Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2018 08:20 PM
        Commonwealth Conference Middle School Championships - 5/8/2018         
                                   5/8/2018                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Foley Middle School  'A'                         11:26.49   11:24.01   10   
     1) Duerson, Mallory 6              2) Barrancotta, Destiny 8         
     3) Christopher, Rebekah 6          4) Harris, Anna 6                 
  2 Rockcastle County Middle Schoo  'A'              11:47.31   11:34.01    8   
     1) Holt, Lila 5                    2) Reagan, Learin 5               
     3) Dotson, Lexi 6                  4) Delph, Darla 6                 
  3 Caudill Middle School  'A'                                  12:24.64    6   
     1) Mullins, Cate 7                 2) Cain, Kaitlyn 8                
     3) Carroll, Shyloh 6               4) McManus, Emma 8                
  4 Farristown Middle School  'A'                    12:50.32   12:46.72    5   
     1) Boggs, Raina 6                  2) Trent, Lily 6                  
     3) Turner, Michelle 6              4) Stanton, Summer 8              
  5 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                             13:33.85    4   
     1) Downs, Emily 6                  2) Ballard, Tory 6                
     3) Campbell, Meredith 6            4) Duarte, Cassandra 8            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foley Middle School  'A'                         11:04.79   10:47.22   10   
     1) Smith, Zack 6                   2) Messina, Skyler 7              
     3) Akers, Logan 8                  4) Jakubowski, Hayden 7           
       2:46.570 (2:46.570)        5:34.740 (2:48.170)        8:09.093 (2:34.354)
      10:47.212 (2:38.119)
  2 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                  11:40.28   11:05.76    8   
     1) Jack, Asher 7                   2) Thompson, Seth 8               
     3) Wells, James 8                  4) Clark, Tristan 8               
       2:49.089 (2:49.089)        5:43.823 (2:54.735)        8:20.646 (2:36.823)
      11:05.757 (2:45.112)
  3 Caudill Middle School  'A'                       11:22.80   11:11.01    6   
     1) Moulton, Trenton 8              2) Radcliff, Connor 5             
     3) Sizemore, Carter 7              4) O'Donley, Ian 7                
       2:37.710 (2:37.710)        5:22.896 (2:45.187)        8:23.282 (3:00.386)
      11:11.007 (2:47.726)
  4 Farristown Middle School  'A'                    14:01.29   14:49.75    5   
     1) Briggs, Jacob 6                 2) Lanter, A.J. 6                 
     3) Maynard, Dillion 5              4) Short, Ryder 6                 
       3:24.593 (3:24.593)        7:08.625 (3:44.032)       10:53.178 (3:44.553)
      14:49.746 (3:56.569)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lykins, Reina              8 Rockcastle C           16.76      17.03   1  10   
  2 Duarte, Cassandra          8 Clark Moores                      18.68   3   8   
  3 Omohundro, Paige           8 Model Labora                      20.24   1   6   
  4 Meeks, Nadia               8 Foley Middle                      20.29   4   5   
  5 Reynolds, Amilya           6 Madison Midd           21.33      20.36   1   4   
  6 McMahan, Libby             7 Madison Midd           20.95      20.69   1   3   
  7 Rodgers, Isis              8 Berea Commun           21.69      21.16   2   2   
  8 Alfarano, Mckayla          8 Madison Midd           21.75     x21.55   2 
  9 Turner, Hannah             8 Clark Moores           21.43      22.17   2   1   
 10 Fulgham, Ella              7 Farristown M           22.49      22.37   2 
 11 Ballard, Tory              6 Clark Moores           22.08     x22.40   2 
 12 Rehg, Brianna              6 Foley Middle           22.86      22.49   3 
 13 Decker, Abby               7 Caudill Midd           23.02      22.99   3 
 14 Groce, Rachel              6 Caudill Midd           23.26      23.47   3 
 15 Spencer, Isabella          8 Foley Middle                     x24.47   4 
 16 Sheets Brooks, Lauren      6 Farristown M           27.51      27.22   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Combs, Landon              7 Foley Middle           18.40      17.57   1  10   
  2 Lee, Micah                 8 Foley Middle                      17.92   3   8   
  3 Turpin, Spencer            7 Caudill Midd           18.50      17.95   1   6   
  4 Pacheco, Armando           8 Caudill Midd           19.13      18.26   1   5   
  5 Taylor, Caiden             6 Caudill Midd           19.56     x18.42   1 
  6 Wright, Donovan            7 Madison Midd           20.27      19.48   1   4   
  7 Horn, Parker               8 Clark Moores           20.93      20.32   2   3   
  8 Taylor, Jordan T           7 Madison Midd           21.73      21.91   2   2   
  9 Lakes, Davis               8 Farristown M           20.85      21.96   2   1   
 10 Prather, Blain             7 Farristown M           22.38      22.39   3 
 11 Rodgers, Landon            6 Foley Middle           22.39     x22.45   2 
 12 Linville, Derrick          8 Farristown M           23.14     x22.62   3 
 13 Himes, Zakk                7 Madison Midd           24.17     x24.16   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kaylynn            8 Farristown M           12.80      13.11   1  10   
  2 Martin, Allie              8 Rockcastle C           13.04      13.48   1   8   
  3 Watson, Emma               7 Rockcastle C           13.35      13.62   1   6   
  4 McCreath, Chayse           8 Foley Middle           13.75      13.89   1   5   
  5 Meeks, Nadia               8 Foley Middle           13.92      14.08   1   4   
  6 Moberly, Kayleigh          8 Foley Middle           14.19     x14.23   1 
  7 Hall, Keaton               8 Model Labora                      14.26   3   3   
  8 Reinhardt, Dani            6 Madison Midd           14.81      14.50   1   2   
