Licensed to A Friend Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 04:43 PM
        UC Invitational and Distance Carnival - 4/12/2019 to 4/13/2019         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 62.20m  2014        Laura Iguane, Unattached                   
        Meet: @ 62.20m  4/12/2014   Laura Igaune, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Ta'Leah            JR Union (Ky.)             46.58m     152-10  2  10   
      44.59m  46.58m  46.01m  X  46.54m  X
  2 Pettell, Paige            JR Lindsey Wils            44.21m     145-00  2   8   
      42.62m  44.21m  43.47m  41.79m  43.87m  43.42m
  3 Lacy, Kirsten             SO Georgetown (            43.54m     142-10  2   6   
      41.19m  43.54m  X  40.81m  X  41.34m
  4 Smith, De'jah             SO Lindsey Wils            43.41m     142-05  2   5   
      40.33m  X  43.41m  X  38.09m  X
  5 Cress, Sierra             FR Rio Grande              41.20m     135-02  2   4   
      40.46m  41.20m  X  37.86m  X  38.99m
  6 Travis, Summer            SO Cumberlands             39.89m     130-10  2   3   
      37.26m  35.27m  38.79m  39.45m  X  39.89m
  7 Seeberg, Natalie          JR Rio Grande              39.75m     130-05  2   2   
      37.54m  X  39.75m  36.93m  X  X
  8 Kendall, Jaycey           JR Georgetown (            39.23m     128-08  2   1   
      X  36.02m  39.23m  X  X  X
  9 Draughn, Alli             SO Georgetown (            38.09m     125-00  2 
      38.09m  38.08m  36.49m  36.67m  34.42m  36.73m
  9 Bobbitt, Beyonce          FR Rio Grande              38.09m     125-00  1 
      36.71m  X  38.09m  33.95m  X  X
 11 Johnson, Alexis           SR Rio Grande              33.55m     110-01  1 
      30.79m  33.55m  32.35m            
 12 Jacobs, Paige             JR Union (Ky.)             32.84m     107-09  2 
      X  32.84m  32.74m            
 13 Carter, Malorie           FR Lindsey Wils            32.26m     105-10  1 
      X  32.26m  32.06m            
 14 Henderson, Lana           JR Cumberlands             32.05m     105-02  1 
      32.05m  31.59m  31.14m            
 15 Sullivan, Savannah           Tennessee We            31.07m     101-11  2 
      31.07m  22.01m  29.37m           
 16 Miller, Samantha          FR Rio Grande              29.69m      97-05  1 
      29.69m  X  X            
 17 Thomas, Kelsey            SR Union (Ky.)             25.88m      84-11  1 
      25.88m  X  25.04m            
 -- Lockhart, Tytiana         JR Union (Ky.)               FOUL             1 
      X  X  X            
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 55.74m  4/7/2017    Kyle Jenkins, UNAT-Spaldin                 
        Meet: @ 55.74m  4/7/2017    Kyle Jenkins, UNAT-Spaldin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Collins, Zachary          JR Rio Grande              49.89m     163-08  2  10   
      45.20m  45.93m  46.62m  47.79m  49.89m  47.03m
  2 Washburn, Jacob           JR Cumberlands             47.60m     156-02  2   8   
      47.60m  X  X  43.38m  X  45.73m
  3 Paycheck, Mitchell        FR Georgetown (            44.39m     145-08  2   6   
      X  35.63m  40.12m  42.68m  44.39m  X
  4 Dittoe, Joel              FR Ohio Christi            44.17m     144-11  2   5   
      X  41.33m  X  44.17m  X  X
  5 Campbell, Austin          FR Lindsey Wils            43.66m     143-03  1   4   
      39.10m  X  43.66m  X  X  X
  6 Catlett, Corbett          SO Ohio Christi            42.43m     139-02  2   3   
      42.43m  X  X  X  41.38m  X
  7 Hampton, Anthony          JR Lindsey Wils            42.41m     139-02  2   2   
      X  39.89m  42.41m  40.53m  38.98m  40.07m
  8 Everett, Daniel           SO Rio Grande              41.12m     134-11  2   1   
      41.12m  39.97m  40.92m  39.74m  36.20m  39.02m
  9 Ryne, Christian           JR Georgetown (            39.83m     130-08  1 
      37.94m  39.83m  X  36.61m  38.46m  X
 10 Thornton, Jeron           SR Lindsey Wils            38.44m     126-01  2 
      37.27m  X  38.44m            
 11 Lukens, Gary              SO Georgetown (            37.58m     123-03  2 
      X  X  37.58m            
 12 DuVall, Daulton           JR Rio Grande              36.76m     120-07  2 
      X  X  36.76m            
 13 Higgs, Timothy            JR Lindsey Wils            36.65m     120-03  1 
      35.20m  36.65m  35.71m            
 14 Moore, Justin             JR Cumberlands             36.33m     119-02  1 
      X  34.07m  36.33m            
 15 Peacock, Owen             JR Union (Ky.)             35.67m     117-00  1 
      35.61m  35.67m  33.84m            
 16 Whipple, Ross             SO Georgetown (            35.28m     115-09  1 
      33.43m  32.78m  35.28m           
 17 Mitchel, Coby-Malcom      JR St. Thomas (            32.64m     107-01  1 
      32.33m  X  32.64m            
 18 Champer, Adam             JR Rio Grande              32.22m     105-08  1 
      X  X  32.22m            
 19 Fuller, Cerillo           FR Union (Ky.)             29.79m      97-09  1 
      X  X  29.79m            
 20 Hicks, Heath              JR Tennessee We            29.13m      95-07  1 
      27.40m  29.13m  X            
 21 Kerberg, Micalan          SR Union (Ky.)             21.53m      70-08  1 
      21.53m  20.65m  X            
 -- Joseph, Dominick          SR Cumberlands               FOUL             2 
      X  X  X            
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 47.29m  4/8/2016    Meghan Owens, Unattached                   
        Meet: @ 47.29m  4/8/2016    Meghan Owens, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Tytiana         JR Union (Ky.)             36.50m     119-09  2  10   
      34.11m  34.42m  36.50m  X  X  X
  2 Thomas, Daneliz           FR Union (Ky.)             34.89m     114-06  2   8   
      32.10m  X  X  X  32.95m  34.89m
  3 Hodge, Dekoya             SO St. Thomas (            30.30m      99-05  1   6   
      29.33m  25.89m  30.30m  25.38m  27.88m  -
  4 Melissa, Zaldo            SO St. Thomas (            29.64m      97-03  1   5   
      X  X  22.72m  29.64m  X  X
  5 Samantha, Narvaez         FR St. Thomas (            25.97m      85-02  1   4   
      X  24.55m  X  25.97m  23.14m  X
  6 Travis, Summer            SO Cumberlands             24.81m      81-05  2   3   
      21.77m  24.27m  24.29m  24.81m  20.18m  20.19m
  7 Smith, Gracie             SR Tennessee We            24.38m      80-00  1   2   
      20.76m  22.00m  X  X  24.38m  X
  8 Henderson, Lana           JR Cumberlands             22.40m      73-06  2   1   
      X  15.00m  21.22m  X  22.40m  X
  9 Carter, Malorie           FR Lindsey Wils            20.60m      67-07  1 
      20.60m  20.38m  18.94m            
 10 McKee, Alexis             SO Lindsey Wils            17.78m      58-04  2 
      X  X  17.78m            
 11 Combs, Tori               SO Cumberlands             14.49m      47-06  1 
      14.30m  14.49m  X           
 -- Watkins, Brooklyn            Unattached             X32.31m     106-00  2 
      28.21m  32.09m  29.59m  32.31m  X  X
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 61.30m  2013        David Orr, Berea                           
        Meet: @ 61.30m  4/12/2013   David Orr, Berea                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Cody              SR Georgetown (            50.04m     164-02  2  10   
      48.69m  50.04m  X  48.60m  47.85m  46.84m
  2 Literski, Jon             JR Tennessee We            45.38m     148-11  2   8   
      41.28m  43.41m  43.33m  34.45m  39.57m  45.38m
  3 Moore, Justin             JR Cumberlands             44.01m     144-05  2   6   
      43.98m  40.58m  X  42.85m  39.78m  44.01m
  4 Young, Kaleb              FR Cumberlands             42.99m     141-00  2   5   
      42.99m  41.62m  40.69m  38.43m  39.44m  39.84m
  5 Clarit, Jahzeel           FR St. Thomas (            41.13m     134-11  1   4   
      37.83m  41.13m  -  X  39.80m  38.70m
  6 Hupp, Luke                FR Cumberlands             38.42m     126-00  2   3   
      X  30.99m  38.42m  36.02m  X  35.82m
  7 Hamlett, Austin           JR Georgetown (            38.28m     125-07  2   2   
      37.14m  X  X  37.37m  X  38.28m
  8 Peacock, Owen             JR Union (Ky.)             35.92m     117-10  2   1   
      X  35.92m  X  X  X  X
  9 Everett, Daniel           SO Rio Grande              34.76m     114-00  2 
      30.19m  34.76m  31.83m            
 10 Hicks, Heath              JR Tennessee We            32.29m     105-11  1 
      X  X  32.29m            
 11 Smith, Rubin              FR St. Thomas (            32.13m     105-05  1 
      X  X  32.13m            
 12 Pinkley, Matthew          FR St. Thomas (            31.66m     103-10  1 
      X  31.66m  X            
 13 DuVall, Daulton           JR Rio Grande              31.44m     103-02  1 
      29.16m  31.44m  23.10m            
 14 Harris, Keith             SO St. Thomas (            26.57m      87-02  1 
      23.89m  X  26.57m            
 15 David, Kevin              JR St. Thomas (            25.60m      84-00  1 
      23.91m  25.60m  24.24m            
 -- Davis, Ming               FR Unattached             X39.98m     131-02  2 
      35.95m  36.14m  39.98m  34.93m  36.28m  X
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 11:04.65  2014        Danielle Hoop, Cumberlands               
        Meet: @ 11:04.65  4/12/2014   Danielle Hoop, Cumberlands               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Andrea          JR St. Thomas (          11:52.37   10   
           47.593 (47.593)        2:14.074 (1:26.481)        3:51.852 (1:37.778)
       5:25.445 (1:33.593)        7:01.412 (1:35.967)        8:40.098 (1:38.686)
      11:52.362 (3:12.264)
  2 Sullivan, Abalena         FR Rio Grande            12:47.28    8   
           48.641 (48.641)        2:22.142 (1:33.501)        4:00.782 (1:38.640)
       5:43.420 (1:42.638)        7:30.708 (1:47.288)        9:18.644 (1:47.936)
      12:47.271 (3:28.627)
  3 Naya, Sofia               SO St. Thomas (          13:12.83    6   
           50.565 (50.565)        2:24.906 (1:34.341)        4:06.839 (1:41.933)
       5:53.470 (1:46.631)        7:43.369 (1:49.899)        9:32.874 (1:49.505)
      13:12.826 (3:39.952)
  4 Johnson, Meredith         FR Lindsey Wils          13:24.15    5   
           53.172 (53.172)        2:33.413 (1:40.241)        4:20.589 (1:47.176)
       6:09.549 (1:48.960)        7:59.699 (1:50.150)        9:50.206 (1:50.507)
      13:24.150 (3:33.944)
  5 Homer, Maya               SO Union (Ky.)           14:17.72    4   
           50.817 (50.817)        2:25.476 (1:34.659)        4:08.394 (1:42.918)
       6:02.966 (1:54.572)        8:04.504 (2:01.538)       10:08.995 (2:04.491)
      14:17.711 (4:08.716)
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 9:14.42  2006        Marius Cozmanciuc, Cumberlands            
        Meet: @ 9:14.42  2006        Marius Cozmanciuc, Cumberlands            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Levi               SO Lindsey Wils           9:50.45   10   
           42.689 (42.689)        1:58.683 (1:15.994)        3:15.484 (1:16.801)
       4:32.029 (1:16.545)        5:50.579 (1:18.550)        7:10.872 (1:20.293)
       9:50.441 (2:39.569)
  2 Blackburn, Romeo          JR Tennessee We          10:08.84    8   
           42.593 (42.593)        1:59.208 (1:16.615)        3:16.903 (1:17.695)
       4:35.946 (1:19.043)        5:58.938 (1:22.992)        7:22.277 (1:23.339)
      10:08.835 (2:46.558)
  3 Scott, Mark               JR Shawnee Stat          10:21.49    6   
           43.099 (43.099)        1:59.404 (1:16.305)        3:16.461 (1:17.057)
       4:35.199 (1:18.738)        5:59.182 (1:23.983)        7:24.859 (1:25.677)
      10:21.482 (2:56.623)
  4 Guerrero, benjamin        FR St. Thomas (          10:52.81    5   
           44.130 (44.130)        2:06.209 (1:22.079)        3:30.712 (1:24.503)
       4:59.331 (1:28.619)        6:29.383 (1:30.052)        7:59.935 (1:30.552)
      10:52.809 (2:52.874)
  5 Kimutai, George              St. Thomas (          10:53.63    4   
           43.416 (43.416)        2:05.068 (1:21.652)        3:28.144 (1:23.076)
       4:54.248 (1:26.104)        6:23.813 (1:29.565)        7:56.420 (1:32.607)
      10:53.629 (2:57.209)
  6 Barrera, Saul             SO Union (Ky.)           10:54.57    3   
           44.928 (44.928)        2:11.409 (1:26.481)        3:37.966 (1:26.557)
       5:06.208 (1:28.242)        6:34.510 (1:28.302)        8:03.951 (1:29.441)
      10:54.570 (2:50.619)
  7 Pinkley, Matthew          FR St. Thomas (          10:56.02    2   
           45.433 (45.433)        2:08.939 (1:23.506)        3:35.023 (1:26.084)
       5:03.962 (1:28.939)        6:33.803 (1:29.841)        8:03.226 (1:29.423)
      10:56.015 (2:52.789)
  8 Trent, Mitchell           JR Union (Ky.)           11:13.75    1   
           46.227 (46.227)        2:11.743 (1:25.516)        3:39.280 (1:27.537)
       5:08.572 (1:29.292)        6:40.187 (1:31.615)        8:12.799 (1:32.612)
      11:13.741 (3:00.942)
  9 Greene, Daniel            FR Tennessee We          11:25.01  
           45.365 (45.365)        2:13.157 (1:27.792)        3:44.987 (1:31.830)
       5:15.072 (1:30.085)        6:50.548 (1:35.476)        8:25.902 (1:35.354)
      11:25.010 (2:59.108)
 10 Borwig, Blake             SO Georgetown (          11:52.34  
           45.760 (45.760)        2:12.782 (1:27.022)        3:45.370 (1:32.588)
       5:22.097 (1:36.727)        7:01.839 (1:39.742)        8:43.577 (1:41.738)
      11:52.338 (3:08.761)
 11 Reagan, Ty                FR Alice Lloyd           11:54.45  
           45.804 (45.804)        2:15.034 (1:29.230)        3:48.749 (1:33.715)
       5:26.246 (1:37.497)        7:06.668 (1:40.422)        8:47.452 (1:40.784)
      11:54.446 (3:06.994)
 12 Bush, Jacob               FR Alice Lloyd           11:56.86  
           42.915 (42.915)        2:03.870 (1:20.955)        3:29.202 (1:25.332)
       5:06.781 (1:37.579)        6:51.809 (1:45.028)        8:35.735 (1:43.926)
      11:56.853 (3:21.118)
 -- Joseph, Rodjnald          SO St. Thomas (               DNF  
           45.489 (45.489)        2:12.352 (1:26.863)        3:46.559 (1:34.207)
       5:26.498 (1:39.939)        7:14.331 (1:47.833)        9:08.460 (1:54.129)
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 4:39.15  2014        Darcy Mascotti, Cumberlands               
        Meet: @ 4:39.63  4/14/2012   Darcy Mascotti, Cumberlands               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maasotuo, Hellen          SO Union (Ky.)            4:51.57   1  10   
           56.467 (56.467)        2:18.088 (1:21.621)        3:39.427 (1:21.339)
       4:51.569 (1:12.142)
  2 Williams, Lucy            SR Rio Grande             4:52.06   1   8   
           57.323 (57.323)        2:18.774 (1:21.451)        3:39.231 (1:20.457)
       4:52.054 (1:12.823)
  3 Marcin, Lesly             SO St. Thomas (           4:56.79   1   6   
           56.831 (56.831)        2:18.466 (1:21.635)        3:39.970 (1:21.504)
       4:56.785 (1:16.815)
  4 Mchan, Lauren             SO Cumberlands            4:58.58   1   5   
           57.027 (57.027)        2:18.690 (1:21.663)        3:40.411 (1:21.721)
       4:58.578 (1:18.167)
  5 Gutierrez, Susana         JR St. Thomas (           4:58.91   1   4   
           56.621 (56.621)        2:18.228 (1:21.607)        3:39.836 (1:21.608)
       4:58.903 (1:19.067)
  6 Cisneros, Rosa            JR Tennessee We           5:10.42   1   3   
           57.594 (57.594)        2:20.395 (1:22.801)        3:48.007 (1:27.612)
       5:10.412 (1:22.405)
  7 Hamilton, Alyssa          JR Cumberlands            5:15.24   1   2   
           57.231 (57.231)        2:20.686 (1:23.455)        3:50.463 (1:29.777)
       5:15.235 (1:24.772)
  8 Todd, Tara                FR Cumberlands            5:16.72   1   1   
           57.616 (57.616)        2:23.160 (1:25.544)        3:52.498 (1:29.338)
       5:16.719 (1:24.221)
  9 Scarlato, Liz             SO Georgetown (           5:21.00   2 
       1:03.312 (1:03.312)        2:33.741 (1:30.429)        4:01.510 (1:27.769)
       5:20.999 (1:19.489)
 10 Forgey, Kinsey            FR Cumberlands            5:31.00   2 
       1:02.992 (1:02.992)        2:33.451 (1:30.459)        4:04.415 (1:30.964)
       5:31.000 (1:26.585)
 11 Miller, Kelsey            JR Rio Grande             5:35.67   2 
       1:03.596 (1:03.596)        2:34.133 (1:30.537)        4:05.389 (1:31.256)
       5:35.670 (1:30.281)
 12 Reviere, Malika           SO Tennessee We           5:36.58   2 
       1:03.048 (1:03.048)        2:33.921 (1:30.873)        4:07.270 (1:33.349)
       5:36.575 (1:29.305)
 13 Crepps, Kirsten           FR Lindsey Wils           5:37.49   2 
       1:03.512 (1:03.512)        2:35.347 (1:31.835)        4:08.231 (1:32.884)
       5:37.484 (1:29.253)
 14 Diaz, Elsa                FR Lindsey Wils           5:41.00   2 
       1:03.468 (1:03.468)        2:35.307 (1:31.839)        4:08.792 (1:33.485)
       5:40.997 (1:32.205)
 15 Vanover, Brooke           FR Alice Lloyd            5:42.10   3 
       1:00.672 (1:00.672)        2:33.148 (1:32.476)        4:10.523 (1:37.375)
       5:42.093 (1:31.570)
 16 Arthur, Morgan            SO Alice Lloyd            5:45.77   3 
       1:05.598 (1:05.598)        2:38.878 (1:33.280)        4:14.323 (1:35.445)
       5:45.770 (1:31.447)
 17 McCoy, Rachel             JR Alice Lloyd            5:46.75   2 
       1:03.776 (1:03.776)        2:35.885 (1:32.109)        4:14.462 (1:38.577)
       5:46.745 (1:32.283)
 18 Membreno, Escarleth       SR St. Thomas (           5:53.63   2 
       1:03.720 (1:03.720)        2:38.151 (1:34.431)        4:17.720 (1:39.569)
       5:53.628 (1:35.908)
 19 Colvin, Sierra            SO Indiana Koko           6:00.51   3 
       1:05.080 (1:05.080)        2:37.181 (1:32.101)        4:15.544 (1:38.363)
       6:00.508 (1:44.964)
 20 Riddle, Kater             SR Georgetown (           6:04.85   3 
       1:05.846 (1:05.846)        2:47.182 (1:41.336)        4:30.309 (1:43.127)
       6:04.842 (1:34.533)
 21 Ledford, Sara             SO Union (Ky.)            6:10.85   3 
       1:08.686 (1:08.686)        2:48.730 (1:40.044)        4:29.859 (1:41.129)
       6:10.842 (1:40.983)
 22 Forschbach, Haley         JR Georgetown (           6:13.17   3 
       1:05.301 (1:05.301)        2:41.568 (1:36.267)        4:28.166 (1:46.598)
       6:13.163 (1:44.997)
 23 Berry, Kaitlynn           FR Union (Ky.)            6:32.91   3 
       1:06.580 (1:06.580)        2:47.986 (1:41.406)        4:43.255 (1:55.269)
       6:32.902 (1:49.647)
 24 Wiseman, Sarah            SO Georgetown (           6:48.53   3 
       1:07.997 (1:07.997)        2:51.716 (1:43.719)        4:47.844 (1:56.128)
       6:48.524 (2:00.680)
 -- Elliott, Whitney          SR Unattached            X5:00.11   1 
           56.889 (56.889)        2:18.270 (1:21.381)        3:39.601 (1:21.331)
       5:00.109 (1:20.508)
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:48.74  1997        Gareth Wilford, Cumberlands               
        Meet: @ 3:48.48  1998        Gareth Wilford, Cumberlands               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huelvan, Lucas            SR Cumberlands            4:03.04   1  10   
           47.797 (47.797)        1:51.955 (1:04.158)        2:57.180 (1:05.225)
       4:03.038 (1:05.858)
  2 Bennington, Hunter        SO Shawnee Stat           4:06.75   1   8   
           48.205 (48.205)        1:52.741 (1:04.536)        2:59.379 (1:06.638)
       4:06.750 (1:07.371)
  3 Schonter, Justin          SO Cumberlands            4:10.29   1   6   
           48.822 (48.822)        1:55.847 (1:07.025)        3:03.290 (1:07.443)
       4:10.283 (1:06.993)
  4 Hoover, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat           4:11.30   1   5   
           48.009 (48.009)        1:52.259 (1:04.250)        3:01.057 (1:08.798)
       4:11.295 (1:10.238)
  5 England, Jacob            FR Cumberlands            4:11.41   1   4   
           48.850 (48.850)        1:56.578 (1:07.728)        3:05.535 (1:08.957)
       4:11.403 (1:05.868)
  6 Wheeler, Dustin           JR Georgetown (           4:11.45   1   3   
           49.910 (49.910)        1:56.954 (1:07.044)        3:05.355 (1:08.401)
       4:11.447 (1:06.092)
  7 Tucker, Jordan            FR Lindsey Wils           4:11.54   1   2   
           51.155 (51.155)        1:58.872 (1:07.717)        3:07.774 (1:08.902)
       4:11.531 (1:03.757)
  8 Garcia, Alejandro         FR St. Thomas (           4:12.97   1   1   
           49.758 (49.758)        1:56.730 (1:06.972)        3:03.712 (1:06.982)
       4:12.965 (1:09.253)
  9 Dubbels, Ethan            SO Indiana Koko           4:14.18   2 
           47.361 (47.361)        1:56.907 (1:09.546)        3:09.304 (1:12.397)
       4:14.176 (1:04.872)
 10 Adams, Steven             JR Shawnee Stat           4:15.58   2 
           46.700 (46.700)        1:56.049 (1:09.349)        3:07.824 (1:11.775)
       4:15.573 (1:07.749)
 11 Miracle, Mitchell         FR Cumberlands            4:15.66   1 
           49.294 (49.294)        1:57.256 (1:07.962)        3:06.625 (1:09.369)
       4:15.658 (1:09.033)
 12 Faulkner, Garrett         SR Cumberlands            4:17.55   1 
           50.943 (50.943)        1:58.844 (1:07.901)        3:07.255 (1:08.411)
       4:17.549 (1:10.294)
 13 Demalavez, Cody           SO Tennessee We           4:18.38   2 
           49.640 (49.640)        1:59.305 (1:09.665)        3:10.568 (1:11.263)
       4:18.379 (1:07.811)
 14 Louis, Peterley           SO St. Thomas (           4:18.81   1 
           49.534 (49.534)        1:55.651 (1:06.117)        3:04.413 (1:08.762)
       4:18.806 (1:14.393)
 15 Saylor, Nicholas          FR Alice Lloyd            4:18.84   2 
           47.839 (47.839)        1:56.434 (1:08.595)        3:08.382 (1:11.948)
       4:18.837 (1:10.455)
 16 Schick, Spencer           FR Cumberlands            4:19.51   1 
           48.478 (48.478)        1:54.993 (1:06.515)        3:05.136 (1:10.143)
       4:19.506 (1:14.370)
 17 Alejos, Antonio           SO Tennessee We           4:21.02   1 
           50.590 (50.590)        1:59.912 (1:09.322)        3:10.513 (1:10.601)
       4:21.015 (1:10.502)
 18 Brown, Noah               FR Lindsey Wils           4:21.32   1 
           51.470 (51.470)        1:59.517 (1:08.047)        3:11.023 (1:11.506)
       4:21.317 (1:10.294)
 19 Cheeseman, Matthew        SR Shawnee Stat           4:22.17   2 
           49.362 (49.362)        1:59.596 (1:10.234)        3:11.526 (1:11.930)
       4:22.170 (1:10.644)
 20 Snider, Austin            SR Georgetown (           4:23.96   2 
           48.119 (48.119)        1:56.558 (1:08.439)        3:09.332 (1:12.774)
       4:23.956 (1:14.624)
 21 Mattingly, Aaron          SO Lindsey Wils           4:24.34   1 
           51.402 (51.402)        1:59.242 (1:07.840)        3:12.650 (1:13.408)
       4:24.334 (1:11.684)
 22 Hadaway, Garrett          FR Cumberlands            4:25.62   2 
           48.457 (48.457)        2:02.414 (1:13.957)        3:20.326 (1:17.912)
       4:25.614 (1:05.288)
 23 Bolt, Jacob               FR Tennessee We           4:26.58   2 
           48.743 (48.743)        2:00.177 (1:11.434)        3:17.528 (1:17.351)
       4:26.571 (1:09.043)
 24 Morris, Ryan              JR Alice Lloyd            4:28.47   3 
           51.673 (51.673)        2:05.139 (1:13.466)        3:19.888 (1:14.749)
       4:28.467 (1:08.579)
 25 Phillips, Sam             SO Indiana Koko           4:30.64   3 
           51.477 (51.477)        2:05.431 (1:13.954)        3:20.517 (1:15.086)
       4:30.631 (1:10.114)
 26 Fivecoate, Jordan         SO Indiana Koko           4:32.33   3 
           51.533 (51.533)        2:05.163 (1:13.630)        3:20.163 (1:15.000)
       4:32.328 (1:12.165)
 27 Murdock, Joshua           SO Lindsey Wils           4:33.31   2 
           49.768 (49.768)        2:02.814 (1:13.046)        3:18.926 (1:16.112)
       4:33.304 (1:14.378)
 28 Logan, Keaton             JR Cumberlands            4:33.70   2 
           48.063 (48.063)        2:00.221 (1:12.158)        3:19.564 (1:19.343)
       4:33.693 (1:14.129)
 29 Waters, Harley            FR Lindsey Wils           4:42.61   3 
           53.516 (53.516)        2:09.816 (1:16.300)        3:28.797 (1:18.981)
       4:42.602 (1:13.805)
 30 Stogsdill, Mason          FR Lindsey Wils           4:43.18   3 
           53.432 (53.432)        2:09.544 (1:16.112)        3:28.022 (1:18.478)
       4:43.175 (1:15.153)
 31 Cooper, Cody              SR Georgetown (           4:43.62   3 
           53.074 (53.074)        2:09.190 (1:16.116)        3:28.853 (1:19.663)
       4:43.615 (1:14.762)
 32 DeRossett, Ethan          SO Georgetown (           4:47.18   3 
           53.242 (53.242)        2:09.206 (1:15.964)        3:29.143 (1:19.937)
       4:47.173 (1:18.030)
 33 Secoy, Tim                JR Shawnee Stat           5:02.50   3 
       2:12.829 (2:12.829)           2:12.829 (0.000)        3:37.821 (1:24.992)
       5:02.494 (1:24.673)
 -- Penalver, Jose            SO St. Thomas (               DNF   1 
           49.826 (49.826)        1:56.107 (1:06.281)        3:02.515 (1:06.408)
       4:06.184 (1:03.669)
 
