Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 03:00 PM
      University of the Cumberlands Invitational - 4/13/2018 to 4/14/2018      
                            4/13/2018 to 4/14/2018                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.77  1998        Agne Visokaike, McKendree College           
        Meet: ! 11.77  1998        Agne Visokaike, McKendree                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Alexandria       JR Tennessee We           12.30      12.25   1.3 
  2 Pope, Ashli               SR Cumberlands            12.20      12.32   1.3 
  3 Lankford, Alexis          JR Tennessee We           12.32      12.71   1.3 
  4 Hunter, Sarah             FR Cumberlands            12.82      12.73   1.3 
  5 Granville, Raegan         FR Cumberlands            12.65     x12.76   1.3 
  6 Ratledge, Gracie          FR Cumberlands            13.17     x13.14   1.3 
  7 Varner, Dasha             FR Tennessee We           13.90     x13.89   1.3 
  8 Jones, Syreeta            NA Unat-Bryan             14.51      14.39   1.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 24.26  2008        K'lanca Dupree, Shorter College             
        Meet: ! 24.40  1998        Ange Visokaike, McKendree                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexandria       JR Tennessee We           25.43      25.08  -2.1  1 
  2 Pope, Ashli               SR Cumberlands            25.38      25.17  -2.1  1 
  3 Hooijdonk, Els            JR Tennessee We           25.84      25.59  -2.1  1 
  4 Thompson, Dymanique       FR Cumberlands            26.43      26.05  -2.1  1 
  5 Lankford, Alexis          JR Tennessee We           25.58     x26.39  -2.1  1 
  6 Granville, Raegan         FR Cumberlands            26.95     x26.82  -2.1  1 
  7 Williams, Brianna         FR Tennessee We           28.00     x27.62   0.1  2 
  8 Hunter, Sarah             FR Cumberlands            27.02     x27.68  -2.1  1 
  9 Wheeler, Journee          FR West Virgini           27.43      27.70  -2.1  1 
 10 Varner, Dasha             FR Tennessee We           29.31     x29.42   0.1  2 
 11 Jones, Syreeta            NA Unat-Bryan             31.09      30.15   0.1  2 
 12 Reviere, Malika           FR Tennessee We           30.74     x31.05   0.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 55.39  1999        Kaomicyo Davis, University of Dayton        
        Meet: ! 55.39  1999        Kaamicya Davis, U of Dayton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McMannon, Megan           FR Cumberlands          1:00.22      59.29  
  2 Mercer, Sierra            FR Cumberlands          1:00.99      59.66  
  3 Hooijdonk, Els            JR Tennessee We         1:01.47    1:01.08  
  4 Parson, Tranico           FR Tennessee We         1:02.21    1:03.64  
  5 Wade, Tamia               JR Union (Ky.)            59.00    1:04.12  
  6 Wheeler, Journee          FR West Virgini         1:02.68    1:04.82  
  7 Reviere, Malika           FR Tennessee We         1:09.00   x1:11.54  
 -- Kinzalow, Sarah           FR Bryan                1:10.32        DNF  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Stadium: # 2:13.15  1999        Natasha Lothery, Kentucky State U         
        Meet: ! 2:13.15  1999        Natosha Lothery, Kentucky State           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Emily           FR Cumberlands          2:20.00    2:24.22   1 
       1:06.523 (1:06.523)        2:24.218 (1:17.696)
  2 Rhodes, Hannah            SR Tennessee We         2:25.34    2:26.52   1 
       1:11.362 (1:11.362)        2:26.516 (1:15.154)
  3 Yinger, Karlie            SR Tennessee We         2:30.51    2:29.99   1 
       1:12.369 (1:12.369)        2:29.987 (1:17.619)
  4 Polillo, Hailey           FR Tennessee We         2:35.19   x2:32.02   1 
       1:13.433 (1:13.433)        2:32.015 (1:18.583)
  5 Boyd, Kaeley              FR West Virgini         2:33.26    2:33.70   1 
       1:13.649 (1:13.649)        2:33.699 (1:20.050)
  6 Gallison, Rachel          SO Tennessee We         2:36.26   x2:36.13   1 
       1:15.332 (1:15.332)        2:36.128 (1:20.796)
  7 Moore, Evelyn             SO Cumberlands          2:30.00    2:37.01   1 
       1:14.278 (1:14.278)        2:37.004 (1:22.727)
  8 Mchan, Lauren             FR Cumberlands          2:35.00   x2:38.88   1 
       1:15.430 (1:15.430)        2:38.878 (1:23.448)
  9 Hamilton, Alyssa          SO Cumberlands          2:31.34   x2:46.40   1 
       1:15.984 (1:15.984)        2:46.396 (1:30.412)
 10 Dyson, Victoria           FR Pikeville            2:41.10    2:46.63   2 
       1:21.879 (1:21.879)        2:46.627 (1:24.748)
 11 Thompson, Elizabeth       JR Bryan                2:52.29    2:49.98   2 
       1:22.500 (1:22.500)        2:49.976 (1:27.476)
 12 Kinzalow, Sarah           FR Bryan                2:55.21    2:53.64   2 
       1:22.877 (1:22.877)        2:53.631 (1:30.754)
 13 MacPherson, Julia         SR Cumberlands          2:42.50   x2:57.17   2 
       1:23.566 (1:23.566)        2:57.168 (1:33.602)
 14 McGaha, Meg               SR Cumberlands          2:35.00   x2:59.89   1 
       1:24.050 (1:24.050)        2:59.890 (1:35.840)
 15 Johnson, Cheryl           FR Cumberlands          3:10.00   x3:19.30   2 
       1:25.386 (1:25.386)        3:19.296 (1:53.911)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:39.15  2014        Darcy Mascotti, Cumberlands               
        Meet: ! 4:39.63  4/14/2012   Darcy Mascotti, Cumberlands               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Feehan, Keupper           FR Tennessee We         5:06.07    5:04.15   1 
           56.458 (56.458)        2:19.651 (1:23.193)        3:45.733 (1:26.083)
       5:04.150 (1:18.418)
  2 Moore, Evelyn             SO Cumberlands          5:00.00    5:09.64   1 
           56.646 (56.646)        2:18.666 (1:22.020)        3:44.568 (1:25.902)
       5:09.636 (1:25.069)
  3 Gallison, Rachel          SO Tennessee We         5:18.28    5:19.26   1 
           58.426 (58.426)        2:26.086 (1:27.661)        3:53.051 (1:26.965)
       5:19.252 (1:26.201)
  4 Condone, Bailey           SO Tennessee We         5:37.43   x5:29.52   2 
       1:01.949 (1:01.949)        2:31.901 (1:29.952)        4:05.604 (1:33.704)
       5:29.512 (1:23.909)
  5 Hamilton, Alyssa          SO Cumberlands          5:08.91    5:34.91   1 
           57.540 (57.540)        2:28.365 (1:30.825)        4:04.389 (1:36.024)
       5:34.903 (1:30.514)
  6 Combs, Tori               FR Cumberlands          5:20.00   x5:45.67   1 
           57.092 (57.092)        2:28.735 (1:31.643)        4:06.374 (1:37.640)