  9 Reinhardt, Mari            6 Madison Midd                      14.60   3   1   
 10 Rodgers, Isis              8 Berea Commun           14.90      14.62   1 
 11 Feck, Abby                 8 Model Labora                      14.85   3 
 12 Eads, Maddie               7 Caudill Midd           15.09      14.94   2 
 13 Stevenson, Kennedy         7 Caudill Midd           15.36      15.02   2 
 14 Crosby, Oliviah            6 Caudill Midd           15.49     x15.05   2 
 15 Stainback, Katelyn         7 Madison Midd           15.73     x15.42   2 
 16 Stepp, Mati                8 Berea Commun           14.91      15.93   2 
 17 Vaughn, Kylie              8 Clark Moores                      16.29   3 
 18 Carter, Joanna             7 Clark Moores           16.47      16.33   2 
 19 Parker, Paige              8 Clark Moores                     x17.13   3 
 20 Bowling, Brittany          6 Farristown M           18.01      17.58   3 
 21 Speace, Courtney           6 Farristown M           17.78     x17.96   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parks, Adrien              8 Madison Midd           12.12      12.06   1  10   
  2 Moren, Patrick             7 Model Labora                      12.41   3   8   
  3 Smith, Andre               8 Clark Moores           12.90      12.68   1   6   
  4 McDowell, Jack             8 Caudill Midd           12.90      12.70   1   5   
  5 Carson, Brayden            8 Farristown M           12.49      12.85   1   4   
  6 Ball, Bradley              7 Caudill Midd           13.08      12.98   1   3   
  7 Oglesby, Holden            8 Caudill Midd           13.21     x13.21   1 
  8 Rose, Seth                 8 Foley Middle                      13.41   2   2    13.403
  9 Voss, Jack                 8 Model Labora                      13.41   3   1    13.404
 10 Christopher, Rylan         7 Clark Moores           13.70      13.57   1 
 11 Shepherd, Austin           8 Foley Middle           13.66      13.61   1 
 12 Cunningham, Jaiden         8 Berea Commun           14.43      14.28   2 
 13 Ellington, Johnny          8 Clark Moores           14.29     x14.51   2 
 14 Deters, Keegan             7 Model Labora                     x14.79   3 
 15 Rose, Trenton              7 Model Labora                     x15.07   3 
 16 Stewart, Hagan             6 Farristown M           15.28      15.10   2 
 17 Rodriguez, Juan            7 Farristown M           14.90     x15.20   2 
 18 Mitchell, Brighton         8 Madison Midd           13.77      15.38   2 
 19 Moore, Ethan               6 Foley Middle           15.34     x15.54   2 
 20 Burton, Jaidan             7 Rockcastle C           15.62      15.93   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Model Laboratory School  'A'                                 2:01.48   10   
     1) Omohundro, Paige 8              2) Otieno, Becky 8                
     3) Gullett, Riley 7                4) Hall, Keaton 8                 
  2 Madison Middle School  'A'                        2:08.75    2:05.25    8   
     1) Wilson, Samarah 8               2) Reinhardt, Mari 6              
     3) Fain, Alycia 7                  4) McMahan, Libby 7               
  3 Caudill Middle School  'A'                        2:09.87    2:05.75    6   
     1) Hiles, Sophia 8                 2) Long, Tikarra 8                
     3) Stevenson, Kennedy 7            4) Crosby, Oliviah 6              
  4 Foley Middle School  'A'                          2:12.96    2:09.95    5   
     1) Todd, Hadlee 7                  2) Wilson, Ana 8                  
     3) Harrison, Brooke 8              4) Moberly, Kayleigh 8            
  5 Rockcastle County Middle Schoo  'A'                          2:12.24    4   
     1) Delph, Darla 6                  2) Reagan, Learin 5               
     3) Martin, Bethany 6               4) Swinney, Maliyah 3             
  6 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                   2:19.39    2:19.97    3   
     1) Turner, Hannah 8                2) Parker, Paige 8                
     3) Crowe, Landry 8                 4) Vaughn, Kylie 8                
  7 Farristown Middle School  'A'                     2:31.46    2:34.96    2   
     1) Briggs, Jenna 6                 2) Speace, Courtney 6             
     3) McAffee, Addison 6              4) Dyer, Natasha 6                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Middle School  'A'                        1:49.67    1:50.22   10   
     1) Deboard, Trace 7                2) Coffey, Nathan 7               
     3) Clark, Keith 8                  4) Parks, Adrien 8                
  2 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                   2:05.17    1:50.58    8   
     1) Palmer, Eli 8                   2) Ellington, Johnny 8            
     3) Christopher, Rylan 7            4) Smith, Andre 8                 
  3 Caudill Middle School  'A'                        1:54.54    1:54.31    6   
     1) Pacheco, Armando 8              2) Worrix, Brady 8                
     3) McDowell, Jack 8                4) Turpin, Spencer 7              
  4 Foley Middle School  'A'                          2:00.01    2:00.92    5   
     1) Fraley, Jayben 6                2) Davidson, Avery 6              
     3) McQuerry, Brayden 8             4) Rose, Seth 8                   
  5 Farristown Middle School  'A'                     2:05.59    2:08.26    4   
     1) Lakes, Davis 8                  2) Gibson, Kaden 6                
     3) Nickel, Cameron 6               4) Stewart, Hagan 6               
  6 Berea Community Middle School  'A'                2:05.77    2:13.12    3   
     1) Waller, Zion 7                  2) Brewer, Jacob 7                
     3) Lovins, Chaden 6                4) Ruuska, Lincoln 6              
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dotson, Lexi               6 Rockcastle C         5:48.30    5:48.84   10   
  2 Cain, Kaitlyn              8 Caudill Midd         6:01.80    5:54.50    8   