Event 9  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 17:25.22  2012        Sharon Ronoh, Lindsey Wilson             
        Meet: @ 17:25.22  4/14/2012   Sharon Ronoh, Lindsey Wils               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Marissa            SO Shawnee Stat          18:33.13   10   
           40.725 (40.725)        6:24.519 (5:43.794)       12:29.763 (6:05.244)
      18:33.124 (6:03.362)
  2 Gallison, Rachel          JR Tennessee We          18:36.46    8   
           43.396 (43.396)        6:37.042 (5:53.646)       12:35.427 (5:58.385)
      18:36.459 (6:01.033)
  3 Bottorff, Mysteree        JR Tennessee We          18:41.78    6   
           43.424 (43.424)        6:37.098 (5:53.674)       12:35.551 (5:58.453)
      18:41.779 (6:06.229)
  4 Moore, Evelyn             JR Cumberlands           18:49.58    5   
           42.201 (42.201)        6:37.014 (5:54.813)       12:43.954 (6:06.940)
      18:49.572 (6:05.618)
  5 Price, Jessica            SO Shawnee Stat          18:54.39    4   
           41.107 (41.107)        6:36.757 (5:55.650)       12:44.848 (6:08.091)
      18:54.381 (6:09.533)
  6 Brown, Jozi               FR Shawnee Stat          19:43.34    3   
           44.486 (44.486)        6:47.710 (6:03.224)       13:16.606 (6:28.896)
      19:43.333 (6:26.728)
  7 Smith, Jodie              SO Georgetown (          19:45.99    2   
           43.945 (43.945)        6:48.304 (6:04.359)       13:19.496 (6:31.192)
      19:45.986 (6:26.490)
  8 Young, Sofia              SO St. Thomas (          19:49.00    1   
           41.343 (41.343)        6:45.403 (6:04.060)       13:22.540 (6:37.137)
      19:48.993 (6:26.454)
  9 Todd, Tara                FR Cumberlands           20:26.78  
           45.248 (45.248)        7:10.158 (6:24.910)       13:51.057 (6:40.899)
      20:26.773 (6:35.717)
 10 Spencer, Mallory          SO Shawnee Stat          20:32.50  
           44.761 (44.761)        7:09.950 (6:25.189)       13:54.645 (6:44.695)
      20:32.497 (6:37.852)
 11 Morante, Mariana          SO St. Thomas (          20:53.56  
           44.248 (44.248)        7:07.588 (6:23.340)       13:57.554 (6:49.966)
      20:53.552 (6:55.998)
 12 Benefiel, Audrey          FR Indiana Koko          21:11.32  
           45.584 (45.584)        7:11.704 (6:26.120)       14:02.067 (6:50.363)
      21:11.314 (7:09.248)
 13 Shinn, Amanda             SO Indiana Koko          21:22.28  
           46.549 (46.549)        7:25.810 (6:39.261)       14:24.389 (6:58.579)
      21:22.278 (6:57.890)
 14 Stovik, Manny             FR Georgetown (          21:28.82  
           44.969 (44.969)        7:13.934 (6:28.965)       14:21.170 (7:07.236)
      21:28.818 (7:07.649)
 15 Buttrey, Brittney         SR Alice Lloyd           21:33.43  
           43.709 (43.709)        7:06.454 (6:22.745)       14:24.859 (7:18.405)
      21:33.423 (7:08.565)
 16 Hafner, Tori              JR Georgetown (          21:50.28  
           45.842 (45.842)        7:25.670 (6:39.828)       14:39.173 (7:13.503)
      21:50.279 (7:11.107)
 17 Galan, Carolyn            JR St. Thomas (          22:08.85  
           46.437 (46.437)        7:32.367 (6:45.930)       14:47.700 (7:15.333)
      22:08.844 (7:21.145)
 18 Smith, Jessica            SO Georgetown (          22:30.74  
           45.926 (45.926)        7:34.806 (6:48.880)       15:04.217 (7:29.411)
      22:30.732 (7:26.515)
 19 Loxley, Mary Lou          JR Georgetown (          22:55.01  
           47.893 (47.893)        8:00.016 (7:12.123)       15:29.396 (7:29.380)
      22:55.007 (7:25.611)
 -- Forgey, Kinsey            FR Cumberlands                DNF  
           46.831 (46.831)        7:17.749 (6:30.918)
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14:27.50  1998        Gareth Wilford, Cumberlands              
        Meet: @ 14:27.50  1998        Gareth Wilford, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reeher, Owen              JR Shawnee Stat          15:23.64   10   
           36.529 (36.529)        5:30.951 (4:54.423)       10:27.688 (4:56.737)
      15:23.635 (4:55.948)
  2 Metzung, Josh             SO Shawnee Stat          15:32.88    8   
           36.619 (36.619)        5:30.624 (4:54.005)       10:29.015 (4:58.392)
      15:32.878 (5:03.863)
  3 England, Jacob            FR Cumberlands           15:57.97    6   
           38.821 (38.821)        5:43.099 (5:04.278)       10:49.021 (5:05.923)
      15:57.969 (5:08.948)
  4 Farah, Mohamed            SO Rio Grande            16:05.70    5   
           36.844 (36.844)        5:31.200 (4:54.357)       10:44.023 (5:12.823)
      16:05.695 (5:21.673)
  5 Headrick, Jim             FR Lindsey Wils          16:07.36    4   
           37.501 (37.501)        5:40.589 (5:03.088)       10:56.484 (5:15.895)
      16:07.360 (5:10.877)
  6 Faulkner, Garrett         SR Cumberlands           16:09.53    3   
           38.421 (38.421)        5:40.534 (5:02.113)       10:56.414 (5:15.880)
      16:09.521 (5:13.108)
  7 Miracle, Mitchell         FR Cumberlands           16:23.00    2   
           38.646 (38.646)        5:48.186 (5:09.540)       11:11.074 (5:22.888)
      16:22.991 (5:11.918)
  8 Kemper, Jacob             JR Shawnee Stat          16:38.85    1   
           38.066 (38.066)        5:40.129 (5:02.063)       11:03.693 (5:23.564)
      16:38.848 (5:35.155)
  9 Long, Jonathon            JR Lindsey Wils          16:40.55  
           37.681 (37.681)        5:42.173 (5:04.492)       11:05.810 (5:23.638)
      16:40.548 (5:34.738)
 10 Hardwick, Seth            SO Lindsey Wils          16:53.49  
           39.513 (39.513)        6:05.509 (5:25.997)       11:36.591 (5:31.083)
      16:53.483 (5:16.892)
 11 Kirchoff, Jacob           FR Indiana Koko          16:55.66  
           38.596 (38.596)        5:55.191 (5:16.595)       11:25.000 (5:29.809)
      16:55.653 (5:30.653)
 12 Schonter, Justin          SO Cumberlands           16:59.20  
           38.856 (38.856)        5:47.781 (5:08.925)       11:21.955 (5:34.174)
      16:59.196 (5:37.242)
 13 Kimutai, George              St. Thomas (          17:05.13  
           37.019 (37.019)        5:43.954 (5:06.935)       11:21.378 (5:37.424)
      17:05.124 (5:43.747)
 14 Nichols, Jacob            FR Shawnee Stat          17:14.95  
           37.961 (37.961)        5:40.304 (5:02.343)       11:25.050 (5:44.747)
      17:14.945 (5:49.895)
 15 Lay, Ryan                 JR Maryville Co          17:38.43  
           40.210 (40.210)        6:15.115 (5:34.905)       12:08.008 (5:52.893)
      17:38.430 (5:30.423)
 16 Jakes, Jeremy             SO Indiana Koko          18:21.44  
           39.673 (39.673)        6:15.065 (5:35.393)       12:14.656 (5:59.592)
      18:21.434 (6:06.778)
 17 New, Ethan                FR Cumberlands           18:36.45  
           39.205 (39.205)        6:12.763 (5:33.558)       12:33.218 (6:20.455)
      18:36.450 (6:03.233)
 -- Putnam, Eric              JR Unattached                XDNF  
           36.264 (36.264)        5:30.409 (4:54.145)
 -- Terrell, Marcus              Unattached           X18:31.81  
           39.883 (39.883)        6:29.359 (5:49.477)       12:28.655 (5:59.297)
      18:31.803 (6:03.148)
 
