Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2018 03:41 PM
     Atlantic Independent Conference Championship - 4/27/2018 to 4/28/2018     
                            4/27/2018 to 4/28/2018                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  223 Graham, Julia         Piedmont                 12.42q  2.2  1 
  2 #  116 Malik, Khatirah       Berea                    12.59q  1.9  3 
  3 #  125 Robinson, Kaylee      Berea                    12.66q  2.1  2 
  4 #  117 McFadden, Cassand     Berea                    12.68q  1.9  3 
  5 #  231 Reid, Courtney        Piedmont                 12.69q  2.2  1 
  6 #  228 Leonardis, Alexan     Piedmont                 12.80q  2.2  1 
  7 #  216 Banks, Maya           Piedmont                 12.86q  2.1  2 
  8 #  197 Laurent, Jimlyn       Methodist                12.87q  1.9  3 
  9 #  150 Hennigh, Hannah       Covenant                 12.93   2.2  1 
 10 #  119 Moore, Kierra         Berea                    12.97   2.1  2 
 11 #  226 Hughes, Jasmine       Piedmont                 13.05   2.1  2 
 12 #  182 Shysh, Sabina         Gallaudet                13.62   1.9  3 
 13 #  106 Erez, Zita            Berea                    14.35   1.9  3 
 14 #  122 Quanon, Wendy         Berea                    15.13   2.1  2 
 15 #  174 Maynard, Lynicia      Gallaudet                16.02   2.2  1 
 16 #  120 Mouchtahi, Hajar      Berea                    16.07   2.1  2 
 17 #  185 Vande Hey, Maydee     Gallaudet                16.68   2.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  116 Malik, Khatirah       Berea                    12.44   2.6  10   
  2 #  231 Reid, Courtney        Piedmont                 12.60   2.6   8   
  3 #  197 Laurent, Jimlyn       Methodist                12.62   2.6   6    12.614
  4 #  117 McFadden, Cassand     Berea                    12.62   2.6   4    12.617
  5 #  125 Robinson, Kaylee      Berea                    12.68   2.6   2   
  6 #  228 Leonardis, Alexan     Piedmont                 12.95   2.6   1   
  7 #  223 Graham, Julia         Piedmont                 13.39   2.6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  116 Malik, Khatirah       Berea                    25.79   3.0  3  10   
  2 #  190 Culver, Jovani        Methodist                25.88   1.3  1   8   
  3 #  125 Robinson, Kaylee      Berea                    26.17   3.0  3   6   
  4 #  231 Reid, Courtney        Piedmont                 26.49   3.0  3   4   
  5 #  197 Laurent, Jimlyn       Methodist                27.05   1.2  2   2   
  6 #  191 Harris, Alexis        Methodist                27.16   3.0  3   1   
  7 #  223 Graham, Julia         Piedmont                 27.22   3.0  3 
  8 #  228 Leonardis, Alexan     Piedmont                 27.23   3.0  3 
  9 #  129 Silas, Alli           Berea                    27.50   1.2  2 
 10 #  150 Hennigh, Hannah       Covenant                 27.68   1.2  2 
 11 #  119 Moore, Kierra         Berea                    27.94   1.2  2 
 12 #  117 McFadden, Cassand     Berea                    27.99   3.0  3 
 13 #  226 Hughes, Jasmine       Piedmont                 28.11   3.0  3 
 14 #  141 Thompson, Shakira     Brevard                  28.46   1.2  2 
 15 #  154 Roberts, Virginia     Covenant                 29.50   1.2  2 
 16 #  230 Mitchell, Demia       Piedmont                 30.00   1.2  2  29.993
 17 #  106 Erez, Zita            Berea                    30.00   1.3  1  29.998
 18 #  232 Thigpen, Deoni        Piedmont                 30.12   1.3  1 
 19 #  151 Holbrook, Gracie      Covenant                 30.64   1.3  1 
 20 #  122 Quanon, Wendy         Berea                    32.50   1.3  1 
 21 #  174 Maynard, Lynicia      Gallaudet                33.11   1.3  1 
 22 #  160 Ali, Fatuma           Gallaudet                33.22   1.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  223 Graham, Julia         Piedmont                 58.89   3  10   
  2 #  125 Robinson, Kaylee      Berea                  1:00.04   3   8   
  3 #  190 Culver, Jovani        Methodist              1:02.27   1   6   
  4 #  226 Hughes, Jasmine       Piedmont               1:02.57   3   4   
  5 #  219 Cantrell, Karla       Piedmont               1:03.03   3   2   
  6 #  212 Kemp, Jayde           Pfeiffer               1:03.14   3   1   
  7 #  141 Thompson, Shakira     Brevard                1:04.38   2 
  8 #  232 Thigpen, Deoni        Piedmont               1:05.77   2 
  9 #  154 Roberts, Virginia     Covenant               1:05.99   2 
 10 #  129 Silas, Alli           Berea                  1:06.00   2 
 11 #  222 Fletcher, Sloan       Piedmont               1:06.10   1 
 12 #  224 Granger, Cameron      Piedmont               1:06.38   3 
 13 #  159 Wallace, Abigail      Covenant               1:06.39   2 
 14 #  196 Krause, Clarece       Methodist              1:06.86   2 
 15 #  230 Mitchell, Demia       Piedmont               1:06.92   2 
 16 #  102 Coleman, Sydney       Berea                  1:07.04   3 
 17 #  160 Ali, Fatuma           Gallaudet              1:23.65   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1706 Pritchard, Lindse     Methodist              2:23.67   3  10   
       1:09.325 (1:09.325)        2:23.665 (1:14.340)
  2 # 1702 Smith, Lilly          Covenant               2:24.24   3   8   
       1:09.131 (1:09.131)        2:24.239 (1:15.108)
  3 # 1701 Schlenker, Abigai     Berea                  2:25.94   3   6   
       1:08.538 (1:08.538)        2:25.934 (1:17.397)
  4 # 1703 Bradach, Analee       Piedmont               2:26.64   3   4   
       1:08.132 (1:08.132)        2:26.636 (1:18.505)
  5 # 1705 Hooper, Cassidy       Pfeiffer               2:28.53   1   2   
       1:11.611 (1:11.611)        2:28.526 (1:16.916)
  6 # 1709 Hughes, Jenna         Berea                  2:30.14   3   1   
       1:11.032 (1:11.032)        2:30.139 (1:19.108)
  7 #  132 Williams, Delaney     Berea                  2:30.40   3 
       1:08.196 (1:08.196)        2:30.399 (1:22.204)
  8 #  212 Kemp, Jayde           Pfeiffer               2:33.33   3 
       1:10.371 (1:10.371)        2:33.324 (1:22.953)
  9 #  232 Thigpen, Deoni        Piedmont               2:36.53   2 
       1:12.900 (1:12.900)        2:36.521 (1:23.622)
 10 # 1711 Knopf, Shelbee        Methodist              2:36.76   2 
       1:16.066 (1:16.066)        2:36.753 (1:20.687)
 11 # 1801 Melstead, Rachel      Berea                  2:37.51   2 
       1:12.782 (1:12.782)        2:37.504 (1:24.723)
 12 # 1710 Miller, Megan         Pfeiffer               2:38.04   1 
       1:13.063 (1:13.063)        2:38.039 (1:24.976)
 13 # 1712 Eastham, Tylan        Berea                  2:40.50   2 
       1:17.113 (1:17.113)        2:40.495 (1:23.383)
 14 #  222 Fletcher, Sloan       Piedmont               2:41.16   3 
       1:11.808 (1:11.808)        2:41.152 (1:29.345)
 15 #  196 Krause, Clarece       Methodist              2:44.91   1 
       1:13.684 (1:13.684)        2:44.902 (1:31.218)
 16 # 1802 Fitch, Sydney         Covenant               2:46.42   2 
       1:17.888 (1:17.888)        2:46.420 (1:28.533)
 17 # 1704 Fitch, Margaret       Covenant               2:49.05   2 
       1:16.402 (1:16.402)        2:49.048 (1:32.646)
 18 # 1813 Kendall, Jillian      Berea                  2:51.21   2 
       1:19.034 (1:19.034)        2:51.204 (1:32.171)
 19 # 1806 Shackelford, Sydn     Berea                  2:53.80   2 
       1:18.636 (1:18.636)        2:53.793 (1:35.158)
 20 # 1808 Ortiz-Perez, Brit     Berea                  2:55.04   1 
       1:21.855 (1:21.855)        2:55.035 (1:33.181)
 21 # 1805 Nguyen, Taylor        Gallaudet              2:56.22   1 
       1:20.342 (1:20.342)        2:56.213 (1:35.871)
 22 # 1809 Johnson, Dana         Pfeiffer               3:12.05   1 
       1:25.427 (1:25.427)        3:12.044 (1:46.617)
 23 # 1812 Fusetti, Cailen       Pfeiffer               3:18.10   1 
       1:27.469 (1:27.469)        3:18.093 (1:50.625)
 24 # 1811 Jillella, Sonya       Gallaudet              3:44.03   1 
       1:44.168 (1:44.168)        3:44.023 (1:59.856)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1702 Smith, Lilly          Covenant               4:49.55   2  10   
           56.635 (56.635)        2:14.350 (1:17.716)        3:31.280 (1:16.930)
       4:49.541 (1:18.262)
  2 # 1701 Schlenker, Abigai     Berea                  4:54.49   2   8   
           56.893 (56.893)        2:14.622 (1:17.730)        3:31.614 (1:16.992)
       4:54.484 (1:22.871)
  3 # 1706 Pritchard, Lindse     Methodist              5:08.54   2   6   
           57.862 (57.862)        2:19.932 (1:22.071)        3:45.342 (1:25.410)
       5:08.539 (1:23.198)
  4 # 1705 Hooper, Cassidy       Pfeiffer               5:11.66   2   4   
       1:00.841 (1:00.841)        2:24.309 (1:23.469)        3:51.306 (1:26.997)
       5:11.656 (1:20.350)
  5 # 1703 Bradach, Analee       Piedmont               5:15.28   2   2   
       1:00.474 (1:00.474)        2:22.804 (1:22.330)        3:49.246 (1:26.443)
       5:15.272 (1:26.026)
  6 # 1709 Hughes, Jenna         Berea                  5:20.16   2   1   
           59.636 (59.636)        2:24.916 (1:25.280)        3:55.641 (1:30.725)
       5:20.157 (1:24.517)
  7 # 1707 Lawler, Makayla       Methodist              5:21.92   2 
           59.804 (59.804)        2:24.718 (1:24.914)        3:56.856 (1:32.138)
       5:21.915 (1:25.059)
  8 # 1712 Eastham, Tylan        Berea                  5:23.74   2 