  3 Duerson, Mallory           6 Foley Middle         7:29.77    6:13.44    6   
  4 Holt, Lila                 5 Rockcastle C         6:14.74    6:14.84    5   
  5 Barrancotta, Destiny       8 Foley Middle         6:34.86    6:34.75    4   
  6 Campbell, Meredith         6 Clark Moores         7:30.57    7:36.88    3   
  7 Turner, Michelle           6 Farristown M         7:01.75    7:45.42    2   
  8 Mullins, Cate              7 Caudill Midd         9:00.00    7:48.54    1   
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Masters, Brady             8 Caudill Midd         5:18.95    5:20.47   10   
  2 Jakubowski, Hayden         7 Foley Middle         5:30.79    5:43.18    8   
  3 Bailey, Sawyer             5 Berea Commun         6:02.57    5:48.93    6   
  4 Asher, Aaron               7 Rockcastle C         5:57.98    5:59.82    5   
  5 Messina, Skyler            7 Foley Middle         5:59.73    6:09.17    4   
  6 Sizemore, Carter           7 Caudill Midd         6:36.33    6:36.69    3   
  7 Radcliff, Connor           5 Caudill Midd                   x6:37.36  
  8 Thompson, Seth             8 Clark Moores         6:44.86    6:37.88    2   
  9 Ruuska, Lincoln            6 Berea Commun         6:19.25    6:41.02    1   
 10 Wells, James               8 Clark Moores                    6:41.93  
 11 Rice, Trent                6 Clark Moores                   x7:39.84  
 12 Maynard, Dillion           5 Farristown M         8:02.34    7:56.31  
 13 Parsons, Nathan            8 Farristown M         9:35.01    9:28.11  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foley Middle School  'A'                            56.53      56.90   10   
     1) Moberly, Kayleigh 8             2) Meeks, Nadia 8                 
     3) Harrison, Brooke 8              4) McCreath, Chayse 8             
  2 Caudill Middle School  'A'                          59.86      59.48    8   
     1) Hiles, Sophia 8                 2) Cover, Gracie 8                
     3) Eads, Maddie 7                  4) Long, Tikarra 8                
  3 Madison Middle School  'A'                        1:00.69    1:01.34    6   
     1) Wilson, Samarah 8               2) Fain, Alycia 7                 
     3) McMahan, Libby 7                4) Reinhardt, Mari 6              
  4 Rockcastle County Middle Schoo  'A'                          1:02.42    5   
     1) Reagan, Learin 5                2) Delph, Darla 6                 
     3) Martin, Bethany 6               4) Swinney, Maliyah 3             
  5 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                   1:04.21    1:03.40    4   
     1) Turner, Hannah 8                2) Ballard, Tory 6                
     3) Crowe, Landry 8                 4) Vaughn, Kylie 8                
  6 Farristown Middle School  'A'                     1:11.00    1:10.60    3   
     1) Briggs, Jenna 6                 2) Speace, Courtney 6             
     3) Dyer, Natasha 6                 4) Tate, Anna 6                   
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                     53.31      52.21   10   
     1) Palmer, Eli 8                   2) Ellington, Johnny 8            
     3) Christopher, Rylan 7            4) Smith, Andre 8                 
  2 Madison Middle School  'A'                          52.61      52.46    8   
     1) Deboard, Trace 7                2) Coffey, Nathan 7               
     3) Clark, Keith 8                  4) Parks, Adrien 8                
  3 Caudill Middle School  'A'                          55.65      54.49    6   
     1) Pacheco, Armando 8              2) Turpin, Spencer 7              
     3) Worrix, Brady 8                 4) Oglesby, Holden 8              
  4 Foley Middle School  'A'                            56.45      55.63    5   
     1) Davidson, Avery 6               2) Rose, Seth 8                   
     3) Akers, Logan 8                  4) Shepherd, Austin 8             
  5 Farristown Middle School  'A'                     1:00.09    1:01.35    4   
     1) Nickel, Cameron 6               2) Mullins, Lucas 6               
     3) Stewart, Hagan 6                4) Rodriguez, Juan 7              
  6 Berea Community Middle School  'A'                1:01.86    1:04.30    3   
     1) Brewer, Jacob 7                 2) Thacker, Brayden 6             
     3) Bailey, Sawyer 5                4) Ruuska, Lincoln 6              
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Emma               7 Rockcastle C         1:02.92    1:01.29   1  10   
  2 Martin, Allie              8 Rockcastle C         1:02.63    1:02.09   1   8   
  3 Lloyd, Kally               7 Foley Middle         1:10.55    1:08.62   1   6   
  4 Eads, Maddie               7 Caudill Midd         1:13.99    1:12.84   1   5   
  5 Stanton, Summer            8 Farristown M         1:11.97    1:12.89   1   4   
  6 Trent, Lily                6 Farristown M         1:14.27    1:14.78   1   3   
  7 Gullett, Riley             7 Model Labora                    1:14.97   2   2   
  8 Christopher, Rebekah       6 Foley Middle                    1:14.99   2   1   
  9 Delph, Darla               6 Rockcastle C         1:13.01   x1:15.46   1 
 10 Crosby, Oliviah            6 Caudill Midd         1:16.01    1:15.64   2 
 11 Vasquez, Aly               7 Caudill Midd         1:15.62   x1:15.71   1 
 12 Couch, Emily               6 Madison Midd         1:23.20    1:21.61   2 
 13 Morrison, Abigail          6 Madison Midd                    1:23.06   2 
 14 Downs, Emily               6 Clark Moores         1:29.61    1:27.03   2 
 15 Baker, Kaylee             12 Madison Midd                   x1:30.51   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Jack             8 Caudill Midd                    1:01.71   1  10   
  2 Palmer, Eli                8 Clark Moores         1:01.31    1:01.72   1   8   
  3 Oglesby, Holden            8 Caudill Midd         1:02.39    1:04.45   1   6   
  4 Taylor, Caiden             6 Caudill Midd         1:07.39   x1:06.92   1 