Event 11  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 36:29.29  1999        Michelle Abernathy, Berry College        
        Meet: @ 36:29.96  1999        Michelle Abernathy, Berry College        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sloan, Brittany           SO Indiana Koko          38:44.38   10   
       1:28.566 (1:28.566)        3:01.681 (1:33.115)        4:34.451 (1:32.770)
       6:06.751 (1:32.300)        7:38.622 (1:31.872)        9:11.372 (1:32.750)
      10:43.511 (1:32.139)       12:15.781 (1:32.270)       13:48.699 (1:32.918)
      15:20.872 (1:32.174)       16:52.814 (1:31.942)       18:26.486 (1:33.673)
      19:59.050 (1:32.564)       21:31.357 (1:32.308)       23:04.696 (1:33.339)
      24:38.529 (1:33.833)       26:11.810 (1:33.282)       27:46.984 (1:35.174)
      29:21.409 (1:34.425)       30:56.594 (1:35.185)       32:31.435 (1:34.842)
      34:05.956 (1:34.522)       35:40.486 (1:34.530)       37:14.571 (1:34.085)
      38:44.374 (1:29.803)
  2 Jackson, Lexi             FR Indiana Koko          41:05.98    8   
       1:30.161 (1:30.161)        3:03.165 (1:33.004)        4:34.906 (1:31.742)
       6:07.490 (1:32.584)        7:42.147 (1:34.658)        9:16.661 (1:34.514)
      10:51.685 (1:35.024)       12:27.480 (1:35.795)       14:05.697 (1:38.218)
      15:44.955 (1:39.258)       17:24.905 (1:39.950)       19:04.494 (1:39.589)
      20:45.631 (1:41.138)       22:26.877 (1:41.247)       24:09.726 (1:42.849)
      25:51.999 (1:42.273)       27:36.176 (1:44.178)       29:19.270 (1:43.094)
      31:02.304 (1:43.034)       32:45.360 (1:43.057)       34:28.264 (1:42.904)
      36:10.686 (1:42.423)       37:52.419 (1:41.733)       39:30.680 (1:38.262)
      41:05.977 (1:35.298)
  3 Bogucki, Bree             JR Tennessee We          41:27.85    6   
       1:30.106 (1:30.106)        3:02.162 (1:32.057)        4:34.821 (1:32.659)
       6:07.911 (1:33.090)        7:42.322 (1:34.412)        9:17.381 (1:35.059)
      10:53.497 (1:36.117)       12:30.437 (1:36.940)       14:08.210 (1:37.773)
      15:47.089 (1:38.879)       17:27.139 (1:40.050)       19:08.347 (1:41.209)
      20:50.799 (1:42.452)       22:33.352 (1:42.554)       24:15.357 (1:42.005)
      25:57.757 (1:42.400)       27:40.926 (1:43.169)       29:24.410 (1:43.484)
      31:09.715 (1:45.305)       32:52.835 (1:43.120)       34:37.815 (1:44.980)
      36:22.569 (1:44.754)       38:06.915 (1:44.347)       39:48.615 (1:41.700)
      41:27.850 (1:39.235)
 -- Bomkamp, Sarah            JR St. Thomas (               DNF  
       1:29.736 (1:29.736)        3:02.730 (1:32.994)        4:34.486 (1:31.757)
       6:04.830 (1:30.344)        7:35.245 (1:30.415)        9:08.559 (1:33.314)
      10:41.196 (1:32.638)       12:13.960 (1:32.764)       13:47.147 (1:33.188)
      15:19.274 (1:32.127)       16:52.371 (1:33.098)       18:26.785 (1:34.414)
      20:00.495 (1:33.710)       21:42.011 (1:41.517)
 -- Turrentine, Aly           JR Ohio Christi               DNF  
       1:29.896 (1:29.896)        3:02.920 (1:33.024)        4:33.369 (1:30.449)
       6:03.996 (1:30.628)        7:35.685 (1:31.689)        9:08.902 (1:33.218)
      10:41.441 (1:32.539)       12:13.855 (1:32.414)       13:47.372 (1:33.518)
      15:21.679 (1:34.307)       16:56.001 (1:34.323)       18:29.981 (1:33.980)
      20:03.165 (1:33.184)       21:38.416 (1:35.252)       23:11.137 (1:32.722)
      24:46.649 (1:35.512)
 