       1:01.077 (1:01.077)        2:25.734 (1:24.657)        3:55.565 (1:29.832)
       5:23.732 (1:28.168)
  9 # 1704 Fitch, Margaret       Covenant               5:29.90   2 
           59.174 (59.174)        2:26.553 (1:27.379)        4:01.252 (1:34.700)
       5:29.891 (1:28.640)
 10 # 1711 Knopf, Shelbee        Methodist              5:34.34   2 
       1:01.973 (1:01.973)        2:28.141 (1:26.168)        4:02.290 (1:34.150)
       5:34.340 (1:32.051)
 11 # 1710 Miller, Megan         Pfeiffer               5:35.34   2 
       1:02.883 (1:02.883)        2:34.013 (1:31.130)        4:08.161 (1:34.149)
       5:35.336 (1:27.176)
 12 # 1801 Melstead, Rachel      Berea                  5:36.82   1 
       1:06.403 (1:06.403)        2:38.492 (1:32.089)        4:13.642 (1:35.150)
       5:36.815 (1:23.174)
 13 # 1708 Todd, Casey           Piedmont               5:37.92   2 
       1:03.102 (1:03.102)        2:32.298 (1:29.197)        4:05.336 (1:33.039)
       5:37.912 (1:32.576)
 14 # 1802 Fitch, Sydney         Covenant               5:46.23   1 
       1:07.100 (1:07.100)        2:41.445 (1:34.346)        4:15.538 (1:34.094)
       5:46.224 (1:30.686)
 15 # 1804 Spear, Hannah         Brevard                6:01.84   1 
       1:07.454 (1:07.454)        2:42.115 (1:34.662)        4:20.010 (1:37.895)
       6:01.839 (1:41.830)
 16 # 1813 Kendall, Jillian      Berea                  6:04.35   1 
       1:09.622 (1:09.622)        2:47.180 (1:37.559)        4:25.936 (1:38.757)
       6:04.341 (1:38.405)
 17 # 1808 Ortiz-Perez, Brit     Berea                  6:09.48   1 
       1:09.426 (1:09.426)        2:46.794 (1:37.369)        4:29.092 (1:42.298)
       6:09.471 (1:40.379)
 18 # 1805 Nguyen, Taylor        Gallaudet              6:11.47   1 
       1:09.168 (1:09.168)        2:46.898 (1:37.731)        4:27.834 (1:40.936)
       6:11.470 (1:43.636)
 19 # 1807 Baker, Ashleigh       Covenant               6:22.75   1 
       1:09.824 (1:09.824)        2:50.916 (1:41.093)        4:37.765 (1:46.849)
       6:22.748 (1:44.984)
 20 # 1806 Shackelford, Sydn     Berea                  6:27.13   1 
       1:07.960 (1:07.960)        2:46.134 (1:38.175)        4:33.678 (1:47.544)
       6:27.130 (1:53.452)
 21 # 1810 Brown, Molly          Brevard                6:37.20   1 
       1:09.852 (1:09.852)        2:53.772 (1:43.921)        4:46.450 (1:52.678)
       6:37.192 (1:50.743)
 22 # 1812 Fusetti, Cailen       Pfeiffer               6:47.08   1 
       1:08.741 (1:08.741)        2:55.390 (1:46.649)        4:55.372 (1:59.983)
       6:47.076 (1:51.704)
 23 # 1809 Johnson, Dana         Pfeiffer               6:51.45   1 
       1:06.912 (1:06.912)        2:48.627 (1:41.715)        4:50.691 (2:02.064)
       6:51.450 (2:00.760)
 24 # 1811 Jillella, Sonya       Gallaudet              7:22.47   1 
       1:18.105 (1:18.105)        3:17.030 (1:58.925)        5:25.036 (2:08.007)
       7:22.470 (1:57.434)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1702 Smith, Lilly          Covenant              18:37.36   10   
           41.682 (41.682)        2:10.026 (1:28.345)        3:40.113 (1:30.087)
       5:09.792 (1:29.680)        6:39.429 (1:29.637)        8:09.156 (1:29.728)
       9:40.653 (1:31.497)       11:11.493 (1:30.840)       12:43.418 (1:31.926)
      14:13.732 (1:30.314)       15:42.617 (1:28.886)       17:11.914 (1:29.298)
      18:37.352 (1:25.438)
  2 # 1716 DeNigris, Emily       Berea                 18:48.44    8   
           41.050 (41.050)        2:09.654 (1:28.605)        3:39.454 (1:29.800)
       5:09.436 (1:29.982)        6:38.767 (1:29.332)        8:08.786 (1:30.019)
       9:39.984 (1:31.198)       11:11.211 (1:31.227)       12:43.328 (1:32.118)
      14:13.962 (1:30.634)       15:45.610 (1:31.648)       17:19.465 (1:33.856)
      18:48.440 (1:28.976)
  3 # 1701 Schlenker, Abigai     Berea                 18:57.11    6   
           41.367 (41.367)        2:09.392 (1:28.026)        3:39.745 (1:30.353)
       5:09.156 (1:29.412)        6:39.047 (1:29.891)        8:08.568 (1:29.522)
       9:40.316 (1:31.748)       11:10.961 (1:30.645)       12:43.664 (1:32.704)
      14:17.867 (1:34.204)       15:55.431 (1:37.564)       17:30.487 (1:35.056)
      18:57.102 (1:26.616)
  4 # 1706 Pritchard, Lindse     Methodist             19:25.02    4   
           42.529 (42.529)        2:14.253 (1:31.725)        3:47.507 (1:33.254)
       5:21.168 (1:33.662)        6:55.548 (1:34.381)        8:31.316 (1:35.768)
      10:04.903 (1:33.588)       11:39.125 (1:34.222)       13:14.331 (1:35.206)
      14:50.437 (1:36.107)       16:24.427 (1:33.991)       17:58.875 (1:34.448)
      19:25.019 (1:26.145)
  5 # 1717 Settle, Michelann     Covenant              19:34.93    2   
           41.974 (41.974)        2:10.526 (1:28.553)        3:40.577 (1:30.051)
       5:10.219 (1:29.642)        6:40.573 (1:30.354)        8:12.788 (1:32.215)
       9:48.491 (1:35.703)       11:25.643 (1:37.153)       13:03.980 (1:38.338)
      14:45.064 (1:41.084)       16:25.572 (1:40.508)       18:03.948 (1:38.376)
      19:34.927 (1:30.980)
  6 # 1718 Samuels, Hannah       Covenant              19:59.59    1   
           42.845 (42.845)        2:14.317 (1:31.473)        3:47.557 (1:33.240)
       5:21.218 (1:33.662)        6:55.604 (1:34.387)        8:31.540 (1:35.936)
      10:05.377 (1:33.838)       11:40.971 (1:35.594)       13:17.751 (1:36.780)
      14:57.175 (1:39.425)       16:38.020 (1:40.845)       18:20.031 (1:42.011)
      19:59.587 (1:39.557)
  7 # 1704 Fitch, Margaret       Covenant              20:25.99  
           42.789 (42.789)        2:14.617 (1:31.829)        3:47.885 (1:33.268)
       5:21.512 (1:33.628)        6:56.271 (1:34.760)        8:36.143 (1:39.873)
      10:18.595 (1:42.452)       12:02.467 (1:43.873)       13:45.965 (1:43.498)
      15:26.897 (1:40.933)       17:15.771 (1:48.874)       18:59.272 (1:43.502)
      20:25.984 (1:26.712)
  8 # 1720 Clark, Hayley         Berea                 20:46.09  
           44.364 (44.364)        2:17.957 (1:33.593)        3:56.291 (1:38.335)
       5:36.330 (1:40.040)        7:18.452 (1:42.122)        9:01.786 (1:43.335)
      10:44.282 (1:42.496)       12:26.441 (1:42.159)       14:09.309 (1:42.869)
      15:51.265 (1:41.956)       17:33.923 (1:42.659)       19:15.114 (1:41.191)
      20:46.090 (1:30.976)
  9 # 1721 Roberts, Caitlyn      Berea                 20:56.43  
           44.448 (44.448)        2:16.309 (1:31.861)        3:51.852 (1:35.543)
       5:30.749 (1:38.898)        7:12.393 (1:41.644)        8:54.085 (1:41.692)
      10:37.861 (1:43.777)       12:22.033 (1:44.173)       14:08.299 (1:46.266)
      15:51.517 (1:43.218)       17:34.147 (1:42.631)       19:16.900 (1:42.753)
      20:56.428 (1:39.529)
 10 # 1723 Beck, Lindsey         Covenant              21:02.30  
           44.630 (44.630)        2:18.723 (1:34.093)        3:56.173 (1:37.451)
       5:37.108 (1:40.935)        7:17.595 (1:40.487)        9:01.646 (1:44.052)
      10:44.504 (1:42.858)       12:29.381 (1:44.878)       14:16.494 (1:47.113)
      16:01.981 (1:45.487)       17:48.533 (1:46.552)       19:32.560 (1:44.028)
      21:02.299 (1:29.739)
 11 # 1722 Danek, Anna           Covenant              21:12.42  
           44.161 (44.161)        2:18.325 (1:34.165)        3:55.832 (1:37.508)
       5:36.796 (1:40.964)        7:17.232 (1:40.436)        9:01.542 (1:44.311)
      10:44.122 (1:42.580)       12:28.927 (1:44.806)       14:16.068 (1:47.141)
      16:01.472 (1:45.405)       17:48.117 (1:46.645)       19:32.292 (1:44.176)
      21:12.417 (1:40.125)
 12 # 1724 May, Alexandra        Covenant              22:24.92  
           44.940 (44.940)        2:19.790 (1:34.851)        4:01.664 (1:41.874)
       5:48.099 (1:46.435)        7:35.157 (1:47.058)        9:24.951 (1:49.795)
      11:16.343 (1:51.392)       13:09.703 (1:53.361)       15:04.242 (1:54.539)
      17:00.963 (1:56.721)       18:54.174 (1:53.212)       20:45.824 (1:51.650)
      22:24.914 (1:39.091)
 13 # 1726 Barney, Morgan        Covenant              23:09.02  
           44.948 (44.948)        2:20.352 (1:35.404)        4:06.949 (1:46.597)
       5:57.601 (1:50.653)        7:50.284 (1:52.683)        9:46.229 (1:55.946)
      11:42.973 (1:56.744)       13:40.622 (1:57.649)       15:38.860 (1:58.239)
      17:36.825 (1:57.965)       19:37.165 (2:00.341)       21:31.886 (1:54.722)
      23:09.018 (1:37.132)
 -- # 1707 Lawler, Makayla       Methodist                  DNF  
           43.507 (43.507)        2:15.390 (1:31.884)        3:54.054 (1:38.664)
       5:40.216 (1:46.162)        7:29.703 (1:49.488)        9:21.140 (1:51.437)
 -- # 1719 Devine, Mackenzie     Piedmont                    DQ   3 steps on line
           43.269 (43.269)        2:14.589 (1:31.321)        3:47.823 (1:33.234)
       5:21.456 (1:33.634)        6:55.820 (1:34.365)        8:31.660 (1:35.840)
      10:05.203 (1:33.544)       11:40.740 (1:35.537)       13:19.097 (1:38.357)
      15:02.509 (1:43.413)       16:49.132 (1:46.623)       18:33.906 (1:44.775)
      20:10.542 (1:36.636)
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1716 DeNigris, Emily       Berea                 41:24.69   10   
       6:25.303 (6:25.303)       12:57.493 (6:32.190)       19:29.045 (6:31.553)
      26:08.973 (6:39.928)       32:57.231 (6:48.258)       39:45.240 (6:48.010)
      41:24.683 (1:39.444)
