Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 01:49 PM
                        Class 2A Regional 6 - 5/12/2018                        
                                   5/12/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason County                                       10:26.97   10   
     1) Stewart, Colleen 12             2) Decker, Paige 7                
     3) Maher, Hadley 7                 4) Faris, Hadley 12               
       2:32.079 (2:32.079)        5:13.576 (2:41.497)        7:52.267 (2:38.692)
      10:26.965 (2:34.698)
  2 Russell                                            11:01.36    8   
     1) Riley, Jordan 10                2) Hill, Aubrey 9                 
     3) Keeton, Renae 10                4) McFall, Cadence 9              
       2:45.164 (2:45.164)        5:29.162 (2:43.999)        8:24.302 (2:55.141)
      11:01.359 (2:37.057)
  3 Ashland Blazer                                     11:01.43    6   
     1) Reese, Kate 11                  2) Green, Abbey 10                
     3) Trogden, Emily 9                4) Thornburg, Mary Alice 11       
       2:37.530 (2:37.530)        5:23.370 (2:45.840)        8:03.915 (2:40.545)
      11:01.429 (2:57.514)
  4 East Carter                                        11:09.93    4   
     1) Cales, Alonna 10                2) Lewis, Kaylee 10               
     3) Seilhymer, Alyssa 9             4) Lewis, Lindsey 9               
       2:49.514 (2:49.514)        5:34.341 (2:44.828)        8:30.033 (2:55.693)
      11:09.922 (2:39.890)
  5 Boyd County                                        11:23.82    2   
     1) Parker, Jasmin 11               2) Baldridge, Abby 7              
     3) Simmons, Sophia 8               4) Sworski, Lexie 7               
       2:48.084 (2:48.084)        5:40.087 (2:52.003)        8:34.525 (2:54.439)
      11:23.814 (2:49.290)
  6 Rowan County                                       11:58.71    1   
     1) Cyrus, Kelsey 12                2) Marcum, Angela 11              
     3) Robinson, Taylor 12             4) Green, Emily 7                 
       2:51.444 (2:51.444)        5:53.753 (3:02.310)        8:57.914 (3:04.161)
      11:58.706 (3:00.793)
  7 Fleming County                                     12:27.03  
     1) Earlywine, Carys 8              2) Dales, Sheridan 10             
     3) Murray, Chilli 7                4) Morgan, Jennifer 11            
       3:06.079 (3:06.079)        6:17.643 (3:11.565)        9:23.164 (3:05.522)
      12:27.026 (3:03.862)
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell                                             8:55.73   10   
     1) Downs, Jax 12                   2) Goodman, Jared 10              
     3) Sabotchick, Nolan 11            4) Knupp, Richie 11               
       2:10.766 (2:10.766)        4:25.073 (2:14.307)        6:40.387 (2:15.314)
       8:55.721 (2:15.335)
  2 Boyd County                                         9:08.20    8   
     1) Caperton, Isaiah 10             2) Terrill, JB 8                  
     3) Chaffin, Grant 8                4) Brock, Gavin 8                 
       2:10.696 (2:10.696)        4:26.673 (2:15.977)        6:49.518 (2:22.846)
       9:08.196 (2:18.679)
  3 Rowan County                                        9:14.50    6   
     1) Grace, Michael 12               2) Hart, Lucas 9                  
     3) Stanley, Jonah 9                4) Ward, Braxton 12               
       2:16.753 (2:16.753)        4:38.066 (2:21.313)        7:00.310 (2:22.245)
       9:14.493 (2:14.183)
  4 Mason County                                        9:15.31    4   
     1) Drury, Nicholas 10              2) Walters, Zach 12               
     3) Riggs, Isaiah 10                4) Adams, Carson 9                
       2:20.379 (2:20.379)        4:44.561 (2:24.182)        7:06.423 (2:21.862)
       9:15.303 (2:08.880)
  5 Ashland Blazer                                      9:15.99    2   
     1) Holmes, Calyx 9                 2) Boyle, Alex 7                  
     3) Kelley, Grant 10                4) Wilson, Camron 9               
       2:16.442 (2:16.442)        4:29.607 (2:13.166)        6:48.811 (2:19.204)
       9:15.984 (2:27.173)
  6 East Carter                                        10:45.36    1   
     1) Holtsclaw, Zachary 11           2) Conley, Eric 11                
     3) Emerson, Jaxon 10               4) Horton, Jonathan 10            
       2:33.692 (2:33.692)        5:13.139 (2:39.448)        8:03.307 (2:50.169)
      10:45.351 (2:42.044)
  7 Lewis County                                       11:02.22  
     1) Gerike, Trey 8                  2) Howard, Austin 8               
     3) Gerike, Hunter 7                4) Rodman, Kirk 11                
       2:34.716 (2:34.716)        5:40.433 (3:05.718)        8:40.862 (3:00.430)
      11:02.214 (2:21.352)
  8 Fleming County                                     11:03.64  
     1) Kissell, Cody 10                2) Fannin, Caleb 9                
     3) Hurst, Noah 9                   4) Sanchez, Alberto 11            
       2:29.356 (2:29.356)        5:12.300 (2:42.945)        8:21.119 (3:08.819)
      11:03.638 (2:42.520)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Onan, Lydia               12 Ashland Blazer           17.72   2  10   
  2 Peese, Erin                7 Fleming County           18.45   2   8   
  3 Rice, Kayla               12 Boyd County              18.96   2   6   
  4 Thacker, Jillian           9 Ashland Blazer           19.05   2   4   
  5 Qin, Maggie                9 Rowan County             19.21   2   2   
  6 Cross, Faith               8 Rowan County             19.40   2   1   
  7 Martin, Olivia            11 Russell                  19.42   2 
  8 Satterwhite, Abby         11 Russell                  19.55   2 
  9 Suit, Audrey               9 Fleming County           20.55   1 
 10 Lilley, Sydney             9 Mason County             20.99   1 
 11 Ledford, Whitley          10 East Carter              21.17   1 
 12 Bender, Kaity             12 East Carter              21.42   1 
 13 Westwater, Madison         7 Lewis County             21.49   1 
 14 Armstrong, Keely           8 Lewis County             21.79   1 
 -- Payne, Rachel              9 Mason County                FS   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeHart, John              10 Russell                  16.68   10   
  2 Caines, Isaac             11 Ashland Blazer           16.88    8   
  3 Amo-Mensah, Nana           9 Ashland Blazer           17.00    6   
  4 Jones, Matthew             9 Russell                  18.72    4   
  5 Moran, Logan              11 Fleming County           20.56    2   
  6 Giles, Curtis             10 East Carter              20.70    1   
  7 Meeks, Jordan             12 Boyd County              22.56  
  8 Cundiff, Tristan          11 Rowan County             24.13  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King, Tea                 11 Mason County             13.06   2  10   
  2 Robinson, Mykasa          12 Ashland Blazer           13.35   2   8   
  3 Sebastian, Lillian         8 Ashland Blazer           13.37   2   6   
  4 Besant, Ella               7 Rowan County             13.78   2   4   
  5 Ballard, Shelby           12 Greenup County           14.21   2   2   
  6 Suttles, Maleah            8 Greenup County           14.47   2   1   
  7 Davenport, Sarah          10 Fleming County           14.53   2 
  8 Tully, Tierra             11 Lewis County             14.84   2 
  9 Mays, Libbi                9 Boyd County              14.86   1 
 10 Barker, Allyah             9 Rowan County             14.98   1 
 11 Borders, Erin             10 Boyd County              15.35   1 
 12 Fleming, Auystn           10 East Carter              15.64   1 
 13 George, Caroline          11 Russell                  15.84   1 
 14 CampBell, Haley           10 East Carter              15.94   1 