  5 Mullins, Lucas             6 Farristown M         1:10.35    1:08.58   1   5   
  6 Fraley, Jayben             6 Foley Middle         1:10.44    1:11.52   1   4   
  7 Smith, Zack                6 Foley Middle         1:11.62    1:11.59   1   3   
  8 Zachary, Tye               6 Clark Moores         1:14.62    1:12.32   2   2   
  9 Gibson, Kaden              6 Farristown M         1:15.47    1:12.51   2   1   
 10 Higginbotham, Landon       7 Madison Midd         1:12.94    1:12.79   2 
 11 Strong, Trent              7 Farristown M         1:15.39   x1:14.16   2 
 12 Burton, Jaidan             7 Rockcastle C         1:15.40    1:16.05   2 
 13 Burke, Bishop              6 Madison Midd                    1:27.98   2 
 14 Clingerman, Kaden          6 Foley Middle         1:17.18 1:27:24.00   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lykins, Reina              8 Rockcastle C           49.94      50.74   1  10   
  2 Duarte, Cassandra          8 Clark Moores           55.13      52.64   1   8   
  3 Omohundro, Paige           8 Model Labora                      57.16   2   6   
  4 Martin, Jailey             8 Rockcastle C           55.71      58.54   1   5   
  5 Reynolds, Amilya           6 Madison Midd         1:07.40      59.51   2   4   
  6 Spencer, Isabella          8 Foley Middle         1:00.66    1:01.61   1   3   
  7 Groce, Rachel              6 Caudill Midd                    1:04.87   3   2   
  8 Huguely, Ananiah T         8 Madison Midd         1:03.83    1:05.22   1   1   
  9 Turner, Hannah             8 Clark Moores         1:01.97    1:06.48   1 
 10 Rehg, Brianna              6 Foley Middle         1:08.13    1:08.86   2 
 11 Decker, Abby               7 Caudill Midd         1:06.46    1:09.48   2 
 12 Forthsye, Cora             6 Foley Middle                   x1:11.37   3 
 13 Sheets Brooks, Lauren      6 Farristown M         1:18.08    1:20.20   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Armando           8 Caudill Midd           56.36      50.60   1  10   
  2 Combs, Landon              7 Foley Middle           54.10      50.65   1   8   
  3 Turpin, Spencer            7 Caudill Midd                      52.02   1   6   
  4 Horn, Parker               8 Clark Moores         1:00.45      58.82   1   5   
  5 Wenger, Alexander          6 Caudill Midd         1:00.15   x1:00.19   1 
  6 Taylor, Jordan T           7 Madison Midd         1:01.28    1:00.25   2   4   
  7 Rodgers, Landon            6 Foley Middle         1:01.41    1:03.07   2   3   
  8 Hardin, Will               7 Clark Moores         1:08.72    1:04.81   2   2   
  9 Roden, Dylan               6 Madison Midd         1:00.43    1:05.34   1   1   
 10 Moore, Ethan               6 Foley Middle                   x1:05.63   2 
 11 Himes, Zakk                7 Madison Midd         1:08.07   x1:06.63   2 
 12 Linville, Derrick          8 Farristown M         1:05.54    1:06.90   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dotson, Lexi               6 Rockcastle C         2:38.20    2:38.75   10   
  2 Cain, Kaitlyn              8 Caudill Midd         2:41.66    2:46.83    8   
  3 Harris, Anna               6 Foley Middle         2:50.19    2:47.52    6   
  4 Duerson, Mallory           6 Foley Middle         2:52.55    2:54.62    5   
  5 Stanton, Summer            8 Farristown M         2:54.14    2:55.23    4   
  6 Barrancotta, Destiny       8 Foley Middle         2:54.93   x2:59.48  
  7 Mullins, Cate              7 Caudill Midd                    3:29.99    3   
  8 Campbell, Meredith         6 Clark Moores         3:19.16    3:37.68    2   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Masters, Brady             8 Caudill Midd         2:24.79    2:29.61   10   
  2 Akers, Logan               8 Foley Middle         2:32.31    2:33.43    8   
  3 Lochmueller, Chase         7 Model Labora                    2:34.32    6   
  4 Thompson, Seth             8 Clark Moores         2:54.45    2:43.95    5   
  5 Sizemore, Carter           7 Caudill Midd         2:48.89    2:45.70    4   
  6 Smith, Zack                6 Foley Middle         2:56.06    2:54.70    3   
  7 Asher, Aaron               7 Rockcastle C         2:47.89    2:58.50    2   
  8 Moulton, Trenton           8 Caudill Midd         2:51.58   x3:02.77  
  9 Wells, James               8 Clark Moores         3:04.46    3:03.57    1   
 10 Fraley, Jayben             6 Foley Middle                   x3:09.54  
 11 Lovins, Chaden             6 Berea Commun         3:33.15    3:40.84  
 12 Lanter, A.J.               6 Farristown M         3:31.84    3:42.25  
 13 Briggs, Jacob              6 Farristown M         3:29.16    3:48.46  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Allie              8 Rockcastle C           26.34      27.15   1  10   
  2 Watson, Emma               7 Rockcastle C           26.53      27.55   1   8   
  3 Wright, Kaylynn            8 Farristown M           26.64      28.40   1   6   
  4 Hall, Keaton               8 Model Labora                      30.00   3   5   
  5 Otieno, Becky              8 Model Labora                      30.97   3   4   
  6 Reinhardt, Mari            6 Madison Midd           31.40      31.57   1   3   
  7 Eads, Maddie               7 Caudill Midd           31.81      31.75   1   2   
  8 Stainback, Katelyn         7 Madison Midd           34.29      31.99   2   1   
  9 Hiles, Sophia              8 Caudill Midd           30.77      32.12   1 
 10 Vasquez, Aly               7 Caudill Midd           31.63     x32.37   1 
 11 Fain, Alycia               7 Madison Midd                     x32.74   3 
 12 Crowe, Landry              8 Clark Moores           33.37      33.30   2 
 13 Spencer, Isabella          8 Foley Middle           33.14      33.85   2 
 14 Feck, Abby                 8 Model Labora                     x34.38   3 
 15 Carter, Joanna             7 Clark Moores                      34.98   2 
 16 Tate, Anna                 6 Farristown M           33.78      35.53   2 