  2 # 1707 Lawler, Makayla       Methodist             43:24.06    8   
       6:25.567 (6:25.567)       13:00.130 (6:34.563)       19:50.231 (6:50.101)
      26:54.866 (7:04.635)       34:02.362 (7:07.497)       41:23.887 (7:21.525)
      43:24.056 (2:00.170)
  3 # 1718 Samuels, Hannah       Covenant              43:33.96    6   
       6:26.625 (6:26.625)       13:05.800 (6:39.175)       20:02.827 (6:57.027)
      27:12.225 (7:09.399)       34:31.094 (7:18.869)       41:53.050 (7:21.957)
      43:33.954 (1:40.905)
  4 # 1720 Clark, Hayley         Berea                 44:14.05    4   
       6:51.546 (6:51.546)       13:48.290 (6:56.744)       20:54.075 (7:05.786)
      28:04.295 (7:10.220)       35:16.333 (7:12.039)       42:30.277 (7:13.944)
      44:14.041 (1:43.764)
  5 # 1721 Roberts, Caitlyn      Berea                 45:37.71    2   
       6:52.686 (6:52.686)       13:53.687 (7:01.001)       21:15.748 (7:22.061)
      28:45.479 (7:29.731)       36:19.959 (7:34.480)       43:52.282 (7:32.324)
      45:37.701 (1:45.420)
  6 #  126 Sabino, Ivanna        Berea                 45:58.62    1   
       6:51.958 (6:51.958)       13:48.626 (6:56.668)       21:03.653 (7:15.028)
      28:37.068 (7:33.415)       36:17.372 (7:40.304)       44:07.094 (7:49.722)
      45:58.613 (1:51.520)
  7 #  217 Bolt, Haley           Piedmont              47:43.57  
       6:52.826 (6:52.826)       14:05.236 (7:12.410)       21:50.246 (7:45.010)
      29:49.070 (7:58.825)       37:55.873 (8:06.803)       45:58.120 (8:02.248)
      47:43.564 (1:45.445)
  8 # 1724 May, Alexandra        Covenant              49:18.46  
       6:41.430 (6:41.430)       14:08.075 (7:26.646)       22:14.057 (8:05.982)
      30:40.396 (8:26.340)       39:09.070 (8:28.674)       47:30.046 (8:20.977)
      49:18.451 (1:48.405)
  9 # 1725 Koger, Jackie         Methodist             51:25.06  
       7:27.553 (7:27.553)       15:35.840 (8:08.288)       23:49.901 (8:14.062)
      32:16.467 (8:26.566)       41:00.092 (8:43.625)       49:25.143 (8:25.052)
      51:25.052 (1:59.909)
 -- #  225 Hanson, Carly         Piedmont                   DNF  
       7:04.848 (7:04.848)       15:24.977 (8:20.130)       24:12.681 (8:47.704)
      33:24.091 (9:11.410)
 -- # 1727 Johnson, Erin         Methodist                  DNF  
       8:19.549 (8:19.549)       17:15.341 (8:55.793)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  223 Graham, Julia         Piedmont                 15.58   1.9  10   
  2 #  219 Cantrell, Karla       Piedmont                 16.04   1.9   8   
  3 #  110 Henry, Destinee       Berea                    16.10   1.9   6   
  4 #  191 Harris, Alexis        Methodist                17.05   1.9   4   
  5 #  130 Tingle, Kearstin      Berea                    18.94   1.9   2   
  6 #  138 Lautenschlager, M     Brevard                  19.64   1.9   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  223 Graham, Julia         Piedmont               1:06.57   2  10   
  2 #  219 Cantrell, Karla       Piedmont               1:08.85   2   8   
  3 #  110 Henry, Destinee       Berea                  1:09.10   2   6   
  4 #  132 Williams, Delaney     Berea                  1:10.54   2   4   
  5 #  226 Hughes, Jasmine       Piedmont               1:13.77   1   2   
  6 #  224 Granger, Cameron      Piedmont               1:16.64   1   1   
  7 #  212 Kemp, Jayde           Pfeiffer               1:19.76   1 
  8 #  130 Tingle, Kearstin      Berea                  1:22.31   1 
  9 #  138 Lautenschlager, M     Brevard                1:24.18   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  108 Gonterman, Erin       Berea                 12:32.58   10   
           50.232 (50.232)        2:25.034 (1:34.803)        4:04.683 (1:39.650)
       5:47.715 (1:43.032)        7:31.423 (1:43.708)        9:15.204 (1:43.782)
      10:55.573 (1:40.370)       12:32.575 (1:37.002)
  2 #  126 Sabino, Ivanna        Berea                 12:36.06    8   
           50.406 (50.406)        2:26.685 (1:36.279)        4:07.225 (1:40.541)
       5:50.276 (1:43.051)        7:34.089 (1:43.814)        9:20.202 (1:46.114)
      11:01.006 (1:40.805)       12:36.058 (1:35.052)
  3 # 1708 Todd, Casey           Piedmont              12:47.45    6   
           51.877 (51.877)        2:29.619 (1:37.742)        4:11.148 (1:41.529)
       5:51.906 (1:40.759)        7:33.797 (1:41.891)        9:18.879 (1:45.082)
      11:06.164 (1:47.286)       12:47.441 (1:41.278)
  4 #  132 Williams, Delaney     Berea                 12:53.70    4   
           49.971 (49.971)        2:23.684 (1:33.714)        4:02.173 (1:38.489)
       5:44.783 (1:42.610)        7:28.713 (1:43.931)        9:16.675 (1:47.962)
      11:06.094 (1:49.420)       12:53.693 (1:47.599)
  5 # 1703 Bradach, Analee       Piedmont              13:10.45    2   
           50.901 (50.901)        2:26.249 (1:35.349)        4:07.407 (1:41.159)
       5:51.447 (1:44.041)        7:36.509 (1:45.062)        9:26.713 (1:50.205)
      11:17.679 (1:50.967)       13:10.443 (1:52.764)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berea  'A'                                            48.92   10   
     1) #129 Silas, Alli                2) #116 Malik, Khatirah           
     3) #125 Robinson, Kaylee           4) #117 McFadden, Cassandra       
  2 Piedmont  'A'                                         49.15    8   
     1) #216 Banks, Maya                2) #223 Graham, Julia             
     3) #228 Leonardis, Alexandra       4)                                
  3 Covenant  'A'                                         54.23    6   
     1) #150 Hennigh, Hannah            2) #154 Roberts, Virginia Kay     
     3) #151 Holbrook, Gracie           4) #159 Wallace, Abigail          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piedmont  'A'                                       4:13.63   10   
     1) #219 Cantrell, Karla            2) #232 Thigpen, Deoni            
     3) #1703 Bradach, Analee           4) #226 Hughes, Jasmine           
       2:08.880 (2:08.880)        3:11.080 (1:02.201)        4:13.628 (1:02.548)
  2 Berea  'A'                                          4:13.87    8   
     1) #125 Robinson, Kaylee           2) #129 Silas, Alli               
     3) #1709 Hughes, Jenna             4) #110 Henry, Destinee           
       2:08.788 (2:08.788)        3:12.172 (1:03.384)        4:13.870 (1:01.699)
  3 Methodist  'A'                                      4:21.63    6   
     1) #196 Krause, Clarece            2) #1711 Knopf, Shelbee           
     3) #191 Harris, Alexis             4) #190 Culver, Jovani            
       2:15.273 (2:15.273)        3:19.492 (1:04.219)        4:21.626 (1:02.135)
  4 Covenant  'A'                                       4:27.18    4   
     1) #150 Hennigh, Hannah            2) #154 Roberts, Virginia Kay     
     3) #1702 Smith, Lilly              4) #159 Wallace, Abigail          
       2:14.130 (2:14.130)        3:21.593 (1:07.464)        4:27.175 (1:05.582)
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  103 Dallman, Allison      Berea                    1.47m   10   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 #  224 Granger, Cameron      Piedmont                 1.42m    8   
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
  3 # 1709 Hughes, Jenna         Berea                   J1.42m    6   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O   XO   XX 
  4 #  132 Williams, Delaney     Berea                    1.37m    4   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  182 Shysh, Sabina         Gallaudet               J1.37m    2   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  191 Harris, Alexis        Methodist                1.32m    1   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
  7 #  219 Cantrell, Karla       Piedmont                 1.27m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  228 Leonardis, Alexan     Piedmont                 2.00m   10   
     1.85 2.00 
        O   XO 
  2 #  182 Shysh, Sabina         Gallaudet                1.85m    8   
     1.85 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  190 Culver, Jovani        Methodist                5.04m  -0.3  10   
     5.04m(-0.3) FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-2.0) PASS      PASS     
  2 #  119 Moore, Kierra         Berea                    4.84m  -0.4   8   
     4.84m(-0.4) 4.68m(-0.5) 4.58m(-2.1) 4.74m(0.4) 4.55m(-0.5) 4.50m(-2.1)
  3 #  191 Harris, Alexis        Methodist                4.78m  -1.4   6   
     4.50m(-2.3) PASS      PASS      4.70m(-2.2) FOUL(-2.5) 4.78m(-1.4)
  4 #  224 Granger, Cameron      Piedmont                 4.70m  -0.9   4   
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.5) 3.54m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.70m(-0.9) PASS     
  5 #  110 Henry, Destinee       Berea                    4.47m  -3.9   2   
     4.47m(-3.9) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-0.3)
  6 #  226 Hughes, Jasmine       Piedmont                 4.32m  -1.7   1   
     4.32m(-1.7) 3.92m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.1) PASS      PASS     
  7 #  219 Cantrell, Karla       Piedmont                 4.19m  +0.0 
     4.12m(-1.9) 4.14m(-1.1) 4.19m(+0.0) 4.13m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  8 #  151 Holbrook, Gracie      Covenant                 3.68m  -1.2 
     3.41m(-0.6) 3.38m(-3.3) 3.46m(1.0) 3.50m(-0.2) 3.68m(-1.2) 3.67m(-0.9)