 15 Sanders, Emma             11 Russell                  16.31   1 
 -- Weitz, Kylie               8 Lewis County                FS   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittman, Keontae           9 Ashland Blazer           11.53   2  10   
  2 Robinson, Reese           12 Boyd County              11.70   2   8   
  3 Bolton, Chris             12 Rowan County             11.71   2   6   
  4 Greenhill, Zacharih       10 East Carter              11.92   2   4   
  5 Whitehead, Donaven        12 Boyd County              11.93   2   2   
  6 Duvall, Landen            11 Russell                  11.95   1   1   
  7 Harper, Vincent           12 Rowan County             12.19   2 
  8 Ruckel, Cameron           11 Lewis County             12.35   2 
  9 Offutt, Tay               12 Lewis County             12.38   2 
 10 Alley, Jack                9 Ashland Blazer           12.85   2 
 11 Galloway, Reed            11 Russell                  13.14   1 
 12 Purdy, Preston            10 Greenup County           13.29   1 
 13 Carrera-Vebber, Ezekiel   10 Fleming County           13.80   1 
 14 Chambers, Mathew           9 Mason County             14.26   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashland Blazer                                      1:50.64   2  10   
     1) Lincoln, Erin 11                2) Green, Abbey 10                
     3) Robinson, Mykasa 12             4) Patel, Angelina 11             
  2 Greenup County                                      1:59.89   2   8   
     1) Gollihue, Saule 11              2) Evans, Lexy 12                 
     3) Ballard, Shelby 12              4) Adkins, Kaitlyn 10             
  3 Lewis County                                        2:00.24   2   6   
     1) Tully, Tierra 11                2) Carpenter, Karissa 8           
     3) Weitz, Kylie 8                  4) Short, Emily 10                
  4 Fleming County                                      2:01.18   2   4   
     1) Dunaway, Carley 11              2) Peese, Erin 7                  
     3) Morris, Grace 11                4) Davenport, Sarah 10            
  5 Rowan County                                        2:02.06   2   2   
     1) Barker, Allyah 9                2) Lytle, Christiana 9            
     3) Cross, Faith 8                  4) Mays, Raegan 10                
  6 Boyd County                                         2:02.68   2   1   
     1) Roach, Layken 7                 2) Borders, Erin 10               
     3) Shears, Charity 12              4) Mays, Libbi 9                  
  7 Russell                                             2:03.30   2 
     1) Martin, Olivia 11               2) Satterwhite, Abby 11           
     3) Burch, Megan 11                 4) George, Caroline 11            
  8 East Carter                                         2:06.80   1 
     1) Bush, McKenzie 10               2) Sloas, Hannah 10               
     3) Tussey, Sarah 9                 4) Pauley, Madison 10             
 -- Mason County                                             DQ   2  After 1st Exchange
     1) King, Tea 11                    2) Payne, Rachel 9                
     3) Chambers, Eboni 10              4) Shoemaker, Kendra 9            
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyd County                                         1:37.64   10   
     1) Whitehead, Donaven 12           2) Henderson, Peyton 12           
     3) Smith, Taylor 12                4) Hicks, Jonathon 11             
  2 Greenup County                                      1:38.51    8   
     1) Kelly, Patrick 11               2) Thomas, Brecken 11             
     3) Wellman, Alex 11                4) Burgess, Bryce 10              
  3 Ashland Blazer                                      1:41.10    6   
     1) Tackett, Caleb 9                2) Alley, Jack 9                  
     3) Holmes, Jj 11                   4) Wilson, Camron 9               
  4 Rowan County                                        1:41.31    4   
     1) Hill, Brian 9                   2) Davidson, Devin 10             
     3) Midkiff, Dylan 10               4) Harper, Vincent 12             
  5 East Carter                                         1:45.26    2   
     1) Greenhill, Zacharih 10          2) Stone, Conner 10               
     3) Adams, Deven 12                 4) Holtsclaw, Zachary 11          
 -- Russell                                                  DQ   After 1st exchange
     1) Davidson, Daniel 12             2) Benge, Brandon 9               
     3) Knupp, Richie 11                4) Snyder, Z 11                   
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Rebekah           10 Ashland Blazer         5:38.94   10   
       1:14.968 (1:14.968)        2:40.231 (1:25.264)        4:07.495 (1:27.264)
       5:38.934 (1:31.440)
  2 Hay, Aubree                7 Ashland Blazer         5:44.95    8   
       1:16.374 (1:16.374)        2:45.370 (1:28.997)        4:17.267 (1:31.897)
       5:44.943 (1:27.677)
  3 Bisotti, Alyssa            8 Mason County           5:50.55    6   
       1:18.123 (1:18.123)        2:48.373 (1:30.250)        4:22.237 (1:33.865)
       5:50.541 (1:28.305)
  4 Faris, Hayden              9 Mason County           6:01.47    4   
       1:18.779 (1:18.779)        2:51.330 (1:32.552)        4:28.586 (1:37.256)
       6:01.465 (1:32.880)
  5 Seilhymer, Alyssa          9 East Carter            6:07.26    2   
       1:19.998 (1:19.998)        2:53.618 (1:33.621)        4:32.872 (1:39.255)
       6:07.254 (1:34.383)
  6 Riley, Jordan             10 Russell                6:09.22    1   
       1:23.102 (1:23.102)        2:58.145 (1:35.043)        4:36.449 (1:38.305)
       6:09.219 (1:32.770)
  7 Cyrus, Kelsey             12 Rowan County           6:21.04  
       1:19.942 (1:19.942)        2:55.414 (1:35.473)        4:36.553 (1:41.139)
       6:21.039 (1:44.487)
  8 Howard, Sarah             12 East Carter            6:26.98  
       1:23.377 (1:23.377)        2:59.097 (1:35.720)        4:42.436 (1:43.340)
       6:26.980 (1:44.545)
  9 Earlywine, Carys           8 Fleming County         6:43.11  
       1:27.305 (1:27.305)        3:13.432 (1:46.127)        5:00.938 (1:47.506)
       6:43.102 (1:42.165)
 10 Baldridge, Abby            7 Boyd County            6:44.38  
       1:22.263 (1:22.263)        3:06.440 (1:44.178)        5:00.348 (1:53.908)
       6:44.375 (1:44.028)
 11 Crawford, Taylor           7 Boyd County            7:18.00  
       1:35.436 (1:35.436)        3:30.899 (1:55.464)        5:30.125 (1:59.227)
       7:18.000 (1:47.875)
 12 Murray, Chilli             7 Fleming County         7:23.85  
       1:41.430 (1:41.430)        3:32.922 (1:51.493)        5:33.742 (2:00.820)
       7:23.846 (1:50.105)
 13 Billups, Natalie           9 Greenup County         7:32.75  
       1:38.449 (1:38.449)        3:31.777 (1:53.328)        5:32.116 (2:00.340)
       7:32.747 (2:00.632)
 14 Wireman, Jenna            10 Greenup County         7:58.60  
       1:41.018 (1:41.018)        3:43.384 (2:02.367)        5:53.502 (2:10.118)
       7:58.594 (2:05.093)
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Applegate, Robert         12 Fleming County         4:47.76   10   
       1:11.532 (1:11.532)        2:25.677 (1:14.145)        3:39.384 (1:13.707)
       4:47.755 (1:08.371)
  2 Sparks, Eric              12 Boyd County            4:49.89    8   
       1:11.786 (1:11.786)        2:26.075 (1:14.289)        3:39.660 (1:13.585)
       4:49.890 (1:10.230)
  3 Caperton, Isaiah          10 Boyd County            4:54.64    6   
       1:11.764 (1:11.764)        2:26.446 (1:14.682)        3:39.981 (1:13.535)
       4:54.640 (1:14.659)
  4 Downs, Jax                12 Russell                4:59.58    4   
       1:11.988 (1:11.988)        2:26.957 (1:14.969)        3:42.435 (1:15.479)
       4:59.576 (1:17.141)
  5 Stanley, Jonah             9 Rowan County           5:01.97    2   