Event 12  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 30:11.89  1998        Jackson Makene, Unattached               
        Meet: @ 30:11.89  1998        Jackson Makene, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Drake          FR Ohio Christi          33:04.72   10   
       1:19.337 (1:19.337)        2:38.476 (1:19.139)        3:55.007 (1:16.532)
       5:11.487 (1:16.480)        6:29.754 (1:18.267)        7:48.615 (1:18.862)
       9:07.336 (1:18.722)       10:26.789 (1:19.453)       11:46.297 (1:19.509)
      13:06.019 (1:19.722)       14:25.754 (1:19.735)       15:46.401 (1:20.648)
      17:08.247 (1:21.847)       18:28.819 (1:20.572)       19:48.801 (1:19.983)
      21:08.610 (1:19.809)       22:29.069 (1:20.459)       23:49.514 (1:20.445)
      25:10.004 (1:20.490)       26:29.700 (1:19.697)       27:50.854 (1:21.154)
      29:12.235 (1:21.382)       30:33.430 (1:21.195)       31:51.600 (1:18.170)
      33:04.711 (1:13.112)
  2 Gardner, Canaan           JR Ohio Christi          33:28.97    8   
       1:19.402 (1:19.402)        2:38.209 (1:18.807)        3:54.672 (1:16.464)
       5:11.752 (1:17.080)        6:29.962 (1:18.210)        7:48.267 (1:18.305)
       9:07.071 (1:18.804)       10:26.984 (1:19.913)       11:46.507 (1:19.524)
      13:07.524 (1:21.017)       14:27.835 (1:20.312)       15:48.637 (1:20.803)
      17:08.654 (1:20.017)       18:28.559 (1:19.905)       19:49.367 (1:20.809)
      21:12.250 (1:22.883)       22:34.990 (1:22.740)       23:57.682 (1:22.693)
      25:20.380 (1:22.698)       26:42.359 (1:21.979)       28:04.689 (1:22.330)
      29:26.247 (1:21.559)       30:48.619 (1:22.372)       32:10.032 (1:21.414)
      33:28.964 (1:18.932)
  3 Blackburn, Romeo          JR Tennessee We          34:57.79    6   
       1:24.990 (1:24.990)        2:51.114 (1:26.124)        4:15.126 (1:24.013)
       5:38.434 (1:23.308)        7:02.589 (1:24.155)        8:26.606 (1:24.018)
       9:50.527 (1:23.922)       11:14.861 (1:24.334)       12:38.721 (1:23.860)
      14:03.355 (1:24.634)       15:27.199 (1:23.844)       16:49.975 (1:22.777)
      18:14.686 (1:24.712)       19:38.569 (1:23.883)       21:02.185 (1:23.617)
      22:26.912 (1:24.728)       23:50.971 (1:24.059)       25:14.871 (1:23.900)
      26:39.097 (1:24.227)       28:03.242 (1:24.145)       29:27.112 (1:23.870)
      30:51.996 (1:24.884)       32:14.924 (1:22.928)       33:37.135 (1:22.212)
      34:57.790 (1:20.655)
  4 Rood, Adam                SO Indiana Koko          35:35.27    5   
       1:25.275 (1:25.275)        2:50.634 (1:25.359)        4:14.756 (1:24.123)
       5:37.082 (1:22.327)        6:59.700 (1:22.618)        8:22.864 (1:23.164)
       9:46.579 (1:23.715)       11:10.577 (1:23.999)       12:35.789 (1:25.212)
      14:00.257 (1:24.469)       15:26.380 (1:26.123)       16:50.580 (1:24.200)
      18:16.175 (1:25.595)       19:40.122 (1:23.948)       21:06.626 (1:26.504)
      22:33.710 (1:27.084)       24:02.416 (1:28.707)       25:31.314 (1:28.898)
      27:00.296 (1:28.983)       28:29.176 (1:28.880)       29:55.529 (1:26.353)
      31:21.762 (1:26.234)       32:49.842 (1:28.080)       34:17.696 (1:27.854)
      35:35.261 (1:17.565)
  5 Demalavez, Cody           SO Tennessee We          36:34.56    4   
       1:24.955 (1:24.955)        2:51.064 (1:26.109)        4:15.021 (1:23.958)
       5:38.244 (1:23.223)        7:02.504 (1:24.260)        8:26.576 (1:24.073)
       9:50.457 (1:23.882)       11:14.896 (1:24.439)       12:38.666 (1:23.770)
      14:03.370 (1:24.704)       15:27.164 (1:23.794)       16:50.225 (1:23.062)
      18:15.665 (1:25.440)       19:40.797 (1:25.133)       21:10.634 (1:29.837)
      22:39.542 (1:28.909)       24:08.980 (1:29.438)       25:40.902 (1:31.923)
      27:16.487 (1:35.585)       28:51.697 (1:35.210)       30:27.941 (1:36.244)
      32:04.816 (1:36.875)       33:35.620 (1:30.804)       35:03.124 (1:27.504)
      36:34.559 (1:31.435)
  6 Downs, Jaxon              FR Georgetown (          36:55.26    3   
       1:25.380 (1:25.380)        2:51.394 (1:26.014)        4:15.472 (1:24.079)
       5:39.427 (1:23.955)        7:05.422 (1:25.995)        8:32.271 (1:26.849)
      10:00.145 (1:27.874)       11:28.155 (1:28.010)       12:56.651 (1:28.497)
      14:26.126 (1:29.475)       15:54.982 (1:28.857)       17:24.585 (1:29.603)
      18:54.317 (1:29.733)       20:24.557 (1:30.240)       21:55.354 (1:30.797)
      23:25.879 (1:30.525)       24:56.815 (1:30.937)       26:28.392 (1:31.578)
      28:01.237 (1:32.845)       29:33.255 (1:32.018)       31:04.477 (1:31.223)
      32:35.257 (1:30.780)       34:04.150 (1:28.893)       35:32.557 (1:28.408)
      36:55.260 (1:22.703)
  7 Kimutai, George              St. Thomas (          38:43.99    2   
       1:29.636 (1:29.636)        3:02.760 (1:33.124)        4:34.291 (1:31.532)
       6:04.745 (1:30.454)        7:35.210 (1:30.465)        9:08.469 (1:33.259)
      10:41.126 (1:32.658)       12:14.115 (1:32.989)       13:47.337 (1:33.223)
      15:19.244 (1:31.907)       16:52.176 (1:32.933)       18:26.311 (1:34.135)
      19:59.530 (1:33.219)       21:35.806 (1:36.277)       23:10.566 (1:34.760)
      24:45.856 (1:35.290)       26:16.727 (1:30.872)       27:46.824 (1:30.097)
      29:20.729 (1:33.905)       30:55.574 (1:34.845)       32:30.904 (1:35.330)
      34:04.721 (1:33.818)       35:40.035 (1:35.314)       37:14.159 (1:34.124)
      38:43.984 (1:29.825)
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 26:21.78  2014        Reini Brickson, Lindsey Wilson           
        Meet: @ 26:21.78  4/12/2014   Reini Brickson, Lindsey Wils             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cheryl           SO Cumberlands           44:42.55   10   
       1:30.859 (1:30.859)        4:45.651 (3:14.793)        8:07.065 (3:21.414)
      11:44.274 (3:37.209)       15:21.396 (3:37.123)       18:57.915 (3:36.519)
      22:39.915 (3:42.000)       26:29.219 (3:49.304)       30:16.649 (3:47.430)
      33:57.315 (3:40.667)       37:37.681 (3:40.367)       41:14.574 (3:36.893)
      44:42.546 (3:27.973)
  2 Lee, Courtney             JR Georgetown (        1:01:58.88    8   
       1:43.696 (1:43.696)        5:48.728 (4:05.032)       10:10.414 (4:21.687)
      14:56.495 (4:46.082)       19:43.044 (4:46.549)       24:50.276 (5:07.233)
      29:56.760 (5:06.484)       35:16.050 (5:19.290)       40:39.529 (5:23.479)
      46:10.783 (5:31.254)       51:42.148 (5:31.365)       57:04.383 (5:22.235)
    1:01:58.874 (4:54.492)
 -- Ledford, Sara             SO Union (Ky.)                DNF  
       2:48.666 (2:48.666)        8:02.131 (5:13.465)       13:06.264 (5:04.133)
      17:59.021 (4:52.758)       22:51.929 (4:52.908)       27:22.995 (4:31.067)
      32:01.863 (4:38.868)       36:50.896 (4:49.034)
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 21:51.52  4/14/2018   Anthony Gruttadauro, West Virgini        
        Meet: @ 21:51.52  4/14/2018   Anthony Gruttadauro, West Virgini        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freitag, Dean             SO Rio Grande            24:08.68   10   
           50.585 (50.585)        2:42.830 (1:52.245)        4:37.525 (1:54.695)
       6:30.280 (1:52.755)        8:24.938 (1:54.658)       10:21.674 (1:56.737)
      12:21.424 (1:59.750)       14:18.349 (1:56.925)       16:14.995 (1:56.647)
      18:16.940 (2:01.945)       20:17.944 (2:01.004)       22:11.426 (1:53.483)
      24:08.675 (1:57.249)
  2 Johnson, Carson           SR South Warren          26:49.96    8   
           54.621 (54.621)        2:53.559 (1:58.938)        4:55.938 (2:02.379)
       6:58.004 (2:02.067)        9:02.673 (2:04.669)       11:11.440 (2:08.768)
      13:25.546 (2:14.107)       15:35.979 (2:10.433)       17:50.390 (2:14.412)
      20:07.466 (2:17.077)       22:22.351 (2:14.885)       24:40.784 (2:18.433)
      26:49.958 (2:09.174)
  3 Collier, Sam              FR Cumberlands           35:25.16    6   
       1:13.795 (1:13.795)        4:01.554 (2:47.759)        6:50.211 (2:48.658)
       9:41.721 (2:51.510)       12:34.329 (2:52.608)       15:27.898 (2:53.569)
      18:22.200 (2:54.303)       21:18.308 (2:56.108)       24:14.445 (2:56.138)
      26:58.588 (2:44.143)       29:44.821 (2:46.234)       32:31.051 (2:46.230)
      35:25.151 (2:54.100)
  4 Cecioni, Nicolas          FR Cumberlands           40:15.29    5   
       1:30.839 (1:30.839)        4:45.356 (3:14.518)        7:58.994 (3:13.638)
      11:14.055 (3:15.062)       14:42.084 (3:28.029)       18:06.113 (3:24.029)
      21:32.939 (3:26.827)       24:55.838 (3:22.899)       28:12.984 (3:17.147)
      31:23.786 (3:10.803)       34:29.300 (3:05.514)       37:28.835 (2:59.535)
      40:15.286 (2:46.452)
 -- Blassingame, Kyle         JR Tennessee We                DQ  
       1:20.549 (1:20.549)        4:20.166 (2:59.618)        7:25.720 (3:05.554)
      10:35.229 (3:09.509)       13:46.328 (3:11.099)       16:58.605 (3:12.278)
 -- Johnson, Douglas             Kentucky Rac         X29:08.68  
           55.596 (55.596)        3:00.301 (2:04.705)        5:17.354 (2:17.053)
       7:37.226 (2:19.873)       10:00.274 (2:23.048)       12:24.688 (2:24.414)
      14:49.376 (2:24.689)       17:14.829 (2:25.453)       19:39.664 (2:24.835)
      22:05.174 (2:25.510)       24:31.453 (2:26.279)       26:55.820 (2:24.368)
      29:08.680 (2:12.860)
 
Event 15  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 46.65  1998        McKendree College, McKendree College        
                       T Taylor, N Ansah, L Hudson, A Visokaiki          
        Meet: @ 46.65  1998        McKendree College, McKendree College        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     46.78   10   
     1) Dunmore, Sarah SR               2) Scott, Jacqueline FR           
     3) Tucker, Jessica FR              4) Brewer, Doneasha SO            
  2 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                   47.81    8   
     1) Bright, Safia JR                2) Harris, Annesha SR             
     3) DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia SR         4) Ninamou, Marie SO              
  3 Rio Grande  'A'                                       49.23    6   
     1) Barber, Rachael SO              2) Robinson, Chanavier JR         
     3) Wright, Sophie FR               4) Strauther, Amirah SO           
  4 St. Thomas (Fla.)  'A'                                49.57    5   
     1) Coleman, Samaiyah FR            2) Dai'ja, Thompson FR            
     3) Edwards, Arrrielle FR           4) marcin, naomi FR               
  5 Cumberlands  'A'                                      50.21    4   
     1) Hunter, Sarah SO                2) Linville, Des SO               
     3) Barnett, Selena FR              4) Ratledge, Gracie SO            
  6 Alice Lloyd  'A'                                      54.76    3   
     1) Bryant, Hannah FR               2) Miller, Shauntae FR            
     3) Davis, Shelby FR                4) Jackson, Erin FR               
 
Event 16  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 41.13  2005        Clayton State, Clayton State                
                       E Simmons, G Galloway, B Etleman, C Guyton        
        Meet: @ 41.13  2005        Clayton St., Clayton St                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     40.71!  10   
     1) Lockridge, Matt JR              2) Smiley, Brandon SO             
     3) Bailey, Coby SO                 4) Bloir, Logan FR                
  2 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                   41.51    8   
     1) Keeling, Holt SR                2) Whitehead, Christian SO        
     3) Hallmon, Kevin SR               4) Davis, Christian SR            
  3 Cumberlands  'A'                                      41.88    6   
     1) Miles, Devonte SO               2) Davenport, Curtis SR           
     3) Shaffer, Jayce SO               4) Smith, Demarius SO             
  4 St. Thomas (Fla.)  'A'                                42.63    5   
     1) Clarit, Jahzeel FR              2) Leon, Mike JR                  
     3) Cameron, Ryals FR               4) Joseph, Isaac FR               
  5 Union (Ky.)  'A'                                      44.52    4   
     1) Johnson, Donovan FR             2) Davis, Dewayne FR              
     3) White, Ty'Davies FR             4) Holloway, Rasheed FR           
  6 Alice Lloyd  'A'                                      44.93    3   
     1) Stambaugh, Silas FR             2) Cornett, Richard FR            
     3) Owens, Dakota FR                4) Driskill, John SR              
  7 Shawnee State  'A'                                    44.95    2   
     1) Webb, Tyler FR                  2) Cox, Nathan JR                 
     3) Patterson, Trent FR             4) Gilbert, Faheem FR             
 
Event 17  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 9:25.59  2015        Siena Heights, Siena Heights              
                         A Russo, M Ridel, B Peckel, A Knanniein           
        Meet: @ 9:25.59  2015        Siena Heights, Siena Heights              
                         J Beck, K Gaffney, K Justice, D Mercer            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                              10:32.83   10   
     1) Godar, Sutton JR                2) Smith, Jodie SO                
     3) Scarlato, Liz SO                4) Waltmon, Madelyn FR            
       2:35.628 (2:35.628)        5:18.448 (2:42.820)        7:56.203 (2:37.755)
      10:32.822 (2:36.619)
  2 Indiana Kokomo  'A'                                10:59.85    8   
     1) Jackson, Lexi FR                2) Benefiel, Audrey FR            
     3) Colvin, Sierra SO               4) Adney, Becca FR                
       2:29.587 (2:29.587)        5:19.678 (2:50.092)        8:14.795 (2:55.117)
      10:59.850 (2:45.055)
  3 Alice Lloyd  'A'                                   11:13.27    6   
     1) Buttrey, Brittney SR            2) Arthur, Morgan SO              
     3) McCoy, Rachel JR                4) Vanover, Brooke FR             
       2:38.778 (2:38.778)        5:27.402 (2:48.624)        8:19.935 (2:52.533)
      11:13.265 (2:53.330)
 