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  191 Harris, Alexis        Methodist               10.65m  -0.8  10   
     10.52m(-1.1) 10.31m(-2.0) FOUL      10.65m(-0.8) 10.62m(-1.9) PASS     
  2 #  224 Granger, Cameron      Piedmont                10.44m  -1.8   8   
     9.15m(-1.3) 10.15m(-2.0) 10.44m(-1.8) 10.28m(-0.5) 10.06m(-2.9) 10.30m(-1.2)
  3 #  223 Graham, Julia         Piedmont                10.39m  -1.1   6   
     9.76m(-2.8) 10.10m(-2.0) 10.39m(-1.1) 9.84m(-3.4) 9.85m(-2.3) FOUL(-1.0)
  4 #  110 Henry, Destinee       Berea                   10.28m  -2.0   4   
     10.28m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.1) 10.11m(-0.6) 10.09m(-2.2) FOUL(-2.6) 9.44m(-1.5)
  5 #  132 Williams, Delaney     Berea                   10.25m  -0.8   2   
     9.69m(-0.3) 9.25m(-2.0) 10.12m(-2.2) 10.25m(-0.8) 10.13m(-1.7) PASS     
  6 #  119 Moore, Kierra         Berea                   10.20m  +0.0   1   
     9.80m(-3.6) 9.89m(-1.0) 10.07m(-1.2) 10.20m(+0.0) 9.80m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.4)
  7 #  219 Cantrell, Karla       Piedmont                 9.74m  -0.9 
     9.19m(-2.2) 9.74m(-0.9) 9.34m(-0.9) 9.44m(-0.6) 9.19m(-3.9) 9.40m(-1.1)
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  204 Blaire, Chevalier     Pfeiffer                10.84m   10   
      10.26m  10.38m  10.41m  10.70m  10.07m  10.84m
  2 #  221 Fernandes, Giahnn     Piedmont                10.42m    8   
      8.40m  9.96m  FOUL  10.41m  9.98m  10.42m
  3 #  136 Haden, Rhyanna        Brevard                 10.36m    6   
      9.90m  9.70m  9.45m  10.11m  10.30m  10.36m
  4 #  202 Stonehocker, Kels     Methodist               10.16m    4   
      FOUL  10.03m  9.52m  9.18m  10.16m  9.88m
  5 #  123 Riddles, Maya         Berea                    9.88m    2   
      9.85m  8.72m  9.05m  9.48m  9.88m  9.80m
  6 #  213 Ketchum, ChyAnn       Pfeiffer                J9.88m    1   
      9.01m  9.68m  9.42m  9.70m  9.88m  FOUL
  7 #  215 Arnold, Abbey         Piedmont                 9.47m  
      9.11m  8.82m  9.47m  8.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  206 Ford, Tonishea        Pfeiffer                 8.61m  
      8.44m  8.56m  7.64m  7.96m  FOUL  8.61m
  9 #  131 Williams, Clarisa     Berea                    7.72m  
      6.26m  7.00m  7.72m  7.20m  7.06m  6.95m
 10 #  167 Dominguez Can, Ca     Gallaudet                7.15m  
      6.19m  7.15m  6.91m            
 11 #  180 Ralston, Nia          Gallaudet                6.78m  
      6.78m  6.67m  5.78m          
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  221 Fernandes, Giahnn     Piedmont                33.02m   10   
      28.13m  28.49m  FOUL  28.83m  31.46m  33.02m
  2 #  202 Stonehocker, Kels     Methodist               31.84m    8   
      27.92m  26.27m  FOUL  31.84m  FOUL  28.49m
  3 #  206 Ford, Tonishea        Pfeiffer                30.16m    6   
      FOUL  28.81m  FOUL  28.85m  30.16m  FOUL
  4 #  204 Blaire, Chevalier     Pfeiffer                28.57m    4   
      FOUL  24.58m  23.66m  28.57m  26.03m  21.61m
  5 #  215 Arnold, Abbey         Piedmont                27.28m    2   
      27.08m  26.88m  25.63m  24.03m  26.29m  27.28m
  6 #  213 Ketchum, ChyAnn       Pfeiffer                24.09m    1   
      21.26m  FOUL  22.85m  24.09m  FOUL  21.31m
  7 #  197 Laurent, Jimlyn       Methodist               21.52m  
      15.95m  20.68m  21.52m  21.01m  19.67m  15.60m
  8 #  167 Dominguez Can, Ca     Gallaudet               20.55m  
      FOUL  18.05m  20.33m  20.32m  17.16m  20.55m
  9 #  136 Haden, Rhyanna        Brevard                 19.19m  
      18.13m  FOUL  19.19m  18.79m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  180 Ralston, Nia          Gallaudet               16.94m  
      FOUL  16.94m  16.43m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  213 Ketchum, ChyAnn       Pfeiffer                35.75m   10   
      33.36m  33.61m  28.54m  35.00m  34.84m  35.75m
  2 #  221 Fernandes, Giahnn     Piedmont                33.92m    8   
      32.20m  33.92m  FOUL  FOUL  33.57m  FOUL
  3 #  205 Dingess, Tiffany      Pfeiffer                30.36m    6   
      25.37m  27.27m  27.26m  27.90m  30.36m  FOUL
  4 #  204 Blaire, Chevalier     Pfeiffer                28.15m    4   
      24.84m  25.45m  28.15m  26.66m  FOUL  26.46m
  5 #  206 Ford, Tonishea        Pfeiffer                25.94m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  21.37m  21.49m  25.94m  FOUL
  6 #  202 Stonehocker, Kels     Methodist               25.62m    1   
      24.83m  FOUL  25.62m  23.35m  23.48m  24.02m
  7 #  180 Ralston, Nia          Gallaudet               20.28m  
      17.77m  19.42m  FOUL  17.77m  20.28m  20.11m
  8 #  167 Dominguez Can, Ca     Gallaudet               15.04m  
      13.97m  14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  15.04m  13.73m
 -- #  215 Arnold, Abbey         Piedmont                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  123 Riddles, Maya         Berea                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  202 Stonehocker, Kels     Methodist               25.13m   10   
      20.02m  19.68m  17.59m  FOUL  25.13m  24.38m
  2 #  213 Ketchum, ChyAnn       Pfeiffer                24.95m    8   
      24.15m  24.95m  19.50m  20.93m  22.06m  24.09m
  3 #  196 Krause, Clarece       Methodist               24.67m    6   
      17.50m  FOUL  20.69m  21.99m  18.59m  24.67m
  4 # 1706 Pritchard, Lindse     Methodist               22.88m    4   
      20.10m  18.50m  22.12m  22.88m  17.78m  18.11m
  5 #  171 Hernandez, Sabrin     Gallaudet               22.83m    2   
      22.83m  16.80m  19.79m  20.26m  19.45m  19.63m
  6 #  224 Granger, Cameron      Piedmont                22.12m    1   
      FOUL  21.33m  22.12m  16.00m  17.38m  20.36m
  7 #  222 Fletcher, Sloan       Piedmont                21.69m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.91m  20.85m  21.69m  FOUL
  8 #  103 Dallman, Allison      Berea                   19.46m  
      16.60m  FOUL  19.36m  19.46m  19.13m   
  9 #  205 Dingess, Tiffany      Pfeiffer                19.31m  
      15.77m  19.31m  16.98m  FOUL  FOUL  18.13m
 10 #  131 Williams, Clarisa     Berea                   14.41m  
      14.14m  12.82m  14.41m            
 11 #  123 Riddles, Maya         Berea                   13.50m  
      11.07m  13.50m  13.43m           
 12 #  212 Kemp, Jayde           Pfeiffer                11.80m  
      11.80m  10.49m  8.93m         
 -- #  234 Owens, Meghan         Unattached             X41.36m  
      40.87m  39.86m  41.36m  39.29m  36.94m  39.04m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  307 Carroll, Corey        Berea                    11.00q  1.9  3 
  2 #  411 Bryant, Sean          Pfeiffer                 11.01q  2.7  1 
  3 #  367 Zorns, Ari            Covenant                 11.12q  2.7  1 
  4 #  427 Roman, Keshon         Pfeiffer                 11.15q  2.4  2 
  5 #  441 Graham, Cameron       Piedmont                 11.15q  2.4  2 
  6 #  445 Leftwich, Brandon     Piedmont                 11.30q  1.9  3 
  7 #  428 Roserie, Jaden        Pfeiffer                 11.32q  1.9  3 
  8 #  446 Mbadugha, John        Piedmont                 11.40q  2.7  1 
  9 #  333 Jackson, Quentin      Brevard                  11.46   2.4  2 
 10 #  406 Wright, Timothy       Methodist                11.59   2.7  1 
 11 #  343 Spencer, Adam         Brevard                  11.61   2.4  2 
 12 #  397 Fisher, Daniel        Methodist                11.71   2.7  1 
 13 #  358 Ngoh, Tumah           Covenant                 11.75   1.9  3 
 14 #  334 Johnson, Orrlando     Brevard                  11.78   2.7  1 
 15 #  306 Campbell, Zach        Berea                    11.86   2.4  2 
 16 #  319 Vinton, Aldrin        Berea                    11.88   2.4  2 
 17 #  350 Bright, Stefon        Covenant                 12.30   1.9  3 
 18 #  390 Washington, Dante     Gallaudet                12.62   1.9  3 
 19 #  311 Gondre, Bedjimal      Berea                    12.98   1.9  3 
 20 #  386 Porter, Jamari        Gallaudet                14.09   2.4  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  307 Carroll, Corey        Berea                    10.74   1.7  10   
  2 #  427 Roman, Keshon         Pfeiffer                 11.01   1.7   8   
  3 #  411 Bryant, Sean          Pfeiffer                 11.09   1.7   6   
  4 #  441 Graham, Cameron       Piedmont                 11.17   1.7   4   
  5 #  445 Leftwich, Brandon     Piedmont                 11.20   1.7   2   
  6 #  367 Zorns, Ari            Covenant                 11.24   1.7   1   
  7 #  428 Roserie, Jaden        Pfeiffer                 11.33   1.7 
  8 #  446 Mbadugha, John        Piedmont                 11.72   1.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  398 Greene, Erran         Methodist                22.10   2.1  4  10   
  2 #  427 Roman, Keshon         Pfeiffer                 22.43   2.1  4   8   
  3 #  352 Bryan, William        Covenant                 22.58   2.1  4   6   
  4 #  445 Leftwich, Brandon     Piedmont                 22.70   2.1  4   4   
  5 #  333 Jackson, Quentin      Brevard                  22.97   2.3  3   2   
  6 #  441 Graham, Cameron       Piedmont                 22.98   2.1  4   1   
  7 #  428 Roserie, Jaden        Pfeiffer                 23.05   2.3  3 
  8 #  446 Mbadugha, John        Piedmont                 23.07   2.3  3 