       1:12.657 (1:12.657)        2:29.738 (1:17.082)        3:48.485 (1:18.747)
       5:01.970 (1:13.485)
  6 Goodman, Jared            10 Russell                5:10.06    1   
       1:12.232 (1:12.232)        2:29.477 (1:17.246)        3:52.609 (1:23.133)
       5:10.057 (1:17.448)
  7 Handley, Caleb            11 East Carter            5:11.05  
       1:12.859 (1:12.859)        2:31.117 (1:18.259)        3:53.026 (1:21.910)
       5:11.042 (1:18.016)
  8 Dorsey, Aiden              9 Ashland Blazer         5:19.69  
       1:14.136 (1:14.136)        2:31.718 (1:17.583)        3:55.284 (1:23.567)
       5:19.687 (1:24.403)
  9 Hart, Lucas                9 Rowan County           5:23.57  
       1:13.449 (1:13.449)        2:33.957 (1:20.509)        3:57.938 (1:23.981)
       5:23.563 (1:25.625)
 10 Hall, Benji               12 Lewis County           5:30.10  
       1:17.174 (1:17.174)        2:40.232 (1:23.059)        4:06.683 (1:26.451)
       5:30.093 (1:23.411)
 11 Adams, Deven              12 East Carter            5:36.43  
       1:13.309 (1:13.309)        2:34.808 (1:21.500)        4:07.269 (1:32.461)
       5:36.428 (1:29.159)
 12 Drury, Nicholas           10 Mason County           5:37.90  
       1:16.348 (1:16.348)        2:39.848 (1:23.501)        4:09.244 (1:29.396)
       5:37.897 (1:28.654)
 13 O'Conner, Nick            12 Greenup County         5:41.82  
       1:17.196 (1:17.196)        2:44.824 (1:27.629)        4:17.784 (1:32.960)
       5:41.819 (1:24.035)
 14 Gerike, Trey               8 Lewis County           5:42.00  
       1:17.104 (1:17.104)        2:44.027 (1:26.923)        4:17.090 (1:33.064)
       5:41.993 (1:24.903)
 15 Kissell, Cody             10 Fleming County         5:52.04  
       1:17.500 (1:17.500)        2:47.034 (1:29.534)        4:21.585 (1:34.551)
       5:52.031 (1:30.446)
 -- Kelley, Grant             10 Ashland Blazer             DNF  
       1:17.592 (1:17.592)        2:47.393 (1:29.801)
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashland Blazer                                        51.55   2  10   
     1) Sebastian, Lillian 8            2) Lincoln, Erin 11               
     3) Patel, Angelina 11              4) Robinson, Mykasa 12            
  2 Mason County                                          53.51   2   8   
     1) Scilley, Marissa 12             2) Chambers, Eboni 10             
     3) Shoemaker, Kendra 9             4) King, Tea 11                   
  3 Fleming County                                        53.95   2   6   
     1) Morris, Grace 11                2) Dunaway, Carley 11             
     3) Cropper, Gabby 10               4) Davenport, Sarah 10            
  4 Rowan County                                          55.09   2   4   
     1) Besant, Ella 7                  2) Barker, Allyah 9               
     3) Cross, Promise 10               4) Fannin, Presley 10             
  5 Boyd County                                           57.36   2   2   
     1) Shears, Charity 12              2) Opell, Gracie 10               
     3) Shears, Payton 12               4) Mays, Libbi 9                  
  6 East Carter                                           57.45   1   1   
     1) Dearfield, Kayla 10             2) Bender, Kaity 12               
     3) Ledford, Whitley 10             4) CampBell, Haley 10             
  7 Greenup County                                        57.73   2 
     1) Gollihue, Saule 11              2) Greene, Kristy 9               
     3) Suttles, Maleah 8               4) McGuffin, Sarah 11             
  8 Russell                                               58.15   2 
     1) Satterwhite, Abby 11            2) Martin, Olivia 11              
     3) McFall, Cadence 9               4) Burch, Megan 11                
  9 Lewis County                                        1:03.39   2 
     1) Tully, Tierra 11                2) Carpenter, Karissa 8           
     3) Weitz, Kylie 8                  4) Short, Emily 10                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowan County                                          46.24   10   
     1) Tansil, Noah 12                 2) Sturgis, Landon 10             
     3) Harper, Vincent 12              4) Bolton, Chris 12               
  2 Boyd County                                           47.50    8   
     1) Whitehead, Donaven 12           2) Henderson, Peyton 12           
     3) Smith, Taylor 12                4) Hicks, Jonathon 11             
  3 Russell                                               47.95    6   
     1) Davidson, Daniel 12             2) Galloway, Reed 11              
     3) Hollon, Parker 10               4) Duvall, Landen 11              
  4 Greenup County                                        48.49    4   
     1) Kelly, Patrick 11               2) Thomas, Brecken 11             
     3) Wellman, Alex 11                4) Burgess, Bryce 10              
  5 Ashland Blazer                                        48.66    2   
     1) Tackett, Caleb 9                2) Alley, Jack 9                  
     3) Brandt, Cody 9                  4) Wilson, Camron 9               
  6 East Carter                                           57.68    1   
     1) Kozee, Kanyon 8                 2) Sloas, Caleb 7                 
     3) Thacker, Teagan 7               4) Manzoni, Anthony 8             
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rymer, Sarah              12 Ashland Blazer         1:01.30   2  10   
  2 Besant, Ella               7 Rowan County           1:01.97   2   8   
  3 Dawson, Abigail           11 Mason County           1:04.27   2   6   
  4 Reese, Kate               11 Ashland Blazer         1:04.92   2   4   
  5 O'Hearn, Olivia           11 Mason County           1:05.02   2   2   
  6 Hill, Aubrey               9 Russell                1:06.40   1   1   
  7 Pauley, Madison           10 East Carter            1:07.62   1 
  8 Horsley, Brianna           8 Lewis County           1:08.93   2 
  9 Roach, Layken              7 Boyd County            1:09.31   2 
 10 McGuffin, Sarah           11 Greenup County         1:09.40   2 
 11 McFall, Cadence            9 Russell                1:11.50   1 
 12 Roberts, Kristen           9 Rowan County           1:12.74   1 
 13 Lewis, Kaylee             10 East Carter            1:15.41   1 
 14 Borders, Erin             10 Boyd County            1:15.62   1 
 15 Everiedge, Ashley          9 Fleming County         1:18.27   1 
 16 Thomas, Abbie             10 Fleming County         1:18.66   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittman, Keontae           9 Ashland Blazer           51.52   2  10   
  2 Ramey, Hayden             10 Fleming County           53.19   2   8   
  3 Everett, JD               12 Greenup County           53.99   2   6   
  4 Ruckel, Cameron           11 Lewis County             55.41   2   4   
  5 Hicks, Jonathon           11 Boyd County              56.38   2   2   
  6 Holmes, Jj                11 Ashland Blazer           56.62   2   1   
  7 Galloway, Reed            11 Russell                  56.69   2 
  8 Greenhill, Zacharih       10 East Carter              56.91   2 
  9 Flinders, Alix             8 Mason County             57.82   1 
 10 Johnson, Luke             12 Greenup County           58.14   1 
 11 Brock, Gavin               8 Boyd County              58.85   1 
 12 Pridemore, Elijah          9 Russell                1:00.25   1 
 13 Walters, Zach             12 Mason County           1:00.41   1 
 14 Midkiff, Dylan            10 Rowan County           1:01.57   1 
 15 Carrera-Vebber, Ezekiel   10 Fleming County         1:02.91   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cross, Promise            10 Rowan County             49.19   2  10   
  2 Payne, Rachel              9 Mason County             49.25   2   8   
  3 Onan, Lydia               12 Ashland Blazer           52.29   2   6   