 17 johnson, kealey            7 Clark Moores                     x35.83   3 
 18 French, Aria               1 Rockcastle C                     x43.52   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moren, Patrick             7 Model Labora                      25.39   3  10   
  2 Parks, Adrien              8 Madison Midd           25.84      26.30   1   8   
  3 Ball, Bradley              7 Caudill Midd           29.43      27.85   1   6   
  4 Smith, Andre               8 Clark Moores                      28.53   3   5   
  5 Stewart, Wyatt             7 Caudill Midd           29.91      29.12   1   4   
  6 Voss, Jack                 8 Model Labora                      29.24   3   3   
  7 Ellington, Johnny          8 Clark Moores           31.04      29.73   2   2   
  8 Powell, Nicholas           7 Caudill Midd                     x29.89   1 
  9 McQuerry, Brayden          8 Foley Middle           30.12      30.12   1   1   
 10 Christopher, Rylan         7 Clark Moores           33.50     x30.65   2 
 11 Davidson, Avery            6 Foley Middle           30.92      30.78   1 
 12 Burton, Jaidan             7 Rockcastle C           29.64      31.62   1  31.612
 13 Lochmueller, Chase         7 Model Labora                     x31.62   3  31.615
 14 Battie, Ellijiah           6 Foley Middle           32.88     x31.93   2 
 15 Strong, Trent              7 Farristown M           32.88      32.86   2 
 16 Nickel, Cameron            6 Farristown M           32.35      33.60   2 
 17 Sizemore, Logan            6 Farristown M           36.83     x36.69   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holt, Lila                 5 Rockcastle C        14:11.76   13:42.05   10   
  2 Cain, Kaitlyn              8 Caudill Midd        13:56.37   14:54.65    8   
  3 Lloyd, Kally               7 Foley Middle                   15:04.39    6   
  4 Gullett, Riley             7 Model Labora                   15:06.01    5   
  5 Christopher, Rebekah       6 Foley Middle                   15:18.65    4   
  6 Forthsye, Cora             6 Foley Middle                  x16:31.44  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Masters, Brady             8 Caudill Midd        12:00.00   11:48.95   10   
  2 Jakubowski, Hayden         7 Foley Middle        12:02.47   11:56.69    8   
  3 Messina, Skyler            7 Foley Middle        14:43.54   13:35.84    6   
  4 Jack, Asher                7 Clark Moores        14:56.29   13:39.91    5   
  5 Moulton, Trenton           8 Caudill Midd        15:50.35   14:28.68    4   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rockcastle County Middle Schoo  'A'               4:51.17    4:55.08   10   
     1) Martin, Bethany 6               2) Reagan, Learin 5               
     3) Dotson, Lexi 6                  4) Martin, Jailey 8               
       2:26.073 (2:26.073)        3:40.774 (1:14.701)        4:55.071 (1:14.298)
  2 Foley Middle School  'A'                          5:05.99    5:04.17    8   
     1) Harris, Anna 6                  2) Meeks, Nadia 8                 
     3) Duerson, Mallory 6              4) Lloyd, Kally 7                 
       2:35.179 (2:35.179)        3:48.648 (1:13.470)        5:04.167 (1:15.519)
  3 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                   5:03.67    5:16.48    6   
     1) Turner, Hannah 8                2) Vaughn, Kylie 8                
     3) Ballard, Tory 6                 4) Duarte, Cassandra 8            
       2:44.116 (2:44.116)        4:07.336 (1:23.221)        5:16.474 (1:09.138)
  4 Farristown Middle School  'A'                     5:38.34    5:23.28    5   
     1) Boggs, Raina 6                  2) Turner, Michelle 6             
     3) Stanton, Summer 8               4) Bowling, Brittany 6            
       2:35.299 (2:35.299)        4:01.389 (1:26.091)        5:23.271 (1:21.882)
  5 Caudill Middle School  'A'                        5:34.50    5:38.26    4   
     1) Hiles, Sophia 8                 2) Long, Tikarra 8                
     3) Stevenson, Kennedy 7            4) Crosby, Oliviah 6              
       2:45.164 (2:45.164)        4:19.156 (1:33.993)        5:38.255 (1:19.100)
  6 Madison Middle School  'A'                                   5:53.90    3   
     1) Couch, Emily 6                  2) Morrison, Abigail 6            
     3) Gugel, Erin 7                   4) Alfarano, Mckayla 8            
       2:55.534 (2:55.534)        4:27.074 (1:31.540)        5:53.898 (1:26.825)
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caudill Middle School  'A'                        4:35.58    4:31.03   10   
     1) Shipley, Noah 8                 2) Ball, Bradley 7                
     3) Masters, Brady 8                4) McDowell, Jack 8               
       2:20.913 (2:20.913)        3:29.122 (1:08.210)        4:31.022 (1:01.900)
  2 Farristown Middle School  'A'                     5:17.80    4:48.59    8   
     1) Lakes, Dawson 8                 2) Strong, Trent 7                
     3) Gibson, Kaden 6                 4) Mullins, Lucas 6               
       2:27.083 (2:27.083)        3:40.348 (1:13.266)        4:48.587 (1:08.240)
  3 Foley Middle School  'A'                          4:43.55    4:49.97    6   
     1) Fraley, Jayben 6                2) Davidson, Avery 6              
     3) Akers, Logan 8                  4) Jakubowski, Hayden 7           
       2:34.407 (2:34.407)        3:43.660 (1:09.254)        4:49.965 (1:06.306)
  4 Clark Moores Middle School  'A'                   4:49.16    5:15.27    5   
     1) Hardin, Will 7                  2) Horn, Parker 8                 
     3) Smith, Conner 6                 4) Zachary, Tye 6                 
       2:41.557 (2:41.557)        4:01.484 (1:19.928)        5:15.269 (1:13.786)