Event 18  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Christian  'A'                                 8:07.08   10   
     1) Benecke, Kyle SR                2) Patrick, Greg FR               
     3) Church, Sam JR                  4) Patrick, CJ FR                 
       1:59.004 (1:59.004)        4:00.917 (2:01.913)        6:02.517 (2:01.600)
       8:07.073 (2:04.557)
  2 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               8:34.67    8   
     1) Wheeler, Dustin JR              2) Tavner, Justin SO              
     3) Snider, Austin SR               4) Qualls, Wesley SO              
       2:03.892 (2:03.892)        4:17.906 (2:14.014)        6:25.226 (2:07.320)
       8:34.661 (2:09.435)
  3 Indiana Kokomo  'A'                                 8:41.56    6   
     1) Rood, Adam SO                   2) Phillips, Sam SO               
     3) Fivecoate, Jordan SO            4) Dubbels, Ethan SO              
       2:08.783 (2:08.783)        4:24.484 (2:15.702)        6:37.277 (2:12.793)
       8:41.558 (2:04.282)
  4 Alice Lloyd  'A'                                    9:03.30    5   
     1) Morris, Ryan JR                 2) Adkins, Joshua FR              
     3) Reagan, Ty FR                   4) Saylor, Nicholas FR            
       2:13.722 (2:13.722)        4:32.129 (2:18.408)        6:53.516 (2:21.387)
       9:03.293 (2:09.778)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14.19  2004        Cynita Hoskins, Eastern Kentucky U          
        Meet: @ 14.19  2004        Cynita, Hoskins                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Correia, Leondra          JR Indiana Tech             14.54  +0.0  1  10   
  2 George, Jalacia           SR Indiana Tech             14.79  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Strauther, Amirah         SO Rio Grande               14.91  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Whatley, Olivia           JR Union (Ky.)              14.95  +0.0  2   5   
  5 Harris, Annesha           SR Lindsey Wils             15.19  +0.0  2   4   
  6 Lowman, Sherita           JR Indiana Tech             15.21  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Hunter, Sarah             SO Cumberlands              15.31  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Leighton, Mary            SO Indiana Tech             15.39  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Kellam, Shakirah          JR Indiana Tech             15.72  +0.0  1 
 10 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia      SR Lindsey Wils             16.83  +0.0  3 
 11 McNulty, Ally             SR Tennessee We             16.84  +0.0  2 
 12 Smith, Gracie             SR Tennessee We             16.98  +0.0  3 
 13 Sowell, Samatha           FR Lindsey Wils             17.18  +0.0  3 
 14 Johnson, Shardonay        FR Ohio Christi             17.25  +0.0  2 
 15 Ludy, Lenae               SO Indiana Tech             17.40  +0.0  3 
 16 Neil, Jalicia             JR Tennessee We             19.76  +0.0  2 
 -- Tucker, Jessica           FR Indiana Tech               DNF  +0.0  1 
 -- Martin, Hailey            SO Unattached              X16.61  +0.0  2 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14.25  2014        Wilner Marcelin, Tiffin                     
        Meet: @ 14.25  4/12/2014   Wilner Marcelin, Tiffin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Frimpong, Jesse           SO Indiana Tech             15.08  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Smith, Rubin              FR St. Thomas (             15.70  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Wagoner, JP               JR Cumberlands              16.32   1.0  2   6   
  4 Hupp, Luke                FR Cumberlands              16.45   1.0  2   5   
  5 Crawford, Thomas          SR Cumberlands              16.54  +0.0  1   4   
  6 Palmer, Nic               JR Tennessee We             17.04  +0.0  1   3    17.038
  7 Cooper, Cody              SR Georgetown (             17.04   1.0  2   2    17.040
  8 Ashton, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat             17.71   1.0  2   1   
 -- Kent, Raveen              JR Union (Ky.)                DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 55.39  1999        Kaomicyo Davis, University of Dayton        
        Meet: @ 55.39  1999        Kaamicya Davis, U of Dayton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maasotuo, Hellen          SO Union (Ky.)              57.54   1  10   
  2 Sanders-Booker, Pamela    FR Indiana Tech             57.67   1   8   
  3 McMannon, Megan           SO Cumberlands              59.16   1   6   
  4 Kennedy, Patience         SR Indiana Tech             59.79   1   5   
  5 Edwards, Arrrielle        FR St. Thomas (           1:02.10   1   4   
  6 Tackett, Taylor           SO Rio Grande             1:02.49   1   3   
  7 Godar, Sutton             JR Georgetown (           1:05.79   1   2   
  8 Adney, Becca              FR Indiana Koko           1:07.65   2   1   
  9 Price, Julie              SO Shawnee Stat           1:15.08   2 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 47.29  4/14/2018   Dillan Elkins, Tennessee We                 
        Meet: @ 47.29  4/14/2018   Dillan Elkins, Tennessee We                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elkins, Dillan            SO Tennessee We             47.68   1  10   
  2 Muhammad, Qadir           SR Indiana Tech             48.04   1   8   
  3 Smith, Demarius           SO Cumberlands              48.12   1   6   
  4 Smiley, Brandon           SO Indiana Tech             48.15   1   5   
  5 Peter, Barthelemy         JR Indiana Tech             48.23   1   4   
  6 Mcleod, Chale             SR Indiana Tech             48.94   2   3   
  7 Rolle, Oral               JR Indiana Tech             49.13   2   2   
  8 Akpoli, Desire            FR Indiana Tech             49.18   2   1   
  9 Springer, Gairy           JR Indiana Tech             49.32   1 
 10 Miller, Ray               SR Tennessee We             49.47   2 
 11 Camilo, Patino            FR St. Thomas (             49.56   3 
 12 Penalver, Jose            SO St. Thomas (             50.10   1 
 13 Davenport, Curtis         SR Cumberlands              50.17   3 
 14 Wallace, Jaylun           FR Lindsey Wils             50.23   2 
 15 Watson, Caleb             SO Lindsey Wils             50.54   4 
 16 White, Theo               SR Indiana Tech             50.60   2 
 17 Hamlett, Austin           JR Georgetown (             50.77   2 
 18 Isaiah, Petit-Jeune       FR St. Thomas (             51.36   3 
 19 Watkins, Hunter           FR Lindsey Wils             51.75   3 
 20 Hall, Devon               FR Lindsey Wils             53.17   4 
 21 Wilkison, James           JR Indiana Koko             53.59   4 
 22 Pinkley, Matthew          FR St. Thomas (             54.16   4 
 23 Weston, Zane              FR Tennessee We             54.78   4 
 24 Smith, Teagan             FR Shawnee Stat           1:00.06   4 
 25 Morris, Ryan              JR Alice Lloyd            1:01.35   4 
 -- Parmes, Quanterrial       JR Unattached              X54.21   3 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 11.77  1998        Agne Visokaike, McKendree College           
        Meet: @ 11.77  1998        Agne Visokaike, McKendree                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moncrieffe, Moesha        JR Tennessee We             12.22  -1.1  1  10   
  2 Moody, Ayanna             SR Indiana Tech             12.24  -1.1  1   8   
  3 Johnson, Alexandria       SR Tennessee We             12.31  -1.1  1   6   
  4 Brewer, Doneasha          SO Indiana Tech             12.33  -1.1  1   5   
  5 Dunmore, Sarah            SR Indiana Tech             12.50  -1.1  1   4   
  6 Terry, Sha'londa          SO Indiana Tech             12.53  -1.1  1   3   
  7 Deveaux, Antonishka       SO Indiana Tech             12.54  -1.1  1   2   
  8 Van Hooijdonk, Els        SR Tennessee We             12.54  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Thompson, Dymanique       SO Cumberlands              12.59  +0.0  2 
 10 Dai'ja, Thompson          FR St. Thomas (             12.62  +0.0  2 
 11 Granville, Raegan         SO Cumberlands              12.79  +0.0  2 
 12 Ninamou, Marie            SO Lindsey Wils             12.90  +0.0  3 
 13 Barber, Rachael           SO Rio Grande               12.98  +0.0  3 
 14 Hunter, Sarah             SO Cumberlands              12.99  +0.0  2 
 15 Neill, Haley              FR Tennessee We             13.02  +0.0  5 
 16 Mccgrady, Destinee        FR Indiana Tech             13.03  +0.0  2  13.021
 17 Barnett, Selena           FR Cumberlands              13.03  +0.0  2  13.030
 18 George, Jalacia           SR Indiana Tech             13.47  +0.0  3 
 19 McNealy, Jahlia           SO Lindsey Wils             13.49  +0.0  2 
 20 Ratledge, Gracie          SO Cumberlands              13.56  +0.0  3 
 21 Oehlers, Tori             FR Shawnee Stat             13.59  -1.4  4 
 22 Leighton, Mary            SO Indiana Tech             13.61  +0.0  3 
 23 Coleman, Samaiyah         FR St. Thomas (             13.62  +0.0  3 
 24 Johnson, Carley           FR Lindsey Wils             13.80  -1.4  4 
 25 Jackson, Erin             FR Alice Lloyd              14.23  -1.4  4 
 26 Bryant, Hannah            FR Alice Lloyd              14.25  +0.0  5 
 27 Linville, Des             SO Cumberlands              14.33  -1.4  4 
 28 Coram, Taylor             SO Indiana Koko             14.36  -1.4  4 
 29 Cox, Derise               FR Georgetown (             14.48  +0.0  5 
 30 Patton, Madison           FR Georgetown (             15.20  +0.0  5 
 -- Martin, Hailey            SO Unattached              X13.31  -1.4  4 
 
Event 24  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10.48  4/14/2018   Josh Parson, Tennessee We                   
        Meet: @ 10.48  4/14/2018   Josh Parson, Tennessee We                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Santerrius        JR Union (Ky.)              10.73   0.3  2  10    10.724
  2 Benton, Kenny             SO Tennessee We             10.73   1.6  3   8    10.727
  3 Bailey, Coby              SO Indiana Tech             10.75  -1.8  1   6   
  4 Johnson, Qawtavis         JR Indiana Tech             10.79  -1.8  1   5    10.787
  5 Lockridge, Matt           JR Indiana Tech             10.79  -1.8  1   4    10.789
  6 Cobb, Ken                 SO Tennessee We             10.93   1.6  3   3   
  7 Dodd, Shariq              FR Tennessee We             10.95   0.3  2   2   
  8 Joseph, Isaac             FR St. Thomas (             11.02  -1.8  1   1   
  9 Mcgill, Keshawn           FR Indiana Tech             11.04   1.6  3 
 10 Gilbert, Faheem           FR Shawnee Stat             11.09   0.3  2 
 11 Davis, Christian          SR Lindsey Wils             11.11   0.3  2 
 12 Bloir, Logan              FR Indiana Tech             11.12  -1.8  1 
 13 Keeling, Holt             SR Lindsey Wils             11.15  -1.8  1 
 14 Mitchell, Keven           SO Tennessee We             11.17   0.3  2 
 15 Palmer, Nic               JR Tennessee We             11.20   1.6  3 
 16 Clarit, Jahzeel           FR St. Thomas (             11.31   1.6  3 
 17 Owens, Dakota             FR Alice Lloyd              11.47   1.6  3 
 18 Patterson, Trent          FR Shawnee Stat             11.57   2.4  4 
 19 Pinkley, Matthew          FR St. Thomas (             11.61  -0.1  6 
 20 Webb, Tyler               FR Shawnee Stat             11.73   2.4  4 
 21 Cornett, Richard          FR Alice Lloyd              11.82  -0.1  6 
 22 Ridgel, Dylan             FR Tennessee We             11.92   2.4  4 
 23 Holloway, Rasheed         FR Union (Ky.)              11.94   0.6  5 
 24 Deidesdheimer, Derrik     FR Georgetown (             12.30  -0.1  6 
 25 Driskill, John            SR Alice Lloyd              12.33   0.6  5 
 26 Stambaugh, Silas          FR Alice Lloyd              12.43  -0.1  6 
 27 Chapman, Kyle             FR Indiana Koko             12.53   0.6  5 
 28 Lee, Ian                  JR Alice Lloyd              12.84   0.6  5 
 -- Isaiah, Petit-Jeune       FR St. Thomas (               DNF   0.6  5 
 -- Cameron, Ryals            FR St. Thomas (               DNF   1.6  3 
 -- Sherbahn, Wayne              Unattached              X10.82  -1.8  1 
 -- Brooks, Bo                   Unattached              X11.70   2.4  4 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 2:13.15  1999        Natasha Lothery, Kentucky State U         
        Meet: @ 2:13.15  1999        Natosha Lothery, Kentucky State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marcin, Lesly             SO St. Thomas (           2:24.37   1  10   
       1:09.730 (1:09.730)        2:24.370 (1:14.640)
  2 Edwards, Arrrielle        FR St. Thomas (           2:25.99   1   8   
       1:09.590 (1:09.590)        2:25.987 (1:16.397)
  3 Jackson, Lexi             FR Indiana Koko           2:28.34   2   6   
       1:12.006 (1:12.006)        2:28.333 (1:16.327)
  4 Sullivan, Abalena         FR Rio Grande             2:29.18   1   5   
       1:09.930 (1:09.930)        2:29.177 (1:19.247)
  5 Jackson, Dezare           SO Lindsey Wils           2:29.99   1   4   
       1:10.286 (1:10.286)        2:29.990 (1:19.704)
  6 Mchan, Lauren             SO Cumberlands            2:30.38   1   3   
       1:10.454 (1:10.454)        2:30.377 (1:19.923)
  7 Piloto, Daniella          SO St. Thomas (           2:30.88   2   2   
       1:12.590 (1:12.590)        2:30.877 (1:18.287)
  8 Peterson, Andrea          JR St. Thomas (           2:30.92   4   1   
       1:12.647 (1:12.647)        2:30.916 (1:18.269)
  9 Waltmon, Madelyn          FR Georgetown (           2:32.37   2 
       1:11.906 (1:11.906)        2:32.365 (1:20.459)
 10 Johnson, Meredith         FR Lindsey Wils           2:33.38   2 
       1:14.463 (1:14.463)        2:33.377 (1:18.914)
 11 Scarlato, Liz             SO Georgetown (           2:35.38   3 
       1:17.493 (1:17.493)        2:35.380 (1:17.887)
 12 Combs, Tori               SO Cumberlands            2:36.27   2 
       1:12.869 (1:12.869)        2:36.262 (1:23.393)
 13 Morante, Mariana          SO St. Thomas (           2:37.91   3 
       1:17.393 (1:17.393)        2:37.906 (1:20.513)
 14 Homer, Maya               SO Union (Ky.)            2:39.28   2 
       1:13.461 (1:13.461)        2:39.279 (1:25.818)
 15 Diaz, Elsa                FR Lindsey Wils           2:40.88   2 
       1:16.300 (1:16.300)        2:40.872 (1:24.572)
 16 Buttrey, Brittney         SR Alice Lloyd            2:41.95   3 
       1:18.415 (1:18.415)        2:41.949 (1:23.534)
 17 Smith, Jodie              SO Georgetown (           2:41.97   2 
       1:15.506 (1:15.506)        2:41.962 (1:26.456)
 18 Young, Sofia              SO St. Thomas (           2:43.15   3 
       1:18.050 (1:18.050)        2:43.142 (1:25.092)
 19 Vanover, Brooke           FR Alice Lloyd            2:44.14   3 
       1:18.868 (1:18.868)        2:44.138 (1:25.270)
 20 Adney, Becca              FR Indiana Koko           2:48.63   3 
       1:20.741 (1:20.741)        2:48.621 (1:27.880)
 21 Galan, Carolyn            JR St. Thomas (           2:48.67   3 
       1:23.497 (1:23.497)        2:48.665 (1:25.168)
 22 Stovik, Manny             FR Georgetown (           2:50.06   4 
       1:21.182 (1:21.182)        2:50.059 (1:28.877)
 23 Benefiel, Audrey          FR Indiana Koko           2:50.39   4 
       1:22.148 (1:22.148)        2:50.385 (1:28.237)
 24 Membreno, Escarleth       SR St. Thomas (           2:51.16   4 
       1:19.226 (1:19.226)        2:51.160 (1:31.934)
 25 Colvin, Sierra            SO Indiana Koko           2:53.08   3 
       1:21.336 (1:21.336)        2:53.071 (1:31.735)
 26 McCoy, Rachel             JR Alice Lloyd            2:54.15   4 
       1:23.578 (1:23.578)        2:54.142 (1:30.564)
 27 Forschbach, Haley         JR Georgetown (           2:56.44   4 
       1:21.634 (1:21.634)        2:56.434 (1:34.800)
 28 Berry, Kaitlynn           FR Union (Ky.)            2:57.46   4 
       1:26.037 (1:26.037)        2:57.458 (1:31.421)
 29 McMurray, Nicole          FR Alice Lloyd            3:00.04   4 
       1:26.603 (1:26.603)        3:00.037 (1:33.434)
 -- Franks, Doshawn           JR Unattached            X2:22.37   1 
       1:09.332 (1:09.332)        2:22.368 (1:13.036)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 1:48.74  1999        Anthony Kabara, Cumberlands               
        Meet: @ 1:48.74  1999        Anthony Kabara, Cumberlands               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Keenan          FR Union (Ky.)            1:54.95   1  10   
        55.892 (55.892)  1:54.941 (59.049)
  2 Coleman, Simeon           FR Cumberlands            1:55.75   1   8   
        56.361 (56.361)  1:55.749 (59.388)
  3 Garcia, Alejandro         FR St. Thomas (           1:56.51   1   6   
           56.149 (56.149)        1:56.507 (1:00.358)
  4 Rodriguez, Alex           SR Indiana Tech           1:56.85   1   5   
           56.724 (56.724)        1:56.849 (1:00.125)
  5 Louis, Peterley           SO St. Thomas (           1:56.94   1   4   
        57.255 (57.255)  1:56.937 (59.682)
  6 Grandperrin, Nicolas      JR Cumberlands            1:57.18   1   3   
           56.165 (56.165)        1:57.173 (1:01.008)
  7 Schick, Spencer           FR Cumberlands            1:58.50   1   2   
           56.652 (56.652)        1:58.499 (1:01.847)
  8 Benecke, Kyle             SR Ohio Christi           1:58.87   1   1   
           56.941 (56.941)        1:58.865 (1:01.924)
  9 Fakunle, Daniel           FR Lindsey Wils           1:59.26   2 
           57.260 (57.260)        1:59.257 (1:01.997)
 10 Patrick, Greg             FR Ohio Christi           2:00.01   3 
           59.061 (59.061)        2:00.008 (1:00.947)
 11 Church, Sam               JR Ohio Christi           2:00.08   3 
           58.848 (58.848)        2:00.080 (1:01.232)
 12 Patrick, CJ               FR Ohio Christi           2:01.43   4 
           59.900 (59.900)        2:01.430 (1:01.530)
 13 Lester, Isaiah            SO Rio Grande             2:01.99   2 
           59.094 (59.094)        2:01.988 (1:02.894)
 14 Saylor, Nicholas          FR Alice Lloyd            2:03.10   4 
       1:00.456 (1:00.456)        2:03.094 (1:02.638)
 15 Dubbels, Ethan            SO Indiana Koko           2:03.39   4 
       1:02.066 (1:02.066)        2:03.381 (1:01.315)
 16 Hjerten, Caesar           FR Union (Ky.)            2:03.64   4 
           59.682 (59.682)        2:03.639 (1:03.957)
 17 Johnson, William          SO Union (Ky.)            2:03.81   2 
           56.150 (56.150)        2:03.801 (1:07.651)
 18 Wheeler, Dustin           JR Georgetown (           2:03.89   4 
       1:01.767 (1:01.767)        2:03.885 (1:02.118)
 19 Logan, Keaton             JR Cumberlands            2:04.06   2 
           58.652 (58.652)        2:04.053 (1:05.401)
 20 Murdock, Joshua           SO Lindsey Wils           2:04.25   3 
           59.515 (59.515)        2:04.242 (1:04.727)
 21 Brown, Noah               FR Lindsey Wils           2:04.31   3 
           59.273 (59.273)        2:04.310 (1:05.037)
 22 Mattingly, Aaron          SO Lindsey Wils           2:04.83   2 
           59.947 (59.947)        2:04.822 (1:04.875)
 23 Cox, Nathan               JR Shawnee Stat           2:05.09   4 
       1:01.134 (1:01.134)        2:05.090 (1:03.956)
 24 Tavner, Justin            SO Georgetown (           2:05.39   3 
           59.835 (59.835)        2:05.385 (1:05.550)
 25 Hoggard, Thomas           SO Shawnee Stat           2:05.95   3 
           59.643 (59.643)        2:05.946 (1:06.303)
 26 Jean, Vandersen           FR St. Thomas (           2:07.14   5 
       1:00.344 (1:00.344)        2:07.135 (1:06.791)
 27 Slaughter, Xavier         FR Shawnee Stat           2:11.51   2 
           59.410 (59.410)        2:11.509 (1:12.099)
 28 Pinkley, Matthew          FR St. Thomas (           2:12.13   5 
       1:01.389 (1:01.389)        2:12.126 (1:10.737)
 29 Guerrero, benjamin        FR St. Thomas (           2:14.80   5 
       1:03.463 (1:03.463)        2:14.796 (1:11.333)
 30 Rood, Adam                SO Indiana Koko           2:14.85   4 
       1:03.047 (1:03.047)        2:14.843 (1:11.796)
 31 DeRossett, Ethan          SO Georgetown (           2:15.30   5 
       1:04.258 (1:04.258)        2:15.294 (1:11.036)
 32 Morris, Ryan              JR Alice Lloyd            2:16.70   5 
       1:07.778 (1:07.778)        2:16.700 (1:08.922)
 33 Kirchoff, Jacob           FR Indiana Koko           2:17.07   5 
       1:06.027 (1:06.027)        2:17.063 (1:11.036)
 34 Ridenour, Austin          JR Shawnee Stat           2:18.06   5 
       1:06.414 (1:06.414)        2:18.052 (1:11.638)
 35 Phillips, Sam             SO Indiana Koko           2:19.05   5 
       1:07.168 (1:07.168)        2:19.042 (1:11.874)
 36 Reagan, Ty                FR Alice Lloyd            2:21.24   5 
       1:09.147 (1:09.147)        2:21.232 (1:12.085)
 37 Bush, Jacob               FR Alice Lloyd            2:24.84   5 
       1:08.127 (1:08.127)        2:24.840 (1:16.713)
 38 Watson, Caleb             SO Lindsey Wils           2:32.48   2 
           57.304 (57.304)        2:32.478 (1:35.174)
 -- Snider, Austin            SR Georgetown (               DNF   4 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 1:02.68  2015        Molly Jo Smith, St Ambrose                
        Meet: @ 1:02.68  2015        Molly Jo Smith, St. Ambrose               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Copeland, Destiny         FR Indiana Tech           1:02.58!  1  10   
  2 Fisher, Cameryn           FR Indiana Tech           1:06.43   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Shardonay        FR Ohio Christi           1:07.07   1   6   
  4 Jenkins, Cierra           FR Indiana Tech           1:07.22   1   5   
  5 Kellam, Shakirah          JR Indiana Tech           1:09.92   3   4   
  6 George, Jalacia           SR Indiana Tech           1:10.09   2   3   
  7 Stevens, Cora             FR Cumberlands            1:10.66   1   2   
  8 Leighton, Mary            SO Indiana Tech           1:10.78   1   1   
  9 Naya, Sofia               SO St. Thomas (           1:11.85   2 
 10 Lowman, Sherita           JR Indiana Tech           1:15.55   3 
 11 Williams, Tatiana         SO Lindsey Wils           1:16.03   2 
 12 Crepps, Kirsten           FR Lindsey Wils           1:20.26   3 
 13 Blankenship, Abigail      FR Shawnee Stat           1:22.00   2 
 14 McCoy, Kristin            SO Alice Lloyd            1:33.03   2 
 -- Martin, Hailey            SO Unattached            X1:06.71   1 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 52.14  2008        Nick Dodson, Shorter College                
        Meet: @ 52.32  4/14/2018   Hunter Miniard, Cumberlands                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Christian      SO Lindsey Wils             55.08   1  10   
  2 Dessing, Cameron          SO Indiana Tech             55.56   1   8   
  3 Deidesdheimer, Derrik     FR Georgetown (             58.63   2   6   
  4 Wagoner, JP               JR Cumberlands              59.98   1   5   
  5 Marsh, Hunter             FR Tennessee We           1:00.34   2   4   
  6 Daniels, Omar             FR Tennessee We           1:01.05   1   3   
  7 Phillips, Peyton          SO Indiana Tech           1:02.18   2   2   
  8 Smith, Rubin              FR St. Thomas (           1:06.17   2   1   
 -- Jinks, Barry              FR St. Thomas (                DQ   2  Around 2nd hurdle
 -- Parmes, Quanterrial       JR Unattached              X58.23   1 
 -- Morgan, Andrew            SR Unattached              X58.60   1 
 