       5:45.661 (1:39.287)
  7 Thompson, Elizabeth       JR Bryan                6:00.79    5:49.38   2 
       1:02.047 (1:02.047)        2:32.946 (1:30.899)        4:11.998 (1:39.053)
       5:49.372 (1:37.375)
  8 McGaha, Meg               SR Cumberlands          5:20.00   x5:50.39   1 
           59.034 (59.034)        2:35.538 (1:36.504)        4:15.289 (1:39.752)
       5:50.387 (1:35.098)
  9 MacPherson, Julia         SR Cumberlands          5:49.90   x5:54.97   2 
       1:02.806 (1:02.806)        2:36.044 (1:33.239)        4:17.425 (1:41.381)
       5:54.969 (1:37.545)
 10 Ledford, Sara             FR Union (Ky.)          6:17.28    6:07.10   2 
       1:06.389 (1:06.389)        2:46.200 (1:39.812)        4:28.702 (1:42.502)
       6:07.091 (1:38.390)
 11 Kinzalow, Sarah           FR Bryan                6:10.38    6:16.19   2 
       1:02.337 (1:02.337)        2:35.628 (1:33.292)        4:20.041 (1:44.414)
       6:16.189 (1:56.148)
 -- Polillo, Hailey           FR Tennessee We         5:21.01        DNF   1 
        56.410 (56.410)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 17:25.22  2012        Sharon Ronoh, Lindsey Wilson             
        Meet: ! 17:25.22  4/14/2012   Sharon Ronoh, Lindsey Wils               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortega, Calyope           FR St. Thomas (        20:03.49   20:27.52  
           45.958 (45.958)        2:18.197 (1:32.239)        3:53.526 (1:35.329)
       5:29.098 (1:35.573)        7:05.363 (1:36.265)        8:43.218 (1:37.855)
      10:22.716 (1:39.499)       12:05.281 (1:42.565)       13:48.116 (1:42.835)
      15:30.374 (1:42.259)       17:12.465 (1:42.091)       18:54.716 (1:42.251)
      20:27.515 (1:32.799)
  2 Young, Sofia              FR St. Thomas (        20:08.53   21:19.32  
           46.002 (46.002)        2:19.217 (1:33.215)        3:58.026 (1:38.809)
       5:39.766 (1:41.741)        7:20.579 (1:40.813)        9:01.736 (1:41.157)
      10:44.662 (1:42.927)       12:30.649 (1:45.987)       14:16.345 (1:45.697)
      16:05.116 (1:48.771)       17:52.229 (1:47.113)       19:40.747 (1:48.519)
      21:19.316 (1:38.569)
  3 Combs, Tori               FR Cumberlands                    21:47.42  
           46.210 (46.210)        2:18.297 (1:32.087)        3:53.932 (1:35.635)
       5:34.728 (1:40.797)        7:20.165 (1:45.437)        9:07.604 (1:47.439)
      10:57.308 (1:49.705)       12:47.117 (1:49.809)       14:38.849 (1:51.733)
      16:28.002 (1:49.153)       18:17.280 (1:49.279)       20:07.029 (1:49.749)
      21:47.418 (1:40.389)
  4 Dawson, Isabella          FR Bryan               20:05.98   22:20.18  
           49.082 (49.082)        2:24.215 (1:35.133)        4:04.664 (1:40.449)
       5:47.016 (1:42.353)        7:29.895 (1:42.879)        9:15.449 (1:45.555)
      11:03.330 (1:47.881)       12:55.194 (1:51.865)       14:46.807 (1:51.613)
      16:38.598 (1:51.791)       18:31.656 (1:53.059)       20:28.099 (1:56.443)
      22:20.177 (1:52.079)
  5 Ledford, Sara             FR Union (Ky.)         25:05.34   24:25.76  
           57.348 (57.348)        2:44.321 (1:46.973)        4:36.085 (1:51.765)
       6:30.282 (1:54.197)        8:25.752 (1:55.471)       10:23.094 (1:57.343)
      12:21.611 (1:58.517)       14:21.539 (1:59.929)       16:26.584 (2:05.045)
      18:34.342 (2:07.759)       20:41.149 (2:06.807)       22:41.989 (2:00.841)
      24:25.754 (1:43.765)
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 36:29.29  1999        Michelle Abernathy, Berry College        
        Meet: ! 36:29.96  1999        Michelle Abernathy, Berry College        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Ariel              SO Ohio Christi        36:49.29   37:37.72  
 -- Arellano, Raven           JR Unattached          38:00.00        DNF  
 -- Gutierrez, Susana         SO St. Thomas (        39:09.16        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.19  2004        Cynita Hoskins, Eastern Kentucky U          
        Meet: ! 14.19  2004        Cynita, Hoskins                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Sarah             FR Cumberlands            16.42      15.73  +0.0 
  2 Herdman, Katie            SR Union (Ky.)            15.50      16.29  +0.0 
  3 McNulty, Ally             JR Tennessee We           17.57      16.99  +0.0 
  4 Homer, Maya               FR Union (Ky.)            18.32      17.20  +0.0 
  5 Smith, Gracie             JR Tennessee We           17.38      17.83  +0.0 
  6 Allen, Emily              SO Cumberlands            17.85      18.23  +0.0 
  7 Ratledge, Gracie          FR Cumberlands            18.89     x27.63  +0.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:02.68  2015        Molly Jo Smith, St Ambrose                
        Meet: ! 1:02.68  2015        Molly Jo Smith, St. Ambrose               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Cassie              FR Cumberlands                     1:08.21  
  2 Homer, Maya               FR Union (Ky.)          1:11.22    1:13.52  
  3 DeLucio, Crystal          SR Cumberlands          1:13.00    1:15.43  
  4 House, Haley              SO Cumberlands                    x1:22.25  
  5 Linville, Des             FR Cumberlands                    x1:24.01  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 11:04.65  2014        Danielle Hoop, Cumberlands               
        Meet: ! 11:04.65  4/12/2014   Danielle Hoop, Cumberlands               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Andrea          FR St. Thomas (        11:41.66   11:46.58  
           43.105 (43.105)        2:09.210 (1:26.106)        3:40.982 (1:31.772)
       5:17.019 (1:36.037)        6:58.106 (1:41.087)        8:37.901 (1:39.796)
      10:16.949 (1:39.048)       11:46.580 (1:29.632)
  2 Gutierrez, Gabriela       FR St. Thomas (        12:42.37   12:57.92  
           44.364 (44.364)        2:15.631 (1:31.267)        3:57.781 (1:42.150)
       5:43.040 (1:45.260)        7:32.280 (1:49.240)        9:23.436 (1:51.157)
      11:14.510 (1:51.075)       12:57.918 (1:43.409)
 -- DeLucio, Crystal          SR Cumberlands         12:48.43        DNF  
           44.051 (44.051)        2:15.264 (1:31.214)        4:06.050 (1:50.787)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 46.65  1998        McKendree College, McKendree College        
                       T Taylor, N Ansah, L Hudson, A Visokaiki          
        Meet: ! 46.65  1998        McKendree College, McKendree College        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cumberlands  'A'                                    48.71      48.91  
     1) Thompson, Dymanique FR          2) Hunter, Sarah FR               