  9 #  411 Bryant, Sean          Pfeiffer                 23.15   2.1  4 
 10 #  354 Dunlavy, Tristan      Covenant                 23.22   2.3  3 
 11 #  412 Campbell, Keyshaw     Pfeiffer                 23.42   2.3  3 
 12 #  346 Wells, Leejhai        Brevard                  23.55   2.3  3 
 13 #  367 Zorns, Ari            Covenant                 23.59   2.3  3  23.583
 14 #  421 Huntley, Xavier       Pfeiffer                 23.59   2.1  4  23.587
 15 #  434 Clark, Matt           Piedmont                 23.85   2.3  2 
 16 #  332 Henley, Martigus      Brevard                  23.95   2.3  2 
 17 #  379 Haynes, Michael       Gallaudet                23.97   5.0  1 
 18 #  436 Dunn, Luis            Piedmont                 24.18   2.3  2 
 19 #  358 Ngoh, Tumah           Covenant                 24.25   5.0  1 
 20 #  335 Kingsberry, Kevel     Brevard                  24.54   2.3  2 
 21 #  334 Johnson, Orrlando     Brevard                  24.79   2.3  2 
 22 #  371 Christenberry, Ka     Gallaudet                24.91   5.0  1 
 23 #  364 Viera, Jake           Covenant                 25.03   2.3  2 
 24 #  342 Roberts, Joseph       Brevard                  25.85   2.3  2 
 25 #  311 Gondre, Bedjimal      Berea                    25.98   5.0  1 
 26 #  390 Washington, Dante     Gallaudet                26.20   5.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  398 Greene, Erran         Methodist                48.22   3  10   
  2 #  403 Prichard, Jeremy      Methodist                49.59   3   8   
  3 #  421 Huntley, Xavier       Pfeiffer                 50.10   3   6   
  4 #  352 Bryan, William        Covenant                 50.90   3   4   
  5 # 1602 Jacobs, Alvin         Piedmont                 51.00   3   2   
  6 #  446 Mbadugha, John        Piedmont                 51.36   3   1   
  7 #  408 Avins, Colby          Pfeiffer                 51.64   2 
  8 #  354 Dunlavy, Tristan      Covenant                 51.79   3 
  9 #  444 Larmony, Christia     Piedmont                 52.17   2 
 10 # 1613 O'Callaghan, Sean     Gallaudet                54.14   2 
 11 #  379 Haynes, Michael       Gallaudet                54.23   1 
 12 #  375 Fuller, Lorenzo       Gallaudet                55.31   1 
 13 #  335 Kingsberry, Kevel     Brevard                  55.56   2 
 14 #  364 Viera, Jake           Covenant                 56.16   2 
 15 #  436 Dunn, Luis            Piedmont                 56.67   2 
 16 #  431 Wallace, Tyler        Pfeiffer                 59.05   1 
 17 #  390 Washington, Dante     Gallaudet              1:01.82   1 
 18 #  301 Angiolillo, Dylan     Berea                  1:06.56   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  314 McKenzie, Logan       Berea                  1:54.47   2  10   
        57.211 (57.211)  1:54.461 (57.251)
  2 # 1602 Jacobs, Alvin         Piedmont               1:55.36   2   8   
        57.317 (57.317)  1:55.353 (58.037)
  3 # 1601 Carson, Tanner        Berea                  1:55.68   2   6   
        57.455 (57.455)  1:55.675 (58.221)
  4 #  403 Prichard, Jeremy      Methodist              1:59.51   2   4   
           58.059 (58.059)        1:59.508 (1:01.450)
  5 # 1405 Anton, Michael        Brevard                1:59.92   2   2   
           57.843 (57.843)        1:59.912 (1:02.070)
  6 # 1620 Williams, Devon       Pfeiffer               2:00.58   2   1   
           58.213 (58.213)        2:00.580 (1:02.368)
  7 # 1608 Le Mahieu, Leif       Covenant               2:03.42   1 
       1:00.074 (1:00.074)        2:03.415 (1:03.342)
  8 # 1606 Jones, Kerry          Berea                  2:05.64   2 
           58.997 (58.997)        2:05.640 (1:06.644)
  9 #  310 Flege, Corbin         Berea                  2:05.97   1 
       1:00.584 (1:00.584)        2:05.970 (1:05.386)
 10 # 1613 O'Callaghan, Sean     Gallaudet              2:06.45   1 
       1:01.911 (1:01.911)        2:06.444 (1:04.533)
 11 # 1612 Allison, Micaiah      Covenant               2:07.71   1 
       1:01.163 (1:01.163)        2:07.710 (1:06.548)
 12 # 1610 Dukes, Stephen        Methodist              2:10.27   2 
           58.409 (58.409)        2:10.270 (1:11.862)
 13 #  366 Wallace, William      Covenant               2:10.39   1 
       1:00.466 (1:00.466)        2:10.389 (1:09.923)
 14 #  375 Fuller, Lorenzo       Gallaudet              2:15.32   1 
       1:02.924 (1:02.924)        2:15.319 (1:12.396)
 15 # 1411 Powell, Trent         Berea                  2:35.91   1 
       1:10.975 (1:10.975)        2:35.906 (1:24.931)
 16 # 1413 Beasley, Silas        Gallaudet              3:12.43   1 
       1:28.818 (1:28.818)        3:12.421 (1:43.604)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1601 Carson, Tanner        Berea                  4:13.14   2  10   
           55.049 (55.049)        2:09.772 (1:14.723)        3:14.525 (1:04.753)
         4:13.139 (58.614)
  2 # 1603 Griggs, Bryce         Piedmont               4:17.59   2   8   
           55.315 (55.315)        2:09.654 (1:14.339)        3:15.296 (1:05.642)
       4:17.587 (1:02.292)
  3 # 1602 Jacobs, Alvin         Piedmont               4:19.13   2   6   
           55.153 (55.153)        2:10.471 (1:15.318)        3:18.272 (1:07.802)
       4:19.126 (1:00.854)
  4 # 1605 Young, Kyle           Berea                  4:21.79   2   4   
           55.525 (55.525)        2:10.955 (1:15.430)        3:18.511 (1:07.557)
       4:21.784 (1:03.273)
  5 # 1402 Broussard, Matthe     Covenant               4:21.89   1   2   
           49.226 (49.226)        1:59.394 (1:10.168)        3:11.056 (1:11.663)
       4:21.882 (1:10.826)
  6 # 1609 Miller, Max           Piedmont               4:22.48   2   1   
           55.693 (55.693)        2:10.737 (1:15.044)        3:18.929 (1:08.193)
       4:22.479 (1:03.550)
  7 # 1401 Foster, William       Piedmont               4:23.88   1 
           48.820 (48.820)        1:59.108 (1:10.288)        3:11.322 (1:12.215)
       4:23.879 (1:12.558)
  8 # 1604 Aikens, Caleb         Covenant               4:25.15   2 
           55.463 (55.463)        2:10.913 (1:15.450)        3:22.629 (1:11.717)
       4:25.142 (1:02.514)
  9 # 1405 Anton, Michael        Brevard                4:26.12   1 
           49.722 (49.722)        2:00.116 (1:10.395)        3:13.946 (1:13.830)
       4:26.113 (1:12.167)
 10 # 1608 Le Mahieu, Leif       Covenant               4:26.98   2 
           55.665 (55.665)        2:11.449 (1:15.784)        3:23.674 (1:12.226)
       4:26.978 (1:03.304)
 11 # 1606 Jones, Kerry          Berea                  4:27.11   2 
           55.875 (55.875)        2:11.131 (1:15.256)        3:19.288 (1:08.158)
       4:27.110 (1:07.823)
 12 # 1610 Dukes, Stephen        Methodist              4:28.34   2 
           55.819 (55.819)        2:11.471 (1:15.652)        3:22.270 (1:10.800)
       4:28.340 (1:06.070)
 13 # 1613 O'Callaghan, Sean     Gallaudet              4:29.32   2 
           56.211 (56.211)        2:11.961 (1:15.750)        3:21.777 (1:09.817)
       4:29.314 (1:07.537)
 14 # 1406 Hohneke, Chance       Gallaudet              4:33.91   1 
           49.582 (49.582)        1:59.990 (1:10.409)        3:16.289 (1:16.299)
       4:33.908 (1:17.620)
 15 # 1612 Allison, Micaiah      Covenant               4:34.46   2 
           55.925 (55.925)        2:12.391 (1:16.466)        3:26.794 (1:14.404)
       4:34.451 (1:07.657)
 16 # 1611 Brovont, Joey         Piedmont               4:36.74   2 
           56.119 (56.119)        2:11.485 (1:15.366)        3:20.845 (1:09.360)
       4:36.736 (1:15.892)
 17 # 1407 Russell, Robert       Pfeiffer               4:37.52   1 
           50.419 (50.419)        2:03.796 (1:13.378)        3:21.453 (1:17.658)
       4:37.520 (1:16.067)
 18 # 1403 Hudson, Sully         Pfeiffer               4:45.20   1 
           50.551 (50.551)        2:04.687 (1:14.136)        3:22.353 (1:17.667)
       4:45.199 (1:22.847)
 19 # 1409 Dowis, George         Brevard                4:48.56   1 
           55.519 (55.519)        2:12.801 (1:17.283)        3:34.400 (1:21.599)
       4:48.557 (1:14.157)
 20 # 1411 Powell, Trent         Berea                  5:05.88   1 
           55.273 (55.273)        2:17.682 (1:22.410)        3:45.079 (1:27.397)
       5:05.871 (1:20.793)
 21 # 1414 Attanasi, Dalton      Gallaudet              5:38.41   1 
           54.414 (54.414)        2:12.605 (1:18.192)        3:45.416 (1:32.812)
       5:38.403 (1:52.987)
 22 # 1412 Terry, Michael        Brevard                5:56.77   1 
           59.824 (59.824)        2:31.475 (1:31.652)        4:14.597 (1:43.122)
       5:56.765 (1:42.168)
 23 # 1413 Beasley, Silas        Gallaudet              6:35.73   1 
       1:01.908 (1:01.908)        2:48.072 (1:46.164)        4:41.496 (1:53.424)
       6:35.729 (1:54.234)
 -- # 1415 Gale, Andrew          Piedmont                   DNF   1 
           48.602 (48.602)        1:59.268 (1:10.666)
 -- # 1410 Crews, Nathan         Piedmont                   DNF   1 
        48.974 (48.974)
 -- # 1408 Richardson, Will      Covenant                    DQ   1  3 steps on line
           49.464 (49.464)        2:02.073 (1:12.610)        3:19.725 (1:17.653)
       4:38.076 (1:18.352)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1601 Carson, Tanner        Berea                 15:47.07   10   
           37.670 (37.670)        1:55.337 (1:17.668)        3:14.020 (1:18.684)