Event 29  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 24.26  2008        K'lanca Dupree, Shorter College             
        Meet: @ 24.40  1998        Ange Visokaike, McKendree                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, Safia             JR Lindsey Wils             24.42   NWI  1  10   
  2 Moody, Ayanna             SR Indiana Tech             24.74   NWI  1   8   
  3 Deveaux, Antonishka       SO Indiana Tech             25.13   NWI  1   6   
  4 Thompson, Dymanique       SO Cumberlands              25.28   NWI  2   5   
  5 Scott, Jacqueline         FR Indiana Tech             25.29   NWI  1   4   
  6 Terry, Sha'londa          SO Indiana Tech             25.70   NWI  1   3   
  7 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia      SR Lindsey Wils             25.79   NWI  2   2   
  8 Granville, Raegan         SO Cumberlands              26.08   NWI  3   1   
  9 Robinson, Chanavier       JR Rio Grande               26.25   NWI  2 
 10 Ninamou, Marie            SO Lindsey Wils             26.34   NWI  1 
 11 Jones, Sydney             SR Georgetown (             26.38   NWI  2 
 12 Thompson, Daija              St. Thomas (             26.69   NWI  5 
 13 Neill, Haley              FR Tennessee We             26.73   NWI  2  26.724
 14 Barnett, Selena           FR Cumberlands              26.73   NWI  2  26.727
 15 McMannon, Megan           SO Cumberlands              26.83   NWI  2 
 16 Barber, Rachael           SO Rio Grande               26.89   NWI  3 
 17 Tackett, Taylor           SO Rio Grande               27.15   NWI  3 
 18 Mccgrady, Destinee        FR Indiana Tech             27.19   NWI  2 
 19 Johnson, Carley           FR Lindsey Wils             27.23   NWI  3 
 20 Wright, Sophie            FR Rio Grande               27.61   NWI  3 
 21 Oehlers, Tori             FR Shawnee Stat             27.66   NWI  3 
 22 Coleman, Samaiyah         FR St. Thomas (             27.72   NWI  5 
 23 Ratledge, Gracie          SO Cumberlands              28.37   NWI  3 
 24 Linville, Des             SO Cumberlands              28.38   NWI  4 
 25 Jackson, Erin             FR Alice Lloyd              28.94   NWI  3 
 26 Drake, Aiyanna            FR Lindsey Wils             29.00   NWI  4 
 27 Bryant, Hannah            FR Alice Lloyd              29.89   NWI  4 
 28 Coram, Taylor             SO Indiana Koko             30.26   NWI  4 
 29 Cox, Derise               FR Georgetown (             30.38   NWI  5 
 30 Elliott, Chloe            FR Shawnee Stat             31.42   NWI  5 
 31 Price, Julie              SO Shawnee Stat             32.00   NWI  4 
 32 Patton, Madison           FR Georgetown (             32.23   NWI  5 
 33 Blankenship, Abigail      FR Shawnee Stat             34.35   NWI  4 
 -- Franks, Doshawn           JR Unattached              X25.65   NWI  1 
 