     3) Granville, Raegan FR            4) Pope, Ashli SR                 
 -- Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             47.96         DQ   out of 1st exchange
     1) Lankford, Alexis JR             2) Johnson, Alexandria JR         
     3) Parson, Tranico FR              4) Hooijdonk, Els JR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:54.96  2009        Shorter College, Shorter College          
                         M Jones, K Dupree, D Woods, A Stewardson          
        Meet: ! 3:56.28  2002        Eastern Kentucky University, Eastern Kentu
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cumberlands  'A'                                  4:01.13    4:01.39  
     1) Thompson, Dymanique FR          2) Reed, Cassie FR                
     3) Mercer, Sierra FR               4) McMannon, Megan FR             
       1:00.646 (1:00.646)        2:02.319 (1:01.674)          3:02.072 (59.753)
         4:01.386 (59.314)
  2 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                           4:03.18    4:15.98  
     1) Feehan, Keupper FR              2) Yinger, Karlie SR              
     3) Condone, Bailey SO              4) Polillo, Hailey FR             
       1:01.515 (1:01.515)        2:06.454 (1:04.939)        3:12.204 (1:05.751)
       4:15.972 (1:03.769)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 9:25.59  2015        Siena Heights, Siena Heights              
                         A Russo, M Ridel, B Peckel, A Knanniein           
        Meet: ! 9:25.59  2015        Siena Heights, Siena Heights              
                         J Beck, K Gaffney, K Justice, D Mercer            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cumberlands  'A'                                  9:55.00   10:34.25  
     1) Reed, Cassie FR                 2) O'Connor, Emily FR             
     3) McGaha, Meg SR                  4) MacPherson, Julia SR           
       2:28.951 (2:28.951)        5:01.831 (2:32.881)        7:40.035 (2:38.205)
      10:34.247 (2:54.212)
  2 Cumberlands  'B'                                 10:17.78  x10:46.87  
     1) Mercer, Sierra FR               2) Moore, Evelyn SO               
     3) Mchan, Lauren FR                4) DeLucio, Crystal SR            
       2:29.191 (2:29.191)        5:04.043 (2:34.853)        8:00.761 (2:56.718)
      10:46.869 (2:46.108)
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 1.67m  2005        Amy Cole, Carson Newman                     
        Meet: ! 1.67m  1997        Nythia Rothwell, Amy Cole, Wilmington, Carso
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Emily              SO Cumberlands            1.66m      1.70m# 
  2 Reed, Cassie              FR Cumberlands            1.63m      1.60m  
  3 Smith, Gracie             JR Tennessee We           1.50m      1.50m  
  4 McNulty, Ally             JR Tennessee We           1.56m      1.45m  
  5 Wade, Tamia               JR Union (Ky.)            1.53m      1.40m  
  6 Crump, Autumn             SR Union (Ky.)            1.47m      1.35m  
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 141.75m  2015        Sheila McKinley, Siena Heights            
        Meet: ! 141.75m  2015        Sheila McKinley, Siena Heights            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Granville, Raegan         FR Cumberlands            3.20m      2.75m  
 -- Elswick, Reanna           JR Union (Ky.)            3.10m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
     Stadium: # 5.71m  2013        Kayla Eliks, Tiffin                         
        Meet: ! 5.71m  4/12/2013   Kayla Ellks, Tiffin                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Herdman, Katie            SR Union (Ky.)            5.14m      5.00m   NWI 
  2 Wade, Tamia               JR Union (Ky.)            5.09m      4.95m   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Johanna           JR Cumberlands            5.51m      4.95m   NWI 
  4 Ratledge, Gracie          FR Cumberlands            4.50m      4.76m   NWI 
  5 Williams, Brianna         FR Tennessee We           4.71m      4.60m   NWI 
  5 Crump, Autumn             SR Union (Ky.)            5.50m     x4.60m   NWI 
  7 Ingram, Sharika           SR Union (Ky.)            4.84m     x4.05m   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.95m  2004        Christal Waters, McKendree College         
        Meet: ! 11.95m  2004        Crystal Waters, McKendree College          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Crump, Autumn             SR Union (Ky.)           11.63m     10.89m   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Johanna           JR Cumberlands           10.97m     10.88m   NWI 
  3 Williams, Brianna         FR Tennessee We           9.56m     10.30m   NWI 
  4 Wade, Tamia               JR Union (Ky.)           10.42m     10.12m   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.70m  2014        Chanel Roberts, Lindsey Wilson             
        Meet: ! 14.55m  4/12/2014   Sarah Clow, Tiffin                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Chanel              Unattached                       13.82m  
  2 Lawhorn, Rachel           SR Tennessee We          13.33m     12.64m  
  3 Adams, Ta'Leah            SO Union (Ky.)           11.59m     11.90m  
  4 Travis, Summer            FR Cumberlands           12.05m     11.10m  
  5 Moses, Samantha           SR Cumberlands           11.13m     10.56m  
  6 Jacobs, Paige             SO Union (Ky.)            8.62m      9.27m  
  7 Fisher, Olivia            SR Tennessee We           8.42m      9.17m  
  8 Diamon, Molly             SR Union (Ky.)           10.27m     x8.85m  
  9 Davis, Faith              FR Cumberlands            7.77m     x7.62m  
 10 Thomas, Kelsey            JR Union (Ky.)            7.04m     x6.45m  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 48.40m  2013        Katherine Gerhardt, Tiffin                 
        Meet: ! 49.46m  4/12/2014   Laura Igaune, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawhorn, Rachel           SR Tennessee We          41.84m     40.86m  
  2 Travis, Summer            FR Cumberlands           33.37m     34.06m  
  3 Jacobs, Paige             SO Union (Ky.)           35.00m     33.79m  
  4 Moses, Samantha           SR Cumberlands           33.52m     33.62m  
  5 Diamon, Molly             SR Union (Ky.)           34.04m     31.34m  
  6 Fisher, Olivia            SR Tennessee We          26.83m     26.02m  
  7 Adams, Ta'Leah            SO Union (Ky.)           26.07m    x22.52m  
  8 Thomas, Kelsey            JR Union (Ky.)           24.75m    x20.72m  