  4 Cross, Faith               8 Rowan County             53.13   2   4   
  5 Satterwhite, Abby         11 Russell                  54.27   2   2   
  6 Dales, Sydney             10 Fleming County           54.34   2   1   
  7 Peese, Erin                7 Fleming County           54.47   2 
  8 Carpenter, Morgan          7 Mason County             55.64   1 
  9 Thacker, Jillian           9 Ashland Blazer           55.69   2 
 10 Westwater, Madison         7 Lewis County             57.60   1 
 11 Armstrong, Keely           8 Lewis County             59.11   1 
 12 Rice, Kayla               12 Boyd County              59.77   1 
 13 Bender, Kaity             12 East Carter            1:04.28   1 
 14 Ledford, Whitley          10 East Carter            1:04.80   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amo-Mensah, Nana           9 Ashland Blazer           44.74   2  10   
  2 Caines, Isaac             11 Ashland Blazer           44.80   2   8   
  3 Coldiron, Frank           12 Greenup County           45.98   2   6   
  4 Jones, Matthew             9 Russell                  47.38   2   4   
  5 DeHart, John              10 Russell                  47.54   2   2   
  6 Davidson, Devin           10 Rowan County             48.69   2   1   
  7 Giles, Curtis             10 East Carter              49.02   2 
  8 Moran, Logan              11 Fleming County           49.25   2 
  9 Meeks, Jordan             12 Boyd County              49.60   1 
 10 Cundiff, Tristan          11 Rowan County             52.21   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Rebekah           10 Ashland Blazer         2:29.16   10   
       1:12.651 (1:12.651)        2:29.151 (1:16.500)
  2 Thornburg, Mary Alice     11 Ashland Blazer         2:32.57    8   
       1:14.674 (1:14.674)        2:32.565 (1:17.892)
  3 Decker, Paige              7 Mason County           2:33.34    6   
       1:13.312 (1:13.312)        2:33.338 (1:20.026)
  4 Faris, Hadley             12 Mason County           2:33.39    4   
       1:13.630 (1:13.630)        2:33.386 (1:19.756)
  5 Welch, Madison             9 Lewis County           2:45.25    2   
       1:15.391 (1:15.391)        2:45.250 (1:29.860)
  6 Simmons, Sophia            8 Boyd County            2:47.77    1   
       1:20.820 (1:20.820)        2:47.766 (1:26.947)
  7 Green, Emily               7 Rowan County           2:49.31  
       1:20.806 (1:20.806)        2:49.308 (1:28.503)
  8 Seilhymer, Alyssa          9 East Carter            2:50.59  
       1:19.226 (1:19.226)        2:50.588 (1:31.363)
  9 Sworski, Lexie             7 Boyd County            2:52.28  
       1:20.938 (1:20.938)        2:52.278 (1:31.341)
 10 Adkins, Kaitlyn           10 Greenup County         2:54.15  
       1:21.931 (1:21.931)        2:54.143 (1:32.212)
 11 Dales, Sheridan           10 Fleming County         2:56.26  
       1:26.078 (1:26.078)        2:56.255 (1:30.178)
 12 McFall, Cadence            9 Russell                2:59.02  
       1:29.078 (1:29.078)        2:59.014 (1:29.936)
 13 Keeton, Abby              11 Russell                3:02.92  
       1:25.777 (1:25.777)        3:02.914 (1:37.138)
 14 Wireman, Brooklynn         8 Greenup County         3:06.23  
       1:28.123 (1:28.123)        3:06.229 (1:38.107)
 15 Hester, Reanna             9 Fleming County         3:06.54  
       1:24.199 (1:24.199)        3:06.538 (1:42.340)
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caperton, Isaiah          10 Boyd County            2:07.91   10   
       1:02.750 (1:02.750)        2:07.907 (1:05.157)
  2 Adams, Carson              9 Mason County           2:09.54    8   
       1:04.216 (1:04.216)        2:09.531 (1:05.316)
  3 Sparks, Eric              12 Boyd County            2:11.59    6   
       1:05.721 (1:05.721)        2:11.587 (1:05.867)
  4 Knupp, Richie             11 Russell                2:11.65    4   
       1:05.587 (1:05.587)        2:11.649 (1:06.063)
  5 Holmes, Calyx              9 Ashland Blazer         2:15.69    2   
       1:05.956 (1:05.956)        2:15.681 (1:09.726)
  6 Sabotchick, Nolan         11 Russell                2:17.23    1   
       1:07.215 (1:07.215)        2:17.227 (1:10.012)
  7 Liles, Logan               8 Lewis County           2:18.92  
       1:06.696 (1:06.696)        2:18.916 (1:12.220)
  8 Grace, Michael            12 Rowan County           2:22.90  
       1:09.215 (1:09.215)        2:22.891 (1:13.676)
  9 Ward, Braxton             12 Rowan County           2:25.57  
       1:07.683 (1:07.683)        2:25.570 (1:17.888)
 10 Rodman, Kirk              11 Lewis County           2:25.77  
       1:09.995 (1:09.995)        2:25.766 (1:15.772)
 11 Tuel, Caden               10 Mason County           2:26.22  
       1:09.061 (1:09.061)        2:26.214 (1:17.154)
 12 Kissell, Cody             10 Fleming County         2:28.47  
       1:11.477 (1:11.477)        2:28.461 (1:16.984)
 13 Fisher, Ben               10 Ashland Blazer         2:33.03  
       1:09.790 (1:09.790)        2:33.029 (1:23.240)
 14 Emerson, Jaxon            10 East Carter            2:38.29  
       1:13.690 (1:13.690)        2:38.289 (1:24.599)
 15 Sanchez, Alberto          11 Fleming County         2:44.28  
       1:15.642 (1:15.642)        2:44.272 (1:28.631)
 16 Holtsclaw, Zachary        11 East Carter            2:50.91  
       1:14.929 (1:14.929)        2:50.908 (1:35.980)
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rymer, Sarah              12 Ashland Blazer           27.72   2  10   
  2 Sebastian, Lillian         8 Ashland Blazer           28.08   2   8   
  3 King, Tea                 11 Mason County             28.50   2   6   
  4 Besant, Ella               7 Rowan County             28.72   2   4   
  5 Ballard, Shelby           12 Greenup County           29.88   2   2   
  6 Pauley, Madison           10 East Carter              30.33   1   1   
  7 Evans, Lexy               12 Greenup County           30.80   1 
  8 Shoemaker, Kendra          9 Mason County             31.07   2 
  9 Barker, Allyah             9 Rowan County             31.11   2 
 10 Sloas, Hannah             10 East Carter              32.05   1 
 11 Short, Emily              10 Lewis County             32.55   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittman, Keontae           9 Ashland Blazer           23.24   3  10   
  2 Bolton, Chris             12 Rowan County             23.52   3   8   
  3 Whitehead, Donaven        12 Boyd County              23.55   3   6   
  4 Ramey, Hayden             10 Fleming County           24.36   3   4   
  5 Amo-Mensah, Nana           9 Ashland Blazer           24.48   3   2   
  6 Henderson, Peyton         12 Boyd County              24.67   2   1   
  7 Ruckel, Cameron           11 Lewis County             24.81   3 
  8 Everett, JD               12 Greenup County           25.16   3 
  9 Greenhill, Zacharih       10 East Carter              25.25   2 
 10 Davidson, Daniel          12 Russell                  25.30   2 
 11 Shields, Landon            7 Fleming County           28.07   3 
 12 Chambers, Mathew           9 Mason County             28.83   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hay, Aubree                7 Ashland Blazer        12:36.83   10   
       1:20.955 (1:20.955)        2:53.597 (1:32.642)        4:30.724 (1:37.128)
       6:06.373 (1:35.649)        7:45.738 (1:39.366)        9:26.551 (1:40.813)
      11:07.083 (1:40.532)       12:36.824 (1:29.741)
  2 Brown, Riley               8 East Carter           12:44.91    8   
       1:21.117 (1:21.117)        2:53.751 (1:32.634)        4:30.885 (1:37.135)
       6:07.134 (1:36.250)        7:48.913 (1:41.779)        9:32.342 (1:43.430)
      11:14.577 (1:42.236)       12:44.906 (1:30.329)
  3 Lavinder, Elizabeth        7 Mason County          12:50.31    6   
       1:21.515 (1:21.515)        2:54.555 (1:33.041)        4:30.999 (1:36.444)
       6:09.448 (1:38.450)        7:49.945 (1:40.497)        9:31.999 (1:42.055)