Event 30  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 20.93  4/14/2018   Josh Parson, Tennessee We                   
        Meet: @ 20.93  4/14/2018   Josh Parson, Tennessee We                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Elkins, Dillan            SO Tennessee We             21.25   NWI  1  10   
  2 Barlow, Santerrius        JR Union (Ky.)              21.49   NWI  1   8   
  3 Johnson, Qawtavis         JR Indiana Tech             21.63   NWI  1   6   
  4 Bailey, Coby              SO Indiana Tech             21.66   NWI  3   5   
  5 Lockridge, Matt           JR Indiana Tech             21.72   NWI  2   4   
  6 Benton, Kenny             SO Tennessee We             21.77   NWI  2   3   
  7 Peter, Barthelemy         JR Indiana Tech             21.80   NWI  1   2   
  8 Keeling, Holt             SR Lindsey Wils             21.83   NWI  1   1   
  9 Springer, Gairy           JR Indiana Tech             21.86   NWI  1 
 10 Miller, Ray               SR Tennessee We             21.95   NWI  3 
 11 Joseph, Isaac             FR St. Thomas (             21.99   NWI  1 
 12 Bloir, Logan              FR Indiana Tech             22.12   NWI  2 
 13 Muhammad, Qadir           SR Indiana Tech             22.19   NWI  2 
 14 Mcleod, Chale             SR Indiana Tech             22.39   NWI  2 
 15 Wallace, Jaylun           FR Lindsey Wils             22.46   NWI  3 
 16 Cobb, Ken                 SO Tennessee We             22.49   NWI  3 
 17 Akpoli, Desire            FR Indiana Tech             22.52   NWI  2 
 18 Gilbert, Faheem           FR Shawnee Stat             22.60   NWI  3 
 19 White, Theo               SR Indiana Tech             22.63   NWI  3 
 20 Mitchell, Keven           SO Tennessee We             22.66   NWI  2 
 21 Davis, Christian          SR Lindsey Wils             22.75   NWI  2 
 22 Owens, Dakota             FR Alice Lloyd              22.86   NWI  3 
 23 Davis, Dewayne            FR Union (Ky.)              23.32   NWI  4 
 24 Pinkley, Matthew          FR St. Thomas (             23.47   NWI  5 
 25 Cornett, Richard          FR Alice Lloyd              23.90   NWI  5 
 26 Wilkison, James           JR Indiana Koko             24.06   NWI  4 
 27 Driskill, John            SR Alice Lloyd              24.68   NWI  4 
 28 Branch, Julian            FR Union (Ky.)              24.75   NWI  5 
 29 Webb, Tyler               FR Shawnee Stat             25.03   NWI  4 
 30 Chapman, Kyle             FR Indiana Koko             26.21   NWI  4 
 31 Stevenson, Noah           JR Alice Lloyd              26.36   NWI  4 
 -- Morgan, Andrew            SR Unattached              X23.80   NWI  4 
 -- Brooks, Bo                   Unattached              X24.25   NWI  4 
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:54.96  2009        Shorter College, Shorter College          
                         M Jones, K Dupree, D Woods, A Stewardson          
        Meet: @ 3:56.28  2002        Eastern Kentucky University, Eastern Kentu
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:54.96!  10   
     1) Kennedy, Patience SR            2) Correia, Leondra JR            
     3) Deveaux, Antonishka SO          4)                                
       2:00.584 (2:00.584)          2:58.981 (58.397)          3:54.960 (55.979)
  2 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   3:57.28  
     1) Fisher, Cameryn FR              2) Scott, Jacqueline FR           
     3) Jenkins, Cierra FR              4) Booker, Pamela                 
       2:00.808 (2:00.808)          2:59.962 (59.154)          3:57.274 (57.312)
  3 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             3:58.38    8   
     1) Johnson, Alexandria SR          2) Moncrieffe, Moesha JR          
     3) Parson, Tranico SO              4) Van Hooijdonk, Els SR          
       2:02.135 (2:02.135)          3:01.304 (59.169)          3:58.375 (57.071)
  4 Cumberlands  'A'                                    3:58.60    6   
     1) Thompson, Dymanique SO          2) Granville, Raegan SO           
     3) Stevens, Cora FR                4) McMannon, Megan SO             
       1:59.837 (1:59.837)        3:00.367 (1:00.530)          3:58.595 (58.228)
  5 Union (Ky.)  'A'                                    4:18.08    5   
     1) Whatley, Olivia JR              2) Homer, Maya SO                 
     3) Lockhart, Tytiana JR            4) Maasotuo, Hellen SO            
       2:09.272 (2:09.272)        3:19.904 (1:10.632)          4:18.080 (58.176)
  6 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               4:27.40    4   
     1) Jones, Sydney SR                2) Waltmon, Madelyn FR            
     3) Godar, Sutton JR                4) Long, Kaylee Dee FR            
       2:11.755 (2:11.755)        3:17.822 (1:06.067)        4:27.399 (1:09.577)
  7 Alice Lloyd  'A'                                    4:40.79    3   
     1) Buttrey, Brittney SR            2) Davis, Shelby FR               
     3) Miller, Shauntae FR             4) Jackson, Erin FR               
       2:22.265 (2:22.265)        3:31.965 (1:09.700)        4:40.784 (1:08.819)
  8 Shawnee State  'A'                                  4:59.21    2   
     1) Elliott, Chloe FR               2) Price, Julie SO                
     3) Blankenship, Abigail FR         4) Oehlers, Tori FR               
       2:30.899 (2:30.899)        3:50.621 (1:19.722)        4:59.208 (1:08.587)
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:13.59  2005        Clayton State, Clayton State              
                         E Simmons, G Galloway, B Etleman, C Guyton        
        Meet: @ 3:13.59  2005        Clayton St., Clayton St.                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   3:16.25   1  10   
     1) White, Theo SR                  2) Mcleod, Chale SR               
     3) Springer, Gairy JR              4) Muhammad, Qadir SR             
       1:40.316 (1:40.316)          2:28.154 (47.838)          3:16.247 (48.093)
  2 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                 3:19.57   1   8   
     1) Fakunle, Daniel FR              2) Whitehead, Christian SO        
     3) Hall, Devon FR                  4) Wallace, Jaylun FR             
       1:38.718 (1:38.718)          2:29.508 (50.790)          3:19.564 (50.056)
  3 Cumberlands  'A'                                    3:22.16   1   6   
     1) Shabazz, Emmanual SR            2) Coleman, Simeon FR             
     3) Smith, Demarius SO              4) Davenport, Curtis SR           
       1:41.239 (1:41.239)          2:32.157 (50.918)          3:22.160 (50.003)
  4 St. Thomas (Fla.)  'A'                              3:26.44   1   5   
     1) Jean, Vandersen FR              2) Camilo, Patino FR              
     3) Joseph, Isaac FR                4) Louis, Peterley SO             
       1:41.772 (1:41.772)          2:35.228 (53.456)          3:26.433 (51.205)
  5 Union (Ky.)  'A'                                    3:27.17   1   4   
     1) Davis, Dewayne FR               2) Johnson, William SO            
     3) Lawrence, Keenan FR             4) White, Ty'Davies FR            
       1:46.842 (1:46.842)          2:36.263 (49.421)          3:27.168 (50.905)
  6 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               3:30.16   1   3   
     1) Cooper, Cody SR                 2) Hamlett, Austin JR             
     3) Wheeler, Dustin JR              4) Deidesdheimer, Derrik FR       
       1:43.933 (1:43.933)          2:37.331 (53.398)          3:30.152 (52.821)
  7 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             3:31.95   1   2   
     1) Marsh, Hunter FR                2) Daniels, Omar FR               
     3) Weston, Zane FR                 4) Ridgel, Dylan FR               
       1:44.823 (1:44.823)          2:37.709 (52.886)          3:31.946 (54.237)
  8 Alice Lloyd  'A'                                    3:35.26   2   1   
     1) Owens, Dakota FR                2) Cornett, Richard FR            
     3) Adkins, Joshua FR               4) Saylor, Nicholas FR            
       1:46.152 (1:46.152)          2:41.846 (55.694)          3:35.257 (53.411)
  9 Shawnee State  'A'                                  3:43.12   2 
     1) Cox, Nathan JR                  2) Patterson, Trent FR            
     3) Slaughter, Xavier FR            4) Hoggard, Thomas SO             
       1:50.062 (1:50.062)          2:43.772 (53.710)          3:43.112 (59.340)
 -- Indiana Tech  'A'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Akpoli, Desire FR               2) Rodriguez, Alex SR             
     3) Smiley, Brandon SO              4) Peter, Barthelemy JR           
       1:38.460 (1:38.460)          2:28.510 (50.050)
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 141.75m                                                        
        Meet: @ 141.75m                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Granville, Raegan         SO Cumberlands              3.20m   10-06.00  10   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Elliott, Chloe            FR Shawnee Stat             2.75m    9-00.25   8   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Price, Julie              SO Shawnee Stat             2.30m    7-06.50   6   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Uy, Natalie                  Unattached              X3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 196.75m                                                        
        Meet: @ 196.75m                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marsh, Hunter             FR Tennessee We             3.80m   12-05.50  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Martin, Sam               SO Cumberlands              3.50m   11-05.75   8   
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- McClain, Timothy             Unattached                 XNH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Hopkins, Dylan            SO Cumberlands                 NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Teagan             FR Shawnee Stat                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Liljuson, Kristinn           Unattached              X3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 48.40m  2013        Katherine Gerhardt, Tiffin                 
        Meet: @ 49.46m  4/12/2014   Laura Igaune, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Bobbitt, Beyonce          FR Rio Grande              42.69m     140-01  2  10   
      40.95m  X  41.94m  37.53m  42.69m  X
  2 Pettell, Paige            JR Lindsey Wils            40.57m     133-01  2   8   
      35.95m  39.54m  39.16m  39.33m  39.07m  40.57m
  3 Cress, Sierra             FR Rio Grande              37.30m     122-04  1   6   
      X  37.30m  36.35m  37.06m  X  -
  4 Melissa, Zaldo            SO St. Thomas (            36.28m     119-00  2   5   
      36.28m  X  35.63m  35.24m  35.77m  34.35m
  5 Lockhart, Tytiana         JR Union (Ky.)             36.11m     118-06  2   4   
      X  36.11m  X  35.86m  X  X
  6 Kendall, Jaycey           JR Georgetown (            35.76m     117-04  2   3   
      34.21m  35.23m  35.76m  X  34.71m  X
  7 Ming, Toynell             FR St. Thomas (            35.73m     117-03  2   2   
      32.13m  34.58m  32.89m  35.73m  35.02m  X
  8 Smith, De'jah             SO Lindsey Wils            35.12m     115-03  2   1   
      35.12m  X  X  X  X  34.91m
  9 Rose, Allie               FR Alice Lloyd             33.79m     110-10  2 
      30.36m  33.79m  31.82m  32.95m  30.55m  X
 10 Seeberg, Natalie          JR Rio Grande              33.47m     109-10  1 
      30.59m  X  33.47m         
 11 Samantha, Narvaez         FR St. Thomas (            33.25m     109-01  2 
      30.39m  33.25m  30.89m         
 12 Travis, Summer            SO Cumberlands             32.04m     105-01  2 
      31.13m  30.38m  32.04m          
 13 Jacobs, Paige             JR Union (Ky.)             31.91m     104-08  2 
      31.91m  31.86m  X         
 14 Lacy, Kirsten             SO Georgetown (            31.79m     104-03  1 
      26.64m  31.79m  X         
 15 Miller, Samantha          FR Rio Grande              31.75m     104-02  1 
      30.86m  X  31.75m           
 16 Lee, Kimberly             FR Alice Lloyd             30.06m      98-07  1 
      X  28.22m  30.06m         
 17 Long, Kaylee Dee          FR Georgetown (            28.61m      93-10  2 
      28.61m  X  X         
 18 Solomon, Savannah         FR Tennessee We            26.90m      88-03  1 
      25.30m  26.90m  24.72m         
 19 Adams, Ta'Leah            JR Union (Ky.)             26.43m      86-08  1 
      23.43m  24.62m  26.43m         
 20 Carter, Malorie           FR Lindsey Wils            24.44m      80-02  1 
      X  24.44m  23.49m         
 21 Thomas, Kelsey            SR Union (Ky.)             22.63m      74-03  1 
      22.63m  21.55m  20.70m         
 22 Thomas, Daneliz           FR Union (Ky.)             21.65m      71-00  1 
      21.65m  X  20.87m         
 23 Ford, Robin               FR Lindsey Wils            19.35m      63-06  1 
      17.18m  19.35m  18.43m         
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 54.33m  2013        Maklin Tudor, Tiffin                       
        Meet: @ 54.33m  4/12/2013   Macklin Tudor, Tiffin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Dominick          SR Cumberlands             42.21m     138-06  3  10   
      41.50m  X  42.21m  X  41.15m  X
  2 Champer, Adam             JR Rio Grande              41.63m     136-07  3   8   
      40.69m  41.05m  40.48m  41.51m  41.63m  40.99m
  3 Paycheck, Mitchell        FR Georgetown (            40.76m     133-09  3   6   
      X  40.02m  40.76m  39.51m  X  40.06m
  4 Dittoe, Joel              FR Ohio Christi            40.16m     131-09  2   5   
      39.17m  X  40.16m  X  39.02m  39.55m
  5 Campbell, Austin          FR Lindsey Wils            40.15m     131-09  2   4   
      39.04m  37.18m  39.69m  40.15m  X  X
  6 Lukens, Gary              SO Georgetown (            39.92m     131-00  3   3   
      39.91m  39.33m  37.54m  39.92m  X  X
  7 Mitchel, Coby-Malcom      JR St. Thomas (            39.14m     128-05  3   2   
      32.75m  38.50m  X  39.14m  38.48m  X
  8 Cooper, Cody              SR Georgetown (            38.81m     127-04  3   1   
      34.82m  X  38.81m  X  38.02m  36.15m
  9 Higgs, Timothy            JR Lindsey Wils            38.40m     126-00  3 
      36.29m  38.40m  X           
 10 Crawford, Thomas          SR Cumberlands             38.10m     125-00  1 
      36.30m  37.33m  38.10m         
 11 Ryne, Christian           JR Georgetown (            37.91m     124-04  2 
      37.88m  37.91m  37.07m         
 12 Everett, Daniel           SO Rio Grande              37.80m     124-00  3 
      35.46m  35.57m  37.80m         
 13 Collins, Zachary          JR Rio Grande              37.79m     124-00  3 
      37.40m  X  37.79m         
 14 Catlett, Corbett          SO Ohio Christi            36.50m     119-09  2 
      35.41m  X  36.50m            
 15 DuVall, Daulton           JR Rio Grande              35.63m     116-11  2 
      35.63m  35.35m  34.50m         
 16 Literski, Jon             JR Tennessee We            34.97m     114-09  2 
      34.97m  X  X           
 17 Moore, Justin             JR Cumberlands             33.20m     108-11  1 
      32.19m  29.73m  33.20m           
 18 Young, Kaleb              FR Cumberlands             31.94m     104-09  1 
      X  31.94m  30.28m         
 19 Conley, Trace             SO Rio Grande              31.15m     102-02  1 
      X  31.15m  X         
 20 Boyce, Brandon            FR Cumberlands             31.14m     102-02  1 
      31.14m  X  27.51m         
 21 David, Kevin              JR St. Thomas (            22.61m      74-02  1 
      X  22.61m  X         
 22 Crawford, Andrew          FR Alice Lloyd             15.95m      52-04  1 
      15.23m  15.22m  15.95m         
 -- Peacock, Owen             JR Union (Ky.)               FOUL             2 
      X  X  X         
 -- Kles, Josh                   Unattached             X43.14m     141-06  3 
      35.92m  X  39.26m  41.16m  43.14m  X
 -- Ness, Jamie                  Unattached             X31.46m     103-02  2 
      X  27.12m  31.46m         
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14.70m  2014        Chanel Roberts, Lindsey Wilson             
        Meet: @ 14.55m  4/12/2014   Sarah Clow, Tiffin                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Pettell, Paige            JR Lindsey Wils            13.91m   45-07.75  2  10   
      13.80m  13.12m  13.91m  13.66m  13.74m  13.90m
  2 Lacy, Kirsten             SO Georgetown (            12.45m   40-10.25  2   8   
      11.55m  11.74m  11.46m  11.98m  X  12.45m
  3 Travis, Summer            SO Cumberlands             11.81m   38-09.00  2   6   
      10.99m  11.63m  11.63m  11.76m  11.24m  11.81m
  4 Smith, De'jah             SO Lindsey Wils            11.33m   37-02.25  2   5   
      11.05m  11.33m  X  X  10.37m  10.82m
  5 Lockhart, Tytiana         JR Union (Ky.)             11.28m   37-00.25  2   4   
      X  11.28m  X  X  11.18m  X
  6 Ming, Toynell             FR St. Thomas (            10.47m   34-04.25  2   3   
      10.09m  9.63m  10.39m  10.47m  9.99m  9.93m
  7 Cress, Sierra             FR Rio Grande              10.30m   33-09.50  2   2   
      9.39m  9.68m  10.13m  10.12m  9.84m  10.30m
  8 Thomas, Daneliz           FR Union (Ky.)             10.26m   33-08.00  1   1   
      9.55m  10.26m  9.91m  9.65m  10.19m  10.20m
  9 Draughn, Alli             SO Georgetown (            10.02m   32-10.50  1 
      9.68m  9.31m  10.02m           
 10 Kendall, Jaycey           JR Georgetown (             9.90m   32-05.75  1 
      9.59m  9.90m  X         
 11 Bobbitt, Beyonce          FR Rio Grande               9.83m   32-03.00  2 
      9.83m  X  X         
 12 Melissa, Zaldo            SO St. Thomas (             9.77m   32-00.75  2 
      X  9.37m  9.77m         
 13 Seeberg, Natalie          JR Rio Grande               9.67m   31-08.75  1 
      9.34m  9.67m  9.26m         
 14 Rose, Allie               FR Alice Lloyd              9.58m   31-05.25  1 
      8.98m  9.58m  8.58m         
 15 Samantha, Narvaez         FR St. Thomas (             8.91m   29-02.75  1 
      8.91m  X  8.52m         
 16 Jacobs, Paige             JR Union (Ky.)              8.89m   29-02.00  1 
      8.89m  8.40m  X         
 17 Henderson, Lana           JR Cumberlands              8.31m   27-03.25  1 
      8.26m  8.23m  8.31m         
 18 Lee, Kimberly             FR Alice Lloyd              8.30m   27-02.75  1 
      8.23m  7.68m  8.30m         
 19 Solomon, Savannah         FR Tennessee We             8.04m   26-04.50  1 
      7.73m  7.58m  8.04m         
 20 Ford, Robin               FR Lindsey Wils             7.29m   23-11.00  1 
      7.29m  7.01m  7.13m         
 21 Thomas, Kelsey            SR Union (Ky.)              7.23m   23-08.75  1 
      6.90m  7.23m  6.70m         
 -- Adams, Ta'Leah            JR Union (Ky.)               FOUL             2 
      X  X  X         
 -- Roberts, Chanel              Unattached             X15.48m!  50-09.50  2 
      14.81m  15.17m  15.00m  X  15.48m  15.24m
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 16.50m  2013        Maklin Tudor, Tiffin                       
        Meet: @ 16.50m  4/12/2013   Macklin Tudor, Tiffin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Austin          FR Lindsey Wils            14.43m   47-04.25  3  10   
      X  X  14.43m  13.14m  X  13.62m
  2 Joseph, Dominick          SR Cumberlands             14.19m   46-06.75  3   8   
      X  X  12.19m  X  14.19m  X
  3 Whipple, Ross             SO Georgetown (            14.03m   46-00.50  3   6   
      14.03m  X  13.76m  13.18m  X  X
  4 Washburn, Jacob           JR Cumberlands             13.47m   44-02.50  3   5   
      13.17m  13.47m  X  12.15m  12.53m  12.58m
  5 Peacock, Owen             JR Union (Ky.)             13.43m   44-00.75  2   4   
      13.42m  13.12m  12.72m  X  13.43m  X
  6 Boyce, Brandon            FR Cumberlands             13.30m   43-07.75  2   3   
      12.71m  12.89m  13.30m  12.44m  X  12.55m
  7 Fuller, Cerillo           FR Union (Ky.)             12.89m   42-03.50  2   2   
      12.61m  12.78m  12.89m  12.78m  12.59m  X
  8 Champer, Adam             JR Rio Grande              12.46m   40-10.50  3   1   
      X  11.35m  12.46m  X  11.85m  12.19m
  9 Cooper, Cody              SR Georgetown (            12.44m   40-09.75  2 
      X  12.15m  X  X  12.43m  12.44m
 10 DuVall, Daulton           JR Rio Grande              12.00m   39-04.50  2 
      12.00m  11.72m  X            
 11 Crawford, Thomas          SR Cumberlands             11.91m   39-01.00  1 
      11.13m  11.91m  X           
 12 Paycheck, Mitchell        FR Georgetown (            11.70m   38-04.75  2 
      11.70m  X  11.70m         
 13 Conley, Trace             SO Rio Grande              11.61m   38-01.25  2 
      11.44m  11.61m  X         
 14 David, Kevin              JR St. Thomas (            11.27m   36-11.75  2 
      10.59m  11.15m  11.27m         
 15 Literski, Jon             JR Tennessee We            11.06m   36-03.50  1 
      11.06m  10.29m  10.60m            
 16 Moore, Justin             JR Cumberlands             10.82m   35-06.00  2 
      10.74m  10.82m  X         
 17 Smith, Rubin              FR St. Thomas (            10.48m   34-04.75  1 
      9.54m  10.48m  10.43m           
 18 Kerberg, Micalan          SR Union (Ky.)              9.62m   31-06.75  1 
      9.09m  9.39m  9.62m            
 19 Hicks, Heath              JR Tennessee We             8.09m   26-06.50  1 
      8.09m  8.08m  7.25m            
 20 Crawford, Andrew          FR Alice Lloyd              5.89m   19-04.00  1 
      5.65m  5.69m  5.89m            
 -- Mitchel, Coby-Malcom      JR St. Thomas (              FOUL             3 
      X  X  X         
 -- Ness, Jamie                  Unattached             X11.02m   36-02.00  1 
      10.83m  11.02m  10.76m            
 