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moberly, Kayleigh          8 Foley Middle         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m  10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Omohundro, Paige           8 Model Labora                    4-04.00      1.32m   8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 McCreath, Chayse           8 Foley Middle         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m   6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Martin, Jailey             8 Rockcastle C         4-06.00    4-02.00      1.27m   5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Vasquez, Aly               7 Caudill Midd         4-00.00    4-02.00      1.27m   4   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Whittaker, Skylar          6 Caudill Midd         3-06.00    3-08.00      1.11m   3   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Rigney, Avrey              6 Caudill Midd         3-06.00   x3-06.00      1.06m 
     3-06 3-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- McAffee, Addison           6 Farristown M         3-06.00         NH            
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Alfarano, Mckayla          8 Madison Midd                         NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Boggs, Raina               6 Farristown M         3-08.00         NH            
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carson, Brayden            8 Farristown M         5-05.50    5-02.00      1.57m  10   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lee, Micah                 8 Foley Middle         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Deboard, Trace             7 Madison Midd         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m   6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Eads, Brayden              8 Foley Middle         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m   5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ritchie, Kevin             8 Madison Midd         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m   4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Coffey, Nathan             7 Madison Midd         4-06.00   x4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        X    O  XXX 
  7 Brockman, Lane             8 Foley Middle         4-04.00   x4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Clark, Tristan             8 Clark Moores         4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m   3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Steeves, Isaac             8 Caudill Midd         3-10.00    4-00.00      1.21m   2   
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 10 Speller, Reece             7 Caudill Midd         3-10.00    4-00.00      1.21m   1   
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Rose, Trenton              7 Model Labora                    4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nickel, Cameron            6 Farristown M         4-00.00         NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Allie              8 Rockcastle C        16-06.00   16-06.00      5.02m  10   
  2 Wright, Kaylynn            8 Farristown M        15-09.50   14-02.00      4.31m   8   
  3 Watson, Emma               7 Rockcastle C        14-11.00   13-04.75      4.08m   6   
  4 Otieno, Becky              8 Model Labora                   11-09.50      3.59m   5   
  5 Gullett, Riley             7 Model Labora                   11-05.75      3.49m   4   
  6 Anderson, Adria            6 Caudill Midd        10-04.00   11-02.00      3.40m   3   
  7 Cover, Gracie              8 Caudill Midd        11-11.00  J11-02.00      3.40m   2   
  8 Swinney, Maliyah           3 Rockcastle C        11-04.00  x11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 McAffee, Addison           6 Farristown M        10-07.50   10-10.00      3.30m   1   
 10 Alfarano, Mckayla          8 Madison Midd        11-04.00   10-04.00      3.14m 
 11 Spencer, Isabella          8 Foley Middle        11-02.00   10-01.50      3.08m 
 12 Baker, Kaylee             12 Madison Midd        10-05.00    9-05.50      2.88m 
 13 Campbell, Meredith         6 Clark Moores                    9-01.50      2.78m 
 14 Ballard, Tory              6 Clark Moores         9-03.00    8-10.50      2.70m 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carson, Brayden            8 Farristown M        17-00.00   16-01.25      4.90m  10   
  2 Deboard, Trace             7 Madison Midd        15-06.50   15-01.00      4.59m   8   
  3 Combs, Landon              7 Foley Middle        13-05.50   14-02.00      4.31m   6   
  4 Ritchie, Kevin             8 Madison Midd        14-10.50   14-00.50      4.27m   5   
  5 Perkins, Steven            8 Farristown M        14-03.00   13-04.75      4.08m   4   
  6 Lee, Micah                 8 Foley Middle        14-09.00   13-04.50      4.07m   3   
  7 Samuel, Stephen            8 Madison Midd        13-09.00  x12-11.25      3.94m 
  8 Wright, Reagan             7 Caudill Midd        13-08.00   12-06.75      3.82m   2   
  9 Burton, Jaidan             7 Rockcastle C        12-06.00   12-00.50      3.67m   0.50
  9 Wells, James               8 Clark Moores        12-07.50   12-00.50      3.67m   0.50
 11 Bailey, Sawyer             5 Berea Commun        11-10.00   11-05.00      3.47m 
 11 Rose, Trenton              7 Model Labora                   11-05.00      3.47m 
 13 Cole, Adam                 7 Caudill Midd        11-04.00   11-03.75      3.44m 
 14 Deters, Keegan             7 Model Labora                   10-03.50      3.13m 
 15 Palmer, Eli                8 Clark Moores        15-06.50   10-02.00      3.09m 
 16 Robinson, Dalton           6 Berea Commun        10-11.00    9-11.00      3.02m 
 17 Wenger, Alexander          6 Caudill Midd        11-11.00   x9-07.00      2.92m 
 -- Clark, Tristan             8 Clark Moores        12-07.00         ND            
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kaylynn            8 Farristown M        33-07.00   32-01.00      9.77m  10   
  2 Martin, Jailey             8 Rockcastle C        30-05.50   30-05.50      9.28m   8   