  9 Davis, Faith              FR Cumberlands           22.05m    x20.12m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 62.20m  2014        Laura Iguane, Unattached                   
        Meet: ! 62.20m  4/12/2014   Laura Igaune, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Ta'Leah            SO Union (Ky.)           44.93m     40.78m  
  2 Diamon, Molly             SR Union (Ky.)           40.53m     40.47m  
  3 Travis, Summer            FR Cumberlands           39.10m     39.58m  
  4 Jacobs, Paige             SO Union (Ky.)           34.03m    x35.00m  
  5 Lawhorn, Rachel           SR Tennessee We                     32.81m  
  6 Moses, Samantha           SR Cumberlands           34.05m     31.14m  
  7 Thomas, Kelsey            JR Union (Ky.)           30.17m    x29.29m  
  8 Fisher, Olivia            SR Tennessee We                     22.87m  
  9 Davis, Faith              FR Cumberlands           19.78m    x21.74m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 47.29m  4/8/2016    Meghan Owens, Unattached                   
        Meet: ! 47.29m  4/8/2016    Meghan Owens, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawhorn, Rachel           SR Tennessee We          33.13m     34.42m  
  2 Moses, Samantha           SR Cumberlands           30.63m     32.02m  
  3 Reed, Cassie              FR Cumberlands           27.60m     30.86m  
  4 Ingram, Sharika           SR Union (Ky.)           27.54m     27.72m  
  5 Travis, Summer            FR Cumberlands                     x26.67m  
  6 Fisher, Olivia            SR Tennessee We          26.25m     26.27m  
  7 Jacobs, Paige             SO Union (Ky.)           21.57m     19.87m  
  8 Davis, Faith              FR Cumberlands           14.50m    x18.61m  
  9 Allen, Emily              SO Cumberlands           21.78m    x18.46m  
 -- Wilson, Johanna           JR Cumberlands                        FOUL  
 -- Diamon, Molly             SR Union (Ky.)           22.57m       FOUL  
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 26:21.78  2014        Reini Brickson, Lindsey Wilson           
        Meet: ! 26:21.78  4/12/2014   Reini Brickson, Lindsey Wils             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dyson, Victoria           FR Pikeville                      35:18.36  
  2 Sheets, Alexis            FR West Virgini        41:07.55   40:45.56  
  3 Nelson, Allie             FR West Virgini        43:28.91   43:32.07  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.50  2015        Wendell Williams, Cumberlands               
        Meet: ! 10.50  2015        Wendell Williams, Cumberlands               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Parson, Josh              SR Tennessee We           10.35      10.48# -1.9  1 
  2 Smith, Demarius           FR Cumberlands            10.66      10.62  -1.9  1 
  3 Harris, Cadarius          SR Tennessee We           10.54      10.85  -1.9  1 
  4 Fletcher, Devonte         JR Tennessee We           10.78     x10.90  -1.9  1 
  5 Mitchell, Keven           FR Tennessee We           10.95     x11.12   0.8  2 
  6 Palmer, Nic               SO Tennessee We           11.23     x11.21   0.8  2  11.202
  7 Shaffer, Jayce            FR Cumberlands            10.90      11.21   0.8  2  11.206
  8 Barlow, Santerrius        SO Union (Ky.)            10.80      11.34  -1.9  1 
  9 Molands, Joshua           FR Tennessee We           11.32     x11.35   0.8  2 
 10 Miles, Devonte               Cumberlands                      x11.61   0.8  2 
 11 Johnson, Thomas           FR Tennessee We           11.79     x11.65  -0.1  3 
 12 Edmondson, Theo           SO Union (Ky.)            11.00      11.74   0.8  2  11.733
 13 Pita, Julian              SO St. Thomas (           11.93      11.74  -0.1  3  11.735
 14 Washington, Averyon       FR Union (Ky.)            11.68     x11.86  -0.1  3 
 15 Crawford, Thomas          JR Cumberlands            11.60     x12.43   0.8  2 
 16 Eliezer, James            JR Bryan                  10.84      12.55  -1.9  1 
 17 Briggs, Michael           SR Bryan                  11.43      12.61   0.8  2 
 18 White, John               FR Cumberlands            12.90     x12.70  -0.1  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 21.19  4/8/2017    Andrew Slaton, Unattached                   
        Meet: ! 21.19  4/8/2017    Andrew Slaton, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Parson, Josh              SR Tennessee We           20.88      20.93#  1.0  1 
  2 Smith, Demarius           FR Cumberlands            21.27      21.01#  1.0  1 
  3 Elkins, Dillan            FR Tennessee We           22.07      21.48   1.0  1 
  4 Fletcher, Devonte         JR Tennessee We           21.39     x21.56   1.0  1 
  5 Massey, Brandon           SO Tennessee We           22.18     x22.08   1.5  2 
  6 Eliezer, James            JR Bryan                  21.93      22.13   1.0  1 
  7 Shabazz, Emmanual         JR Cumberlands            22.05      22.14   1.0  1 
  8 Benton, Kenny             FR Tennessee We           22.11     x22.14   1.5  2 
  9 Mitchell, Keven           FR Tennessee We           22.50     x22.32   1.5  2 
 10 Brisco, EdRico            FR Union (Ky.)            22.76      22.71   1.5  2 
 11 Briggs, Michael           SR Bryan                  23.12      22.80   1.5  2 
 12 Miller, Ray               JR Tennessee We           23.70     x23.06  +0.0  3 
 13 Hill, Joshua              FR Tennessee We           24.03     x23.32  +0.0  3 
 14 Miles, Devonte               Cumberlands                      x23.62  +0.0  3 
 15 Edmondson, Theo           SO Union (Ky.)            23.70      23.70  +0.0  3 
 16 Betts, Myles              FR Cumberlands            22.95     x23.72   1.5  2 
 17 Pronesti, Evan            FR West Virgini           24.16      24.05  +0.0  3 
 18 Winfield, Michaiah        SO Union (Ky.)            23.55     x24.36  +0.0  3 
 19 Johnson, Thomas           FR Tennessee We           24.31     x24.37  -1.0  4 
 20 Nicodemus, Zach           NA Unat-Bryan             25.58      24.64  -1.0  4 
 21 Smith, Neville            FR Tennessee We           24.70     x24.80  -1.0  4 
 22 Bates, Jordan             SO Bryan                  25.03     x24.96  -1.0  4 
 23 Pelaez, Nicolas           FR West Virgini           25.04      25.36  -1.0  4 
 24 White, John               FR Cumberlands            25.88     x26.67  -1.0  4 
 25 Beaube, Caleb             FR Union (Ky.)            26.89     x26.67  -1.0  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium: # 48.05  2015        Joel Johnson, Tiffin                        