       4:31.926 (1:17.907)        5:49.256 (1:17.330)        7:04.942 (1:15.687)
       8:21.149 (1:16.207)        9:37.564 (1:16.416)       10:53.404 (1:15.840)
      12:07.979 (1:14.575)       13:23.364 (1:15.386)       14:38.902 (1:15.538)
      15:47.067 (1:08.165)
  2 # 1617 Bond, Landon          Berea                 15:54.75    8   
           38.266 (38.266)        1:55.919 (1:17.654)        3:14.608 (1:18.689)
       4:32.528 (1:17.921)        5:49.838 (1:17.310)        7:05.562 (1:15.725)
       8:21.345 (1:15.783)        9:38.104 (1:16.760)       10:53.694 (1:15.590)
      12:09.080 (1:15.387)       13:26.026 (1:16.946)       14:44.520 (1:18.495)
      15:54.748 (1:10.229)
  3 # 1603 Griggs, Bryce         Piedmont              16:03.70    6   
           38.008 (38.008)        1:55.695 (1:17.688)        3:14.370 (1:18.676)
       4:32.298 (1:17.929)        5:49.524 (1:17.226)        7:05.258 (1:15.735)
       8:21.275 (1:16.017)        9:37.838 (1:16.564)       10:53.820 (1:15.982)
      12:10.155 (1:16.336)       13:28.068 (1:17.914)       14:47.213 (1:19.145)
      16:03.697 (1:16.484)
  4 # 1616 Kiprono, Hassan       Brevard               16:14.83    4   
           37.768 (37.768)        1:55.399 (1:17.632)        3:14.090 (1:18.692)
       4:31.974 (1:17.885)        5:49.284 (1:17.310)        7:04.992 (1:15.709)
       8:21.197 (1:16.205)        9:37.668 (1:16.472)       10:54.400 (1:16.732)
      12:15.064 (1:20.665)       13:36.984 (1:21.920)       14:59.477 (1:22.494)
      16:14.826 (1:15.349)
  5 # 1620 Williams, Devon       Pfeiffer              16:17.12    2   
           38.824 (38.824)        1:55.953 (1:17.130)        4:32.222 (2:36.270)
       5:49.824 (1:17.602)        7:05.666 (1:15.843)        8:21.631 (1:15.965)
       9:37.962 (1:16.332)       10:56.186 (1:18.225)       12:18.352 (1:22.166)
      13:41.154 (1:22.803)       15:02.016 (1:20.863)       16:17.111 (1:15.095)
  6 # 1604 Aikens, Caleb         Covenant              16:17.32    1   
           37.916 (37.916)        1:55.617 (1:17.702)        3:14.300 (1:18.683)
       4:32.186 (1:17.887)        5:49.552 (1:17.366)        7:05.278 (1:15.727)
       8:23.240 (1:17.963)        9:44.432 (1:21.192)       11:05.581 (1:21.150)
      12:28.687 (1:23.106)       13:50.660 (1:21.974)       15:09.924 (1:19.264)
      16:17.317 (1:07.394)
  7 # 1624 Atchison, Zach        Covenant              16:17.80  
           38.712 (38.712)        1:58.663 (1:19.951)        3:18.681 (1:20.019)
       4:39.968 (1:21.287)        6:02.512 (1:22.545)        7:27.557 (1:25.045)
       8:53.892 (1:26.336)       10:22.179 (1:28.287)       11:48.730 (1:26.552)
      13:17.371 (1:28.642)       14:47.767 (1:30.396)       16:17.799 (1:30.032)
      17:43.636 (1:25.837)
  8 # 1619 Raab, Zachary         Berea                 16:21.69  
           37.812 (37.812)        1:55.539 (1:17.728)        3:14.222 (1:18.683)
       5:50.309 (2:36.088)        7:08.225 (1:17.916)        8:27.717 (1:19.493)
       9:46.543 (1:18.826)       11:05.295 (1:18.752)       12:26.656 (1:21.361)
      13:47.557 (1:20.901)       15:06.891 (1:19.335)       16:21.687 (1:14.796)
  9 # 1618 Seitz, Matthew        Covenant              16:28.27  
           38.316 (38.316)        1:55.907 (1:17.592)        3:14.678 (1:18.771)
       4:32.644 (1:17.967)        5:50.175 (1:17.532)        8:24.428 (2:34.253)
       9:46.284 (1:21.856)       11:07.641 (1:21.358)       12:29.801 (1:22.161)
      13:51.355 (1:21.554)       15:11.864 (1:20.509)       16:28.269 (1:16.406)
 10 # 1626 Ayers, Connor         Methodist             16:39.10  
           39.403 (39.403)        1:58.759 (1:19.356)        3:16.410 (1:17.652)
       4:32.894 (1:16.485)        5:50.505 (1:17.612)        7:08.589 (1:18.084)
       8:28.169 (1:19.581)        9:48.546 (1:20.377)       11:10.966 (1:22.421)
      12:33.951 (1:22.985)       13:58.113 (1:24.162)       15:21.870 (1:23.758)
      16:39.097 (1:17.228)
 11 # 1621 Hurst, Sam            Methodist             17:00.58  
       2:00.128 (2:00.128)        3:19.482 (1:19.354)        4:39.451 (1:19.969)
       5:59.424 (1:19.973)        7:22.788 (1:23.365)        8:46.794 (1:24.006)
      10:11.027 (1:24.233)       11:34.856 (1:23.830)       14:23.164 (2:48.308)
      15:44.385 (1:21.222)       17:00.579 (1:16.194)
 12 # 1623 Zauner, Nathan        Methodist             17:03.33  
           39.915 (39.915)        1:59.630 (1:19.716)        3:19.033 (1:19.403)
       4:40.016 (1:20.983)        6:00.738 (1:20.723)        7:23.506 (1:22.768)
       8:47.137 (1:23.632)       10:10.225 (1:23.089)       11:33.910 (1:23.686)
      12:59.178 (1:25.268)       14:22.848 (1:23.671)       15:45.745 (1:22.898)
      17:03.328 (1:17.584)
 13 # 1402 Broussard, Matthe     Covenant              17:12.57  
           39.355 (39.355)        1:58.141 (1:18.786)        3:17.311 (1:19.170)
       4:38.585 (1:21.275)        5:59.752 (1:21.167)        7:23.054 (1:23.303)
       8:45.947 (1:22.894)       10:09.630 (1:23.684)       11:33.620 (1:23.990)
      12:59.857 (1:26.237)       14:25.693 (1:25.837)       15:51.374 (1:25.681)
      17:12.566 (1:21.192)
 14 # 1622 Sneller, Micah        Covenant              17:59.44  
           41.120 (41.120)        2:00.866 (1:19.746)        3:21.241 (1:20.375)
       4:44.296 (1:23.056)        6:08.611 (1:24.315)        7:35.422 (1:26.812)
       9:02.723 (1:27.301)       10:32.343 (1:29.620)       12:01.122 (1:28.780)
        12:59.374 (58.252)         13:30.788 (31.414)       16:32.738 (3:01.951)
      17:59.439 (1:26.701)
 15 # 1628 Lukens, Josh          Covenant              18:18.58  
           40.374 (40.374)        2:00.506 (1:20.132)        3:20.550 (1:20.044)
       4:44.748 (1:24.198)        6:13.094 (1:28.347)        7:46.068 (1:32.975)
       9:18.485 (1:32.417)       10:48.984 (1:30.499)       12:20.485 (1:31.502)
      13:56.564 (1:36.079)       15:29.120 (1:32.557)       16:58.550 (1:29.430)
      18:18.572 (1:20.022)
 16 # 1627 Walker, Nathan        Covenant              18:32.15  
           41.962 (41.962)        2:04.851 (1:22.890)        3:32.318 (1:27.467)
       4:59.965 (1:27.648)        6:28.627 (1:28.663)        7:58.551 (1:29.924)
       9:28.561 (1:30.010)       10:59.273 (1:30.712)       12:32.189 (1:32.917)
      14:04.623 (1:32.435)       15:37.276 (1:32.653)       17:08.295 (1:31.020)
      18:32.149 (1:23.855)
 17 # 1414 Attanasi, Dalton      Gallaudet             21:51.49  
           42.716 (42.716)        2:09.540 (1:26.825)        3:42.289 (1:32.749)
       5:21.228 (1:38.940)        7:06.453 (1:45.225)        8:56.959 (1:50.506)
      10:51.131 (1:54.173)       12:48.021 (1:56.890)       14:39.746 (1:51.725)
      16:35.096 (1:55.351)       18:24.716 (1:49.621)       20:14.466 (1:49.751)
      21:51.485 (1:37.019)
 -- # 1403 Hudson, Sully         Pfeiffer                   DNF  
           38.888 (38.888)        1:57.469 (1:18.582)        3:17.213 (1:19.744)
       4:39.051 (1:21.839)        6:01.440 (1:22.390)        7:24.773 (1:23.334)
       8:51.359 (1:26.586)
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1617 Bond, Landon          Berea                 34:18.12   10   
       5:33.409 (5:33.409)       11:03.053 (5:29.645)       16:32.642 (5:29.590)
      22:04.059 (5:31.417)       27:35.912 (5:31.853)       32:58.140 (5:22.229)
      34:18.116 (1:19.976)
  2 # 1619 Raab, Zachary         Berea                 34:25.84    8   
       5:32.301 (5:32.301)       11:02.209 (5:29.909)       16:32.358 (5:30.150)
      22:03.779 (5:31.421)       27:35.630 (5:31.851)       33:06.143 (5:30.514)
      34:25.839 (1:19.697)
  3 # 1621 Hurst, Sam            Methodist             35:08.83    6   
       5:33.968 (5:33.968)       11:02.481 (5:28.513)       16:32.980 (5:30.499)
      22:09.576 (5:36.596)       27:57.688 (5:48.112)       33:45.553 (5:47.866)
      35:08.829 (1:23.276)
  4 # 1625 Stafford, Garrett     Piedmont              35:58.59    4   
       5:33.645 (5:33.645)       11:04.190 (5:30.546)       16:55.126 (5:50.937)
      22:57.392 (6:02.267)       28:50.376 (5:52.984)       33:13.661 (4:23.286)
      35:58.587 (2:44.927)
  5 # 1415 Gale, Andrew          Piedmont              36:10.41    2   
       5:33.137 (5:33.137)       11:02.785 (5:29.649)       16:44.929 (5:42.144)
      22:34.025 (5:49.097)       28:34.997 (6:00.972)       34:39.824 (6:04.828)
      36:10.406 (1:30.582)
  6 # 1605 Young, Kyle           Berea                 36:41.06    1   
       5:32.833 (5:32.833)       11:04.442 (5:31.609)       16:44.629 (5:40.188)
      22:44.511 (5:59.883)       28:56.907 (6:12.397)       35:10.048 (6:13.141)
      36:41.054 (1:31.006)
  7 # 1404 Galloway, Nathan      Piedmont              38:00.88  
       5:36.638 (5:36.638)       11:27.370 (5:50.733)       17:30.357 (6:02.987)
      23:38.011 (6:07.655)       30:19.127 (6:41.116)       36:32.968 (6:13.841)
      38:00.875 (1:27.908)
 -- # 1623 Zauner, Nathan        Methodist                  DNF  
       5:34.753 (5:34.753)       11:10.390 (5:35.638)       16:55.506 (5:45.116)
      22:49.862 (5:54.357)
 -- # 1406 Hohneke, Chance       Gallaudet                  DNF  
       5:37.216 (5:37.216)       11:31.135 (5:53.919)       17:46.799 (6:15.665)
 -- #  424 McKinney, Michael     Pfeiffer                   DNF  
       5:51.796 (5:51.796)       12:16.963 (6:25.167)       19:02.061 (6:45.099)