  3 Rigney, Avrey              6 Caudill Midd        25-02.50   27-01.00      8.25m   6   
  4 McCreath, Chayse           8 Foley Middle        26-00.00   25-01.00      7.64m   5   
  5 Boggs, Raina               6 Farristown M        22-06.50   24-07.00      7.49m   4   
  6 Whittaker, Skylar          6 Caudill Midd        22-06.50   24-06.00      7.46m   3   
  7 Martinez, Yovana           8 Madison Midd        19-11.00   23-07.00      7.18m   2   
  8 Swinney, Maliyah           3 Rockcastle C        24-07.00   23-05.00      7.13m   1   
  9 Cummings, Emil             8 Madison Midd        15-11.00   22-10.00      6.95m 
 10 Howard, Aubrey             6 Foley Middle        23-05.00   21-03.00      6.47m 
 11 McAffee, Addison           6 Farristown M        20-04.00  x20-00.00      6.09m 
 12 Wilson, Robyn              8 Madison Midd        20-05.75  x19-09.00      6.01m 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carson, Brayden            8 Farristown M        37-03.00   36-03.00     11.04m  10   
  2 Perkins, Steven            8 Farristown M        30-11.50   33-06.50     10.22m   8   
  3 Wright, Reagan             7 Caudill Midd        29-09.50   30-06.75      9.31m   6   
  4 Shepherd, Austin           8 Foley Middle        30-06.00   30-01.75      9.18m   5   
  5 Samuel, Stephen            8 Madison Midd        29-01.50   29-06.50      9.00m   4   
  6 Ritchie, Kevin             8 Madison Midd        28-01.00   29-00.00      8.83m   3   
  7 Moulton, Trenton           8 Caudill Midd        27-05.25   28-07.50      8.72m   2   
  8 Combs, Landon              7 Foley Middle        25-06.25   28-03.75      8.62m   1   
  9 Thompson, Seth             8 Clark Moores        26-07.00   27-09.50      8.47m 
 10 Lee, Micah                 8 Foley Middle        31-08.50  x26-10.00      8.17m 
 11 Bryner, Colby              8 Caudill Midd        24-02.00  x26-07.00      8.10m 
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Howard, Aubrey             6 Foley Middle           63-04      67-04     20.52m  10   
  2 Townsend, Brooklyn         8 Madison Midd           58-07      56-03     17.14m   8   
  3 Hall, Abby                 8 Clark Moores           53-04      53-11     16.43m   6   
  4 Tolle, Natalie             8 Rockcastle C           57-03      53-08     16.35m   5   
  5 Willis, Emry               8 Caudill Midd           54-06      53-06     16.30m   4   
  6 Baker, Rachel              6 Foley Middle           55-08      52-07     16.02m   3   
  7 Vaughn, Kylie              8 Clark Moores           50-00      51-05     15.67m   2   
  8 Hoover, Trinity            6 Caudill Midd           50-08      50-10     15.49m   1   
  9 Hocker, Toni               8 Clark Moores           43-00     x45-10     13.97m 
 10 Olmstead, Summer           8 Caudill Midd           50-00     x43-06     13.25m 
 11 Aispuro, Relena            6 Farristown M           41-02      41-09     12.72m 
 12 Wagoner, Olivia            6 Foley Middle           47-09     x38-10     11.83m 
 13 Stepp, Lauren              6 Berea Commun           34-05      35-01     10.69m 
 14 Ramirez, Shea              6 Farristown M           38-08      34-08     10.56m 
 15 Wilson, Robyn              8 Madison Midd           36-06      31-05      9.57m 
 16 O'Bryan, Hadley            8 Farristown M           24-11     x27-00      8.22m 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brockman, Lane             8 Foley Middle           88-00      85-11     26.18m  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Juan            7 Farristown M                      73-07     22.42m   8   
  3 Cunningham, Jaiden         8 Berea Commun           63-05      71-09     21.86m   6   
  4 Shipley, Noah              8 Caudill Midd           61-06      71-00     21.64m   5   
  5 Gibson, Kaden              6 Farristown M           69-07     J71-00     21.64m   4   
  6 Fuarte-Pena, Miguel        8 Caudill Midd           74-08     J71-00     21.64m   3   
  7 Harris, Jaleel             6 Foley Middle           57-09      63-10     19.45m   2   
  8 McQueen, John              8 Clark Moores           49-10      62-05     19.02m   1   
  9 McClurg, Nate              8 Caudill Midd           61-04     x60-02     18.33m 
 10 Eads, Brayden              8 Foley Middle           59-04     x60-00     18.28m 
 11 Samuel, Stephen            8 Madison Midd           62-00      56-01     17.09m 
 12 Sparks, Brently            6 Farristown M           59-03     x54-07     16.63m 
 13 Jack, Asher                7 Clark Moores           49-03      47-10     14.57m 
 14 Robinson, Dalton           6 Berea Commun                      44-05     13.53m 
 -- Waller, Egypt              7 Berea Commun           44-09         ND            
 -- Palmer, Andrew             6 Clark Moores           26-05         ND            
 -- Dexter, Evan               8 Madison Midd           77-03         ND            
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stepp, Mati                8 Berea Commun        29-02.00   29-00.00      8.83m  10   
  2 Howard, Aubrey             6 Foley Middle        28-04.00   27-07.00      8.40m   7   
  2 Willis, Emry               8 Caudill Midd        24-09.00   27-07.00      8.40m   7   
  4 Hall, Abby                 8 Clark Moores        27-03.00   27-06.00      8.38m   5   
  5 Rodgers, Isis              8 Berea Commun                   25-00.00      7.62m   4   
  6 Townsend, Brooklyn         8 Madison Midd        23-10.00   24-00.00      7.31m   3   
  7 Caldwell, Jenna            6 Caudill Midd        23-07.00   23-10.00      7.26m   2   
  8 Decker, Abby               7 Caudill Midd        25-00.00  x21-04.00      6.50m 
  8 Hocker, Toni               8 Clark Moores        22-03.00  x21-04.00      6.50m 
  8 Vaughn, Kylie              8 Clark Moores                   21-04.00      6.50m   1   
 11 Martin, Bethany            6 Rockcastle C        25-00.00   20-10.00      6.35m 