      11:14.294 (1:42.295)       12:50.304 (1:36.011)
  4 Bisotti, Alyssa            8 Mason County          12:58.49    4   
       1:22.349 (1:22.349)        2:56.113 (1:33.764)        4:32.097 (1:35.984)
       6:07.258 (1:35.162)        7:50.973 (1:43.716)        9:36.431 (1:45.458)
      11:19.716 (1:43.286)       12:58.484 (1:38.768)
  5 Howard, Rebekah           10 Ashland Blazer        13:08.13    2   
       1:20.949 (1:20.949)        2:53.443 (1:32.494)        4:30.533 (1:37.091)
       6:06.723 (1:36.191)        7:47.938 (1:41.215)        9:32.069 (1:44.131)
      11:19.937 (1:47.869)       13:08.126 (1:48.189)
  6 Cyrus, Kelsey             12 Rowan County          13:34.88    1   
       1:25.129 (1:25.129)        3:01.781 (1:36.653)        4:45.128 (1:43.348)
       6:30.705 (1:45.577)        8:18.059 (1:47.355)       10:04.500 (1:46.441)
      11:51.551 (1:47.052)       13:34.871 (1:43.320)
  7 Riley, Jordan             10 Russell               13:37.16  
       1:24.122 (1:24.122)        2:58.335 (1:34.213)        4:40.208 (1:41.874)
       6:24.529 (1:44.321)        8:12.597 (1:48.069)       10:02.709 (1:50.112)
      11:52.786 (1:50.077)       13:37.156 (1:44.370)
  8 Parker, Jasmin            11 Boyd County           14:05.76  
       1:24.765 (1:24.765)        3:03.057 (1:38.293)        4:48.945 (1:45.889)
       6:41.105 (1:52.160)        8:35.080 (1:53.976)       10:29.434 (1:54.355)
      12:23.417 (1:53.984)       14:05.757 (1:42.340)
  9 Russell, Alexis            7 Boyd County           15:12.89  
       1:28.942 (1:28.942)        3:16.995 (1:48.054)        5:13.612 (1:56.617)
       7:12.425 (1:58.814)        9:15.665 (2:03.241)       11:22.104 (2:06.439)
      13:21.908 (1:59.805)       15:12.883 (1:50.975)
 10 Stevens, Madison           9 Greenup County        15:28.16  
       1:34.155 (1:34.155)        3:26.750 (1:52.596)        5:26.084 (1:59.335)
       7:25.800 (1:59.717)        9:30.479 (2:04.680)       11:34.074 (2:03.595)
      13:38.210 (2:04.137)       15:28.160 (1:49.950)
 11 Wireman, Brooklynn         8 Greenup County        15:31.32  
       1:34.418 (1:34.418)        3:27.729 (1:53.312)        5:27.607 (1:59.878)
       7:26.812 (1:59.206)        9:31.717 (2:04.905)       11:35.005 (2:03.288)
      13:38.667 (2:03.663)       15:31.312 (1:52.646)
 12 Welch, Madison             9 Lewis County          15:41.38  
       1:31.919 (1:31.919)        3:22.485 (1:50.566)        5:23.266 (2:00.781)
       7:25.267 (2:02.002)        9:32.595 (2:07.328)       11:36.760 (2:04.166)
      13:41.363 (2:04.604)       15:41.372 (2:00.009)
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Downs, Jax                12 Russell               10:49.02   10   
       1:18.113 (1:18.113)        2:38.194 (1:20.082)        3:58.687 (1:20.493)
       5:22.643 (1:23.956)        6:47.890 (1:25.248)        8:13.020 (1:25.130)
       9:34.942 (1:21.923)       10:49.016 (1:14.074)
  2 Riggs, Isaiah             10 Mason County          10:53.85    8   
       1:15.863 (1:15.863)        2:31.645 (1:15.783)        3:52.016 (1:20.371)
       5:15.910 (1:23.894)        6:42.501 (1:26.592)        8:11.622 (1:29.121)
       9:35.559 (1:23.937)       10:53.847 (1:18.288)
  3 Sparks, Eric              12 Boyd County           11:13.91    6   
       1:19.489 (1:19.489)        2:40.641 (1:21.152)        4:02.467 (1:21.827)
       5:29.479 (1:27.013)        6:59.313 (1:29.834)        8:28.550 (1:29.237)
       9:58.085 (1:29.535)       11:13.905 (1:15.821)
  4 Stanley, Jonah             9 Rowan County          11:16.16    4   
       1:19.769 (1:19.769)        2:41.436 (1:21.667)        4:02.963 (1:21.528)
       5:29.872 (1:26.910)        6:59.641 (1:29.769)        8:29.112 (1:29.471)
       9:58.409 (1:29.297)       11:16.158 (1:17.750)
  5 Pridemore, Elijah          9 Russell               11:18.91    2   
       1:20.033 (1:20.033)        2:40.840 (1:20.807)        4:02.662 (1:21.823)
       5:29.611 (1:26.950)        6:59.405 (1:29.794)        8:28.680 (1:29.275)
       9:58.113 (1:29.433)       11:18.904 (1:20.792)
  6 Chaffin, Grant             8 Boyd County           11:33.08    1   
       1:19.663 (1:19.663)        2:41.400 (1:21.737)        4:04.306 (1:22.907)
       5:32.832 (1:28.526)        7:03.983 (1:31.152)        8:35.629 (1:31.646)
      10:08.405 (1:32.777)       11:33.074 (1:24.669)
  7 Applegate, Robert         12 Fleming County        11:34.41  
       1:15.662 (1:15.662)        2:31.384 (1:15.723)        3:55.720 (1:24.336)
       5:25.127 (1:29.407)        6:57.918 (1:32.792)        8:34.346 (1:36.428)
      10:07.186 (1:32.841)       11:34.407 (1:27.222)
  8 Egleston, Trad             9 Rowan County          11:48.27  
       1:21.059 (1:21.059)        2:46.170 (1:25.111)        4:13.563 (1:27.394)
       5:43.532 (1:29.969)        7:16.606 (1:33.075)        8:49.240 (1:32.635)
      10:21.709 (1:32.470)       11:48.267 (1:26.558)
  9 Dorsey, Aiden              9 Ashland Blazer        11:53.40  
       1:21.770 (1:21.770)        2:45.707 (1:23.937)        4:10.609 (1:24.903)
       5:43.706 (1:33.097)        7:16.889 (1:33.184)        8:49.474 (1:32.586)
      10:14.238 (1:24.764)       11:53.400 (1:39.162)
 10 Handley, Caleb            11 East Carter           12:06.71  
       1:20.538 (1:20.538)        2:45.587 (1:25.049)        4:13.162 (1:27.576)
       5:47.357 (1:34.195)        7:22.182 (1:34.825)        8:59.064 (1:36.883)
      10:35.384 (1:36.320)       12:06.704 (1:31.321)
 11 Giles, Curtis             10 East Carter           12:28.55  
       1:21.566 (1:21.566)        2:50.744 (1:29.178)        4:22.640 (1:31.897)
       5:58.634 (1:35.994)        7:36.858 (1:38.225)        9:17.295 (1:40.437)
      10:56.746 (1:39.451)       12:28.545 (1:31.800)
 12 Drury, Nicholas           10 Mason County          12:46.20  
       1:21.235 (1:21.235)        2:49.408 (1:28.174)        4:22.530 (1:33.123)
       6:00.731 (1:38.202)        7:42.563 (1:41.832)        9:26.351 (1:43.789)
      11:06.667 (1:40.316)       12:46.198 (1:39.531)
 13 Thomas, Gharan            11 Ashland Blazer        14:13.11  
       1:24.390 (1:24.390)        2:57.834 (1:33.445)        4:39.263 (1:41.429)
       6:27.282 (1:48.020)        8:19.173 (1:51.891)       10:21.294 (2:02.122)
      12:14.466 (1:53.172)       14:13.110 (1:58.645)
 -- Hurst, Noah                9 Fleming County              DQ   7 laps
       1:30.198 (1:30.198)        3:21.962 (1:51.764)        5:18.093 (1:56.131)
       7:16.494 (1:58.402)        9:18.503 (2:02.010)       11:22.005 (2:03.502)
      13:15.291 (1:53.287)
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashland Blazer                                      4:16.95   10   
     1) Patel, Angelina 11              2) Reese, Kate 11                 
     3) Thornburg, Mary Alice 11        4) Rymer, Sarah 12                
       2:11.523 (2:11.523)        3:16.594 (1:05.072)        4:16.946 (1:00.352)
  2 Mason County                                        4:18.52    8   
     1) Dawson, Abigail 11              2) O'Hearn, Olivia 11             
     3) Faris, Hadley 12                4) Payne, Rachel 9                
       2:09.644 (2:09.644)        3:14.346 (1:04.702)        4:18.516 (1:04.170)
  3 Boyd County                                         4:56.02    6   
     1) Roach, Layken 7                 2) Borders, Erin 10               
     3) Simmons, Sophia 8               4) Sworski, Lexie 7               
       2:29.329 (2:29.329)        3:43.576 (1:14.247)        4:56.016 (1:12.441)
  4 Rowan County                                        5:00.44    4   
     1) Qin, Maggie 9                   2) Marcum, Angela 11              
     3) Ferguson, Zoe 12                4) Roberts, Kristen 9             
       2:35.903 (2:35.903)        3:48.022 (1:12.120)        5:00.437 (1:12.416)
  5 East Carter                                         5:06.66    2   
     1) Copeland, Alice 9               2) Brown, Riley 8                 