Event 39  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 5.71m  2013        Kayla Eliks, Tiffin                         
        Meet: @ 5.71m  4/12/2013   Kayla Ellks, Tiffin                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Doneasha          SO Indiana Tech             5.84m! +0.0  19-02.00  2  10   
     5.50m(+0.0) 5.59m(0.7) 5.84m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
  2 Robinson, Chanavier       JR Rio Grande               5.44m   0.4  17-10.25  2   8   
     5.06m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.44m(0.4) 5.24m(+0.0)
  3 Harris, Annesha           SR Lindsey Wils             5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25  2   6   
     5.12m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.21m(+0.0)
  4 Tucker, Jessica           FR Indiana Tech             5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50  2   5   
     X(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0)
  5 Correia, Leondra          JR Indiana Tech             5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25  2   4   
     5.32m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
  6 Jones, Sydney             SR Georgetown (             5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00  2   3   
     5.00m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.88m(0.2) 4.95m(+0.0)
  7 Williams, Tatiana         SO Lindsey Wils             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25  1   2   
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.83m(0.1) 4.87m(1.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0)
  8 Whatley, Olivia           JR Union (Ky.)              4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50  2   1   
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
  9 Sowell, Samatha           FR Lindsey Wils             4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00  1 
     4.80m(+0.0) 4.28m(0.9) 4.59m(0.1) X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 4.40m(+0.0)
 10 Bright, Safia             JR Lindsey Wils             4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00  1 
     4.53m(0.7) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.58m(1.0)         
 11 Bryant, Hannah            FR Alice Lloyd              4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00  1 
     X(0.2) 4.09m(1.6) 4.34m(+0.0)         
 12 Ratledge, Gracie          SO Cumberlands              4.22m   0.2  13-10.25  1 
     X(0.1) 4.22m(0.2) 4.21m(+0.0)         
 13 Menfee, Myah              FR Georgetown (             4.02m   0.7  13-02.25  1 
     4.01m(0.9) 4.02m(0.7) 3.42m(0.6)         
 14 Henderson, Lana           JR Cumberlands              3.67m   1.0  12-00.50  1 
     X(+0.0) 3.67m(1.0) X(0.8)         
 15 Combs, Tori               SO Cumberlands              3.61m  +0.0  11-10.25  1 
     3.61m(+0.0) X(0.8) 3.55m(0.7)         
 
Event 40  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 7.28m  2005        Eric Tisdol, Cumberlands                    
        Meet: @ 6.90m  2008        Donald Lightfoot, Bethel College            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Dodd, Shariq              FR Tennessee We             6.90m@ +0.0  22-07.75  2  10   
     X(+0.0) 6.39m(0.4) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.65m(+0.0) 6.90m(+0.0) 6.79m(0.1)
  2 Rolle, Oral               JR Indiana Tech             6.86m   1.6  22-06.25  3   8   
     X(+0.0) 6.75m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 6.86m(1.6) X(+0.0) -     
  3 Molands, Joshua           SO Tennessee We             6.67m   0.1  21-10.75  3   6   
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 6.67m(0.1) X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 6.08m(+0.0)
  4 Pita, Julian              SO St. Thomas (             6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25  3   5   
     6.66m(+0.0) -      -      X(+0.0) -      -     
  5 Keeling, Holt             SR Lindsey Wils             6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75  3   4   
     X(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.49m(1.9) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0) 6.62m(+0.0)
  6 Woodruff, Isaiah          SR Tennessee We             6.49m   0.8  21-03.50  2   3   
     6.42m(+0.0) 6.42m(0.8) -      6.49m(0.8) -      -     
  7 Charles, Ramon            JR Tennessee We             6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25  2   2   
     6.27m(+0.0) 6.48m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(0.1) 5.79m(+0.0) 6.43m(+0.0)
  8 Ezanno, Pierre            SO Lindsey Wils             6.39m   1.0  20-11.75  2   1   
     X(0.3) 6.39m(1.0) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.15m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 6.04m(0.5)
  9 Cornett, Richard          FR Alice Lloyd              6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00  1 
     6.12m(+0.0) 5.98m(0.3) 6.08m(0.7) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.11m(+0.0)
 10 Smith, Neville            SO Tennessee We             6.04m   0.8  19-09.75  1 
     6.04m(0.8) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.73m(1.0)           
 11 Robinson, Reese           FR Georgetown (             5.90m   1.4  19-04.25  2 
     5.82m(1.6) 5.90m(1.4) -              
 12 Durrah, Damon             FR Lindsey Wils             5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50  2 
     5.51m(1.2) 5.80m(+0.0) X(1.0)         
 13 Lee, Ian                  JR Alice Lloyd              5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75  1 
     5.26m(0.1) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.48m(0.2)          
 14 Clawson, Alex             JR Georgetown (             5.32m   1.0  17-05.50  2 
     4.84m(1.1) 5.13m(0.7) 5.32m(1.0)         
 15 Stevenson, Noah           JR Alice Lloyd              5.20m   0.4  17-00.75  1 
     4.98m(+0.0) 5.08m(0.1) 5.20m(0.4)         
 16 Leon, Mike                JR St. Thomas (             5.01m   1.0  16-05.25  1 
     4.91m(0.2) 4.92m(1.1) 5.01m(1.0)           
 17 Pinkley, Matthew          FR St. Thomas (             4.53m   0.8  14-10.50  1 
     X(+0.0) X(0.8) 4.53m(0.8)           
 -- Redmon, Michael           JR Lindsey Wils              FOUL                  3 
     X(+0.0) X(1.7) X(+0.0)         
 
Event 41  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 11.95m  2004        Christal Waters, McKendree College         
        Meet: @ 11.95m  2004        Crystal Waters, McKendree College          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Destiny         FR Indiana Tech            11.67m  +0.0  38-03.50  10   
     10.54m(0.2) 11.26m(+0.0) 11.35m(0.2) 11.67m(+0.0) 11.39m(+0.0) 11.47m(0.1)
  2 Correia, Leondra          JR Indiana Tech            11.34m  +0.0  37-02.50   8   
     X(0.1) 10.80m(+0.0) 11.34m(+0.0) 10.68m(+0.0) 11.33m(+0.0) 11.00m(+0.0)
  3 Jenkins, Cierra           FR Indiana Tech            10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25   6   
     X(+0.0) 10.78m(+0.0) 10.75m(0.2) 10.45m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 10.80m(+0.0)
  4 Harris, Annesha           SR Lindsey Wils            10.32m  +0.0  33-10.25   5   
     X(0.5) 10.32m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 10.11m(+0.0) X(+0.0)
  5 Williams, Tatiana         SO Lindsey Wils            10.10m   0.2  33-01.75   4   
     10.04m(+0.0) X(0.3) 10.10m(0.2) 9.68m(+0.0) 9.69m(+0.0) 9.58m(+0.0)
  6 Neil, Jalicia             JR Tennessee We             9.72m  +0.0  31-10.75   3   
     9.62m(+0.0) 9.72m(+0.0) -      -      -      -     
  7 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia      SR Lindsey Wils             9.62m  +0.0  31-06.75   2   
     9.62m(+0.0) -      -      9.57m(0.3) X(+0.0) X(1.0)
  8 Menfee, Myah              FR Georgetown (             9.53m  +0.0  31-03.25   1   
     X(+0.0) 9.33m(0.7) 9.40m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0) 9.53m(+0.0)
 
Event 42  Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 15.00m  2010        Chris Jones, Centre                        
        Meet: @ 15.00m  2010        Chrys Jones, Centre College                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Ezanno, Pierre            SO Lindsey Wils            14.86m  +0.0  48-09.00  2  10   
     14.33m(+0.0) -      -      X(+0.0) X(0.1) 14.86m(+0.0)
  2 Woodruff, Isaiah          SR Tennessee We            14.35m   0.2  47-01.00  2   8   
     14.07m(0.8) 13.99m(0.7) 12.59m(0.3) 14.35m(0.2) 14.04m(1.1) X(+0.0)
  3 Charles, Ramon            JR Tennessee We            14.25m   1.1  46-09.00  2   6   
     X(0.4) X(+0.0) 13.29m(+0.0) 13.23m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 14.25m(1.1)
  4 Johnson, Donovan          FR Union (Ky.)             13.90m  +0.0  45-07.25  2   5   
     13.87m(+0.0) 13.71m(+0.0) 13.90m(+0.0) X(+0.0) 13.75m(0.8) X(0.9)
  5 Dodd, Shariq              FR Tennessee We            13.84m   0.3  45-05.00  1   4   
     13.84m(0.3) 13.14m(+0.0) 13.23m(+0.0) 13.03m(0.9) 13.24m(+0.0) 13.73m(+0.0)
  6 Smith, Rubin              FR St. Thomas (            13.45m  +0.0  44-01.50  1   3   
     12.71m(+0.0) 13.45m(+0.0) 12.41m(1.2)         
  7 Smith, Neville            SO Tennessee We            13.42m  +0.0  44-00.50  2   2   
     13.42m(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(1.2) X(+0.0) 13.41m(0.2) X(+0.0)
  8 Robinson, Reese           FR Georgetown (            13.21m   0.1  43-04.25  2   1   
     13.21m(0.1) 12.93m(+0.0) -      -      -      -     
  9 Pita, Julian              SO St. Thomas (            12.71m  +0.0  41-08.50  1 
     12.36m(+0.0) 12.29m(+0.0) 12.71m(+0.0) -      -      -     
 10 Molands, Joshua           SO Tennessee We            12.54m  +0.0  41-01.75  2 
     X(0.1) 12.54m(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 11 Durrah, Damon             FR Lindsey Wils            12.33m  +0.0  40-05.50  1 
     12.33m(+0.0) 11.65m(+0.0) 11.56m(+0.0)         
 12 Clawson, Alex             JR Georgetown (            11.91m  +0.0  39-01.00  1 
     X(+0.0) 11.91m(+0.0) -              
 13 Blassingame, Kyle         JR Tennessee We            11.88m  +0.0  38-11.75  1 
     X(+0.0) 11.88m(+0.0) 11.69m(+0.0)         
 -- Ashton, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat              FOUL                  1 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(1.0)         
 -- Leon, Mike                JR St. Thomas (              FOUL                  1 
     X(+0.0) X(+0.0) X(+0.0)         
 
Event 43  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 1.70m  4/14/2018   Emily Allen, Cumberlands                    
        Meet: @ 1.70m  4/14/2018   Emily Allen, Cumberlands                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ludy, Lenae               SO Indiana Tech             1.59m    5-02.50  10   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Neil, Jalicia             JR Tennessee We            J1.59m    5-02.50   8   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 McNulty, Ally             SR Tennessee We             1.54m    5-00.50   6   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Allen, Emily              JR Cumberlands             J1.54m    5-00.50   5   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Gracie             SR Tennessee We             1.49m    4-10.50   3.50
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
  5 Williams, Tatiana         SO Lindsey Wils             1.49m    4-10.50   3.50
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Henderson, Lana           JR Cumberlands                 NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Annesha           SR Lindsey Wils                NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 
Event 44  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 2.13m  2009        Montagious Brown, Shorter College           
        Meet: @ 2.13m  1999        B.T. Pickett, Cumberlands                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hepburn, Nathan           SR Cumberlands              1.97m    6-05.50  10   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O    -    O    O  XXX 
  2 Somerville, Shomari       FR Indiana Tech            J1.97m    6-05.50   8   
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Pita, Julian              SO St. Thomas (             1.92m    6-03.50   6   
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Wilson, Djimon            SO Tennessee We            J1.92m    6-03.50   5   
     1.92 1.97 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Branam, Kadan             SO Indiana Tech            J1.92m    6-03.50   4   
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Phillips, Peyton          SO Indiana Tech             1.87m    6-01.50   2.50
     1.87 1.92 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Mcgill, Keshawn           FR Indiana Tech             1.87m    6-01.50   2.50
     1.87 1.92 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Hupp, Luke                FR Cumberlands             J1.87m    6-01.50   1   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Vanover, Dillon           FR Cumberlands              1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Ashton, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat            J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Cooper, Cody              SR Georgetown (            J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Robinson, Reese           FR Georgetown (            J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Leon, Mike                JR St. Thomas (            J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Perdue, Samuel            FR Lindsey Wils             1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chairs, Joshua            SO Tennessee We                NH            
     1.72 
      XXX 
 -- Gary III, Herb               Three River             X2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 45  Mixed 1 Mile Run Backwards Mi
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Kelly, Brendan             M Unattached            X5:53.29  
             2.574 (2.574)        1:22.370 (1:19.797)        2:56.146 (1:33.777)
       4:28.300 (1:32.154)        5:53.287 (1:24.988)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Indiana Tech               182        2) Lindsey Wilson             92.50
    3) St. Thomas (Fla.)           82        4) Cumberlands                80   
    5) Union (Ky.)                 72        6) Tennessee Wesleyan         70.50
    7) Rio Grande                  68        8) Georgetown (Ky.)           48   
    9) Shawnee State               33        9) Indiana Kokomo             33   
   11) Alice Lloyd                 12       12) Ohio Christian              6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cumberlands                160        2) Tennessee Wesleyan        130   
    3) Indiana Tech               125        4) Lindsey Wilson             78   
    5) St. Thomas (Fla.)           64        6) Georgetown (Ky.)           60   
    7) Union (Ky.)                 52        8) Ohio Christian             42   
    9) Shawnee State               41       10) Rio Grande                 35   
   11) Indiana Kokomo              11       12) Alice Lloyd                 9   
   13) South Warren High School     8