      25:44.736 (6:42.676)       32:47.053 (7:02.317)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  378 Hahn, Gunner          Gallaudet                15.51   2.6  2  10   
  2 #  379 Haynes, Michael       Gallaudet                15.56   2.6  2   8   
  3 #  434 Clark, Matt           Piedmont                 15.84   2.6  2   6   
  4 #  376 Garner, Jamal         Gallaudet                16.02   0.8  1   4   
  5 #  415 Flowers, Qwayvon      Pfeiffer                 16.41   0.8  1   2   
  6 #  441 Graham, Cameron       Piedmont                 16.84   2.6  2   1   
  7 #  446 Mbadugha, John        Piedmont                 16.95   2.6  2 
  8 #  414 Colson, Tevin         Pfeiffer                 18.20   0.8  1 
  9 #  426 Monroe, Dontavius     Pfeiffer                 19.41   0.8  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  403 Prichard, Jeremy      Methodist                54.45   2  10   
  2 #  405 Taylor, Tony          Methodist                54.85   2   8   
  3 #  378 Hahn, Gunner          Gallaudet                58.57   2   6   
  4 #  414 Colson, Tevin         Pfeiffer                 58.74   2   4   
  5 #  434 Clark, Matt           Piedmont               1:00.66   1   2   
  6 #  426 Monroe, Dontavius     Pfeiffer               1:00.96   1   1   
  7 #  415 Flowers, Qwayvon      Pfeiffer               1:01.00   1 
  8 #  303 Bell, Dave            Berea                  1:01.57   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  314 McKenzie, Logan       Berea                  9:41.04   10   
           44.801 (44.801)        2:01.227 (1:16.427)        3:18.229 (1:17.002)
       4:34.734 (1:16.505)        5:51.471 (1:16.738)        7:08.677 (1:17.206)
       8:24.502 (1:15.826)        9:41.038 (1:16.536)
  2 #  310 Flege, Corbin         Berea                  9:58.63    8   
           44.851 (44.851)        2:01.643 (1:16.793)        3:19.050 (1:17.407)
       4:37.923 (1:18.874)        5:58.988 (1:21.065)        7:21.596 (1:22.609)
       8:43.908 (1:22.312)        9:58.623 (1:14.715)
  3 # 1620 Williams, Devon       Pfeiffer              10:13.20    6   
           45.169 (45.169)        2:02.733 (1:17.565)        3:20.316 (1:17.584)
       4:39.199 (1:18.883)        6:00.509 (1:21.311)        7:23.373 (1:22.864)
       8:46.844 (1:23.472)       10:13.197 (1:26.353)
  4 # 1611 Brovont, Joey         Piedmont              10:28.32    4   
           45.307 (45.307)        2:04.810 (1:19.504)        3:26.748 (1:21.939)
       4:52.000 (1:25.252)        6:18.032 (1:26.032)        7:44.966 (1:26.934)
       9:11.489 (1:26.523)       10:28.315 (1:16.827)
  5 # 1612 Allison, Micaiah      Covenant              10:31.23    2   
           45.119 (45.119)        2:04.185 (1:19.067)        3:24.920 (1:20.735)
       4:48.086 (1:23.167)        6:14.191 (1:26.105)        7:41.537 (1:27.346)
       9:10.582 (1:29.046)       10:31.226 (1:20.644)
  6 # 1626 Ayers, Connor         Methodist             10:36.27    1   
           45.801 (45.801)        2:05.912 (1:20.111)        3:28.392 (1:22.480)
       4:53.471 (1:25.080)        6:19.244 (1:25.773)        7:45.990 (1:26.746)
       9:13.099 (1:27.110)       10:36.267 (1:23.168)
  7 # 1621 Hurst, Sam            Methodist             10:45.49  
           46.628 (46.628)        2:09.360 (1:22.732)        3:33.818 (1:24.459)
       4:59.789 (1:25.971)        6:26.314 (1:26.525)        7:54.098 (1:27.785)
       9:22.003 (1:27.905)       10:45.490 (1:23.488)
  8 #  453 Beckett, Daniel       Unattached            10:52.66  
           45.661 (45.661)        2:07.025 (1:21.364)        3:31.226 (1:24.202)
       4:58.355 (1:27.129)        6:26.440 (1:28.085)        7:55.584 (1:29.145)
       9:25.041 (1:29.458)       10:52.659 (1:27.618)
  9 # 1410 Crews, Nathan         Piedmont              12:08.16  
           46.069 (46.069)        2:07.949 (1:21.880)        3:35.960 (1:28.011)
       5:12.219 (1:36.260)        6:53.975 (1:41.756)        8:38.023 (1:44.048)
      10:25.099 (1:47.076)       12:08.155 (1:43.056)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer  'A'                                         42.56   10   
     1) #411 Bryant, Sean               2) #428 Roserie, Jaden            
     3) #421 Huntley, Xavier            4) #427 Roman, Keshon             
  2 Piedmont  'A'                                         43.19    8   
     1) #441 Graham, Cameron            2) #446 Mbadugha, John            
     3) #445 Leftwich, Brandon          4) #444 Larmony, Christian        
  3 Methodist  'A'                                        43.48    6   
     1) #405 Taylor, Tony               2) #398 Greene, Erran             
     3) #406 Wright, Timothy            4) #400 Howard, Vontre            
  4 Berea  'A'                                            43.90    4   
     1) #319 Vinton, Aldrin             2) #306 Campbell, Zach            
     3) #303 Bell, Dave                 4) #307 Carroll, Corey            
  5 Brevard  'A'                                          45.45    2   
     1) #335 Kingsberry, Kevel          2) #332 Henley, Martigus          
     3) #343 Spencer, Adam              4) #333 Jackson, Quentin          
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Methodist  'A'                                      3:22.20   10   
     1) #398 Greene, Erran              2) #405 Taylor, Tony              
     3) #1610 Dukes, Stephen            4) #403 Prichard, Jeremy          
       1:39.781 (1:39.781)          2:32.531 (52.750)          3:22.198 (49.667)
  2 Piedmont  'A'                                       3:25.99    8   
     1) #444 Larmony, Christian         2) #446 Mbadugha, John            
     3) #445 Leftwich, Brandon          4) #1602 Jacobs, Alvin            
       1:44.178 (1:44.178)          2:36.657 (52.480)          3:25.986 (49.329)
  3 Pfeiffer  'A'                                       3:27.70    6   
     1) #414 Colson, Tevin              2) #426 Monroe, Dontavius         
     3) #408 Avins, Colby               4) #421 Huntley, Xavier           
       1:45.370 (1:45.370)          2:37.441 (52.072)          3:27.694 (50.253)
  4 Covenant  'A'                                       3:29.68    4   
     1) #354 Dunlavy, Tristan           2) #1608 Le Mahieu, Leif          
     3) #366 Wallace, William           4) #352 Bryan, William            
       1:46.170 (1:46.170)          2:39.503 (53.333)          3:29.675 (50.173)
  5 Berea  'A'                                          3:30.49    2   
     1) #303 Bell, Dave                 2) #1606 Jones, Kerry             
     3) #314 McKenzie, Logan            4) #1601 Carson, Tanner           
       1:46.856 (1:46.856)          2:39.365 (52.510)          3:30.486 (51.122)
  6 Gallaudet  'A'                                      3:35.35    1   
     1) #378 Hahn, Gunner               2) #375 Fuller, Lorenzo           
     3) #1613 O'Callaghan, Sean         4) #379 Haynes, Michael           
       1:49.320 (1:49.320)          2:42.546 (53.226)          3:35.346 (52.800)
  7 Brevard  'A'                                        3:40.84  
     1) #346 Wells, Leejhai             2) #334 Johnson, Orrlando         
     3) #332 Henley, Martigus           4) #343 Spencer, Adam             
       1:50.846 (1:50.846)          2:47.133 (56.288)          3:40.835 (53.702)
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  403 Prichard, Jeremy      Methodist                1.93m   10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  376 Garner, Jamal         Gallaudet                1.88m    8   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  441 Graham, Cameron       Piedmont                 1.83m    6   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  303 Bell, Dave            Berea                    1.68m    4   
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
  5 #  446 Mbadugha, John        Piedmont                J1.68m    2   
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
  6 # 1609 Miller, Max           Piedmont                 1.43m    1   
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  446 Mbadugha, John        Piedmont                 2.45m   10   
     2.45 
        O 
  2 #  441 Graham, Cameron       Piedmont                 2.30m    8   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
      XXO    O    O    O 
  3 #  371 Christenberry, Ka     Gallaudet                2.15m    6   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  446 Mbadugha, John        Piedmont                 6.38m  -0.5  10   
     5.10m(+0.0) 5.62m(-0.6) 5.87m(-2.2) 6.17m(-2.3) 6.38m(-0.5) 6.26m(+0.0)
  2 #  303 Bell, Dave            Berea                   J6.38m  +0.0   8   
     6.38m(+0.0) 6.04m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      5.95m(-1.8)
  3 #  441 Graham, Cameron       Piedmont                 6.31m  -0.8   6   
     6.16m(-0.4) 6.24m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(-3.0) 6.31m(-0.8) 5.96m(0.1)
  4 #  397 Fisher, Daniel        Methodist                6.19m  -2.1   4   
     6.13m(-0.5) 6.05m(+0.0) 6.19m(-2.1) 5.96m(-1.7) PASS      6.06m(+0.0)
  5 #  412 Campbell, Keyshaw     Pfeiffer                 5.92m  +0.0   2   
     5.60m(-0.5) 5.92m(+0.0) 5.58m(-1.5) 5.77m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.4) 5.75m(-0.6)
  6 #  319 Vinton, Aldrin        Berea                    5.91m  +0.0   1   