     3) Pauley, Madison 10              4) Bush, McKenzie 10              
       2:27.429 (2:27.429)        3:48.755 (1:21.327)        5:06.652 (1:17.898)
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashland Blazer                                      3:51.07   10   
     1) Pittman, Keontae 9              2) Brandt, Cade 11                
     3) Holmes, Jj 11                   4) Wilson, Camron 9               
       1:54.681 (1:54.681)          2:53.034 (58.353)          3:51.068 (58.034)
  2 Russell                                             3:51.79    8   
     1) Davidson, Daniel 12             2) Galloway, Reed 11              
     3) Sabotchick, Nolan 11            4) Knupp, Richie 11               
       1:59.003 (1:59.003)          2:56.121 (57.118)          3:51.781 (55.661)
  3 Greenup County                                      3:54.48    6   
     1) Everett, JD 12                  2) O'Conner, Nick 12              
     3) Johnson, Luke 12                4) Coldiron, Frank 12             
       1:59.532 (1:59.532)          2:56.790 (57.259)          3:54.473 (57.683)
  4 Mason County                                        3:59.40    4   
     1) Tuel, Caden 10                  2) Walters, Zach 12               
     3) Flinders, Alix 8                4) Adams, Carson 9                
       2:03.267 (2:03.267)          3:01.976 (58.710)          3:59.397 (57.421)
  5 Rowan County                                        4:00.63    2   
     1) Midkiff, Dylan 10               2) Sparks, Ross 9                 
     3) Berry, Javien 12                4) Ward, Braxton 12               
       2:02.371 (2:02.371)          3:02.362 (59.992)          4:00.622 (58.260)
  6 Boyd County                                         4:03.90    1   
     1) Brock, Gavin 8                  2) Terrill, JB 8                  
     3) Henderson, Peyton 12            4) Hicks, Jonathon 11             
       2:02.978 (2:02.978)        3:03.817 (1:00.840)        4:03.896 (1:00.079)
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rymer, Sarah              12 Ashland Blazer        32-04.00      9.85m  10   
      28-09  29-09.75  30-05.50  32-04  30-06  29-08
  2 Hannah, Lauren            10 Greenup County        29-11.00      9.11m   8   
      27-11  28-04.50  29-09.50  ND  ND  29-11
  3 Opell, Gracie             10 Boyd County           29-02.50      8.90m   6   
      28-01.50  26-07.50  27-09.50  27-05  29-02.50  ND
  4 Grizzle, Sierra           12 Russell               28-05.00      8.66m   4   
      24-10  25-10.50  ND  27-02.50  27-01  28-05
  5 Sparks, Madison           11 Fleming County        27-01.00      8.25m   2   
      23-05  23-08  25-05.50  25-09.50  24-06  27-01
  6 Mcnamara, Leshia          12 Lewis County          27-00.50      8.24m   1   
      25-04  26-02  27-00.50  25-03.50  26-00.50  25-11
  7 Jenkins, Shelli           10 East Carter           26-09.00      8.15m 
      24-10  22-09.50  25-05.50  25-00  25-11  26-09
  8 Latherow, Emma             9 Ashland Blazer        25-03.00      7.69m 
      24-10  24-00  25-03         
  9 Williams, Tera            10 Russell               24-02.50      7.37m 
      23-11.50  23-05  24-02.50         
 10 McCabe, Elise             12 Mason County          24-00.50      7.32m 
      22-07.50  24-00.50  21-06         
 11 Cantrell, Sydnee          11 Rowan County          23-07.00      7.18m 
      20-08.50  19-08.50  23-07         
 12 Mcnamara, Kelly           11 Lewis County          23-01.00      7.03m 
      21-10.50  23-01  22-10         
 13 Buckner, Breanna          11 East Carter           21-05.50      6.54m 
      21-03  21-05.50  21-00.50         
 14 Muse, Onnaconstance       10 Fleming County        20-11.00      6.37m 
      20-11  19-07  18-10         
 15 Faris, Hadley             12 Mason County          19-10.00      6.04m 
      19-01  19-10  19-04         
 16 Leon, Audriana            10 Rowan County          19-04.00      5.89m 
      18-11  19-04  18-10         
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kindt, Dalton             12 Mason County          49-10.00     15.18m  10   
      47-02  47-06.50  49-10  ND  ND  ND
  2 Bryant, Ryan              11 Ashland Blazer        49-04.00     15.03m   8   
      46-01  49-04  ND  ND  ND  ND
  3 Thomas, Noah              11 Russell               44-04.00     13.51m   6   
      38-06  ND  41-09  44-04  42-05  ND
  4 Gunning, Will             10 Russell               40-02.50     12.25m   4   
      40-02.50  39-01  37-11.50  40-00  ND  37-02.50
  5 Perry, Nate               12 Rowan County          39-03.50     11.97m   2   
      37-00.50  ND  ND  38-01  39-03.50  39-01.50
  6 Stone, John               10 Ashland Blazer        38-05.50     11.72m   1   
      38-00.50  38-05.50  37-11.50  36-00  ND  ND
  7 Tolliver, Cody            12 Greenup County        37-11.00     11.55m 
      32-11  35-00  37-11  ND  ND  ND
  8 Caldwell, Zac             11 Boyd County           35-10.50     10.93m 
      35-10.50  35-08  34-06            
  9 Touchton, Lang            10 Mason County          34-10.00     10.61m 
      33-11  33-03.50  34-10            
 10 Smith, Tj                 11 Boyd County           34-05.00     10.49m 
      34-05  33-04  34-02.50         
 11 Fultz, Drew               12 Rowan County          33-08.00     10.26m 
      33-08  ND  ND           
 12 Sexton, Dallas            11 Lewis County          30-03.00      9.22m 
      30-03  29-04  30-00.50            
 13 Stone, Parker             11 Lewis County          30-02.00      9.19m 
      30-02  ND  26-09.50            
 14 Schwartz, Cooper           9 Fleming County        29-10.00      9.09m 
      29-07  29-10  28-07.50            
 15 Watkins, Daniel            9 Fleming County        28-04.50      8.64m 
      28-04.50  27-06  26-03            
 16 Brewer, Gavin             11 East Carter           27-09.00      8.45m 
      27-09  ND  25-06            
 17 Virgin, Justin            10 Greenup County        18-02.00      5.53m 
      18-02  16-07.50  ND            
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Sydnee          11 Rowan County            104-09     31.92m  10   
      91-11  104-09  94-02  98-07  92-03  92-08
  2 Mcnamara, Leshia          12 Lewis County            101-01     30.81m   8   
      100-06  98-04  101-01  83-06  93-06  94-00
  3 Hannah, Lauren            10 Greenup County           99-09     30.40m   6   
      99-09  ND  99-00  ND  ND  95-03
  4 Opell, Gracie             10 Boyd County              86-11     26.49m   4   
      71-05  62-05  86-09  80-11  86-11  75-08
  5 Latherow, Emma             9 Ashland Blazer           85-03     25.98m   2   
      85-03  79-06  66-08  83-05  82-06  83-00
  6 Mcnamara, Kelly           11 Lewis County             72-03     22.02m   1   
      67-04  61-02  67-05  66-05  72-03  66-01
  7 Fannin, Lindsey            9 Russell                  63-05     19.32m 
      63-05  ND  43-11  59-01  ND  ND
  8 Jenkins, Shelli           10 East Carter             J63-05     19.32m 
      55-07  49-10  63-05            
  9 Hunt, Mackenzie           12 Russell                  59-10     18.23m 
      57-00  ND  59-10            
 10 Brophy, Emylee             9 Mason County             58-03     17.75m 
      55-09  52-04  58-03         
 11 Sparks, Madison           11 Fleming County           56-11     17.34m 
      55-07  ND  56-11            
 12 Blair, Kerrigan           12 East Carter              45-05     13.84m 
      ND  45-05  41-04            
 13 McCabe, Elise             12 Mason County             42-04     12.90m 
      41-01  42-00  42-04            
 14 Leon, Audriana            10 Rowan County             39-00     11.88m 
      39-00  34-04  ND            
 15 Muse, Onnaconstance       10 Fleming County           38-10     11.83m 
      38-10  37-05  35-04            