        Meet: ! 48.05  2015        Joel Johnson, Tiffin                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elkins, Dillan            FR Tennessee We           48.68      47.29#  1 
  2 Eliezer, James            JR Bryan                  49.24      48.84   1 
  3 Barlow, Santerrius        SO Union (Ky.)            50.00      48.94   1 
  4 Benton, Kenny             FR Tennessee We           48.91      49.32   1 
  5 Shabazz, Emmanual         JR Cumberlands            48.50      49.67   1 
  6 Briggs, Michael           SR Bryan                  50.94      50.11   2 
  7 Massey, Brandon           SO Tennessee We           48.79     x51.08   1 
  8 Brisco, EdRico            FR Union (Ky.)            52.05      51.20   2 
  9 Betts, Myles              FR Cumberlands            51.85      51.71   2 
 10 Johnson, William          FR Union (Ky.)            51.82     x51.77   2 
 11 Hill, Joshua              FR Tennessee We           53.78     x53.52   2 
 12 Bates, Jordan             SO Bryan                  54.85     x53.99   2 
 13 Pronesti, Evan            FR West Virgini           53.60      54.43   2 
 14 Beaube, Caleb             FR Union (Ky.)          1:01.53   x1:03.10   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:48.74  1999        Anthony Kabara, Cumberlands               
        Meet: ! 1:48.74  1999        Anthony Kabara, Cumberlands               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gould, John               JR Tennessee We         1:56.94    1:55.54   1 
           55.468 (55.468)        1:55.540 (1:00.072)
  2 Grandperrin, Nicolas      SO Cumberlands          1:56.00    1:57.82   1 
           56.366 (56.366)        1:57.818 (1:01.453)
  3 Call, Benjamin            SR Cumberlands          1:57.00    1:58.81   1 
           57.036 (57.036)        1:58.801 (1:01.766)
  4 Louis, Peterley           FR St. Thomas (         2:00.06    2:01.58   1 
           59.979 (59.979)        2:01.571 (1:01.592)
  5 Huelvan, Lucas            SO Cumberlands          1:56.00   x2:01.60   1 
           59.262 (59.262)        2:01.593 (1:02.332)
  6 Hamm, Jared               FR West Virgini         2:03.91    2:03.18   2 
       1:02.339 (1:02.339)        2:03.171 (1:00.833)
  7 Vital, Marcus             FR West Virgini         2:03.70    2:03.20   2 
       1:02.026 (1:02.026)        2:03.199 (1:01.174)
  8 Simon, Jonas              JR Tennessee We         2:03.00    2:03.96   1 
       1:00.111 (1:00.111)        2:03.960 (1:03.849)
  9 Logan, Keaton             SO Cumberlands          2:01.00   x2:04.66   1 
       1:00.376 (1:00.376)        2:04.651 (1:04.275)
 10 Alejos, Antonio           FR Tennessee We         2:07.53   x2:04.79   2 
       1:01.678 (1:01.678)        2:04.789 (1:03.112)
 11 Nicodemus, Zach           NA Unat-Bryan           2:07.83    2:08.20   2 
       1:02.283 (1:02.283)        2:08.197 (1:05.915)
 12 Reynolds, Dustin          FR Bryan                2:07.44    2:09.05   2 
       1:02.784 (1:02.784)        2:09.042 (1:06.259)
 13 Fountain, Corey           FR West Virgini         2:04.03   x2:09.79   2 
       1:02.515 (1:02.515)        2:09.784 (1:07.270)
 14 Tupps, TJ                 SO Tennessee We         2:03.56   x2:11.10   2 
       1:03.852 (1:03.852)        2:11.095 (1:07.243)
 15 MacPherson, James         SR Cumberlands          2:05.86   x2:13.03   2 
       1:01.254 (1:01.254)        2:13.028 (1:11.775)
 16 Helmandollar, Wesley      FR West Virgini         2:14.72   x2:14.92   2 
       1:06.085 (1:06.085)        2:14.912 (1:08.827)
 17 May, Trenedy              FR Pikeville            2:22.23    2:18.80   2 
       1:05.482 (1:05.482)        2:18.798 (1:13.317)
 18 Johnson, William          FR Union (Ky.)          2:02.17    2:19.81   1 
       1:01.722 (1:01.722)        2:19.801 (1:18.080)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:48.74  1997        Gareth Wilford, Cumberlands               
        Meet: ! 3:48.48  1998        Gareth Wilford, Cumberlands               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huelvan, Lucas            SO Cumberlands          3:59.55    4:01.06   1 
           47.860 (47.860)        1:54.130 (1:06.270)        2:58.037 (1:03.908)
       4:01.054 (1:03.017)
  2 Ecker-Randolph, Michael   FR West Virgini         4:09.79    4:04.36   1 
           47.324 (47.324)        1:53.932 (1:06.608)        2:58.449 (1:04.518)
       4:04.358 (1:05.909)
  3 Grandperrin, Nicolas      SO Cumberlands          3:58.70    4:05.79   1 
           46.980 (46.980)        1:53.640 (1:06.660)        2:57.766 (1:04.126)
       4:05.789 (1:08.024)
  4 Simon, Jonas              JR Tennessee We         4:08.01    4:13.69   1 
           49.059 (49.059)        1:56.815 (1:07.757)        3:05.645 (1:08.830)
       4:13.682 (1:08.038)
  5 Alejos, Antonio           FR Tennessee We         4:19.46    4:18.38   1 
           49.999 (49.999)        2:02.004 (1:12.006)        3:12.708 (1:10.704)
       4:18.377 (1:05.670)
  6 MacPherson, James         SR Cumberlands          4:17.67   x4:18.49   1 
           50.713 (50.713)        1:59.851 (1:09.138)        3:10.084 (1:10.234)
       4:18.481 (1:08.397)
  7 Louis, Peterley           FR St. Thomas (         4:18.82    4:23.32   1 
           47.978 (47.978)        1:54.424 (1:06.446)        3:00.540 (1:06.117)
       4:23.315 (1:22.776)
  8 Tupps, TJ                 SO Tennessee We         4:15.23   x4:23.46   1 
           50.131 (50.131)        2:00.748 (1:10.618)        3:12.974 (1:12.226)
       4:23.453 (1:10.480)
  9 Reynolds, Dustin          FR Bryan                4:26.72    4:29.64   2 
           49.263 (49.263)        2:00.023 (1:10.760)        3:14.923 (1:14.900)
       4:29.634 (1:14.711)
 10 Faulkner, Garrett         JR Cumberlands          4:10.00   x4:29.94   1 
           50.421 (50.421)        2:01.208 (1:10.788)        3:14.471 (1:13.264)
       4:29.936 (1:15.465)
 11 Joseph, Rodjnald          FR St. Thomas (         4:34.64    4:34.33   2 
           49.537 (49.537)        2:00.590 (1:11.053)        3:18.422 (1:17.833)
       4:34.324 (1:15.902)
 12 Demalavez, Cody           FR Tennessee We         4:27.85   x4:37.04   2 
           49.179 (49.179)        2:00.822 (1:11.643)        3:18.986 (1:18.165)
       4:37.032 (1:18.047)
 13 Ramos, Cruz               JR Union (Ky.)          4:39.80    4:44.87   2 
           49.781 (49.781)        2:04.125 (1:14.344)        3:28.392 (1:24.267)
       4:44.866 (1:16.474)
 14 Lay, Ryan                 SO Maryville Co         4:41.14    4:45.00   2 
           50.847 (50.847)        2:06.977 (1:16.130)        3:27.434 (1:20.458)
       4:44.998 (1:17.564)
