46m 
 16 Steely, Jarius             7 Williamsburg                  x11-04.00      3.45m 
 17 Colyer, Victor             6 Lake Cumberl                   11-01.00      3.37m 
 18 Griffin, Scott             7 Lee County M                   10-09.00      3.27m 
 19 Todd, RJ                   6 Lake Cumberl                   10-08.00      3.25m 
 20 Norvell, Parker            7 Corbin Middl                  x10-07.50      3.23m 
 21 Evans, Kaleb               7 Lee County M                   10-07.00      3.22m 
 22 Mahan, Dalton              8 Williamsburg                  x10-05.00      3.17m 
 23 York, Jacob                6 Williamsburg                  x10-04.50      3.16m 
 24 Thayer, Eli                5 Somerset Mid                   x9-09.00      2.97m 
 25 Burgess, Jackson             Somerset Mid                   x9-04.00      2.84m 
 26 Neikirk, Cooper            3 Somerset Mid                   x9-02.00      2.79m 
 27 Prather, Noah              4 Somerset Mid                   x8-11.50      2.73m 
 28 Head, Connor               7 Lee County M                   x7-07.00      2.31m 
 -- Schott, Seth               7 Lee County M                         ND            
 -- Holbrook, Trent            8 South Laurel                         ND            
 -- Farmer, Sam                7 Corbin Middl                         ND            
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oakes, Caroline            7 Pulaski Coun                   31-05.50      9.58m  10   
  2 Burgess, Grace             6 Somerset Mid                   26-06.00      8.07m   8   
  3 Bruner, Kate               7 Somerset Mid                   26-00.50      7.93m   6   
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel           Somerset Mid                   30-04.50      9.25m  10   
  2 Keith, Braxton               Somerset Mid                   28-09.25      8.76m   8   
  3 Cundiff, Kasen             7 Pulaski Coun                   28-06.00      8.68m   6   
  4 Newberry, Hunter           7 Corbin Middl                   28-03.50      8.62m   5   
  5 Hatcher, Cade              7 Williamsburg                   25-01.00      7.64m   4   
  6 Gamble, Alex               6 Williamsburg                   24-08.00      7.51m   3   
 -- West, Joseph               8 Williamsburg                         ND            
 -- Phillips, Nathan           7 Lee County M                         ND            
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Butrum, Savannah           7 Russell Coun                      59-02     18.03m  10   
  2 Brunner, Grace             7 Somerset Mid                      48-07     14.80m   8   
  3 McGrath, Maggie            6 Williamsburg                      44-00     13.41m   6   
  4 Bischop, Keely             5 Williamsburg                      41-05     12.62m   5   
  5 Mccloud, Brooklyn            Corbin Middl                      27-07      8.40m   4   
  6 Jones, Jade                7 Corbin Middl                      25-00      7.62m   3   
  7 Gray, Tara                 8 Williamsburg                     x24-08      7.51m 
  8 Barton, Kabree             8 Corbin Middl                     x22-10      6.95m 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Luke             7 North Laurel                     109-03     33.29m  10   
  2 Brummett, Sean             7 Corbin Middl                      88-02     26.87m   8   
  3 Graeler, Jacob             7 Corbin Middl                      87-07     26.69m   6   
  4 West, Joseph               8 Williamsburg                      81-07     24.86m   5   
  5 McIntyre, John             6 South Laurel                      76-09     23.39m   4   
  6 Young, Zach                8 Williamsburg                      76-01     23.19m   3   
  7 Gambrel, Ryan              8 Corbin Middl                     x63-10     19.45m 
  8 Price, Trey                8 Pulaski Coun                      63-04     19.30m   2   
  9 Garmon, Cooper             6 Russell Coun                      62-05     19.02m   1   
 10 Anderson, Tate             6 South Laurel                      62-03     18.97m 