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Noah              11 Russell                 138-03     42.13m  10   
      116-08  ND  120-02  138-03  134-05  ND
  2 Kindt, Dalton             12 Mason County            127-09     38.93m   8   
      ND  120-02  109-11  113-00  98-07  127-09
  3 Fultz, Drew               12 Rowan County            127-02     38.76m   6   
      113-06  111-09  125-05  120-07  127-02  103-07
  4 Tolliver, Cody            12 Greenup County          114-05     34.87m   4   
      97-05  ND  114-05  ND  99-07  106-06
  5 Perry, Nate               12 Rowan County            111-06     33.98m   2   
      104-00  93-11  111-06  97-11  99-09  ND
  6 Latherow, Jack             9 Ashland Blazer          110-08     33.73m   1   
      ND  96-08  110-08  ND  95-10  ND
  7 Gunning, Will             10 Russell                 109-10     33.47m 
      109-10  ND  ND  102-08  107-02  107-02
  8 Bryant, Ryan              11 Ashland Blazer          102-11     31.36m 
      97-00  102-11  102-08         
  9 Touchton, Lang            10 Mason County             94-09     28.87m 
      88-04  81-09  94-09         
 10 Caldwell, Zac             11 Boyd County             J94-09     28.87m 
      ND  94-09  ND         
 11 Horsley, Dalton           12 Lewis County             90-10     27.68m 
      71-09  90-10  76-11         
 12 Jordan, Isaac             10 Lewis County             77-00     23.46m 
      68-06  69-07  77-00            
 13 Schwartz, Cooper           9 Fleming County           73-10     22.50m 
      68-09  65-02  73-10           
 14 Nichols, Caden            12 Boyd County              69-01     21.05m 
      67-03  ND  69-01         
 15 Bender, Jacob              9 East Carter              68-05     20.85m 
      68-05  55-05  65-01            
 16 Werline, Jacob             9 Fleming County           62-03     18.97m 
      57-04  62-03  57-08            
 17 Virgin, Justin            10 Greenup County           53-07     16.33m 
      44-02  50-08  53-07            
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cross, Promise            10 Rowan County          16-06.00      5.02m  10   
      16-06  15-07.50  16-01.50  15-09  16-01.75  15-11
  2 Decker, Paige              7 Mason County          15-09.50      4.81m   8   
      15-04.75  14-07  14-10.25  ND  15-03  15-09.50
  3 Poindexter, Micah          9 Ashland Blazer        15-05.25      4.70m   6   
      15-04.50  15-05.25  15-03.50  15-05.25  14-09.25  14-09
  4 Scilley, Marissa          12 Mason County          15-03.50      4.66m   4   
      15-03.25  ND  15-03.50  ND  14-08.25  ND
  5 Shears, Payton            12 Boyd County           14-06.00      4.41m   2   
      ND  14-06  13-09  14-03  ND  ND
  6 Shears, Charity           12 Boyd County           14-03.75      4.36m   1   
      11-02  14-03.75  13-09  14-03.75  13-06.25  14-02
  7 Dearfield, Kayla          10 East Carter          J14-03.75      4.36m 
      ND  12-03  14-03.75  13-11  14-01.75  13-07.25
  8 Green, Abbey              10 Ashland Blazer        14-03.00      4.34m 
      13-08.50  ND  14-03         
  9 Fannin, Presley           10 Rowan County          13-08.00      4.16m 
      13-08  12-07  13-01.75         
 10 Johnson, Kayla             9 Greenup County        13-04.50      4.07m 
      13-04.50  12-09.50  13-01.25         
 11 Horsley, Brianna           8 Lewis County          13-00.50      3.97m 
      13-00.50  12-02.50  10-03         
 12 Peese, Erin                7 Fleming County        12-10.75      3.93m 
      12-10.75  11-03.25  12-06.75         
 13 Lewis, Kaylee             10 East Carter           12-10.00      3.91m 
      12-07  12-10  12-06         
 14 Andueza, Niah             12 Greenup County         9-10.50      3.00m 
      8-03.25  ND  9-10.50         
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Reese           12 Boyd County           21-09.00      6.62m  10   
      ND  21-09  PASS  ND  ND  ND
  2 Meade, Landon             11 Boyd County           21-04.00      6.50m   8   
      20-04.75  20-06.25  21-04  21-00.50  ND  20-11
  3 Offutt, Tay               12 Lewis County          21-03.50      6.48m   6   
      20-01.25  19-07.50  19-06.50  ND  ND  21-03.50
  4 Bolton, Chris             12 Rowan County          20-09.75      6.34m   4   
      ND  18-02.50  19-08.75  20-09.75  19-11.25  20-01.50
  5 Brandt, Cade              11 Ashland Blazer        20-08.00      6.29m   2   
      18-10.75  20-01  19-07  19-00.50  20-02  20-08
  6 Amo-Mensah, Nana           9 Ashland Blazer        19-04.75      5.91m   1   
      18-11.50  19-00.75  19-04.75  17-00.50  18-06  18-00.50
  7 Walker, Standfor          11 Russell               18-07.00      5.66m 
      18-03.75  18-07  ND  17-00.75  ND  17-08
  8 Tansil, Noah              12 Rowan County          18-03.75      5.58m 
      18-01.75  17-10.75  18-03.75           
  9 Snyder, Z                 11 Russell               16-02.00      4.92m 
      16-02  ND  ND           
 10 Stone, Parker             11 Lewis County          16-00.00      4.87m 
      16-00  15-05  14-08            
 11 Holtsclaw, Zachary        11 East Carter           15-09.00      4.80m 
      15-09  13-10.50  15-01.50           
 12 Keeton, Cameron           12 Greenup County        15-04.75      4.69m 
      15-04.75  ND  13-02.50           
 13 Moran, Logan              11 Fleming County        15-04.50      4.68m 
      15-04.50  14-09.50  ND            
 14 Hunt, Ryan                10 Greenup County        14-04.25      4.37m 
      ND  14-04.25  ND           
 15 Sanchez, Alberto          11 Fleming County        13-10.25      4.22m 
      13-05.25  ND  13-10.25           
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scilley, Marissa          12 Mason County          34-03.00     10.43m  10   
      ND  33-02  32-10  32-11.50  33-06  34-03
  2 Patel, Angelina           11 Ashland Blazer        31-06.25      9.60m   8   
      30-00.25  31-02  29-11  31-06.25  30-10.75  31-04
  3 Dearfield, Kayla          10 East Carter           31-03.00      9.52m   6   
      29-08  29-04.75  29-09  28-10.50  31-03  30-10.25
  4 Mays, Libbi                9 Boyd County           30-10.50      9.41m   4   
      29-03.25  30-00  30-10.50  30-02.50  ND  30-09.50
  5 Johns, Iyanna             11 Mason County          30-08.00      9.34m   2   
      30-08  27-06  ND  ND  ND  ND
  6 Opell, Gracie             10 Boyd County           29-10.50      9.10m   1   
      28-09.50  28-00  28-07.50  29-10.50  ND  29-01
  7 White, Spencer            10 Rowan County          29-04.50      8.95m 
      ND  29-04.50  28-08  28-06  28-02  ND
  8 Burch, Megan              11 Russell               28-07.75      8.73m 
      27-04.50  28-01.50  28-07.75            
  9 Barber, Emily              9 Ashland Blazer        26-03.75      8.02m 
      26-03.75  25-00.50  25-10            
 10 Green, Emily               7 Rowan County          25-10.50      7.88m 
      25-05  25-08.25  25-10.50            
 -- Andueza, Niah             12 Greenup County              ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Bush, McKenzie            10 East Carter                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Reese           12 Boyd County           42-09.00     13.03m  10   
      42-09  42-07  42-03.50  ND  ND  ND
  2 Meade, Landon             11 Boyd County           40-11.00     12.47m   8   
      39-07  39-00.50  40-11  40-04  40-09.50  39-09
  3 Walker, Standfor          11 Russell               40-00.50     12.20m   6   
      38-06.50  40-00.50  38-00.50  38-02.50  38-03.50  35-06
  4 Brandt, Cade              11 Ashland Blazer        39-00.00     11.88m   4   
      36-06  38-09  ND  37-00.50  39-00  38-04.50
  5 Tansil, Noah              12 Rowan County          36-11.00     11.25m   2   
      35-07  34-06.50  36-00  36-11  35-05  35-01.50
  6 Thornburg, Chris           9 Ashland Blazer        36-06.25     11.13m   1   
      ND  36-06.25  35-03.50  34-02.50  34-00  34-05