 15 Lawson, Tyler                Unattached           4:40.00    4:45.83   2 
           49.927 (49.927)        2:04.439 (1:14.512)        3:27.921 (1:23.483)
       4:45.825 (1:17.905)
 16 Wesco, Collin             SR Union (Ky.)          4:20.00    4:47.58   1 
           51.656 (51.656)        2:07.575 (1:15.919)        3:28.523 (1:20.948)
       4:47.577 (1:19.054)
 17 Trent, Mitchell           SO Union (Ky.)          4:34.69   x4:56.06   2 
           57.975 (57.975)        2:21.314 (1:23.340)        3:43.527 (1:22.214)
       4:56.053 (1:12.526)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 14:27.50  1998        Gareth Wilford, Cumberlands              
        Meet: ! 14:27.50  1998        Gareth Wilford, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nehnevaj, Dan             JR West Virgini        15:17.60   16:08.25  
           34.022 (34.022)        1:48.053 (1:14.032)        3:02.326 (1:14.274)
       4:15.975 (1:13.650)        5:31.416 (1:15.442)        6:49.649 (1:18.234)
       8:06.744 (1:17.096)        9:25.331 (1:18.588)       10:45.092 (1:19.762)
      12:05.689 (1:20.598)       13:28.168 (1:22.479)       14:48.987 (1:20.820)
      16:08.245 (1:19.258)
  2 Negrete, Douglas          SR West Virgini        15:41.15   16:23.30  
           39.665 (39.665)        1:59.801 (1:20.136)        3:17.484 (1:17.684)
       4:34.361 (1:16.878)        5:51.332 (1:16.972)        7:07.939 (1:16.608)
       8:25.490 (1:17.552)        9:45.229 (1:19.740)       11:06.060 (1:20.832)
      12:27.983 (1:21.924)       13:49.594 (1:21.611)       15:06.781 (1:17.188)
      16:23.300 (1:16.520)
  3 Gardner, Canaan           SO Ohio Christi        16:00.68   16:28.01  
           37.784 (37.784)        1:56.045 (1:18.262)        3:12.846 (1:16.802)
       4:29.075 (1:16.230)        5:46.626 (1:17.552)        7:04.129 (1:17.504)
       8:22.434 (1:18.306)        9:41.523 (1:19.090)       11:01.918 (1:20.396)
      12:25.091 (1:23.173)       13:48.834 (1:23.744)       15:10.603 (1:21.770)
      16:28.004 (1:17.402)
  4 Smith, Brady              SO Bryan               16:13.56   16:43.46  
           36.842 (36.842)        1:52.195 (1:15.354)        3:08.780 (1:16.586)
       4:25.589 (1:16.810)        5:43.944 (1:18.356)        7:03.635 (1:19.692)
       8:23.156 (1:19.521)        9:44.997 (1:21.842)       11:09.510 (1:24.513)
      12:34.293 (1:24.783)       13:59.778 (1:25.486)       15:24.345 (1:24.567)
      16:43.456 (1:19.112)
  5 Delgado, Pedro            FR West Virgini        16:57.12  x17:41.24  
           39.973 (39.973)        2:00.099 (1:20.126)        3:19.376 (1:19.278)
       4:42.171 (1:22.795)        6:03.294 (1:21.123)        7:24.861 (1:21.567)
       8:47.292 (1:22.432)       10:14.265 (1:26.973)       11:42.676 (1:28.411)
      13:09.911 (1:27.235)       14:41.744 (1:31.833)       16:14.902 (1:33.159)
      17:41.233 (1:26.331)
  6 Trent, Mitchell           SO Union (Ky.)         17:17.27   18:19.97  
           41.589 (41.589)        2:03.942 (1:22.353)        3:29.205 (1:25.263)
       4:56.918 (1:27.713)        6:24.731 (1:27.813)        7:50.394 (1:25.663)
       9:17.247 (1:26.853)       10:47.390 (1:30.143)       12:18.115 (1:30.725)
      13:52.940 (1:34.825)       15:29.261 (1:36.321)       16:59.580 (1:30.319)
      18:19.969 (1:20.390)
  7 Ramos, Cruz               JR Union (Ky.)         17:52.29   18:35.88  
           39.761 (39.761)        1:58.835 (1:19.074)        3:18.354 (1:19.520)
       4:42.223 (1:23.869)        6:08.808 (1:26.585)        7:38.186 (1:29.379)
       9:09.049 (1:30.863)       10:44.690 (1:35.641)       12:18.271 (1:33.581)
      13:54.562 (1:36.291)       15:32.753 (1:38.191)       17:08.752 (1:35.999)
      18:35.873 (1:27.121)
  8 Wesco, Collin             SR Union (Ky.)         16:59.45  x18:52.01  
           40.213 (40.213)        2:00.477 (1:20.264)        3:22.508 (1:22.031)
       4:48.024 (1:25.517)        6:18.153 (1:30.129)        7:49.332 (1:31.179)
       9:20.253 (1:30.921)       10:53.304 (1:33.051)       12:26.713 (1:33.409)
      14:02.316 (1:35.603)       15:38.041 (1:35.725)       17:14.808 (1:36.767)
      18:52.005 (1:37.197)
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 30:11.89  1998        Jackson Makene, Unattached               
        Meet: ! 30:11.89  1998        Jackson Makene, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Jacob          SO Cumberlands         35:57.28   37:27.89  
       5:51.002 (5:51.002)       11:40.452 (5:49.451)       17:42.432 (6:01.981)
      23:51.343 (6:08.911)       30:07.902 (6:16.559)       36:08.710 (6:00.808)
      37:27.888 (1:19.179)
  2 Hamner, Eric                 Unattached                     37:37.98  
       6:00.640 (6:00.640)       12:01.772 (6:01.133)       18:06.008 (6:04.237)
      24:09.681 (6:03.673)       30:10.366 (6:00.686)       36:10.507 (6:00.141)
      37:37.977 (1:27.470)
 -- Turner, Austin            FR Pikeville                           DNF  
 -- Kennedy, Tellis           SO Pikeville                           DNF  
 -- Loring, Kaden             FR St. Thomas (        36:18.10        DNF  
       6:01.462 (6:01.462)       12:08.548 (6:07.087)       18:41.342 (6:32.794)
 -- Brown, Taeron             JR Pikeville                           DNF  
 -- Willis, Xondre            SO Pikeville                           DNF  
 -- Dublin, Christopher       FR Pikeville                           DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.25  2014        Wilner Marcelin, Tiffin                     
        Meet: ! 14.25  4/12/2014   Wilner Marcelin, Tiffin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Miniard, Hunter           SO Cumberlands            14.87      14.74   2.5  1 
  2 Palmer, Nic               SO Tennessee We           14.89      14.94   2.5  1 
  3 Hawkins, Chaz             SR Tennessee We           14.35      15.11   2.5  1 
  4 Literski, Jon             SO Tennessee We           15.70     x15.32   2.5  1 
  5 Kent, Raveen              SO Union (Ky.)            15.95      15.80   2.5  1 
  6 Johnson, Andrew           SR Cumberlands            15.96      16.29   2.5  1 
  7 Wagoner, JP               SO Cumberlands            16.53     x17.56  -1.2  2 
  8 Crawford, Thomas          JR Cumberlands            16.50     x17.89   2.5  1 
  9 McCoy, John               FR Cumberlands            17.13     x18.20  -1.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 52.14  2008        Nick Dodson, Shorter College                
        Meet: ! 53.53  1995        Edwin Hagan, Berea College                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miniard, Hunter           SO Cumberlands            54.06      52.32! 