 11 Booth, Landon              6 Russell Coun                      60-09     18.51m 
 12 Middleton, Caleb           7 North Laurel                      60-01     18.31m 
 13 Perkins, Kyler             6 Russell Coun                     x58-01     17.70m 
 14 Coe, Branson               7 Russell Coun                     x57-00     17.37m 
 15 Wilburn, Jacob             8 Pulaski Coun                      53-09     16.38m 
 16 Gamble, Alex               6 Williamsburg                     x53-08     16.35m 
 17 Johnson, Kolby             7 Corbin Middl                     x51-02     15.59m 
 18 Rose, Max                  6 Williamsburg                     x48-08     14.83m 
 19 Whitaker, Landon           7 North Laurel                     x41-04     12.59m 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Butrum, Savannah           7 Russell Coun                   27-02.00      8.28m  10   
  2 Brunner, Grace             7 Somerset Mid                   25-10.50      7.88m   8   
  3 Bischop, Keely             5 Williamsburg                   17-10.00      5.43m   6   
  4 McGrath, Maggie            6 Williamsburg                   16-10.00      5.13m   5   
  5 Gray, Tara                 8 Williamsburg                  x16-09.50      5.11m 
  6 Jones, Jade                7 Corbin Middl                   12-08.50      3.87m   4   
  7 Barton, Kabree             8 Corbin Middl                   12-00.00      3.65m   3   
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Price, Trey                8 Pulaski Coun                   41-01.00     12.52m  10   
  2 Robinson, Luke             7 North Laurel                   36-05.00     11.09m   8   
  3 Hacker, Jace               8 North Laurel                   34-08.00     10.56m   6   
  4 Sevier, Carter             8 Corbin Middl                   29-06.00      8.99m   5   
  5 West, Joseph               8 Williamsburg                   29-05.00      8.96m   4   
  6 Wilburn, Jacob             8 Pulaski Coun                   29-03.00      8.91m   3   
  7 Brummett, Sean             7 Corbin Middl                   28-06.00      8.68m   2   
  8 Young, Zach                8 Williamsburg                   27-00.00      8.22m   0.50
  8 Garmon, Cooper             6 Russell Coun                   27-00.00      8.22m   0.50
 10 Middleton, Caleb           7 North Laurel                  x25-11.00      7.89m 
 11 Perkins, Kyler             6 Russell Coun                   25-00.00      7.62m 
 12 McIntyre, John             6 South Laurel                   24-11.50      7.60m 
 13 Whitaker, Landon           7 North Laurel                  x23-08.00      7.21m 
 14 Bruns, Estin               6 Somerset Mid                   23-02.50      7.07m 
 15 Coe, Branson               7 Russell Coun                  x21-05.00      6.52m 
 16 Faulkner, Conner           6 Corbin Middl                  x21-02.00      6.45m 
 17 Gamble, Alex               6 Williamsburg                  x19-01.50      5.82m 
 18 Booth, Landon              6 Russell Coun                  x18-07.00      5.66m 
 19 Storm, Jayden              7 Corbin Middl                  x13-04.50      4.07m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Russell County Middle Scho 103        2) Corbin Middle School       92   
    3) Williamsburg Middle School  84        4) North Laurel Middle Schoo  81   
    5) Somerset Middle School      71        6) Pulaski County Middle Sch  51   
    7) Lake Cumberland Runners     26        8) South Laurel Middle Schoo  17   
    9) Somerset Christian           8       10) Lee County Middle School    6   
   11) Oneida Baptist Institute     2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pulaski County Middle Scho 140.50     2) Corbin Middle School      119   
    3) North Laurel Middle School 109        4) Williamsburg Middle Schoo  85.50
    5) Somerset Middle School      46        6) South Laurel Middle Schoo  37.50
    7) Russell County Middle Scho  28.50     8) Oneida Baptist Institute   27   
    8) Lee County Middle School    27       10) Caudill Middle School      22   
   11) Lake Cumberland Runners      5