 12 Reinhardt, Dani            6 Madison Midd        22-07.00   20-01.00      6.12m 
 13 Wagoner, Olivia            6 Foley Middle        19-05.50   19-02.00      5.84m 
 14 Tolle, Natalie             8 Rockcastle C        22-01.00   18-08.00      5.68m 
 15 Ramirez, Shea              6 Farristown M        19-04.00   18-06.00      5.63m 
 16 Aispuro, Relena            6 Farristown M        17-07.00   18-05.00      5.61m 
 17 O'Bryan, Hadley            8 Farristown M        15-00.00  x16-08.00      5.08m 
 18 Perch, Kyra                6 Foley Middle        12-03.00  x12-05.00      3.78m 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jaiden         8 Berea Commun        38-06.00   37-00.00     11.27m  10   
  2 Shipley, Noah              8 Caudill Midd        37-03.00   36-09.00     11.20m   8   
  3 Fuarte-Pena, Miguel        8 Caudill Midd        37-09.00   31-10.00      9.70m   6   
  4 Eads, Brayden              8 Foley Middle        30-04.00   29-06.00      8.99m   5   
  5 Shepherd, Austin           8 Foley Middle        32-02.00   29-03.00      8.91m   4   
  6 Dexter, Evan               8 Madison Midd        35-01.00   28-03.00      8.61m   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Juan            7 Farristown M        29-00.00   28-01.00      8.55m   2   
  8 McClurg, Nate              8 Caudill Midd                  x27-01.00      8.25m 
  9 Waller, Zion               7 Berea Commun        23-06.00   24-05.00      7.44m   1   
 10 Harris, Jaleel             6 Foley Middle        26-00.00  x23-03.00      7.08m 
 11 Robinson, Dalton           6 Berea Commun        21-02.00  x21-03.00      6.47m 
 12 Briggs, Jacob              6 Farristown M        23-08.00   21-00.00      6.40m 
 13 Witzel, Carson             6 Farristown M        21-04.00  x20-10.00      6.35m 
 14 McQueen, John              8 Clark Moores        22-07.00   20-06.00      6.24m 
 15 Embree, DeAndre            7 Madison Midd                   18-03.00      5.56m 
 16 Marshall, Jonathon         7 Madison Midd        13-05.00  x16-05.00      5.00m 
 
Event 37  Girls Javelin Throw TurboJav
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Willis, Emry               8 Caudill Midd           50-03      71-05     21.76m  10   
  2 Hall, Abby                 8 Clark Moores                      65-00     19.81m   8   
  3 Stepp, Mati                8 Berea Commun                      60-09     18.51m   6   
  4 Lloyd, Kally               7 Foley Middle           57-06      59-05     18.11m   5   
  5 Parker, Paige              8 Clark Moores                      55-09     16.99m   4   
  6 Burns, Bethany             6 Caudill Midd           45-06      55-08     16.96m   3   
  7 Hocker, Toni               8 Clark Moores                     x44-06     13.56m 
  8 Townsend, Brooklyn         8 Madison Midd           47-09      44-02     13.46m   2   
  9 Decker, Abby               7 Caudill Midd           48-04     x42-00     12.80m 
 10 Aispuro, Relena            6 Farristown M           46-09      40-01     12.21m   1   
 11 Baker, Rachel              6 Foley Middle           36-09      38-08     11.78m 
 12 Tolle, Natalie             8 Rockcastle C        26-06.50      34-07     10.54m 
 13 Wagoner, Olivia            6 Foley Middle           31-02     x31-10      9.70m 
 14 Ramirez, Shea              6 Farristown M           34-03      28-07      8.71m 
 
Event 38  Boys Javelin Throw TurboJav
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lamb, Carter               6 Caudill Midd           76-11      94-06     28.80m  10   
  2 Cunningham, Jaiden         8 Berea Commun           83-08      78-01     23.79m   8   
  3 Himes, Zakk                7 Madison Midd           62-10      72-09     22.17m   6   
  4 Rodgers, Landon            6 Foley Middle           61-00      72-05     22.07m   5   
  5 Thomas, Isaac              8 Foley Middle           68-00      69-09     21.25m   4   
  6 Dexter, Evan               8 Madison Midd           61-06      69-00     21.03m   3   
  7 Haselwood, Hayden          6 Farristown M           70-07      67-08     20.62m   2   
  8 Waller, Zion               7 Berea Commun                      65-08     20.01m   1   
  9 Sparks, Brently            6 Farristown M           59-05      64-09     19.73m 
 10 St. Onge, Wyatt            6 Foley Middle           62-05     x60-10     18.54m 
 11 McClurg, Nate              8 Caudill Midd           55-02      58-09     17.90m 
 12 Linville, Derrick          8 Farristown M           56-07     x54-07     16.63m 
 13 Robertson, Logan           7 Caudill Midd           57-07     x53-11     16.43m 
 14 Jack, Asher                7 Clark Moores           57-01      51-06     15.69m 
 15 McQueen, John              8 Clark Moores                      48-06     14.78m 
 16 Samuel, Stephen            8 Madison Midd           50-09     x38-05     11.70m 
 
Event 39  Mixed 4x800 Meter Relay Coaches
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                              5:10.01  
     1) Jack, James                     2) Hazelwood, Christy             
     3) Jakubowski, Laurie              4) Nix, Tyler                     
       1:03.926 (1:03.926)        2:29.545 (1:25.620)        4:08.180 (1:38.635)
       5:10.005 (1:01.826)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rockcastle County Middle S 172        2) Foley Middle School       134   
    3) Caudill Middle School      109        4) Farristown Middle School   68   
    5) Clark Moores Middle School  65        6) Model Laboratory School    58   
    7) Madison Middle School       51        8) Berea Community Middle Sc  22   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Caudill Middle School      175        2) Foley Middle School       160   
    3) Farristown Middle School    90        4) Madison Middle School      89   
    5) Clark Moores Middle School  81.50     6) Berea Community Middle Sc  39   
    7) Model Laboratory School     28        8) Rockcastle County Middle    7.50