  2 Kent, Raveen              SO Union (Ky.)            57.41      57.42  
  3 De La Cruz, Joseph        SO West Virgini           58.64      58.63  
  4 Wagoner, JP               SO Cumberlands            58.74      58.68  
  5 Literski, Jon             SO Tennessee We         1:01.93    1:02.11  
  6 Johnson, Andrew           SR Cumberlands            59.98   x1:02.26  
  7 Leon, Mike                FR St. Thomas (         1:06.52    1:04.97  
  8 McCoy, John               FR Cumberlands          1:03.52   x1:06.08  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 9:14.42  2006        Marius Cozmanciuc, Cumberlands            
        Meet: ! 9:14.42  2006        Marius Cozmanciuc, Cumberlands            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Call, Benjamin            SR Cumberlands          9:30.00    9:37.48  
           37.942 (37.942)        1:50.814 (1:12.872)        3:07.381 (1:16.568)
       4:24.558 (1:17.177)        5:43.109 (1:18.552)        7:03.104 (1:19.995)
       8:23.903 (1:20.799)        9:37.479 (1:13.577)
  2 Matlis-Lee, Alex          FR West Virgini        10:53.37   11:18.73  
           45.870 (45.870)        2:11.447 (1:25.577)        3:39.922 (1:28.476)
       5:10.583 (1:30.661)        6:44.715 (1:34.132)        8:17.045 (1:32.331)
       9:48.304 (1:31.259)       11:18.724 (1:30.420)
  3 Bolt, Alex                FR West Virgini        11:33.42   11:25.40  
           45.884 (45.884)        2:12.677 (1:26.793)        3:42.542 (1:29.866)
       5:14.870 (1:32.328)        6:48.395 (1:33.526)        8:21.481 (1:33.086)
       9:55.568 (1:34.088)       11:25.391 (1:29.824)
  4 Leon, Mike                FR St. Thomas (        11:28.98   11:50.66  
           48.062 (48.062)        2:19.823 (1:31.762)        3:55.705 (1:35.883)
       5:34.397 (1:38.692)        7:13.703 (1:39.307)        8:51.080 (1:37.377)
      10:25.142 (1:34.063)       11:50.652 (1:25.510)
  5 Gruttadauro, Anthony      SO West Virgini                  x12:03.19  
           53.461 (53.461)        2:28.706 (1:35.246)        4:05.260 (1:36.554)
       5:41.230 (1:35.970)        7:18.753 (1:37.524)        8:52.779 (1:34.026)
      10:25.854 (1:33.076)       12:03.189 (1:37.335)
  6 Joseph, Rodjnald          FR St. Thomas (        11:29.36   12:17.53  
           47.581 (47.581)        2:17.941 (1:30.361)        3:53.519 (1:35.579)
       5:33.362 (1:39.844)        7:13.723 (1:40.362)        8:53.388 (1:39.665)
      10:42.127 (1:48.740)       12:17.523 (1:35.397)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 41.13  2005        Clayton State, Clayton State                
                       E Simmons, G Galloway, B Etleman, C Guyton        
        Meet: ! 41.13  2005        Clayton St., Clayton St                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cumberlands  'A'                                    41.54      41.83  
     1) Davenport, Curtis FR            2) Shaffer, Jayce FR              
     3) Shabazz, Emmanual JR            4) Smith, Demarius FR             
  2 Union (Ky.)  'A'                                    42.07      42.91  
     1) Washington, Averyon FR          2) Brisco, EdRico FR              
     3) Winfield, Michaiah SO           4) Barlow, Santerrius SO          
 -- West Virginia Tech  'A'                             44.14         DQ   out of 2nd exchange
     1) Idy, Zuberi JR                  2) De La Cruz, Joseph SO          
     3) Pelaez, Nicolas FR              4) Pronesti, Evan FR              
 -- Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             40.95         DQ   out of 1st exchange
     1) Benton, Kenny FR                2) Harris, Cadarius SR            
     3) Parson, Josh SR                 4) Fletcher, Devonte JR           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:13.59  2005        Clayton State, Clayton State              
                         E Simmons, G Galloway, B Etleman, C Guyton        
        Meet: ! 3:13.59  2005        Clayton St., Clayton St.                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Virginia Tech  'A'                           3:26.62    3:34.49  
     1) De La Cruz, Joseph SO           2) Pronesti, Evan FR              
     3) Fountain, Corey FR              4) Hamm, Jared FR                 
       1:46.710 (1:46.710)          2:40.558 (53.848)          3:34.487 (53.929)
  2 West Virginia Tech  'B'                           3:33.41   x3:47.94  
     1) Ecker-Randolph, Michael FR      2) Helmandollar, Wesley FR        
     3) Matlis-Lee, Alex FR             4) Vital, Marcus FR               
       1:57.233 (1:57.233)          2:51.791 (54.558)          3:47.934 (56.144)
  3 Cumberlands  'A'                                  3:16.00    3:52.48  
     1) Grandperrin, Nicolas SO         2) Logan, Keaton SO               
     3) Faulkner, Garrett JR            4) Singleton, Jacob SO            
       1:50.072 (1:50.072)          2:48.925 (58.853)        3:52.471 (1:03.547)
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 2.13m  2009        Montagious Brown, Shorter College           
        Meet: ! 2.13m  1999        B.T. Pickett, Cumberlands                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winfield, Michaiah        SO Union (Ky.)            1.95m      1.96m  
  2 Melendy, Madison          FR Cumberlands            1.80m      1.93m  
  3 Pita, Julian              SO St. Thomas (           1.95m      1.85m  
  4 Pendelton, Gabe           SR Tennessee We           1.88m      1.85m  
  5 Wilson, Djimon            FR Tennessee We                      1.75m  
  6 Chairs, Joshua            SO Tennessee We                     x1.65m  
  7 Waddle, Taylor            SR Cumberlands                       1.65m  
 -- Leon, Mike                FR St. Thomas (                         NH  
 -- Blassingame, Kyle         SO Tennessee We           1.70m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 196.75m  2015        Richard Depalma, Siena Heights            
        Meet: ! 196.75m  2015        Richard Depalma, Siena Heights            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamlton, Jacob               Unattached                        3.80m  
  2 Hopkins, Dylan            FR Cumberlands            3.65m      3.65m  
 -- Martin, Sam               FR Cumberlands            3.69m         NH  
 -- Pendelton, Gabe           SR Tennessee We                         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
     Stadium: # 7.28m  2005        Eric Tisdol, Cumberlands                    
        Meet: ! 6.90m  2008        Donald Lightfoot, Bethel College            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Molands, Joshua           FR Tennessee We           6.94m      6.52m   NWI 
  2 Barlow, Santerrius        SO Union (Ky.)            7.08m      6.52m   NWI 