     5.73m(+0.0) 5.62m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.1) 5.91m(+0.0) 5.84m(-2.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 #  340 Phillips, Michal      Brevard                  5.89m  +0.0 
     5.89m(+0.0) 5.61m(-1.6) 5.84m(-2.1) 5.66m(-2.2) 5.57m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.4)
  8 #  400 Howard, Vontre        Methodist                5.82m  -0.9 
     5.64m(-0.3) 5.55m(-2.2) 5.82m(-0.9) 5.74m(-2.0) 5.57m(-0.8) 5.71m(-2.2)
  9 #  440 Goodloe, Anthony      Piedmont                 5.53m  -0.5 
     5.48m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.4) 5.53m(-0.5) FOUL(-2.1) 5.46m(-0.1)
 10 #  371 Christenberry, Ka     Gallaudet                5.34m  +0.0 
     5.21m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)         
 11 #  364 Viera, Jake           Covenant                 5.09m  -1.9 
     4.92m(-1.4) 4.92m(+0.0) 5.09m(-1.9)           
 12 #  386 Porter, Jamari        Gallaudet                4.27m  -1.1 
     2.73m(+0.0) 4.27m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.3)            
 -- #  406 Wright, Timothy       Methodist                 FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4)           
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  400 Howard, Vontre        Methodist               13.23m  -2.7  10   
     13.23m(-2.7) FOUL(-2.8) 12.73m(-1.2) 12.93m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.6) 13.05m(-2.1)
  2 #  440 Goodloe, Anthony      Piedmont                13.02m  -1.6   8   
     12.78m(+0.0) 12.85m(-2.0) 12.94m(-1.6) 13.02m(-1.6) 12.90m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.8)
  3 #  303 Bell, Dave            Berea                   13.01m  -0.9   6   
     12.54m(-2.1) 12.44m(-1.3) 13.01m(-0.9) 12.81m(-0.7) 12.53m(-0.9) 12.57m(-1.4)
  4 #  340 Phillips, Michal      Brevard                 12.50m  -0.8   4   
     FOUL(-2.4) 11.37m(-3.4) FOUL(-1.0) 11.76m(-2.2) 12.50m(-0.8) 12.38m(-1.5)
  5 #  412 Campbell, Keyshaw     Pfeiffer                11.59m  -2.2   2   
     11.22m(-3.8) FOUL(-1.9) 11.59m(-2.2) 11.57m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.1)
  6 #  319 Vinton, Aldrin        Berea                   11.14m  -2.1   1   
     11.11m(-3.1) 11.14m(-2.1) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.4)
 -- #  441 Graham, Cameron       Piedmont                  FOUL       
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  376 Garner, Jamal         Gallaudet               13.05m   10   
      12.54m  12.45m  12.10m  FOUL  11.80m  13.05m
  2 #  447 McClain, Killian      Piedmont                12.16m    8   
      12.16m  FOUL  11.78m  FOUL  FOUL  1.19m
  3 #  342 Roberts, Joseph       Brevard                 12.02m    6   
      10.64m  11.07m  FOUL  11.25m  11.54m  12.02m
  4 #  395 Boyles, Austin        Methodist               11.87m    4   
      11.38m  11.26m  11.87m  10.95m  10.94m  9.98m
  5 #  305 Brayton, Richard      Berea                   11.81m    2   
      11.62m  11.66m  11.81m  11.42m  FOUL  11.31m
  6 #  400 Howard, Vontre        Methodist               11.25m    1   
      11.19m  10.92m  10.66m  11.01m  11.15m  11.25m
  7 #  388 Thomas, JaQuan        Gallaudet               11.18m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.18m  10.95m  10.94m  9.98m
  8 #  448 Mershon, Mitchell     Piedmont                10.63m  
      10.38m  10.21m  10.62m  10.42m  10.44m  10.63m
  9 #  326 Covington, Gabrie     Brevard                 10.14m  
      9.22m  9.20m  10.14m  10.10m  9.14m  9.72m
 10 #  373 Cornejo, Juan         Gallaudet               10.02m  
      9.67m  9.31m  10.02m         
 11 #  417 Goldt, Joshua         Pfeiffer                 9.60m  
      9.22m  9.22m  9.60m         
 12 #  383 Mattingly, Ronald     Gallaudet                9.06m  
      9.06m  8.73m  8.80m         
 13 #  312 Harris, Tyler         Berea                    8.75m  
      7.86m  8.75m  8.47m         
 14 #  359 Rawlings, Michael     Covenant                 8.15m  
      7.94m  8.15m  FOUL         
 15 #  301 Angiolillo, Dylan     Berea                    7.49m  
      7.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 #  302 Beckman, Jacob        Berea                    7.04m  
      6.73m  7.04m  6.34m         
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  376 Garner, Jamal         Gallaudet               39.21m   10   
      38.27m  39.21m  FOUL  36.57m  FOUL  35.44m
  2 #  447 McClain, Killian      Piedmont                38.23m    8   
      37.43m  38.23m  36.15m  FOUL  FOUL  36.85m
  3 #  395 Boyles, Austin        Methodist               35.67m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  31.81m  32.51m  35.67m  33.31m
  4 #  413 Chavers, Matthew      Pfeiffer                35.59m    4   
      28.76m  33.64m  FOUL  35.16m  32.32m  35.59m
  5 #  388 Thomas, JaQuan        Gallaudet               34.12m    2   
      27.67m  33.35m  30.65m  FOUL  34.12m  30.55m
  6 #  373 Cornejo, Juan         Gallaudet               33.50m    1   
      32.35m  33.50m  31.99m  FOUL  32.61m  FOUL
  7 #  342 Roberts, Joseph       Brevard                 33.49m  
      32.52m  32.08m  FOUL  33.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  446 Mbadugha, John        Piedmont                33.02m  
      28.14m  33.02m  30.85m  FOUL  23.59m  29.75m
  9 #  305 Brayton, Richard      Berea                   30.00m  
      FOUL  28.80m  30.00m  FOUL  29.27m  29.57m
 10 #  448 Mershon, Mitchell     Piedmont                28.73m  
      28.65m  27.66m  28.73m         
 11 #  383 Mattingly, Ronald     Gallaudet               27.92m  
      26.81m  27.92m  24.16m         
 12 #  326 Covington, Gabrie     Brevard                 27.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.03m         
 13 #  302 Beckman, Jacob        Berea                   21.02m  
      19.80m  20.26m  21.02m         
 14 #  312 Harris, Tyler         Berea                   20.89m  
      20.18m  20.89m  20.01m         
 15 #  301 Angiolillo, Dylan     Berea                   19.58m  
      19.58m  FOUL  18.65m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  413 Chavers, Matthew      Pfeiffer                52.79m   10   
      48.45m  49.83m  51.14m  52.79m  FOUL  47.27m
  2 #  447 McClain, Killian      Piedmont                41.53m    8   
      41.41m  41.53m  41.36m  FOUL  37.52m  FOUL
  3 #  416 Gill, Klayton         Pfeiffer                39.93m    6   
      36.54m  35.54m  36.21m  35.66m  34.46m  39.93m
  4 #  448 Mershon, Mitchell     Piedmont                32.33m    4   
      32.33m  30.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.15m
  5 #  305 Brayton, Richard      Berea                   31.79m    2   
      31.79m  28.24m  26.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  417 Goldt, Joshua         Pfeiffer                29.71m    1   
      25.93m  27.34m  28.40m  28.28m  28.82m  29.71m
  7 #  373 Cornejo, Juan         Gallaudet               27.53m  
      24.35m  26.38m  25.57m  26.10m  25.77m  27.53m
  8 #  383 Mattingly, Ronald     Gallaudet               25.90m  
      25.90m  24.14m  FOUL  FOUL  21.29m  22.56m
  9 #  312 Harris, Tyler         Berea                   22.82m  
      22.39m  22.82m  22.41m  22.21m  21.11m  22.64m
 10 #  395 Boyles, Austin        Methodist               12.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.21m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  359 Rawlings, Michael     Covenant                42.59m   10   
      39.91m  41.42m  39.85m  41.37m  42.32m  42.59m
  2 #  400 Howard, Vontre        Methodist               39.42m    8   
      38.75m  39.42m  39.36m  30.44m  39.22m  39.03m
  3 #  416 Gill, Klayton         Pfeiffer                37.25m    6   
      29.01m  FOUL  FOUL  37.25m  34.24m  FOUL
  4 #  404 Rodriguez, Elias      Methodist               36.91m    4   
      26.88m  35.92m  36.91m  34.91m  33.42m  32.62m
  5 #  395 Boyles, Austin        Methodist               36.43m    2   
      36.43m  31.88m  FOUL  FOUL  34.40m  35.59m
  6 #  305 Brayton, Richard      Berea                   32.95m    1   
      31.22m  28.66m  26.99m  31.42m  32.95m  28.75m
  7 #  371 Christenberry, Ka     Gallaudet               30.51m  
      30.27m  28.11m  FOUL  26.22m  25.03m  30.51m
  8 #  418 Haire, Tanner         Pfeiffer               J30.51m  
      25.62m  23.72m  28.50m  30.51m  29.47m  28.60m
  9 #  446 Mbadugha, John        Piedmont                30.17m  
      30.17m  23.66m  28.27m  26.58m  ND  29.51m
 10 #  302 Beckman, Jacob        Berea                   25.81m  
      25.81m  24.46m  FOUL           
 11 #  312 Harris, Tyler         Berea                   24.07m  
      24.07m  FOUL  23.59m           
 12 #  406 Wright, Timothy       Methodist               23.44m  
      21.81m  23.44m  FOUL            
 13 #  301 Angiolillo, Dylan     Berea                   21.49m  
      21.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Berea                      184        2) Piedmont                  166   
    3) Methodist                  121        4) Pfeiffer                   59   
    5) Covenant                    47        6) Gallaudet                  12   
    7) Brevard                      7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Piedmont                   157        2) Berea                     126   
    3) Methodist                  122        4) Pfeiffer                   91   
    5) Gallaudet                   66        6) Covenant                   30   
    7) Brevard                     20