  7 Snyder, Z                 11 Russell               36-02.75     11.04m 
      34-10.50  35-11  36-02.75  34-09  35-02  34-10.25
  8 Sparks, Ross               9 Rowan County          33-09.00     10.28m 
      ND  33-09  ND           
  9 Keeton, Cameron           12 Greenup County        29-08.00      9.04m 
      29-08  ND  ND           
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cross, Promise            10 Rowan County           5-04.00      1.62m  10   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lewis, Kaylee             10 East Carter            4-08.00      1.42m   8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bevins, Josie              9 Ashland Blazer        J4-08.00      1.42m   6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Shears, Charity           12 Boyd County            4-06.00      1.37m   4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hill, Autmumn             11 Ashland Blazer        J4-06.00      1.37m   2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Brewer, Sara              10 Mason County          J4-06.00      1.37m   1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Scilley, Marissa          12 Mason County           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Hall, Riley               11 East Carter           J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Sanders, Kadyn             8 Rowan County          J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Reese           12 Boyd County            6-02.00      1.87m  10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Meade, Landon             11 Boyd County           J6-02.00      1.87m   8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Walker, Standfor          11 Russell                6-00.00      1.82m   6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brandt, Cade              11 Ashland Blazer         5-10.00      1.77m   4   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Powell, Allen             10 Mason County           5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Caines, Isaac             11 Ashland Blazer         5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hunt, Ryan                10 Greenup County              NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Abigail           11 Mason County           8-06.00      2.59m  10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 O'Hearn, Olivia           11 Mason County           8-00.00      2.43m   8   
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
  3 Robinson, Taylor          12 Rowan County           6-06.00      1.98m   6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Keeton, Abby              11 Russell               J6-06.00      1.98m   4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Steel, Emma                7 Boyd County                 NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ward, Braxton             12 Rowan County          10-06.00      3.20m  10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    O   XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Skaggs, Thomas             9 Ashland Blazer         9-06.00      2.89m   8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 DeHart, John              10 Russell               J9-06.00      2.89m   6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO    O   XXX 
  4 Sparks, Eric              12 Boyd County            9-00.00      2.74m   3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Faris, Caleb              11 Fleming County         9-00.00      2.74m   3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Coburn, Kolby              9 Ashland Blazer         8-06.00      2.59m   1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Sizemore, Elijah           9 Russell                8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Martin, Dean               8 Boyd County                 NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 41  Mixed Shot Put Unified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kindt, Dalton            M12 Mason County          45-04.00     13.81m 
      45-04  44-03               
  2 Caldwell, Zac            M11 Boyd County           34-00.00     10.36m 
      24-00  34-00               
  3 Greenhill, Zacharih      M10 East Carter           26-02.00      7.97m 
      FOUL  26-02 x             
  4 Meade, Landon            M11 Boyd County           23-06.00      7.16m 
      23-06  23-01 x             
  5 Johnson, Michael          M9 Boyd County           16-00.00      4.87m 
      14-11  16-00 x             
  6 Nunley, Sean             M11 East Carter           12-07.00      3.83m 
      11-06  12-07 x            
  7 Shumway, Tracy           M10 Boyd County           11-03.00      3.42m 
      11-03  10-05 x             
  8 Campbell, Kaylee         W11 Mason County           8-01.00      2.46m 
      8-01  6-06 x             
 
Event 42  Mixed Long Jump Unified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Reese          M12 Boyd County           13-00.00      3.96m 
      10-06  13-00  12-00           
  2 Meade, Landon            M11 Boyd County           11-02.00      3.40m 
      8-00.50  10-11.50  11-02           
  3 Waggoner, Jadien          W9 East Carter            9-04.00      2.84m 
      8-11.50  9-02  9-04            
  4 Cracraft, Alyssa          W9 Mason County           9-03.00      2.81m 
      8-10  9-03  8-11            
  5 Johnson, Michael          M9 Boyd County            3-10.50      1.18m 
      2-11  3-10.50  3-08           
  6 Bayless, Zach            M10 East Carter            3-08.50      1.13m 
      2-07.50  3-08.50  2-09            
  7 Shumway, Tracy           M10 Boyd County            2-07.50      0.80m 
      1-08  2-07.50  2-05            
  8 Campbell, Kaylee         W11 Mason County             11.00      0.27m 
      8  ND  11           
 
Event 43  Mixed 2x50 Meter Relay Unified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd County  'B'                                      19.72  
     1) Henderson, Peyton 12            2) Johnson, Michael 9             
  2 East Carter                                           19.80  
     1) Campbell, Katey 10              2) Nunley, Sean 11                
  3 Boyd County                                           21.28  
     1) Smith, Taylor 12                2) Shumway, Tracy 10              
  4 Mason County                                          26.88  
     1) Campbell, Kaylee 11             2) Cracraft, Alyssa 9             
 
Event 44  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Unified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Carter                                         1:31.91  
     1) Seilhymer, Alyssa 9             2) Fleming, Auystn 10             
     3) Nunley, Sean 11                 4) Bayless, Zach 10               
 
Event 45  Mixed 2x200 Meter Relay Unified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Carter                                         1:39.02  
     1) Bender, Kaity 12                2) Bayless, Zach 10               
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashland Blazer             184        2) Mason County              131   
    3) Rowan County                81        4) Boyd County                40   
    5) East Carter                 32        6) Greenup County             27   
    7) Fleming County              21        8) Russell                    20   
    9) Lewis County                18                                           
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boyd County                140        2) Ashland Blazer            119.50
    3) Russell                    105        4) Rowan County               69   
    5) Mason County                43.50     6) Greenup County             34   
    7) Fleming County              27        8) Lewis County               10   
    9) East Carter                  9