  3 Woodruff, Isaiah          JR Tennessee We           6.59m      6.49m   NWI 
  4 Pita, Julian              SO St. Thomas (           6.74m      6.44m   NWI 
  5 Shaffer, Jayce            FR Cumberlands            6.88m      6.31m   NWI 
  6 Betts, Myles              FR Cumberlands            6.50m      6.18m   NWI 
  7 Brisco, EdRico            FR Union (Ky.)            6.23m      6.07m   NWI 
  8 Winfield, Michaiah        SO Union (Ky.)            6.79m     x6.06m   NWI 
  9 Smith, Neville            FR Tennessee We           6.00m     x5.92m   NWI 
 10 Idy, Zuberi               JR West Virgini           6.46m      5.91m   NWI 
 11 Leon, Mike                FR St. Thomas (                      5.52m   NWI 
 12 Blassingame, Kyle         SO Tennessee We           5.33m     x5.26m   NWI 
 -- Morgenstern, Jake         SR Tennessee We           5.81m       FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
     Stadium: # 15.00m  2010        Chris Jones, Centre                        
        Meet: ! 15.00m  2010        Chrys Jones, Centre College                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Isaiah          JR Tennessee We          14.01m     14.11m   NWI 
  2 Smith, Neville            FR Tennessee We          13.89m     13.14m   NWI 
  3 Molands, Joshua           FR Tennessee We          13.58m    x12.98m   NWI 
  4 Winfield, Michaiah        SO Union (Ky.)           12.85m     12.68m   NWI 
  5 Melendy, Madison          FR Cumberlands                      12.28m   NWI 
  6 Blassingame, Kyle         SO Tennessee We          11.45m    x12.07m   NWI 
  7 Morgenstern, Jake         SR Tennessee We          12.02m    x12.00m   NWI 
 -- Idy, Zuberi               JR West Virgini          11.77m       FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 16.50m  2013        Maklin Tudor, Tiffin                       
        Meet: ! 16.50m  4/12/2013   Macklin Tudor, Tiffin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joseph, Dominick          JR Cumberlands           15.53m     15.10m  
  2 Snyder, Austin            SO Cumberlands           15.16m     14.82m  
  3 Gray, Stephen             SR Union (Ky.)           13.94m     11.96m  
  4 Peacock, Owen             SO Union (Ky.)           13.43m     11.93m  
  5 Moore, Justin             SO Cumberlands           10.79m    x11.31m  
  6 Racine, Chrishigh         FR Tennessee We          11.47m     11.08m  
  7 Ness, Jamie                  Unattached            11.40m     10.29m  
  8 Miller, Clayton           SR Union (Ky.)           10.09m     x9.84m  
  9 McClymont, Rushane        JR Union (Ky.)            9.30m     x9.46m  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 54.33m  2013        Maklin Tudor, Tiffin                       
        Meet: ! 54.33m  4/12/2013   Macklin Tudor, Tiffin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 wilson, sergio            JR Unattached            44.31m     44.14m  
  2 Snyder, Austin            SO Cumberlands           44.31m     43.41m  
  3 Joseph, Dominick          JR Cumberlands           42.49m     42.78m  
  4 Greensage, Seth           SO West Virgini          41.32m     40.10m  
  5 Gray, Stephen             SR Union (Ky.)           41.95m     37.41m  
  6 Peacock, Owen             SO Union (Ky.)           35.84m     32.68m  
  7 Moore, Justin             SO Cumberlands           32.12m    x31.54m  
  8 Kosa, Earl                SO West Virgini          34.58m     31.46m  
  9 Racine, Chrishigh         FR Tennessee We          30.24m     29.42m  
 10 Ness, Jamie                  Unattached            35.48m     29.19m  
 11 Crawford, Thomas          JR Cumberlands                     x27.00m  
 12 Erwin, Hayden             FR West Virgini          28.37m    x26.89m  
 13 Miller, Clayton           SR Union (Ky.)           25.84m    x25.41m  
 -- Burdette, Alexander       SO West Virgini                       FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 55.74m  4/7/2017    Kyle Jenkins, UNAT-Spaldin                 
        Meet: ! 55.74m  4/7/2017    Kyle Jenkins, UNAT-Spaldin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greensage, Seth           SO West Virgini          45.72m     44.81m  
  2 Gray, Stephen             SR Union (Ky.)           46.14m     40.90m  
  3 Joseph, Dominick          JR Cumberlands           41.38m     39.93m  
  4 Snyder, Austin            SO Cumberlands           46.59m     39.48m  
  5 Erwin, Hayden             FR West Virgini          37.36m     37.80m  
  6 Miller, Clayton           SR Union (Ky.)           33.79m     36.10m  
  7 Peacock, Owen             SO Union (Ky.)           35.42m    x34.98m  
  8 Moore, Justin             SO Cumberlands           34.96m    x34.45m  
  9 Racine, Chrishigh         FR Tennessee We                     15.64m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 61.30m  2013        David Orr, Berea                           
        Meet: ! 61.30m  4/12/2013   David Orr, Berea                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 wilson, sergio            JR Unattached            62.27m     56.47m  
  2 Crawford, Thomas          JR Cumberlands           50.00m     47.69m  
  3 Moore, Justin             SO Cumberlands           42.93m     43.46m  
  4 Jobson, Luke              JR West Virgini          41.70m     41.51m  
  5 Miller, Clayton           SR Union (Ky.)           39.20m     39.29m  
  6 Waddle, Taylor            SR Cumberlands           37.85m    x39.14m  
  7 Kosa, Earl                SO West Virgini          37.62m     36.81m  
  8 McClymont, Rushane        JR Union (Ky.)           34.16m     34.64m  
  9 Peacock, Owen             SO Union (Ky.)           37.56m    x32.95m  
 10 Racine, Chrishigh         FR Tennessee We          30.99m     25.75m  
 -- Matlis-Lee, Alex          FR West Virgini                       FOUL  
 -- Beaube, Caleb             FR Union (Ky.)           27.60m       FOUL  
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
     Stadium: # 22:05.07  4/8/2017    Anthony Gruttadauro, Spring Arbor        
        Meet: ! 22:05.07  4/8/2017    Anthony Gruttadauro, Spring Arbor        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruttadauro, Anthony      SO West Virgini        21:34.02   21:51.52# 
     21:51.519 (21:51.519)
  2 Jobson, Luke              JR West Virgini        22:02.35   22:16.15  
     22:16.149 (22:16.149)
  3 Smith, Steven             FR West Virgini        22:33.60  x22:28.71  
     22:28.702 (22:28.702)
  4 Lim, Alex                 FR West Virgini        25:37.71  x24:27.42  
     24:27.416 (24:27.416)
  5 Welborn, Brandon          SR Montreat            27:00.00   29:40.63  
     29:40.630 (29:40.630)
  6 Wooden, Lee               JR Montreat            33:21.64   30:25.51  
     30:25.508 (30:25.508)
  7 White, John               FR Cumberlands                    37:03.99  
     37:03.988 (37:03.988)